Solved

I keep getting a blue screen and this is the error in the event viewer. Does anyone have a clue on this?

Posted on 2006-11-29
9
1,062 Views
Last Modified: 2007-12-19
Event Type:      Error
Event Source:      System Error
Event Category:      (102)
Event ID:      1003
Date:            11/29/2006
Time:            3:53:27 PM
User:            N/A
Computer:      xxxxxx
Description:
Error code 1000008e, parameter1 c0000005, parameter2 8063346f, parameter3 a6975918, parameter4 00000000.

For more information, see Help and Support Center at http://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/events.asp.
Data:
0000: 53 79 73 74 65 6d 20 45   System E
0008: 72 72 6f 72 20 20 45 72   rror  Er
0010: 72 6f 72 20 63 6f 64 65   ror code
0018: 20 31 30 30 30 30 30 38    1000008
0020: 65 20 20 50 61 72 61 6d   e  Param
0028: 65 74 65 72 73 20 63 30   eters c0
0030: 30 30 30 30 30 35 2c 20   000005,
0038: 38 30 36 33 33 34 36 66   8063346f
0040: 2c 20 61 36 39 37 35 39   , a69759
0048: 31 38 2c 20 30 30 30 30   18, 0000
0050: 30 30 30 30               0000
0
Comment
Question by:millerdog
9 Comments
 
LVL 16

Accepted Solution

by:
AdamRobinson earned 250 total points
Comment Utility
Some of the sub-error codes within your error message appear in a thread here:

http://www.techspot.com/vb/topic46533.html

Hope that can at least get you onto the right path.
0
 
LVL 24

Assisted Solution

by:Kenneniah
Kenneniah earned 150 total points
Comment Utility
When it comes to blue screens, event viewer isn't usually very helpful. If however, you can upload a copy of the crash dump (memory.dmp) and post a link to it, I can analyze it with WinDBG to find more info.
0
 
LVL 11

Assisted Solution

by:ch2
ch2 earned 100 total points
Comment Utility
Which XP version are you runing?
0
 

Author Comment

by:millerdog
Comment Utility
windows XP Pro version 2002. I will pull the dump.
0
 

Author Comment

by:millerdog
Comment Utility
Fourth time...

C:\DOCUME~1\keisenh\LOCALS~1\Temp\WERb04f.dir00\Mini121106-03.dmp

C:\DOCUME~1\keisenh\LOCALS~1\Temp\WERb04f.dir00\sysdata.xml

 


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Third time...error message
C:\DOCUME~1\keisenh\LOCALS~1\Temp\WER7f15.dir00\IEXPLORE.EXE.mdmp

C:\DOCUME~1\keisenh\LOCALS~1\Temp\WER7f15.dir00\appcompat.txt

 


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

From: Eisenhardt, Kathryn
Sent: Monday, December 11, 2006 10:09 AM
To: Miller, Dennis
Subject: Please Help!

 

My computer crashed twice this morning already.  Both times I was working in the ITG Task List

 

This is the error message from the second time….

C:\DOCUME~1\keisenh\LOCALS~1\Temp\WERc058.dir00\Mini121106-02.dmp

C:\DOCUME~1\keisenh\LOCALS~1\Temp\WERc058.dir00\sysdata.xml

This is what is showing up as errors. I am going over there now and grab the dump file.
0
 

Author Comment

by:millerdog
Comment Utility
PAGEDUMP   (
  `ø
 `´ ÇU€¸'V€L    
  øt‡ö      R€ AGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEAGEàÂT€   }þ    ž      ÿ     àî PAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGE                                                                                                                                              0   #   #       ÔJ‡‚ðÓt `´š5èU€´L¼¥R€   
 ˜L¼¥                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   PAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGE  €       R€    PAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGE   ÿ
           PAGE p     PAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEUAË   ”
ˆ¦SÇPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGE      üÿ     Ð  h     x  È$  ('  €)  Ì  à/  Å   `j  X      A   4L¼¥            P-    ¸…        4                      -)   h ES  D¥ I¥ 3_          ¬ð®ˆk m i x e r . s y s     ·¥ Pº¥  Ôð®ˆk m i x e r . s y s       ·¥ Pº¥  üð®ˆk m i x e r . s y s ¼=’Š  ·¥ Pº¥  $ñ®ˆk m i x e r . s y s       ·¥ Pº¥  Lñ®ˆk m i x e r . s y s  @        PÄ¥  Ç¥  tñ®ˆk m i x e r . s y s      »¦ @¾¦  œñ®ˆd r m k a u d . s y s    °ôº Àôº  Äñ®ˆa e c . s y s            @¾¦ pÀ¦  ìñ®ˆD M u s i c . s y s      `צ 0ئ  ò®ˆs w m i d i . s y s  €¸º `ئ @Ù¦  <ò®ˆs p l i t t e r . s y s   æº Àæº  dò®ˆk b d h i d . s y s ÀÛº ÀCº  Dº  Œò®ˆC d a u d i o . S Y S ä: €Äº Ðĺ  ´ò®ˆS f l o p p y . S Y S    à¿¹ À¹  Üò®ˆF l p y d i s k . S Y S   ú Pú  ó®ˆF d c . S Y S κ€6      º pº               “e  öƒ};@s  ˜9’Šp:’Š                 °\º k]º€½    > á  L:’Š @              [‹ ýƒ};`s  (9’Š :’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €•º«ø•º Ž     á  ä9’Š @              ?Î  Y{Axs  ¸8’Š˜9’Š°é–º            €–º.—º   L L @ á  t9’Š @
       bÚ  Â~A˜s  P8’Š(9’Š R[º            °ZºX|\º€÷   Ø- á  9’Š @              ñ ‘yéD¸s  à7’Š¸8’Š±Yº            YºÔZº  è= á    œ8’Š @              ` Þ|AÐs  p7’ŠP8’Š                 €¹º·„¹ºàM    ð
 á  ,8’Š @        Í«  I­Aðs  7’Šà7’Š RXº             Xº)nYº€g     á  ¼7’Š @
       æ^ Q{At   6’Šp7’Šà÷Pº            POº¢Wº€Ä   ¸- á  T7’Š @              %¿       ê~A(t  06’Š7’Š€àLº            €LºOº€Ê   È= á  ì6’Š @              n™ Ã~A@t  À5’Š 6’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €—º…˜º€     Ð
 á  |6’Š @              ´Y .}A`t  X5’Š06’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €˜º
™º ¥      á  6’Š @              ! .}A€t  è4’ŠÀ5’ŠKº            ÐJºúKLº€¥    - á  ¤5’Š @              ½õ ø~A˜t  x4’ŠX5’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €™º…šº §     = á  45’Š @              š ,}A¸t  4’Šè4’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €šº…›º ¨    °
 á  Ä4’Š @              µ¾  .}AØt  ˜3’Šx4’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €›º…
œº€¥    à á  T4’Š @              ²‚ ,}Aøt  ˆ;Š4’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €œºº€¯    €- á  ä3’Š @              »þ  .}Au   vò‰˜3’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿu m      ÀAº…Bº   R R  % á  Ô;Š @       b ÿÿÿÿ/²  7{A8u  HÂó‰ˆ;Š4-º           º2º 0 R R ˆýá   €Cˆ    @®U€                                                                                                                                                       0   #   #   øt‡öR€           <ñßÿ$L¼¥Ð6T€   †   L¼¥                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   ; €øt‡ö`ø
ù                  ðÿÿ     ÿ ð€  ÿ ô€(                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           €(U€     (U€    +U€    €+U€     !U€      U€     #U€    €$U€    € U€     %U€    €%U€     $U€    €-U€     .U€    €"U€                    2# •S
 ¦  L      <     0Ú        @µU€    ñßÿ            ‰€     %   lŽ        GVf     +                  {t¾    @'’Š€EU€À&’Š FU€À'’Š EU€è⏊€OU€`⏊ OU€DŠ€:U€@&’Š€FU€                                                                         €Š€pU€ Š qU€ ‚Š€qU€ ƒŠ rU€ „Š€rU€ …Š sU€ †Š€sU€ ‡Š tU€ ˆŠ€tU€ ‰Š uU€ ŠŠ€uU€ ‹Š vU€ ŒŠ€vU€ Š wU€ ŽŠ€wU€ Š xU€ Š€xU€ ‘Š yU€ ’Š€yU€ “Š zU€ ”Š€zU€ •Š {U€ –Š€{U€ —Š |U€ ˜Š€|U€ ™Š }U€ šŠ€}U€ ›Š ~U€ œŠ€~U€ Š U€ žŠ€U€ ŸŠ €U€€€Š€`U€€Š aU€€‚Š€aU€€ƒŠ bU€€„Š€bU€€…Š cU€€†Š€cU€€‡Š dU€€ˆŠ€dU€€‰Š eU€€ŠŠ€eU€€‹Š fU€€ŒŠ€fU€€Š gU€€ŽŠ€gU€€Š hU€€Š€hU€€‘Š iU€€’Š€iU€€“Š jU€€”Š€jU€€•Š kU€€–Š€kU€€—Š lU€€˜Š€lU€€™Š mU€€šŠ€mU€€›Š nU€€œŠ€nU€€Š oU€€žŠ€oU€€ŸŠ pU€    ¹   dM¼¥                                                                    â®O€                                                                                                            €ùßÿ€ùßÿ @Ϻx×             w×                                                                                                 ®                          GenuineIntel   Ë  ÿ?     9                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   LxR€I
 Ø3
 ˜ý†ŠØý†Š   ¥·}à   ™œ~à   ð~à                 ý  -þÿÿÔHZdd  f
 :
                 <øZ     ñ3    «C   à  ´+  `ê-             
dd D8   G                          ýe
            
    ýßÿ ýßÿ_óNË   0
ººh¹U€@ýßÿÈ     €ùßÿ€ùßÿB†R€ ñßÿÜÈ)Þ:Ç    ÀÞ䉅±º               ·&ˆ ˆ0pHˆ0pHˆ`ø
Êi                 ¬      ü   û  `pHˆ`pHˆ        ÐA¿‰ÐQˆ       #             ¨/xé:Ç            ,  ØKMˆˆùLˆˆ% ´Õ
 ð-  x. ÄÕ
 Ä;  ð-   0  0 LMˆ´ùLˆ    Øè®á8Ûóá1pãá    üL¼¥U          qHˆ qHˆ     i    L¼¥         $qHˆ$qHˆ                èr*ˆ0M7ˆ    d'           Ø+áá    H³áá   `(V€      d               † á€qHˆ€qHˆ         @âºsvchost.exe                 LB¿‰LRˆ    `1çºP   ÿ          ý    ò       Ç=      ¦¯      ß@    %Ô     ™         Ä;      €×Mˆ¨/xé:Ç   )ç E`  B`  2   Y   0ˆÀlMMˆûLˆ                )ç     8F  V       
   äd    ®C¼è     p     (€Cˆ(€Cˆ0€Cˆ0€Cˆ P¼¥  ¼¥ °ù    4M¼¥   
 T€CˆT€Cˆ\€Cˆ\€Cˆ pHˆ    Á&            €Cˆèˆ ¿U€;f
  HI¼¥HI¼¥ €Cˆ€µEˆØ€Cˆ   ÈÏHˆÈÏHˆ €CˆÀÏHˆ€Cˆ           €Cˆ            CˆCˆ €CˆCˆ€Cˆ                 ¶U€8C¿‰        
     Ø€CˆØ€Cˆõ½ÓÇ   ¸½U€¸½U€        8±ˆ8Eˆ             øBâåÑ  T€CˆlCˆQ   X  lCˆlCˆtCˆtCˆ            P¼¥ 0      €CˆT€CˆT€CˆŽ"P€–"P€ž"P€                      āCˆÄCˆ   XDˆ¸
Eˆ       °¤Y×é8èCˆèCˆ    (´JáH¾á(xÿá    ‚Cˆ‚Cˆ,          ‚Cˆ‚Cˆ        Gâ€5ˆ ³;ˆ         pHˆY|`‘|ÔDˆ4 Eˆ               ÿ                                ÿÿÿÿ{Jn€          #   #    `´š5èU€ 0ˆÀÿÿÿÿ0       ÔJ‡‚ðÓt´L¼¥   R€   
 €@”‚    ˆŽÀ#   ä‰;    cˆ ÐL¼¥xR€   #   ˆŽÀ#       èL¼¥m<Q€@`ÀˆŽÀ        LM¼¥ÁöQ€       ˆŽÀ pHˆ            Ñ  ¨ñ8         à  ìpHˆdM¼¥     p             p       pHˆ ŠS€œM€    °…Z€  €dM¼¥h5T€             dM¼¥¨ñ8q ‘|
ÛºòÐ                                      # è      #   òÐ  >          ÿÿÿÿ;           Ñ  à  ¨ñ8   q ‘|    ˆï8#                       }2³˜t   Pó8#   €  ÿÿ                                                                                                      8  ¸@          P  ª@      Œùi          2‘|   x                    dùi ë‘|¨ûi î|"  ¸ûi 8‘|–‘|ë‘|         öv                                                                                                                @;                         @                               x               6;                         ð
                x;     5;               x           Ð
 øw  w                   ô?h€ô?h€        KDBG   pM€    Ø¥R€            ,   \
P€    Ðê|     ÇU€    ¸'V€    À(V€    pLV€    €;V€    ´U€    \¶U€    8·U€    €ÀU€    @žU€    8V€    0V€    ˜      U€    ¨V€    ÀV€    ¨V€    (ÃU€     ÃU€    ¸ÆU€    @ V€    ÄU€    V€    V€    ,V€    `V€    xÃU€    €
U€    „
U€    tÃU€    ` V€                 U€     V€     V€    HLU€    €ÇU€    ôÆU€    ÔÄU€            èU€    øU€          U€          U€    (      U€    üV€    ¼V€    `LV€     <V€    V€    V€    V€      h€     h€     h€    h€    ÐÅU€    d†M€            €µU€    |ÇU€    xÇU€    ØÄU€    ìÃU€    LU€    `
V€    ÐÄU€    ÄU€     V€    ä—U€    ¨ÆU€    L V€    @ V€            `j  H”Š ÇU€                 pM€üi€ °  < <   á  ü”Š @        "ç 
%B€j  à”Š°”Š                  n€lùo€
 2 2  á  ””Š @        ¡“ -{A˜j  p”ŠH”Š                 €ÚºæŒÚº€  6 6   á  ,”Š @              ƒ  Fƒ};°j  ”Šà”Š                 €Ëºr˜Ëº 0  : : 0 á  ¼”Š @              l£  Eƒ};Ðj  ˜”Šp”Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         wºY zº€Ý   è á  T”Š @              1 '}Aèj  0”Š”Š                  Úº€«Úº   H H ° á  䔊 @
         Ö  ‹‡};k  À”Š˜”Š@Çvº            €vº`wº€
   ð/ á  |”Š @              ‘× 1}A k  P”Š0”Š                 €ŠºäóŠº Œ    è? á  ”Š @              5»  Y…};@k  @’ŠÀ”Š                 À˺ Ú˺€$    À á  œ”Š @              ÃU  V…};`k  ˜O’ŠP”Š                  Ìº ̺ 7  F F ` á  T@’Š @
       7  P…};xk  (O’Š@’Š                  çºçº
    Ð/ á  äO’Š @              >!  åƒ};˜k  ¸N’Š˜O’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €²ºÒ²º b  J J ? á  tO’Š @
       xÙ  L{A¸k  HN’Š(O’Š                 ÀÚºnËÚº€      á  O’Š @              ‡é  êƒ};Øk  ØM’Š¸N’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         àÚºïÚº€    8 á  ”N’Š @              ­  L{Aøk  hM’ŠHN’Š                  Ûº”
Ûº€    °/ á  $N’Š @              ³²  èƒ};l  øL’ŠØM’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ          Ûº….Ûº     p? á  ´M’Š @              Œ  N{A8l  ˆL’ŠhM’Š                 @ÛºôRÛº     € á  DM’Š @              Ÿe  çƒ};Xl  L’ŠøL’Š@¬uº             tº†Kvº€Ô    á  ÔL’Š @              ], 1}Axl  ¨K’ŠˆL’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €‹º´Œº ¥    ˆ/ á  dL’Š @              Ö‡ {A˜l  8K’ŠL’Š                 °rºâdtº€è   P? á  ôK’Š @              2 „};¸l  ÈJ’Š¨K’Š                 @̺ ]̺€-    ` á  „K’Š @              D  S…};Øl  XJ’Š8K’Š                 çºJ纀
  L L À á  K’Š @
       °  S…};øl  èI’ŠÈJ’Š                  ³º€8³º I    h/ á  ¤J’Š @              “' §Å};m  xI’ŠXJ’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         `qºìšrº O   (? á  4J’Š @              ï “MC8m  I’ŠèI’ŠŒº            €Œº>º€Ì    @ á  ÄI’Š @              a{ n{AXm  ˜H’ŠxI’Š                 €Ìº ƒÌº€:    ˜ á  TI’Š @              5˜  õƒ};xm  (H’ŠI’ŠPZpº            àoº90qº x L L / á  äH’Š @
       Ì K{A˜m  ÀG’Š˜H’Š                 €bº’¶bº W
   ? á  tH’Š @              ¼¡
 Þ^MC¸m  PG’Š(H’ŠP½aº             aº÷Ubº€t     á  H’Š @              ú M{AÐm  àF’ŠÀG’Š                 À̺ÒÛ̺ 2    x á  œG’Š @              bü  ïƒ};ðm  pF’ŠPG’Š                 €³ºê³º€J    ð. á  ,G’Š @              Žã  *1:n   F’ŠàF’Š                  Íºø/ͺ€?    è> á  ¼F’Š @              †V  +1:0n  E’ŠpF’Š                 €º8Žº€Þ      á  LF’Š @              : Ìøú:Pn   E’Š F’Š                 @ͺ8jͺ€9    P á  ÜE’Š @              êÔ  ýƒ};pn  °D’ŠE’Š                 €ŽºB Žº€    Ð. á  lE’Š @              :       þƒ};n  HD’Š E’Š                 €Íºr¤Íº /    È> á  üD’Š @              æ ñƒ};°n  ØC’Š°D’Š                  ´º6´º€g    è á  ”D’Š @              ´0 îƒ};Èn  hC’ŠHD’Š                 ÀͺRÏͺ :    0 á  $D’Š @              O   ìƒ};èn   C’ŠØC’Š                 €´ºxŠ´º€C    ¨. á  ´C’Š @              £ÿ  ûƒ};o  B’ŠhC’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ          µº…?µº€H    ¨> á  LC’Š @              , ‘{A o   B’Š C’Š                  ÎºÔ1κ€>    È á  ÜB’Š @              “û  ÷ƒ};@o  °A’ŠB’Š                 €º4 º ž     á  lB’Š @              `” þƒ};`o  @A’Š B’Š                 €ºš9‘º€×    ˆ. á  üA’Š @              æ Íøú:€o  Ð@’Š°A’Š                 €µº†ßµº€    ˆ> á  ŒA’Š @             
ï  +1: o  0’Š@A’Š                  ¶ºfZ¶ºàn    ¨ á  A’Š @              •’  Úï¶:Ào  ˜?’ŠÐ@’Š                 €¶ºhⶺàw    ð á  T0’Š @              þw  Qì¶:ào  (?’Š0’Š                  ·ºB·º \    `. á  ä?’Š @             
 ïƒ}; p  ¸>’Š˜?’Š                 €·º>Œ·º€W    `> á  t?’Š @              o
 ñƒ}; p  P>’Š(?’Š                 `ÛºjÛº     € á  ?’Š @              Â+  ôƒ};@p  à=’Š¸>’Š                 €‘ºèÜ‘º€    Ð á  œ>’Š @              Øù  „};Xp  p=’ŠP>’Š                 p_ºÀ³`º Ž   8. á  ,>’Š @              à ޺;xp   =’Šà=’Š                  ¸º0>¸ºàN    @> á  ¼=’Š @              ±â  dª·:˜p  <’Šp=’Š                 €’ºœŸ’º€    ` á  L=’Š @              6  „};¸p   <’Š =’Š                 €“º
¼“º€¿    ° á  Ü<’Š @              £  „};Øp  ¸;’Š<’Š                 €”ºè»”º ±    . á  l<’Š @             
t „};øp  H;’Š <’Š                 €¸ºZ°¸º j     > á  <’Š @              Ëp  9      ä:q  à:’Š¸;’Š                 €ÛºÀÛº€    8 á  ”;’Š @                9      ä:0q  p:’ŠH;’Š                  ¹ºZ0¹º`e    ˜ á  ,;’Š @              y# 9      ä:Hq   :’Šà:’Š                 @κàlκ€6    ø- á  ¼:’Š @              “e  öƒ};hq  ˜9’Šp:’Š                 °\º k]º€½    > á  L:’Š @              [‹ ýƒ};ˆq  (9’Š :’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €•º«ø•º Ž     á  ä9’Š @              ?Î  Y{A q  ¸8’Š˜9’Š°é–º            €–º.—º   L L @ á  t9’Š @
       bÚ  Â~AÀq  P8’Š(9’Š R[º            °ZºX|\º€÷   Ø- á  9’Š @              ñ ‘yéDàq  à7’Š¸8’Š±Yº            YºÔZº  è= á    œ8’Š @              ` Þ|Aøq  p7’ŠP8’Š                 €¹º·„¹ºàM    ð
 á  ,8’Š @        Í«  I­Ar  7’Šà7’Š RXº             Xº)nYº€g     á  ¼7’Š @
       æ^ Q{A8r   6’Šp7’Šà÷Pº            POº¢Wº€Ä   ¸- á  T7’Š @              %¿       ê~APr  06’Š7’Š€àLº            €LºOº€Ê   È= á  ì6’Š @              n™ Ã~Ahr  À5’Š 6’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €—º…˜º€     Ð
 á  |6’Š @              ´Y .}Aˆr  X5’Š06’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €˜º
™º ¥      á  6’Š @              ! .}A¨r  è4’ŠÀ5’ŠKº            ÐJºúKLº€¥    - á  ¤5’Š @              ½õ ø~AÀr  x4’ŠX5’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €™º…šº §     = á  45’Š @              š ,}Aàr  4’Šè4’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €šº…›º ¨    °
 á  Ä4’Š @              µ¾  .}A s  ˜3’Šx4’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €›º…
œº€¥    à á  T4’Š @              ²‚ ,}A s  @ÁŠ4’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €œºº€¯    €- á  ä3’Š @              »þ  .}A@s  h“…Š˜3’Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €±º…رº   R R  ’á  ŒÁŠ @       D ÿÿÿÿ/²  7{A`s  €ˆŠ@ÁŠ4-º           º2º 0 R R ÀC“á  ´“…Š @       D ÿÿÿÿ KÂ$D€s  ø’†Šh“…Š0      º   b¹rº     к㺀7 R R × á  ́ˆŠ @       ѺÿÿÿÿL¸ }A s  hc‡Š€ˆŠàJº           €º €º P R R p’á  D“†Š @       D ÿÿÿÿ«ã C2ßAÀs  hsƒŠø’†Š                °ºÂhº Æ P P  ¢á  ´c‡Š @       D ÿÿÿÿ£“ ùHDàs  ð…Šhc‡Š        { 7      Ðþ¹ Ûþ¹€Ð N N há  ´sƒŠ @       8 ÿÿÿÿ·ô ²G2D t  ØU‡ŠhsƒŠÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €ÀºÆÀº P  P P `ҏá  Tð…Š @       D ÿÿÿÿƒ0 b}A t  há„Šð…Š@zþ¹             ü¹…©þ¹€. P P  % á  $V‡Š @         ÿÿÿÿ”õ b}A@t  qð‰ØU‡Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €ÃºÞú h  P P hG“á  ´á„Š @       D ÿÿÿÿšå  b}A`t  €~ˆŠhá„ŠXøAº           ÀAº…SBº Î  R R ˆhá  Üqð‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ¶Í Ì~A€t  pð‰qð‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €ÅºÆź `  R R `‰’á  Ì~ˆŠ @       D ÿÿÿÿ˜G {A t  ñ…Š€~ˆŠ                À@º°Ô@º °  N N ÀPá  ¼ð‰ @        D ÿÿÿÿr ôéÆ@Àt  ‰Špð‰                 àù¹ pü¹ ¶ L L Àƒá  Üñ…Š @         ÿÿÿÿõÀ TòCØt   ƒ†Šñ…Š                 `ܺ cܺ€  J J Àá  d‰Š @         ÿÿÿÿ¯@  ‚†};ðt  pÖ…Š‰Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         ʺ5@ʺ Z  R R Èâ”á  Lƒ†Š @       D ÿÿÿÿѤ  {Au  ècð‰ ƒ†Šàô?º           À?º;p@º€ý  N N `ò á  ¼Ö…Š @       D ÿÿÿÿˆ A0u  ¨ê‘ŠpÖ…Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        @CºioCº€<  P P 8Óá  4dð‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ„•  *{APu  Ø…Šècð‰À°ù¹            ø¹·ù¹ 9 P P ¨>á  ôê‘Š @       D ÿÿÿÿQn ({Apu  `φŠ¨ê‘Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €¼º!ݼº p  P P ˆ’á  dØ…Š @       D ÿÿÿÿ¢’  ‘{Au  ¨ë‰Ø…Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €5ºE 5º ,  N N ¸è á  ¬Ï†Š @       D ÿÿÿÿòY  {A°u   ë‰`φŠÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         ½ºP½º €  R R ’á  ôë‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿN  –ý‰BÐu  Ðt…Š¨ë‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €4ºf©4º 7  N N HАá  lë‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿØq  +}Aðu  `Tð‰ ë‰                 4º4º€'  R R Àá  u…Š @       D ÿÿÿÿ|5  |2tCv  °a†ŠÐt…Š ú>º            À>ºûI?º€£  L L  ¹“á  ¬Tð‰ @         ÿÿÿÿü* l{A(v  øs…Š`Tð‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         À=ºÚf>º€Á  L L Տá  üa†Š @         ÿÿÿÿ™å  X{A@v  °Â艰a†Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        À<º…v=º€à  P P hbá  Dt…Š @       D ÿÿÿÿ• F{A`v  È‰Šøs…Š`øö¹            pö¹µoø¹€& F F 8ƒá    üÂè‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ\à ø~Axv  ¨r艰Âè‰                 0Õ¹ ÆÕ¹ » F F xq¥á    ‰Š @         ÿÿÿÿÒù Ó>v  .ë‰È‰Š                €ìº †ìº  P P (þ’á  ôrè‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ± ¼…};°v  ˜“艨rè‰                €Çº€ºÇº€L  P P h á  Ü.ë‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ™i  Ñƒ};Ðv  @¨ç‰.ë‰0°Èº            €Èº»Èº€H  H H 07’á  ä“è‰ @      
   ÿÿÿÿº- 3}Aèv  8"剘“è‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        À;ºu<º€È  P P @°“á  Œ¨ç‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ7 ½~Aw  €†Š@¨ç‰                 Úº"Úº€%  R R ( ”á  „"å‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿJU  Á„};(w  €å‰8"å‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        ÀÓ¹#Õ¹€f P P ð"‘á  T€†Š @       D ÿÿÿÿh Æ~AHw  ¨â䉀†Šÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        À:ºeQ;º ¢  R R Àá  Ìå‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿTr ’|Ahw  p/뉀å‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        À9ºi:º ½  P P Má  ôâä‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ„b Â~Aˆw  p÷ꉨâä‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ{ 8      °È¹ ¢É¹  N N pV“á  ¼/ë‰ @       E ÿÿÿÿZµ `|A¨w  €è‰p/ë‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         À8º…:9º ‰  L L èƐá  ¼÷ê‰ @         ÿÿÿÿt®  [|AÀw  Àè‰p÷ê‰                 €¿º¢´¿º€E  P P Ž á  Ü€è‰ @         ÿÿÿÿŒd  qƒ};àw  n艐€è‰                 Áº 2Áº€@  N N ¸»’á  Žè‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ± Ä„}; x  à      ë‰Àè‰ðÚƹ             Å¹…Xȹ  L L pH’á  dnè‰ @         ÿÿÿÿî6 ¦{Ax  hää‰nè‰ÐòŸº           €ŸºW º Ÿ  N N Èe‘á  ,
ë‰ @         ÿÿÿÿQà  {A8x  hÂä‰à      ë‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         àܺÝèܺ   N N ¸¸¥á  ´ää‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ¶m  {AXx  ¨²ä‰hä䉠m¹            `¹H€Å¹ 2 N N  ÞŸá  ´Âä‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ&¥ {Axx  ¨‹è‰hÂä‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        ÐFºæûFº€<  R R h á  ô²ä‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿJ0 3}A˜x  È±è‰¨²ä‰        u m      €¡º ÿ¡º€”  P P ¸Cá  ô‹è‰ @       b ÿÿÿÿïº  Â„};¸x  ¨’»‰¨‹è‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ          »©  ½© à R R (¨”á  ²è‰ @        Ðÿÿÿÿ@1 çpŒCØx  P꺉ȱ艰›¹©            À¸©…̺©€9 P P xºá  ô’»‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ\à Aøx  Xü¸‰¨’»‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €¤º…]¥º€ë  J J è ’á  œêº‰ @         ÿÿÿÿÞW :}Ay  @츉P꺉                `¶©Vœ¸©€U P P ¨+á  ¤ü¸‰ @       d ÿÿÿÿúŒ X      ¦B0y  h"³‰Xü¸‰                À²©ƒ¶©   R R @Û¹á  Œì¸‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ\! ä•CPy  È¥ä‰@츉                P£©ƒ"²© p P P Ð á  ´"³‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿx¹ ·ä•Cpy  °2»‰h"³‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        ð—©¨q¢© `  R R 0¾¥á  ¦ä‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿð×
 ‰ä•Cy  0ø¨‰È¥ä‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ          ¾ºm^¾º€u  L L ¨»á  ü2»‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ% D}A¨y   ù¨‰°2»‰ô§º   `Þvº     €§ºJ¨º á  N N Hùá  |ø¨‰ @       
ÿÿÿÿiB h}AÈy  ¨¹‰0ø¨‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¸ø¨‰     €Þº…—Þº    P P ¸À á  lù¨‰ @         ÿÿÿÿmß  ’{Aèy        ¬‰ ù¨‰                 ÀÞºäÕÞº   N N Ø “á  ô¹‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ§y  aƒ};z  p¨©‰¨¹‰                 €òºš…òº€   J J xÔ»á  d      ¬‰ @         ÿÿÿÿƒ„  ë‚}; z  È
      ‰      ¬‰                  ßºlߺ€  J J  ^“á  ¼¨©‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ,È  å‚};8z  P½©‰p¨©‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ€óκ      Æº…[ƺ€a  R R 0œá         ‰ @       ŠÿÿÿÿSæ  O}AXz  @H¨‰È
      ‰°Ǻ             ǺBFǺ R  H H ¨+‘á  œ½©‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ^&
}Apz  pͨ‰P½©‰                 @ߺFFߺ€  L L ¸»á  ŒH¨‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ÷ó  8…};ˆz  ˜¬‰@H¨‰        |ͨ‰     €ßºD‰ßº€  N N £“á  ¼Í¨‰ @      
 ÿÿÿÿ·â  À‚};¨z  ˜˜§‰pͨ‰       Éº             ɺí;ɺ€J  J J ¸¸á  䬉 @         ÿÿÿÿsŒ  …{AÀz  Ø̨‰˜¬‰0Êº            €ÊºÓæʺ€x  J J ¨{½á  䘧‰ @         ÿÿÿÿøˆ  †{AØz  H+      ‰˜˜§‰        ą̈‰      CºkCº€"  N N Ðî‘á  $ͨ‰ @      
 ÿÿÿÿç²  Ë„};øz  hX©‰Ø̨‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         @‹©…HŒ© $ L L Ð;á  ”+      ‰ @         ÿÿÿÿd¢ Ã~A{  (ø¤‰H+      ‰x´‰©            À…©ÔŠ©€} L L À¡¼á  ´X©‰ @         ÿÿÿÿeø ÓuGD({  ¨i§‰hX©‰Øó„©            @ƒ©……© | L L ˜]á  tø¤‰ @         ÿÿÿÿé> Ì~A@{  PZ«‰(ø¤‰0l‚©            0©œƒ©  L L  œá  ôi§‰ @         ÿÿÿÿt@ 7[AX{  P¼‰¨i§‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €©ºÖ喙 ‡  N N PQá  œZ«‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ§ï  ‰|Ax{  •‰PZ«‰¨/u©            u©@ïv©  H H 0ª¼á  œ¼‰ @         ÿÿÿÿGÜ µ~A{   ©‰P¼‰P¿ªº           €ªº©ôªº ‡  P P Ø’á  \•‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿSé  '|A°{  8¸¤‰•‰                €ºº ºº P  P P hµ‘á  l©‰ @ d ÿÿÿÿiü  n#¬AÐ{  ¨Ø‰ ©‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €«º E¬º€á  N N  G»á  „¸¤‰ @       d ÿÿÿÿ—Ü ÀèóBð{  8؉8¸¤‰                 €½º ½º `  P P  í‘á  ô؉ @ ‰ÿÿÿÿ
ë  kª\C|  xX‰¨Ø‰                €¾º ¾º €  P P  Ò½á  „؉ @ d ÿÿÿÿm  í      î=0|  èX‰8؉ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        @຀J຀  R R `3¼á  ÄX‰ @       d ÿÿÿÿû-  h5¶BP|  H¥‰xX‰X÷r©            `r©øÎt© ª L L  7½á  4Y‰ @         ÿÿÿÿïE K[Dh|  0è
‰èX‰°Lm©   Àü3º     pk©èq© ê N N ʼá  ”¥‰ @         ÿÿÿÿyÊ Ö[Dˆ|  è‰H¥‰                 €¬º+Ϭº€ˆ  J J À±¥á  |è
‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ«  …Å}; |  ¨‘¼ˆ0è
‰        œè‰     €¯ºP‡¯º`÷  N N `7“á  Üè‰ @
 ÿÿÿÿ$B ÖµMDÀ|   n§‰è‰                 €»ººŒ»º a  L L ˜Ò¥á  ô‘¼ˆ @         ÿÿÿÿ¥ Ô¤ AØ|  è詉¨‘¼ˆØ¢°º            €°º…Z±º ù  J J  7œá  Ln§‰ @         ÿÿÿÿgû  ±~Að|  @2»‰ n§‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿô詉     Ðg©úÜg©€ R R @7œá  4驉 @      
 ÿÿÿÿA IëóB}  HÆ»ˆè詉                ð©Tö© ]  P P ž»á  Œ2»‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿeG Ü‚};0}  ð’¶ˆ@2»‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ          d©g© * J J ¨Âá  ”Æ»ˆ @         ÿÿÿÿ“ì {AH}  X·ˆHÆ»ˆp½Éº   ü’¶ˆ     €Éº…îɺ€{  P P (!¹á  <“¶ˆ @      
 ÿÿÿÿ< m}Ah}  °è»ˆð’¶ˆ                 °“©f³“©€%  N N 0Ãá  ¤·ˆ @         ÿÿÿÿÈÖ  X†};ˆ}  @軈X·ˆpѹ            Àй<ѹ€  R R à ‘á  ü軈 @         ÿÿÿÿR«  R}A¨}  pU´ˆ°è»ˆ                àẀîẀ  P P »á  Œè»ˆ @       0 ÿÿÿÿJU  H„};È}  ˜ôµˆ@軈                 À¹â*À¹€2  P P ¾ºá  ¼U´ˆ @       D ÿÿÿÿW´  Ý‚};è}  xŒ«‰pU´ˆ                 Dº(Dº€/  N N P9œá  äôµˆ @       D ÿÿÿÿHÈ  ý‚};~   â®ˆ˜ôµˆÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €Cºl©Cº :  N N p:Àá  ÄŒ«‰ @       0 ÿÿÿÿî        {A(~  ²ˆxŒ«‰                 @W©’vW© W
 X X  Ç¹á  ì⮈ @         ÿÿÿÿ¼¡
 Þ^MCP~   ‰ â®ˆ€‚™¿       \²ˆ  €¿ïäš¿€ > >       ºá  ܲˆ @) W€ {ºáä² XjDCp~  ˜çñ‰²ˆ                 ðõ¹€ö¹ )  L L 8Ö¥á  ì‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ¬  ?„};ˆ~  p¶½‰ ‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ      Âº8º E  B B Ð2œá  äçñ‰ @         ÿÿÿÿºþ  $}A¨~  pœ¥‰˜çñ‰Ð¿   y \ ¼¶½‰  œ¿ ¿€ H H (äÐá  ·½‰ @) e h‡¿áÑ “{AÀ~  ᆊp¶½‰        '€È      ÀèºYÃèº
  N N غá  ¼œ¥‰ @         ÿÿÿÿç5  8„};à~  ðýpˆpœ¥‰P¡¿       dᆊ @¿½í ¿ 0 B B ¸ÄÄá  ↊ @)   Ø?Ðá©[ `Â$D   ø=      ‰ᆊ0o¤¿     <þpˆ p¡¿8¤¿ ð B B  …¾á  Øþpˆ @)   ð‰¥áü /°$D   H ­ˆðýpˆÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ˜“‰D>      ‰ `¥¿°·¦¿ ` B B Pg¼á  Ø>      ‰ @) ­ˆŠ¾áöË ‰¸$D@  €í®ˆø=      ‰ 5Ì¿   ag.d” ­ˆ À¨¿%ïÁ¿ ¡( B B  ˜Ðá  , ­ˆ @)   àg¼áŠµ( ¾$D`  €©µˆH ­ˆÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ賫ˆÌí®ˆ pÑ¿Æ Ú¿ A B B Øi¾á  x @) ¾á€?Ðá}t n¼$D€   î®ˆ€í®ˆàG§    *—¥     ÀF§ßfG§ Ð  ~ ~ ¸„áá  Ì©µˆ @         ÿÿÿÿO·  ‹¾þD   àsKˆ€©µˆ                @.§g2§ ô | | 0ãá  ì @  ÿÿÿÿš aºþDÀ  ¨Õñ‰ î®ˆ y*§            Ð'§`+§ ð | | (•âá  ,tKˆ @         ÿÿÿÿ      " ¾þDà  0GKˆàsKˆÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         ð§û§€U J J X×óá  ôÕñ‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ(À ’{Aø  ˆgHˆ¨Õñ‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         p“©M–“©€2  P P  ¢ìá  |GKˆ @       Kˆÿÿÿÿ#:  |A€  è¨‰0GKˆÀü¦   œk÷      û¦$þ¦ Ä N N h2þá  ÔgHˆ @         ÿÿÿÿñ˜ ‘{A8€  XNˆˆgHˆ        [Yw·     €ö¦ëA÷¦ ” P P psôá  Ü訉 @          ÿÿÿÿ {éÆ@X€  ØXDˆè¨‰                 àߦªà¦À
 H H 0&þá  ¤Nˆ @         ÿÿÿÿ>ß
 gžÊ>p€  4@ˆXNˆ        ݍ     ÀM§zÃM§€  P P ðÑÞá  $YDˆ @   ÿÿÿÿÐ  É˜ ?€  hò>ˆØXDˆ ¶§           §€·§ 1  P P @uâ  T4@ˆ @       D ÿÿÿÿEX  hDC°€  è;Eˆ4@ˆP¬Ì¦            À˦…mЦ€ H H ˆ"Øá  ´ò>ˆ @         ÿÿÿÿ+› ¿QàDÈ€  ˆÅAˆhò>ˆ@™Ê¦   [Yw·     pʦ…Ë¦ D N N  ttâ  4<Eˆ @         ÿÿÿÿìq <ЏDè€  ð=ˆè;Eˆì¦   [Yw·      ì¦áØì¦€í  R R ¸íÂá  ÔÅAˆ @         ÿÿÿÿ 3 A  0˜AˆˆÅAˆ                 p©ð€© B  J J ÈŽKâ  Tð=ˆ @         ÿÿÿÿI  ‡!Û>   à¦?ˆð=ˆ        i c      °§ÔƧ #  ^ ^  ÿ`â  |˜Aˆ @       I ÿÿÿÿ«Ù  ðàoBH  ð–<ˆ0˜Aˆ ô7¦            `6¦W:¦€ J J È›â  ,§?ˆ @         ÿÿÿÿHx ÅD`   ÇU€à¦?ˆPø·¥   i c       ·¥!º¥€¡ N N 02Úá  <—<ˆ @       I ÿÿÿÿcà 1͏D 0 å    n t o s k r n l . e x e   Š   h a l . d l l    0           k d c o m . d l l     B O O T V I D . d l l        A C P I . s y s   ¿
   W M I L I B . S Y S     0 I   p c i . s y s   ïÉ
   i s a p n p . s y s     0      c o m p b a t t . s y s             B A T T C . S Y S  
   p c i i d e . s y s     +¿   P C I I D E X . S Y S      
   a l i i d e . s y s     ¤   i n t e l i d e . s y s    
   t o s i d e . s y s    !îÀ
   v i a i d e . s y s   Àp½
   c m d i d e . s y s     0 Æ
   p c m c i a . s y s     s¿B    M o u n t M g r . s y s    
   f t d i s k . s y s     ÿ5
   A C P I E C . s y s    m â    O P R G H D L R . S Y S    ä    P a r t M g r . s y s   8½   S h o c k p r f . s y s      V o l S n a p . s y s   ;ë    c p q a r r a y . s y s    Ö    S C S I P O R T . S Y S   
   i a S t o r . s y s    zÀ          a t a p i . s y s     a h a 1 5 4 x . s y s   ‚·         s p a r r o w . s y s   qîÐ    s y m c 8 1 0 . s y s   Å   a i c 7 8 x x . s y s    0      d a c 9 6 0 n t . s y s      q l 1 0 w n t . s y s      
   a m s i n t . s y s     ´Ó    a s c . s y s         a s c 3 5 5 0 . s y s   ª   m r a i d 3 5 x . s y s             i 2 o m p . s y s     i n i 9 1 0 u . s y s     
   q l 1 2 4 0 . s y s    Páhñ    a i c 7 8 u 2 . s y s   N½©    s y m c 8 x x . s y s     
   s y m _ h i . s y s     Q¾
   s y m _ u 3 . s y s       à    A B P 4 8 0 N 5 . S Y S   *    a s c 3 3 5 0 p . s y s      c d 2 0 x r n t . s y s   À         u l t r a . s y s     a d p u 1 6 0 m . s y s   gª
   d p t i 2 o . s y s   ÀE¾
   q l 1 0 8 0 . s y s     0  
   q l 1 2 8 0 . s y s     Û½¿    q l 1 2 1 6 0 . s y s                p e r c 2 . s y s     p e r c 2 h i b . s y s        h p n . s y s   ß¿   c b i d f 2 k . s y s      )    d a c 2 w 2 k . s y s   ƒìÚ   d i s k . s y s       C L A S S P N P . S Y S   
   f l t M g r . s y s    丣   s r . s y s    
¡Ž    P x H e l p 2 0 . s y s   
   K S e c D D . s y s    'gâ   N t f s . s y s       N D I S . s y s   ú
   s i s a g p . s y s    òºû
   v i a a g p . s y s     `¾ À   M u p . s y s   d          a l i m 1 5 4 1 . s y s    Ç
   a m d a g p . s y s   À‚³â
   a g p 4 4 0 . s y s      
   a g p C P Q . s y s     q¾   i n t e l p p m . s y s        a t i 2 m t a g . s y s   t    V I D E O P R T . S Y S       H D A u d B u s . s y s   gâ    e 1 e 5 1 3 2 . s y s     ”
   w 3 9 n 5 1 . s y s     ß    u s b u h c i . s y s   €     U S B P O R T . S Y S         u s b e h c i . s y s   ªþ    i 8 0 4 2 p r t . s y s    µ    k b d c l a s s . s y s    À
   P G P s d k . s y s   À¥V          S y n T P . s y s      U S B D . S Y S      m o u c l a s s . s y s    À
   s e r i a l . s y s   ÝäBÆ   s e r e n u m . s y s    0      p a r p o r t . s y s   ¿   n s c i r d a . s y s      
   i r e n u m . s y s     ƒì   a t m e l t p m . s y s    
   C m B a t t . s y s    aîÀ    i b m p m d r v . s y s             i m a p i . s y s            c d r o m . s y s     r e d b o o k . s y s         'gú   k s . s y s    ¿€   f w . s y s     ÐÐ   a u d s t u b . s y s   Ò¿   r a s i r d a . s y s   `uiâ   T D I . S Y S   T¿š    r a s l 2 t p . s y s   aîè    n d i s t a p i . s y s      n d i s w a n . s y s    0      r a s p p p o e . s y s   ¤    r a s p p t p . s y s      ¨
   p s c h e d . s y s     ƒì          m s g p c . s y s     p t i l i n k . s y s    
   r a s p t i . s y s     Á„          r d p d r . s y s  
   t e r m d d . s y s     CÂ  
   s w e n u m . s y s        
   u p d a t e . s y s     ©      m s s m b i o s . s y s       N D P r o x y . S Y S    `]À    A D I H d A u d . s y s       p o r t c l s . s y s       d r m k . s y s       A E A u d i o . s y s      h s x h w a z l . s y s       h s x _ d p v . s y s         h s x _ c n x t . s y s             M o d e m . S Y S  
   u s b h u b . s y s     N   i 2 o m g m t . S Y S   Tú
   F s _ R e c . S Y S    ‘BÀ   N u l l . S Y S        B e e p . S Y S       H I D P A R S E . S Y S        v g a . s y s   ë®          m n m d d . S Y S  
   R D P C D D . s y s     Âð    M s f s . S Y S        N p f s . S Y S    
   r a s a c d . s y s                  i p s e c . s y s            t c p i p . s y s            n e t b t . s y s            i p n a t . s y s  
   w a n a r p . s y s   À      a f d . s y s   !®pÀ    n e t b i o s . s y s   bù   T p p w r i f . s y s    0  
   s w m x 0 1 . s y s     å      T D S M A P I . S Y S         S m a p i n t . s y s   ë®   S h o c k M g r . S Y S              r d b s s . s y s  
   m r x s m b . s y s    L     F i p s . S Y S   
   b t w u s b . s y s    .           t c u s b . s y s      C d f s . S Y S       S W N C 5 E 0 1 . s y s      d o t 4 u s b . s y s   2ü    D o t 4 . s y s      u s b c c g p . s y s   ‚9  
   h i d u s b . s y s     Ñuá    H I D C L A S S . S Y S      s e r s c a n . s y s    0      D o t 4 P r t . s y s   7  
   m o u h i d . s y s        
   k b d h i d . s y s     ˆ
     d u m p _ i a s t o r . s y s     
   w i n 3 2 k . s y s                D x a p i . s y s     w a t c h d o g . s y s       d x g . s y s     
   d x g t h k . s y s         a t i 2 d v a g . d l l       a t i 2 c q a g . d l l       a t i k v m a g . d l l       a t i 3 d u a g . d l l      a t i v v a x x . d l l   á    T m P r e F l t . s y s       V S A p i N t . s y s      T m X P F l t . s y s   É     i r d a . s y s       n d i s u i o . s y s   Ë  
   m r x d a v . s y s           P G P d i s k . S Y S   Ç3    v p n . s y s         A T N T 4 0 K . S Y S   Ç3   m d m x s d k . s y s          s r v . s y s   ˆ
 
   w d m a u d . s y s           s y s a u d i o . s y s   @À   S c a p . s y s        u p h c l e a n h l p . s y s        H T T P . s y s    
   k m i x e r . s y s               ˆ
      È@À             ˆ
      Ð@À             ˆ
      Ø@À             ˆ
      à@À             ˆ
      è@À             ˆ
      ð@À             ˆ
      ø@À             ˆ
  á  á®pÀŸ¿   0  à      Ô²  …§  # ÀüÛ   0  ¡      ^Ê  $Ë  9”pÀ4   0  bÝ     ±  e   q«pÀ!    0  c      Ô²  å  áWÀc   0  d      hž OÎ  a„ ÀØ   0  ¥¹      ‹  §Ç  Éuá%ü  0  f      ë® £  a£À6         0  'ê     ç¯ )  9ÝÀç         0  hâ      N ê  A
Àèå   0  ©      Š½ « ¹}À)Á   0  ª      !® ,Á  áÍÀê   0  «     ¸¶ m  )¬pÀk   0  ìà      Ô²  ó  ÁWÀç   0  -      hž ¶        ‘FÀ[         0  ®ä      Æ n«  ­pÀ,å   0  ¯      Ô²  —   0Há          €       Ï        òÛ  ÌÀð   0  ±            ¸¶ sÇ  ÙuáqÆ   0  r      ë® rü ¡CÀ´   0  ó¾     Â𠵺  Á¤À³   0  ôÁ      Ç3 6þ !¸Lá´    0  5      »K uË  ‘GÀ÷   0  6       Âð   ¡À˜  0  7¯     ç¯ Ï  á¡Àºÿ   0  8Ç     ç¯ pÈ  I `Àx   0  yÐ      ]  I        ™Å7À8   0  º            g  ¾  Ñ
 Àº         0  ûæ      fÌ  }æ  ñØÀw         0  ü¤     N €C aYÀ:   0  }b     hž ÿ  )¬pÀ½   0  þ            Ô²     R€ÿÿÿÿø…      @‡‚ÿÿÿÿø•      `´ÿÿÿÿø¥       U€ÿÿÿÿøµ      min timeout
     Without a debugger attached, the following bugcheck would have occurred.
   %3lx    %3lxp   %p %p %p %p
 ÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿU‹ìƒìSV‹ñ¹€   9
üV€sd¡$  ö€L  ‰Eèt%jX9üV€r3Àé  ‰EäÇEø€V€ÇEüPÂU€ë‰MäÇEø`ÂU€ÇEüLÂU€‹Eü‹ W3ÿ3Û‰Eð‰}ôC‹EøjŠÓY‰xÿ0M€;ó‰}ìu&¡H V€‰¸@  ‹
H V€Á  è>6 ŠËÿ0€M€ëV;÷t)†U  €8ˆŽÌ   u
Æ  è×G ‰}ôë4ÿM€‰]ôë)d¡$  9  V€u¹À V€‰=  V€èé5 ŠËÿ0€M€‰]ìh œM€WWjÿuøèšýÿ=  …¤   ‹Eð‹Mü;…–   ¡ÈV€;Ç…"  €=üÆT€ …8  €=@JU€ …+  hâR€è}–  Ç$R€èq–  ¡      U€Áè9ÀLU€Yr      jMh^R€ë
hë   hfR€èH–  ¡,V€YYÁè +ÐÄU€WPÿ5ÀLU€ÿ5      U€hnR€è –  ƒÄ膓  ;ó‹Eü‹ ‰Eðu)ŠËÿ,€M€¡H V€S  PèŸ> ¡H V€‹M艈@  ëE;÷t!9]ôŽÌ   uÿM€ë.èmF ƆU  ˆë 9}ìtŠËÿ,€M€ShÀ V€èR> ‹E裠 V€jYÿ(M€‹Eä9üV€‚þÿÿ‹Ã_^[ÉÃP¡,V€Áè +ÐÄU€Pÿ5ÀLU€ÿ5      U€hó   ë<¡      U€‹
ÀLU€‹ÐÁê;Ê‹,V€WrÁê +ÐÄU€RQPjMëÁê +ÐÄU€RQPhë   èÙˆýÿÌÌÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿU‹ìƒìVW3À}ð«««‹òUð«è½9  jEðPVèAK _^ÉÃÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿU‹ìQQ¡¨V€SV‹òköWðöF
@‹ù‹_‰UütA‹
T      U€ÿH      U€ƒùÿt
‹ùkÿ‰ë‰P      U€‰T      U€ƒÿÁã3^ ‰Nã   1^ éG  ÿÿ      U€‹‰Eøu_‹F%   3É ÁuÿŒ
U€ÿÀLU€¿Œ
U€ë}‹Eø+ÀLU€ƒøuo€=”LU€ ufh@ÆU€j ÿ5tÆU€¢”LU€ÿ5pÆU€h ÆU€è"‰ýÿ‹Uüë?öF
t9ƒû4Hƒû‰u‹F %ÿúÿÿ
   ‹Ê‰F èWOÿÿ‹Uü€N
0ÿ8      U€j¿8      U€[‹G ƒøÿ‰Eøt‹
¨V€kÀ‰‹Eøë‰W‰W ƒÿ‰F‹ÃÁà3F %   1F ƒû‹F ï   ¡üV€@¹€   ;Á£üV€w9uj j h`ÂU€èBŠýÿÿLÂU€ëƒøuj j h€V€è'ŠýÿÿPÂU€¡üV€‹Uü;„ÆU€u ¡|ÆU€ƒ` ë;€ÆU€uj j ÿ5xÆU€èï‰ýÿ‹Uüƒûj€=U€v‹F Áèƒà‹… µU€D˜ ÿ ‹F Š
°V€ÁèƒàÓà‹
´V€#Ê Á‹ hÃU€@ƒ8ÿu‰ë
‹H‰Qƒa ‰pƒNÿƒf ÿ@ëmöF ëWƒûuK¨tÿXÂU€ëÿ\ÂU€d¡$  ‹@Dÿ€<  ¡      U€;ü V€r4¡üV€;
U€s'j j h0 V€è)‰ýÿëƒûu¨tÿXÂU€ëÿ\ÂU€_^[ÉÃÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿU‹ìQSVW‹ù‹…ÀuPÿ5üV€WjjNèÈ…ýÿ‹w‹_‰uüköH‰¡l5V€5¨V€…Àtö@t fº"‹ÎèÇüÿÿ‹3ɉG‰‰N‹Gƒøÿt‹¨V€kÀƒLÿëƒO ÿƒûe¡üV€;€ÆU€u
¡xÆU€‰Hë;„ÆU€u
QQÿ5|ÆU€è\ˆýÿÿ
üV€ƒûuöF tÿ
XÂU€ëÿ
\ÂU€‹MüèÍLÿÿ¡üV€;¬      U€sèñiÿÿ‹F fƒf  ‹N Áèƒàƒà
   Áàƒá Áƒû‰F .Š
°V€ÁèƒàÓà‹
´V€#Mü Á‹ hÃU€@‹NÿH‰‹Eü_^[ÉÃÌÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿU‹ìƒì¡l5V€SV‹ñ‰uükö5¨V€W‹~ Áïƒç…À‰Uðtö@t fº!‹Îè‘ûÿÿƒ=ÌLU€uÿuüÿ5ÌÀU€èœ•  ‹F Áèƒà‹…X      U€ÿ‹ƒûÿ‹P‹N‰Uø‰]ôu‰H 단V€kÛ‰L‹Uø‹]ôƒùÿu‰Xë ¡¨V€kɉ3Éf‰N ‹^ ‹Çƒà
   Áàƒã ÉF ‹Eð‰‰N‹•hÃU€‹v@ƒÿH‰0€=U€v
‹½ µU€T ÿ
¡üV€;€ÆU€_^[u
¡xÆU€‰Hë;„ÆU€u
QQÿ5|ÆU€è–†ýÿÿ
üV€¡üV€;¬      U€sèLhÿÿ‹EüÉÃÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿSjYÿ(M€ƒ=      U€ ŠØtVV¹      U€èLýÿÿ‹ðkÀ¨V€fÿ@‹
øžM€‰H‹
üžM€ƒH‰H‹Îè¶  ƒ=ÌLU€u Vÿ5ÌÀU€èE”  ƒ=      U€ u¬^jYŠÓ[ÿ%0M€ÌÌÌÌÌ¡l5V€VW‹ù‹÷kö5¨V€…Àtö@t fº$‹Îèßùÿÿ‹F öÄ@tƒ& %ÿøÿÿ‰F éc  öÄt
 0  ‹×_‰F ¹8      U€^éÞùÿÿ¡      U€ÿøU€ƒøÿt‹¨V€‹Èkɉ<ë‰=       U€‰=      U€ƒÿ€fû‰F‹F %ÿùÿÿ
 1  ‰F ¡üV€@¹€   ;Á£üV€w6uj j h`ÂU€è0…ýÿÿLÂU€ëƒøuj j h€V€è…ýÿÿPÂU€¡üV€;„ÆU€u ¡|ÆU€ƒ` ë;€ÆU€uj j ÿ5xÆU€èà„ýÿ€=U€v‹F Áèƒà‹… µU€ÿ@‹F Š
°V€ÁèƒàÓà‹
´V€#Ï Á‹
lÃU€@ƒ8ÿu‰8ë
‹H‰yƒa ÿ@‰pƒNÿ3À‰F‹
øU€;
x      U€r8dV€uPPhpV€ÆdV€èR„ýÿ_^ÃÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿU‹ìQQ¡´V€ƒeü SV‹ð‹Ñ÷Ö#ò€=U€W‹=hÃU€‰UøvŠ
°V€‹ÚÓë‹  µU€‰Mü R‹ ƒùÿu9‹lÃU€€=U€vB‹Müƒy  uƒy t3;ût‹Uø‹ûëB#Р֍ R‹ ƒùÿtÍèüÿÿ;=hÃU€‹ð…³   é·   ‹5ðU€ƒþÿt-‹¨V€‹ÎkÉ‹T Š
°V€ÁêƒâÓâ#Æ‹Î Ðè¼ûÿÿé   €=U€w R‹‹ƒûÿt‹Ëë.‹5       U€ƒþÿt,‹¨V€‹ÎkÉ‹T Š
°V€ÁêƒâÓâ#Æ‹Î Ðèlûÿÿ‹ðë'¹      U€èúÿÿÿTÂU€ƒ=ÌLU€‹ðu Vÿ5ÌÀU€è3‘  3Ò‹Îè8Gÿÿ‹Æ_^[ÉÃÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿU‹ìQƒeü SV‹5´V€‹Þ‹Ñ÷Ó#Ú€=U€WvŠ
°V€‹ÂÓè‹… µU€‹@ ‰Eü‹=lÃU€RÁàƒ<8ÿu#‹
hÃU€ƒ<ÿuƒ}ü t!B#Ö ÓRÁàƒ<8ÿtãR‹ ‡ë?R‹ ë7¡       U€ƒøÿu
¡ðU€ƒøÿt*‹¨V€‹ÈkÉ‹T Š
°V€ÁêƒâÓâ#ð‹È Öèpúÿÿë)¹      U€èùÿÿÿTÂU€ƒ=ÌLU€‹ðu Vÿ5ÌÀU€è9  ‹Æ_^[ÉÃÌÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿU‹ìSVjYÿ(M€3Ò3ÉŠØè%óÿÿd¡    À  d¡    ‹2‹€Ì  ‹Î#
´V€ HF‰2èÆþÿÿ‹ð‹E ƒàƒÈ‹È‹E3Ò¤ÊjPÁáV‰‰PèõÿÿjŠÓYÿ0M€‹Æ^[] ÌÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿVW‹ù‹÷kö5¨V€fÿNf‹F…š   ‹F…Àt
j PWjjNè!~ýÿ‹F 3ÉA„Nt0Áè ƒà;Átƒøt
ÿDÂU€QQè–‘ýÿÿvÿvèi   ‹Ï_^é ûÿÿ„Át¹      U€ë.öÄt%ÿúÿÿ
   ‹Ï‰F èvEÿÿ¹8      U€ëƒ=HÂU€ u¹      U€‹×_^éõÿÿ‹Ï_^éuíÿÿ_^ÃÌÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿU‹ìƒìV‹ñkö5¨V€‰Mô‹F Áèƒàƒøtƒøtj PQh™   jNèX}ýÿÿN…\  ¡l5V€S3ÛC…Àt„XtjEøPh.  ‰MøèÂ? öF „¬   ÿvè’ ÿÿ„Àt
ƒeø ‹Nƒeü ë+‰]üd¡$  ‹N‹@DáÿÿÿQP‰Eø蜠 ‹È‹F%ÿ  È‹ 1U€¡1U€‹W‹y÷Ð÷Ó#Â#ß‹~%øÿÿçà  ‹Ó Ç3Û
    Ó‰‡EðC9]ü‰Q_u%Áé      áøÿ ƒ¡   À ƒ¡  À ‹MøÁ  èÚ €N
f‹Ff;Ãun„^t_fƒf ‹F Áè ƒà;Ãtƒøt
ÿDÂU€SSèڏýÿ‹F‹V± èÕi …Àtƒøÿt ÿvÿvè
  ‹Á€ 0Œ™âƒ   À  è0ˆc \: ¸æ/æÝ7   À  ˜æ ˆ¹ M  Èæ   ÷À  ÐÏzF• Æ€ ^h”pÀ  ï À      ± ï† ¸‹ û…Š  ÏÀ  @šˆï †Š À™â„…   À  è0ˆc Lj Ð…™â……   À  è0ˆc Ä| ­¨™â  Þ À ÿè0ˆcoGˆ pr ìI  ûÀ  @šè.} € ÷0
æ    À   Õ+ˆVw ƒ² ˜•™â‰…   À  è0ˆYc ‡ ˜Œ™â
†   À ÷è0ˆco
† p‘™û ‰  óÀ  è0êYc ŠøŠ ám‡ö  À ø@šˆï þ‰ €Œ á­‡   À  @šˆï Љ àŽ™âN…   À  è0ˆc ‘‡ 8ˆ™êO†  ]À  è0ÿc ˆ~Ày ᆿ  À ë@šˆ.}¯‡ H’™ëŠ   À  è0ˆYc ‰ °—™â«u   À  è0ˆYc U… X’™â‡   À  è0}Yc ˆÎ áÖ‡ÿ  À w@šˆïÿ†  øˆ  ÕÀ  @šúï ¡  •pÀ    À       ±  š‡ bïáÖˆ   À  ˜^ˆÇ[ [  ¶ªâ‡_  À ÿxn.ˆ~ŸF H¤é¢  ¯À  (†¯¾  O‡ÿx‹™âZ‚Í  À  è0ˆc Ý„ h áÛ‹   À  @šˆï   È4,á    À  ˆ}&ˆ9ŠÛ€  xŠ¤þ   ÿÀ  (†¾V½  ù½ ±H@¤á`b¾  À ÿ(†Š’½ ¯c/ Xæ/æ›-   À  ˜æ ˆ¹ â  IŽÀ`z  0  ¡ˆ     Í ÿ€  X•pÀ   NÀ      ±  dPìyÀRá_Š  0  c0^    -ë#•€  @€'û   ÚÀ  ˆDFˆ¢‡ &‰ Ä/æ=   À  ˜æ ˆ÷2 —$  pð/æ    À  ˜æ ˆºA ˆŽú5¤áý‡×  À /(†Š‘½ ïjŠ  9Éó‰Š  ýÀ  m®ýI‰ ~H™Ø5¤áŠg   À  (†Š‘½  '€  €pÀ    À       ±  ¬† –™â*†   À ·è0ˆYcÞ0€  (Ÿ™ý   ñÀ  è0æYc 1€ 0Ÿ™â  ÿ À ýè0ˆYc 0?  È‘pÀ    À       ±  ° @•™ân…   À  è0ˆYc 1– 8Ü€¿o  ¿À  Ð?ÿYé À ü0ž™â  > À ːè0ˆYc&%  ¸•p}    À       ±  &  À•pÀ    À       ±  €  °pÀ    À      f±  ­ Þàæ  û À šÐψ¡¾w… ؇ ÷µ‚  ŸÀ  @šêï 9‰ €a’âu…   À  €Çó ù‡ ˜Ž á·†   À  @šˆï KÐ 3¤áŽ­  À ¹(†Š‘½ ]¹„ H »»„  À  @šä.} )¨^¸4¤áŸ‡î  À  (†Š‘½  ‰  —pÀ    À       ±  ÿ‡ xƒÍâ{ˆ   À   Ö+ˆBÿ?… ˆƒ ë}…  ³À  @šèï kµÐ ¤ák—À  À ù(†Š¾ ý  ™â¿ƒ   À  è0ˆc ‡ 0HáÀ   À  ø¼*ˆ†« „  Hý á   ÿÀ  Pоº  Õ€ g`Ä(á  ­ À “0!Dˆû‰¿ÅŠ ¸Œ üC†  oÀ  @šˆï ÆŠ 8‘™âÄ…   À  è0ˆYc ‰ °†™âö   À  è0ˆc †‡ÿhr áˆë  À î@šˆ.}ý‰  s   úÀ  @šî.} ݈+À⏠  À  H˜­ˆâU KŠ Ȇ áÉ…   À  @šˆï J† 0} áL‡   À ß@šˆ.}ëK‰ è M†  CÀ  @šÿï   ¿ q`À  þ €  g    j­  ¦P ˆ™âˆ   À  è0ˆYc Š ™âŽ…   À  è0ˆYc ч X‰™¦†  ñÀ  è0åc »ƒì€z áÀ‡¯  À š@šˆ.}ÞQŠ è‚ ûS‡   À  @šˆï R‰  ˆ áT‰   À  @šˆï S‡ ø‚ áÙ„   À  @šµï '~ ì08á  Ÿ À gØí
ˆã@o&~  X8¼   ÏÀ  Øí
¾ã@ Y‰ `¶ÿአ  À  È“.ˆp p€  8“pÀ    À       ±  r€  xs¤á  ý À ´(†Š•½ åÞ_  •pÒ   ´À      ?±  \„_à‹™âš‚ü  À  è0ˆc … (Ž ጠ  À  @šˆï ž; ÿæÜ{   À  Ðψŗ?á¡ €tߝ”  ¿À  ð€1Ì{¥ á…×(+úå]†þ  À {8ˆ‚1íd; hë/æ9   À  ˜æ ˆ¹ âw áÀ4  0  !ˆ     Í äˆ èš‘å ‡  kÀ  èû;ÿQy ä‰;‰ [áš5 0  #ˆÒ    «³¾   .¡ã   ¯À   ˆŠ×¹  &‡ Ð
0æ£E   À  ˜æ ˆ;? ¬L Èü/æiŠ   À  ˜æ ˆºA 0wßxᦄ¼  À ´¨ÊDˆuCªé‰ ¸: ó§Š  þÀ  X
—¯} ëŠòh!Ââçˆ   À  8ú
ˆÎV 6|   ‘pÀ    À       ±  ì† €‡ áo¸   À /@šˆïŸmˆ ؏ óë‰  }À  @šÍï ®‡ãà álˆè  À ¯@šˆï 6  ˆû á    À  PЊº  ®… … áð   À  @šˆï «_  Ñ†À     ½€       Í 5€ ²PŸ™â  Ÿ À è0ˆYc¿.  Ø•pü    À       ±  NŠ h¤áñŠ   À  (†ŠV½  p  @$á    À   »îó† M Ëø
æ  Ÿ À ÐψF•ìõ‚ x‰ ïû†  OÀ  @š¯ï ©€   ”pÀ    À       ±  H€   ¸á    À  Ðï+ˆ© {ˆ ‰<å7‡þ  À Ø:ˆ£:Iù„ P€ åû„  ¶À  @šïï =ˆïȶÔáyˆí  À  8[ˆF ´   ü á    À  PЊº  $~  x‘pÀ    À       ± o½… è„ ë…  À  @š|ï ci ê0 %á  ? À Ê`U0ˆ½ˆ¯ÿƒ (~ áA   À  @šˆ.} ”!  ¸Þ/æ    À  ˜æ ˆx> Äš I‡ÀBw  0 æÂÈ    rñ) E÷Ø—ðåA†J  À n #Dˆ.i‹ ؍ óƒ†   À  @šˆï † ° á‹   À  @šˆï † ˆv áG‰   À  @šˆ.} HˆE˜s áƇ×  À ¢@šˆ.}¡É à…™ÞLj  ÈÀ  è0íc ýz Á¸‘pÀ    À       ±        † hˆ á‹Š   À  @šˆï Œ‡ ÀŽ™â!\   À ¿è0ˆc‹‰ ¸‚ ҍ†  ûÀ  @šûï Nˆ¯€™â=‡ÿ  À $è0ˆYc €  ¨ž™â    À  è0ˆYc Î… ˆ€ áPŠ   À  @šˆï φ ¸y óˆ  «À  @šª.} ’†‹™â‰Õ  À ™è0ˆc³‘Š „ ò    XèÀ             “
  ‚| á†À@¥  0  á      Í @ …Àw  0  ‚       Í úm A…ÀBà   0  Ãá      Í      `]À    €       ©      `]À    €       ©      `]À    €       ©      `]À    €       ©       `]À    €       ©      (`]À    €       ©      0`]À    €       ©       o]À    €       ©      (o]À    €       ©  ÎÞ  0-3æ ³   À  ˜Žˆ2ñ Çý 8¬2æMý   À  ˜Žˆ*à è    á    À  PЊ€»  Ñ   Álá   0  P      &Ž Òï        …ÀÐL  0  À      Í Ó” ÀQ  0  Ò%     ¡
   ¨l3æ’Ë    À  ˜þˆ+  •Ñ  h1      æ“Û    À  ð ˆ1È     áÁRᔳ  0  Õ¦     -ë W³ éÁRá    0  –      -ë X  ÙsÀ  0  ×4     Ãô ²   À    €       Y ÚÆ  ˆ°Ÿá˜    À  x²†Š¸¹  S^ é€ÀÙ   0  Ú¥     Í   Y+Eášù  0  ¸     ŠÊ a ¨,      æÛ´   À  ð ˆ0B Ò  1…À\w  0  ò     Í ¢ž a&Àá   0  ÞÚ      · à   %      æÎM   À  ð ˆ0B     0èÀ             “
      `èÀ             “
  cú )Êláá
   0  â      ‹¡ ¨v y~ÀçÔ   0  #1     ^» %  @á£_  0  ¤      _X Ç^  È/À    €       · ¤  p²À    €       ® ( Рáû#   À  PЊ€»  )V ˆ-      æ'Ý    À  ð ˆ0B ê  %      æè    À  ð ˆ0B * ŸXá)*   À  ðð ˆÚã ¬Þ 1Ž÷å*5  0  +      ˜2 mP ‰ŽÀk%  0  l     Í .ú 0²2æ,ð   À  ˜Žˆkí SÌ HZ<á<³   À  `bˆ& °ó )…À®à  0  ïƒ     Í 1  È'      æ/î    À  ð ˆ0B ò¸  ™ˆ÷å°ï  0  ñ      ˜2 s< ±¤»â±   0  ²V     T² ´û   3ærú   À  ˜Žˆ°Ý uù èT2æ³    À  ˜Žˆåå §  °À    €       ® ÷
  ˆ
åõû   À  Ö«ˆÄh x& a0dᶠ  0  wY     ~e ù¹  ™Ž÷åwò  0  ø      ˜2     È@À             ˆ
      Ð@À             ˆ
      Ø@À             ˆ
      à@À             ˆ
      è@À             ˆ
      ð@À             ˆ
      ø@À             ˆ
      øïÀ             “
  "   €ïÀ5    €       “
      @À             ˆ
      @À             ˆ
       @À             ˆ
  Fý 0=3æDü   À  ˜Žˆ³û GË  a£»â…È   0  †       T² ¾? A…À   0  Çò      Í Iý 9‹÷åǵ  0  È      ˜2 J§  hËIáH§    À  k ˆ}Ý  K  ÑAûåI÷  0  Ê      ’ò Ì•  

   À  ˜Žˆ°Ý Mê É€ÀK  0  L‚     Í ÎÚ  °53æLË   À  ˜Žˆ³û ó ɆÀMÕ  0  Ÿ     Í å láŽ^  0        &Ž     €@À             ˆ
      ˆ@À             ˆ
      @À             ˆ
      ˜@À             ˆ
       @À             ˆ
      ¨@À             ˆ
      °@À             ˆ
      ¸@À             ˆ
      À@À             ˆ
      È@À             ˆ
      Ð@À             ˆ
      Ø@À             ˆ
      à@À             ˆ
      è@À             ˆ
      ð@À             ˆ
      ø@À             ˆ
  a  ÈK2æß÷   À  ˜Žˆdã â® YsÀ w  0  !      Ãô c¬ )ˆ÷åa   0  b      ˜2 _J  Pý?À    €       Ýh å  €¾>åã
        {ªˆ„ ØE  …™åŒ       4ˆV•   ˆÀÀ    €       S¹  õ ù†À4   0  §ä      Í (  °|á=   À   é
ˆ(¹  êy á†À¨{  0  iä      Í _  mÀ    €       ËÀ ,  (y3æêF   À  ˜þˆ¬Ý  .Û ù„À£â   0  ¬˜     Í î  ©Háì
   0  m«      À ¿ 84      æ­L   À  ð ˆ1È  pR Àd2æ^Ù   À  ˜Žˆ¦ß ñq …À.à  0  0ä      Í q Ñüßâ7ý  0  q     $ P  Ñ]qÀ‘¥  0  ò      Ûú 4¡  ë2ærÝ   À  ˜Žˆn÷ µÚ       MHá3   0  ô      ™? ~î  €H3æ<ò    À  ˜þˆ) ·í ÁsÀõï  0  ¶      Ãô 8M I&Àµ   0  ÷      · ¬Þ  é†À7   0  8à      Í ¬1 ñ†À8z  0  ¹à      Í {î   o3æùô    À  ˜þˆ+  |Ü  `5      æ:    À  ð ˆ1È  µÑ  ¸@3æûS   À  ˜þˆ) ¿U A&ÀxT  0  }å      · A ñ†ÀŠà   0  ~ß      Í À  ¡láþ    0  ¿ä      &Ž Õ  È]2æÿ    À  ˜Žˆåå Û  Xh3æÀw   À  ˜þˆ+  C@ …Àv  0  Bâ      Í Dñ  ±†À‚ß   0         Í ý  8U3ææ    À  ˜þˆêe { ‰†À8   0  á      Í ˆò  ù„À}   0  †æ      Í ˆÜ  ˆr3æ†Û    À  ˜þˆ¬Ý  I  áð3æÇL  0  Ò     0Û Jé !~Àˆ#  0  ‰÷     ^» ‹L Øi3æ      F   À  ˜þˆ+  Ì´ ‘†ÀI   0  Kù     Í Ï  (6      æIÇ    À  ð ˆ1È  Nñ  Y‡À ‘  0  
á      Í Öp  0 á    À  PЊÁº  à  ¹†ÀNw  0        Í Ý| ñ†ÀÜ9  0        Í Rà   Z3æÐî    À  ˜þˆêe “ä  (R3æ  U€»1ɹ@‹É¹À8¬‰Ðºç‰¸-¬‰Éç‰   8 U€ù5ɹÀ-¬‰¬ªn€à뉗aºð  ë‰   àë‰è ‰Šp#‰Š
     ¤ U€£;aºd  X        è ‰Š0;aºàë‰   Éç‰ Pˆ‰˜=¬‰   Ï ݹ ­ ¬ U€     €‰Æa  Ð U€­`aºp#‰Šàë‰È!‰ŠŒç†Šè ‰Š   PU€¬ªn€à뉗aºð  ë‰   àë‰è ‰Šp#‰Š
     @U€£;aºd  X        è ‰Š0;aºàë‰0 ‰8U€pyaº0 ‰Š0 ‰Š€…Š    øùˆŠœ ‰ŠXU€Æa  lU€­`aºp#‰Šàë‰È!‰ŠŒç†Šè ‰Ššlaº0 ‰Š€…Š    œU€!DT€0 ‰-DT€0 ‰Šÿbaº(冊>_aº
caºè ‰Šà뉠úˆŠ´U€áoaº            0 ‰ÔU€pyaº0 ‰Š0 ‰Š€…Š    øùˆŠœ ‰ŠôU€/ÿN€0 ‰Š\ÿN€øùˆŠà뉀…ŠPè°‰Pè°‰´ i¦    Ð ÿ¹P±‰   ò‹ÀªùÑr1̶v¶    ‡P€À´³ÿÿÿÿÿUAË   hÞ»ˆHÞ»ˆÿÿÿÿXU€P€À´³ÿÿÿÿÿUAË   hÞ»ˆ8õßÿ¤HT€½Ôº!žO€ðƒÈºHÞ»ˆ    À´³”U€`žO€hÞ» À´³ÿÿÿÿÿ    HÞ»ˆ°U€X…ȺhÞ»ˆÀ´³ÿÿÿÿÿHÞ»ˆÞ»ˆÐU€¤Ê…©Þ»ˆÐU€ªÊ…©Þ»ˆU€   àU€ÿƒÈº8Þ»ˆ    üU€CP€HÞ»ˆ8Þ»ˆ”
ˆ¦™P€;ÊAË;   U€às©…cr©    HÞ»ˆðƒÈº8Þ»ˆ˜ë‰   Ø:      ‰
   LU€    µªn€     ˆ¼ºø  ˆ¼ºù     hU€Vˆ¼ºø  ä‡¼ºØ:      ‰ŒU€!DT€ U€-DT€l;      ‰w™¼ºû     Ðj†ŠØ:      ‰´U€!DT€ÈU€-DT€8ÙGˆfNº°+      ‰<™¼ºÈU€ØU€´™¼º  ôîO€0MT€  üAT€€ùßÿÚ@T€á@T€U€Ñ   €ùßÿ”
ˆ¦SÇ       ½¼º(U€_P€ °U€Àùßÿ ðßÿUAË   U€U€;   S €ùßÿ_NT€ ´U€    :f
      ðßÿ€ùßÿ    ÿÿÿÿ†  MT€                                                                                                                           ÿÿÿÿ   ¸PT€                                      €                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           ×T€                    `§ ù$T€                     ×T€            #         #   0             ¬      ×T€                    `§ üT€                     ×T€            #         #   0             ¬             ÿÿÿÿ    
   òógðf.>&de6äåìílmæçîïno               @      —˜     
*** ISR at %lx appears to have an interrupt storm
 0u      !ººø<P€Ð<P€@   ×
>    ð)j€D@<\t`XTD@<\EA=] ÿÿÿÿÿÿ  Ûã Ûâ ÙÝÙÝßà    
       ç»QY   ý  %         -   Z         „     š# × @     ò™ } q    LŠ äN ,     ò. ³,        ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ       ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ       ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿèU€øU€      U€      U€(      U€8      U€                  €      @   €  àÀ   Á þ ¤           d                  2            €ðú                                    @   €                 @  €                @  €                @  €                 €                      €      €                            €                   €     €                           €                      €      €                            €                   €     €                                               
                                                                                     
                 !         #   !                                                    ÿÿÿÿ        „×      €   €      Ä               pM€ ð      €                  ;        ÿ   »    ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ€%N€è            N                   @  à.  À]   }   }                         c            c      €       €  ÿÿÿÿ  ¾ÿ   áðÿ (     ™k …¼ øßÀ ßÀ                    d   2               











ÿÿÿÿ   Š   L                  0u   † €–˜ Z    ¡  † P   2    † F    ¡ 2    † F    ¡
   @
             '  ðI '   ¡ 2      2   d           ìlR€            mR€           êmR€            –"P€           &R€                                ?      ÿ   ÿ  ÿ  ÿ  ÿ  ÿ  ÿ?  ÿ  ÿÿ  ÿÿ ÿÿ ÿÿ ÿÿ ÿÿ ÿÿ? ÿÿ ÿÿÿ ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ?ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ                         !   6   X      è   x  a  Ú  <  
  T  l  Á*  .E  ðo  µ  % 0Ú Aÿ rÙ ´Ø '²  ÜŠ =! áÇ5                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          P”‚                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             P”‚                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             P”‚                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        TRGDDumpBlob   (
 ð    2îÚVæöI‡€$êös¤lœ      4      ¨Ø@                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              \¼:×D˜†öˆLgXÑ  à  /                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    É      Ü€Û     LENOVO 79ET60WW (1.05a) 04/18/2006                    LENOVO 2623DDU ThinkPad T60p           LENOVO 2623DDU Not Available              
 
LENOVO Not Available                                     ~
  LENOVO Not Available Not Available Not Available  ~
 LENOVO Not Available Not Available Not Available  # ¹è  ÿûé¿Ž§ ÐÐA
   ÿÿ   None GenuineIntel Genuine Intel(R) CPU                               ŠŠ DIMM Slot 1          G  ŠŠ DIMM Slot 2  
 ˆ@ @      Internal L1 Cache    ˆ@ @      Internal L1 Cache    ‰     Internal L2 Cache        
  ÿNot Available Infrared          Not Available External Monitor          Not Available Microphone Jack          Not Available Headphone Jack          ÿNot Available S/PDIF          ÿNot Available Digital Video  ~        
Not Available Modem           Not Available Ethernet          Not Available USB 1          Not Available USB 2          Not Available USB 3          Not Available USB 4          Not Available USB 5          Not Available USB 6          Not Available USB 7  ~        Not Available USB 8                Not Available Serial          Not Available Parallel          Not Available PS/2 Port        
  ¥   ExpressCard Slot 1        
!  öCardBus Slot 1  ~
" ¥   PCI Express Slot 1  ~
# ¥  ExpressCard Slot 2  ~
$   Media Card Slot 1  
% IBM Embedded Security hardware   & IBM ThinkPad Embedded Controller -[79HT43WW-1.02    ]-  
'                enUS  (      þ         )     þÿ   * ) ÿÿ@ @  
 €       DIMM 1 Bank 0/1  + ) ÿÿ@ @  
 €       DIMM 2 Bank 2/3  ,        €   €   €  -     ÿÿ )   .     ÿÿ * -     /    ÿÿ + -     0   1    2    3          ƒ4 ÿÿ      BOOTINF 20h BOOTDEV 21h KEYPTRS 23h  ƒ 5   èÿÅIBM System Metrics  ƒ6                 TVT-Enablement  „7 Ø6  …8 KHOIHGIUCCHHII  …9 00.5 `ï    Audit Boot History  †
:         †;  ATML  TPM INFO System Reserved  ‡
< TP       ‡= TP£          ‡#> TPBAY I/O      È®  ðö  ˆ? ZZ  ‰@
   PWMS Information  Š(A      BIOS Password Format  ‹%B 
          PWMS Key Information  C                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      ‰ÃzlCÜGŸ4¨€
µl  à  p
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
   ~ M H z         Ë  ,   C o m p o n e n t   I n f o r m a t i o n                        &   C o n f i g u r a t i o n   D a t a               ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ           I d e n t i f i e r      B   x 8 6   F a m i l y   6   M o d e l   1 4   S t e p p i n g   8   (   P r o c e s s o r N a m e S t r i n g      `   G e n u i n e   I n t e l ( R )   C P U                       T 2 5 0 0     @   2 . 0 0 G H z   "   U p d a t e   S i g n a t u r e             9      U p d a t e   S t a t u s            "   V e n d o r I d e n t i f i e r         G e n u i n e I n t e l     M S R 8 B            9      C P U I D 1         è   ©Á  ÿûé¿                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Ò@;è °BH«êqÉãF=Ñç  à  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  RSDTL   )LENOVOTP-79   Q   LTP     fîfîÉ-ï.ïM.ïµ.ïó.ïØ/ïYîCWîFACP   mLENOVOTP-79   Q  LNVO    @ïçfî        ²   ðñ ó                  (        … #     
 2  ­‚    ù       DSDTâÆ  sLENOVOTP-79   Q  MSFT  SSDT3   ÎLENOVOTP-79   Q  MSFT  ECDTR   5LENOVOTP-79   Q  LNVO     f         b           \_SB.PCI0.LPC.EC TCPA2   LENOVOTP-79   Q  LNVO                 APICh   LLENOVOTP-79   Q  LNVO     àþ                 Àþ    
       
               
    MCFG>   `LENOVOTP-79   Q  LNVO              ð       ?      HPET8   ŠLENOVOTP-79   Q  LNVO   ¢†€      Ðþ     €  BOOT(   ˆLENOVOTP-79   Q   LTP   5   SSDT  LENOVOTP-79   Q  INTL SSDTØ  éLENOVOTP-79   Q  INTL                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
0
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:AdamRobinson
Comment Utility
Any chance you could give that dump from a link?  

0
 

Author Comment

by:millerdog
Comment Utility
how would I do that?
0
 

Author Comment

by:millerdog
Comment Utility
I fixed the issue. It seems it was a rootkit virus.
0