Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

Congrates ciuly :-))

Posted on 2006-11-22
15
Medium Priority
?
355 Views
Last Modified: 2011-10-03
My Congrates to you,

as far as i remember you are the first who got 400k in one year

excellent work!

meikl ;-)
0
Comment
Question by:kretzschmar
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
  • +7
15 Comments
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:2266180
ID: 17999258
thank you :)
0
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:Russell Libby
ID: 18000502
Congrats and nice job
0
 
LVL 14

Expert Comment

by:Pierre Cornelius
ID: 18001561
Well done
0
Concerto Cloud for Software Providers & ISVs

Can Concerto Cloud Services help you focus on evolving your application offerings, while delivering the best cloud experience to your customers? From DevOps to revenue models and customer support, the answer is yes!

Learn how Concerto can help you.

 
LVL 15

Expert Comment

by:mikelittlewood
ID: 18001649
Good work Ciuly!
0
 
LVL 17

Expert Comment

by:Wim ten Brink
ID: 18002807
Well done!

I must be careful. Everyone is getting past me. This way, I'll be out of the top-15 within several years! :-)
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:BlackTigerX
ID: 18004069
holly @%^^!!!... dude, absolutely outstanding
congratulations
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:TName
ID: 18004095
Congrats ciuly! :)



0
 
LVL 17

Expert Comment

by:TheRealLoki
ID: 18004597
good stuff ciuly
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:sun4sunday
ID: 18005778
Great job and keep it up. One more month is for another 100K !!!
Also plz slip simple questions which we can answer. atleast to survive in EE :)

sun4sunday
0
 
LVL 28

Accepted Solution

by:
2266180 earned 80 total points
ID: 18006491
thank you all :)

lol sun4day :))
>One more month is for another 100K !!!
that would be too good to happen :) my month avarage is 40K, but thanks for the good thoughts ;)
0
 
LVL 27

Author Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 18047949
closing this thread now

still waiting for 500K overall :-))

still missing your congrates for me (as you provided) ;-)

meikl ;-)
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:2266180
ID: 18047992
> still missing your congrates for me (as you provided) ;-)
http://www.experts-exchange.com/Programming/Programming_Languages/Delphi/Q_22078229.html

:blush: how could I missed that :)

> still waiting for 500K overall :-))
aprox 2750 avarage points per day... hard work :D but will surely try, though I duobt I'll have that much luck :)
0
 
LVL 27

Author Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 18048101
> still waiting for 500K overall :-))

no i meant not this year i meant overall,
there a missed only about 11000 pts. to become the Sage Stage

meikl ;-)
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:2266180
ID: 18048402
oh that. right. that I can do :D
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:sun4sunday
ID: 18067779
>>my month avarage is 40K

ohh god...my half yearly average is not crossed 40K

One request to high level experts.....skip simple questions for us...I am sure Workshop_Alex will support me

sun4sunday
0