?
Solved

Looking for drivers for a Soltek SL-915g mainboard

Posted on 2006-11-28
2
Medium Priority
?
324 Views
Last Modified: 2007-12-19
I have 20 minutes to find and install drivers for this Soltek SL-915g mainboard, if anyone knows where I can get them - i will be very very very appreciative



Thanks
Clay
0
Comment
Question by:StaindSou11
2 Comments
 
LVL 13

Accepted Solution

by:
wlennon earned 2000 total points
ID: 18028857
Sorry for being late, but you can find your Motherboard Drivers here:

http://www.soltek.de/soltek/download/download_all.php

Thanks,

Wes
0
 
LVL 15

Expert Comment

by:f-king
ID: 18029277
You have to select mainboard then model name
0