Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

CEHJ - 6 million Java points - Congrats

Posted on 2007-03-26
23
Medium Priority
?
333 Views
Last Modified: 2012-03-15
Folks,

CEHJ now has 6 million points in the Java TA. Congratulations to him!

CEHJ - apart from being the great knowledgeable genius that you are, thanks for maintaining your integrity towards other experts & askers on EE, and making it the great place that it is.

Regards,
Mayank.
0
Comment
Question by:Mayank S
23 Comments
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:mnrz
ID: 18794108
Congratulations ;)
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:rrz
ID: 18794167
Congratulations CEHJ !  I listen to you all the time. Thanks for the lessons.      rrz
0
 
LVL 23

Expert Comment

by:Ajay-Singh
ID: 18794172
congrates CEHJ :)
0
Concerto Cloud for Software Providers & ISVs

Can Concerto Cloud Services help you focus on evolving your application offerings, while delivering the best cloud experience to your customers? From DevOps to revenue models and customer support, the answer is yes!

Learn how Concerto can help you.

 

Expert Comment

by:gla
ID: 18794307
Congratulations!
0
 
LVL 20

Expert Comment

by:gatorvip
ID: 18794318
way to go!
0
 
LVL 86

Accepted Solution

by:
CEHJ earned 80 total points
ID: 18794487
Thanks all :-)
0
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:SamsonChung
ID: 18794765
Already?

WOW!!

congrats!!
0
 
LVL 25

Expert Comment

by:InteractiveMind
ID: 18795097
I lost count of the number of questions of mine that you've answered a long time ago.

Thanks CEHJ, and congrats!
0
 
LVL 30

Author Comment

by:Mayank S
ID: 18796700
Yeah his name can now be shortened to HG - HexaGenius ;-)
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:Manish
ID: 18797937
Congrats CEHJ. You are great source of knowledge.
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:mnrz
ID: 18797964
Hi friend Congrats again, please leave some point for us ;)
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:Manish
ID: 18797984
:)
0
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:suprapto45
ID: 18798230
Thumbs up! Thumbs up! Thumbs Up!

David
0
 
LVL 86

Expert Comment

by:CEHJ
ID: 18798308
Cheers folks :-)
0
 
LVL 20

Expert Comment

by:Venabili
ID: 18798356
Congrats :)
0
 
LVL 37

Expert Comment

by:zzynx
ID: 18798388
Nice job, CEHJ :°)

>> thanks for maintaining your integrity towards other experts & askers on EE
I second that!
0
 
LVL 24

Expert Comment

by:sciuriware
ID: 18809312
CEHJ, I feel small!
;JOOP!
0
 
LVL 12

Expert Comment

by:Giant2
ID: 18815264
Congratulation CEHJ !!!
Let's go to another million!
Giant
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:mon_pacey8
ID: 18918643
Congrats! keep up the good work!
0
 
LVL 86

Expert Comment

by:CEHJ
ID: 18918672
Thanks. Some time since the last comment - thought i'd got another million ;-)
0
 
LVL 24

Expert Comment

by:sciuriware
ID: 18918750
Aaaaaaaah, nobody noticed objects!
Refer to "8M"

;JOOP!
0
 
LVL 30

Author Comment

by:Mayank S
ID: 18918846
0