Solved

Really argent DNS-Active Directory Problem

Posted on 2006-11-14
25
1,119 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-13
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!Really argent!!!!!!!!!!!!


Tricky question
1.      Windows 2000 Domain
2.      6 Site
         a.      1 Headcounters
         b.      5 Remote sites
3.      Active Directory Integrated DNS
4.      7 Domain Controllers
         a.      2 at Headcounters
         b.      1 at each remote site

Domain name was deleted by a stupid IT Person (company employ) and then recreated at one of the headquarters Domain Controller. It then replicate it self with the second one.
Since now all the appropriate record have been lost, and thaw Active Directory Site are still correct in “Active Directory Sites and Services”, there are no DNS Sites Records. As a result of that, the Domain Controllers cannot replicate with the remote sites. I found out that at list one of the remote domain controllers still has all the correct records in its DNS. The SOA on this domain controller is 5489 and at headquarters is 35.
Is there a way to replicate the correct DNS Record from the remote Domain Controller or at list backup the records and restore them at the main site?????

!!!!!!!!!!!!!!Really argent!!!!!!!!!!!!

---Next Morning---

I’ve been working all night.
I changed the DNS at the remote site to standard DNS took the DNS files and copied them to one of the servers at Headquarters and marked them as “Active Directory Integrated” again. Most of the DNS records were reconstructed but I Still have problems.
When I run DCDIAG I get the error “An Warning Event occurred.  EventID: 0x800004F1. Time Generated: 11/15/2006   06:27:56. (Event String could not be retrieved)” and there is still no replication between Headquarters and Remote Sites.

Please is Very argent
0
Comment
Question by:Lambros Lambrinos
  • 16
  • 5
  • 3
  • +1
25 Comments
 
LVL 35

Accepted Solution

by:
Nick Sui earned 100 total points
ID: 17944687
>>>As a result of that, the Domain Controllers cannot replicate with the remote sites. I found out that at list one of the remote domain controllers still has all the correct records in its DNS.

You can copy all DNS records (including site records) from a file called *Netlogon.dns* located in \Winnt\System32\Config directory on working domain controller. Re-create these records manually.

Please check out here:

http://www.derkeiler.com/Newsgroups/microsoft.public.win2000.security/2002-11/11369.html

How DNS servers are pointing on each domain controller?
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17945456
Thank you SystmProg but this di not help.
I have copyed the DNS data but I still have problem replicating with the romote sites.
I need a way to reconstract (correct) the data in my DNSs.
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:Kini pradeep
ID: 17945754
can you try using the replmon tool and initiate replication..
if replication fails it would give you the error whether its "access denied " or "Rpc server is unavailable " or you could also use repadmin /showreps on the bridgehead server and see when they last sucessfully replicated and why they are not doing so now.
if you could give that error it would be helpful. also does the dns show the alias CNAME for all the DCs ?
0
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:Redwulf__53
ID: 17945821
The solution would be (after recreating the zone in HQ):
-Change all network card TCP/IP properties on the remote DC's to look at the DNS server in HQ, so all DC's will know the correct topology.
-Restart the Netlogon service on all the DC's. They will all register in the HQ server now, and this will replicate "downstream".
Then, everything should be consistent again.
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:Kini pradeep
ID: 17945912
i would agree with Redwulf__53  if the replication error is something like "rpc server unavailable" or "the naming context is in the process of ....."
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17946262
I do get "Rpc server is unavailable" on the remote servers.
Ok I will try it and let you know for the result asap.
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17946712
It worked !!!! but I still get this error when I run DCDIAG.

An Warning Event occured.  EventID: 0x800004F1
   Time Generated: 11/15/2006   15:30:47
   (Event String could not be retrieved)
0
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:Redwulf__53
ID: 17946790
You should be able to find an event in one of the event viewers (probably Directory service log or System log) that matches the time-stamp which may give more information....
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17947124
Here are the 2 events I found

Event ID : 1311

The Directory Service consistency checker has determined that either (a) there is not enough physical connectivity published via the Active Directory Sites and Services Manager to create a spanning tree connecting all the sites containing the Partition CN=Configuration,DC=domain,DC=int, or (b) replication cannot be performed with one or more critical servers in order for changes to propagate across all sites (most often due to the servers being unreachable).  

For (a), please use the Active Directory Sites and Services Manager to do one of the following:
1. Publish sufficient site connectivity information such that the system can infer a route by which this Partition can reach this site.  This option is preferred.
2. Add an ntdsConnection object to a Domain Controller that contains the Partition CN=Configuration,DC=domain,DC=int in this site from a Domain Controller that contains the same Partition in another site.  

For (b), please see previous events logged by the NTDS KCC source that identify the servers that could not be contacted.


Event ID : 1265

The attempt to establish a replication link with parameters
 
 Partition: CN=Configuration,DC=domain,DC=int
 Source DSA DN: CN=NTDS Settings,CN=MACHINAME,CN=Servers,CN=LimasolBranch,CN=Sites,CN=Configuration,DC=domain,DC=int
 Source DSA Address: 29ec8be1-f052-400a-a844-d08619b29b79._msdcs.domain.int
 Inter-site Transport (if any): CN=IP,CN=Inter-Site Transports,CN=Sites,CN=Configuration,DC=domain,DC=int
 
 failed with the following status:
 
 The DSA operation is unable to proceed because of a DNS lookup failure.
 
 The record data is the status code.  This operation will be retried.
0
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:Redwulf__53
ID: 17947404
What I do in situations like that is:
-Look up which DC's are not replicating (using Replmon).
-Create (temporary) site links in AD Sites and Services manually, without deleting the automatic links.
-Check all replication again. Once all DC's are up-to-date, the manual site links can be deleted.
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17948816
No Redwulf__53 it didn't work.
When I still force replication I get thi massege.

The Following error occurred during the attempt to contact the domain controllers:
The RPC server is unavailable.
This condition may be caused by a DNS lookup problem. For information about troubleshooting common DNS lookup problems, please see the Following Microsoft Web site:
http://go,microsoft, com/Fwlink$?Linkld=5171
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17948871
Correction (Sory OCR error)

The Following error occurred during the attempt to contact the domain controllers:
The RPC server is unavailable.
This condition may be caused by a DNS lookup problem. For information about troubleshooting common DNS lookup problems, please see the Following Microsoft Web site:
http://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?LinkID=5171

The Link does not help.
0
 
LVL 13

Assisted Solution

by:Kini pradeep
Kini pradeep earned 200 total points
ID: 17948945
if you open up dnsmgmt console does your zone list all the CNAMES of the domain controllers in the domain ? if not then they have to be registered. if its hub & spok topolgy then what Redwulf__53  suggested in the first post should have reg the alias...
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17949264
zones and CNAMES are OK
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17950091
2 of the remote site were recently changed to sub domains and they are using W2k3.
---I was not aware of that until last night. The client didn’t tell me until I realized it by my self, after I started working on their problem. Do you think I shall continue helping them??---
Anyway, I run 'DCDIAG /C /FIX' on one of the sub domains and I got this result. What do you thing about it?
Have in mind that neither the sites that are in the same domain can replicate.


--------------------------------
Domain Controller Diagnosis

Performing initial setup:
   Done gathering initial info.

Doing initial required tests

   Testing server: SubDomain\SUBDOMAINCONTROLLER
      Starting test: Connectivity
         The host e6752884-f622-4980-8b76-e2d82223c3b3._msdcs.Domain.int coul
 not be resolved to an
         IP address.  Check the DNS server, DHCP, server name, etc
         Although the Guid DNS name
         (e6752884-f622-4980-8b76-e2d82223c3b3._msdcs.Domain.int) couldn't be
         resolved, the server name (SubDomainController.SubDomain.Domain.int) resolved to
         the IP address (192.168.22.1) and was pingable.  Check that the IP
         address is registered correctly with the DNS server.
         ......................... SUBDOMAINCONTROLLER failed test Connectivity

Doing primary tests

   Testing server: SubDomain\SUBDOMAINCONTROLLER
      Skipping all tests, because server SUBDOMAINCONTROLLER is
      not responding to directory service requests

DNS Tests are running and not hung. Please wait a few minutes...

   Running partition tests on : SubDomain
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... SubDomain passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... SubDomain passed test CheckSDRefDom

   Running partition tests on : Schema
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... Schema passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... Schema passed test CheckSDRefDom

   Running partition tests on : Configuration
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... Configuration passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... Configuration passed test CheckSDRefDom

   Running enterprise tests on : Domain.int
      Starting test: Intersite
         ......................... Domain.int passed test Intersite
      Starting test: FsmoCheck
         ......................... Domain.int passed test FsmoCheck
      Starting test: DNS
         Test results for domain controllers:

            DC: SubDomainController.SubDomain.Domain.int
            Domain: SubDomain.Domain.int


               TEST: Basic (Basc)
                  Error: No LDAP connectivity
                  Error: The A record for this DC was not found

               TEST: Dynamic update (Dyn)
                  Warning: Dynamic update is enabled on the zone but not secure
SubDomain.Domain.int.

               TEST: Records registration (RReg)
                  Network Adapter [00000001] Intel(R) PRO/1000 CT Network Conne
tion:
                     Error: Missing CNAME record at DNS server 192.168.22.1 :
                     e6752884-f622-4980-8b76-e2d82223c3b3._msdcs.Domain.int

                     Error: Missing A record at DNS server 172.16.0.1 :
                     SubDomainController.SubDomain.Domain.int

                     Error: Missing CNAME record at DNS server 172.16.0.1 :
                     e6752884-f622-4980-8b76-e2d82223c3b3._msdcs.Domain.int

                     Error: Missing DC SRV record at DNS server 172.16.0.1 :
                     _ldap._tcp.dc._msdcs.SubDomain.Domain.int

                     Error: Missing PDC SRV record at DNS server 172.16.0.1 :
                     _ldap._tcp.pdc._msdcs.SubDomain.Domain.int

               Error: Record registrations cannot be found for all the network
dapters

         Summary of DNS test results:

                                            Auth Basc Forw Del  Dyn  RReg Ext
               ________________________________________________________________
            Domain: SubDomain.Domain.int
               SubDomainController                     PASS FAIL PASS PASS WARN FAIL n/a

         ......................... Domain.int failed test DNS
---------------------------------------------------------------
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17950262
Please do not tell me that you wend for sleep.
I know we can find a solution.
0
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:Redwulf__53
ID: 17954553
Yes I did go to sleep.
Anyway,
You should run Netdiag on the subdomain DC, to see if there are DNS registration problems there.
A few q's about the DNS topology:
-Does the sub-domain have its own Zone in DNS, or is it a Domain in the Root Zone?
-How is DNS replication configured on the Root dns server(s) Zone? (All DC's in Forest/All DNS servers in AD Domain)


0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17954956
Got the messege.
I am out of town. I will provide info as soon as I am in my office.
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17963951
The subdomain hadles its own zone in its DNS.
All DNS servers are Active Directory Intergrated.

I am realy confused.


Sory I can not provide any more info at this moment.

I will be back with NETDIAG and DCDIAG reports at about 19:00 (GMT+2)
0
 
LVL 16

Assisted Solution

by:Redwulf__53
Redwulf__53 earned 200 total points
ID: 17964117
If the sub-domain zone's replication scope is configured to only replicate to Domain controllers in the  AD domain, it will not be replicated to the root DC's. It should therefore be configured to replicate to all DC's in the Forest. Let us know how it is configured...
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17968721
Here are the NetDiag Tests that I have run on 3 diferrent systems.

1.      Domain Controller in HQ
2.      Domain Controller in Remote Site
3.      Domain Controller in Sub Domain

1. Headquarters




    Computer Name: HQ_DC
    DNS Host Name: HQ_DC.domain.int
    System info : Windows 2000 Server (Build 2195)
    Processor : x86 Family 15 Model 2 Stepping 7, GenuineIntel
    List of installed hotfixes :
        KB329115
        KB820888
        KB822343
        KB822831
        KB823182
        KB823559
        KB823980
        KB824105
        KB824141
        KB824146
        KB824151
        KB825119
        KB826232
        KB828028
        KB828035
        KB828741
        KB828749
        KB829558
        KB830352
        KB832353
        KB832359
        KB834707-IE6SP1-20040929.091901
        KB835732
        KB837001
        KB837272
        KB839643-DirectX9
        KB839645
        KB840315
        KB840987
        KB841356
        KB841533
        KB841872
        KB841873
        KB842526
        KB842773
        KB867282-IE6SP1-20050127.163319
        KB870763
        KB871250
        KB873333
        KB873339
        KB883939-IE6SP1-20050428.125228
        KB885250
        KB885834
        KB885835
        KB885836
        KB888113
        KB889293-IE6SP1-20041111.235619
        KB890046
        KB890047
        KB890175
        KB890859
        KB890923-IE6SP1-20050225.103456
        KB891711
        KB891781
        KB893066
        KB893086
        KB893756
        KB893803
        KB893803v2
        KB894320
        KB896358
        KB896422
        KB896423
        KB896424
        KB896688-IE6SP1-20051004.130236
        KB896727-IE6SP1-20050719.165959
        KB897715-OE6SP1-20050503.210336
        KB899587
        KB899588
        KB899589
        KB899591
        KB900725
        KB901017
        KB901214
        KB902400
        KB904706
        KB905414
        KB905495-IE6SP1-20050805.184113
        KB905749
        KB905915-IE6SP1-20051122.175908
        KB908519
        KB908523
        KB908531
        KB911280
        KB911564
        KB911565
        KB911567-OE6SP1-20060316.165634
        KB912812-IE6SP1-20060322.182418
        KB912919
        KB913580
        KB914388
        KB914389
        KB917008
        KB917422
        KB917734_WMP9
        KB917736
        KB917953
        KB918899-IE6SP1-20060725.123917
        KB920670
        KB920683
        KB920685
        KB920958
        KB921398
        KB921883
        KB922582
        KB922616
        KB923191
        KB923414
        KB924191
        KB925486-IE6SP1-20060918.120000
        Q147222
        Q818043
        Q828026
        Update Rollup 1


Netcard queries test . . . . . . . : Passed



Per interface results:

    Adapter : Local Area Connection

        Netcard queries test . . . : Passed

        Host Name. . . . . . . . . : HQ_DC
        IP Address . . . . . . . . : 172.16.0.1
        Subnet Mask. . . . . . . . : 255.255.255.0
        Default Gateway. . . . . . : 172.16.0.250
        Primary WINS Server. . . . : 172.16.0.1
        Secondary WINS Server. . . : 172.16.0.2
        Dns Servers. . . . . . . . : 172.16.0.2
                                     172.16.0.1
                                     


        AutoConfiguration results. . . . . . : Passed

        Default gateway test . . . : Passed

        NetBT name test. . . . . . : Passed

        WINS service test. . . . . : Passed


Global results:


Domain membership test . . . . . . : Passed


NetBT transports test. . . . . . . : Passed
    List of NetBt transports currently configured:
        NetBT_Tcpip_{650F88CF-9643-4083-B387-93F8B73AE1C9}
    1 NetBt transport currently configured.


Autonet address test . . . . . . . : Passed


IP loopback ping test. . . . . . . : Passed


Default gateway test . . . . . . . : Passed


NetBT name test. . . . . . . . . . : Passed


Winsock test . . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


DNS test . . . . . . . . . . . . . : Failed
    [WARNING] The DNS entries for this DC are not registered correctly on DNS server '172.16.0.2'. Please wait for 30 minutes for DNS server replication.
    [WARNING] The DNS entries for this DC are not registered correctly on DNS server '172.16.0.1'. Please wait for 30 minutes for DNS server replication.
    [FATAL] No DNS servers have the DNS records for this DC registered.


Redir and Browser test . . . . . . : Passed
    List of NetBt transports currently bound to the Redir
        NetBT_Tcpip_{650F88CF-9643-4083-B387-93F8B73AE1C9}
    The redir is bound to 1 NetBt transport.

    List of NetBt transports currently bound to the browser
        NetBT_Tcpip_{650F88CF-9643-4083-B387-93F8B73AE1C9}
    The browser is bound to 1 NetBt transport.


DC discovery test. . . . . . . . . : Passed


DC list test . . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


Trust relationship test. . . . . . : Skipped


Kerberos test. . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


LDAP test. . . . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


Bindings test. . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


INT configuration test . . . . . . : Skipped
    No active remote access connections.


Modem diagnostics test . . . . . . : Passed

IP Security test . . . . . . . . . : Passed
    IPSec policy service is active, but no policy is assigned.


The command completed successfully

2. Remote Site




    Computer Name: SITE_DC
    DNS Host Name: Site_DC.domain.int
    System info : Windows 2000 Server (Build 2195)
    Processor : x86 Family 15 Model 2 Stepping 7, GenuineIntel
    List of installed hotfixes :
        KB820888
        KB822831
        KB823182
        KB823559
        KB824105
        KB824141
        KB824146
        KB825119
        KB826232
        KB828035
        KB829558
        Q147222


Netcard queries test . . . . . . . : Passed



Per interface results:

    Adapter : Local Area Connection

        Netcard queries test . . . : Passed

        Host Name. . . . . . . . . : Site_DC
        IP Address . . . . . . . . : 192.168.50.1
        Subnet Mask. . . . . . . . : 255.255.255.0
        Default Gateway. . . . . . : 192.168.50.250
        Primary WINS Server. . . . : 192.168.50.1
        Dns Servers. . . . . . . . : 172.16.0.1
                                     172.16.0.2
                                     192.168.50.1


        AutoConfiguration results. . . . . . : Passed

        Default gateway test . . . : Passed

        NetBT name test. . . . . . : Passed

        WINS service test. . . . . : Passed


Global results:


Domain membership test . . . . . . : Passed


NetBT transports test. . . . . . . : Passed
    List of NetBt transports currently configured:
        NetBT_Tcpip_{0E4BE86D-B3A6-46BF-9E64-B8BE77E1DAD6}
    1 NetBt transport currently configured.


Autonet address test . . . . . . . : Passed


IP loopback ping test. . . . . . . : Passed


Default gateway test . . . . . . . : Passed


NetBT name test. . . . . . . . . . : Passed


Winsock test . . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


DNS test . . . . . . . . . . . . . : Failed
    [WARNING] The DNS entries for this DC are not registered correctly on DNS server '172.16.0.1'. Please wait for 30 minutes for DNS server replication.
    [WARNING] The DNS entries for this DC are not registered correctly on DNS server '172.16.0.2'. Please wait for 30 minutes for DNS server replication.
    [WARNING] The DNS entries for this DC are not registered correctly on DNS server '192.168.50.1'. Please wait for 30 minutes for DNS server replication.
    [FATAL] No DNS servers have the DNS records for this DC registered.


Redir and Browser test . . . . . . : Passed
    List of NetBt transports currently bound to the Redir
        NetBT_Tcpip_{0E4BE86D-B3A6-46BF-9E64-B8BE77E1DAD6}
    The redir is bound to 1 NetBt transport.

    List of NetBt transports currently bound to the browser
        NetBT_Tcpip_{0E4BE86D-B3A6-46BF-9E64-B8BE77E1DAD6}
    The browser is bound to 1 NetBt transport.


DC discovery test. . . . . . . . . : Passed


DC list test . . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


Trust relationship test. . . . . . : Passed
    Secure channel for domain 'DOMAIN' is to '\\HQ_DC'.


Kerberos test. . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


LDAP test. . . . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


Bindings test. . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


INT configuration test . . . . . . : Skipped
    No active remote access connections.


Modem diagnostics test . . . . . . : Passed

IP Security test . . . . . . . . . : Passed
    IPSec policy service is active, but no policy is assigned.


The command completed successfully



3. SubDomain

    Computer Name: SUB_DC
    DNS Host Name: Sub_DC.palazis.domain.int
    System info : Microsoft Windows Server 2003 (Build 3790)
    Processor : x86 Family 15 Model 3 Stepping 4, GenuineIntel
    List of installed hotfixes :
        KB890046
        KB893756
        KB896358
        KB896422
        KB896424
        KB896428
        KB898715
        KB899587
        KB899588
        KB899589
        KB899591
        KB900725
        KB901017
        KB901214
        KB902400
        KB904706
        KB905414
        KB905915
        KB908519
        KB909520
        KB910437
        KB911927
        KB912919
        KB913446
        Q147222


Netcard queries test . . . . . . . : Passed



Per interface results:

    Adapter : Local Area Connection

        Netcard queries test . . . : Passed

        Host Name. . . . . . . . . : Sub_DC
        IP Address . . . . . . . . : 192.168.22.1
        Subnet Mask. . . . . . . . : 255.255.255.0
        Default Gateway. . . . . . : 192.168.22.250
        Primary WINS Server. . . . : 192.168.22.1
        Dns Servers. . . . . . . . : 192.168.22.1
                                     172.16.0.1


        AutoConfiguration results. . . . . . : Passed

        Default gateway test . . . : Passed

        NetBT name test. . . . . . : Passed
        [WARNING] At least one of the <00> 'WorkStation Service', <03> 'Messenger Service', <20> 'WINS' names is missing.

        WINS service test. . . . . : Passed


Global results:


Domain membership test . . . . . . : Passed


NetBT transports test. . . . . . . : Passed
    List of NetBt transports currently configured:
        NetBT_Tcpip_{3860C5C7-E4B7-4EAB-B369-296A61297FC6}
    1 NetBt transport currently configured.


Autonet address test . . . . . . . : Passed


IP loopback ping test. . . . . . . : Passed


Default gateway test . . . . . . . : Passed


NetBT name test. . . . . . . . . . : Passed
    [WARNING] You don't have a single interface with the <00> 'WorkStation Service', <03> 'Messenger Service', <20> 'WINS' names defined.


Winsock test . . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


DNS test . . . . . . . . . . . . . : Failed
    [WARNING] The DNS entries for this DC are not registered correctly on DNS server '192.168.22.1'. Please wait for 30 minutes for DNS server replication.
    [WARNING] The DNS entries for this DC are not registered correctly on DNS server '172.16.0.1'. Please wait for 30 minutes for DNS server replication.
    [FATAL] No DNS servers have the DNS records for this DC registered.


Redir and Browser test . . . . . . : Passed
    List of NetBt transports currently bound to the Redir
        NetBT_Tcpip_{3860C5C7-E4B7-4EAB-B369-296A61297FC6}
    The redir is bound to 1 NetBt transport.

    List of NetBt transports currently bound to the browser
        NetBT_Tcpip_{3860C5C7-E4B7-4EAB-B369-296A61297FC6}
    The browser is bound to 1 NetBt transport.


DC discovery test. . . . . . . . . : Passed


DC list test . . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


Trust relationship test. . . . . . : Skipped


Kerberos test. . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


LDAP test. . . . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


Bindings test. . . . . . . . . . . : Passed


INT configuration test . . . . . . : Skipped
    No active remote access connections.


Modem diagnostics test . . . . . . : Passed

IP Security test . . . . . . . . . : Skipped

    Note: run "netsh ipsec dynamic show /?" for more detailed information


The command completed successfully
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17977672
Please tell me.
What am I missing here ?????
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 17985638
No comments????????
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 18043685
Ok
It seems tha nobody has an answer to this.
I a closing the sesion.
0
 

Author Comment

by:Lambros Lambrinos
ID: 18043702
I am spliting the points for the help.
0