Solved

driver error causing blue screen.

Posted on 2007-03-19
17
985 Views
Last Modified: 2008-01-09
how could I find the driver that might be csusing a blue screen? The user has an IBM T-60 LAPTOP and this was just imaged and I am not sure what driver is causing my issue. The message was a stop error but was limited in it's explanation. I looked at the drivers and there were no red X's or caution errors. I do know it is a driver but how can I tell which one?
0
Comment
Question by:millerdog
  • 8
  • 4
  • 4
  • +1
17 Comments
 
LVL 27

Accepted Solution

by:
Jonvee earned 300 total points
ID: 18748053
You can easily disable automatic restart >
Right click My Computer > Properties > Advanced > Startup and Recovery Settings and uncheck Automatically Restart.
Reboot, and then you'll see in more detail what the Stop error is ..

"Troubleshooting Windows Stop Messages":
http://aumha.org/win5/kbestop.htm

This link may also help >>
http://www.kellys-korner-xp.com/win_xp_stop.htm
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
ID: 18748067
If you can obtain an accurate Stop error & post it here, we will attempt to advise further.
0
 
LVL 6

Assisted Solution

by:kane77573
kane77573 earned 100 total points
ID: 18748426
Also
get the .dmp file and post it here And I will find the reason it crrashed.
I will debug it.
File is usually in %SystemRoot%\MEMORY.DMP (c:\windows\system32\)
upload that file somewhere and post back
0
 

Author Comment

by:millerdog
ID: 18749094
I will try both solutions and post the dump as well as auto restart. My question now is what will turning off the auto restart do and what should it show and why? This is new to me so I will be learning something new. Thanks.
0
 
LVL 21

Assisted Solution

by:mastoo
mastoo earned 100 total points
ID: 18749121
With auto restart on, it autmatically reboots the computer when the error happens.  Turning it off means the next time the error happens the computer will stop, showing a bunch of diagnostic info.  You copy down the error code and then reboot the computer.
0
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:kane77573
ID: 18749330
also giving me the .dmp file I will be able to track what exactly caused your bluescreen weather it was a driver or a correupted file
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
ID: 18749828
Normally you should be able to see the error code (as described by mastoo), but if there is none present take another look at the link below & you'll see this statement >>

General Troubleshooting of STOP Messages:
Quote:  If you can’t find a specific reference to your problem, running through the following checklist stands a good chance of resolving the problem for you. This checklist is also usually the best approach to troubleshooting some specific Stop messages ... Unquote:

Read through these 10 messages, carry out the checks as described, and you should still be able to resolve your problem.
http://aumha.org/win5/kbestop.htm
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
ID: 18749855
Hmm ..          can’t      .. should read "cannot"
0
 

Author Comment

by:millerdog
ID: 18751541
PAGEDUMP   (
   8
 à- ÇU€¸'V€L     Ž    Àh¡T€|KC¨     AGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEAGEàÂT€   mö    ž      ÿ     Ðæ PAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGE                                                                                                                                              0   #   #   ÓBáPPÓ‰øŏ@hœ8áÿ  xœ8á0LC¨h¡T€    ðKC¨                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   PAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGE  €       h¡T€    PAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGE   ÿ
           PAGE `     PAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEÕÊ<S   Nÿ#p'jÇPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGEPAGE      üÿ     Ð  h     x  È$  ('  €)  t  ˆ0  ¾   ðh  X      A   ŒKC¨            ø-    Hƒ        4                      ê   h ¯g  f|  µZ ïýÿÿ
     ¬p„ˆk m i x e r . s y s ÿÿÿÿ  #¨ P&¨  Ôp„ˆk m i x e r . s y s û½¿ÿ  #¨ P&¨  üp„ˆk m i x e r . s y s ÷ïÿÿ P~¨  ¨  $q„ˆd r m k a u d . s y s ÿÿ  öº 0öº  Lq„ˆD M u s i c . s y s ÿÿýÿ  ¯¨ Я¨  tq„ˆs w m i d i . s y s ÿÿÿÿ  ±¨ ౨  œq„ˆa e c . s y s ÿÿÿÿÏÿÿßÿ  ¨ 0ƒ¨  Äq„ˆs p l i t t e r . s y s  àຠ áº  ìq„ˆk b d h i d . s y s ÿÿÿÿ  Ùº @Ùº  r„ˆC d a u d i o . S Y S ÿû  ¿º P¿º  <r„ˆS f l o p p y . S Y S ßÿ Àغ ðغ  dr„ˆF l p y d i s k . S Y S   ¾º P¾º  Œr„ˆF d c . S Y S ÿÿÿ¿÷ÿÿÿýÿ €½º 𽺠       ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿüÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþ{ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷ÿÿ÷ÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿßÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿ¿ÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ»ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿý¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿoõÿÿþÿÿÿÿŸÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿß¿ÿÿÿÿ÷ÿïþþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿïÿ_ÿ¿ýûÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿý¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿýÿÿßÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿûÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿoßÿÿÿ¿ÿÿýÿÿïÿÿÿÿýýÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷ÿÿÿÿ¿ÿýîÿÿÿÿÿÿóÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿû_ÿÿÿÿÿÿïþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿÿßwÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿýÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿßÿÿï¿ÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷ÿ÷ÿ÷ýÿÿ÷ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿ÷ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿîÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿßý¿ÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿÿß÷ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿþÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûûÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿ÷ÿÿûýÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿëÿÿÿ÷ßÿ÷ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿëý·ÿÿ¿ÿÿï¿ÿÿïýÿýÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿýÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿ·ÿÿÿÿÿÿûûÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿûßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ»ÿÿÿïÿÿþïÿÿÿÿÿ÷ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿÿßÿßïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ«¿ÿÿýÿÿÿÿþÿ÷ÿûÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿçûÿÿûÿÿÿÿ½ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¹ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ½ÿ¿ÿ÷ÿÿýÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿw¿ÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿûÿÿÿßÿßÿ{ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿïÿÿÿßÿÿÿþÿÿ¿ÿÿÿþÿÿÿ¿þÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¾ïÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÏßÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿ÷ï¿ÿÿÿÿïÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿþýÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþûÿÿÿÿÛßÿÿÿÿ¿ÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿîÿûÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷ÿýÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿß¿ÿÿÿûÿÿïÿ÷ÿÿ¿÷ÿ÷÷ÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ×ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ~ýûÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿŸÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿþÿÿÿÿýßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ  XXLˆ    @®U€                                                                                                                                                       0   #   #       (KC¨h¡T€^T€    <ñßÿDGC¨7œO€   †  ,GC¨                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   ; €øŏ@ 8
ù                  ðÿÿ     ÿ ð€  ÿ ô€(                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           €(U€     (U€     +U€    €+U€     !U€      U€     #U€    €$U€    € U€     %U€    €%U€     $U€    €-U€     .U€    €"U€                    ”      , ®ó x  )      w     ¡?        @µU€    ñßÿ                  Û      $   R        ÏŽL     V                   9íÚ     °Vω€EU€0Vω FU€0Wω EU€èÂЉ€OU€`ÂЉ OU€x#Љ€:U€°Uω€FU€                                                                         `Љ€pU€ aЉ qU€ bЉ€qU€ cЉ rU€ dЉ€rU€ eЉ sU€ fЉ€sU€ gЉ tU€ hЉ€tU€ iЉ uU€ jЉ€uU€ kЉ vU€ lЉ€vU€ mЉ wU€ nЉ€wU€ oЉ xU€ pЉ€xU€ qЉ yU€ rЉ€yU€ sЉ zU€ tЉ€zU€ uЉ {U€ vЉ€{U€ wЉ |U€ xЉ€|U€ yЉ }U€ zЉ€}U€ {Љ ~U€ |Љ€~U€ }Љ U€ ~Љ€U€ Љ €U€€`Љ€`U€€aЉ aU€€bЉ€aU€€cЉ bU€€dЉ€bU€€eЉ cU€€fЉ€cU€€gЉ dU€€hЉ€dU€€iЉ eU€€jЉ€eU€€kЉ fU€€lЉ€fU€€mЉ gU€€nЉ€gU€€oЉ hU€€pЉ€hU€€qЉ iU€€rЉ€iU€€sЉ jU€€tЉ€jU€€uЉ kU€€vЉ€kU€€wЉ lU€€xЉ€lU€€yЉ mU€€zЉ€mU€€{Љ nU€€|Љ€nU€€}Љ oU€€~Љ€oU€€Љ pU€    f   ˜»×º                                                                    â®O€                                                                                                            €ùßÿ€ùßÿ @Ϻt             t                                                                                                 °                          GenuineIntel   $  ÿ?     9                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   LxR€AÀ íÜ  Æ‰àÆ‰   îµm!   žr!   RÛr!                 ?; %ûÿÿä„£6d % ià                 .Ô     Œ>Ž     U<°ã   r    ¯L?                   
dd  3   6                          ƒ÷           
    ýßÿ ýßÿ³>S   0
ºº°nƉ@ýßÿÈ     €ùßÿ€ùßÿB†R€ ñßÿ ‚"jÇ    à.‘‰… º              àE^ˆàE^ˆèE^ˆèE^ˆ 8
Ïá                 ¬      ¿  u   F^ˆF^ˆ        Ð6gˆ(ÎFˆ                    Ù%qÓjÇ            |   ¨Ð[ˆ¨ tˆ¨.  ìÖ ç   ð2  4; *
  ç       ³ÔÐ[ˆÔ tˆ    ˜daᨷ'á4@ á   KC¨#         ¸F^ˆ¸F^ˆ=   ‘è    ¤u¬¨(         ÜF^ˆÜF^ˆ                ˜Iaˆ˜Iaˆ    
      h>*á    Pá   °xFˆ    0   \              P#ßã8G^ˆ8G^ˆ         àÞºexplorer.exe                L7gˆ¤ÎFˆ     4çº    ÿ  €       `ý    ê      #       Ç}      ã¥q     R      Ë€         *
      °ž^ˆMŸgÓjÇ   ÀA    Ã  2   Y   0ˆÀ<Ò[ˆ<¢tˆ                ÀA      ú  á        
   ;
   ÈÒ     p     `XLˆ`XLˆhXLˆhXLˆ PC¨  C¨ ðú    øKC¨   
       ŒXLˆŒXLˆ”XLˆ”XLˆØE^ˆ    ÿ           ÈXLˆ¨¿U€¨¿U€&  ~aˆ8^_ˆXXLˆ0^_ˆYLˆ           XXLˆ                    XXLˆ            PYLˆPYLˆXXLˆHYLˆÈXLˆ     ÿÿÿÿ        ¶U€            
    PYLˆPYLˆÕÊ<S   °~aˆU€                             ès—ádMC¨ŒXLˆ¤YLˆ         ¤YLˆ¤YLˆ¬YLˆ¬YLˆ            PC¨ 0     XXLˆŒXLˆŒXLˆŽ"P€–"P€ž"P€                      üYLˆüYLˆ   €V¿‰˜è[ˆ       hY?ÍÖP; ZLˆ ZLˆ    ,ZLˆ,ZLˆØ Eá    <ZLˆ<ZLˆ|   \        TZLˆTZLˆ        *áhZLˆhZLˆ        ØE^ˆY| à üV¿‰é[ˆ               ÿ                `(V€    ÿÿÿÿàKC¨8SAˆ8Ioˆ
   8Ioˆ    #   #   hœ8áÿ  xœ8áØKC¨ÿÿÿÿ0   ÓBáPPÓ‰øŏ@0LC¨   h¡T€    €aЉPPÓ‰tPÓ‰    p±`ˆ     Cä€ûBä             <              pLC¨_§T€       p±`ˆønBˆHLC¨HLC¨    ˜ðÿã          ¨òN€      °LC¨(X€ðÿã    ànBˆ        nˆ   ”LC¨”LC¨                hšt‰ÌLC¨%ž[€ønB     ànBˆønBˆ0÷Ò‰üLC¨¸WR€ønBˆ      ànBˆ    û¬[€ØE^ˆ¨·'áXXLˆ0÷Ò‰DMC¨‘­[€¨·'áønBˆ     Ÿ     dMC¨\ýš¬®[€Ðt(áú…€¿´LC¨LÉŠˆÿÿÿÿ ŠS€ð›M XMC¨É®[€         dMC¨ T€  \ýš”ë|
ÛºXýš                                    #   #   þšX/ Ä      ÿÿÿÿ;   x   Èx \ýš    ”ë|   “  Pýš#                                         €    w   x                                               x<                         x     P7<                        y     H7< h<         H7<     û         ¨û         2‘|   è                      X/ €ûî|Äýî|8‘|ÿÿÿÿ2‘|«‘|ë‘|°I     ˆP      °û       àû~¾w        5 (¾wˆÛ          ü¸`v  `v           $ü `ý0ü§|  `v        `ý     5 ¤ü àý    ”Ž‘|Tü@        àý `ý              x                                  `ý    ¸j  Hü     ýî|ÐŽ‘|ÿÿÿÿtŽ‘|   ú‘|0ý                ÿÿÿÿô?h€ô?h€        KDBG   pM€    Ø¥R€            ,   \
P€    Ðê|     ÇU€    ¸'V€    À(V€    pLV€    €;V€    ´U€    \¶U€    8·U€    €ÀU€    @žU€    8V€    0V€    ˜      U€    ¨V€    ÀV€    ¨V€    (ÃU€     ÃU€    ¸ÆU€    @ V€    ÄU€    V€    V€    ,V€    `V€    xÃU€    €
U€    „
U€    tÃU€    ` V€                 U€     V€     V€    HLU€    €ÇU€    ôÆU€    ÔÄU€            èU€    øU€          U€          U€    (      U€    üV€    ¼V€    `LV€     <V€    V€    V€    V€      h€     h€     h€    h€    ÐÅU€    d†M€            €µU€    |ÇU€    xÇU€    ØÄU€    ìÃU€    LU€    `
V€    ÐÄU€    ÄU€     V€    ä—U€    ¨ÆU€    L V€    @ V€            ðh  P³Ô‰ ÇU€                 pM€üi€ °  < <   á  ´Ô‰ @        "ç 
%Bi  è²Ô‰¸³Ô‰                  n€lùo€
 2 2  á  œ³Ô‰ @        ¡“ -{A(i  x²Ô‰P³Ô‰                 €ÚºæŒÚº€  6 6   á  4³Ô‰ @              ƒ  Fƒ};@i  ²Ô‰è²Ô‰                 €Ëºr˜Ëº 0  : : 0 á  IJԉ @              l£  Eƒ};`i   ±Ô‰x²Ô‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         wºY zº€Ý   è á  \²Ô‰ @              1 '}Axi  8±Ô‰²Ô‰                  Úº€«Úº   H H ° á  ì±Ô‰ @
        Ö  ‹‡};˜i  È°Ô‰ ±Ô‰@Çvº            €vº`wº€
   ð/ á  „±Ô‰ @              ‘× 1}A°i  X°Ô‰8±Ô‰                 €ŠºäóŠº Œ    è? á  ±Ô‰ @              5»  Y…};Ði   ӉȰԉ                 À˺ Ú˺€$    À á  ¤°Ô‰ @              ÃU  V…};ði  ˜/Ó‰X°Ô‰                  Ìº ̺ 7  F F ` á  T Ó‰ @
       7  P…};j  (/Ó‰ Ó‰                  çºçº
    Ð/ á  ä/Ó‰ @              >!  åƒ};(j  ¸.Ó‰˜/Ó‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €²ºÒ²º b  J J ? á  t/Ó‰ @
       xÙ  L{AHj  H.Ó‰(/Ó‰                 ÀÚºnËÚº€      á  /Ó‰ @              ‡é  êƒ};hj  Ø-Ó‰¸.Ó‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         àÚºïÚº€    8 á  ”.Ó‰ @              ­  L{Aˆj  h-Ó‰H.Ó‰                  Ûº”
Ûº€    °/ á  $.Ó‰ @              ³²  èƒ};¨j  ø,Ó‰Ø-Ó‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ          Ûº….Ûº     p? á  ´-Ó‰ @              Œ  N{AÈj  ˆ,Ó‰h-Ó‰                 @ÛºôRÛº     € á  D-Ó‰ @              Ÿe  çƒ};èj  ,Ó‰ø,Ó‰@¬uº             tº†Kvº€Ô    á  Ô,Ó‰ @              ], 1}Ak  ¨+Ó‰ˆ,Ó‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €‹º´Œº ¥    ˆ/ á  d,Ó‰ @              Ö‡ {A(k  8+Ó‰,Ó‰                 °rºâdtº€è   P? á  ô+Ó‰ @              2 „};Hk  È*Ó‰¨+Ó‰                 @̺ ]̺€-    ` á  „+Ó‰ @              D  S…};hk  X*Ó‰8+Ó‰                 çºJ纀
  L L À á  +Ó‰ @
       °  S…};ˆk  è)Ó‰È*Ó‰                  ³º€8³º I    h/ á  ¤*Ó‰ @              “' §Å};¨k  x)Ó‰X*Ó‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         `qºìšrº O   (? á  4*Ó‰ @              ï “MCÈk  )Ó‰è)Ó‰Œº            €Œº>º€Ì    @ á  Ä)Ó‰ @              a{ n{Aèk  ˜(Ó‰x)Ó‰                 €Ìº ƒÌº€:    ˜ á  T)Ó‰ @              5˜  õƒ};l  ((Ó‰)Ó‰PZpº            àoº90qº x L L / á  ä(Ó‰ @
       Ì K{A(l  À'Ó‰˜(Ó‰                 €bº’¶bº W
   ? á  t(Ó‰ @              ¼¡
 Þ^MCHl  P'Ó‰((Ó‰P½aº             aº÷Ubº€t     á  (Ó‰ @              ú M{A`l  à&Ó‰À'Ó‰                 À̺ÒÛ̺ 2    x á  œ'Ó‰ @              bü  ïƒ};€l  p&Ó‰P'Ó‰                 €³ºê³º€J    ð. á  ,'Ó‰ @              Žã  *1: l   &Ó‰à&Ó‰                  Íºø/ͺ€?    è> á  ¼&Ó‰ @              †V  +1:Àl  %Ó‰p&Ó‰                 €º8Žº€Þ      á  L&Ó‰ @              : Ìøú:àl   %Ó‰ &Ó‰                 @ͺ8jͺ€9    P á  Ü%Ó‰ @              êÔ  ýƒ}; m  °$Ó‰%Ó‰                 €ŽºB Žº€    Ð. á  l%Ó‰ @              :       þƒ}; m  H$Ó‰ %Ó‰                 €Íºr¤Íº /    È> á  ü$Ó‰ @              æ ñƒ};@m  Ø#Ó‰°$Ó‰                  ´º6´º€g    è á  ”$Ó‰ @              ´0 îƒ};Xm  h#Ó‰H$Ó‰                 ÀͺRÏͺ :    0 á  $$Ó‰ @              O   ìƒ};xm   #Ó‰Ø#Ó‰                 €´ºxŠ´º€C    ¨. á  ´#Ó‰ @              £ÿ  ûƒ};˜m  "Ó‰h#Ó‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ          µº…?µº€H    ¨> á  L#Ó‰ @              , ‘{A°m   "Ó‰ #Ó‰                  ÎºÔ1κ€>    È á  Ü"Ó‰ @              “û  ÷ƒ};Ðm  °!Ó‰"Ó‰                 €º4 º ž     á  l"Ó‰ @              `” þƒ};ðm  @!Ó‰ "Ó‰                 €ºš9‘º€×    ˆ. á  ü!Ó‰ @              æ Íøú:n  Ð Ó‰°!Ó‰                 €µº†ßµº€    ˆ> á  Œ!Ó‰ @             
ï  +1:0n  Ó‰@!Ó‰                  ¶ºfZ¶ºàn    ¨ á  !Ó‰ @              •’  Úï¶:Pn  ˜ӉРӉ                 €¶ºhⶺàw    ð á  TÓ‰ @              þw  Qì¶:pn  (Ó‰Ó‰                  ·ºB·º \    `. á  äÓ‰ @             
 ïƒ};n  ¸Ó‰˜Ó‰                 €·º>Œ·º€W    `> á  tÓ‰ @              o
 ñƒ};°n  PÓ‰(Ó‰                 `ÛºjÛº     € á  Ó‰ @              Â+  ôƒ};Ðn  àÓ‰¸Ó‰                 €‘ºèÜ‘º€    Ð á  œÓ‰ @              Øù  „};èn  pÓ‰PÓ‰                 p_ºÀ³`º Ž   8. á  ,Ó‰ @              à ޺;o   Ó‰àÓ‰                  ¸º0>¸ºàN    @> á  ¼Ó‰ @              ±â  dª·:(o  Ó‰pÓ‰                 €’ºœŸ’º€    ` á  LÓ‰ @              6  „};Ho   Ó‰ Ó‰                 €“º
¼“º€¿    ° á  ÜÓ‰ @              £  „};ho  ¸Ó‰Ó‰                 €”ºè»”º ±    . á  lÓ‰ @             
t „};ˆo  HÓ‰ Ó‰                 €¸ºZ°¸º j     > á  Ó‰ @              Ëp  9      ä: o  àÓ‰¸Ó‰                 €ÛºÀÛº€    8 á  ”Ó‰ @                9      ä:Ào  pÓ‰HÓ‰                  ¹ºZ0¹º`e    ˜ á  ,Ó‰ @              y# 9      ä:Øo   Ó‰àÓ‰                 @κàlκ€6    ø- á  ¼Ó‰ @              “e  öƒ};øo  ˜Ó‰pÓ‰                 °\º k]º€½    > á  LÓ‰ @              [‹ ýƒ};p  (Ó‰ Ó‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €•º«ø•º Ž     á  äÓ‰ @              ?Î  Y{A0p  ¸Ó‰˜Ó‰°é–º            €–º.—º   L L @ á  tÓ‰ @
       bÚ  Â~APp  PÓ‰(Ó‰ R[º            °ZºX|\º€÷   Ø- á  Ó‰ @              ñ ‘yéDpp  àÓ‰¸Ó‰±Yº            YºÔZº  è= á    œÓ‰ @              ` Þ|Aˆp  pÓ‰PÓ‰                 €¹º·„¹ºàM    ð
 á  ,Ó‰ @        Í«  I­A¨p  Ó‰àÓ‰ RXº             Xº)nYº€g     á  ¼Ó‰ @
       æ^ Q{AÈp   Ó‰pÓ‰à÷Pº            POº¢Wº€Ä   ¸- á  TÓ‰ @              %¿       ê~Aàp  0Ó‰Ó‰€àLº            €LºOº€Ê   È= á  ìÓ‰ @              n™ Ã~Aøp  ÀÓ‰ Ó‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €—º…˜º€     Ð
 á  |Ó‰ @              ´Y .}Aq  XÓ‰0Ó‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €˜º
™º ¥      á  Ó‰ @              ! .}A8q  èÓ‰ÀÓ‰Kº            ÐJºúKLº€¥    - á  ¤Ó‰ @              ½õ ø~APq  xÓ‰XÓ‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €™º…šº §     = á  4Ó‰ @              š ,}Apq  Ó‰èÓ‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €šº…›º ¨    °
 á  ÄÓ‰ @              µ¾  .}Aq  ˜Ó‰xÓ‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €›º…
œº€¥    à á  TÓ‰ @              ²‚ ,}A°q  °      À‰Ó‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €œºº€¯    €- á  äÓ‰ @              »þ  .}AÐq  ÿ‰˜Ó‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        € º…Ø º   R R P´\á  ü      À‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ/²  7{Aðq  8ĉ°      À‰                !º€ˆ5º « P P ¸Ã]á  \ÿ‰ @ D ÿÿÿÿÆ€ Í Cr   ü¿‰ÿ‰0‰ º    @       P ºc!º€7 R R ¸ƒ\á  „ĉ @         ÿÿÿÿL¸ }A0r  Xâɉ8ĉàʺ            º   º P R R 8â]á  lü¿‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ«ã C2ßAPr   aΉ ü¿‰                0ºÂèº Æ P P p^á  ¤âɉ @       D ÿÿÿÿ£“ ùHDpr  °ʼnXâɉ         R       Pº [º€Ð N N @á  laΉ @       D ÿÿÿÿ·ô ²G2Dr  PaÀ‰ aΉÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €ÀºÆÀº P  P P hÒ\á  üʼn @       D ÿÿÿÿƒ0 b}A°r  hqlj°ʼn@úº            º…)º€. P P ˆÂ]á  œaÀ‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ”õ b}AÐr  ðVljPaÀ‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         Áº^Áº h  P P ˜Yá  ´qlj @       D ÿÿÿÿšå  b}Aðr  ˜ÿɉhqljX¸¡º           €¡º…¢º Î  R R é á  <Wlj @       D ÿÿÿÿ¶Í Ì~As  ʼnðVljÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ 0       €ÁºÆÁº `  R R  aá  äÿɉ @       D ÿÿÿÿ˜G {A0s  pslj˜ÿɉ                 ` º 𺠶 L L ˜q_á  Tʼn @         ÿÿÿÿõÀ TòCHs  8Tʉʼn                 àÛº ãÛº€  J J Hp^á  ¼slj @         ÿÿÿÿ¯@  ‚†};`s  ÈÒ¼‰psljÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ Z        Âº5@º Z  R R ê_á  „Tʉ @       D ÿÿÿÿѤ  {A€s  ØS‰8Tʉഢº           €¢º;0£º€ý  N N À\á  Ó¼‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿˆ A s  xº‰ÈÒ¼‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        @ÙºioÙº€<  P P he]á  $T‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ„•  *{AÀs  èeÀ‰ØS‰À0 º            ÿ¹7 º 9 P P øì á  Äº‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿQn ({Aàs  hʉxº‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         ú!]ú p  P P   á  4fÀ‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ¢’  ‘{A t  À‰èeÀ‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        ÀÙºEàÙº ,  N N  ]á  ´ʉ @       D ÿÿÿÿòY  {A t  x9ĉhʉÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €ÃºÐú €  R R °^á  dÀ‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿN  –ý‰B@t  hº‰À‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        @ÚºfiÚº 7  N N м`á  Ä9ĉ @       D ÿÿÿÿØq  +}A`t  p^ljx9ĉ        ‚ H     PHºVHº€'  R R ø2 á  ´º‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ|5  |2tC€t  €Ì¼‰hº‰ º£º            €£ºû      ¤º€£  L L ˆá]á  ¼^lj @         ÿÿÿÿü* l{A˜t  pº‰p^ljÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €¤ºÚ&¥º€Á  L L €Á]á  Ì̼‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ™å  X{A°t  9ĉ€Ì¼‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €¥º…6¦º€à  P P ˜Raá  ¼º‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ• F{AÐt  X×ĉpº‰`xý¹            ðü¹µïþ¹€& F F `Ò[á    \9ĉ @         ÿÿÿÿ\à ø~Aèt  ˆ›Æ‰9ĉ                 0Þ¹ ÆÞ¹ » F F ð1_á    ¤×ĉ @         ÿÿÿÿÒù Ó> u  h踉X×ĉ                Ðôº Öôº  P P XÐ\á  ԛƉ @       D ÿÿÿÿ± ¼…}; u  @鸉ˆ›Æ‰                €Åº€ºÅº€L  P P @p\á  ´è¸‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ™i  Ñƒ};@u  @øµ‰h踉0°Æº            €Æº»Æº€H  H H 8Ç[á  Œé¸‰ @      
   ÿÿÿÿº- 3}AXu  `Ɖ@鸉ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €¦º5§º€È  P P ÐF\á  Œøµ‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ7 ½~Axu  x×µ‰@øµ‰                PFº"jFº€%  R R 0:^á  ¬Æ‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿJU  Á„};˜u  pÎĉ`Ɖÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        Àܹ#Þ¹€f P P ö\á  Ä×µ‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿh Æ~A¸u   :ĉx×µ‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €§ºe¨º ¢  R R ˜Q\á  ¼Îĉ @       D ÿÿÿÿTr ’|AØu  p¢µ‰pÎĉÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €¨º)©º ½  P P q^á  L:ĉ @       D ÿÿÿÿ„b Â~Aøu  Ø踉 :ĉÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ{ 8      °Û¹ ¢Ü¹  N N Xhá  ¼¢µ‰ @       E ÿÿÿÿZµ `|Av  h(‘‰p¢µ‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €©º…ú©º ‰  L L øú á  $鸉 @         ÿÿÿÿt®  [|A0v  `"‘‰Ø踉                €Èº¢´Èº€E  P P hK`á  ´(‘‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿŒd  qƒ};Pv  (º‰h(‘‰                €Éº ²Éº€@  N N x•\á  ¬"‘‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿ± Ä„};pv  høɉ`"‘‰ðÚϹ             Î¹…Xѹ  L L (‚oá  tº‰ @         ÿÿÿÿî6 ¦{Aˆv  @Þ¼‰(º‰Ðòªº           €ªºW«º Ÿ  N N ³ á  ´øɉ @         ÿÿÿÿQà  {A¨v  0V‘‰høɉÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ0›Ð‰     @ܺÝHܺ   N N Á^á  ŒÞ¼‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ¶m  {AÈv  h‘‰@Þ¼‰ íȹ    X‘‰     àȹH ̹ 2 N N (» á  |V‘‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ&¥ {Aèv  púµ‰0V‘‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        €Cºæ«Cº€<  R R ¨d^á  ´‘‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿJ0 3}Aw   U€‰h‘‰        { 3      €¬º ÿ¬º€”  P P `r_á  ¼úµ‰ @       F ÿÿÿÿïº  Â„};(w  (³‰púµ‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         º©  ¼© à R R `Uaá  lU€‰ @       d ÿÿÿÿ@1 çpŒCHw  8ʼn U€‰°¶©   ÿÿß     @µ©…L·©€9 P P 0®]á  t³‰ @       ÿÿÿÿÿÿ\à Ahw  ˜ŸÂ‰(³‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €®º…]¯º€ë  J J ¨qrá  „ʼn @         ÿÿÿÿÞW :}A€w  à‰8ʼn                ಩Vµ©€U P P  _á  äŸÂ‰ @       d ÿÿÿÿúŒ X      ¦B w  Rĉ˜ŸÂ‰                @¯©ƒ‚²©   R R  Ç\á  ,É @       D ÿÿÿÿ\! ä•CÀw  âÁ‰à‰         0       П©ƒ¢®© p P P 5pá  dRĉ @       D ÿÿÿÿx¹ ·ä•Càw  8¹¹‰Rĉÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        p”©¨ñž© `  R R ¨4pá  dâÁ‰ @       D ÿÿÿÿð×
 ‰ä•C x  Pèx‰âÁ‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         €ººmÞºº€u  L L ˆ™_á  „¹¹‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ% D}Ax  ˆ
x‰8¹¹‰ô±º   { 4      €±ºJ²º á  N N ¨Ná  œèx‰ @       C ÿÿÿÿiB h}A8x  hÈt‰Pèx‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         àܺ…÷ܺ    P P 0zá  Ô
x‰ @         ÿÿÿÿmß  ’{AXx  Xˆx‰ˆ
x‰        ßïÿÿ      Ýºä5ݺ   N N @y_á  ´Èt‰ @       öÿÿÿÿÿ§y  aƒ};xx   Êx‰hÈt‰                  úºš%úº€   J J hryá  ¤ˆx‰ @         ÿÿÿÿƒ„  ë‚};x  XIt‰Xˆx‰                 `ݺlfݺ€  J J  Ôoá  lÊx‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ,È  å‚};¨x   
t‰ Êx‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿdIt‰      Àº…[Àº€a  R R  {]á  ¤It‰ @      
 ÿÿÿÿSæ  O}AÈx  Ðx‰XIt‰°ˆÂº            €ÂºBƺ R  H H ÷rá  ì
t‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ^&
}Aàx  hYt‰ 
t‰                  ÝºF¦Ýº€  L L °á        x‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ÷ó  8…};øx  @8x‰Ðx‰         @       àݺDéݺ€  N N 8Ópá  ´Yt‰ @       ÿïÿÿÿÿ·â  À‚};y  hÛt‰hYt‰ ‰Äº            €Äºí»Äº€J  J J H`ká  Œ8x‰ @         ÿÿÿÿsŒ  …{A0y  xˆs‰@8x‰0
ƺ             ƺÓfƺ€x  J J °²`á  ´Ût‰ @         ÿÿÿÿøˆ  †{AHy  ø‰v‰hÛt‰                  ÚºkÚº€"  N N ðaoá  Ĉs‰ @         ÿÿÿÿç²  Ë„};hy  Üx‰xˆs‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         @Š©…H‹© $ L L Àspá  DŠv‰ @         ÿÿÿÿd¢ Ã~A€y  0xÛˆø‰v‰x´ˆ©            À„©Ô‰©€} L L pzá  ÜÜx‰ @         ÿÿÿÿeø ÓuGD˜y  8èu‰Üx‰Øs©            À©…ÿ© | L L °¿^á  |xÛˆ @         ÿÿÿÿé> Ì~A°y  XÊw‰0xÛˆ0ì~©            °}©œ•©  L L Þ[á  „èu‰ @         ÿÿÿÿt@ 7[AÈy  €ùÖˆ8èu‰ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ{ 4      À@ºÖ/Aº ‡  N N hÞ[á  ¤Êw‰ @       5 ÿÿÿÿ§ï  ‰|Aèy  ðxÛˆXÊw‰¨¯{©            {©@o}©  H H pöpá  ÌùÖˆ @         ÿÿÿÿGÜ µ~A z  ˆÉt‰€ùÖˆPÿ?º           À?º©4@º ‡  P P `êoá  <yÛˆ @       D ÿÿÿÿSé  '|A z  XJx‰ðxÛˆ                €Çº Çº P  P P  ^á  ÔÉt‰ @ d ÿÿÿÿiü  n#¬A@z  (ÔˆˆÉt‰                 Ⱥ Ⱥ `  P P xsá  ¤Jx‰ @ d ÿÿÿÿ
ë  kª\C`z  ØÊ܈XJx‰                 ɺ ɺ €  P P  2{á  tÔˆ @ d ÿÿÿÿm  í      î=€z  @¢Óˆ(Ôˆÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        `Þº€jÞº€  R R Àãsá  $Ë܈ @       d ÿÿÿÿû-  h5¶B z  `jÛˆØÊ܈Xwy©            àx©øN{© ª L L ¨k^á  Œ¢Óˆ @         ÿÿÿÿïE K[D¸z   ;y‰@¢Óˆ°Ìs©            ðq©hx© ê N N Pvrá  ¬jÛˆ @         ÿÿÿÿyÊ Ö[DØz   -t‰`jÛˆ                 À>º+?º€ˆ  J J ð4oá  L;y‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ«  …Å};ðz  @׈ ;y‰        èèu‰     à͹fã͹€%  N N  Ürá  l-t‰ @         ÿÿÿÿÈÖ  X†};{  pŽt‰ -t‰p=º            À<º<=º€  R R hærá  Œ׈ @         ÿÿÿÿR«  R}A0{  øèÓˆ@׈        |Žt‰     À:ºPÇ:º`÷  N N €ì~á  ¼Žt‰ @
 ÿÿÿÿ$B ÖµMDP{  €ÚˆpŽt‰                  ¼ºº ¼º a  L L  sá  DéÓˆ @         ÿÿÿÿ¥ Ô¤ Ah{  ˜s‰øèÓˆØâ8º            À8º…š9º ù  J J Ä{á  ÌÚˆ @         ÿÿÿÿgû  ±~A€{  °¡Òˆ€Úˆ        ¤s‰     ÀCº(ßCº€/  N N X5oá  äs‰ @      
 ÿÿÿÿHÈ  ý‚}; {  XØx‰˜s‰p­©           p©…ސ©€{  P P ¸V]á  ü¡Òˆ @       D ÿÿÿÿ< m}AÀ{  ð1ĉ°¡Òˆÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        À¹©l鹩 :  N N àØ\á  ¤Øx‰ @       3 ÿÿÿÿî        {Aà{  ˆÛ¼‰XØx‰P-g©            pf©÷Åg©€t V V ¸a|á  <2ĉ @         ÿÿÿÿú M{A|  ?Œ‰ð1ĉ        [5      Þº€«Þº   X X Ààpá  ÔÛ¼‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ Ö  ‹‡};0|  @‚ƒˆˆÛ¼‰€‚™¿   Ês‰d?Œ‰  €¿ïäš¿€ > > ¾pá  ä?Œ‰ @)    )záä² XjDCP|  83„ˆ?Œ‰                 @¸©€^¸© )  L L Wpá  Œ‚ƒˆ @         ÿÿÿÿ¬  ?„};h|  ø†‡ˆ@‚ƒˆÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ         pŽ©¨Ž© E  B B ò{á  „3„ˆ @         ÿÿÿÿºþ  $}Aˆ|  (‚‡ˆ83„ˆÐ¿       D‡‡ˆ  œ¿ ¿€ H H À”oá   ‡‡ˆ @)    i~áÑ “{A |   xƒˆø†‡ˆ                 ÀìºYÃìº
  N N Hw~á  t‚‡ˆ @       +ÿÿÿÿç5  8„};À|  Àyx‰(‚‡ˆ            ìxƒˆ  ž¿ Òž¿   B B °ØŽá  (yƒˆ @!   `åoáߏ 'Ë Cà|   þˆˆ xƒˆ        0 4 zx‰ @¿}Š¿ à  B B Ðãzá  Hzx‰ @! 0  ãzá{m .Ë C }  X>ˆˆÀyx‰           lþˆˆ @ ¿`G¡¿`F B B ¨!`á  ¨þˆˆ @!   °]á){ Ë C }  CÛˆ þˆˆ            ¤>ˆˆ £¿ ¥¿   @ @ Xéá  à>ˆˆ @!   -|á:ä
 àÌ C@}  `FÛˆX>ˆˆà5k©           ðj©ß–k© Ð  ~ ~  Jâ  ÜCÛˆ @       :ÿÿÿÿO·  ‹¾þD`}  ˆ"ˆCÛˆ        lFÛˆ     p=©—A© ô | | ´?â  ¬FÛˆ @
 ÿÿÿÿš aºþD€}  ø*|ˆ`FÛˆ ©9©   ³°¹      7©:© ð | | Ðs<â  Ô"ˆ @       λÿÿÿÿ      " ¾þD }  ¨bvˆˆ"ˆÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ          $©ûJ%©€U J J X¸Tâ  D+|ˆ @         ÿÿÿÿ(À ’{A¸}  Ð„qˆø*|ˆÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ        À6©Mæ6©€2  P P ¨KWâ  ôbvˆ @       D ÿÿÿÿ#:  |AØ}  Ðqˆ¨bvˆÀE ©            Ð
©T
© Ä N N ÈÃoâ  …qˆ @         ÿÿÿÿñ˜ ‘{Aø}  È¦qˆÐ„qˆ                 0þ¨úþ¨À
 H H @fâ  qˆ @         ÿÿÿÿ>ß
 gžÊ>~  XÂoˆÐqˆ                ð\©ºó\©€“  P P @x{á  §qˆ @ äÿÿÿÿÚ‚       C0~  (­‰È¦qˆ ©           à©€© 1  P P à·_â  ¤Âoˆ @       BÿÿÿÿEX  hDCP~  €£oˆXÂoˆP|í¨            ì¨…=ñ¨€ H H ø¢á  t­‰ @         ÿÿÿÿ+› ¿QàDh~  (˜mˆ(­‰                  Äºðĺ B  J J  iuâ  Ì£oˆ @         ÿÿÿÿI  ‡!Û>€~  €‰t‰€£oˆ        i c      P©Ôf© #  ^ ^ h…â  t˜mˆ @       I ÿÿÿÿ«Ù  ðàoB¨~  ¨"fˆ(˜mˆ ”Ĩ             èW®Æ¨€ J J ÀÞã  ̉t‰ @         ÿÿÿÿHx ÅDÀ~  ˆb€ˆ€‰t‰@Yƒ¨           0ƒ¨…]„¨ D N N €½^ã  ô"fˆ @       å]ÿÿÿÿìq <ЏDà~  ð½Cˆ¨"fˆžŠ¨           €Š¨áX‹¨€í  R R X|å  Ôb€ˆ @       d ÿÿÿÿ 3 A   `Cˆˆb€ˆPø#¨   i c       #¨!&¨€¡ N N ˆ'ðã  <¾Cˆ @       I ÿÿÿÿcà 1͏D    ÇU€ð½Cˆà•ý¿   i c ¬Cˆ  ú¿Û:û¿ \ < < 0fá  Cˆ @) r HQŠâg› È–A    n t o s k r n l . e x e   ÿÿ   h a l . d l l   ÿ»ÿÿ         k d c o m . d l l     B O O T V I D . d l l   ÿÿ¿ÿ   A C P I . s y s   ÿÿ
   W M I L I B . S Y S   ÿÿÿÿÿ   p c i . s y s   ÿþÿÿ
   i s a p n p . s y s   ÿÿûÿÿû    c o m p b a t t . s y s   ÿÿ         B A T T C . S Y S  
   p c i i d e . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿ÷    P C I I D E X . S Y S   ÿÿÿ
   a l i i d e . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿ    i n t e l i d e . s y s   ÿÿ
   t o s i d e . s y s   ÿïö¾ÿÿ
   v i a i d e . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ
   c m d i d e . s y s   ÿÿýÿÿÿ
   p c m c i a . s y s   ÿÿßÿÿÿ    M o u n t M g r . s y s   ÿÿ
   f t d i s k . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ
   A C P I E C . s y s   ÿÿÿýÿï    O P R G H D L R . S Y S   ÿÿ    P a r t M g r . s y s   ýÿÿÿ    S h o c k p r f . s y s   ÿÿ    V o l S n a p . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ    c p q a r r a y . s y s   ÿÿ    S C S I P O R T . S Y S   ÿÿ
   i a S t o r . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ         a t a p i . s y s     a h a 1 5 4 x . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ    s p a r r o w . s y s   ÿÿÿ    s y m c 8 1 0 . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ    a i c 7 8 x x . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ    d a c 9 6 0 n t . s y s   ïÿ    q l 1 0 w n t . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ
   a m s i n t . s y s   ÿÿÿÛÿÿ   a s c . s y s   ÿþÿÿ    a s c 3 5 5 0 . s y s   ÿýÿÿ    m r a i d 3 5 x . s y s   ÿÿ         i 2 o m p . s y s     i n i 9 1 0 u . s y s   þÿÿÿ
   q l 1 2 4 0 . s y s   ÿÿÿ÷ÿÿ    a i c 7 8 u 2 . s y s   ûÿÿÿ    s y m c 8 x x . s y s   ûÿÿÿ
   s y m _ h i . s y s   ÿÿÿîÿÿ
   s y m _ u 3 . s y s   ÿÿÿ>ÿÿ    A B P 4 8 0 N 5 . S Y S   ÿÿ    a s c 3 3 5 0 p . s y s   ÿÿ    c d 2 0 x r n t . s y s   ÿÿ         u l t r a . s y s     a d p u 1 6 0 m . s y s   ÿÿ
   d p t i 2 o . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿ
   q l 1 0 8 0 . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ
   q l 1 2 8 0 . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ    q l 1 2 1 6 0 . s y s   þÿÿÿ         p e r c 2 . s y s     p e r c 2 h i b . s y s   ÿÿ   h p n . s y s   ÿ¿ßÿ    c b i d f 2 k . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ    d a c 2 w 2 k . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ   d i s k . s y s   ÿý    C L A S S P N P . S Y S   ÿÿ
   f l t M g r . s y s   ÿÿîûÿÿ   s r . s y s   ßßÿþÿÿ    P x H e l p 2 0 . s y s   ÿÿ
   K S e c D D . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ   N t f s . s y s   ÿÿ   N D I S . s y s   ÿÿ
   s i s a g p . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ
   v i a a g p . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ   M u p . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ    a l i m 1 5 4 1 . s y s   ÿÿ
   a m d a g p . s y s   ÿÿ}þÿÿ
   a g p 4 4 0 . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿ
   a g p C P Q . s y s   ÿÿûýÿÿ    i n t e l p p m . s y s   ÿý    i a l m n t 5 . s y s   ÿ÷ÿÿ    V I D E O P R T . S Y S   ÿÿ    H D A u d B u s . s y s   ÿÿ    e 1 e 5 1 3 2 . s y s   ¿ïÿÿ
   w 3 9 n 5 1 . s y s   ÿÿÿþÿÿ    u s b u h c i . s y s   ß÷ÿÿ    U S B P O R T . S Y S   ÿ÷ÿÿ    u s b e h c i . s y s   ÿóÿÿ    i 8 0 4 2 p r t . s y s   ÿÿ    k b d c l a s s . s y s   ÿß         S y n T P . s y s      U S B D . S Y S   ÿÿ    m o u c l a s s . s y s   ÿÿ
   s e r i a l . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ    s e r e n u m . s y s   ÿ¿ÿÿ    p a r p o r t . s y s   ÿÿÿ    n s c i r d a . s y s   ûÿÿÿ
   i r e n u m . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ    a t m e l t p m . s y s   ÿû
   C m B a t t . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ    i b m p m d r v . s y s   ÿ¿         i m a p i . s y s            c d r o m . s y s     r e d b o o k . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ   k s . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿ   f w . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿ    a u d s t u b . s y s   ÿþÿÿ    r a s i r d a . s y s   ÿûÿÿ   T D I . S Y S   ÿÿÿÿ    r a s l 2 t p . s y s   ÿûÿÿ    n d i s t a p i . s y s   ÿÿ    n d i s w a n . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ    r a s p p p o e . s y s   ÿÿ    r a s p p t p . s y s   ÿïÿÿ
   p s c h e d . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ         m s g p c . s y s     p t i l i n k . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ
   r a s p t i . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ         r d p d r . s y s  
   t e r m d d . s y s   ÿýÿÿÿÿ
   s w e n u m . s y s   ÿÿÿüÿÿ
   u p d a t e . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ    m s s m b i o s . s y s   ÿÿ    N D P r o x y . S Y S   ¿ÿÿÿ    A D I H d A u d . s y s   ÿÿ    p o r t c l s . s y s   ûÿÿÿ   d r m k . s y s   ÿÿ    A E A u d i o . s y s   ÷{ÿÿ    h s x h w a z l . s y s   ÿÏ    h s x _ d p v . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ    h s x _ c n x t . s y s   ÿÿ         M o d e m . S Y S  
   u s b h u b . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿ    i 2 o m g m t . S Y S   ÿÿÿÿ
   F s _ R e c . S Y S   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ   N u l l . S Y S   ÿÿ   B e e p . S Y S   ÿÿ    H I D P A R S E . S Y S   ÿÿ   v g a . s y s   ÿþÿï         m n m d d . S Y S  
   R D P C D D . s y s   ÿÿþÿÿÿ   M s f s . S Y S   ÿÿ   N p f s . S Y S   ÿÿ
   r a s a c d . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿ         i p s e c . s y s            t c p i p . s y s            n e t b t . s y s            i p n a t . s y s  
   w a n a r p . s y s   ÿÿîÿÿÿ   a f d . s y s   ÿûÿÿ    n e t b i o s . s y s   ï÷ÿÿ    T p p w r i f . s y s   ÿÿÿ    T D S M A P I . S Y S   ûþÿÿ    S m a p i n t . s y s   ÿßÿû    S h o c k M g r . S Y S   ÿÿ         r d b s s . s y s  
   m r x s m b . s y s   ÿÿþÿÿÿ   F i p s . S Y S   ÿÿ
   h i d u s b . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ    H I D C L A S S . S Y S   ÿ
   b t w u s b . s y s   ÿÿÿÿýÿ         t c u s b . s y s      C d f s . S Y S   ÿ
   m o u h i d . s y s   ÿÿÿ¿ÿÿ    u s b c c g p . s y s   ýÿÿÿ
   k b d h i d . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ   d u m p _ a t a p i . s y s   ÿÿÿýÿÿ   d u m p _ W M I L I B . S Y S   ÿ¯ÿÿ
   w i n 3 2 k . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ         D x a p i . s y s     w a t c h d o g . s y s   ÿÿ   d x g . s y s   ÷ÿÿÿ
   d x g t h k . s y s   þÿÿÿÿÿ    i a l m d n t 5 . d l l   ÿÿ    i a l m r n t 5 . d l l   ÿÿ    i a l m d e v 5 . D L L   ÿÿ    i a l m d d 5 . D L L   ÿÿÿÿ    T m P r e F l t . s y s   ïÿ    V S A p i N t . s y s   ÿþÿÿ    T m X P F l t . s y s   Ýÿÿÿ   i r d a . s y s   ÿÿ    n d i s u i o . s y s   ÿþÿÿ
   m r x d a v . s y s   ÿÿÇßÿÿ   v p n . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ    A T N T 4 0 K . S Y S   ïÿÿÿ    m d m x s d k . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ   s r v . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ   S c a p . s y s   ÿÿ   u p h c l e a n h l p . s y s   ÿÿÿÿ   H T T P . s y s   ÿÿ
   w d m a u d . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿÿ    s y s a u d i o . s y s   ÿÿ
   k m i x e r . s y s   ÿÿÿÿÿß         A T M F D . D L L   ÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûûÿßÿÿÿÿÿþ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿoûÿþÿÿÿÿ÷¯ÿÿ ðԁÿ÷ÿÿÿÿÿÿýýÿÿÿýÿÿÿïÿþÿÿÿÿþïÿÿÿÿÿ÷ÿ÷ÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿ~þÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿúÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿúÿÿÿwÿÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷ÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿûÿÿÿÿï÷ÿÿßïÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ{ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿû÷ÿÿ?ÿÿÿÿÿïþÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿÿÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿûþÿÿ_ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿý÷ÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿¿ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷ÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷¯ÿÿÿÿÿßïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿¾ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÞÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿoßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿ¿ÿÿÿ÷ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿûÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿýÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿýÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿýÿÿïÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿïÿÿþÿÿïÿýÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿ÷ÿÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿwÿÿýÿÿÿÿ~ÿïÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿ½ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ×ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿgÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷ÿÿþÿÿýßÿ¿ÿ÷¿ÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ¿ÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿÿ÷ÿ}ÿïú÷ÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿûÿÿÿýßÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿïÿÿÿýÿßÿïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷ÿïÿÿÿÿþþÿÿÿÿ¿ïïÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿßÿÿÿÿÿÿ÷ïÿÿÿýþÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿýwÿÿÿmþÿÿ   Àÿÿÿÿ¨ƒ       T€ÿÿÿÿ¨“      @C¨ÿÿÿÿ¨£      PÓ‰ÿÿÿÿ¨³      ÐBáÿÿÿÿ¨Ã      8áÿÿÿÿ¨Ó                                                                                                                                     g¨_   €                                                                                                                        g¸²^   €                                                                                                                        g@_   €g(Ü^   €gH¼W   €gX0_   €ghß^   €g@   €€       gì    €gøÜ   €g(“    €gc]   €g˜ã(   €g¸?*   €g¨·*   €gˆ¤*   €gˆ=   €                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        €      €       €       €       €       €       €       €       g8¦    €g(b!   €g¨   €gH˜    €gÈW_   €gè=_   €gø|^   €%€*]   €%NZ   €% Î]   €                                                                                                        gH^   €gXå^   €gˆu^   €g(Ÿ^   €gxD    €g(I^   €gŠX   €gHÚ^   €ghB    €gx¾^   €gˆr^   €gè    €gør    €gO_   €gˆG_   €g˜K_   €g¨³W   €g¸sX   €gX@_   €gx    €gh8_   €gˆü^   €g˜\_   €g¸<_   €g¨Z   €gÈL    €gØ     €gè,_   €gø ^   €g•^   €g1_   €g(u^   €g8W   €gH!_   €gXi_   €gÊ    €gH€    €gØÖ   €g˜Ë    €g¨Ë   €gÈï    €gد    €gèà    €gøk    €g¸S   €g(
   €g8¸    €g¸¨    €gøÓ   €gP   €g4   €gµ    €g      
   €gXi    €gˆÕ    €g˜
   €gÈ   €go   €gxÏ   €gÝ         €g8Ý   €gX   €gh
   €gxÅ   €gˆÝ   €gH!   €g˜q
   €g¸õ   €gÈ1   €gØu   €g¨é   €gè›   €gxD   €gˆ    €g˜8   €g¨D   €g¸è   €gÈ   €gØt   €gHZ   €gh   €gØÍ   €gˆ·#   €g8M#   €gˆ      #   €g¨    €g¸!   €gÈA!   €gØÍ    €gèE    €gø…    €g˜"   €g(¦    €gj!   €g8
    €gH*    €gXj    €gh†    €gx#   €gº    €gˆt    €g˜#   €g¨Ý    €gx !   €gˆì    €gÈT!   €gØœ!   €gè,!   €gX!   €ghq    €gx•    €gˆ¥    €gHÚ    €gX!   €gøí   €gxß   €g(   €gX   €g(s#   €g˜(   €g¨“*   €g¸›)   €g8œU   €g($   €g¸É!   €g8Û    €gH'!   €g8D!   €gH !   €gX@!   €ghT!   €gx¸!   €gÈx!   €gØ´!   €g(u    €g¸Ý!   €gÈ
"   €gè      !   €g{    €g¨"   €gt!   €g( !   €gHÌ!   €gØØ!   €gè`!   €gH)!   €gXI!   €gh¥    €gص!   €gû    €g8o!   €g(;!   €gX!   €gˆã!   €g˜×!   €g¨“    €g¸£    €gÈÛ!   €gØŸ!   €ghô!   €gL"   €       gxo*   €gø—    €       g8@2   €g˜d*   €gø&   €gè%   €gø1%   €gØ­*   €gXæ$   €gèå(   €gøY(   €g¸+   €gÈE+   €gç$   €g(“%   €g8{)   €gH+*   €gX;'   €g˜B%   €g¸5,   €g¨þ(   €gX´U   €gØ+   €gèê*   €gHÄ/   €       g¸%   €g˜Ó*   €g¸ +   €gÈ—*   €g؃)   €gˆŒ&   €g¨O+   €gØJ,   €gø‚,   €g ,   €g+   €g(/+   €g8»+   €gè&,   €gX+   €ghñ*   €g¨,   €gH   €gX2   €gh~   €g˜Ê   €g(ãO   €gß7   €gÏ6   €g(7   €g8×:   €gH¿:   €gXG7   €gxiV   €g8“S   €gH÷S   €gh;S   €gxûS   €gˆÿS   €g˜CT   €gXN5   €gøˆH   €ghæ7   €                     gøè   €              gˆxS   €       g¨ŒT   €gX#   €gØo+   €gès2   €gø;   €g€   €g8#   €g¸u5   €gh³*   €gèÎX   €g#=   €gß    €gø¾Y   €€       €       g˜8   €                                     ghM^   €gxU^   €g˜U^   €g¸)    €g8¨#   €gÈ]0   €                                                                                g¸%    €gØC_   €€  ÿÿÿÿ                                                                                                        %ð!   €% "   €                                        %`&   €                                                        %€&   €%&   €                                                                                                                        %ð&   €                                                                                        %pú   €                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              ‹ÿU‹ìƒì4V‹u3ÉA;5hLV€W‰Môuƒeô ‹j _#Á‰EäÆEÔ ‰}ð‰}ü‰}øu$þ <V€ujYÿ(M€ˆEÔë‹NUÌÿM€ë      ‹NÿM€V 9:u:öu'þ <V€uŠUÔjYÿ0M€éD  MÌÿM€é6  ‹NÿM€é(  ¹ÿ  S‹‰}è‰EØ‹ÿEðƒe ƒÀø·‰UÜÁë      ÿF 3Òf‹P‰]ì#эÐf÷ÂÿtF3ÿf‹zf÷Ç þ‰}àu6f#ùfƒÿÇE   t‹Z ‹z‰;‰_‹]ì·R3ÿf‹xf×3×f#Ñ3×f‰P3Òf‹f…ÑtS#ÑÁâ‹ú‹Ð+×3ÿf‹zf÷Ç þ‰}àu8f#ùfƒÿÇE   t‹Z ‹z‰;‰_‹]ì·@3ÿf‹zfÇ3Çf#Á3Çf‰B‹Âºÿ  …Âu3ÿf‹xf#ù<ø…úu
‹UüÿEø‰‰EüëOf!Hf¶û3Ûf‹3Òf‹Pf#ÙÁç      #Ñ ûƒ} f‰8t<Ðf÷Çÿt f‹f3Úf#Ùf1TÖ ‹:ƒÀ‰8‰P‰G‰‹EÜ;Eè…¯þÿÿ‹}؍V 9:…™þÿÿ3Û‹Çð±;Ç…‰þÿÿ‹]ü…Ûth‹Eø)Fƒ}ôu;öEät‹NÿM€‹
t;V€ÿM€ëƒ=¸U€vMÌÿM€jYÿ(M€ˆEÔ‹;Sè#Ùÿÿ…ÿ‹ßuò9}ôt4öEät‹
t;V€ë)öu!þ <V€uŠUÔjYÿ0M€ëMÌÿM€ë      ‹NÿM€‹Eð÷؃Æ$ðÁ[_^É ÌÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿU‹ìƒì( €€U€¨?SVWÆEà „Ó   ¨ t/ÿuè^9ýÿ…Àt#ö€€U€t
h   ÿuèRG ÿuèv é  f÷Eÿ„    ‹M3Àqøf‹F‹øÁï      OƒçöÄuQÿ6h>   jh   é  3Ûf‹^ãÿ  Áãö€€U€t CøPÿuèçF öF€t j WSÿuè'›ûÿö€€U€tSVèÑ«þÿö€€U€tSVè•øúÿö€€U€tSVè3Òþÿf÷Eÿ…<  ÿuè,ýÿ‹5hLV€‹Øƒû!t‹4À;V€ƒ=`LV€ t]ƒû!tXEðPÿuè)²þÿ‹ø…ÿy8‹M ¸ÿÿÿ#ø#È;ùt(‹ÇÁèP‹ÇÁèP‹ÇÁèPWÿuhðÎM€èþÿƒÄè}þÿ‹EðSÁà PWè      ±þÿöu$þ <V€ujYÿ(M€ˆEàë‹NUØÿM€ë      ‹NÿM€ÿuÿF è×ÿÿ‹Ø €€U€¨tH‹ûÁç ¨t      Wÿuè½E ö€€U€t      Wÿuè·ªþÿö€€U€t      Wÿuèy÷úÿö€€U€t      WÿuèÑþÿ)^öuþ <V€„,  MØÿM€é5  ‹Né'  ‹uf‹NúƒÆø·Á‹ØÁè      ‰Eüƒàãÿ  H‰EøƒeøöʼnEèuÿuÿ6hÔ   é      þÿÿ‹ÃÁà‰EðÆf©ÿ‰Eät3Òf‹âÿ  ;Út
ÿ6PVj jè™öúÿ‹Eø‹<…À;V€fáÿ÷f‰N‹Müƒá ‰Mìt6ƒøu‹=hLV€ëƒ=¸U€v
·Áè      ‹<…à;V€ÿuø‹ÃÁàPÿuè­*ýÿë*ƒøu·Áè      ‹<…€;V€ëƒ=¸U€v
·Áè      ‹<…à;V€ƒ=`LV€ tb‹F…À‰Eôy=‹M ¸ÿÿÿ!Eô#È9Môt+‹Eô‹ÈÁéQ‹ÈÁéQ‹ÈÁéQPÿuhðÎM€èþÿƒÄè{ÿýÿƒ}ì uÿuè‹ÃÁàPÿuôèþ®þÿƒeü÷öEüt#‹F…À‰E t‹ÃÁàPÿuøÿu è?òýÿ‹M è×°ýÿƒû ‡§   öEü …   d¡    ƒ}øuJ€=U€v‹W‹ˆÌ  J9Quy‹œØ˜  f‹KÿCf;KsÿC‹Ë‹Uè?ªÿÿéR  ‹Mð‹Œœ  ë5€=U€v‹ˆÌ  ‹I;Ou0‹œØ˜  f‹KÿCf;Kr·‹Mð‹Œœ  ÿAf‹Af;AsÿAë ö€U€t3w$>€   |Wè§øÿÿ‹UƒÇ ‹‰
‹Ú‹Áð±;Áuð3À@ðÁéà  ƒe öu$ÿ <V€ujYÿ(M€ˆEàë‹OUØÿM€ë      ‹OÿM€‹UäÿG »ÿ  …ÓtFf‹BöÄþu=3Û¹ÿ  Cf#Áf;É]t ‹B‹Z ‰‰X·R3Àf‹Ffлÿ  3Ðf#Ñ3Ðf‰Vë¹ÿ  3Àf‹f…ÁtN#ÁÁà‹Ð‹Æ+Âf‹PöÆþu:f#ÑfƒúÇE   t ‹P‹X ‰‰Z·v3Òf‹Pfò»ÿ  3òf#ñ3òf‰p‹ð…óuu3Àf‹Ff#ÁÆ…ÃueÿOö‹M€u ƒ=¸U€v.MØÿM€jYÿ(M€ˆEàëöEü u‹OÿÓ‹
t;V€ÿM€VèÚÒÿÿöt`öEü u

t;V€ÿÓëg‹Oë÷f!N3Àf‹F#Áƒ} ‹ÐtÖ…Ãt f‹f3Úf#Ùf1L× ‹F‰‰H‰B‰öuÿ <V€…ÔûÿÿŠUàjYÿ0M€ë      ‹OÿM€_^[É ÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿU‹ìj ÿuèùÿÿ] ÌÌÌÌÌ‹ÿU‹ìƒìH €€U€V‹u 3ÉW‹}A#ù¨(‰}äta¨t3öE€u)EðPEôPè°%þÿÿuô‹Ej ÿu
€   VPèÖ éì  €e¨ t&ÿuVè3ýÿ…ÀtjÿuÿuVèé3ýÿ…À…Á  3ÉA‹Eƒà S‰EÜtƒeè …ÿu‹À;V€ë‹hLV€ë
‹½À;V€‰Mèþð  ÆEÀ †q  ‹uƒeì ƒæa¿ <V€öu ;ßujYÿ(M€ˆEÀë‹KU¸ÿM€ë      ‹KÿM€ÿuÜÿu Vè•Åÿÿ…À‰EàuQöu;ßuŠUÀjYÿ0M€ëM¸ÿM€ë      ‹KÿM€ÿEìƒ}ì¡€€U€…   öÄ„”   SèBõÿÿénÿÿÿ‹u ‹E æÿ  ÷Þö÷ÞÁè ðsÿCöu;ßuŠUÀjYÿ0M€ëM¸ÿM€ë      ‹KÿM€ƒ=TLV€ twƒ}Ü uqVÿuÿuàè³þÿ…ÀuÇEBIG ‹E ÿuÿ  % ðÿÿPÿuè@°þÿë?öEtj ÿ54<V€ÿ50<V€ÿu é  ÿHLV€¨@t      „ÀyèKúýÿöEt
hš  Àèk´ÿÿ‹Eàé  …öu‰M ‹u ƒÆÁîƒÿ‰uø…>  9}è…,  ƒþ ‡Ž   d¡    ‹¼ð˜  ÿG ‹Ï‰E è'¥ÿÿ‹Ø…Ûu‹E ‹¼ðœ  ÿG ‹Ïè
¥ÿÿ‹Ø…ÛtTŠE‹uƒëÿG$iþÀ f¶À3Éf‹K¿ÿ  ‰sÁà      #Ï Áf‰Cƒ=`LV€ tÿu#ÇÁàPVèH¯þÿƒÃƒ# ‹ÃéR  €=U€v+d¡    ‹€Ì  ‹H¡´U€;ȉMüs‹„;V€A‰MüéI  ¡´U€3ÉA;Á‰MütC
¼U€‹¼U€;ЉUüv      ‰Mü‰
¼U€‹Uü3ÉA‹uü‹4µ€;V€‹v9tÿEü9Eüv‰Mü9Uüuß‹Eü‹…€;V€éå   ƒeü éÜ   ƒ}è…œ   ƒ}ø ‡’   d¡    ‹Mø‹¼È˜  ÿG ‹Ï‰E èä£ÿÿ‹ð…öu‹E ‹Mø‹¼Èœ  ÿG ‹ÏèÇ£ÿÿ‹ð…ötRŠEƒîÿG$iþÀ 3Éf‹Nf¶À¿ÿ  #ÏÁà       Á‹Mf‰F‰Nƒ=`LV€ tÿu#ÇÁàPQè®þÿFƒ  é  ƒ=¸U€†Dÿÿÿd¡    ‹€Ì  ‹@‹
¸U€;Á‰EürI‰Mü‹Á‹…à;V€‹uø‹Eƒà!ƒeì ‰EØ¿ÿ  ƒe  Dó(‰Eà‹Eà9 tTƒ}  …Æ  öÇE    u$û <V€ujYÿ(M€ˆEÀë‹KU¸ÿM€ë      ‹KÿM€‹Eà9 …‚  Dó(ëƒÀ‰Eàƒ(  9Eàu”3À@9E u09Eäu9Eèu&‹KÿM€ëƒ}ä u9¸U€v
M¸ÿM€ƒe  f¶uüŠMƒeÌ ‹Eø€áiƒeÄ #ÇÁæ      þÁ€Éf¶Éf‰uÌÁá       Èf‰Mι   +Mø ƉMÔf#σ}  f‰MÆf‰EÄu43À@9Eä‰E u9Eèu‹
t;V€ÿM€ë¡hLV€‹HëîjYÿ(M€ˆEÀj ¾   VÿuØèàÀÿÿƒ}ä‰Eàuƒ}èu-‹
t;V€ÿM€ëƒ}ä uƒ=¸U€vŠUÀjYÿ0M€ƒe  ƒ}à …R  ƒ} u+ƒ}ä uƒ=¸U€wŠUÀjYÿ0M€ë¡hLV€‹HÿM€ÿEìƒ}ì¡€€U€…É  öÄ„À  SèHðÿÿ‹uøéþÿÿ‹Mà‹1‹‹Uø‰‰H3Éf‹NúƒÆø‹Á#Ç;‰M „é   +Êf…>u;Öf3Hf#Ïf1V‹t$…öu3Àë9‹F ‹NWÿt$APÿ¶‹ø…ÿtÿt$ÿX¶À+FÇÑø‰F 3À…ÿ•À_^ V‹t$Vè7ûÿÿ‹Èf…Ét#QèGýÿÿƒøuVèAûÿ·´S€ô´S€øÿÿÿ    ðBC¨_¾S€Ý·S€TFC¨TFC¨¡¾S€    ‹t$ ‹…À                       CC¨        k‘O€¬   F      ÜBC¨ÿÿÿÿPCC¨      SVGfƒ8#‰D$umj;WÿÕ‹ð…ötb_f‹ÇD$
   Pÿ(¶…Àtf‹Pè¼þÿÿf=x u:CCÇD$   ÿt$Sèkþÿÿ…Àt"FFVf‰ÿX¶‹|$L ‹ÁÁéó¥‹Èƒáó¤j&ÿt$ÿÕ‹ø…ÿ…tÿÿÿŠËº     à‰   €        AC¨     p…ˆ@BC¨>3O€   à‰ º BC¨½4O€LCC¨€h¯!   Pn€4BC¨”/g©Dªn€w„f©     8á           øAC¨     Cˆ   €       BC¨–O€ðÈ„ˆ¨Cˆ        ,BC¨†$O€ˆ„ˆpÅT€ p„ˆ   ˜™U€¨…ˆTBC¨8O€ p„ˆ `„ˆ`‡ˆ ܈ p…ˆ¾   (CC¨í;O€ÿ
  l¾g©0CC¨”BC¨ €  ˆCC¨XXLˆä  üï     A       ðÿÿ³          [ÚO€ p…ˆ p…ˆ       W†     ÔBC¨©‹O€`CˆTFC¨ÀU€        1   TFC¨ÀU€8CC¨›ŒO€    TFC¨    û‰ ºà‰ ºÜ»g© @C¨       mö ¸¼‘‰–O€ @C¨`‡ˆl¾g© €  $GC¨Á›O€ ܈           `  ˆCC¨XXLˆ €…ˆ    (KC¨|KC¨h¡T€    XXLˆ  À               |KC¨Ž   |                                                                                                                                               0   #   #   ÓBáPPÓ‰øŏ@hœ8áÿ  xœ8á0LC¨h¡T€    ðKC¨                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

*** STOP: 0x0000008E (0xC0000005,0x8054A168,0xA8434B7C,0x00000000)

 €üJC¨PGC¨À]T€(KC¨üJC¨$HC¨<GC¨ ŠS€KC¨(KC¨üJC¨þÿR€(KC¨üJC¨$HC¨<GC¨ ŠS€    (KC¨|KC¨uÈÿ ¶…ÀuyÿuèJùÿÿ‹ð÷ÞöFu_…ÛuuE¼Pÿuèüÿÿ…ÀtOEì@»  DGC¨7œO€Ž     Àh¡T€|KC¨         KC¨åO€Ž     Àh¡T€|KC¨    øŏ@øŏ@<KC¨3öFëj<ÿuèðõÿÿ‹ð÷ÞöFÿuÈècðÿÿƒeÈ ë@fƒÿ!u)hœ!¶ÿuè]øÿÿ‹ð÷ÞöFu$j<ÿuèµõÿÿ‹ð÷ÞöFëf…ÿu3öFëÇEÄ   …Û„Íþÿÿë3öFE¼Pè\õÿÿh  è&  …Ût      …öu3À@ë3À‹Mü_^[èr  É VWÿt$ |KC¨óÿÿ‹    (KC¨                          À9Eu
¸W €é•   S‹] ;ØW‹}‰Eü‰Eøt
;øuÇEüW €ëi;øuëñf‰EøPÿuèŠÿÿÿ T€            ˆüš”ë|
ÛºHüšN;Ár‹Mø…Éu    0   #   #   ÓBáPPÓ‰øŏ@hœ8áÿ  xœ8á0LC¨h¡T€    ðKC¨      < àÀÀV€8IC¨‡;^€tåã      pJC¨pJC¨            pJC¨              T¼"áäIC¨lIC¨{â^€       \¼"á        0@ áäIC¨      JC¨`å^€   0@ á0@ áL¼"á       JC¨på^€0@ á    LC¨ è^€    JC¨     GMã    ¤JC¨ JC¨(KC¨0@ á    0@ á    ÍЉL¼"á   ¤HT                    ÿÿÿÿ        äKC¨      cJC¨dJC¨z3_€dJC¨P4_€           LC¨àÌЉäKC¨ LC¨¤JC¨ LC¨        hJC¨ LC¨ñGS€ LC¨äKC¨ LC¨äKC¨ LC¨€JC¨´ç[€8¼"á   ¬JC¨—ë[€8¼"á QS€ ÌЉȽNáà½Ná´JC¨    ñGS€È½Ná̽Ná ÌЉ    ¼ÍЉ    HKC¨]º[€äKC¨     ÌЉe . c o m / d i s p a   y / @»  `GC¨tFC¨ÿÿÿÿ ŠS€™M€ÿÿÿÿ|KC¨uT€(KC¨    |KC¨         À        h¡T€      øŏ@øŏ@   ØE^ˆ[à^€       À—>ä   |KC¨h5T€   øŏ@    &T€0LC¨h¡T€
Ûºhœ8á`(V€    ÿÿÿÿàKC¨8SAˆ8Ioˆ
   8Ioˆ    #   #   hœ8áÿ  xœ8áØKC¨ÿÿÿÿ0   ÓBáPPÓ‰øŏ@0LC¨   h¡T€    €aЉPPÓ‰tPÓ‰    p±`ˆ     Cä€ûBä             <              pLC¨_§T€       p±`ˆønBˆHLC¨HLC¨    ˜ðÿã          ¨òN€      °LC¨(X€ðÿã    ànBˆ        nˆ   ”LC¨”LC¨                hšt‰ÌLC¨%ž[€ønB     ànBˆønBˆ0÷Ò‰üLC¨¸WR€ønBˆ      ànBˆ    û¬[€ØE^ˆ¨·'áXXLˆ0÷Ò‰DMC¨‘­[€¨·'áønBˆ     Ÿ     dMC¨\ýš¬®[€Ðt(áú…€¿´LC¨LÉŠˆÿÿÿÿ ŠS€ð›M XMC¨É®[€         dMC¨ T€  \ýš”ë|
ÛºXýš                                    #   #   þšX/ Ä      ÿÿÿÿ;   x   Èx \ýš    ”ë|   “  Pýš#                                         €    w   x                                               x<                         x     P7<                        y     H7< h<         H7<     û         ¨û         2‘|   è                      X/ €ûî|Äýî|8‘|ÿÿÿÿ2‘|«‘|ë‘|°I     ˆP      °û       àû~¾w        5 (¾wˆÛ          ü¸`v  `v           $ü `ý0ü§|  `v        `ý     5 ¤ü àý    ”Ž‘|Tü@        àý `ý              x                                  `ý    ¸j  Hü     ýî|ÐŽ‘|ÿÿÿÿtŽ‘|   ú‘|0ý                 PÓ‰ PÓ‰PÓ‰PÓ‰PÓ‰PÓ‰PÓ‰PÓ‰ PÓ‰ PÓ‰(PÓ‰(PÓ‰0PÓ‰0PÓ‰8PÓ‰8PÓ‰@PÓ‰@PÓ‰HPÓ‰HPÓ‰      L› g]           Ó‰ Cä€   xPÓ‰xPÓ‰8Ô;á`’ð㈉àãhxAäÈóá *GáØÄä´;äPV$ä <\ä"áнèã€
4á°¢#á@99äXßÉ㈱ääGä°Î[ã¨59ä(Ù/äh—äð~á$?äø'äø'äÅ>ãˆ{YäÐ"䀫@ä ê|åh5Bä¨C+áè³ä W$䀑á¥Uá¥Uát?ät?äd?äd?äçYáPÁ\ä0QÓ‰0QÓ‰8QÓ‰8QÓ‰(©@ä(©@äøìûãøìûãPQÓ‰PQÓ‰XQÓ‰XQÓ‰ˆ      áãH#@ä8á8áhX[ãhX[ã /"专1äxöòãxöòã ÷      ä ÷      äQÓ‰QÓ‰˜QÓ‰˜QÓ‰ QÓ‰ QÓ‰ÐÞMá$Aä°QÓ‰°QÓ‰8ý@ã°$áÀø'äÀø'ä°Þ!äøªäÐQÓ‰ÐQÓ‰ Úä îûãàQÓ‰àQÓ‰èQÓ‰èQÓ‰ðQÓ‰ðQÓ‰€n ä€n ä RÓ‰ RÓ‰RÓ‰RÓ‰RÓ‰RÓ‰RÓ‰RÓ‰DäDäÈœ8äÈœ8ä0RÓ‰0RÓ‰8RÓ‰8RÓ‰@RÓ‰@RÓ‰HRÓ‰HRÓ‰PRÓ‰PRÓ‰XRÓ‰XRÓ‰`RÓ‰`RÓ‰hRÓ‰hRÓ‰pRÓ‰pRÓ‰xRÓ‰xRÓ‰€RÓ‰€RÓ‰ˆRÓ‰ˆRÓ‰RÓ‰RÓ‰˜RÓ‰˜RÓ‰ RÓ‰ RÓ‰ÐÝ3äÐÝ3ä@ØDä@ØDä¸RÓ‰¸RÓ‰x7Bäx7BäP9ä°ý3äÐRÓ‰ÐRÓ‰ÝãПá0äà äð      äýä ä äøRÓ‰øRÓ‰>äx
(äSÓ‰SÓ‰SÓ‰SÓ‰SÓ‰SÓ‰ SÓ‰ SÓ‰(SÓ‰(SÓ‰ÀøBäÀøBä8SÓ‰8SÓ‰@SÓ‰@SÓ‰HSÓ‰HSÓ‰PSÓ‰PSÓ‰XSÓ‰XSÓ‰`SÓ‰`SÓ‰hSÓ‰hSÓ‰ÝöãÝöãxSÓ‰xSÓ‰€SÓ‰€SÓ‰ˆSÓ‰ˆSÓ‰SÓ‰SÓ‰˜SÓ‰˜SÓ‰ SÓ‰ SÓ‰¨SÓ‰¨SӉȬAäÀ¸3äÀEäÀEä8”>äÀ3äÀžá1ä üã üãØSÓ‰ØSÓ‰àSÓ‰àSÓ‰èSÓ‰èSÓ‰@¨Aä êãôAäôAä TÓ‰ TÓ‰TÓ‰TÓ‰z;äz;äTÓ‰TÓ‰ TÓ‰ TÓ‰(TÓ‰(TÓ‰Àµ;äÀµ;ä8TÓ‰8TÓ‰8 8ä8 8ä[ä[äPTÓ‰PTÓ‰XTÓ‰XTÓ‰`TÓ‰`TÓ‰hTÓ‰hTÓ‰pTÓ‰pTÓ‰xFä [ä€TÓ‰€TÓ‰ˆTÓ‰ˆTÓ‰TÓ‰TÓ‰˜TÓ‰˜TÓ‰ TÓ‰ TÓ‰¨TÓ‰¨TÓ‰°TÓ‰°TÓ‰¸TÓ‰¸TÓ‰ÀTÓ‰ÀTÓ‰ÈTÓ‰ÈTÓ‰ÐTÓ‰ÐTÓ‰ØTÓ‰ØTÓ‰àTÓ‰àTÓ‰èTÓ‰èTÓ‰ðTÓ‰ðTÓ‰øTÓ‰øTÓ‰ UÓ‰ UÓ‰UÓ‰UÓ‰UÓ‰UÓ‰UÓ‰UÓ‰ UÓ‰ UÓ‰(UÓ‰(UÓ‰0UÓ‰0UÓ‰8UÓ‰8UÓ‰@UÓ‰@UÓ‰HUÓ‰HUÓ‰PUÓ‰PUÓ‰XUÓ‰XUÓ‰`UÓ‰`UÓ‰hUÓ‰hUÓ‰pUÓ‰pUÓ‰xUÓ‰xUÓ‰€UÓ‰€UÓ‰ˆUÓ‰ˆUÓ‰UÓ‰UÓ‰˜UÓ‰˜UÓ‰ UÓ‰ UÓ‰¨UÓ‰¨UÓ‰°UÓ‰°UÓ‰¸UÓ‰¸UÓ‰ÀUÓ‰ÀUÓ‰ÈUÓ‰ÈUÓ‰ÐUÓ‰ÐUÓ‰ØUÓ‰ØUÓ‰àUÓ‰àUÓ‰èUÓ‰èUÓ‰ðUÓ‰ðUÓ‰øUÓ‰øUÓ‰ VÓ‰ VÓ‰VÓ‰VÓ‰VÓ‰VÓ‰VÓ‰VÓ‰ VÓ‰ VÓ‰(VÓ‰(VÓ‰0VÓ‰0VÓ‰8VÓ‰8VÓ‰@VÓ‰@VÓ‰HVÓ‰HVÓ‰PVÓ‰PVÓ‰XVÓ‰XVÓ‰`VÓ‰`VÓ‰hVÓ‰hVÓ‰pVÓ‰pVÓ‰xVÓ‰xVÓ‰€VÓ‰€VÓ‰ˆVÓ‰ˆVÓ‰VÓ‰VÓ‰˜VÓ‰˜VÓ‰ VÓ‰ VÓ‰¨VÓ‰¨VÓ‰°VÓ‰°VÓ‰¸VÓ‰¸VÓ‰ÀVÓ‰ÀVÓ‰ÈVÓ‰ÈVÓ‰ÐVÓ‰ÐVÓ‰ØVÓ‰ØVÓ‰àVÓ‰àVÓ‰èVÓ‰èVÓ‰ðVÓ‰ðVÓ‰øVÓ‰øVÓ‰ WÓ‰ WÓ‰WÓ‰WÓ‰WÓ‰WÓ‰WÓ‰WÓ‰ WÓ‰ WÓ‰(WÓ‰(WÓ‰0WÓ‰0WÓ‰8WÓ‰8WÓ‰@WÓ‰@WÓ‰HWÓ‰HWÓ‰PWÓ‰PWÓ‰XWÓ‰XWÓ‰`WÓ‰`WÓ‰hWÓ‰hWÓ‰pWÓ‰pWÓ‰xWÓ‰xWÓ‰€WÓ‰€WÓ‰ˆWÓ‰ˆWÓ‰WÓ‰WÓ‰˜WÓ‰˜WÓ‰ WÓ‰ WÓ‰¨WÓ‰¨WÓ‰°WÓ‰°WÓ‰¸WÓ‰¸WÓ‰ÀWÓ‰ÀWÓ‰ÈWÓ‰ÈWÓ‰ÐWÓ‰ÐWÓ‰ØWÓ‰ØWÓ‰0\ä0\ä@Dä@DäðWÓ‰ðWÓ‰øWÓ‰øWÓ‰ XÓ‰ XÓ‰XÓ‰XÓ‰XÓ‰XÓ‰XÓ‰XÓ‰ XÓ‰ XÓ‰(XÓ‰(XÓ‰0XÓ‰0XÓ‰@x3ä@ˆAä@XÓ‰@XÓ‰HXÓ‰HXÓ‰PXÓ‰PXÓ‰XXÓ‰XXÓ‰`XÓ‰`XÓ‰ÈFäÈFäpXÓ‰pXÓ‰ HDä (AäøHäø—>äˆXÓ‰ˆXÓ‰XÓ‰XÓ‰˜XÓ‰˜XÓ‰ XÓ‰ XÓ‰àZäàZä°XÓ‰°XÓ‰¸XÓ‰¸XÓ‰ÀXÓ‰ÀXÓ‰ÈXÓ‰ÈXÓ‰ÐXÓ‰ÐXÓ‰ØXÓ‰ØXÓ‰àXÓ‰àXÓ‰èXÓ‰èXÓ‰ðXÓ‰ðXÓ‰øXÓ‰øXÓ‰xW?äxW?äYÓ‰YÓ‰YÓ‰YÓ‰YÓ‰YÓ‰ YÓ‰ YÓ‰(YÓ‰(YÓ‰0YÓ‰0YÓ‰8YÓ‰8YÓ‰@YÓ‰@YÓ‰HYÓ‰HYÓ‰PYÓ‰PYÓ‰XYÓ‰XYÓ‰`YÓ‰`YÓ‰hYÓ‰hYÓ‰pYÓ‰pYÓ‰xYÓ‰xYÓ‰€YÓ‰€YÓ‰ˆYÓ‰ˆYÓ‰YÓ‰YÓ‰˜YÓ‰˜YÓ‰ YÓ‰ YÓ‰¨YÓ‰¨YÓ‰°YÓ‰°YÓ‰¸YÓ‰¸YÓ‰ÀYÓ‰ÀYÓ‰ÈYÓ‰ÈYÓ‰ÐYÓ‰ÐYÓ‰ØYÓ‰ØYÓ‰àYÓ‰àYÓ‰èYÓ‰èYÓ‰ðYÓ‰ðYÓ‰øYÓ‰øYÓ‰ ZÓ‰ ZÓ‰ZÓ‰ZÓ‰ZÓ‰ZÓ‰ZÓ‰ZÓ‰ ZÓ‰ ZÓ‰(ZÓ‰(ZÓ‰0ZÓ‰0ZÓ‰8ZÓ‰8ZÓ‰@ZÓ‰@ZÓ‰HZÓ‰HZÓ‰PZÓ‰PZÓ‰XZÓ‰XZÓ‰`ZÓ‰`ZÓ‰hZÓ‰hZÓ‰pZÓ‰pZÓ‰ &Zä &Zä€ZÓ‰€ZÓ‰ˆZÓ‰ˆZÓ‰ZÓ‰ZÓ‰˜ZÓ‰˜ZÓ‰ ZÓ‰ ZÓ‰¨ZÓ‰¨ZÓ‰°ZÓ‰°ZÓ‰¸ZÓ‰¸ZÓ‰ÀZÓ‰ÀZÓ‰ÈZÓ‰ÈZÓ‰ÐZÓ‰ÐZÓ‰ØZÓ‰ØZÓ‰àZÓ‰àZÓ‰èZÓ‰èZÓ‰ðZÓ‰ðZÓ‰øZÓ‰øZÓ‰ [Ó‰ [Ó‰[Ó‰[Ó‰[Ó‰[Ó‰[Ó‰[Ó‰ [Ó‰ [Ó‰([Ó‰([Ó‰0[Ó‰0[Ó‰8[Ó‰8[Ó‰@[Ó‰@[Ó‰H[Ó‰H[Ó‰P[Ó‰P[Ó‰X[Ó‰X[Ó‰`[Ó‰`[Ó‰h[Ó‰h[Ó‰p[Ó‰p[Ó‰x[Ó‰x[Ó‰€[Ó‰€[Ó‰ˆ[Ó‰ˆ[Ó‰[Ó‰[Ó‰˜[Ó‰˜[Ó‰ [Ó‰ [Ó‰¨[Ó‰¨[Ó‰°[Ó‰°[Ó‰¸[Ó‰¸[Ó‰¸Cä¸äGäÈ[Ó‰È[Ó‰Ð[Ó‰Ð[Ó‰Ø[Ó‰Ø[Ó‰à[Ó‰à[Ó‰ôDäôDäð[Ó‰ð[Ó‰ø[Ó‰ø[Ó‰ \Ó‰ \Ó‰\Ó‰\Ó‰\Ó‰\Ó‰\Ó‰\Ó‰ \Ó‰ \Ó‰(\Ó‰(\Ó‰0\Ó‰0\Ó‰8\Ó‰8\Ó‰@\Ó‰@\Ó‰H\Ó‰H\Ó‰P\Ó‰P\Ó‰X\Ó‰X\Ó‰`\Ó‰`\Ó‰h\Ó‰h\Ó‰p\Ó‰p\Ó‰x\Ó‰x\Ó‰€\Ó‰€\Ó‰ˆ\Ó‰ˆ\Ó‰\Ó‰\Ó‰˜\Ó‰˜\Ó‰ \Ó‰ \Ó‰¨\Ó‰¨\Ó‰°\Ó‰°\Ó‰¸\Ó‰¸\Ó‰À\Ó‰À\Ó‰È\Ó‰È\Ó‰Ð\Ó‰Ð\Ó‰Ø\Ó‰Ø\Ó‰à\Ó‰à\Ó‰è\Ó‰è\Ó‰ð\Ó‰ð\Ó‰ø\Ó‰ø\Ó‰ ]Ó‰ ]Ó‰]Ó‰]Ó‰]Ó‰]Ó‰]Ó‰]Ó‰ ]Ó‰ ]Ó‰(]Ó‰(]Ó‰ [ä [ä8]Ó‰8]Ó‰ ?ä ?äH]Ó‰H]Ó‰P]Ó‰P]Ó‰X]Ó‰X]Ó‰`]Ó‰`]Ó‰h]Ó‰h]Ó‰p]Ó‰p]Ó‰x]Ó‰x]Ó‰€]Ó‰€]Ó‰ˆ]Ó‰ˆ]Ó‰]Ó‰]Ó‰˜]Ó‰˜]Ó‰ ]Ó‰ ]Ó‰¨]Ó‰¨]Ó‰°]Ó‰°]Ó‰¸]Ó‰¸]Ó‰À]Ó‰À]Ó‰È]Ó‰È]Ó‰Ð]Ó‰Ð]Ó‰Ø]Ó‰Ø]Ó‰à]Ó‰à]Ó‰è]Ó‰è]Ó‰ð]Ó‰ð]Ó‰ø]Ó‰ø]Ó‰ ^Ó‰ ^Ó‰^Ó‰^Ó‰^Ó‰^Ó‰^Ó‰^Ó‰ ^Ó‰ ^Ó‰(^Ó‰(^Ó‰0^Ó‰0^Ó‰8^Ó‰8^Ó‰@^Ó‰@^Ó‰H^Ó‰H^Ó‰P^Ó‰P^Ó‰X^Ó‰X^Ó‰`^Ó‰`^Ó‰h^Ó‰h^Ó‰p^Ó‰p^Ó‰x^Ó‰x^Ó‰€^Ó‰€^Ó‰ˆ^Ó‰ˆ^Ó‰^Ó‰^Ó‰˜^Ó‰˜^Ó‰ ^Ó‰ ^Ó‰¨^Ó‰¨^Ó‰°^Ó‰°^Ó‰¸^Ó‰¸^Ó‰À^Ó‰À^Ó‰È^Ó‰È^Ó‰Ð^Ó‰Ð^Ó‰Ø^Ó‰Ø^Ó‰à^Ó‰à^Ó‰è^Ó‰è^Ó‰ð^Ó‰ð^Ó‰ø^Ó‰ø^Ó‰ _Ó‰ _Ó‰_Ó‰_Ó‰_Ó‰_Ó‰_Ó‰_Ó‰ _Ó‰ _Ó‰(_Ó‰(_Ó‰0_Ó‰0_Ó‰8_Ó‰8_Ó‰@_Ó‰@_Ó‰H_Ó‰H_Ó‰P_Ó‰P_Ó‰X_Ó‰X_Ó‰`_Ó‰`_Ó‰h_Ó‰h_Ó‰p_Ó‰p_Ó‰x_Ó‰x_Ó‰€_Ó‰€_Ó‰ˆ_Ó‰ˆ_Ó‰_Ó‰_Ó‰˜_Ó‰˜_Ó‰ _Ó‰ _Ó‰¨_Ó‰¨_Ó‰°_Ó‰°_Ó‰¸_Ó‰¸_Ó‰À_Ó‰À_Ó‰È_Ó‰È_Ó‰Ð_Ó‰Ð_Ó‰Ø_Ó‰Ø_Ó‰à_Ó‰à_Ó‰è_Ó‰è_Ó‰ð_Ó‰ð_Ó‰ø_Ó‰ø_Ó‰ 1 Gla59n       €        9n    ØByá      X    y@yèÿÿÿ|              ¨‹úã                                •‰        ÿÿ  À?  €  €  €  €  €  €  À        ðÉ  ñÉ  ãÉ  ÿÉ  ÿÉ  ÿÉ  ÿÿ                                                                  







ìììììììììììììììì

ëì










ÿÿÿ’ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ

ëÿ







’

ööö’öööööööööööö

ëÿ







¼’
ööö’öööööööööööö

ëÿ



Xqä1 ,-99Àõ      äîã FSim   aS u m e n t s   a n d   S e t t i n g s \ k b e t t i n \ L o c a l   S e t t i n g s \   e x e               
Key       X!Љ    °xFˆ    20ykðµá    „              »      ˆ EJ7©O÷Fûr          ÄD+á ¶á  
 CMVa FSim
   ¹m D O W S \ s y s t e m 3 2 \ m s i d e n t . d l l   e \ O F F I C E 1 1 \ W O R D . P I P   T L . D L L          Gla@È–ápœ8á MmStÀè`>    Àøè=    Àá=    À‘>    À(q=    À8%>    ÀHE>    ÀX…    ÀèQ-    Àø>    ÀZ_    À®-    À(j>    À8š=    ÀH>    ÀX6_     CMDa  vk N   ˜«      AppID« { A 9 7 C A 1 2 8 - 6 9 9 8 - 4 F 8 E - 8 0 7 E - 8 E D 0 5 F A D A F B 0 }   ÿ  CMDa IoNm\ D o c u m e n t s   a n d   S e t t i n g s \ k b e t t i n \ L o c a l   S e t t i n g s \ A p p l i c a t i o n   D a t a \ M i c r o s o f t \ I n t e r n e t   E x p l o r e r \ M S I M G S I Z . D A T   Z . D A T                         ÿÿÿÿ  CcPF Gla4           €    ¨   ½¶       ÕBáp              @   0          €               0       @          0   ÿÿÿ    E 1 1 \ 1 0 3 3 \ S R I N T L . D L L    ObSqà?á°,-á CMNâ CMVIá{ 9èD᩺Àã™!Aá CMNâ CMNâ  ”æ¼ôBEá  TOUCHUP.API CMVa CMVa  $ vk
   €          NoOpenWith       Ntfl ˜    Èr?á05áðG9âX<‡â€<‡â€<‡â  úðBá Ó>â½;äx0‡â  êðBá            ¨ÖBá¨ÖBá               ¯~                           ¨ðBá                     NtFS Ntf0 -|áèt6áƒê    CMVa NtFs˜dä            ù6    ù6ñ㩱Uá CMDa  vk          869 ˜' c _ 8 6 9 . n l s   389C CMNâ  q·¹·lbçã( 97E2E99636A547554F838FBA38B82E74F89A830A(  NtFs(¤0áÐJ8â¸Ä*á    `4    `4 Fãerm  CMVa¨bšåHBšåè"ä23% Ìe‘â .MARpabili# NtFS   ŠÏLæ1  À!         €¼   Ø           ¨      $ ÿ         »      ˆ EJ7©O÷Fûr   $            »      ˆ EJ7©O÷Fûr     ÿ                          ÿ                                      »      ˆ EJ7©O÷Fûr          »      ˆ EJ7©O÷F  6   # CMNâ8ÛšåÈ·FáPorô¸d:ˆP3áP3áØfôåô‘Aˆ`ÙBá`ÙBá      p8Wˆ     Gla@8¯Uá¨P?â CMDa  vk  L   `‘        C : \ P R O G R A ~ 1 \ A d o b e \ A c r o b a t \ A c r o b a t . e x e       Gh04ph*á        Aˆ¸           pÚBáp              Û             €                      Û             ÿÿÿ    Ù    F  ç  é        Ù  Ü    ±  ç  é         Ü  ÿÿÿ     CMDa $ vk
    ˆ™ë       GRAPHFiles      % ] Y e M ? O p L ? x r ' V n Q $ S f F l P j h E c k k f ( * { + L [ [ Q ~ C N i 6 a R 6 O L f w = _ ~ j U ( [ k C V W  T O O L S F i l e s    Gh05á?áðÒFá GdrsLáx{åt*Àé}á MmSt€Bˆ                  €                      øõщ  Î èÛBá    cÙ]>   €‚èñ=      SeAc(vˆ     ÄHâ       Ntfc      @ €  , 8 @¨Tá       8Ûá;áÀ;áDÛá@;á               ‰         ObNm°ô)á ÜFá(‹EˆX9âpáxÜBáxÜBá˜p`á`­Pá  À    I S p÷(áL        M A  ObNm CMNâ  ¥þÉ           SEARCHURL  AtmAˆ‚áÈÈÁ  W M _ M S O T C I D C O M M A N D    MmStÀøÃ-    ÀH/    Àl-    À(Ø,    À84-    ÀHŒ-    ÀX,-    Àh-    À8š,    Àø|,    À,    Àá,    À(Q,    À8õ,    ÀHÅ,    ÀXå,    Àh-,    Àø%-    Àþ-    À^-     ObSq CMVa  $ vk
 B   gì       OsaNonBoot             Ntfc      @    ˜ ø P%ᆠ      |å€&áhâ‘â$|åŒ&á               ‡         NtFS CMVa   vk >   0ž       AppData 
Key       X!Љ    °xFˆ    20yk(zôå    8      i c i e s \ x 8 6 _ P o l i c y . 6 . 0 äºPátZ"ár o
 FSimV   Œm U M E N T S   A N D   S E T T I N G S \ K B E T T I N \ C O O K I E S \ K B E T T I N @ M S N [ 2 ] . T X T      CMNâØÃ_䰍&á CMV÷xsá˜Ï"á`ßBá`ßBá @   @   @T      dω    C L  FSim   @“m u m e n t s   a n d   S e t t i n g s \ A l l   U s e r s \ S t a r t   M e n u \ P r o g r a m s \   i   \     
Tok€ô  Œ                  ÌЉ   °xFˆb— User32  9ô     Ö“     Aô             ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ%è˜qˆ          ·©         +          ì  ô          À‘8á    ˜«.áА8 ˜«.á´«.        ‰              ç                                                                                                                                 
                     
                                                                         “8á   @4“8á   P“8á   \“8á   x“8á  @ˆ“8á   ˜“8á   ¤“8á   °“8á  €Ä“8á  Г8á   ì“8á   ”8á   $”8á   @”8á   \”8á   x”8á   ””8á   °”8á  @Ì”8á   è”8á   •8á   •8á   <•8á   X•8á   t•8á   •8á   ¬•8á   È•8á   ä•8á    –8á   –8á   8–8á   T–8á   p–8á   Œ–8á   ¨–8á   Ä–8á   à–8á   ü–8á   —8á   4—8á   P—8á           »      ˆEJ7©O÷ ûr          »      ˆ EJ ©O÷F                    ª3 Îl£a€
<iì                       !                                 ò         €     @   »      ˆ EJ7©O÷8          »      ˆ EJ©O÷FT          »      ˆEJ7©O÷BS         »      ˆ EJ©O÷F2w           »      ˆ EJ7©O÷c          »      ˆ EJ ©O÷F            »      ˆ EJ7©O÷ '          »      ˆ EJ ©O÷F£          »      ˆ EJ7©O÷DW/          »      ˆ EJ ©O÷F#          »      ˆ EJ7©O÷ 1          »      ˆ EJ ©O÷FÍ          »      ˆ EJ7©O÷ Ì          »      ˆ EJ©O÷F`           »      ˆ EJ7©O÷           »      ˆ EJ©O÷FÈ           »      ˆ EJ7©O÷ª          »      ˆ EJ ©O÷Fa          »      ˆ EJ7©O÷DÔ8          »      ˆ EJ ©O÷FEh           »      ˆ EJ7©O÷@à           »      ˆ EJ ©O÷FÍ          »      ˆ EJ7©O÷ -          »      ˆ EJ ©O÷F       E   »      ˆ EJ7©O÷D¥         »      ˆ EJ©O÷Fb           »      ˆ EJ7©O÷DÒ!          »      ˆ EJ©O÷FAh           »      ˆ EJ7©O÷@l1          »      ˆ EJ"©O÷Fd/          »      ˆ EJ7©O÷ #n          »      ˆ EJ ©O÷Fzp           »      ˆ EJ7©O÷J                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
  Gla            €    ¨   Ķ      @™8 p             @   0                          0      €@          0   ÿÿÿ    Start   CMV ¸µ$ávk   €         Tag      Tok NtF hÄ$áÀ¦      M Ù)á
 XêPºl t  ObS ¨Ü:ရ8  PsI 0 ä        2 CMD NtF 0†á            c1    c àíã000  CMD CMV@  , vk   €          LastSav dAccoun Index   
MmS ˜ _ˆ           @      €                      0Yaˆ   €š8á    ‚(h"    €       €       €      

Atm ØH8áÐÐ   M S T E S T _ O F F I C E 9 7 _ G E T P O P U P M EN U    @
 NtF@`&áhÄ$ `    i7)á
 XêPºc t  ø, à          ðD !Cá    „   @Á     ¤Ÿ                                @   Øq         Gh0 ¨™8ᨣ/ˆ ôN hÂáÈ›8 @’â@’  ÷9â€>   @    ¼Ÿ8á08             ôN ›8áÀ
4 p‡?áp‡? è7pâ¸â:   @        08              SeA@ CMN   òã            ESYEJECT CMV  CMV 8&P.!0Ca 
*á
*@ŸEˆŠ (”ðã(”ð ¸›å   °G[ˆ   CMD@ÓBáøŏ@      Gxlt€ûBä               I N D O W S ÿÿÿÿ ýráH4:á8«oá             À       h Ntf È H  }C    }                        @Ÿ8á@Ÿ8 Н8áН8     𫾠 1Ò‰h i Xƒ|ˆPÛ[ @]
€ŽÆ 61ûYNÆ€>J™taÇ r|’ÙjÇ                             \Ó³ÙjÇ x=á                   $                       X` Xƒ|ˆPÛ[                      h iˆ¼8¼8á     ž8á    øœ8áøœ8Èœ8á 1Ò 0
                                        €                     0ƒ|8á         @ž8áh i                Xž8á    ˜:áÀ%Á(ž8á@ž8 HÔ\ˆ         0Cá                                   ž8á ž8! Ÿ8áŒÃ                                 О8áО8$Øž8áØž8               @ € V x  W'@>       €ÃápŸ8A(Ÿ8áŒÃA¨ž8á               ‰   ˜    0¯7áØ.  Å?áÈœ8 ðœ8áðœ8  " ÜŸ8 P¯7á         " ºŸ8á             Ÿ8á€Ã wC    w    0                                  xŸ8á             P W R M G R RT . D L L           P W R M G R R T . D L L                             €            @ (   @     @  Á          @  A                                     
     @                               €€    B       L    @ @     B           @"     D    €d      1          @             @!              $È@                                @              „                           P       @    $      B    B       @     ‚I      @             P           (      B      ‰ €               €                             €            €    @    €       @   €              HB @   ‰\                  „       @           @0  @ €         @   €               ‚              € €€
(    @ @      (        €     €      ˆ   €    @   €                    €     A            €€D         "                         ‚P                               Œ            <€    @@          @          @ (               €     €    € B                 D  € $   @ €@    @@@    `   @  €      €      A         €  A€  @   @ `      À  Dp$       €          ‚ €   €‹      *    €€    $ @  €      „             @         €  @               ‚      …       € D  @ D     @       €        #    ‚ € @ D€       $            0      €    À @    € €                €   "@@    @@          €     €H     „              D    @!     @ € À    ‚           A €             € (     @     Æ       0   €        € È    D !     0                      €      @        B                  @   À              @   a` @   € @„          @          @     „                                                           @        €            € @      @      €    @   @   € €     €    @ H     "                €   €A       @       @                                  €H    @ 0     a     $€   €  "   € È                   @   @      ‚  €           0                          @      @         `   0      L         ˜€ @          @           2P             A            €     ‘          …     €€    €€       ˆ   €                   À‚     "      @          €   €     @            €           @ @ @   !   `@              €                €      F ‚                @           I                    €    @            @       @    € @                 $           À€                             "            @     € a ‚    (@  `$    T      3      !@           
                  †             ‚                             A œ    €   €       €    •            @ @     €   €   €       @                     P @   (ˆ €      @     D   @     A@            €€        €  @ €@ @
    À                ‚ @@        @          D P    À      D     @     €€       @       ‚           €                       @  b     @ "   @   @  @        "  ðԁ €    @        ª  @                         @   BH    B      0                    $        ˆ@    Ð
      D             ‚                  " !   €       "    @                              @         R                  @      €                 ˆ€     $            @     @ @0 @  0    „       @ @ €         €‚      @         (           0€ @    0                                @ C   @  €     €  €    `      A                     @                            Q       „     € €      @          D  @      €D     @ 0 €€     @€                @                     €P €                         @    €    @F      B                       @                      @           € A    @      @          €     @    €        (             €    $             ˆ €          €      @    "€     Á               @     P                      @     €   `    $  @                0              $    !    @ d               „      @          €  @            A   @            @  @@         "       @ B    €              @             À  @         P      €@@    @                    $ €     0      "     T €    @@      ‚                 !0    H               €          A
       @      P          ( `      €     €€     D@  P           @  0     @ @            P$ €           Œ      @   `           H     €            
€          A0            @      
     €       b                 ,     @       $     € a   @D`@     @  P        ˆ    €  @         @         B     @@        €                       @       À  €  *    € ¢* @     )            P      @   €  À       `       `    
"    €           €€@        @ "              @ QH   @      R@           @             €h (  H  €        A!  €   € `   €     B   @            @     ˆ   @         
 D               €„€      8       @     €    @              CA    @  €     A             @  €         €    I€      @    @À    €      @À@       (  €  H      €       !    ‚                    à        € @€          €      @          € D       @@    €@     €      ˆ     H     @        @  À                       @           !    €                 €     "             H!   À    € C    €     
         @     A     €¶$     Ð    @@      $       @                        „  €  B  €   B€            €           @                       @                                       "‚  @            €             @        @           €   A       @     €                      @           €           €           ˆ$ @  @ @                   `                                 ,           H     ( ˆP €   0                @    € @$      ‚     –       @          ‚          €     p     @,           `    @               ‚   @ B      „                     €          @  @  €           !€B  @          D              !         @ @ ‰          0„@                         D @ @   €    
      
   @ `             "  $   ,                    @                       @@             @      "€  @            (`                     €0     `"     @               €   €  @             @D  @   "           €      8     F      @ h                         @   „        @       @    €@€    €"   €                A      €     B @   @@€     @                   À           €@         V      D        @             @ *
      @@             @ P€     ˆ     @  €  „      A       "           H    € €     $@P     @    €       #          " €                  "@        Ä    €@ $TRGDDumpBlob   (
 ð     \¼:×D˜†öˆLgXÐ  Ð  0                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    È      Ü€Û           LENOVO 79ETC9WW (2.09 ) 12/22/2006                    LENOVO 195145U ThinkPad T60           LENOVO 195145U Not Available              
 
LENOVO Not Available                                     ~
  LENOVO Not Available Not Available Not Available  ~
 LENOVO Not Available Not Available Not Available  # è  ÿûé¿Ž§ ))A
   ÿÿ   None GenuineIntel Genuine Intel(R) CPU                               ‰‰ DIMM Slot 1          G  ŠŠ DIMM Slot 2  
 ˆ@ @      Internal L1 Cache    ˆ@ @      Internal L1 Cache    ‰     Internal L2 Cache        
  ÿNot Available Infrared          Not Available External Monitor          Not Available Microphone Jack          Not Available Headphone Jack          ÿNot Available S/PDIF          ÿNot Available Digital Video  ~        
Not Available Modem           Not Available Ethernet          Not Available USB 1          Not Available USB 2          Not Available USB 3          Not Available USB 4          Not Available USB 5          Not Available USB 6          Not Available USB 7  ~        Not Available USB 8                Not Available Serial          Not Available Parallel          Not Available PS/2 Port        
  ¥   ExpressCard Slot 1        
!  öCardBus Slot 1  ~
" ¥   PCI Express Slot 1  ~
# ¥  ExpressCard Slot 2  ~
$   Media Card Slot 1  
% IBM Embedded Security hardware   & IBM ThinkPad Embedded Controller -[79HT50WW-1.07    ]-  
'                enUS  (      ï         )     þÿ   * ) ÿÿ@ @  
 €       DIMM 1 Bank 0/1  + ) ÿÿ@ @  
 €       DIMM 2 Bank 2/3  ,        €   €   €  -     ÿÿ )   .     ÿÿ * -     /    ÿÿ + -     0   1    2    3          ƒ4 ÿÿ      BOOTINF 20h BOOTDEV 21h KEYPTRS 23h  ƒ 5   èÿÅIBM System Metrics  ƒ6                 TVT-Enablement  „7 Ø6  …8 KHOIHGIUCCHHII  …9 00.5 `o_    Audit Boot History  †
:         †;  ATML  TPM INFO System Reserved  ‡
< TP       ‡= TP£         ‡#> TPBAY I/O     ðö  pv  ˆ? ZZ  ‰@
  PWMS Information  Š(A      BIOS Password Format  ‹%B 
          PWMS Key Information  C  

I also recieved this from the blue screen
STOP{ 0x00000050 (0xA5B1F818, 0x00000000
VSAPint.sys ADDRESS A945380C at A93D7000                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    ‰ÃzlCÜGŸ4¨€
µl  à  p
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
   ~ M H z         $  ,   C o m p o n e n t   I n f o r m a t i o n                        &   C o n f i g u r a t i o n   D a t a               ÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿ           I d e n t i f i e r      B   x 8 6   F a m i l y   6   M o d e l   1 4   S t e p p i n g   8   (   P r o c e s s o r N a m e S t r i n g      `   G e n u i n e   I n t e l ( R )   C P U                       T 2 4 0 0     @   1 . 8 3 G H z   "   U p d a t e   S i g n a t u r e             9      U p d a t e   S t a t u s            "   V e n d o r I d e n t i f i e r         G e n u i n e I n t e l     M S R 8 B            9      C P U I D 1         è   ©Á  ÿûé¿                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Ò@;è °BH«êqÉãF=Ñ]  à  £                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   RSDTX   ÑLENOVOTP-79       LTP     m_m_ßím_1îm_cîm_Ëîm_ïm_Øïm_U&o_´(o_Z)o_Q.o_7o_FACP   åLENOVOTP-79      LNVO    @o_^m_        ²   ðñ ó                  (        … #     
 2  ­Â    ù       DSDTÔ  ñLENOVOTP-79      MSFT  SSDT3   LENOVOTP-79      MSFT  ECDTR   æLENOVOTP-79      LNVO     f         b           \_SB.PCI0.LPC.EC TCPA2   LENOVOTP-79      LNVO        Fn_    APICh   ýLENOVOTP-79      LNVO     àþ                 Àþ    
       
               
    MCFG<   LENOVOTP-79      LNVO              ð       ?    HPET8   ;LENOVOTP-79      LNVO   ¢†€      Ðþ     €  BOOT(   9LENOVOTP-79       LTP   5   SSDT_  SLENOVOTP-79      INTL SSDT¦   ùLENOVOTP-79      INTL SSDT÷  dLENOVOTP-79      INTL SSDT½  LENOVOTP-79      INTL SSDTœ  LENOVOTP-79      INTL                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
ID: 18754594
millerdog,
If by now you have disabled your automatic restart (described earlier), perhaps you can capture that Stop error message & post it here ?

As this may also be new to you, see if you find this article helpful >
"Monitoring and Troubleshooting Using Event Logs":
http://www.windowsnetworking.com/articles_tutorials/Monitoring-Troubleshooting-Event-Logs.html?printversion
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
ID: 18755093
Came across this link earlier.  May be of interest.  There is some excellent advice .. see entries by both CrazyOne & cpc2004 >>

"How to analyse XP minidumps":
http://www.experts-exchange.com/OS/Microsoft_Operating_Systems/Windows/XP/Q_21244657.html?qid=21244657
0
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:kane77573
ID: 18755585
Can you please upload this file somewhere, I wil try and copy the info and make it into a dmp file.
Please post the dmp so I can download it
0
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:kane77573
ID: 18755627
I tried ammening the info , Will not work.
So Please post the dmp file as is so i can download.
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
ID: 18769707
millerdog,
Have you been able to fix your problem or have other difficulties arisen?   Can we be of further assistance?
0
 

Author Comment

by:millerdog
ID: 18771422
I have been out yesterday and will run through the steps today and post the dmp file.
0
 

Author Comment

by:millerdog
ID: 18774100
It seems it was a video driver.
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
ID: 18775220
Well, you suspected a driver in the first instance ... glad you 've fixed it, & thank you!
0