Solved

Window keep restarting with error.

Posted on 2007-03-27
7
5,631 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-06
My window keep giving me the following error and after that restart the PC.
"C:/Window/system32/services.exe terminated unexpectedly with status code 204"

Sometime it doesn't prompt the error but the desktop hang.
This usually happen when I access the Internet.
I have scanned by PC with AntiVirus, Spy Sweeper but didn't find any threat.

I have seen people using HijackThis to solve it but I not sure how to do it.
The following is my log file.

Any help will be greatly appreciated. Thanks

Logfile of HijackThis v1.99.1
Scan saved at 11:52:05 AM, on 3/28/2007
Platform: Windows XP SP2 (WinNT 5.01.2600)
MSIE: Internet Explorer v6.00 SP2 (6.00.2900.2180)

Running processes:
C:\WINDOWS\System32\smss.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\winlogon.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\services.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\lsass.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe
C:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\spoolsv.exe
C:\WINDOWS\Explorer.EXE
C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\avp.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\ICO.EXE
C:\WINDOWS\system32\FSRremoS.EXE
C:\WINDOWS\System32\hkcmd.exe
C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\avp.exe
C:\Program Files\LANDesk\LDClient\LocalSch.EXE
C:\WINDOWS\System32\CBA\pds.exe
C:\Program Files\LANDesk\LDClient\qipclnt.exe
C:\Program Files\Analog Devices\SoundMAX\SMAgent.exe
C:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\wuauclt.exe
C:\Downloads\HijackThis.exe

R0 - HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Start Page = http://www.yahoo.com/
F2 - REG:system.ini: UserInit=C:\WINDOWS\system32\userinit.exe,,
O2 - BHO: AcroIEHlprObj Class - {06849E9F-C8D7-4D59-B87D-784B7D6BE0B3} - C:\Program Files\Adobe\Acrobat 6.0\Reader\ActiveX\AcroIEHelper.dll
O2 - BHO: Canon Easy Web Print Helper - {68F9551E-0411-48E4-9AAF-4BC42A6A46BE} - C:\Program Files\Canon\Easy-WebPrint\EWPBrowseLoader.dll
O2 - BHO: FDMIECookiesBHO Class - {CC59E0F9-7E43-44FA-9FAA-8377850BF205} - C:\Program Files\Free Download Manager\iefdmcks.dll
O3 - Toolbar: Easy-WebPrint - {327C2873-E90D-4c37-AA9D-10AC9BABA46C} - C:\Program Files\Canon\Easy-WebPrint\Toolband.dll
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [Mouse Suite 98 Daemon] ICO.EXE
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [IgfxTray] C:\WINDOWS\System32\igfxtray.exe
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [HotKeysCmds] C:\WINDOWS\System32\hkcmd.exe
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [UC_Start] C:\IBMTools\Updater\ucstartup.exe
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [PRONoMgr.exe] "C:\Program Files\Intel\NCS\PROSet\PRONoMgr.exe"
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [KernelFaultCheck] C:\WINDOWS\system32\dumprep 0 -k
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [AVP] "C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\avp.exe"
O8 - Extra context menu item: Add to Anti-Banner - C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\ie_banner_deny.htm
O8 - Extra context menu item: Download all with Free Download Manager - file://C:\Program Files\Free Download Manager\dlall.htm
O8 - Extra context menu item: Download selected with Free Download Manager - file://C:\Program Files\Free Download Manager\dlselected.htm
O8 - Extra context menu item: Download with Free Download Manager - file://C:\Program Files\Free Download Manager\dllink.htm
O8 - Extra context menu item: E&xport to Microsoft Excel - res://C:\PROGRA~1\MICROS~2\Office10\EXCEL.EXE/3000
O8 - Extra context menu item: Easy-WebPrint Add To Print List - res://C:\Program Files\Canon\Easy-WebPrint\Toolband.dll/RC_AddToList.html
O8 - Extra context menu item: Easy-WebPrint High Speed Print - res://C:\Program Files\Canon\Easy-WebPrint\Toolband.dll/RC_HSPrint.html
O8 - Extra context menu item: Easy-WebPrint Preview - res://C:\Program Files\Canon\Easy-WebPrint\Toolband.dll/RC_Preview.html
O8 - Extra context menu item: Easy-WebPrint Print - res://C:\Program Files\Canon\Easy-WebPrint\Toolband.dll/RC_Print.html
O9 - Extra button: (no name) - {08B0E5C0-4FCB-11CF-AAA5-00401C608501} - (no file)
O9 - Extra button: Web Anti-Virus statistics - {1F460357-8A94-4D71-9CA3-AA4ACF32ED8E} - C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\scieplugin.dll
O9 - Extra button: Messenger - {FB5F1910-F110-11d2-BB9E-00C04F795683} - C:\Program Files\Messenger\msmsgs.exe
O9 - Extra 'Tools' menuitem: Windows Messenger - {FB5F1910-F110-11d2-BB9E-00C04F795683} - C:\Program Files\Messenger\msmsgs.exe
O16 - DPF: {17492023-C23A-453E-A040-C7C580BBF700} (Windows Genuine Advantage Validation Tool) - http://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?linkid=39204
O16 - DPF: {30528230-99f7-4bb4-88d8-fa1d4f56a2ab} (YInstStarter Class) - C:\Program Files\Yahoo!\Common\yinsthelper.dll
O16 - DPF: {6414512B-B978-451D-A0D8-FCFDF33E833C} (WUWebControl Class) - http://update.microsoft.com/microsoftupdate/v6/V5Controls/en/x86/client/wuweb_site.cab?1156290692078
O16 - DPF: {6E32070A-766D-4EE6-879C-DC1FA91D2FC3} (MUWebControl Class) - http://update.microsoft.com/microsoftupdate/v6/V5Controls/en/x86/client/muweb_site.cab?1156290666765
O17 - HKLM\System\CCS\Services\Tcpip\..\{26E66B2B-EFDB-4759-AC04-D8FB4E4A119E}: NameServer = 192.168.2.1
O18 - Protocol: livecall - {828030A1-22C1-4009-854F-8E305202313F} - C:\PROGRA~1\MSNMES~1\MSGRAP~1.DLL
O18 - Protocol: msnim - {828030A1-22C1-4009-854F-8E305202313F} - C:\PROGRA~1\MSNMES~1\MSGRAP~1.DLL
O20 - AppInit_DLLs: C:\PROGRA~1\KASPER~1\KASPER~1.0\adialhk.dll
O20 - Winlogon Notify: igfxcui - C:\WINDOWS\SYSTEM32\igfxsrvc.dll
O20 - Winlogon Notify: klogon - C:\WINDOWS\system32\klogon.dll
O20 - Winlogon Notify: WgaLogon - C:\WINDOWS\SYSTEM32\WgaLogon.dll
O23 - Service: Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0 (AVP) - Unknown owner - C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\avp.exe" -r (file missing)
O23 - Service: LANDesk(R) Management Agent (CBA8) - LANDesk(R) Development, Ltd - C:\Program Files\LANDesk\Shared Files\residentagent.exe
O23 - Service: Intel Local Scheduler Service - LANDesk Software Ltd. - C:\Program Files\LANDesk\LDClient\LocalSch.EXE
O23 - Service: Intel PDS - Intel® Corporation - C:\WINDOWS\System32\CBA\pds.exe
O23 - Service: Intel QIP Client Service - LANDesk Software Ltd. - C:\Program Files\LANDesk\LDClient\qipclnt.exe
O23 - Service: LANDesk Targeted Multicast (Intel Targeted Multicast) - LANDesk Software Ltd. - C:\Program Files\LANDesk\LDClient\tmcsvc.exe
O23 - Service: LANDesk Remote Control Service (ISSUSER) - LANDesk Software, Ltd. - C:\PROGRA~1\LANDesk\LDClient\issuser.exe
O23 - Service: McAfee Framework Service (McAfeeFramework) - Unknown owner - C:\Program Files\Network Associates\Common Framework\FrameworkService.exe" /ServiceStart (file missing)
O23 - Service: Intel NCS NetService (NetSvc) - Intel(R) Corporation - C:\Program Files\Intel\NCS\Sync\NetSvc.exe
O23 - Service: SoundMAX Agent Service (SoundMAX Agent Service (default)) - Analog Devices, Inc. - C:\Program Files\Analog Devices\SoundMAX\SMAgent.exe
0
Comment
Question by:boonleng
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • +1
7 Comments
 
LVL 22

Expert Comment

by:orangutang
ID: 18805845
What does it say about this error in the event viewer?
0
 
LVL 91

Expert Comment

by:nobus
ID: 18806223
0
 
LVL 47

Accepted Solution

by:
rpggamergirl earned 500 total points
ID: 18806232
Fix these entries in Hijackthis:
F2 - REG:system.ini: UserInit=C:\WINDOWS\system32\userinit.exe,,
O9 - Extra button: (no name) - {08B0E5C0-4FCB-11CF-AAA5-00401C608501} - (no file)


And run SUPERAntispyware:
http://www.superantispyware.com/


OR:
Combofix:
Download ComboFix to your Desktop, from either of these locations:
http://www.techsupportforum.com/sectools/sUBs/ComboFix.exe
http://download.bleepingcomputer.com/sUBs/ComboFix.exe

Double click "combofix.exe" and follow the prompts.
When finished, it shall produce a log for you.
Post that log and a HiJackthis log in your next reply

Note: Do not mouseclick combofix's window while its running. That may cause it to stall


And see if the error stops.
0
How to run any project with ease

Manage projects of all sizes how you want. Great for personal to-do lists, project milestones, team priorities and launch plans.
- Combine task lists, docs, spreadsheets, and chat in one
- View and edit from mobile/offline
- Cut down on emails

 
LVL 14

Author Comment

by:boonleng
ID: 18807943
rpggamergirl,

Managed to find and remove trojan.rustock using SUPERAntispyware.
So far so good, currently have not encounter the problem. Will monitor for another 1 - 2 days. Thanks.

The following is the HijackThis.log

Logfile of HijackThis v1.99.1
Scan saved at 9:30:19 PM, on 3/28/2007
Platform: Windows XP SP2 (WinNT 5.01.2600)
MSIE: Internet Explorer v6.00 SP2 (6.00.2900.2180)

Running processes:
C:\WINDOWS\System32\smss.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\winlogon.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\services.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\lsass.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe
C:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\spoolsv.exe
C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\avp.exe
C:\Program Files\LANDesk\LDClient\LocalSch.EXE
C:\WINDOWS\System32\CBA\pds.exe
C:\Program Files\LANDesk\LDClient\qipclnt.exe
C:\Program Files\Analog Devices\SoundMAX\SMAgent.exe
C:\WINDOWS\System32\svchost.exe
C:\WINDOWS\Explorer.EXE
C:\WINDOWS\system32\ICO.EXE
C:\WINDOWS\System32\hkcmd.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\FSRremoS.EXE
C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\avp.exe
C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SUPERAntiSpyware.exe
C:\WINDOWS\system32\wuauclt.exe
C:\Downloads\HijackThis.exe

R0 - HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Start Page = http://www.yahoo.com/
O2 - BHO: AcroIEHlprObj Class - {06849E9F-C8D7-4D59-B87D-784B7D6BE0B3} - C:\Program Files\Adobe\Acrobat 6.0\Reader\ActiveX\AcroIEHelper.dll
O2 - BHO: Canon Easy Web Print Helper - {68F9551E-0411-48E4-9AAF-4BC42A6A46BE} - C:\Program Files\Canon\Easy-WebPrint\EWPBrowseLoader.dll
O2 - BHO: FDMIECookiesBHO Class - {CC59E0F9-7E43-44FA-9FAA-8377850BF205} - C:\Program Files\Free Download Manager\iefdmcks.dll
O3 - Toolbar: Easy-WebPrint - {327C2873-E90D-4c37-AA9D-10AC9BABA46C} - C:\Program Files\Canon\Easy-WebPrint\Toolband.dll
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [Mouse Suite 98 Daemon] ICO.EXE
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [IgfxTray] C:\WINDOWS\System32\igfxtray.exe
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [HotKeysCmds] C:\WINDOWS\System32\hkcmd.exe
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [UC_Start] C:\IBMTools\Updater\ucstartup.exe
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [PRONoMgr.exe] "C:\Program Files\Intel\NCS\PROSet\PRONoMgr.exe"
O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [AVP] "C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\avp.exe"
O4 - HKCU\..\Run: [SUPERAntiSpyware] C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SUPERAntiSpyware.exe
O8 - Extra context menu item: Add to Anti-Banner - C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\ie_banner_deny.htm
O8 - Extra context menu item: Download all with Free Download Manager - file://C:\Program Files\Free Download Manager\dlall.htm
O8 - Extra context menu item: Download selected with Free Download Manager - file://C:\Program Files\Free Download Manager\dlselected.htm
O8 - Extra context menu item: Download with Free Download Manager - file://C:\Program Files\Free Download Manager\dllink.htm
O8 - Extra context menu item: E&xport to Microsoft Excel - res://C:\PROGRA~1\MICROS~2\Office10\EXCEL.EXE/3000
O8 - Extra context menu item: Easy-WebPrint Add To Print List - res://C:\Program Files\Canon\Easy-WebPrint\Toolband.dll/RC_AddToList.html
O8 - Extra context menu item: Easy-WebPrint High Speed Print - res://C:\Program Files\Canon\Easy-WebPrint\Toolband.dll/RC_HSPrint.html
O8 - Extra context menu item: Easy-WebPrint Preview - res://C:\Program Files\Canon\Easy-WebPrint\Toolband.dll/RC_Preview.html
O8 - Extra context menu item: Easy-WebPrint Print - res://C:\Program Files\Canon\Easy-WebPrint\Toolband.dll/RC_Print.html
O9 - Extra button: Web Anti-Virus statistics - {1F460357-8A94-4D71-9CA3-AA4ACF32ED8E} - C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\scieplugin.dll
O9 - Extra button: Messenger - {FB5F1910-F110-11d2-BB9E-00C04F795683} - C:\Program Files\Messenger\msmsgs.exe
O9 - Extra 'Tools' menuitem: Windows Messenger - {FB5F1910-F110-11d2-BB9E-00C04F795683} - C:\Program Files\Messenger\msmsgs.exe
O16 - DPF: {17492023-C23A-453E-A040-C7C580BBF700} (Windows Genuine Advantage Validation Tool) - http://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?linkid=39204
O16 - DPF: {30528230-99f7-4bb4-88d8-fa1d4f56a2ab} (YInstStarter Class) - C:\Program Files\Yahoo!\Common\yinsthelper.dll
O16 - DPF: {6414512B-B978-451D-A0D8-FCFDF33E833C} (WUWebControl Class) - http://update.microsoft.com/microsoftupdate/v6/V5Controls/en/x86/client/wuweb_site.cab?1156290692078
O16 - DPF: {6E32070A-766D-4EE6-879C-DC1FA91D2FC3} (MUWebControl Class) - http://update.microsoft.com/microsoftupdate/v6/V5Controls/en/x86/client/muweb_site.cab?1156290666765
O17 - HKLM\System\CCS\Services\Tcpip\..\{26E66B2B-EFDB-4759-AC04-D8FB4E4A119E}: NameServer = 192.168.2.1
O18 - Protocol: livecall - {828030A1-22C1-4009-854F-8E305202313F} - C:\PROGRA~1\MSNMES~1\MSGRAP~1.DLL
O18 - Protocol: msnim - {828030A1-22C1-4009-854F-8E305202313F} - C:\PROGRA~1\MSNMES~1\MSGRAP~1.DLL
O20 - AppInit_DLLs: C:\PROGRA~1\KASPER~1\KASPER~1.0\adialhk.dll
O20 - Winlogon Notify: !SASWinLogon - C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SASWINLO.dll
O20 - Winlogon Notify: igfxcui - C:\WINDOWS\SYSTEM32\igfxsrvc.dll
O20 - Winlogon Notify: klogon - C:\WINDOWS\system32\klogon.dll
O20 - Winlogon Notify: WgaLogon - C:\WINDOWS\SYSTEM32\WgaLogon.dll
O23 - Service: Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0 (AVP) - Unknown owner - C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\avp.exe" -r (file missing)
O23 - Service: LANDesk(R) Management Agent (CBA8) - LANDesk(R) Development, Ltd - C:\Program Files\LANDesk\Shared Files\residentagent.exe
O23 - Service: Intel Local Scheduler Service - LANDesk Software Ltd. - C:\Program Files\LANDesk\LDClient\LocalSch.EXE
O23 - Service: Intel PDS - Intel® Corporation - C:\WINDOWS\System32\CBA\pds.exe
O23 - Service: Intel QIP Client Service - LANDesk Software Ltd. - C:\Program Files\LANDesk\LDClient\qipclnt.exe
O23 - Service: LANDesk Targeted Multicast (Intel Targeted Multicast) - LANDesk Software Ltd. - C:\Program Files\LANDesk\LDClient\tmcsvc.exe
O23 - Service: LANDesk Remote Control Service (ISSUSER) - LANDesk Software, Ltd. - C:\PROGRA~1\LANDesk\LDClient\issuser.exe
O23 - Service: McAfee Framework Service (McAfeeFramework) - Unknown owner - C:\Program Files\Network Associates\Common Framework\FrameworkService.exe" /ServiceStart (file missing)
O23 - Service: Intel NCS NetService (NetSvc) - Intel(R) Corporation - C:\Program Files\Intel\NCS\Sync\NetSvc.exe
O23 - Service: SoundMAX Agent Service (SoundMAX Agent Service (default)) - Analog Devices, Inc. - C:\Program Files\Analog Devices\SoundMAX\SMAgent.exe


And the following is the ComboFix.log

"Administrator" - 07-03-28 21:16:23    Service Pack 2
ComboFix 07-03-27.4 - Running from: "C:\Downloads"


((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((   Other Deletions   )))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))


C:\WINDOWS\system32\1.txt
C:\WINDOWS\system32\2.txt
C:\Documents and Settings\All Users.\documents\settings\desktop.ini
C:\DOCUME~1\ADMINI~1\APPLIC~1.\install.dat
C:\WINDOWS\system32\ss.exe
C:\WINDOWS\emdat.tm
C:\WINDOWS\emdat.tmp
C:\Documents and Settings\All Users.\documents\settings


(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((   Files Created from 2007-02-28 to 2007-03-28  ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))


2007-03-28 20:11      0      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\CMMGR32.EXE
2007-03-28 20:11      0      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\ORUN32.EXE
2007-03-28 20:07      <DIR>      d--------      C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware
2007-03-28 20:07      <DIR>      d--------      C:\DOCUME~1\ALLUSE~1\APPLIC~1\SUPERAntiSpyware.com
2007-03-28 20:07      <DIR>      d--------      C:\DOCUME~1\ADMINI~1\APPLIC~1\SUPERAntiSpyware.com
2007-03-28 20:06      <DIR>      d--------      C:\Program Files\Common Files\Wise Installation Wizard
2007-03-25 22:12      75,932      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\klick.dat
2007-03-25 22:12      74,396      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\klin.dat
2007-03-25 22:12      5,408      --ahs----      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\fidbox2.dat
2007-03-25 22:12      1,790,240      --ahs----      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\fidbox.dat
2007-03-25 22:12      <DIR>      d--------      C:\Program Files\Kaspersky Lab
2007-03-25 22:12      <DIR>      d--------      C:\KAV
2007-03-25 22:12      <DIR>      d--------      C:\DOCUME~1\ALLUSE~1\APPLIC~1\Kaspersky Lab
2007-03-18 17:47      <DIR>      d--------      C:\Program Files\TrojanHunter 4.6
2007-03-18 13:50      <DIR>      d--------      C:\DOCUME~1\ADMINI~1\DoctorWeb
2007-03-18 12:03      <DIR>      d--------      C:\WINDOWS\Prefetch
2007-03-18 11:02      9,728      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\comsdupd.exe
2007-03-18 11:02      73,216      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atintuxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      701,440      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati2mtag.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      685,056      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\hsfcxts2.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      63,663      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati1rvxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      63,488      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atinxsxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      57,856      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atinbtxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      56,623      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati1btxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      52,224      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atinraxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      46,464      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\gagp30kx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      40,832      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\irbus.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      4,255      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\adv01nt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      36,463      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati1tuxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      36,096      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\intelppm.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      34,735      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati1xsxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      327,040      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati2mtaa.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      31,744      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atinxbxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      30,671      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati1raxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      3,967      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\adv02nt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      3,775      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\adv11nt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      3,711      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\adv09nt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      3,647      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\adv07nt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      3,615      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\adv05nt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      3,135      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\adv08nt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      29,455      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati1xbxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      28,672      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atinsnxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      263,040      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\http.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      26,367      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati1snxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      25,471      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atv04nt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      220,032      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\hsfbs2s2.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      21,343      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati1ttxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      21,183      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atv01nt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      17,279      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atv10nt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      15,423      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ch7xxnt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      15,104      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\hidir.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      14,336      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atinpdxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      14,143      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atv06nt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      13,824      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atinttxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      13,824      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atinmdxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      124,800      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\fltmgr.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      12,047      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati1pdxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      11,868      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mdmxsdk.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      11,615      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati1mdxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      11,359      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atv02nt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:02      104,960      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atinrvxx.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      100,992      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\bthpan.sys
2007-03-18 11:02      1,041,536      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\hsfdpsp2.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      95,424      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\slnthal.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      870,784      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ati3d1ag.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      86,016      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mdmxsdk.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      81,920      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ieencode.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      81,408      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wscsvc.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      8,192      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\smbinst.exe
2007-03-18 11:01      78,464      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\usbvideo.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      75,776      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\strmfilt.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      73,832      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\slcoinst.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      73,796      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\slserv.exe
2007-03-18 11:01      71,680      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\blastcln.exe
2007-03-18 11:01      7,680      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdsmsno.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      7,680      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdsmsfi.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      7,168      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdukx.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      7,168      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdno1.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      7,168      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdfi1.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      67,584      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\sdbus.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      60,416      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fwcfg.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      6,656      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdinmal.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      6,656      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdinben.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      6,144      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdmlt48.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      6,144      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdmlt47.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      6,144      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdinbe1.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      6,016      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\smbali.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      516,768      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ativvaxx.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      50,688      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\btpanui.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      50,176      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\xmlprovi.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      5,632      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdmaori.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      49,152      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\powercfg.exe
2007-03-18 11:01      452,736      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mtxparhm.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      44,672      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\uagp35.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      44,032      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\twext.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      404,990      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\slntamr.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      397,056      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\s3gnb.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      377,984      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ati2dvaa.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      32,866      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\slrundll.exe
2007-03-18 11:01      32,866      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\slrundll.exe
2007-03-18 11:01      32,768      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ativtmxx.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      32,285      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\hsfcisp2.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      30,080      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rndismpx.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      3,901      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\siint5.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      29,184      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sdhcinst.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      286,792      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\slextspk.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      25,471      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\watv10nt.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      24,576      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\httpapi.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      229,376      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ati2cqag.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      22,528      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fltmc.exe
2007-03-18 11:01      22,271      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\watv06nt.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      201,728      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ati2dvag.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      193,024      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fsquirt.exe
2007-03-18 11:01      188,508      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\slgen.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      180,360      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ntmtlfax.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      17,408      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winshfhc.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      166,912      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\s3gnbm.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      16,896      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fltlib.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      15,872      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\w3ssl.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      15,488      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mssmbios.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      14,336      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\auditusr.exe
2007-03-18 11:01      13,824      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wscntfy.exe
2007-03-18 11:01      13,824      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cmsetacl.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      13,776      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\recagent.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      13,568      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\wacompen.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      13,240      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\slwdmsup.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      129,536      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\xmlprov.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      129,535      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\slnt7554.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      126,686      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mtlmnt5.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      12,672      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\usb8023x.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      12,672      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mutohpen.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      118,784      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msdadiag.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      11,935      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\wadv11nt.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      11,871      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\wadv09nt.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      11,807      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\wadv07nt.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      11,325      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\vchnt5.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      11,295      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\wadv08nt.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      11,136      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\sffdisk.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      10,240      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\sffp_sd.sys
2007-03-18 11:01      1,888,992      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ati3duag.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      1,737,856      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mtxparhd.dll
2007-03-18 11:01      1,309,184      ---------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mtlstrm.sys
2007-03-18 10:58      <DIR>      d--------      C:\WINDOWS\ServicePackFiles
2007-03-17 13:29      <DIR>      d--------      C:\WINDOWS\provisioning
2007-03-17 13:16      96,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpcdll.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      95,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqsec.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      937,984      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winbrand.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      9,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\proxycfg.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      896,512      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmspdmoe.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      89,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqlogmgr.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      88,064      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\p2pnetsh.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      86,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\p2pgasvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\bitsprx2.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      78,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tlntsess.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      755,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ir50_32.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      73,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fdeploy.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      73,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tlntsvr.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      72,960      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mqac.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      7,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tlntsvrp.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      7,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\hccoin.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      7,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\bitsprx3.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      67,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\openfiles.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      660,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqqm.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      66,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cdm.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      64,000      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nwwks.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      61,440      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tlntadmn.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wuauserv.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      596,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wsecedit.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      59,648      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rfcomm.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      59,392      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\logman.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      566,784      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\gpedit.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      56,320      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cipher.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      526,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\p2psvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      52,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mspmsnsv.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      517,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqsnap.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      50,176      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\eventcreate.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      484,864      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmspdmod.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      48,640      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pnrpnsp.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      48,640      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqupgrd.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      471,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqutil.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      47,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqdscli.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      44,928      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\agpcpq.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      438,784      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\xpob2res.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      43,008      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\amdagp.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      42,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\alim1541.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      42,368      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\agp440.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      42,240      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\viaagp.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      41,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\sisagp.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      4,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqsvc.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      4,274,816      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nv4_disp.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      4,096      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dsprpres.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      384,512      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mp4sdmod.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      382,464      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\qmgr.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      38,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\bthmodem.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      37,376      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\amdk7.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      351,232      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winhttp.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      35,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\bthprint.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      338,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ir41_qcx.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      32,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\asr_pfu.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      312,320      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\p2pgraph.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      310,272      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mp43dmod.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      30,208      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\bthserv.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      30,208      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\asr_fmt.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      295,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\appmgr.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      29,056      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ip6fw.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      274,304      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\bthport.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      270,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sbe.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      26,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\efsadu.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      26,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\usbehci.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      259,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tracerpt.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      25,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\hidbth.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      24,064      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pidgen.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      233,472      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmpdxm.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      225,280      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqoa.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      200,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ir50_qc.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      20,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\bthci.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      20,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\encapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      2,897,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\xpsp2res.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      2,113,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dxdiagn.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      198,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\gptext.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      192,000      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iuengine.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      19,968      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqbkup.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      187,392      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\xpsp1res.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      186,880      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqtrig.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      186,368      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\encdec.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      183,808      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ir50_qcx.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\bthusb.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      18,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\secedit.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      177,152      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqrt.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      17,024      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\bthenum.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      168,448      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmerror.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      167,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\appmgmts.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      163,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nwrdr.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      16,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqise.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      159,232      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sbeio.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      151,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmidx.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      138,240      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqad.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      134,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mssap.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      123,392      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqrtdep.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      121,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\schtasks.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      120,320      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ir41_qc.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      12,800      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\spiisupd.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      12,416      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\tunmp.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      119,808      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\gpresult.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      117,248      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqtgsvc.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      116,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\p2p.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      114,688      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmpasf.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      111,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wuauclt.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      108,032      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wshbth.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      107,520      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsnotify.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      1,897,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nv4_mini.sys
2007-03-17 13:16      1,689,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\d3d9.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      1,200,128      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntbackup.exe
2007-03-17 13:16      1,134,592      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wuaueng.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      1,119,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmsdmoe2.dll
2007-03-17 13:16      1,001,472      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmvdmoe2.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      994,304      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msgina.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      98,304      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cscript.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      98,304      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ahui.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      97,280      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\loadperf.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      949,248      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msdtctm.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      92,672      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dskquota.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      92,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\krnl386.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      9,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\gpkrsrc.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      9,344      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\framebuf.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      884,736      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msimsg.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      87,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fldrclnr.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      87,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mprapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      87,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drmstor.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      86,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msapsspc.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      85,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\makecab.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      85,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\diantz.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      85,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\catsrvps.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      84,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\avifil32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      84,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mciavi32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      84,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cabview.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      83,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpvsetup.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      825,344      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\d3dim700.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      82,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmscript.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      82,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dfrgfat.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      815,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mmc.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      81,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\isign32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      81,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ils.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      80,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iccvid.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      80,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\faultrep.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      8,704      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dciman32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      8,704      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\batt.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\igmpagnt.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\d3d8thk.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\asferror.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      792,064      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\comres.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      78,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\browsewm.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      77,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cliconfg.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      77,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msiexec.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      77,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\browser.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      75,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\inetpp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      74,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cryptdlg.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      73,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mscms.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      73,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\icwdial.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      72,704      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\magnify.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      71,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msacm32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      71,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dsdmoprp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      70,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mmcbase.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      70,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\amstream.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      7,424      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kd1394.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      695,296      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drmv2clt.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      69,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msconf.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      69,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msctfp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      69,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ciodm.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      68,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mmsystem.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      68,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system\mmsystem.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      68,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\digest.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      68,096      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\adsmsext.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      678,400      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\inetcomm.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      65,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\icwphbk.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      65,024      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\asycfilt.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      640,000      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dbghelp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      64,000      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cleanmgr.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      63,488      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cryptnet.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      63,488      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cmstp.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      63,488      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\browselc.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      628,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\catsrvut.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      62,976      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iesetup.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      62,464      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\colbact.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      619,008      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dx7vb.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      614,912      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\h323msp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      61,440      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmcompos.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      61,440      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\admparse.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      60,928      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\miglibnt.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      60,928      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpnhupnp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      60,416      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cryptsvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msidle.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\laprxy.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msdtc.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      597,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\crypt32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      59,904      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mpr.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      59,904      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipv6mon.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      59,904      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\devenum.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      59,904      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cabinet.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      586,240      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mlang.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      580,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\autofmt.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      58,880      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msdtclog.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      58,880      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\licwmi.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      58,880      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\atl.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      57,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\clusapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      57,344      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msasn1.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      57,344      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpwsockx.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      56,832      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mshtmler.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      56,832      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\authz.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      55,808      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipconfig.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      55,808      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\eventlog.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      540,160      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\comuid.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      54,272      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ixsso.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      54,272      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dataclen.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      53,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dosx.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      53,760      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cryptext.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      53,279      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msjter40.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      53,248      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipv6.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      52,736      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\basesrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      52,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmutil.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      514,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\logonui.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      512,512      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cryptui.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      512,029      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msexch40.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      51,712      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msident.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      51,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dssec.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      501,248      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\clbcatq.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      50,688      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\twain_32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      50,688      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mmcshext.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      50,688      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\camocx.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cisvc.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      498,205      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dxmasf.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      48,128      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\inetres.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      48,128      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\docprop2.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      47,616      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iyuv_32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      47,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cnbjmon.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      47,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cmdl32.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      457,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\certmgr.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      45,568      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\extrac32.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      45,568      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dnsrslvr.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      44,544      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\alg.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      44,032      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msisip.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      425,472      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msdtcprx.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      423,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\licdll.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      42,496      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\audiosrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      41,984      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\htui.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      40,960      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msiregmv.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      4,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msimg32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      4,126      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msdxmlc.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      4,096      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ksuser.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      4,096      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\actmovie.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      399,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lmrt.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      39,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mf3216.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      39,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cmutil.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      39,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cmmon32.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      39,424      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\grpconv.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      384,000      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipsmsnap.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      382,976      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fontext.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      380,957      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\expsrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      38,912      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\hhsetup.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      38,912      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dfrgsnap.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      38,912      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cfgbkend.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      375,296      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpnet.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      367,616      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dsound.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      36,921      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\imeshare.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      36,864      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mscpxl32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      358,976      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msjetoledb40.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      35,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\imgutil.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      35,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmloader.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      35,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mciqtz32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      35,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpnhpast.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      35,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\corpol.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      349,696      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipsecsnp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      344,064      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\hnetcfg.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      343,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cmdial32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      34,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mnmdd.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      337,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\filemgmt.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      331,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msihnd.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      331,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipnathlp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      330,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ippromon.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      330,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\hnetwiz.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      33,280      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\inetmib1.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      33,280      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cryptdll.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      33,280      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\clipsrv.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      326,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cscui.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      32,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mnmsrvc.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      32,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\isrdbg32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      319,517      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msexcl40.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      304,128      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\duser.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      30,208      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dplaysvr.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      30,208      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ddeshare.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      30,208      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\atmlib.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      3,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msafd.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      3,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\icmp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      3,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpnlobby.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      3,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpnaddr.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      299,520      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drmclien.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      294,400      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msctf.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      294,400      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kerberos.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      290,816      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msnsspc.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      29,184      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mshta.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      286,208      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\blackbox.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      285,696      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\atmfd.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      283,648      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\winhlp32.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      282,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\devmgr.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      28,672      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmband.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      28,672      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dfsshlex.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      28,672      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dbnmpntw.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      28,672      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\batmeter.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      278,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\gdi32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      274,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\inetcfg.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      27,648      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\conime.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      27,136      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\findstr.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      27,136      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ddrawex.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      266,240      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ddraw.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      263,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\adsnt.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      259,072      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msnetobj.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      253,952      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\icm32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      252,928      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msoeacct.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      252,928      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\compatui.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      25,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mslbui.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      25,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\defrag.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      25,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\at.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      248,832      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msieftp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      243,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\es.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      241,693      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msjtes40.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      240,640      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mpg4dmod.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      24,576      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dbmsrpcn.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      24,576      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\davclnt.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      239,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dsquery.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      23,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mciwave.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      23,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipxroute.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      23,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpmodemx.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      23,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmserver.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      23,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mciseq.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      23,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ersvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      229,888      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dplayx.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      229,888      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\catsrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      229,376      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\compstui.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      224,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmadmin.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      221,696      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\localsec.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      220,672      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\logon.scr
2007-03-17 13:15      22,528      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mfcsubs.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      22,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lpk.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      22,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\licmgr10.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      216,064      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\moricons.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      213,023      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msltus40.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      212,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpvoice.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      21,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\hidserv.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      21,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\feclient.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      21,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpvacm.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      207,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mobsync.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      200,704      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmdskmgr.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      20,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\hid.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      20,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fontview.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      20,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cliconfg.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      2,804,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msi.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      2,067,968      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cdosys.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      194,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\certcli.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      194,048      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\activeds.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      193,024      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\eudcedit.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      19,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dswave.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      185,344      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cmprops.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      183,808      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\accwiz.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      183,296      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\els.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      182,784      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipsecsvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      181,760      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dsdmo.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      181,760      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dinput8.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      181,248      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmime.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      180,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dwwin.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\midimap.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\linkinfo.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      18,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpnsvr.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      175,616      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\adsldp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      17,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dvdupgrd.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      17,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mmfutil.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      17,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\bidispl.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      17,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\alrsvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      163,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\diskpart.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      163,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\credui.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      161,280      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msdtcuiu.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      16,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cfgmgr32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      16,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ds32gt.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      159,232      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msimtf.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      159,232      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dinput.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      159,232      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cewmdm.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      153,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\modemui.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      151,583      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msjint40.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      151,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msdart.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      150,528      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\keymgr.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      150,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\imapi.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      15,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\inetppui.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      15,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmremote.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      15,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cmcfg32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      15,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ctfmon.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      147,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\initpki.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      146,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\regedit.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      144,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\hotplug.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      143,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\itircl.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      143,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mobsync.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      143,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\adsldpc.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      142,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dsprop.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      14,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mcastmib.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      14,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msdmo.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      14,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drprov.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      137,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dssenh.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      135,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ifmon.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      134,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\itss.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      13,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lsass.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      126,976      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\apphelp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      123,904      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dfrgui.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      123,392      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mplay32.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      123,392      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\input.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      122,880      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\glu32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      120,832      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\idq.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      12,288      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mscpx32r.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      119,808      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iasrad.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      118,272      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mdminst.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      116,736      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpvvox.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      114,688      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iexpress.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      114,688      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\aclui.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      113,152      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dsuiext.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      111,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dgnet.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      110,592      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dbnetlib.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      110,080      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\imm32.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      110,080      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\clbcatex.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      11,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\localui.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      11,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\icaapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      11,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\autolfn.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      11,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\atmadm.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      105,984      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmstyle.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      104,448      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmusic.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      103,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\logagent.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      103,424      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmsynth.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      102,912      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\clipbrd.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      101,888      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cscdll.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      101,888      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\actxprxy.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      100,352      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\6to4svc.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      10,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dumprep.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      10,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\hh.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      10,240      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lprhelp.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      1,788      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dcache.bin
2007-03-17 13:15      1,507,356      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msjet40.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      1,298,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dxdiag.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      1,294,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dsound3d.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      1,251,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\comsvcs.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      1,227,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dx8vb.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      1,192,960      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mmcndmgr.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      1,179,648      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\d3d8.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      1,082,368      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\esent.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      1,032,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\explorer.exe
2007-03-17 13:15      1,028,096      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mfc42.dll
2007-03-17 13:15      1,024,000      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mfc42u.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      99,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winscard.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      984,576      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\syssetup.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      983,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\setupapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      98,304      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\slbiop.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      96,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\srvsvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      96,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\psbase.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      96,256      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\scsiport.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      95,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\scardsvr.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      95,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atapi.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      94,208      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbcint.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      93,696      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tscfgwmi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      92,672      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wlnotify.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      92,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rdpdd.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      92,032      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ksecdd.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      91,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ndiswan.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      91,648      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\xactsrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      91,136      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntprint.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      90,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\trkwks.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      90,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mydocs.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      90,112      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mtxoci.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      9,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\scrnsave.scr
2007-03-17 13:14      89,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\smlogsvc.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      89,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasauto.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      88,448      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nwlnkipx.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      875,008      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netplwiz.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      87,176      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rdpwsx.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      86,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netsh.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      858,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tapi3.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      85,376      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nabtsfec.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      831,519      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mswdat10.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      83,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\olepro32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      82,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ws2_32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      82,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\wdmaud.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      809,984      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmvdmod.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      80,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netui0.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      80,128      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\parport.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntlsapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\i2omgmt.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      799,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\dmboot.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      79,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\videoprt.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      77,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\shrpubw.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      77,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sdbinst.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      77,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rtcshare.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      764,928      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winntbbu.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      76,800      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nslookup.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      759,296      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmsdmod.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      75,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wiascr.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      75,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\telnet.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      75,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\locator.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      74,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\storprop.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      74,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\spoolss.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      74,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ipsec.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      74,240      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\usbui.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      74,240      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\unimdmat.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      733,696      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\qedwipes.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      73,472      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\sr.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      723,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\userenv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      721,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lsasrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      72,704      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msw3prt.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      713,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\opengl32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      713,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sxs.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      71,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ssdpsrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      71,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\bridge.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      71,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\dxg.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      708,096      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntdll.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      704,512      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ss3dfo.scr
2007-03-17 13:14      701,440      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msxml2.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      70,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sigverif.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      7,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mskssrv.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      69,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\scarddlg.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      69,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\raschap.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      69,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbcconf.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      69,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\notepad.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      69,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\psched.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      69,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\notepad.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      68,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\pci.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      68,096      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\shgina.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      679,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sstext3d.scr
2007-03-17 13:14      670,720      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmadmoe.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      67,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\webclnt.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      67,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sti.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      67,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\srclient.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      67,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\osuninst.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      67,072      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rdshost.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      67,072      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntdsapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      66,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mtxclu.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      66,176      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\udfs.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      657,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasdlg.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      655,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mstscax.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      65,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wshext.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      65,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wextract.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      65,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\shimeng.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      65,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbccu32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      65,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbccr32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      64,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\serial.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      64,000      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\samlib.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      63,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mf.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      63,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\cdfs.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      622,080      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netcfgx.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      62,976      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pautoenr.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      62,464      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rdpclip.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      616,960      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\advapi32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      614,429      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mswstr10.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      611,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\comctl32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      610,304      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sspipes.scr
2007-03-17 13:14      61,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nic1394.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      61,440      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasman.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      61,440      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msvcrt40.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      602,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\autoconv.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      60,800      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\sysaudio.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      60,800      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\arp1394.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      60,416      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\remotepg.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      60,288      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\drmk.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sensapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      6,400      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\splitter.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      59,904      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\regsvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      59,904      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atmarpc.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      589,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wiashext.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      588,800      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\autochk.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      581,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rpcrt4.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      58,880      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\resutils.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      58,880      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rastapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      58,368      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\packager.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      577,024      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\user32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      574,592      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ntfs.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      57,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\synceng.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      57,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\spoolsv.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      57,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\usbhub.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      57,472      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\redbook.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      562,176      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\qedit.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      560,640      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\printui.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      56,832      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasphone.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      56,320      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\servdeps.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      553,472      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\oleaut32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      552,989      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msrepl40.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      55,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atmlane.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      55,808      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\secur32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      55,296      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sendmail.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      549,376      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\shdoclc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      54,784      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\npptools.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      54,784      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msvcirt.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      538,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\spider.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      53,760      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winsta.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      53,760      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\narrator.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      53,279      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbcji32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      52,864      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\dmusic.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      52,736      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\i8042prt.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      52,352      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\volsnap.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      51,712      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wzcsapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      51,712      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vdmredir.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      51,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rasl2tp.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      51,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\msdv.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      506,368      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msxml.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      502,272      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winlogon.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      50,688      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wstdecod.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      50,688      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\smss.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      50,176      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\utilman.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      50,176      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\reg.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      50,176      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\proquota.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winver.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\security.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      5,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mstee.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      5,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\intelide.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      5,376      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\viaide.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      5,376      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mspclock.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      5,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sfc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      49,664      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\regapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      49,664      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\classpnp.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      49,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\cdrom.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      49,152      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wdigest.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      488,448      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntmsmgr.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      48,640      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\stream.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      48,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\raspptp.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      48,128      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msprivs.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      47,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ssmypics.scr
2007-03-17 13:14      463,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wiadefui.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      451,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mrxsmb.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      45,568      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tcpmonui.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      45,568      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tcpmon.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      45,568      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\safrslv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      442,368      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sqlsrv32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      44,544      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tscupgrd.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      44,032      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rtutils.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      438,272      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\shimgvw.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      435,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntmssvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      433,664      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wiaacmgr.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      430,592      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vssapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      43,520      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\safrcdlg.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      43,520      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\racpldlg.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      43,520      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pstorec.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      43,520      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntlanman.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      421,919      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msrd2x40.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      42,496      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wsnmp32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      42,496      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\shmgrate.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      42,496      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\net.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      42,496      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ftp.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      42,496      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\p3.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      42,240      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mountmgr.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      419,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntvdm.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      417,792      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vbscript.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      415,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\samsrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      413,696      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msvcp60.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      41,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\imapi.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      41,472      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\raspppoe.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      408,064      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmadmod.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      407,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mstsc.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      407,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netlogon.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      406,528      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\usp10.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      40,960      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntmsapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      40,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\termdd.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      40,320      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nmnt.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      4,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mspqm.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      4,352      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\swenum.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      4,096      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nddeapir.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      397,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\regwizc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      395,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rpcss.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      393,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ssflwbox.scr
2007-03-17 13:14      39,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rshx32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      39,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\perfctrs.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      388,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cmd.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      385,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\themeui.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      385,024      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\qdvd.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      38,912      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sens.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      378,368      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wzcdlg.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      363,520      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\psisdecd.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      363,008      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\smlogcfg.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      36,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\amdk6.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      36,864      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netstat.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      36,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\crusoe.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      36,352      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ncobjapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      36,352      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\disk.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      36,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\hidclass.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      359,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wzcsvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      359,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\tcpip.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      358,400      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\termmgr.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      356,352      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msscp.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      35,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\umandlg.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      35,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rcimlby.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      35,648      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntio411.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      35,424      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntio412.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      35,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pid.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      35,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\processr.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      35,072      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\msgpc.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      348,189      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msxbde40.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      348,189      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mspbde40.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      347,136      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tourstart.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      345,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\hypertrm.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      343,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msvcrt.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      343,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mspaint.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      341,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\localspl.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      34,816      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ssdpapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      34,816      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\perfproc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      34,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntio804.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      34,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntio404.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      34,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\wanarp.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      34,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\netbios.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      34,304      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pstorsvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      337,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\zipfldr.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      336,256      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\srv.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      33,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntio.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      33,792      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msgsvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      33,280      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rundll32.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      329,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netsetup.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      32,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winipsec.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      32,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbcad32.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      32,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\csrsrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      32,256      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wpnpinst.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      32,256      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wpabaln.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      316,416      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\untfs.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      315,423      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msrd3x40.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      313,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\scesrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      31,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rtipxmib.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      31,616      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\usbccgp.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      31,232      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sethc.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      306,176      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\slbcsp.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      303,616      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmstream.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      30,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\npfs.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      30,749      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vbajet32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      30,720      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\xcopy.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      30,208      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mspatcha.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      30,080      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rndismp.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      30,080      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\modem.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      3,338      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\redir.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      295,424      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\termsrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      290,816      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winsrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      29,696      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\safrdm.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      29,184      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sendcmsg.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      289,792      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vssvc.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      285,696      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\objsel.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      283,648      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pdh.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      28,672      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wshcon.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      28,672      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nmmkcert.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      279,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\qdv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      278,559      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbcjt32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      276,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\comdlg32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      275,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ulib.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      274,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mstask.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      27,648      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\shscrap.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      27,648      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\profmap.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      27,392      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\fdc.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      27,136      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmdmlog.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      266,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\oakley.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      264,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wow32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      26,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\perfdisk.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      26,112      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vdmdbg.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      26,112      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\skeys.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      258,077      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mstext40.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      25,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\usbprint.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      25,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\udhisapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      25,472      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\sonydcam.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      25,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\slayerxp.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      25,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\shfolder.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      25,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\perfos.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      25,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\pciidex.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      249,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbc32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      248,832      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\newdev.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      246,302      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\strmdll.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      246,272      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tapisrv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      245,760      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netui1.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      245,760      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mswmdm.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      245,248      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mswsock.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      24,960      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\hidparse.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      24,576      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\userinit.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      24,576      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbcbcp.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      24,576      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\kbdclass.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      239,616      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\upnpui.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      239,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\srrstr.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      237,568      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\qasf.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      236,544      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasapi32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      230,400      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmasf.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      23,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmdmps.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      23,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\setup.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      23,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\psapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      23,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mouclass.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      223,616      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\tcpip6.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      22,528      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wsock32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      218,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\uxtheme.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      215,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\osk.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      210,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\t2embed.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      21,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\tdtcp.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      21,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rcp.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      209,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\update.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      206,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasppp.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      204,288      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mswebdvd.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      201,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mspmsp.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      20,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ssmarque.scr
2007-03-17 13:14      20,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sclgntfy.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      20,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\vga.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      20,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ipinip.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      20,511      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odtext32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      20,511      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\oddbse32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      20,510      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odpdx32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      20,510      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odfox32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      20,510      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odexl32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      20,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmpui.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      20,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmpcore.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      20,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmpcd.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      20,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\qprocess.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      20,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msorc32r.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      20,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\usbuhci.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      20,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\flpydisk.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      2,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\drmkaud.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      2,940,928      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmploc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      198,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netman.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      196,864      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rdpdr.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      195,072      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msutb.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      192,512      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\qcap.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      191,488      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\syncui.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      190,976      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\schedsvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      19,968      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wshtcpip.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      19,968      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ws2help.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      19,968      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ssbezier.scr
2007-03-17 13:14      19,968      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rdpsnd.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      19,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\shutdown.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      19,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\wstcodec.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      19,072      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\msfs.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      187,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\acpi.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      185,344      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\upnphost.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      182,912      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ndis.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      182,272      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\snmpsnap.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      181,760      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tapi32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      181,248      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mrxdav.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      180,800      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sqlunirl.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      180,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\scecli.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\version.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ssmyst.scr
2007-03-17 13:14      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\snmpapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\seclogon.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsmps.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\qmgrprxy.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nddenb32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      18,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\tdi.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      18,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\i2omp.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      18,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wtsapi32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      18,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ups.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      179,712      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntmsdba.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      176,640      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wintrust.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      176,512      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rdbss.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      176,128      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winmm.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      176,128      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\photowiz.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      174,592      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\w32time.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      174,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\xenroll.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      172,032      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wldap32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      171,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\kmixer.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      171,008      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sccsccp.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      170,496      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\srsvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      17,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ping.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      17,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nddeapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      17,664      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\watchdog.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      17,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\powrprof.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      17,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msyuv.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      17,024      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ccdecode.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      162,816      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\netbt.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      16,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winrnr.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      16,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\usbmon.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      16,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\upnpcont.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      16,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rassapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      16,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbc32gt.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      16,000      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\usbintel.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      159,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\scrobj.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      153,344      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\dmio.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      152,576      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsaenh.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      151,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\shmedia.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      151,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\scrrun.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      15,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\perfmon.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      15,488      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\serenum.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      15,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pjlmon.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      15,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\streamip.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      15,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mpe.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      15,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\usbscan.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      147,968      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rdchost.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      147,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbctrac.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      145,792      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\portcls.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      144,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\schannel.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      144,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nwprovau.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      144,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\imagehlp.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      143,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntshrui.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      143,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msorcl32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      143,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\fastfat.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      142,976      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\usbport.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      142,464      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\aec.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      140,928      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ks.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      140,800      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sessmgr.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      140,288      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sfc_os.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      14,976      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\tape.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      14,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tcpmib.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      14,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\stimon.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      14,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsh.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      14,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mgmtapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      14,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\kbdhid.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      14,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wship6.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      14,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      14,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ssstars.scr
2007-03-17 13:14      14,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\runonce.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      14,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\asyncmac.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      14,208      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\diskdump.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      139,400      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rdpwd.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      139,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netid.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      138,496      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\afd.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      136,704      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sti_ci.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      135,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\webvw.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      135,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\taskmgr.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      135,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbcconf.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      134,912      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ipnat.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      132,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\upnp.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      132,096      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wkssvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      131,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sndrec32.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      13,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\uniplat.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      13,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rexec.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      13,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rdsaddin.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      13,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lmhsvc.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      13,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sigtab.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      13,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\savedump.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      129,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msv1_0.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      124,928      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\net1.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      124,416      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wiadss.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      121,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\stobject.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      120,832      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\offfilt.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      120,832      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msvfw32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      12,928      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ndisuio.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      12,672      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\usb8023.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      12,288      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tracert.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      12,288      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbcp32r.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      12,288      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netrap.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      12,288      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mstinit.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      12,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tsddd.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      12,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\tdpipe.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      119,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\pcmcia.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      118,784      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntmarta.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      118,272      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\umpnpmgr.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      115,712      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mstlsapi.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      115,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmsdmoe.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      114,688      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wscript.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      112,128      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rastls.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      111,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wiavideo.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      111,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netdde.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      11,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\xolehlp.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      11,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wshrm.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      11,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\regsvr32.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      11,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\bdasup.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      11,392      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\sfloppy.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      11,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msrle32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      11,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\irenum.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      11,136      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\slip.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      109,568      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\progman.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      108,032      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\services.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      107,904      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mup.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      107,008      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\oleprn.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      106,496      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbccp32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      105,984      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sysocmgr.exe
2007-03-17 13:14      105,984      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msoert2.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      105,472      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\polstore.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      103,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nlhtml.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      102,400      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmpshell.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      102,400      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rcbdyctl.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      101,888      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\win32spl.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      101,376      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\txflog.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      10,880      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ndisip.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      1,835,904      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\win32k.sys
2007-03-17 13:14      1,708,032      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netshell.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      1,580,544      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sfcfiles.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      1,435,648      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\query.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      1,428,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msvidctl.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      1,392,671      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msvbvm60.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      1,287,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\quartz.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      1,281,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ole32.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      1,236,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msxml3.dll
2007-03-17 13:14      1,050,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmnetmgr.dll
2007-03-17 12:57      <DIR>      d--------      C:\WINDOWS\EHome
2007-03-16 12:39      164      --a------      C:\install.dat
2007-03-15 12:47      155,648      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\igfxres.dll
2007-03-15 11:29      24,661      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\spxcoins.dll
2007-03-15 11:29      13,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\irclass.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      98,304      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\verifier.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      94,784      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\twain.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      9,344      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vga.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      9,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wshatm.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      9,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winfax.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      9,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wifeman.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      9,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\subst.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      9,008      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ver.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      9,008      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system\VER.DLL
2007-03-15 11:23      82,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ufat.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winhlp32.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      78,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tapiui.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      77,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmpstub.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      73,802      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msrclr40.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      72,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tasklist.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      72,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\taskkill.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      7,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vcdex.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      7,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wshnetbs.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      7,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msr2cenu.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      69,886      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\edit.com
2007-03-15 11:23      69,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msr2c.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      68,096      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\systeminfo.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\svcpack.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdth3.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdth2.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdinpun.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      55,808      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmiscmgr.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      52,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tsappcmp.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      51,712      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\migpwd.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      51,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vga256.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      51,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmerrenu.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      51,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\syncapp.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tapiperf.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdurdu.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdth1.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdth0.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdsyr2.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdsyr1.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdintel.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdintam.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdinmar.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdinkan.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdinhin.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdinguj.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdindev.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdheb.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdfa.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbddiv2.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbddiv1.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbda3.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbda2.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbda1.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      5,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winnls.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      49,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\twunk_16.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      49,664      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\w32tm.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      49,179      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sqlwoa.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      47,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\user.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      446,464      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmvdmoe.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      40,448      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\webhits.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      40,448      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\osuninst.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      4,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vjoy.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      4,352      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\wmilib.sys
2007-03-15 11:23      4,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mnmdd.sys
2007-03-15 11:23      4,208      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\storage.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      4,096      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\unlodctr.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      36,864      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\syskey.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      36,352      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\typeperf.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      33,792      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vssadmin.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      32,256      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wupdmgr.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      311,327      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmv8dmod.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      31,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tracert6.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      31,232      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\traffic.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      3,072      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\systray.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      28,746      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msrecr40.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      27,136      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ctl3d32.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      256,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\winhelp.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      253,952      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msvcrt20.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      25,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\twunk_32.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      25,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\utildll.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      25,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lnkstub.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      24,603      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sqlwid.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      24,576      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dbmsvinn.dLL
2007-03-15 11:23      22,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\w32topl.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      208,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wavemsp.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      2,864      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winsock.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      2,736      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wowdeb.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      2,112      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winspool.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      19,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vwipxspx.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      19,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tcpsvcs.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      19,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tapi.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      19,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system\TAPI.DLL
2007-03-15 11:23      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\vmmreg32.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmiprop.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winstrm.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      18,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sysedit.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      18,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\win.com
2007-03-15 11:23      18,176      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vga64k.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      177,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\typelib.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      17,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ureg.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      16,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vss_ps.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      16,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tftp.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      15,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sysinv.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      15,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\taskman.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      15,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tsd32.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      15,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\taskman.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      15,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pentnt.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      145,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wiavusd.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      138,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\swprv.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      13,888      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\toolhelp.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      13,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\win87em.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      13,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\verifier.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      13,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\umdmxfrm.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      12,288      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tcmsetup.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      12,032      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ws2ifsl.sys
2007-03-15 11:23      11,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wshisn.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      11,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\winmsd.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      11,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\tree.com
2007-03-15 11:23      10,368      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wowexec.exe
2007-03-15 11:23      1,677,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\wmvcore2.dll
2007-03-15 11:23      1,129      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\vwipxspx.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      99,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mprmsg.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      98,304      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rtm.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      97,965      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\eventquery.vbs
2007-03-15 11:22      94,282      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msencode.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      924,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mfc40u.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      924,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mfc40.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      90,112      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsvpsp.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      90,112      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mycomput.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      9,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lzexpand.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      9,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system\LZEXPAND.DLL
2007-03-15 11:22      9,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sprestrt.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      9,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sfc.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      9,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsvpperf.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      9,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\label.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      9,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ndistapi.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      9,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\print.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      9,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lprmonui.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      9,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iissuba.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      9,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\finger.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      9,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\find.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      89,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\langwrbk.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      882      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\share.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      882      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fastopen.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      86,528      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iassam.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      83,968      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipxmontr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      82,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\olecli.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      82,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system\OLECLI.DLL
2007-03-15 11:22      817      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mscdexnt.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      81,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fsusd.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      8,832      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rasacd.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      8,704      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\eventvwr.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      8,424      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\exe2bin.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\qosname.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\psnppagn.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqperf.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mountvol.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mciole16.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mag_hook.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lpr.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdhept.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      79,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fontsub.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      77,850      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\hlink.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      77,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\eventtriggers.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      70,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ifsutil.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      7,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\fs_rec.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      7,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ncxpnt.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      7,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mll_mtf.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      7,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mciole32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      7,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdcan.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      7,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\hostname.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      7,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mcd.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      7,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\recover.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      7,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mscat32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      7,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdnec.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      7,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdcz.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      7,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\forcedos.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      7,052      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nlsfunc.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      7,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kdcom.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      69,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\olethk32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      69,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mprddm.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      69,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipxpromn.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      68,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\olecli32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      673,088      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mlang.dat
2007-03-15 11:22      66,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipxsap.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      65,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\jgsh400.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      65,024      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msaudite.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      63,232      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nwlnknb.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      62,976      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsopprov.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      62,976      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dsauth.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      62,464      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iasnap.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      61,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msacm.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      60,928      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ocmanage.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      60,928      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqgentr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      60,416      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msratelc.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,784      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\parvdm.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\routetab.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msswchx.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdycl.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdsl1.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdsl.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdsg.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdpl.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdla.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdhu.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdhela3.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdcz2.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdcz1.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdcr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdal.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nwevent.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lpq.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdusx.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdusr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdusl.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdtuq.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdtuf.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdsw.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdsp.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdsf.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdpo.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdno.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdne.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdmac.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdlv1.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdlv.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdic.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdhela2.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdgr1.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdgr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdgkl.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdfr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdfo.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdfi.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdfc.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdest.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdes.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdda.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdca.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdbr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdbene.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      6,144      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdbe.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      59,392      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iassvcs.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      58,880      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nwapi32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      58,368      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\driverquery.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      57,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\scripto.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      57,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntlanui.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      57,344      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\gpupdate.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      565,760      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msvcp50.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      56,320      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fsutil.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      55,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nwlnkspx.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      55,296      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\getmac.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      54,784      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\icmui.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      514,587      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\edb500.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      50,176      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mdhcp.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      50,176      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\loghours.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,888      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rootmdm.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\softpub.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\skdll.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\perfnw.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mll_qic.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdvntc.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdus.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbduk.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdro.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdpl1.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdmon.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdlt1.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdlt.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdkyr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdit142.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdit.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdir.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdhu1.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdhe319.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdhe220.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdhe.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdgae.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,632      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdazel.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\shell.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lodctr.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      5,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdgeo.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbddv.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdarmw.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kbdarme.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      5,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system\SHELL.DLL
2007-03-15 11:22      49,152      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsmui.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      49,152      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsm.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      49,152      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mprdim.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      487      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\login.cmd
2007-03-15 11:22      47,952      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\jobexec.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      47,104      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mprui.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      46,592      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pmspl.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      46,258      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mib.bin
2007-03-15 11:22      450,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\infosoft.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      45,568      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\jgsd400.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      45,568      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drwtsn32.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      44,544      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\jgaw400.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      44,032      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msxml3r.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      44,032      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipsec6.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      42,809      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\key01.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      42,537      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\keyboard.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      414,208      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\setupdll.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      41,984      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msports.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      41,472      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iasads.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      4,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\himem.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      4,656      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ds16gt.dLL
2007-03-15 11:22      4,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\regwiz.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      4,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mssip32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      4,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mchgrcoi.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      4,524      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\oembios.dat
2007-03-15 11:22      4,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rdpcdd.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      4,096      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iprtprio.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      39,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipxrtmgr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      39,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ole2.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      39,424      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\esentutl.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      39,274      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mem.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      38,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ndproxy.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      37,916      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msxml2r.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      368,710      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msisam11.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      362,496      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\jet500.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      36,864      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntsdexts.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      36,864      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntmsevt.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      35,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\narrhook.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      35,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mssign32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      35,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\jgmd400.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      35,755      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\prncnfg.vbs
2007-03-15 11:22      35,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pifmgr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      34,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\fips.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      34,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rawwan.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      34,304      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\olecnv32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      33,280      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ping6.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      33,280      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msobjs.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      33,280      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\eventcls.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      32,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ipfltdrv.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      32,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\relog.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      32,546      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\prnmngr.vbs
2007-03-15 11:22      32,512      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nwlnkfwd.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      32,256      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iashlpr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      31,744      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntsd.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      31,232      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sc.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      308,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netui2.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      30,720      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\plustab.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      30,720      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iologmsg.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      3,708      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pubprn.vbs
2007-03-15 11:22      3,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\riched32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      3,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\regedt32.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      3,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mll_hp.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      3,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iprop.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      3,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\dxgthk.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      3,252      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nw16.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      3,072      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rnr20.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      3,072      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fixmapi.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      29,696      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lights.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      29,454      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\prnport.vbs
2007-03-15 11:22      29,370      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntdos411.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      29,274      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntdos412.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      29,146      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntdos804.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      29,146      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntdos404.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      285,184      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\glmf32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      28,672      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsfsaps.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      28,626      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\perfd009.dat
2007-03-15 11:22      28,112      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drwatson.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      272,128      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\perfi009.dat
2007-03-15 11:22      27,866      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntdos.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      27,440      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\secdrv.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      26,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\scredir.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      26,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msxmlr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      26,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\odbc16gt.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      26,112      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntdsbcli.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      26,112      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\graftabl.com
2007-03-15 11:22      253,952      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\neth.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      25,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\routemon.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      25,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msvidc32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      25,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\format.com
2007-03-15 11:22      25,415      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\prndrvr.vbs
2007-03-15 11:22      247,808      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iassdo.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      241,725      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msuni11.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      24,576      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsmsink.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      24,576      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\gdi.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      24,064      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\olesvr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      24,064      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system\OLESVR.DLL
2007-03-15 11:22      23,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sort.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      23,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sfmapi.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      23,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsvpmsg.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      23,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasrad.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      23,552      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iasacct.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      22,528      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasmxs.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      22,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rpcns4.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      22,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\olesvr32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      22,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mpnotify.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      218,003      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dssec.dat
2007-03-15 11:22      214,016      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netevent.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      21,527      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\prnjobs.vbs
2007-03-15 11:22      21,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pathping.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      21,504      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipxrip.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      200,064      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\RMCast.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      20,992      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipxwan.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      20,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nwcfg.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      20,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nbtstat.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      2,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\null.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      2,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\lz32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      199,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ir32_32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      19,968      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\route.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      19,694      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\graphics.com
2007-03-15 11:22      19,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mode.com
2007-03-15 11:22      18,944      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mimefilt.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      18,688      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\partmgr.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      176,128      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ftsrch.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      171,008      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netmsg.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      17,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iaspolcy.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      17,792      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ptilink.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      17,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nwapi16.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      17,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mcicda.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      17,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\esentprf.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      169,984      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sccbase.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      169,984      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iprtrmgr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      169,520      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ole2disp.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      167,219      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pagefileconfig.vbs
2007-03-15 11:22      163,840      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mindex.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      163,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\oleacc.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      16,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\perfnet.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      16,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\oleaccrc.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      16,512      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\raspti.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      16,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\runas.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      16,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\prflbmsg.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      16,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fmifs.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      154,112      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipmontr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      153,008      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ole2nls.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      15,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\more.com
2007-03-15 11:22      15,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\expand.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      15,860      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\prnqctl.vbs
2007-03-15 11:22      146,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msls31.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      144,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dskquoui.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      143,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasmontr.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      141,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\iasrecst.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      14,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\slbrccsp.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      14,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\serwvdrv.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      14,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msidntld.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      14,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\hnetmon.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      14,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\help.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      14,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fc.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      14,710      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\kb16.com
2007-03-15 11:22      14,592      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\smclib.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      14,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\serialui.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      14,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntlanui2.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      132,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rsvp.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      130,048      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sdpblb.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      13,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\sisbkup.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      13,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\senscfg.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      13,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntvdmd.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      13,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msswch.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      13,107,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\oembios.bin
2007-03-15 11:22      126,912      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msvideo.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      126,912      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system\MSVIDEO.DLL
2007-03-15 11:22      126,464      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\nwscript.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      121,856      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\exts.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      12,800      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\replace.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      12,800      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasser.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      12,800      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mrinfo.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      12,642      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\edlin.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      12,416      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nwlnkflt.sys
2007-03-15 11:22      12,288      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\perfts.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      12,288      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mmdrv.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      119,808      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mmutilse.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      118,784      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\scardssp.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      117,760      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\oledlg.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      117,760      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\fde.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      112,128      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mapistub.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      110,592      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\inetcplc.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      11,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasctrs.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      11,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasautou.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      11,753      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\setver.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      11,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rasdial.exe
2007-03-15 11:22      108,464      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\netapi.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      107,520      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\rend.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      102,912      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msaatext.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      101,888      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\gpkcsp.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      10,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\pschdprf.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      10,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mqcertui.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      10,496      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mcdsrv32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      10,240      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\scriptpw.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      10,240      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\panmap.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      10,240      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\mcd32.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      10,112      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\modex.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      1,355,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\msvbvm50.dll
2007-03-15 11:22      1,131      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\loadfix.com
2007-03-15 11:22      1,114,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\esent97.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      9,216      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\diskcomp.com
2007-03-15 11:21      9,029      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ansi.sys
2007-03-15 11:21      85,020      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dgsetup.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      847,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dbgeng.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      80,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\autodisc.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\control.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      8,192      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cidaemon.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      74,240      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dhcpsapi.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      73,728      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\csseqchk.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      7,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ckcnv.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      7,680      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\chcp.com
2007-03-15 11:21      7,168      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\diskcopy.com
2007-03-15 11:21      69,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\avicap.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      66,560      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\console.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      64,000      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\avicap32.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      62,464      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpnmodem.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      61,952      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpnwsock.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      53,520      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpserial.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      51,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dfrgres.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      50,620      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\command.com
2007-03-15 11:21      5,888      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\dmload.sys
2007-03-15 11:21      5,120      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\bootvrfy.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      46,080      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\docprop.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      45,083      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dispex.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      435,712      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\shellstyle.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      42,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dpwsock.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      4,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dllhst3g.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      4,608      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\bootok.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      4,224      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\beep.sys
2007-03-15 11:21      39,424      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ddeml.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      370,176      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dhcpmon.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      359,936      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cards.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      352,256      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atmuni.sys
2007-03-15 11:21      345,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\confmsp.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      34,816      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\atmpvcno.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      330,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmconfig.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      33,040      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dplay.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      32,816      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\commdlg.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      32,816      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system\COMMDLG.DLL
2007-03-15 11:21      32,768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cnetcfg.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      32,256      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\asr_ldm.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      31,360      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atmepvc.sys
2007-03-15 11:21      30,160      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\compobj.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      3,584      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\comcat.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      273,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmdlgs.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      27,648      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ccfgnt.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      27,200      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ctl3dv2.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      27,097      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\country.sys
2007-03-15 11:21      26,624      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cnvfat.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      26,112      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\adptif.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      25,600      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\aaaamon.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      20,634      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\debug.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      20,480      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dbmsadsn.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      19,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmocx.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      19,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\arp.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      18,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmintf.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      18,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\deskperf.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      18,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cacls.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      17,920      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\diskperf.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      17,408      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\compact.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      163,328      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\ciadmin.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      161,792      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\adsnds.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      16,896      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\deskmon.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      16,384      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\deskadp.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      152,064      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\datime.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      15,872      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\comp.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      149,019      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\crtdll.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      142,848      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\capesnpn.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      14,336      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cmpbk32.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      136,704      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\bootcfg.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      13,824      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\convert.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      13,312      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\atkctrs.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      129,536      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\acledit.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      12,498      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\append.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      12,288      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\bootvid.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      118,784      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\dmdskres.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      11,776      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\chkdsk.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      11,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\chkntfs.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      11,264      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\attrib.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      109,568      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\cic.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      109,568      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\adsnw.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      109,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\avifile.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      109,456      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system\AVIFILE.DLL
2007-03-15 11:21      102,912      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\apcups.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      10,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\doskey.exe
2007-03-15 11:21      10,752      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\clb.dll
2007-03-15 11:21      1,501,696      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\diskcopy.dll
2007-03-13 21:37      82,432      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\comrepl.dll
2007-03-13 21:07      <DIR>      d--------      C:\WINDOWS\setup.pss
2007-03-01 17:07      <DIR>      d--------      C:\Downloads
 
 
((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((   Find3M Report   )))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))


2007-03-28 20:20      --------      d--------      C:\DOCUME~1\ADMINI~1\APPLIC~1\free download manager
2007-03-19 16:51      --------      d--------      C:\Program Files\msn messenger
2007-03-18 11:02      --------      d--------      C:\Program Files\messenger
2007-03-18 11:01      --------      d--------      C:\Program Files\movie maker
2007-03-18 10:57      --------      d--------      C:\Program Files\windows nt
2007-03-15 11:41      23388      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\emptyregdb.dat
2007-03-06 13:31      --------      d--h-----      C:\Program Files\installshield installation information
2007-03-06 13:29      --------      d--------      C:\Program Files\support.com
2007-03-06 13:28      --------      d--------      C:\Program Files\hewlett-packard
2007-02-27 12:30      33248      --a------      C:\DOCUME~1\ADMINI~1\APPLIC~1\gdipfontcachev1.dat
2007-01-29 23:04      200768      --a------      C:\WINDOWS\system32\klogon.dll
 
 
((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((   Reg Loading Points   ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))

*Note* empty entries & legit default entries are not shown

[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\run]
"SUPERAntiSpyware"="C:\\Program Files\\SUPERAntiSpyware\\SUPERAntiSpyware.exe"

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\run]
"Mouse Suite 98 Daemon"="ICO.EXE"
"IgfxTray"="C:\\WINDOWS\\System32\\igfxtray.exe"
"HotKeysCmds"="C:\\WINDOWS\\System32\\hkcmd.exe"
"UC_Start"="C:\\IBMTools\\Updater\\ucstartup.exe"
"PRONoMgr.exe"="\"C:\\Program Files\\Intel\\NCS\\PROSet\\PRONoMgr.exe\""
"AVP"="\"C:\\Program Files\\Kaspersky Lab\\Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0\\avp.exe\""

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\run\OptionalComponents]

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\run\OptionalComponents\IMAIL]
"Installed"="1"

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\run\OptionalComponents\MAPI]
"Installed"="1"
"NoChange"="1"

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\run\OptionalComponents\MSFS]
"Installed"="1"

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows NT\CurrentVersion\Windows]
"appinit_dlls"="C:\PROGRA~1\KASPER~1\KASPER~1.0\adialhk.dll"


[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shellexecutehooks]
"{5AE067D3-9AFB-48E0-853A-EBB7F4A000DA}"=""

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\policies\system]
"DisableCAD"=dword:00000000

HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows nt\currentversion\winlogon\notify\!SASWinLogon

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\currentcontrolset\control\securityproviders]
"SecurityProviders"="msapsspc.dll, schannel.dll, digest.dll, msnsspc.dll"

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Microsoft\Windows NT\CurrentVersion\Svchost]
LocalService      REG_MULTI_SZ         Alerter\0WebClient\0LmHosts\0RemoteRegistry\0upnphost\0SSDPSRV\0\0
NetworkService      REG_MULTI_SZ         DnsCache\0\0
rpcss      REG_MULTI_SZ         RpcSs\0\0
imgsvc      REG_MULTI_SZ         StiSvc\0\0
termsvcs      REG_MULTI_SZ         TermService\0\0
Usnsvc      REG_MULTI_SZ         usnsvc\0\0
HTTPFilter      REG_MULTI_SZ         HTTPFilter\0\0
DcomLaunch      REG_MULTI_SZ         DcomLaunch\0TermService\0\0




~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ Hijackthis Backups ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

backup-20070328-200931-266
O9 - Extra button: (no name) - {08B0E5C0-4FCB-11CF-AAA5-00401C608501} - (no file)
backup-20070328-200931-349
F2 - REG:system.ini: UserInit=C:\WINDOWS\system32\userinit.exe,,

********************************************************************

catchme 0.2 W2K/XP/Vista - userland rootkit detector by Gmer, 17 October 2006
http://www.gmer.net

scanning hidden processes ...

scanning hidden services ...

scanning hidden autostart entries ...

scanning hidden files ...

scan completed successfully
hidden processes: 0
hidden services: 0
hidden files: 0

********************************************************************

Completion time: 07-03-28 21:18:09
0
 
LVL 14

Author Comment

by:boonleng
ID: 18841219
Monitored for few days and didn't see the popup message anymore. Just that now it directly restart the PC without prompting the message, not very frequent, until now only encounter twice.

Another problem is that now I can't shutdown the PC. When I click on the shutdown button on the menu, the screen will freeze and I need to press the power button to force it to shutdown. Any Ideas?

Thanks.
0
 
LVL 22

Expert Comment

by:orangutang
ID: 18841262
0
 
LVL 91

Expert Comment

by:nobus
ID: 18841607
0