Solved

Congrats  kretzschmar...

Posted on 2006-11-30
13
203 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-05
for passing 7th this year the 100K barrier

<clapping> :)

we're been waiting for you ;)
0
Comment
Question by:ciuly
13 Comments
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:Russell Libby
ID: 18048290

Meikl,
Congrats on the 100K mark this year; nice job

Russell
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:TName
ID: 18048908

Congrats Meikl!
Glückwunsch nach Oberfranken! :)

Andrei
0
 
LVL 15

Expert Comment

by:mikelittlewood
ID: 18049403
Good work as always Meikl

Congrats
Mike
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:sun4sunday
ID: 18051064
Congrats Meikl

7th person crossing the 100K this year.

sun4sunday
0
 
LVL 27

Accepted Solution

by:
kretzschmar earned 20 total points
ID: 18051543
thanks mates :-))

i was really slow this year,
but by such super-good experts as yours it is hard to follow :D

meikl ;-)

0
 
LVL 19

Expert Comment

by:MerijnB
ID: 18051821
congrats :)
0
How your wiki can always stay up-to-date

Quip doubles as a “living” wiki and a project management tool that evolves with your organization. As you finish projects in Quip, the work remains, easily accessible to all team members, new and old.
- Increase transparency
- Onboard new hires faster
- Access from mobile/offline

 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:atul_parmar
ID: 18051998
Congrates Maikl
0
 
LVL 21

Expert Comment

by:ziolko
ID: 18052496
congrates :)

ziolko.
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:Goodangel Matope
ID: 18059882
Congratulations to a hard worker and pure genius!!

Can't I buy some expert points off you?

--From deep darkest Africa....

0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:Goodangel Matope
ID: 18059885
oh... and you might want to make the left panel on this page a little wider, your name and number of points may fail to fit on this column!
0
 
LVL 14

Expert Comment

by:Pierre Cornelius
ID: 18065897
Well done, Meikl!
0
 
LVL 17

Expert Comment

by:Wim ten Brink
ID: 18083440
The 7th to cross the 100K border. :-) Not bad. Don't think I'll make it this year, though. :-)
0
 
LVL 28

Author Comment

by:ciuly
ID: 18110581
time to close this :)
0