?
Solved

Congrates rllibby . . .

Posted on 2006-06-21
11
Medium Priority
?
281 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-05
. . . for passing 100k as second this year :-))

go on with your good work

meikl ;-)
0
Comment
Question by:kretzschmar
11 Comments
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:sun4sunday
ID: 16949052
The Great Russel !!!!

you can add one more 100k this year

sun4sunday

0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:2266180
ID: 16949212
congrats russel. good job :)

ciuly
0
 
LVL 15

Expert Comment

by:mikelittlewood
ID: 16949307
Nice work Russel
0
Free Tool: Path Explorer

An intuitive utility to help find the CSS path to UI elements on a webpage. These paths are used frequently in a variety of front-end development and QA automation tasks.

One of a set of tools we're offering as a way of saying thank you for being a part of the community.

 
LVL 14

Expert Comment

by:Pierre Cornelius
ID: 16950429
Well done Russel!!!
0
 
LVL 26

Accepted Solution

by:
Russell Libby earned 80 total points
ID: 16951325

Thanks all, the 1 million mark seems almost obtainable at this point....

Russell
0
 
LVL 17

Expert Comment

by:geobul
ID: 16953101
One million at Christmas :-)

Great work, Russel, congratulations

Geo
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Scay7
ID: 16955634
Nicely done Mr. Rllibbly

More i hope to see from you, yes, yes...

Peace Scay7
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:tobjectpascal
ID: 16956869
muchos gracias libby...


p.s can i have the 20 points? LOL
0
 
LVL 27

Author Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 16958904
>p.s can i have the 20 points? LOL

tobjectpascal,

get 100k within one year here in the delphi-topic,
and i will spend 20 pts :-))

meikl ;-)
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:calinutz
ID: 16959506
!!!
Keep up the good work rlibby.
This comunity would mean a lot less without people like you.

Congratulations
!!!
0
 
LVL 27

Author Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 17048562
time to close this thread

go on, russell

meikl ;-)
0