Solved

Problems while connecting through Cisco Systems VPN Client Version 4.6.02.0011

Posted on 2006-11-22
6
5,850 Views
Last Modified: 2008-03-03
hi  I am having a strange problem with my MS Windows 2003 Advance server while connecting through the Cisco Systems VPN Client Version 4.6.02.0011 >> it initiates connection >> asks for user id and psswrd >> then a status shows securing connection channel then suddenly it says not connected I am attaching the trace log , your help would be highly appreciated thanks in advance.

Trace Log.

Cisco Systems VPN Client Version 4.6.02.0011
Copyright (C) 1998-2004 Cisco Systems, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Client Type(s): Windows, WinNT
Running on: 5.2.3790 Service Pack 1
Config file directory: D:\Program Files\Cisco Systems\VPN Client

1      03:54:18.812  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x63100002
Begin connection process

2      03:54:18.828  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CVPND/0xE3400001
Microsoft IPSec Policy Agent service stopped successfully

3      03:54:18.828  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x63100004
Establish secure connection using Ethernet

4      03:54:18.828  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x63100024
Attempt connection with server "host.carquestlink.com"

5      03:54:19.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/6      IKE/0x6300003B
Attempting to establish a connection with 66.192.59.65.

6      03:54:19.625  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK AG (SA, KE, NON, ID, VID(Xauth), VID(dpd), VID(Nat-T), VID(Frag), VID(Unity)) to 66.192.59.65

7      03:54:19.625  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x63700008
IPSec driver successfully started

8      03:54:19.625  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x63700014
Deleted all keys

9      03:54:22.468  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300002F
Received ISAKMP packet: peer = 66.192.59.65

10     03:54:22.468  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000014
RECEIVING <<< ISAKMP OAK AG (SA, KE, NON, ID, HASH, VID(Unity), VID(Xauth), VID(dpd), VID(Frag), VID(?), VID(?)) from 66.192.59.65

11     03:54:22.468  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000001
Peer is a Cisco-Unity compliant peer

12     03:54:22.468  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000001
Peer supports XAUTH

13     03:54:22.468  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000001
Peer supports DPD

14     03:54:22.468  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000001
Peer supports IKE fragmentation payloads

15     03:54:22.468  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000001
Peer supports DWR Code and DWR Text

16     03:54:22.468  11/23/06  Sev=Info/6      IKE/0x63000001
IOS Vendor ID Contruction successful

17     03:54:22.468  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK AG *(HASH, NOTIFY:STATUS_INITIAL_CONTACT, VID(?), VID(Unity)) to 66.192.59.65

18     03:54:22.468  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000083
IKE Port in use - Local Port =  0x01F4, Remote Port = 0x01F4

19     03:54:22.468  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x6310000E
Established Phase 1 SA.  1 Crypto Active IKE SA, 0 User Authenticated IKE SA in the system

20     03:54:25.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300002F
Received ISAKMP packet: peer = 66.192.59.65

21     03:54:25.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000014
RECEIVING <<< ISAKMP OAK INFO *(HASH, NOTIFY:LOAD_BALANCE) from 66.192.59.65

22     03:54:25.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x6310001B
Received alternative server address "66.192.59.66" from primary server

23     03:54:25.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000017
Marking IKE SA for deletion  (I_Cookie=25D49D5427B8B9F5 R_Cookie=47745302D7D8E802) reason = DEL_REASON_LOAD_BALANCING

24     03:54:25.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK INFO *(HASH, DWR) to 66.192.59.65

25     03:54:26.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x6300004B
Discarding IKE SA negotiation (I_Cookie=25D49D5427B8B9F5 R_Cookie=47745302D7D8E802) reason = DEL_REASON_LOAD_BALANCING

26     03:54:26.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x63100014
Unable to establish Phase 1 SA with server "host.carquestlink.com" because of "DEL_REASON_LOAD_BALANCING"

27     03:54:26.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x63100010
Try alternative server "66.192.59.66" given by the primary server

28     03:54:26.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x63100024
Attempt connection with server "66.192.59.66"

29     03:54:26.625  11/23/06  Sev=Info/6      IKE/0x6300003B
Attempting to establish a connection with 66.192.59.66.

30     03:54:26.625  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK AG (SA, KE, NON, ID, VID(Xauth), VID(dpd), VID(Nat-T), VID(Frag), VID(Unity)) to 66.192.59.66

31     03:54:28.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300002F
Received ISAKMP packet: peer = 66.192.59.66

32     03:54:28.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000014
RECEIVING <<< ISAKMP OAK AG (SA, KE, NON, ID, HASH, VID(Unity), VID(Xauth), VID(dpd), VID(Frag), VID(?), VID(?)) from 66.192.59.66

33     03:54:28.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000001
Peer is a Cisco-Unity compliant peer

34     03:54:28.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000001
Peer supports XAUTH

35     03:54:28.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000001
Peer supports DPD

36     03:54:28.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000001
Peer supports IKE fragmentation payloads

37     03:54:28.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000001
Peer supports DWR Code and DWR Text

38     03:54:28.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/6      IKE/0x63000001
IOS Vendor ID Contruction successful

39     03:54:28.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK AG *(HASH, NOTIFY:STATUS_INITIAL_CONTACT, VID(?), VID(Unity)) to 66.192.59.66

40     03:54:28.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000083
IKE Port in use - Local Port =  0x01F4, Remote Port = 0x01F4

41     03:54:28.609  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x6310000E
Established Phase 1 SA.  1 Crypto Active IKE SA, 0 User Authenticated IKE SA in the system

42     03:54:30.781  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300002F
Received ISAKMP packet: peer = 66.192.59.66

43     03:54:30.781  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000014
RECEIVING <<< ISAKMP OAK TRANS *(HASH, ATTR) from 66.192.59.66

44     03:54:30.781  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x63100015
Launch xAuth application

45     03:54:38.781  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK INFO *(HASH, NOTIFY:HEARTBEAT) to 66.192.59.66

46     03:54:38.781  11/23/06  Sev=Info/6      IKE/0x63000053
Sent a keepalive on the IKE SA

47     03:54:59.031  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK INFO *(HASH, NOTIFY:HEARTBEAT) to 66.192.59.66

48     03:54:59.031  11/23/06  Sev=Info/6      IKE/0x63000053
Sent a keepalive on the IKE SA

49     03:54:59.312  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300002F
Received ISAKMP packet: peer = 66.192.59.66

50     03:54:59.312  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000014
RECEIVING <<< ISAKMP OAK TRANS *(Retransmission) from 66.192.59.66

51     03:55:19.171  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK INFO *(HASH, NOTIFY:HEARTBEAT) to 66.192.59.66

52     03:55:19.171  11/23/06  Sev=Info/6      IKE/0x63000053
Sent a keepalive on the IKE SA

53     03:55:22.375  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x63100017
xAuth application returned

54     03:55:22.375  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK TRANS *(HASH, ATTR) to 66.192.59.66

55     03:55:26.890  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300002F
Received ISAKMP packet: peer = 66.192.59.66

56     03:55:26.890  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000014
RECEIVING <<< ISAKMP OAK TRANS *(HASH, ATTR) from 66.192.59.66

57     03:55:26.890  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK TRANS *(HASH, ATTR) to 66.192.59.66

58     03:55:26.890  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x6310000E
Established Phase 1 SA.  1 Crypto Active IKE SA, 1 User Authenticated IKE SA in the system

59     03:55:26.906  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300005E
Client sending a firewall request to concentrator

60     03:55:26.906  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300005D
Firewall Policy: Product=Cisco Systems Integrated Client, Capability= (Centralized Protection Policy).

61     03:55:26.906  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK TRANS *(HASH, ATTR) to 66.192.59.66

62     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300002F
Received ISAKMP packet: peer = 66.192.59.66

63     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000014
RECEIVING <<< ISAKMP OAK TRANS *(HASH, ATTR) from 66.192.59.66

64     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000010
MODE_CFG_REPLY: Attribute = INTERNAL_IPV4_ADDRESS: , value = 10.11.61.5

65     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000010
MODE_CFG_REPLY: Attribute = INTERNAL_IPV4_DNS(1): , value = 10.10.2.11

66     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000010
MODE_CFG_REPLY: Attribute = INTERNAL_IPV4_DNS(2): , value = 10.10.2.18

67     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300000D
MODE_CFG_REPLY: Attribute = MODECFG_UNITY_SAVEPWD: , value = 0x00000000

68     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300000E
MODE_CFG_REPLY: Attribute = MODECFG_UNITY_DEFDOMAIN: , value = carquestlink.com

69     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300000D
MODE_CFG_REPLY: Attribute = MODECFG_UNITY_UDP_NAT_PORT, value = 0x00002710

70     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300000D
MODE_CFG_REPLY: Attribute = MODECFG_UNITY_PFS: , value = 0x00000000

71     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300000E
MODE_CFG_REPLY: Attribute = APPLICATION_VERSION, value = Cisco Systems, Inc./VPN 3000 Concentrator Version 4.7.2.B built by vmurphy on Oct 04 2005 02:50:52

72     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x63100019
Mode Config data received

73     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000056
Received a key request from Driver: Local IP = 10.11.61.5, GW IP = 66.192.59.66, Remote IP = 0.0.0.0

74     03:55:27.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK QM *(HASH, SA, NON, ID, ID) to 66.192.59.66

75     03:55:27.859  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x63700014
Deleted all keys

76     03:55:28.281  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300002F
Received ISAKMP packet: peer = 66.192.59.66

77     03:55:28.281  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000014
RECEIVING <<< ISAKMP OAK INFO *(HASH, NOTIFY:STATUS_RESP_LIFETIME) from 66.192.59.66

78     03:55:28.281  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000045
RESPONDER-LIFETIME notify has value of 86400 seconds

79     03:55:28.281  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000047
This SA has already been alive for 62 seconds, setting expiry to 86338 seconds from now

80     03:55:28.296  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300002F
Received ISAKMP packet: peer = 66.192.59.66

81     03:55:28.296  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000014
RECEIVING <<< ISAKMP OAK QM *(HASH, SA, NON, ID, ID, NOTIFY:STATUS_RESP_LIFETIME) from 66.192.59.66

82     03:55:28.296  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000045
RESPONDER-LIFETIME notify has value of 28800 seconds

83     03:55:28.296  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK QM *(HASH) to 66.192.59.66

84     03:55:28.296  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000059
Loading IPsec SA (MsgID=679CFBE4 OUTBOUND SPI = 0x7222E623 INBOUND SPI = 0xBADBB396)

85     03:55:28.296  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000025
Loaded OUTBOUND ESP SPI: 0x7222E623

86     03:55:28.296  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000026
Loaded INBOUND ESP SPI: 0xBADBB396

87     03:55:28.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      CVPND/0x63400013
    Destination           Netmask           Gateway         Interface   Metric
        0.0.0.0           0.0.0.0     58.65.194.121     58.65.194.124       20
  58.65.194.120   255.255.255.248     58.65.194.124     58.65.194.124       20
  58.65.194.124   255.255.255.255         127.0.0.1         127.0.0.1       20
 58.255.255.255   255.255.255.255     58.65.194.124     58.65.194.124       20
      127.0.0.0         255.0.0.0         127.0.0.1         127.0.0.1        1
      224.0.0.0         240.0.0.0     58.65.194.124     58.65.194.124       20
255.255.255.255   255.255.255.255     58.65.194.124     58.65.194.124        1


88     03:55:39.250  11/23/06  Sev=Warning/3      CVPND/0xA340000D
The virtual adapter was not recognized by the operating system.

89     03:55:39.250  11/23/06  Sev=Warning/2      CM/0xE310000A
The virtual adapter failed to enable

90     03:55:39.250  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      CVPND/0x63400013
    Destination           Netmask           Gateway         Interface   Metric
        0.0.0.0           0.0.0.0     58.65.194.121     58.65.194.124       20
  58.65.194.120   255.255.255.248     58.65.194.124     58.65.194.124       20
  58.65.194.124   255.255.255.255         127.0.0.1         127.0.0.1       20
 58.255.255.255   255.255.255.255     58.65.194.124     58.65.194.124       20
      127.0.0.0         255.0.0.0         127.0.0.1         127.0.0.1        1
      224.0.0.0         240.0.0.0     58.65.194.124     58.65.194.124       20
255.255.255.255   255.255.255.255     58.65.194.124     58.65.194.124        1


91     03:55:39.250  11/23/06  Sev=Info/6      CM/0x63100037
The routing table was returned to orginal state prior to Virtual Adapter

92     03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      CVPND/0x63400013
    Destination           Netmask           Gateway         Interface   Metric
        0.0.0.0           0.0.0.0     58.65.194.121     58.65.194.124       20
  58.65.194.120   255.255.255.248     58.65.194.124     58.65.194.124       20
  58.65.194.124   255.255.255.255         127.0.0.1         127.0.0.1       20
 58.255.255.255   255.255.255.255     58.65.194.124     58.65.194.124       20
      127.0.0.0         255.0.0.0         127.0.0.1         127.0.0.1        1
      224.0.0.0         240.0.0.0     58.65.194.124     58.65.194.124       20
255.255.255.255   255.255.255.255     58.65.194.124     58.65.194.124        1


93     03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x63100035
The Virtual Adapter was disabled

94     03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Warning/2      IKE/0xE3000099
Failed to active IPSec SA: Unable to enable Virtual Adapter (NavigatorQM:936)

95     03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Warning/2      IKE/0xE30000A5
Unexpected SW error occurred while processing Quick Mode negotiator:(Navigator:2202)

96     03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000013
SENDING >>> ISAKMP OAK INFO *(HASH, DEL) to 66.192.59.66

97     03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x63000018
Deleting IPsec SA: (OUTBOUND SPI = 7222E623 INBOUND SPI = BADBB396)

98     03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000049
Discarding IPsec SA negotiation, MsgID=679CFBE4

99     03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x63700010
Created a new key structure

100    03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x6370000F
Added key with SPI=0x23e62272 into key list

101    03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x63700010
Created a new key structure

102    03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x6370000F
Added key with SPI=0x96b3dbba into key list

103    03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x63700013
Delete internal key with SPI=0x96b3dbba

104    03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x6370000C
Key deleted by SPI 0x96b3dbba

105    03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x63700013
Delete internal key with SPI=0x23e62272

106    03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x6370000C
Key deleted by SPI 0x23e62272

107    03:55:39.359  11/23/06  Sev=Info/6      IKE/0x63000055
Sent a keepalive on the IPSec SA

108    03:55:40.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300002F
Received ISAKMP packet: peer = 66.192.59.66

109    03:55:40.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000014
RECEIVING <<< ISAKMP OAK INFO *(HASH, DWR) from 66.192.59.66

110    03:55:40.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000081
Delete Reason Code: 4 --> PEER_DELETE-IKE_DELETE_NO_ERROR.

111    03:55:40.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      IKE/0x6300003C
Received a DELETE payload for IKE SA with Cookies:  I_Cookie=A375630285269843 R_Cookie=98BA6DD49BB7916A

112    03:55:40.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000017
Marking IKE SA for deletion  (I_Cookie=A375630285269843 R_Cookie=98BA6DD49BB7916A) reason = PEER_DELETE-IKE_DELETE_NO_ERROR

113    03:55:41.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x6300004B
Discarding IKE SA negotiation (I_Cookie=A375630285269843 R_Cookie=98BA6DD49BB7916A) reason = PEER_DELETE-IKE_DELETE_NO_ERROR

114    03:55:41.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x63100012
Phase 1 SA deleted before first Phase 2 SA is up cause by "PEER_DELETE-IKE_DELETE_NO_ERROR".  0 Crypto Active IKE SA, 0 User Authenticated IKE SA in the system

115    03:55:41.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      CM/0x6310000C
All connection attempts with backup server failed

116    03:55:41.390  11/23/06  Sev=Info/5      CM/0x63100025
Initializing CVPNDrv

117    03:55:41.406  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000001
IKE received signal to terminate VPN connection

118    03:55:41.406  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IKE/0x63000086
Microsoft IPSec Policy Agent service started successfully

119    03:55:42.406  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x63700014
Deleted all keys

120    03:55:42.406  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x63700014
Deleted all keys

121    03:55:42.406  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x63700014
Deleted all keys

122    03:55:42.406  11/23/06  Sev=Info/4      IPSEC/0x6370000A
IPSec driver successfully stopped

 
0
Comment
Question by:royalcyber
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
6 Comments
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:rsivanandan
ID: 18000806
Cisco VPN Client is not supported on server versions of microsoft operation systems.

What I can suggest you is to get the latest 4.8 client, install that and see if it helps your need.

Cheers,
Rajesh
0
 
LVL 20

Expert Comment

by:calvinetter
ID: 18003743
Sorry, but Cisco VPN client is only supported on workstation OSes, not even 4.8 supports servers.
   This is specifically addressed in the Release Notes (v4.8 below):
http://www.cisco.com/en/US/products/sw/secursw/ps2308/prod_release_note09186a00806eb4ed.html#wp1298542

cheers
0
 

Author Comment

by:royalcyber
ID: 18004342
ok thank you very much for your help rsivanandan and calvinetter but is there any hope of such a cisco vpn client in near future?
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:rsivanandan
ID: 18005591
No idea about that royalcyber, but the thing is, I have seen some guys successfully running it on the server OS as well (Don't know the magic though). So give it a shot with 4.8, the only problem is if you open a Cisco ticket for a problem they won't support it.

Cheers,
Rajesh
0
 

Author Comment

by:royalcyber
ID: 18007894
How can I download 4.8 ?
0
 
LVL 20

Accepted Solution

by:
calvinetter earned 500 total points
ID: 18008164
>is there any hope of such a cisco vpn client in near future?
   Probably not.  Cisco has never supported server OSes (going back to NT 4.0), so I don't think they ever will.

   I really believe you're spinning your wheels on this.  Notice in the client log output:
>88     03:55:39.250  11/23/06  Sev=Warning/3     CVPND/0xA340000D
>The virtual adapter was not recognized by the operating system
  The OS doesn't support the VPN virtual adaptor, & without that, you absolutely won't be able to establish a tunnel from the server.

  Do you by chance have a Cisco router/firewall at the server's location or some IPSec-capable device? A workaround could be setting up a site-site VPN between your router/firewall & the remote site you're trying to reach, provided the remote site is willing & able to do so.

>How can I download 4.8 ?
  If you have a CCO login on Cisco's website, go here:  http://www.cisco.com/cgi-bin/tablebuild.pl/windows

cheers
0