Solved

<<< ***  Raisor := Wizard *** >>>

Posted on 2006-06-20
6
311 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-17
Congrats !
0
Comment
  • 3
  • 2
6 Comments
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:jagadeesh_motamarri
ID: 16945376
....sorry to say i didn't understand the question.

____Jags.
0
 
LVL 143

Author Comment

by:Guy Hengel [angelIII / a3]
ID: 16945781
jagadeesh_motamarri:
This is a congrats thread, to felicitate Raisor (ee expert) reaching the grade of Wizard (300K points+) in the programming topic area.
CHeers
0
 
LVL 10

Accepted Solution

by:
jagadeesh_motamarri earned 20 total points
ID: 16945795
oh ok..

Congrats Raisor.

Thank You,
_____Jags.
0
Networking for the Cloud Era

Join Microsoft and Riverbed for a discussion and demonstration of enhancements to SteelConnect:
-One-click orchestration and cloud connectivity in Azure environments
-Tight integration of SD-WAN and WAN optimization capabilities
-Scalability and resiliency equal to a data center

 
LVL 85

Expert Comment

by:Mike Tomlinson
ID: 16946313
Good job Raisor!

Welcome to the "club"!  =)
0
 
LVL 143

Author Comment

by:Guy Hengel [angelIII / a3]
ID: 17023430
I guess that Raisor is currently inactive, looking at his recent comments...
sad enough...
0
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:jagadeesh_motamarri
ID: 17023911
:-)

Thank You,
Jags
0