Solved

How can i find the highest series of numbers in more than one column

Posted on 2006-06-10
4
259 Views
Last Modified: 2006-11-18
I want to find the highest series of numbers.

It is not the highest average... i prefer -2.9 -3 -3.1 to -1 -3 -4
It is not the standard deviation because i don't want -20 -20 -20 or -30 -30 -30

Basically its a mix of both but i can't figure out how to get it... There is 3 bigger series of number lower.

-1      -3      -4
-4      -8      -9
-2.9      -3      -3.1
-20      -20      -20
-30      -30      -30


Try your formula with this series of numbers.... i should get the one with the arrow.

-65.00      -71.60      -76.34      -85.00
-74.09      -71.52      -75.34      -81.73<---------------------------This one
-74.57      -71.68      -76.82      -81.78
-80.57      -80.22      -79.16      -82.14
-80.67      -80.68      -79.10      -82.16
-80.77      -80.96      -79.12      -82.16
-80.39      -79.18      -79.60      -82.02
-80.43      -79.64      -79.32      -82.14
-80.41      -79.52      -79.38      -82.14
-81.01      -81.26      -79.10      -82.20
-80.65      -78.88      -80.48      -82.08
-81.13      -81.58      -79.14      -82.16
-80.37      -79.08      -79.68      -82.12
-80.59      -78.92      -80.20      -82.12
-80.37      -79.28      -79.54      -82.20
-80.81      -78.90      -80.64      -82.12
-80.43      -78.98      -79.92      -82.16
-80.87      -78.88      -80.78      -82.12
-80.47      -78.94      -80.04      -82.16
-81.31      -79.10      -81.52      -82.20
-80.95      -78.94      -80.96      -82.20
-81.47      -79.16      -81.72      -82.22
-81.75      -79.32      -82.14      -82.24
-81.19      -78.98      -81.32      -82.26
-81.91      -79.38      -82.36      -82.26
-82.05      -79.46      -82.58      -82.32
-82.23      -79.70      -83.06      -82.18
-81.49      -82.40      -79.16      -82.20
-82.59      -79.82      -83.28      -82.22
-82.99      -80.26      -84.02      -82.30
-81.71      -82.84      -79.20      -82.18
-82.79      -79.98      -83.76      -82.18
-83.41      -80.42      -84.28      -82.20
-83.63      -80.56      -84.80      -82.16
-83.85      -80.74      -85.10      -82.16
-82.17      -83.94      -79.30      -82.20
-84.33      -81.10      -85.64      -82.26
-84.55      -81.30      -85.88      -82.20
-82.45      -84.60      -79.40      -82.24
-85.03      -81.50      -86.10      -82.22
-85.29      -81.92      -86.34      -82.22
-85.55      -82.14      -86.96      -82.26
-86.07      -82.36      -87.18      -82.28
-86.37      -82.84      -87.74      -82.26
-82.75      -86.30      -79.50      -82.18
-86.91      -83.06      -88.00      -82.26
-87.15      -83.54      -88.58      -82.30
-87.37      -83.80      -88.88      -82.28
-83.07      -87.30      -79.74      -82.14
-87.61      -84.06      -89.16      -82.28
-88.23      -84.58      -89.76      -82.26
-88.45      -84.88      -90.00      -82.34
-83.89      -88.46      -79.86      -82.18
-89.01      -85.42      -90.50      -82.24
-89.27      -85.66      -90.78      -82.26
-89.85      -85.88      -91.00      -82.26
-75.85      -72.42      -79.16      -81.88
-75.49      -72.06      -78.52      -81.78
-75.17      -71.92      -77.94      -81.80
-90.15      -86.12      -91.54      -82.18
-90.43      -86.74      -91.72      -82.30
-76.21      -72.60      -80.60      -81.86
-74.57      -71.68      -76.82      -81.78
-76.61      -72.84      -81.40      -81.88
-74.33      -71.60      -76.34      -81.76
-74.09      -71.52      -75.34      -81.76
-91.03      -86.96      -91.88      -82.24
-91.27      -87.52      -92.24      -82.24
-77.61      -73.08      -83.18      -81.82
-78.09      -73.68      -84.20      -81.98
-91.77      -87.78      -92.46      -82.26
-84.33      -91.04      -80.22      -82.18
-92.05      -88.36      -92.64      -82.26
-79.21      -74.00      -85.42      -81.96
-92.27      -88.66      -92.68      -82.22
-92.53      -87.90      -82.62      -82.08
-92.81      -88.94      -92.96      -82.24
-92.99      -89.54      -92.98      -82.26
-89.39      -78.94      -88.68      -82.04
-85.43      -92.08      -80.44      -82.14
-93.15      -89.78      -93.20      -82.26
-93.51      -90.28      -93.12      -82.32
-93.57      -85.20      -83.06      -82.10
-88.79      -92.24      -81.48      -82.10
-93.73      -90.56      -93.22      -82.32
-93.91      -90.78      -93.38      -82.30
-93.95      -91.32      -93.42      -82.28
-86.09      -92.96      -80.90      -82.12
-94.23      -91.50      -93.34      -82.32
-94.25      -91.66      -93.46      -82.26
-94.39      -92.24      -93.44      -82.28
-94.47      -92.02      -93.52      -82.30
-94.45      -83.98      -84.16      -82.00
-86.69      -78.30      -91.26      -81.98
-94.49      -92.42      -93.48      -82.30
-87.79      -93.42      -81.18      -82.16
-79.79      -74.36      -88.12      -82.02
-94.65      -92.46      -93.46      -82.24
-94.69      -92.74      -93.54      -82.32
-94.61      -92.76      -93.56      -82.28
-89.95      -93.22      -81.80      -82.04
-93.73      -81.18      -86.52      -82.04
-94.71      -93.00      -93.56      -82.32
-94.73      -92.98      -93.58      -82.24
-94.79      -92.90      -93.60      -82.24
-94.73      -93.20      -93.54      -82.26
-94.75      -93.16      -93.62      -82.28
-94.81      -93.12      -93.64      -82.30
-94.83      -93.24      -93.62      -82.30
-94.89      -93.24      -93.70      -82.34
-94.87      -93.22      -93.64      -82.28
-94.83      -93.44      -93.62      -82.30
-94.89      -93.36      -93.64      -82.30
-94.97      -93.40      -93.62      -82.34
-94.91      -93.34      -93.70      -82.32
-94.83      -93.26      -93.64      -82.24
-94.85      -93.30      -93.72      -82.28
-94.85      -93.46      -93.58      -82.28
-94.87      -93.48      -93.60      -82.30
-94.81      -93.32      -93.68      -82.24
-94.91      -93.50      -93.56      -82.28
-94.83      -93.44      -93.68      -82.26
-94.91      -93.34      -93.66      -82.26
-94.85      -93.38      -93.78      -82.28
-94.93      -93.42      -93.56      -82.26
-94.99      -93.38      -93.66      -82.30
-94.95      -93.34      -93.82      -82.32
-94.89      -93.42      -93.66      -82.26
-94.95      -93.42      -93.62      -82.26
-94.93      -93.34      -93.80      -82.28
-94.89      -93.48      -93.68      -82.26
-94.97      -93.32      -93.58      -82.22
-94.87      -93.36      -93.76      -82.24
-94.91      -93.40      -93.60      -82.22
-94.85      -93.40      -93.82      -82.26
-94.93      -93.42      -93.58      -82.22
-94.89      -93.36      -93.90      -82.28
-95.03      -93.36      -93.78      -82.30
-94.95      -93.40      -93.82      -82.28
-94.91      -82.96      -84.82      -82.04
-95.05      -93.38      -93.82      -82.28
-95.07      -93.46      -93.84      -82.28
-95.09      -93.54      -93.90      -82.32
-95.09      -93.46      -93.84      -82.28
-95.09      -93.58      -93.90      -82.32
-95.05      -93.60      -93.88      -82.30
-95.09      -93.40      -93.84      -82.24
-95.09      -93.44      -93.82      -82.24
-95.17      -93.56      -93.80      -82.28
-95.11      -93.68      -93.92      -82.32
-95.11      -93.60      -93.84      -82.24
-95.11      -93.60      -93.94      -82.26
-95.07      -93.60      -93.94      -82.24
-95.17      -93.56      -93.98      -82.26
-95.15      -93.62      -93.98      -82.26
-95.23      -93.82      -93.82      -82.30
-95.17      -93.78      -93.96      -82.30
-95.09      -93.74      -93.92      -82.24
-95.21      -93.74      -93.92      -82.28
-95.11      -93.60      -93.96      -82.20
-95.19      -93.72      -94.02      -82.28
-95.25      -93.76      -93.90      -82.28
-95.25      -93.62      -93.96      -82.26
-95.25      -93.74      -93.96      -82.28
-95.19      -93.72      -94.00      -82.26
-95.19      -93.58      -94.00      -82.22
-95.21      -93.78      -93.88      -82.24
-95.23      -93.90      -94.08      -82.34
-95.17      -93.62      -93.98      -82.20
-95.23      -93.62      -94.04      -82.24
-95.33      -93.70      -93.96      -82.28
-95.23      -93.68      -94.06      -82.26
-95.19      -93.60      -94.06      -82.22
-95.21      -93.76      -93.96      -82.24
-95.15      -93.78      -94.04      -82.24
-95.25      -93.80      -94.02      -82.28
-95.27      -93.74      -93.98      -82.26
-95.27      -93.74      -93.92      -82.24
-95.27      -93.72      -93.94      -82.24
-95.29      -93.78      -94.00      -82.28
-95.27      -93.70      -93.98      -82.24
-95.23      -93.76      -94.06      -82.26
-95.27      -93.76      -93.94      -82.24
-95.37      -93.84      -94.06      -82.34
-95.23      -93.78      -93.92      -82.22
-95.19      -93.70      -94.12      -82.24
-95.31      -93.70      -93.96      -82.24
-95.21      -93.68      -94.00      -82.20
-95.23      -93.72      -93.94      -82.20
-95.33      -93.80      -94.06      -82.30
-95.33      -93.74      -94.06      -82.28
-95.33      -93.84      -94.04      -82.30
-95.27      -93.76      -94.00      -82.24
-95.29      -93.82      -94.06      -82.28
-95.25      -93.66      -94.00      -82.20
-95.33      -93.86      -94.04      -82.30
-95.33      -93.86      -94.04      -82.30
-95.35      -93.84      -93.96      -82.28
-95.21      -93.68      -93.98      -82.18
-95.33      -93.78      -94.06      -82.28
-95.27      -93.76      -94.10      -82.26
-95.25      -93.86      -94.04      -82.26
-95.25      -93.84      -94.06      -82.26
-95.29      -93.66      -94.10      -82.24
-95.37      -93.86      -94.08      -82.32
-95.31      -93.84      -94.06      -82.28
-95.33      -93.82      -94.06      -82.28
-95.31      -93.70      -94.00      -82.22
-95.23      -93.84      -94.06      -82.24
-95.33      -93.84      -94.12      -82.30
-95.29      -93.88      -94.08      -82.28
-95.37      -93.82      -94.02      -82.28
-95.35      -93.82      -94.12      -82.30
-95.37      -93.74      -94.04      -82.26
-95.33      -93.86      -94.06      -82.28
-95.23      -93.72      -94.00      -82.18
-95.41      -93.84      -94.04      -82.30
-95.39      -93.88      -94.04      -82.30
-95.31      -93.82      -94.08      -82.26
-95.29      -93.78      -94.08      -82.24
-95.27      -93.84      -94.06      -82.24
-95.35      -93.82      -94.10      -82.28
-95.35      -93.84      -94.10      -82.28
-95.37      -93.80      -94.04      -82.26
-95.39      -93.78      -93.96      -82.24
-95.33      -93.82      -94.02      -82.24
-95.31      -93.82      -94.12      -82.26
-95.37      -93.84      -94.02      -82.26
-95.35      -93.74      -94.14      -82.26
-95.37      -93.80      -94.06      -82.26
-95.27      -93.84      -94.04      -82.22
-95.33      -93.90      -94.04      -82.26
-95.33      -93.84      -94.10      -82.26
-95.33      -93.86      -94.02      -82.24
-95.37      -93.88      -94.08      -82.28
-95.35      -93.80      -93.98      -82.22
-95.33      -93.74      -94.02      -82.20
-95.35      -93.92      -94.10      -82.28
-95.31      -93.80      -94.00      -82.20
-95.29      -93.82      -94.08      -82.22
-95.27      -93.78      -94.08      -82.20
-95.31      -93.86      -94.02      -82.22
-95.35      -93.90      -94.06      -82.26
-95.29      -93.80      -94.04      -82.20
-95.29      -93.76      -94.08      -82.20
-95.31      -93.88      -94.08      -82.24
-95.37      -93.88      -94.06      -82.26
-95.33      -93.84      -94.10      -82.24
-95.31      -93.82      -94.08      -82.22
-95.27      -93.78      -94.04      -82.18
-95.33      -93.86      -94.02      -82.22
-95.33      -93.78      -94.10      -82.22
-95.29      -93.88      -94.00      -82.20
-95.33      -93.86      -94.04      -82.22
-95.35      -93.84      -94.10      -82.24
-95.31      -93.86      -94.08      -82.22
-95.31      -93.86      -94.08      -82.22
-95.35      -93.84      -94.06      -82.22
-95.35      -93.82      -94.08      -82.22
-95.31      -93.84      -94.06      -82.20
-95.29      -93.82      -94.04      -82.18
-95.39      -93.84      -94.08      -82.24
-95.31      -93.92      -94.06      -82.22
-95.39      -93.86      -94.00      -82.22
-95.33      -93.90      -94.06      -82.22
-95.31      -93.86      -94.06      -82.20
-95.33      -93.82      -94.00      -82.18
-95.29      -93.80      -94.08      -82.18
-95.39      -93.84      -94.10      -82.24
-95.35      -93.88      -94.06      -82.22
-95.33      -93.84      -94.06      -82.20
-95.31      -93.88      -94.12      -82.22
-95.37      -93.86      -94.12      -82.24
-95.37      -93.80      -94.04      -82.20
-95.31      -93.88      -94.06      -82.20
-95.35      -93.82      -94.06      -82.20
-95.33      -93.82      -94.10      -82.20
-95.35      -93.82      -94.14      -82.22
-95.31      -93.80      -94.02      -82.16
-95.39      -93.84      -94.08      -82.22
-95.37      -93.80      -94.08      -82.20
-95.33      -93.88      -94.00      -82.18
-95.39      -93.90      -94.10      -82.24
-95.37      -93.88      -94.08      -82.22
-95.35      -93.82      -94.04      -82.18
-95.27      -93.76      -94.08      -82.14
-95.33      -93.90      -94.00      -82.18
-95.39      -93.86      -94.02      -82.20
-95.31      -93.86      -94.08      -82.18
-95.35      -93.90      -94.12      -82.22
-95.37      -93.86      -94.06      -82.20
-95.41      -93.84      -94.02      -82.20
-95.31      -93.76      -94.04      -82.14
-95.31      -93.90      -93.98      -82.16
-95.25      -93.86      -94.04      -82.14
-95.41      -93.88      -94.06      -82.22
-95.35      -93.86      -94.10      -82.20
-95.37      -93.86      -94.08      -82.20
-95.33      -93.86      -94.08      -82.18
-95.25      -93.84      -94.08      -82.14
-95.27      -93.78      -94.04      -82.12
-95.33      -93.84      -94.10      -82.18
-95.33      -93.84      -94.10      -82.18
-95.35      -93.80      -94.04      -82.16
-95.31      -93.82      -94.02      -82.14
-95.33      -93.84      -94.04      -82.16
-95.33      -93.82      -94.06      -82.16
-95.29      -93.92      -94.10      -82.18
-85.47      -77.72      -92.30      -82.02
-95.33      -93.84      -94.12      -82.18
-95.35      -93.86      -94.14      -82.20
-95.37      -93.82      -94.10      -82.18
-95.35      -93.88      -94.08      -82.18
-95.31      -93.84      -94.04      -82.14
-95.37      -93.90      -94.04      -82.18
-95.41      -93.82      -94.06      -82.18
-95.33      -93.88      -94.06      -82.16
-95.41      -93.88      -94.08      -82.20
-95.33      -93.82      -94.06      -82.14
-95.35      -93.82      -94.10      -82.16
-95.31      -93.84      -94.08      -82.14
-95.31      -93.90      -94.04      -82.14
-95.33      -93.84      -94.00      -82.12
-95.27      -93.82      -94.04      -82.10
-95.29      -93.82      -94.08      -82.12
-95.35      -93.78      -94.10      -82.14
-95.31      -93.82      -94.06      -82.12
-95.33      -93.84      -94.08      -82.14
-95.31      -93.82      -94.04      -82.10
-95.39      -93.88      -94.14      -82.18
-95.35      -93.84      -94.04      -82.12
-95.35      -93.82      -94.14      -82.14
-95.35      -93.90      -94.00      -82.12
-95.33      -93.92      -94.08      -82.14
-95.31      -93.86      -94.10      -82.12
-95.31      -93.86      -94.04      -82.10
-95.33      -93.88      -94.00      -82.10
-95.31      -93.80      -94.04      -82.08
-95.31      -93.86      -94.06      -82.10
-95.29      -93.82      -94.06      -82.08
-95.35      -93.82      -94.12      -82.12
-95.35      -93.86      -94.02      -82.10
-95.27      -93.84      -94.10      -82.08
-95.35      -93.86      -94.04      -82.10
-95.31      -93.88      -94.02      -82.08
-95.39      -93.88      -94.04      -82.12
-95.35      -93.78      -94.08      -82.08
-95.35      -93.86      -94.08      -82.10
-95.37      -93.86      -94.06      -82.10
-95.35      -93.86      -94.04      -82.08
-95.37      -93.82      -93.98      -82.06
-95.27      -93.84      -93.98      -82.02
-95.29      -93.92      -94.02      -82.06
-95.35      -93.84      -94.08      -82.08
-95.39      -93.88      -94.06      -82.10
-95.31      -93.86      -94.12      -82.06
-95.31      -93.86      -94.12      -82.06
-95.37      -93.82      -94.04      -82.04
-95.35      -93.80      -93.96      -82.00
-95.37      -93.84      -94.10      -82.06
-95.31      -93.88      -94.02      -81.86
-95.31      -93.84      -94.02      -81.78
-95.27      -93.78      -94.00      -81.52
-94.71      -80.38      -87.52      -82.02
-95.37      -93.80      -94.04      -81.34
-95.29      -93.86      -94.04      -80.96
-95.23      -93.78      -94.04      -80.86
-84.45      -76.60      -93.18      -82.10
-95.25      -93.82      -94.02      -80.62
-81.87      -75.12      -92.46      -82.00
-95.29      -93.82      -94.10      -79.94
-82.67      -76.12      -93.64      -82.02
-95.29      -93.78      -94.02      -79.56
-95.27      -93.88      -94.06      -79.26
-80.43      -74.72      -93.44      -82.02
-95.31      -93.80      -94.04      -78.36
-95.31      -93.74      -93.98      -78.00
-95.31      -93.76      -94.08      -77.58
-95.29      -93.80      -94.06      -76.68
-95.37      -93.80      -94.02      -76.32
-95.29      -93.78      -94.00      -75.88
-95.33      -93.82      -94.00      -75.10
-95.31      -93.82      -93.98      -74.74
-95.25      -93.82      -94.12      -74.40
-95.23      -93.76      -93.88      -74.18
-95.21      -93.72      -93.90      -74.08
-95.23      -93.72      -93.84      -74.02
-95.21      -93.80      -93.86      -73.76
-95.35      -93.80      -94.00      -73.68
-95.25      -93.78      -93.90      -73.58
-95.33      -93.88      -94.04      -73.36
-95.29      -93.80      -93.98      -73.02
-95.21      -93.70      -93.88      -72.48
-95.19      -93.76      -93.92      -72.48
-95.27      -93.84      -94.02      -72.46
-95.27      -93.82      -94.02      -72.18
-95.29      -93.72      -93.94      -71.94
-95.19      -93.76      -93.90      -71.74
-95.25      -93.76      -94.02      -71.64
-95.21      -93.76      -93.94      -71.44
-95.39      -93.86      -94.02      -71.40
-95.17      -93.74      -93.88      -71.02
-95.25      -93.74      -93.94      -70.98
-95.27      -93.84      -93.98      -70.90
-95.31      -93.80      -93.98      -70.64
-95.25      -93.78      -94.06      -70.42
-95.21      -93.78      -93.96      -70.02
-95.29      -93.78      -94.02      -69.96
-95.29      -93.76      -93.94      -69.72
-95.27      -93.68      -93.96      -69.60
-95.11      -93.74      -93.88      -69.46
-95.29      -93.90      -93.98      -69.26
-95.25      -93.80      -93.98      -69.18
-95.29      -93.78      -93.98      -69.04
-95.25      -93.82      -94.00      -68.84
-95.15      -93.72      -93.96      -68.74
-95.25      -93.76      -93.98      -68.62
-95.21      -93.70      -93.92      -68.46
-95.33      -93.80      -93.92      -68.20
-95.25      -93.68      -94.02      -68.16
-95.17      -93.72      -93.90      -67.98
-95.29      -93.80      -93.94      -68.02
-95.21      -93.80      -93.92      -67.82
-95.23      -93.68      -93.94      -67.64
-95.25      -93.80      -93.88      -67.64
-95.27      -93.66      -93.98      -67.40
-95.25      -93.76      -93.92      -67.28
-95.27      -93.76      -93.90      -67.12
-95.17      -93.64      -93.94      -67.00
-95.25      -93.84      -93.92      -66.98
-95.29      -93.70      -94.00      -66.82
-95.19      -93.64      -93.98      -66.68
-95.19      -93.80      -93.86      -66.66
-95.13      -93.72      -93.94      -66.54
-95.21      -93.72      -93.90      -66.54
-95.19      -93.76      -93.86      -66.42
-95.17      -93.68      -93.94      -66.40
-95.15      -93.76      -93.92      -66.32
-95.17      -93.64      -93.98      -66.28
-95.19      -93.78      -93.86      -66.14
-95.15      -93.70      -93.96      -66.10
-95.17      -93.76      -93.88      -66.06
-95.19      -93.70      -93.90      -66.02
-95.13      -93.68      -94.00      -65.98
-95.19      -93.70      -93.90      -65.94
-95.13      -93.72      -93.90      -65.92
-95.17      -93.70      -93.92      -65.92
-95.13      -93.66      -94.02      -65.90
-95.15      -93.70      -93.98      -65.86
-95.17      -93.68      -93.94      -64.66
-95.15      -93.62      -93.92      -64.08
-95.15      -93.66      -93.94      -63.56
-95.23      -93.68      -94.00      -63.08
-95.17      -93.64      -93.94      -62.20
-95.21      -93.66      -94.02      -61.50
-95.25      -93.68      -94.02      -61.14
-95.21      -93.66      -94.00      -60.82
-95.19      -93.66      -93.94      -60.54
-95.21      -93.74      -94.00      -60.00
-95.27      -93.68      -94.02      -59.74
-95.21      -93.72      -94.00      -59.50
-95.29      -93.76      -94.02      -59.12
-95.29      -93.72      -93.96      -58.96
-95.27      -93.70      -93.98      -58.82
-95.21      -93.72      -93.98      -58.54


It should work with this too
-89.25      -89.22
-78.55      -78.44
-89.27      -89.40
-89.25      -88.84
-89.25      -89.66
-77.81      -77.34
-61.97      -61.48 <---------------------------------
-89.23      -89.74
-89.49      -90.00
-89.51      -90.02
-89.41      -89.92
-89.47      -89.98
-81.89      -82.42
-89.41      -89.94
-89.43      -89.96
-89.45      -89.98
-89.47      -90.00
-89.39      -89.94
-89.39      -89.94
-89.43      -89.98
-89.47      -90.02
-89.47      -90.02
-89.51      -90.06
-89.37      -89.94
-89.43      -90.00
-89.39      -89.96
-89.33      -88.74
-89.43      -90.02
-89.37      -89.96
-89.39      -89.98
-89.39      -89.98
-89.39      -89.98
-89.39      -89.98
-89.39      -89.98
-89.39      -89.98
-89.41      -90.00
-89.47      -90.06
-89.47      -90.08
-89.47      -90.08
-89.47      -90.08
-89.37      -89.98
-89.41      -90.02
-89.43      -90.04
-89.43      -90.04
-89.43      -90.04
-89.43      -90.04
-89.49      -90.10
-89.35      -89.96
-89.35      -89.96
-89.35      -89.96
-80.85      -81.46
-89.39      -90.00
-89.45      -90.06
-89.45      -90.06
-89.45      -90.06
-89.45      -90.06
-89.51      -90.12
-89.27      -89.90
-89.25      -89.88
-89.43      -90.06
-89.43      -90.06
-89.43      -90.06
-89.43      -90.06
-89.49      -90.12
-89.49      -90.12
-89.37      -90.00
-89.37      -90.00
-89.45      -90.08
-89.45      -90.08
-89.45      -90.08
-89.47      -90.10
-89.47      -90.10
-89.47      -90.10
-89.47      -90.10
-89.51      -90.14
-89.45      -90.10
-89.45      -90.10
-89.45      -90.10
-89.45      -90.10
-89.45      -90.10
-89.35      -90.00
-89.51      -90.16
-89.41      -90.06
-89.41      -90.06
-89.41      -90.06
-89.41      -90.06
-89.47      -90.12
-89.47      -90.12
-89.39      -90.04
-89.37      -90.02
-89.37      -90.02
-89.43      -90.08
-89.49      -90.14
-89.49      -90.14
-89.37      -90.04
-89.41      -90.08
-89.41      -90.08
-89.41      -90.08
-89.41      -90.08
-89.41      -90.08
-89.41      -90.08
-89.47      -90.14
-89.47      -90.14
-89.47      -90.14
-89.47      -90.14
-89.35      -90.02
-89.35      -90.02
-89.35      -90.02
-89.43      -90.10
-89.33      -90.00
-89.49      -90.16
-89.49      -90.16
-89.49      -90.16
-89.49      -90.16
-89.39      -90.06
-89.45      -90.12
-89.45      -90.12
-89.45      -90.12
-89.45      -90.12
-89.45      -90.12
-89.45      -90.12
-89.45      -90.12
-89.27      -89.96
-89.39      -90.08
-89.39      -90.08
-89.39      -90.08
-89.41      -90.10
-89.41      -90.10
-89.41      -90.10
-89.41      -90.10
-89.41      -90.10
-89.43      -90.12
-89.43      -90.12
-89.43      -90.12
-89.43      -90.12
-89.43      -90.12
-89.43      -90.12
-89.43      -90.12
-89.45      -90.14
-89.45      -90.14
-89.45      -90.14
-89.45      -90.14
-89.45      -90.14
-89.47      -90.16
-89.49      -90.18
-89.49      -90.18
-82.89      -82.18
-89.35      -90.06
-89.35      -90.06
-89.39      -90.10
-89.39      -90.10
-89.39      -90.10
-89.39      -90.10
-89.45      -90.16
-89.45      -90.16
-89.45      -90.16
-89.45      -90.16
-89.45      -90.16
-89.45      -90.16
-89.41      -90.12
-89.41      -90.12
-89.41      -90.12
-89.41      -90.12
-89.47      -90.18
-89.31      -90.02
-89.31      -90.02
-89.43      -90.14
-89.43      -90.14
-89.43      -90.14
-89.43      -90.14
-89.41      -90.14
-89.41      -90.14
-89.41      -90.14
-89.41      -90.14
-89.41      -90.14
-89.41      -90.14
-89.21      -89.94
-89.37      -90.10
-89.37      -90.10
-89.37      -90.10
-89.43      -90.16
-89.43      -90.16
-89.43      -90.16
-89.43      -90.16
-89.43      -90.16
-89.43      -90.16
-89.43      -90.16
-89.47      -90.20
-89.47      -90.20
-89.35      -90.08
-89.33      -90.06
-89.39      -90.12
-89.39      -90.12
-89.39      -90.12
-89.45      -90.18
-89.27      -90.02
-89.29      -90.04
-89.33      -90.08
-89.33      -90.08
-89.37      -90.12
-89.37      -90.12
-89.37      -90.12
-89.37      -90.12
-89.37      -90.12
-89.41      -90.16
-89.41      -90.16
-89.41      -90.16
-89.41      -90.16
-89.43      -90.18
-89.43      -90.18
-89.43      -90.18
-89.43      -90.18
-89.43      -90.18
-89.43      -90.18
-89.45      -90.20
-89.47      -90.22
-89.35      -90.10
-89.35      -90.10
-89.39      -90.14
-89.39      -90.14
-89.27      -88.50
-89.29      -90.06
-89.33      -90.10
-89.35      -90.12
-89.35      -90.12
-89.35      -90.12
-89.35      -90.12
-89.39      -90.16
-89.39      -90.16
-89.39      -90.16
-89.39      -90.16
-89.45      -90.22
-89.45      -90.22
-89.27      -90.04
-89.41      -90.18
-89.41      -90.18
-89.41      -90.18
-89.41      -90.18
-89.41      -90.18
-89.31      -90.08
-89.31      -90.08
-89.37      -90.14
-89.37      -90.14
-89.37      -90.14
-89.43      -90.20
-89.43      -90.20
-89.29      -90.08
-89.29      -90.08
-89.29      -90.08
-89.35      -90.14
-89.35      -90.14
-89.37      -90.16
-89.37      -90.16
-89.37      -90.16
-89.37      -90.16
-89.31      -90.10
-89.33      -90.12
-89.39      -90.18
-79.65      -80.46
-89.25      -90.06
-89.27      -90.08
-89.27      -90.08
-89.33      -90.14
-89.33      -90.14
-89.41      -90.22
-89.35      -90.16
-89.35      -90.16
-89.29      -90.10
-78.07      -78.90
-89.23      -90.06
-89.29      -90.12
-89.33      -90.16
-89.33      -90.16
-89.35      -90.18
-89.35      -90.18
-89.31      -90.14
-89.31      -90.14
-89.31      -90.14
-89.31      -90.14
-89.37      -90.20
-89.19      -90.04
-89.25      -90.10
-89.31      -90.16
-89.29      -90.14
-89.29      -90.14
-89.27      -90.12
-89.33      -90.18
-89.33      -90.18
-89.21      -90.08
-89.19      -90.06
-89.25      -90.12
-89.31      -90.18
-89.03      -89.90
-89.23      -90.10
-89.23      -90.10
-89.27      -90.14
-89.27      -90.14
-89.33      -90.20
-89.29      -90.16
-89.29      -90.16
-89.21      -90.10
-89.27      -90.16
-89.29      -90.18
-89.19      -90.08
-89.25      -90.14
-89.31      -90.20
-79.57      -78.66
-89.19      -90.10
-89.19      -90.10
-89.29      -90.20
-89.31      -90.22
-89.21      -90.14
-89.05      -89.98
-89.27      -90.20
-89.13      -90.06
-89.07      -90.02
-89.07      -90.02
-77.19      -78.14
-77.59      -76.62
-89.21      -90.18
-89.09      -90.08
-89.15      -90.14
-89.17      -90.16
-88.99      -90.00
-89.01      -90.02
-89.17      -90.18
-89.19      -90.20
-88.93      -89.96
-88.97      -90.00
-89.05      -90.08
-89.01      -90.04
-89.01      -90.04
-88.99      -90.04
-88.99      -90.04
-89.03      -90.08
-89.15      -90.20
-78.57      -79.62
-88.95      -90.00
-89.05      -90.12
-88.95      -90.02
-89.01      -90.08
-89.03      -90.10
-88.93      -90.00
-88.83      -89.92
-88.89      -89.98
-88.95      -90.04
-88.97      -90.06
-88.99      -90.08
-88.97      -90.08
-88.75      -89.88
-88.93      -90.06
-88.85      -90.00
-88.91      -90.06
-88.91      -90.06
-88.99      -90.14
-88.95      -90.14
-88.79      -89.98
-88.83      -90.02
-88.93      -90.12
-81.57      -80.36
-88.81      -90.04
-88.71      -89.96
-77.13      -75.86
-88.57      -89.90
-88.59      -89.92
-80.53      -81.90
-88.49      -89.92
-76.77      -78.22
-89.31      -87.82
-88.33      -89.86
-78.81      -80.36
-88.35      -89.92
-80.79      -79.14
-62.63      -60.94
-75.97      -77.80
-88.05      -89.90
-80.19      -82.06
-89.35      -87.44
-88.01      -89.98
-60.65      -62.68
-87.83      -89.90
-81.91      -79.82
-84.05      -81.96
-89.31      -87.14
-76.77      -74.50
-87.61      -89.88
-79.35      -81.64
-79.63      -81.96
-76.89      -74.42
-87.25      -89.90
-76.43      -73.74
-78.15      -80.88
-87.09      -89.90
-80.19      -83.04
-63.35      -60.46
-86.91      -89.84
-82.27      -79.32
-89.29      -86.24
-74.53      -77.60
-60.07      -63.30
-80.75      -77.36
-89.31      -85.88
-86.37      -89.86
-73.89      -77.40
-86.15      -89.70
-76.21      -72.54
-73.31      -77.04
-79.53      -83.26
-85.87      -89.76
-89.37      -85.46
-76.01      -71.96
-83.49      -79.36
-83.05      -78.86
-75.79      -71.44
-76.35      -72.00
-85.37      -89.74
-75.37      -70.96
-75.63      -71.08
-76.35      -80.90
-85.13      -89.76
-72.19      -76.86
-89.31      -84.56
-86.63      -81.72
-71.71      -76.72
-75.19      -70.08
-84.53      -89.66
-89.39      -84.20
-73.79      -79.14
-78.43      -83.82
-64.93      -59.52
-84.25      -89.68
-74.67      -80.24
-83.49      -77.90
-74.99      -69.38
-74.81      -69.18
-75.33      -69.70
-89.39      -83.76
-83.95      -89.66
-58.92      -64.64
-74.45      -68.70
-76.83      -82.60
-74.81      -69.02
-72.91      -78.70
-74.57      -68.72
-70.71      -76.56
-74.29      -68.42
-70.31      -76.28
-77.99      -84.08
-69.95      -76.12
-81.19      -75.00
-73.83      -67.62
-74.15      -67.88
-74.17      -67.90
-83.37      -89.64
-73.71      -67.38
-83.85      -77.48
-89.37      -82.98
-73.99      -67.60
-69.59      -76.00
-87.67      -81.18
-69.27      -75.76
-83.11      -89.64
-71.31      -77.88
-73.59      -67.00
-73.31      -66.70
-73.49      -66.84
-89.31      -82.62
-73.57      -66.84
-65.81      -59.06
-76.85      -83.60
-73.45      -66.66
-73.23      -66.42
-73.85      -67.04
-73.09      -66.26
-73.19      -66.34
-73.15      -66.30
-58.51      -65.36
-73.27      -66.40
-73.07      -66.20
-73.09      -66.20
-73.11      -66.20
-70.63      -77.56
-68.67      -75.68
-89.37      -82.28
-82.55      -89.70
-68.43      -75.62
-68.19      -75.46
-82.33      -89.70
-68.01      -75.40
-77.17      -84.66
-67.65      -75.28
-88.55      -80.88
-84.75      -77.06
-87.83      -80.10
-67.51      -75.24
-69.51      -77.26
-68.71      -76.52
-89.39      -81.56
-69.07      -76.98
-67.27      -75.18
-81.71      -89.66
-67.19      -75.20
-58.12      -66.14
-67.11      -75.18
-67.85      -75.94
-76.85      -84.96
-89.37      -81.24
-67.65      -75.82
-67.01      -75.22
-81.47      -89.68
-67.01      -75.24
-68.07      -76.30
-67.03      -75.28
-67.33      -75.58
-67.11      -75.38
-67.21      -75.48
-66.79      -58.31
-89.39      -80.90
-81.25      -89.74
-89.01      -80.36
-76.55      -85.24
-81.01      -89.74
-85.17      -76.34
-88.81      -79.84
-89.33      -80.34
-80.47      -89.72
-89.35      -80.06
-75.35      -84.76
-85.53      -76.04
-76.27      -85.84
-80.17      -89.78
-89.35      -79.52
-79.65      -89.76
-89.41      -79.28
-81.35      -71.14
-75.81      -86.08
-79.39      -89.78
-57.38      -67.88
-89.37      -78.78
-79.13      -89.72
-79.11      -89.96
-86.43      -75.52
-89.45      -78.52
-89.27      -78.30
-75.59      -86.58
-69.03      -57.97
-78.65      -89.72
-78.61      -89.90
-78.43      -89.80
-66.29      -54.89
-86.73      -75.28
-65.71      -54.26
-65.55      -54.08
-65.49      -54.01
-65.63      -54.15
-66.91      -55.42
-81.25      -69.74
-66.13      -54.60
-65.99      -54.45
-67.17      -55.61
-65.49      -53.92
-89.43      -77.84
-65.49      -53.90
-66.67      -55.06
-75.23      -86.86
-65.59      -53.88
-77.95      -89.70
-57.04      -68.80
-68.31      -56.54
-65.69      -53.87
-89.45      -77.60
-68.67      -56.82
-67.71      -55.81
-67.99      -56.05
-75.11      -87.08
-77.73      -89.72
-65.95      -53.89
-77.51      -89.62
-66.13      -53.95
-89.35      -77.14
-87.11      -74.88
-69.37      -57.10
-66.33      -54.01
-71.25      -58.83
-70.25      -57.75
-89.45      -76.92
-71.83      -59.23
-77.09      -89.70
-70.73      -58.10
-89.45      -76.72
-74.87      -87.62
-76.89      -89.64
-66.89      -54.07
-73.71      -60.78
-89.47      -76.50
-76.69      -89.68
-74.77      -87.80
-67.19      -54.13
-87.79      -74.70
-70.43      -57.33
-79.65      -66.52
-74.13      -87.34
-75.91      -62.68
-78.91      -65.64
-76.63      -63.34
-74.67      -87.96
-76.33      -89.66
-89.45      -76.08
-73.03      -59.64
-56.38      -69.78
-80.93      -67.50
-89.37      -75.90
-88.03      -74.56
-76.15      -89.64
-76.01      -89.62
-75.85      -89.54
-89.43      -75.70
-74.57      -88.32
-75.15      -61.36
-68.01      -54.22
-88.13      -74.28
-89.43      -75.52
-75.57      -89.56
-74.53      -88.54
-54.27      -68.36
-75.41      -89.52
-55.03      -69.14
-78.19      -64.06
-55.26      -69.38
-53.85      -67.98
-68.47      -54.31
-57.25      -71.42
-53.71      -67.90
-89.37      -75.16
-55.77      -69.98
-74.51      -88.72
-53.50      -67.72
-53.60      -67.82
-56.05      -70.30
-53.95      -68.22
-74.47      -88.76
-54.42      -68.72
-54.60      -68.90
-53.42      -67.72
-75.29      -89.60
-56.34      -70.66
-88.51      -74.16
-53.36      -67.74
-89.41      -75.00
-56.61      -71.02
-74.97      -89.42
-75.05      -89.54
-89.37      -74.86
-53.29      -67.82
-74.49      -89.04
-58.34      -72.90
-68.99      -54.42
-74.91      -89.50
-74.47      -89.06
-74.69      -89.30
-74.57      -89.20
-53.24      -67.92
-88.69      -73.98
-74.75      -89.46
-74.53      -89.28
-56.11      -70.90
-57.60      -72.42
-89.39      -74.54
-59.75      -74.60
-53.18      -68.04
-89.37      -74.42
-60.23      -75.24
-89.37      -74.30
-88.95      -73.86
-89.39      -74.20
-53.16      -68.36
-89.03      -73.82
-58.81      -74.02
-89.25      -73.90
-89.17      -73.80
-53.17      -68.56
-89.35      -73.94
-89.19      -73.78
-89.43      -74.02
-89.23      -73.80
-61.97      -77.48
-72.83      -88.38
-53.18      -68.78
-70.37      -54.56
-60.77      -76.68
-53.21      -69.42
-63.93      -80.28
-53.30      -69.78
-71.29      -54.67
-62.59      -79.26
-64.65      -81.50
-53.36      -70.22
-74.29      -57.05
-55.82      -73.54
-53.43      -71.34
-53.54      -72.02
-65.43      -84.20
-73.79      -54.98
-70.19      -89.26
-55.33      -74.84
-53.74      -73.62
-76.65      -56.76
-68.09      -88.54
-53.88      -74.50
-69.07      -89.72
-55.09      -76.06
-54.18      -75.38
-77.43      -55.14
-67.17      -89.52
-54.90      -77.56
-54.35      -77.06
-54.70      -77.54
-79.75      -56.49
-80.17      -55.32
-89.25      -55.97
-89.19      -55.74


and this
-45.20 <------------------------------------ (of course)
-45.20
-45.21
-45.22
-45.25
-45.28
-45.33
-45.33
-45.40
-45.40
-45.46
-45.47
-45.54
-45.58
-45.63
-45.75
-45.78
-45.89
-45.92
-45.99
-46.22
-46.31
-46.39
-46.46
-46.64
-46.74
-46.94
-47.07
-47.13
-47.30
-47.37
-47.81
-47.86
-48.09
-48.15
-48.38
-48.42
-48.65
-49.08
-49.29
-49.42
-49.64
-50.16
-50.38
-50.55
-50.85
-50.96
-51.79
-52.11
-52.27
-52.69
-52.81
-54.01
-54.01
-54.63
-54.67
-55.39
-55.97
-56.69
-56.97
-57.47
-57.53
-57.53
-57.53
-57.59
-57.63
-57.67
-57.73
-57.75
-57.85
-57.99
-58.03
-58.17
-58.17
-58.33
-58.37
-58.71
-58.83
-58.93
-58.95
-59.05
-59.05
-59.07
-59.15
-59.15
-59.21
-59.21
-59.23
-59.23
-59.25
-59.31
-59.37
-59.55
-59.69
-59.69
-59.75
-59.89
-60.03
-60.05
-60.05
-60.11
-60.13
-60.23
-60.35
-60.47
-60.51
-60.71
-60.71
-60.75
-61.03
-61.07
-61.11
-61.11
-61.31
-61.41
-61.55
-61.63
-61.99
-62.23
-62.29
-62.35
-62.41
-62.47
-62.67
-62.75
-62.77
-63.29
-63.33
-63.35
-63.75
-63.87
-64.23
-64.87
-64.95
-65.07
-65.11
-65.13
-65.13
-65.15
-65.19
-65.23
-65.27
-65.31
-65.35
-65.35
-65.49
-65.53
-65.61
-65.63
-65.75
-65.75
-65.83
-65.83
-65.87
-65.89
-65.93
-66.03
-66.17
-66.19
-66.21
-66.33
-66.33
-66.49
-66.51
-66.51
-66.53
-66.55
-66.57
-66.57
-66.57
-66.61
-66.61
-66.61
-66.71
-66.71
-66.73
-66.79
-66.81
-66.85
-66.85
-66.91
-66.95
-67.01
-67.03
-67.09
-67.15
-67.19
-67.23
-67.27
-67.33
-67.37
-67.39
-67.41
-67.45
-67.61
-67.63
-67.67
-67.83
-67.85
-67.89
-67.95
-68.01
-68.05
-68.05
-68.19
-68.25
-68.31
-68.37
-68.39
-68.39
-68.47
-68.59
-68.67
-68.69
-68.73
-68.81
-68.81
-68.87
-68.89
-68.89
-68.93
-68.93
-69.13
-69.17
-69.21
-69.23
-69.47
-69.55
-69.63
-69.77
-69.85
-69.99
-70.03
-70.11
-70.19
-70.23
-70.47
-70.47
-70.59
-70.61
-70.65
-70.69
-70.85
-70.95
-71.15
-71.17
-71.39
-71.43
-71.57
-71.61
-71.67
-71.69
-71.69
-71.69
-71.79
-72.21
-72.21
-72.23
-72.23
-72.51
-72.57
-72.79
-72.79
-72.83
-72.89
-72.97
-73.05
-73.23
-73.29
-73.29
-73.39
-73.51
-73.61
-73.75
-73.93
-73.95
-74.31
-74.37
-74.59
-74.93
-75.09
-75.15
-75.41
-75.53
-75.53
-75.89
-75.99
-76.09
-76.29
-76.57
-76.79
-77.17
-77.21
-77.41
-77.57
-77.91
-78.19
-78.41
-78.47
-78.67
-78.77
-78.95
-79.13
-79.15
-79.29
-79.65
-79.71
-79.83
-79.87
-79.87
-80.05
-80.07
-80.09
-80.17
-80.37
-80.39
-80.53
-80.55
-80.59
-80.61
-80.63
-80.73
-80.75
-80.79
-80.83
-80.85
-80.85
-80.87
-80.87
-80.89
-80.93
-80.95
-80.95
-80.97
-80.97
-80.97
-80.97
-80.99
-80.99
-80.99
-80.99
-80.99
-81.01
-81.01
-81.01
-81.03
-81.03
-81.03
-81.03
-81.03
-81.05
-81.05
-81.05
-81.05
-81.05
-81.07
-81.07
-81.07
-81.07
-81.09
-81.09
-81.09
-81.11
-81.11
-81.13
-81.17
-81.19
-81.19
-81.21
-81.21
-81.21
-81.23
-81.23
-81.23
-81.23
-81.23
-81.23
-81.23
-81.23
-81.25
-81.25
-81.25
-81.25
-81.25
-81.27
-81.27
-81.27
-81.27
-81.27
-81.29
-81.29
-81.29
-81.29
-81.29
-81.29
-81.29
-81.29
-81.29
-81.29
-81.31
-81.31
-81.31
-81.31
-81.31
-81.31
-81.31
-81.31
-81.31
-81.31
-81.31
-81.31
-81.31
-81.31
-81.33
-81.33
-81.33
-81.33
-81.33
-81.33
-81.33
-81.33
-81.33
-81.33
-81.33
-81.33
-81.33
-81.33
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.35
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.37
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.39
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.41
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.43
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.45
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.47
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.49
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.51
-81.53
-81.53
-81.53
-81.53
-81.53
-81.53
-81.53
-81.53
-81.53
-81.53
-81.53
-81.53
-81.55
-81.55
-81.55
-81.55
-81.55

Thanks

Richard

0
Comment
Question by:verintsupport
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:aburr
Comment Utility
I am not sure (that is, I have not the faintest idea) as to what you mean by "highest series of numbers". I suspect that when you determin exactly what you mean by "highest series of numbers", the answer will become clear.
0
 

Author Comment

by:verintsupport
Comment Utility
1     3     4
4     8     9
2.9    3     3.1
20     20     20
30     30     30

Imagine that those numbers are cash... you want to spend the less but you want it to be fair....

So Should i spend 1$ on one guy but 4$ on another?

Should i spend 30 dollars one on 3 different guys....

No i prefer to pay 2.9$ 3$ and 3.1$

(this is not the real use... this is not money... and this is negative numbers.. the logic is similar...)

Thanks

Richard

0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:aburr
Comment Utility
You still have not defined "highest"
In you example you have to define "fair". The question CANNOT be answered until one knows what you mean by "fair".
If by fair you mean "equally" Then either of the last two lines are correct. If you ADD that you want to spend the smallest possible sum than 20 20 20 is best .
To get the third line to be the best answer you have to define a relationship between equality and less. That definition is completely under your control. The answer depends completely on YOUR definition. Nobody else can make that determination.
0
 
LVL 84

Accepted Solution

by:
ozo earned 500 total points
Comment Utility
sorting on sum - max + min seems to get the ones you indicate
0