Solved

Congrates mikelittlewood :-))

Posted on 2006-11-22
8
307 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-05
My Congrates for passing 100k this year as sixth expert

if i ever get 100k this year, i don't know :-))

good work

meikl ;-)
0
Comment
Question by:kretzschmar
8 Comments
 
LVL 17

Expert Comment

by:TheRealLoki
ID: 17998825
nice one mike
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:2266180
ID: 17999263
congrats mike ;)
0
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:Russell Libby
ID: 18000512
Nice work, keep it up :-) will be looking for you in the top 15 soon.

Russell
0
Independent Software Vendors: We Want Your Opinion

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 
LVL 14

Expert Comment

by:Pierre Cornelius
ID: 18001568
Well done Mike
0
 
LVL 15

Accepted Solution

by:
mikelittlewood earned 20 total points
ID: 18001643
Thanks a lot everyone, though I still feel I'm learning as well.
Nice to be in good company  :o)
0
 
LVL 17

Expert Comment

by:Wim ten Brink
ID: 18002811
Also nicely done, indeed. The competition is finally becoming a serious threat again here in the Delphi section. Things must be going well for us Delphi-geeks. :-)
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:TName
ID: 18004100
Congrats Mike ;)
0
 
LVL 27

Author Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 18047929
closing this thraed now

go with your work mikelittlewood

meikl ;-)
0