Solved

INsert into error

Posted on 2006-10-20
4
422 Views
Last Modified: 2008-02-01
hi i am trying to insert in to the temp table and its giving me an error on the other hand if i do in one by one it works,


insert into #T_i_IFH (code,description,short_description,parent_code,level_number)
values(
'01','MENS','MENS','53',2
'01','MENS','MENS','54',2
'01','MENS','MENS','55',2
'02','LADIES','LADIES','52',2
'02','LADIES','LADIES','53',2
'02','LADIES','LADIES','54',2
'02','LADIES','LADIES','55',2)
'09','PRADA','SHIRTS FORMAL','5301',3
'47','GHARANI STROK','GHARANI STROK R','5302',3
'AA','MAHARISHI','MAHARISHI RTW','5301',3
'AC','ACNE','ACNE JEANS IN','5301',3
'AD','MAHARISHI','MAHARISHI SHOES','5301',3
'AJ','ACNE','ACCESSORIES','5301',3
'AJ','ACNE','ACNE JEANS RTW','5302',3
'AM','18TH AMENDMENT','18TH AMENDMENT','5302',3
'AP','PUMA','MCQUEEN PUMA','5301',3
'AV','ASEEF VAZA','ASEEF VAZA','5301',3
'AZ','AZZARO','AZZARO','5302',3
'B1','BALENCIAGA','BALENCIAGA SHOE','5202',3
'B2','BALENCIAGA','BALENCIAGA RTW','5202',3
'B5','BALENCIAGA','BALENCIAGA BAGS','5202',3
'B5','BALENCIAGA','BALENCIAGA BAGS','5402',3
'B6','CHLOE','CHLOE RTW','5302',3
'B7','CHLOE','CHLOE BAGS PRE','5202',3
'B7','CHLOE','CHLOE BAGS','5402',3
'B8','CHLOE','CHLOE SHOES','5302',3
'B9','BOTKIER','BOTKIER BAGS','5302',3
'BA','BAJRA','BAJRA SCARVES','5302',3
'BB','BIBA','BIBA RTW','5302',3
'BE','BOEM','BOEM','5302',3
'BF','BELLA FREUD','BELLA FREUD RTW','5302',3
'BG','BIBA','BIBA SHOES','5302',3
'BH','BIBA','BIBA BAGS','5302',3
'BN','PRADA SPORT','PRADA SPORT RTW','5301',3
'BO','PRADA SPORT','PRADA SPORT SHO','5301',3
'BP','PRADA','PRADA SHOES','5301',3
'BP','PRADA','PRADA SHOES','5302',3
'BQ','PRADA','PRADA RTW','5301',3
'BQ','PRADA','PRADA RTW','5302',3
'BS','BOTTEGA VENETA','BOTTEGA ACCESSO','5302',3
'BU','BLUR','BLUR','5302',3
'BZ','CHLOE','CHLOE ACCESS','5302',3
'C1','CHLOE','CHLOE PRE SHOES','5202',3
'C1','CHLOE','CHLOE PRE SHOES','5302',3
'C2','CHLOE','CHLOE PRE RTW','5202',3
'CD','C&C CALIFORNIA','C&C','5302',3
'CF','CACHAREL','CACHAREL RTW','5302',3
'CH','C&C CALIFORNIA','C&C PRE','5202',3
'CH','ZEGNA','ZEGNA MTM','5301',3
'CL','CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN','CHRISTIAN LOUBO','5302',3
'CQ','CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN','CHRISTIAN LOUBO','5202',3
'CS','CARTER','CARTER','5301',3
'CT','CHLOE','CHLOE BAGS','5302',3
'CZ','CATHERINE MALANDRINO','CATHERINE MALAN','5202',3
'D5','PRADA','PRADA BAGS SHOW','5302',3
'D7','MIU MIU','MIU MIU SHOES','5302',3
'DA','MARC JACOBS','OUTERWEAR','5302',3
'DB','MARC BY MARC JACOBS','MARC SHOES','5302',3
'DC','MARC JACOBS','MARC JACOBS RTW','5301',3
'DC','MARC JACOBS','MARC JACOBS RTW','5302',3
'DD','DANDY','DANDY','5301',3
'DD','DANDY','DANDY RTW','5302',3
'DE','DEVELOPMENT','DEVELOPMENT RTW','5302',3
'DG','MIU MIU','MIU MIU BAGS','5302',3
'DJ','DOLCE & GABBANA','DOLCE SHOES PRE','5202',3
'DK','DKNY','DONNA KARAN','5301',3
'DK','DKNY','DONNA KARAN','5302',3
'DM','MARC JACOBS','MARC SUNGLASSES','5302',3
'DO','DOMA','SCOUT','5302',3
'DS','DOLCE & GABBANA','DOLCE SUNGLASSE','5302',3
'DY','DAY BIRGER ET MIKKELSON','DAY','5302',3
'ED','EDUN','EDUN RTW','5301',3
'ED','EDUN','EDUN RTW','5402',3
'EK','EUGENIA KIM','EUGENIA KIM','5302',3
'EU','EUGENIA KIM','EUGENIA KIM','5302',3
'FR','FREDA','FREDA','5302',3
'FX','BURBERRY PRORSUM','BURBERRY RTW','5302',3
'FY','BURBERRY PRORSUM','BURBERRY SHOES','5302',3
'FZ','BURBERRY PRORSUM','BURBERRY RTW','5202',3
'FZ','CANCELLED','CANCELLED','5302',3
'G2','TEMPERLEY','TEMPERLEY RTW','5302',3
'GE','DOLCE & GABBANA','DOLCE RTW SHOW','5301',3
'GE','DOLCE & GABBANA','D&G RTW','5302',3
'GG','GEORGINA GOODMAN','GEORGINA GOODMA','5302',3
'GH','DOLCE & GABBANA','DOLCE SHOES','5301',3
'GH','DOLCE & GABBANA','DOLCE SHOES','5302',3
'GI','DOLCE & GABBANA','DOLCE BELTS','5301',3
'GK','DOLCE & GABBANA','DOLCE PRE RTW','5202',3
'GO','CANADA GOOSE','CANADA GOOSE','5301',3
'GO','QUEENE AND BELLE','QUEENE&BELLE','5302',3
'GP','GIAMBATTISTA VALLI','GIAMBATTISTA VA','5202',3
'GQ','GIAMBATTISTA VALLI','GIAMBATTISTA VA','5302',3
'GR','MIU MIU','MIU MIU RTW','5301',3
'GR','MIU MIU','MIU MIU RTW','5302',3
'GT','GOAT','GOAT RTW','5302',3
'GX','GILES & BROTHER','GILES & BROTHER','5302',3
'H3','PAUL SMITH','PAUL SMITH ACC','5301',3
'H4','LUELLA','LUELLA BAGS','5302',3
'H6','GUCCI','GUCCI ACCESS','5301',3
'H7','GUCCI','GUCCI RTW','5301',3
'HA','STELLA McCARTNEY','STELLAMCCARTNEY','5302',3
'HI','HANNI Y','HANNI Y RTW','5302',3
'HM','PAUL SMITH LONDON','PAUL SMITH LON','5301',3
'HV','HVANA','HVANA RTW','5301',3
'HX','PAUL SMITH','PAUL SMITH RTW','5301',3
'I1','PRADA','PRADA SHOES PRE','5202',3
'I2','PRADA','PRADA BAGS PRE','5202',3
'I9','BALENCIAGA','BALENCIAGA BAGS','5302',3
'IL','MISSONI','MISSONI RTW','5301',3
'IL','MISSONI','MISSONI RTW','5302',3
'IM','MISSONI','MISSONI RTW PRE','5202',3
'IS','ZEGNA','ZEGNA TIES','5301',3
'IW','GUCCI','GUCCI TIES','5301',3
'IZ','ISSA','ISSA RTW','5302',3
'J1','MARC BY MARC JACOBS','MARC RTW','5302',3
'J1','MARC BY MARC JACOBS','MARC BY MJ RTW','5402',3
'J7','MARTIN MARGIELA','M MARGIELA SHOE','5301',3
'JA','JAMES','JAMES RTW','5302',3
'JB','J BRAND','J BRAND','5202',3
'JH','JOVOVICH HAWK','JOVOVICH HAWK','5302',3
'JK','JIL SANDER','JACKETS','5301',3
'JK','JIL SANDER','JILL SANDER RTW','5501',3
'JO','JOHN','JOHN TIES','5301',3
'JT','PRADA','PRADA RTW PRE','5202',3
'JV','VANESSA BRUNO','VANESSA BRUNO','5302',3
'K0','BALENCIAGA','BALENCIAGA ACC','5301',3
'K5','BALENCIAGA','BALENCIAGA RTW','5301',3
'K5','BALENCIAGA','BALENCIAGA RTW','5302',3
'K6','BALENCIAGA','BALENCIAGA SHOE','5302',3
'KF','CHRISTIAN DIOR SUNGLASSES','CHRISTIAN DIOR','5302',3
'KV','MARTIN MARGIELA','M MARGIELA RTW','5301',3
'KZ','PATRIZIA PEPE','PATRIZIA P RTW','5302',3
'L3','ZEGNA','ZEGNA SATORIAL','5301',3
'L7','MARTIN MARGIELA','M MARGIELA ACCE','5301',3
'L9','JOHN VARVATOS','JOHN VARVATOS','5301',3
'LC','BOTTEGA VENETA','BOTTEGA SHOES','5302',3
'LD','AGE','AGE RTW','5301',3
'LE','BOTTEGA VENETA','BOT VENETA BAGS','5302',3
'LF','BOTTEGA VENETA','SHOES','5302',3
'LM','LOYD MAISH','LOYD MAISH','5302',3
'LO','LOLA','LOLA HATS','5302',3
'LP','LUTZ AND PATMOS','LUTZ & PATMOS','5302',3
'LV','LANVIN','LANVIN RTW','5301',3
'LV','LANVIN','LANVIN RTW','5302',3
'LV','LANVIN','LANVIN RTW','5501',3
'LW','LANVIN','LANVIN RTW PRE','5202',3
'LX','LANVIN','LANVIN PRESHOES','5202',3
'LX','LANVIN','LANVIN SHOES','5301',3
'LX','LANVIN','LANVIN SHOES','5302',3
'LY','LANVIN','LANVIN PRE ACCE','5202',3
'LY','LANVIN','LANVIN ACCESS','5302',3
'LZ','ZEGNA','ZEGNA RTW','5301',3
'M2','MALOLES','MALOLES','5302',3
'MC','CARTER','MATCHES CASHMER','5301',3
'MK','MATTHEW WILLIAMSON','MW PRE','5202',3
'MK','MATTHEW WILLIAMSON','MATTHEW  W RTW','5402',3
'ML','MAINLINE','MAINLINE','5302',3
'MM','MAXMARA','MAXMARA','5302',3
'MN','MARTIN GRANT','MARTIN GRANT','5302',3
'MQ','MCQ','MCQ LADIES RTW','5302',3
'MR','MCQ','MCQ RTW','5301',3
'MS','MISSONI','MISSONI GLASSES','5302',3
'MT','MISSONI','MISSONI SPORT R','5301',3
'MU','CANCELL','CANCELL','5301',3
'MV','MISSONI','MISSONI ACCESS','5301',3
'MV','MISSONI','MISSONI SCARVES','5302',3
'MW','MATTHEW WILLIAMSON','MATTHEW W RTW','5302',3
'ND','NDC','NDC SHOES','5301',3
'NJ','NUDIE','NUDIE JEANS RTW','5301',3
'NO','NOTIFY','NOTIFY RTW','5302',3
'NR','NOIR','NOIR RTW','5302',3
'OG','OLIVER GOLDSMITH','OLIVER GOLDSMIT','5301',3
'OG','OLIVER GOLDSMITH','OLIVER GOLDSMIT','5302',3
'OM','OLIVIA MORRIS','OLIVIA MORRIS','5302',3
'OT','BAND OF OUTSIDERS','BAND OF OUTSIDE','5301',3
'P3','3.1 PHILLIP LIM','3.1 PHILIP','5402',3
'P5','3.1 PHILLIP LIM','3.1 PHILLIP LIM','5302',3
'PA','PRADA','PRADA ACCESS PR','5202',3
'PC','PRADA','PRADA CRUISE BA','5302',3
'PH','PHILIP CRANGI','PHILIP CRANGI A','5302',3
'PI','PHI','PHI RTW','5302',3
'PN','PENGUIN','PENGUIN RTW','5301',3
'PR','PRPS','ACCESSORIES','5301',3
'R1','RAPLH LAUREN','RALPH ACCESS','5301',3
'RA','RAPLH LAUREN','RALPH LAURENRTW','5301',3
'RB','RAG&BONE','RAG & BONE RTW','5301',3
'RI','RICK OWENS','RICK OWENS RTW','5301',3
'RL','RAPLH LAUREN','RALPH LAURENPRE','5201',3
'RO','ROGAN','ROGAN RTW','5301',3
'SF','SUPERFINE','SUPERFINE RTW','5302',3
'SM','JOHN SMEDLEY','JOHN SMEDLEYRTW','5301',3
'SM','SPORTMAX','SPORTMAX','5302',3
'SO','SONIA','SONIA','5302',3
'SS','STELLA McCARTNEY','STELLA SUNGLASS','5302',3
'ST','MAXMARA','STUDIO','5302',3
'ST','STEVEN ALAN','STEVEN ALAN RTW','5301',3
'SU','SUMFORTUNE','SUMFORTUNE SHOE','5302',3
'TF','12TH STREET','12TH STREET RTW','5302',3
'TH','THEORY','THEORY','5302',3
'VC','VENA CAVA','VENA CAVA RTW','5302',3
'VN','VINCE','VINCE','5302',3
'VO','WRANGLER','WRANGLER','5301',3
'VV','VELVET','VELVET RTW','5302',3
'WC','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DVF BACK-UP','5302',3
'WD','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DVF LBD','5302',3
'WD','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DVF LBD','5502',3
'WE','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DVF ACCESSORIES','5302',3
'WF','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DVF SHOES JUNE','5302',3
'WH','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DVF AUGUST','5302',3
'WI','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DVF SEPTEMBER','5302',3
'WJ','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DVF OCT','5302',3
'WK','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DVF NOVEMBER','5302',3
'WO','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DVF MAKEUP','5302',3
'WP','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DVF JUNE','5302',3
'WR','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DVF BASIC','5302',3
'WS','DIANE VON FURSTENBERG','DFV JULY','5302',3
'WY','WYETH','WYETH RTW','5302',3
'03','ACCESSORIES','BAG','530109',4
'03','ACCESSORIES','BAG','5301H3',4
'03','ACCESSORIES','BAG','5301K0',4
'03','ACCESSORIES','BAG','5301L9',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5202B5',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5202B7',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5202I2',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5302B9',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5302BH',4
'03','BAGS','BAGS','5302BU',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5302CT',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5302D5',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5302DA',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5302DG',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5302H4',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5302I9',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5302LE',4
'03','BAGS','BAG','5302LM',4
'03','BAGS','BAGS','5302WI',4
'03','BAGS','BAGS','5402B5',4
'03','BAGS','BAGS','5402B7',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5301AC',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302ML',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302SM',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302ST',4
'04','COATS','COAT','530247',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5202B2',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5202C2',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5202FZ',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5202GK',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5202GP',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5202IM',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5202JT',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5202LW',4
'04','COATS','COATS','5301CS',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302BB',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302CF',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302DC',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302DK',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302FR',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302FX',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302G2',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302GE',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302GR',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302GT',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302HA',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302HI',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302IL',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302J1',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302JV',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302K5',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302KZ',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302LF',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302LV',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302MN',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302MQ',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302MW',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302NO',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302P5',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302PI',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302SO',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302TH',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302WH',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302WS',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5302WY',4
'04','COATS','COAT','5402J1',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301BQ',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301DC',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301DK',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301GE',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301GR',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301HX',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301JK',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301K5',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301KV',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301L9',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301LV',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301LZ',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301MR',4
'04','JACKETS','COAT','5301RB',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302SM',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','530247',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5202B2',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5202C2',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5202FZ',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5202GK',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5202IM',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5202JT',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKETS','5301AC',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301AJ',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301BQ',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301CH',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301DC',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301DK',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301ED',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301GE',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301GR',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301H7',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301HM',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301HX',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301JK',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301K5',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301KV',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301L3',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301LV',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301LZ',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301MR',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301OT',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301RA',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5301RO',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302AJ',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302B6',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302CF',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302DK',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302DO',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302FR',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302FX',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302FZ',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302G2',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302GQ',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302GR',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302GT',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302HA',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302HI',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302IL',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302J1',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302JH',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302JV',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302K5',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302LF',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302MN',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302MQ',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302MW',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302NO',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302NR',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302P5',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302SO',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302TH',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302VN',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302WH',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302WI',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302WJ',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302WP',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302WS',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5302WY',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5402ED',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5402J1',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5402P3',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5501JK',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKET','5501LV',4
'05','JEANS','JACKET','5302SF',4
'05','JACKETS','JACKETS','5302WK',4
'06','JACKETS','SUIT','5202GK',4
'06','JACKETS','SUIT','5301BQ',4
'06','JACKETS','SUIT','5301CH',4
'06','JACKETS','SUIT','5301GE',4
'06','JACKETS','SUIT','5301H7',4
'06','JACKETS','SUIT','5301HM',4
'06','JACKETS','SUIT','5301HX',4
'06','JACKETS','SUIT','5301JK',4
'06','JACKETS','SUIT','5301KV',4
'06','JACKETS','SUIT','5301L3',4
'06','JACKETS','SUIT','5301LV',4
'06','JACKETS','SUIT','5301LZ',4
'06','SUITS','SUIT','5501JK',4
'07','JEANS','KNITWEAR','5302SF',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5201RL',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5202B2',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5202C2',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5202CZ',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5202FZ',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5202GK',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5202IM',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5202JT',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301AA',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301AC',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301AJ',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301BN',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301BQ',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301DC',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301DK',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301ED',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301GE',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301GR',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301H7',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301HV',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301IL',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301JK',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301K5',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301KV',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301L3',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301L9',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301LV',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301LZ',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301MC',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301MR',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301MT',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301MU',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301OT',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301PN',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301RA',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301RO',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5301SM',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302AJ',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302B6',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302BB',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302BF',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302BQ',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302CF',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302DC',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302DK',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302DY',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302FR',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302FX',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302FZ',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302GE',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302GO',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302GR',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302GT',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302HA',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302HI',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302IL',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302J1',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302JV',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302K5',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302KZ',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302LP',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302MQ',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302MW',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302P5',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302SM',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302SO',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302TF',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302TH',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302VN',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302VV',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302WH',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302WJ',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5302WS',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5501JK',4
'07','KNITWEAR','KNITWEAR','5501LV',4
'08','ACCESSORIES','SUNGLASSES','5301OG',4
'08','ACCESSORIES','ACCESSORIES','5302DS',4
'08','ACCESSORIES','SUNGLASSES','5302MS',4
'08','ACCESSORIES','SUNGLASSES','5302OG',4
'08','ACCESSORIES','SUNGLASSES','5302SS',4
'08','ACCESSORIES','SUNGLASSES','5302BS',4
'08','ACCESSORIES','SUNGLASSES','5302KF',4
'10','ACCESSORIES','TIE','5301BQ',4
'10','ACCESSORIES','TIE','5301IL',4
'10','ACCESSORIES','TIE','5301IS',4
'10','ACCESSORIES','TIE','5301IW',4
'10','ACCESSORIES','TIE','5301JO',4
'10','ACCESSORIES','TIE','5301LV',4
'10','ACCESSORIES','TIE','5301OT',4
'10','ACCESSORIES','TIE','5501LV',4
'10','SHORTS','SHORTS','5302VN',4
'10','ACCESSORIES','TIE','5501JK',4
'11','JEANS','T-SHIRT','5302SF',4
'11','KINTWEAR','T-SHIRT','5301AA',4
'11','KINTWEAR','T-SHIRT','5301DD',4
'11','KINTWEAR','T-SHIRT','5301ED',4
'11','KINTWEAR','T-SHIRTS','5301RO',4
'11','KINTWEAR','T-SHIRT','5501JK',4
'11','TOPS','T-SHIRT','5202CH',4
'11','TOPS','T-SHIRT','5302CD',4
'11','TOPS','T-SHIRT','5302DD',4
'11','TOPS','T-SHIRT','5302DK',4
'11','TOPS','T-SHIRT','5302DY',4
'11','TOPS','T-SHIRT','5302JV',4
'11','TOPS','T-SHIRT','5302MQ',4
'11','TOPS','T-SHIRT','5302VN',4
'12','SHORTS','SHORTS','5202C2',4
'12','SHORTS','SHORTS','5202JT',4
'12','SHORTS','SHORTS','5302B6',4
'12','SHORTS','SHORTS','5302BQ',4
'12','SHORTS','SHORTS','5302DK',4
'12','SHORTS','SHORTS','5302J1',4
'12','SHORTS','SHORTS','5302MQ',4
'12','SHORTS','SHORTS','5302P5',4
'12','SHORTS','SHORTS','5402J1',4
'12','SHORTS','SHORTS','5402P3',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5202B2',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5202JB',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5301AC',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5301AJ',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5301BN',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5301GE',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5301HV',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5301HX',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5301MR',4
'13','JEANS','DENIM JEANS','5301NJ',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5301PR',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5301RA',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5301RB',4
'13','JEANS','DENIM JEANS','5301RI',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5301RO',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5302AJ',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5302AM',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5302B6',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5302GE',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5302HA',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5302J1',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5302JA',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5302MQ',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5302NO',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5302SF',4
'13','JEANS','JEANS','5402J1',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSER','5302SM',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5202B2',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5202C2',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5202CZ',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5202FZ',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5202GK',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5202JT',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301AA',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301AC',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301AJ',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301BN',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301BQ',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301CH',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301DC',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301DK',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301ED',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301GE',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301GR',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301H7',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301HV',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301JK',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301K5',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301KV',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301L9',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301LV',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301LZ',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301MR',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301PN',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301PR',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301RA',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301RB',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301RI',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301RO',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5301VO',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302B6',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302CF',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302DC',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302DE',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302DK',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302DY',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302FR',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302FZ',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302GE',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302GR',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302GT',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302HA',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302HI',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302J1',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302JH',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302JV',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302K5',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSER','5302KZ',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302MQ',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302MW',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302NO',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302NR',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302P5',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302SO',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302TH',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302WH',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302WI',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302WJ',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302WK',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302WP',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5302WS',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5402ED',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5501JK',4
'14','TROUSERS','TROUSERS','5501LV',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','530109',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5202LW',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5301GI',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5301H6',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5301K0',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5301L7',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5301R1',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5302BZ',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5302DG',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5302DY',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5302FX',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5302G2',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5302GQ',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5302LY',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5302MQ',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5302NR',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5302P5',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5302SO',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5302TF',4
'15','ACCESSORIES','BELT','5402P3',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5301ED',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5202B2',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5202C2',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5202FZ',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5202GK',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5202IM',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5202MK',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302B6',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302DC',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302DE',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302DK',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302DY',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302FR',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302FZ',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302G2',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302GR',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302HA',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302HI',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302IL',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302J1',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302JH',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302JV',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302K5',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302LV',4
'16','TOPS','TOPS','5302MW',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302P5',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302PI',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302TF',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302TH',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302VV',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302WH',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302WI',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302WJ',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302WK',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302WP',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302WS',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5302WY',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5402ED',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5402J1',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5402MK',4
'16','TOPS','TOP','5402P3',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302SM',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','530247',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5202B2',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5202C2',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5202CZ',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5202FZ',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5202GK',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5202GP',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5202IM',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5202JT',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5202LW',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5202MK',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302AJ',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302AZ',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302B6',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302BB',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302BF',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302BQ',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302CF',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302DC',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302DE',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302DK',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302DY',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302FR',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302FX',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302FZ',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302G2',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302GE',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302GQ',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302GR',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302HA',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302HI',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302IL',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302IZ',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302J1',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302JH',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302JV',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302K5',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302KZ',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302LF',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302LV',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302MN',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302MQ',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302MW',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302NR',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302P5',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302PI',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302SO',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302TF',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302TH',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302VC',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302VV',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302WD',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302WH',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302WI',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302WJ',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302WK',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302WP',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302WR',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302WS',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5302WY',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5402ED',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5402J1',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5402MK',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5402P3',4
'17','DRESSES','DRESS','5502WD',4
'18','JEANS','SKIRT','5302JA',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302SM',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5202B2',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5202C2',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5202FZ',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5202GK',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5202JT',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5202LW',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302BB',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302BQ',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302CF',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302DC',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302DK',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302DY',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302FR',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302FX',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302FZ',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302G2',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302GE',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302GR',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302HI',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302IL',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302J1',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302JV',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302K5',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302KZ',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302LV',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302MQ',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302MW',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302NR',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302P5',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302SO',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302TH',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302WH',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302WI',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302WP',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302WS',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5302WY',4
'18','SKIRTS','SKIRT','5402J1',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5202B1',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5202C1',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5202CQ',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5202DJ',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5202I1',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5202LX',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5301BO',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5301BP',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302B8',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302BB',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302BE',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302BG',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302BP',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302C1',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302CL',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302D7',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302DB',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302FY',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302GG',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302GH',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302K6',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302LC',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302LX',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302M2',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302OM',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302SU',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302WF',4
'19','SHOES','SHOES','5302WR',4
'42','CARDIGAN','CARDIGAN','5302SM',4
'47','JACKETS','LEATHER JACKET','5202MK',4
'48','ACCESSORIES','LEGGINGS','5302IL',4
'48','ACCESSORIES','LEGGINGS','5302TH',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301AJ',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301BN',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301DC',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301DK',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301GR',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301H7',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301HM',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301K5',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301KV',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301L9',4
'69','SHIRTS','69 CASUAL SHIRT','5301LD',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301LZ',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301MR',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301OT',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301RA',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301RB',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301RO',4
'69','SHIRTS','CASUAL SHIRT','5301ST',4
'70','TOPS','CAMI','5302WR',4
'95','ACCESSORIES','SOCKS','5301H3',4
'95','ACCESSORIES','SOCKS','5301MV',4
'95','ACCESSORIES','SOCKS','5301R1',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5202B2',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5202C2',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5202FZ',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5202GK',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5202JT',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5202LW',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5302B6',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5302FX',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5302FZ',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5302GE',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5302KZ',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5302MW',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5402P3',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5301AA',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5301AJ',4
'A9','COATS','LEATHER','5301BQ',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5301GE',4
'A9','COATS','LEATHER','5301GR',4
'A9','COATS','LEATHER','5301H7',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5301HM',4
'A9','COATS','LEATHER','5301JK',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5301KV',4
'A9','COATS','LEATHER','5301L9',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5301MR',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5301RA',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5301RI',4
'A9','JACKETS','LEATHER','5501LV',4
'AA','ALL IN ONE','ALL IN ONE','5402P3',4
'AH','TOPS','GILET','5302K5',4
'AH','TOPS','GILET','5302MQ',4
'AI','ACCESSORIES','CUFFLINKS','530109',4
'AI','ACCESSORIES','CUFFLINKS','5301H3',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HATS','5201RL',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HATS','5202IM',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HATS','5301BN',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HATS','5301H3',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HATS','5301MV',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HATS','5302BB',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HATS','5302FX',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HATS','5302K5',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HAT','5302LO',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HATS','5302MV',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HAT','5302WH',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HATS','5302EK',4
'AJ','ACCESSORIES','HATS','5302EU',4
'AR','JACKETS','WAISTCOAT','5202GK',4
'AR','JACKETS','WAISTCOAT','5301AJ',4
'AR','JACKETS','WAISTCOAT','5301CH',4
'AR','JACKETS','WAISTCOAT','5301GE',4
'AR','JACKETS','WAISTCOAT','5301HM',4
'AR','JACKETS','WAISTCOAT','5302GE',4
'AR','JACKETS','WAISTCOAT','5302WH',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5301AA',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5301BN',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5301BQ',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5301DK',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5301GO',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5301H7',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5301HM',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5301K5',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5301L9',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5301MR',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5301PN',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5301RB',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5302BQ',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5302KZ',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5302NR',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5302WK',4
'B8','OUTERWEAR','OUTERWEAR','5501JK',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5202C2',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5301BQ',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5301DK',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5301H3',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5301KV',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5301L3',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5301L7',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5301L9',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5301MV',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5301OT',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5301R1',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5301RO',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5302BA',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5302K5',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5302MV',4
'C9','ACCESSORIES','SCARF','5501LV',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301AC',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301AJ',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301BN',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301BQ',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301DC',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301DK',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301GE',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301GR',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301H7',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301K5',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301KV',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301L9',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301MR',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301PN',4
'CL','KINTWEAR','JERSEY','5301RA',4
'CL','TOPS','JERSEY','5302AJ',4
'CL','TOPS','JERSEY','5302GR',4
'D6','ACCESSORIES','WASHBAG','530109',4
'DA','TOPS','SWEATS','5201RL',4
'DA','TOPS','SWEATS','5301AA',4
'DA','TOPS','SWEATS','5301BN',4
'DA','TOPS','SWEATS','5301JK',4
'DA','TOPS','SWEATS','5301PN',4
'DA','TOPS','SWEATS','5301RA',4
'DA','TOPS','SWEATS','5302SM',4
'DD','ACCESSORIES','GLOVES','530109',4
'DD','ACCESSORIES','GLOVES','5301MV',4
'DD','ACCESSORIES','GLOVES','5302DG',4
'DD','ACCESSORIES','GLOVES','5302WE',4
'EV','ACCESSORIES','BIKINI','5202IM',4
'EW','ACCESSORIES','SLG','530109',4
'EW','ACCESSORIES','SLG','5202PA',4
'EW','ACCESSORIES','SLG','5301H3',4
'EW','ACCESSORIES','SLG','5301L7',4
'EW','ACCESSORIES','SLG','5301R1',4
'EW','ACCESSORIES','SLG','5302DG',4
'F8','ACCESSORIES','JEWELLERY','5202B2',4
'F8','ACCESSORIES','JEWELLERY','5202LY',4
'F8','ACCESSORIES','JEWELLERY','5202PA',4
'F8','ACCESSORIES','JEWELLERY','5301L7',4
'F8','ACCESSORIES','JEWELLERY','5302BB',4
'F8','ACCESSORIES','JEWELLERY','5302GX',4
'F8','ACCESSORIES','JEWELLERY','5302LY',4
'F8','ACCESSORIES','JEWELLERY','5302PC',4
'F8','ACCESSORIES','JEWELLERY','5302PH',4
'FD','SHIRTS','SUIT SHIRT','5301BQ',4
'FD','SHIRTS','SUIT SHIRT','5301GE',4
'FD','SHIRTS','SUIT SHIRT','5301H7',4
'FD','SHIRTS','SUIT SHIRT','5301HM',4
'FD','SHIRTS','SUIT SHIRT','5301HX',4
'FD','SHIRTS','SUIT SHIRT','5301JK',4
'FD','SHIRTS','SUIT SHIRT','5301L3',4
'FD','SHIRTS','SUIT SHIRT','5301LV',4
'FD','SHIRTS','SUIT SHIRT','5301RA',4
'FL','TOPS','FLEECE','5301AA',4
'FL','TOPS','FLEECE','5301BN',4
'KF','ACCESSORIES','KEY FOB','530109',4
'LF','SHOES','LOAFERS','5301BO',4
'LF','SHOES','LOAFERS','5301BP',4
'LL','SHOES','LACE','5301BP',4
'LL','SHOES','LACE','5301GH',4
'LL','SHOES','LACE','5301LX',4
'LL','SHOES','LACE','5301ND',4
'MM','MAXMARA','MAXMARA','5302MM',4
'MU','ACCESSORIES','ACCESSORIES','5302WO',4
'S1','COATS','SHEARLING','5302ML',4
'S1','COATS','SHEARLING','5302SM',4
'S1','COATS','SHEARLING','5302ST',4
'SH','SHIRTS','SHIRT','5302HA',4
'SH','SHIRTS','SHIRT','5302MM',4
'SH','SHIRTS','SHIRT','5302SM',4
'SH','SHIRTS','SHIRT','5302WH',4
'SH','SHIRTS','SHIRT','5301CH',4
'SH','SHIRTS','SHIRT','5501JK',4
'SH','SHIRTS','SHIRT','5501LV',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5202B2',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5202CZ',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5202GK',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5202JT',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5202LW',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302AJ',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302B6',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302BB',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302BQ',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302CF',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302DY',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302GE',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302HI',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302MQ',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302MW',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302NO',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302NR',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302P5',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302VN',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302WP',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302WS',4
'SH','TOPS','SHIRT','5302WY',4
'SM','SPORTMAX','SPORTMAX','5302SM',4
'TR','SHOES','TRAINERS','5301AD',4
'TR','SHOES','TRAINERS','5301AP',4
'TR','SHOES','TRAINERS','5301BO',4
'TR','SHOES','TRAINERS','5301J7',4
'TT','SHOES','BOOT','5302SM',4
'TT','SHOES','BOOT','5301BO',4
'TT','SHOES','BOOT','5301BP',4
'TT','SHOES','BOOT','5301GH',4
'TT','SHOES','BOOT','5301J7',4
'TT','SHOES','BOOT','5301LX',4
'TT','SHOES','BOOT','5301ND',4
'TT','SHOES','BOOT','5302D7',4
'WA','ACCESSORIES','WALLETS','5301AV',4
);


please help URGENT
0
Comment
Question by:ammartahir1978
  • 3
4 Comments
 
LVL 23

Assisted Solution

by:adathelad
adathelad earned 300 total points
Comment Utility
Hi,

yes, you cannot do this.
You either need separate INSERT statements for each record or use the approach below (more code tho):
insert into #T_i_IFH (code,description,short_description,parent_code,level_number)
SELECT '01','MENS','MENS','53',2
UNION ALL
'01','MENS','MENS','54',2
UNION ALL ... etc etc
0
 
LVL 23

Expert Comment

by:adathelad
Comment Utility
If you were inserting into a permanent table instead of a temp table, you could do a bulk import of the data from a CSV/spreadsheet file straight in to the table (Right click the table in EM -> Import Data)
0
 
LVL 23

Expert Comment

by:adathelad
Comment Utility
Sorry, my code should have read:
SELECT '01','MENS','MENS','53',2
UNION ALL
SELECT '01','MENS','MENS','54',2
UNION ALL ... etc etc
0
 
LVL 29

Accepted Solution

by:
Gautham Janardhan earned 200 total points
Comment Utility
This will not work.

1) U have to do it individually or write a stored procedure to insert data
2) Or use DTS to populate a Table and from that table use select into table statement
0