Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Congrats rw3admin

Posted on 2006-11-08
2
Medium Priority
?
221 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-18
On earning a Guru cert

Way to go Rizwan, EVEN with aneeshattingal and angelIII swallowing up points like there is no tomorrow ;)

Cricket is a funny game ...
0
Comment
Question by:Nightman
2 Comments
 
LVL 75

Expert Comment

by:Aneesh Retnakaran
ID: 17899782
Great work man .....

Working Hard for Ashes  :)
0
 
LVL 11

Accepted Solution

by:
rw3admin earned 80 total points
ID: 17901632
Hey thankyou very much, and as I said, Aneesh cannot be one person, Aneesh is a group of people trying to keep us away. AngelIII is on the other hand not a human ( as his name suggest ) :)

Thanks a lot

Rizwan
0