Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

Windows 2003 SBS sp1 domain with Secondary DC loses Global Catalog when SBS is shut off or DNS is off on PDC

Posted on 2007-09-27
21
Medium Priority
?
489 Views
Last Modified: 2013-11-29
I had a Windows SBS 2003 sp1 server running our domain.  I added a Windows 2003 R2 x64 EE server as a DC, and Global Catalog, with Exchange 2007.   I have configured DNS on the second DC, and configured as AD Integrated.  My goal is to DCPROMO SBS, and remove it from the domain.

I am experiencing issues when I shut DNS off on SBS DC, or power off the SBS DC.  Exchange and other services cannot find a Global Catalog server.   I could use some help figuring out why GC becomes unreachable, and also getting SBS properly DCPROMO out of the domain.

Thanks in Advance for any help.
0
Comment
Question by:James Glaubiger
  • 8
  • 6
  • 5
  • +1
20 Comments
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:QBRad
ID: 19976405
I would check this to ensure that it is a Global Catalog on the new DC: http://207.46.196.114/windowsserver/en/library/ca4d7be2-2bd5-46e8-9c53-c245b78edf2f1033.mspx?mfr=true

Make sure DNS is up and running, make sure the server is listed in dns with proper IP.  You could run dcdiag see if that shows anything.  post any errors in error log.
0
 
LVL 74

Expert Comment

by:Jeffrey Kane - TechSoEasy
ID: 19976407
Well, you've gone about it without regard to SBS's and Exchange Server 2007's functionality needs.

There is a very well written how-to for adding Exchange 2007 to a current SBS 2003 domain here:
http://www.msexchange.org/tutorials/Installing-Exchange-2007-Small-Business-Server-2003-domain-Part1.html
http://www.msexchange.org/tutorials/Installing-Exchange-2007-Small-Business-Server-2003-domain-Part2.html
Part of this process is to make the new server a GC server as well.

Then, you will  need to seize all the FSMO roles from SBS per http://support.microsoft.com/kb/255504
Then, you will need to uninstall Exchange Server 2003 on SBS so that can be removed from the domain.
After that, you might be able to DCPROMO it out of the domain but if it fails, you will have to do a DC Cleanup following:  http://support.microsoft.com/kb/216498

Jeff
TechSoEasy

0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:James Glaubiger
ID: 19976433
The secondary DC is set as a GC correctly.   I have had exchange 2007 running properly for over 3 months.   I am trying to remove the SBS system from the domain now.

here is the output from dcdiag:

Microsoft Windows [Version 5.2.3790]
(C) Copyright 1985-2003 Microsoft Corp.

C:\Documents and Settings\james>dcdiag

Domain Controller Diagnosis

Performing initial setup:
   Done gathering initial info.

Doing initial required tests

   Testing server: Default-First-Site-Name\VESTA
      Starting test: Connectivity
         ......................... VESTA passed test Connectivity

Doing primary tests

   Testing server: Default-First-Site-Name\VESTA
      Starting test: Replications
         ......................... VESTA passed test Replications
      Starting test: NCSecDesc
         ......................... VESTA passed test NCSecDesc
      Starting test: NetLogons
         Unable to connect to the NETLOGON share! (\\VESTA\netlogon)
         [VESTA] An net use or LsaPolicy operation failed with error 1203, No ne
twork provider accepted the given network path..
         ......................... VESTA failed test NetLogons
      Starting test: Advertising
         Warning: DsGetDcName returned information for \\vulcan.InBalhq.local, w
hen we were trying to reach VESTA.
         Server is not responding or is not considered suitable.
         ......................... VESTA failed test Advertising
      Starting test: KnowsOfRoleHolders
         ......................... VESTA passed test KnowsOfRoleHolders
      Starting test: RidManager
         ......................... VESTA passed test RidManager
      Starting test: MachineAccount
         ......................... VESTA passed test MachineAccount
      Starting test: Services
         ......................... VESTA passed test Services
      Starting test: ObjectsReplicated
         ......................... VESTA passed test ObjectsReplicated
      Starting test: frssysvol
         ......................... VESTA passed test frssysvol
      Starting test: frsevent
         There are warning or error events within the last 24 hours after the
         SYSVOL has been shared.  Failing SYSVOL replication problems may cause
         Group Policy problems.
         ......................... VESTA failed test frsevent
      Starting test: kccevent
         ......................... VESTA passed test kccevent
      Starting test: systemlog
         An Error Event occured.  EventID: 0x00000457
            Time Generated: 09/27/2007   20:51:38
            (Event String could not be retrieved)
         ......................... VESTA failed test systemlog
      Starting test: VerifyReferences
         ......................... VESTA passed test VerifyReferences

   Running partition tests on : ForestDnsZones
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... ForestDnsZones passed test CrossRefValidation

      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... ForestDnsZones passed test CheckSDRefDom

   Running partition tests on : DomainDnsZones
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... DomainDnsZones passed test CrossRefValidation

      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... DomainDnsZones passed test CheckSDRefDom

   Running partition tests on : Schema
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... Schema passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... Schema passed test CheckSDRefDom

   Running partition tests on : Configuration
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... Configuration passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... Configuration passed test CheckSDRefDom

   Running partition tests on : InBalhq
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... InBalhq passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... InBalhq passed test CheckSDRefDom

   Running enterprise tests on : InBalhq.local
      Starting test: Intersite
         ......................... InBalhq.local passed test Intersite
      Starting test: FsmoCheck
         ......................... InBalhq.local passed test FsmoCheck
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:QBRad
ID: 19976463
I see failures
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:QBRad
ID: 19976477
let me mention that i dont have a lot of knowledge of SBS so check into what techsoeasy suggests.

However i do see some erros listed in dcdiag that i would get resolved.  

I dont like this, it looks like its trying to reach vesta and getting vulcan..............any idea why?  is vulcan the other dc or an old dc?


Starting test: Advertising
         Warning: DsGetDcName returned information for \\vulcan.InBalhq.local, w
hen we were trying to reach VESTA.
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:James Glaubiger
ID: 19976488
vulcan is the SBS DC.   I am not sure whats going on there.

I also tried to run DCPROMO to remove the SBS system, and it gave an error saying it could not find any other DC's on the network.  Very strange.
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:QBRad
ID: 19976510
are they listed in dns correctly, correct ip and name
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:James Glaubiger
ID: 19976515
yes they are listed correctly in DNS
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:James Glaubiger
ID: 19976539
I can do a tracert against both server names and get the correct IP addresses.  So looks like DNS is resolving correctly.
0
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:QBRad
ID: 19976548
Well you say you get correct IP address but i would go to each server and verify the name and IP, make sure the name vulcan has vulcan ip and vesta has vesta name and ip.  Ensure they didn't get mixed up somehow.

Post your event viewer errors i know you have 'em
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:James Glaubiger
ID: 19976576
if i do a nslookup on both servers i get these results:


nslookup vesta.inbalhq.local
Server:  vesta.inbalhq.local
Address:  10.0.0.6

Name:    vesta.inbalhq.local
Address:  10.0.0.6


nslookup vulcan.inbalhq.local
Server:  vesta.inbalhq.local
Address:  10.0.0.6

Name:    vulcan.inbalhq.local
Address:  10.0.0.5


What Event Viewer info do you want?  I dont have any DNS errors from today.


0
 
LVL 74

Expert Comment

by:Jeffrey Kane - TechSoEasy
ID: 19976699
Can you post a COMPLETE ipconfig /all from each server?

Jeff
TechSoEasy
0
 
LVL 74

Expert Comment

by:Jeffrey Kane - TechSoEasy
ID: 19976701
Also, please run the following:

DCdiag /test:Knowsofroleholders /v

and post the output here.

Jeff
TechSoEasy
0
 
LVL 74

Expert Comment

by:Jeffrey Kane - TechSoEasy
ID: 19976709
Let me correct that... because we really will want to see the entire DCdiag /V, so you can run it as:

C:\>DCDiag /v >dcdiag.txt

this will output to a text file that you can copy & paste to post.

Jeff
TechSoEasy
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:James Glaubiger
ID: 19976984
ipconfig /all

Windows IP Configuration

   Host Name . . . . . . . . . . . . : vulcan
   Primary Dns Suffix  . . . . . . . : InBalhq.local
   Node Type . . . . . . . . . . . . : Hybrid
   IP Routing Enabled. . . . . . . . : No
   WINS Proxy Enabled. . . . . . . . : No
   DNS Suffix Search List. . . . . . : InBalhq.local

Ethernet adapter Server Local Area Connection:

   Connection-specific DNS Suffix  . : inbalhq.local
   Description . . . . . . . . . . . : Netelligent 10/100TX PCI Embedded UTP/AUI
 Controller
   Physical Address. . . . . . . . . : 00-50-8B-C8-7F-14
   DHCP Enabled. . . . . . . . . . . : No
   IP Address. . . . . . . . . . . . : 10.0.0.5
   Subnet Mask . . . . . . . . . . . : 255.255.255.0
   Default Gateway . . . . . . . . . : 10.0.0.2
   DNS Servers . . . . . . . . . . . : 10.0.0.6

_________________________________________
ipconfig /all

Windows IP Configuration

   Host Name . . . . . . . . . . . . : vesta
   Primary Dns Suffix  . . . . . . . : InBalhq.local
   Node Type . . . . . . . . . . . . : Unknown
   IP Routing Enabled. . . . . . . . : No
   WINS Proxy Enabled. . . . . . . . : No
   DNS Suffix Search List. . . . . . : InBalhq.local

Ethernet adapter Local Area Connection:

   Connection-specific DNS Suffix  . :
   Description . . . . . . . . . . . : Broadcom NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet
   Physical Address. . . . . . . . . : 00-18-8B-F9-0F-B5
   DHCP Enabled. . . . . . . . . . . : Yes
   Autoconfiguration Enabled . . . . : Yes
   Autoconfiguration IP Address. . . : 169.254.10.4
   Subnet Mask . . . . . . . . . . . : 255.255.0.0
   Default Gateway . . . . . . . . . :

Ethernet adapter Local Area Connection 2:

   Connection-specific DNS Suffix  . :
   Description . . . . . . . . . . . : Broadcom NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet #2
   Physical Address. . . . . . . . . : 00-18-8B-F9-0F-B4
   DHCP Enabled. . . . . . . . . . . : No
   IP Address. . . . . . . . . . . . : 10.0.0.6
   Subnet Mask . . . . . . . . . . . : 255.255.255.0
   Default Gateway . . . . . . . . . : 10.0.0.2
   DNS Servers . . . . . . . . . . . : 10.0.0.6
___________________________________________


Domain Controller Diagnosis

Performing initial setup:
   * Verifying that the local machine vesta, is a DC.
   * Connecting to directory service on server vesta.
   * Collecting site info.
   * Identifying all servers.
   * Identifying all NC cross-refs.
   * Found 2 DC(s). Testing 1 of them.
   Done gathering initial info.

Doing initial required tests
   
   Testing server: Default-First-Site-Name\VESTA
      Starting test: Connectivity
         * Active Directory LDAP Services Check
         * Active Directory RPC Services Check
         ......................... VESTA passed test Connectivity

Doing primary tests
   
   Testing server: Default-First-Site-Name\VESTA
      Starting test: Replications
         * Replications Check
         * Replication Latency Check
            DC=ForestDnsZones,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
               Latency information for 1 entries in the vector were ignored.
                  1 were retired Invocations.  0 were either: read-only replicas and are not verifiably latent, or dc's no longer replicating this nc.  0 had no latency information (Win2K DC).  
            DC=DomainDnsZones,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
               Latency information for 1 entries in the vector were ignored.
                  1 were retired Invocations.  0 were either: read-only replicas and are not verifiably latent, or dc's no longer replicating this nc.  0 had no latency information (Win2K DC).  
            CN=Schema,CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
               Latency information for 1 entries in the vector were ignored.
                  1 were retired Invocations.  0 were either: read-only replicas and are not verifiably latent, or dc's no longer replicating this nc.  0 had no latency information (Win2K DC).  
            CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
               Latency information for 1 entries in the vector were ignored.
                  1 were retired Invocations.  0 were either: read-only replicas and are not verifiably latent, or dc's no longer replicating this nc.  0 had no latency information (Win2K DC).  
            DC=InBalhq,DC=local
               Latency information for 1 entries in the vector were ignored.
                  1 were retired Invocations.  0 were either: read-only replicas and are not verifiably latent, or dc's no longer replicating this nc.  0 had no latency information (Win2K DC).  
         ......................... VESTA passed test Replications
      Test omitted by user request: Topology
      Test omitted by user request: CutoffServers
      Starting test: NCSecDesc
         * Security Permissions check for all NC's on DC VESTA.
         * Security Permissions Check for
           DC=ForestDnsZones,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
            (NDNC,Version 2)
         * Security Permissions Check for
           DC=DomainDnsZones,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
            (NDNC,Version 2)
         * Security Permissions Check for
           CN=Schema,CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
            (Schema,Version 2)
         * Security Permissions Check for
           CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
            (Configuration,Version 2)
         * Security Permissions Check for
           DC=InBalhq,DC=local
            (Domain,Version 2)
         ......................... VESTA passed test NCSecDesc
      Starting test: NetLogons
         * Network Logons Privileges Check
         Unable to connect to the NETLOGON share! (\\VESTA\netlogon)
         [VESTA] An net use or LsaPolicy operation failed with error 1203, No network provider accepted the given network path..
         ......................... VESTA failed test NetLogons
      Starting test: Advertising
         Warning: DsGetDcName returned information for \\vulcan.InBalhq.local, when we were trying to reach VESTA.
         Server is not responding or is not considered suitable.
         The DC VESTA is advertising itself as a DC and having a DS.
         The DC VESTA is advertising as an LDAP server
         The DC VESTA is advertising as having a writeable directory
         The DC VESTA is advertising as a Key Distribution Center
         The DC VESTA is advertising as a time server
         The DS VESTA is advertising as a GC.
         ......................... VESTA failed test Advertising
      Starting test: KnowsOfRoleHolders
         Role Schema Owner = CN=NTDS Settings,CN=VESTA,CN=Servers,CN=Default-First-Site-Name,CN=Sites,CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
         Role Domain Owner = CN=NTDS Settings,CN=VESTA,CN=Servers,CN=Default-First-Site-Name,CN=Sites,CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
         Role PDC Owner = CN=NTDS Settings,CN=VESTA,CN=Servers,CN=Default-First-Site-Name,CN=Sites,CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
         Role Rid Owner = CN=NTDS Settings,CN=VESTA,CN=Servers,CN=Default-First-Site-Name,CN=Sites,CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
         Role Infrastructure Update Owner = CN=NTDS Settings,CN=VESTA,CN=Servers,CN=Default-First-Site-Name,CN=Sites,CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local
         ......................... VESTA passed test KnowsOfRoleHolders
      Starting test: RidManager
         * Available RID Pool for the Domain is 3107 to 1073741823
         * vesta.InBalhq.local is the RID Master
         * DsBind with RID Master was successful
         * rIDAllocationPool is 2607 to 3106
         * rIDPreviousAllocationPool is 2607 to 3106
         * rIDNextRID: 2628
         ......................... VESTA passed test RidManager
      Starting test: MachineAccount
         Checking machine account for DC VESTA on DC VESTA.
         * SPN found :LDAP/vesta.InBalhq.local/InBalhq.local
         * SPN found :LDAP/vesta.InBalhq.local
         * SPN found :LDAP/VESTA
         * SPN found :LDAP/vesta.InBalhq.local/INBALHQ
         * SPN found :LDAP/a1c14751-0120-4437-a7aa-8708109322a5._msdcs.InBalhq.local
         * SPN found :E3514235-4B06-11D1-AB04-00C04FC2DCD2/a1c14751-0120-4437-a7aa-8708109322a5/InBalhq.local
         * SPN found :HOST/vesta.InBalhq.local/InBalhq.local
         * SPN found :HOST/vesta.InBalhq.local
         * SPN found :HOST/VESTA
         * SPN found :HOST/vesta.InBalhq.local/INBALHQ
         * SPN found :GC/vesta.InBalhq.local/InBalhq.local
         ......................... VESTA passed test MachineAccount
      Starting test: Services
         * Checking Service: Dnscache
         * Checking Service: NtFrs
         * Checking Service: IsmServ
         * Checking Service: kdc
         * Checking Service: SamSs
         * Checking Service: LanmanServer
         * Checking Service: LanmanWorkstation
         * Checking Service: RpcSs
         * Checking Service: w32time
         * Checking Service: NETLOGON
         ......................... VESTA passed test Services
      Test omitted by user request: OutboundSecureChannels
      Starting test: ObjectsReplicated
         VESTA is in domain DC=InBalhq,DC=local
         Checking for CN=VESTA,OU=Domain Controllers,DC=InBalhq,DC=local in domain DC=InBalhq,DC=local on 1 servers
            Object is up-to-date on all servers.
         Checking for CN=NTDS Settings,CN=VESTA,CN=Servers,CN=Default-First-Site-Name,CN=Sites,CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local in domain CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local on 1 servers
            Object is up-to-date on all servers.
         ......................... VESTA passed test ObjectsReplicated
      Starting test: frssysvol
         * The File Replication Service SYSVOL ready test
         The registry lookup failed to determine the state of the SYSVOL.  The

         error returned  was 0 (The operation completed successfully.).  Check

         the FRS event log to see if the SYSVOL has successfully been shared.
         ......................... VESTA passed test frssysvol
      Starting test: frsevent
         * The File Replication Service Event log test
         There are warning or error events within the last 24 hours after the

         SYSVOL has been shared.  Failing SYSVOL replication problems may cause

         Group Policy problems.
         An Warning Event occured.  EventID: 0x800034FE
            Time Generated: 09/27/2007   18:37:57
            (Event String could not be retrieved)
         An Warning Event occured.  EventID: 0x800034C4
            Time Generated: 09/27/2007   18:48:21
            (Event String could not be retrieved)
         An Warning Event occured.  EventID: 0x800034C4
            Time Generated: 09/27/2007   18:56:21
            (Event String could not be retrieved)
         ......................... VESTA failed test frsevent
      Starting test: kccevent
         * The KCC Event log test
         Found no KCC errors in Directory Service Event log in the last 15 minutes.
         ......................... VESTA passed test kccevent
      Starting test: systemlog
         * The System Event log test
         An Error Event occured.  EventID: 0x00000457
            Time Generated: 09/28/2007   00:38:51
            (Event String could not be retrieved)
         ......................... VESTA failed test systemlog
      Test omitted by user request: VerifyReplicas
      Starting test: VerifyReferences
         The system object reference (serverReference)

         CN=VESTA,OU=Domain Controllers,DC=InBalhq,DC=local and backlink on

         CN=VESTA,CN=Servers,CN=Default-First-Site-Name,CN=Sites,CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local

         are correct.
         The system object reference (frsComputerReferenceBL)

         CN=VESTA,CN=Domain System Volume (SYSVOL share),CN=File Replication Service,CN=System,DC=InBalhq,DC=local

         and backlink on CN=VESTA,OU=Domain Controllers,DC=InBalhq,DC=local are

         correct.
         The system object reference (serverReferenceBL)

         CN=VESTA,CN=Domain System Volume (SYSVOL share),CN=File Replication Service,CN=System,DC=InBalhq,DC=local

         and backlink on

         CN=NTDS Settings,CN=VESTA,CN=Servers,CN=Default-First-Site-Name,CN=Sites,CN=Configuration,DC=InBalhq,DC=local

         are correct.
         ......................... VESTA passed test VerifyReferences
      Test omitted by user request: VerifyEnterpriseReferences
      Test omitted by user request: CheckSecurityError
   
   Running partition tests on : ForestDnsZones
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... ForestDnsZones passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... ForestDnsZones passed test CheckSDRefDom
   
   Running partition tests on : DomainDnsZones
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... DomainDnsZones passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... DomainDnsZones passed test CheckSDRefDom
   
   Running partition tests on : Schema
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... Schema passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... Schema passed test CheckSDRefDom
   
   Running partition tests on : Configuration
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... Configuration passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... Configuration passed test CheckSDRefDom
   
   Running partition tests on : InBalhq
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... InBalhq passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... InBalhq passed test CheckSDRefDom
   
   Running enterprise tests on : InBalhq.local
      Starting test: Intersite
         Skipping site Default-First-Site-Name, this site is outside the scope

         provided by the command line arguments provided.
         ......................... InBalhq.local passed test Intersite
      Starting test: FsmoCheck
         GC Name: \\vulcan.InBalhq.local
         Locator Flags: 0xe00001fc
         PDC Name: \\vesta.InBalhq.local
         Locator Flags: 0xe00003fd
         Time Server Name: \\vulcan.InBalhq.local
         Locator Flags: 0xe00001fc
         Preferred Time Server Name: \\vulcan.InBalhq.local
         Locator Flags: 0xe00001fc
         KDC Name: \\vulcan.InBalhq.local
         Locator Flags: 0xe00001fc
         ......................... InBalhq.local passed test FsmoCheck
      Test omitted by user request: DNS
      Test omitted by user request: DNS

0
 
LVL 74

Expert Comment

by:Jeffrey Kane - TechSoEasy
ID: 19977121
So... you haven't seized the FSMO roles? or any of the things I first suggested?

Please go back to my first comment, http:#19976407 --- you need to follow those steps.  You want VULCAN to not be listed anywhere in the above report when you run it again.

Jeff
TechSoEasy
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:James Glaubiger
ID: 19977168
I didnt sieze the roles, but i did "transfer" the roles to vesta.  Do I need to sieze them instead?
0
 
LVL 7

Author Comment

by:James Glaubiger
ID: 19977209
i followed the instructions to seize the roles, with the exception of doing a dcpromo /forceremoval on SBS.  I still get the same results from dcdiag.

0
 
LVL 74

Accepted Solution

by:
Jeffrey Kane - TechSoEasy earned 2000 total points
ID: 19977255
Not according to:

 Starting test: FsmoCheck
         GC Name: \\vulcan.InBalhq.local
         Locator Flags: 0xe00001fc
         PDC Name: \\vesta.InBalhq.local
         Locator Flags: 0xe00003fd
         Time Server Name: \\vulcan.InBalhq.local
         Locator Flags: 0xe00001fc
         Preferred Time Server Name: \\vulcan.InBalhq.local
         Locator Flags: 0xe00001fc
         KDC Name: \\vulcan.InBalhq.local
         Locator Flags: 0xe00001fc


Essentially this shows that you may not have allowed DNS to fully replicate before transfering the FSMO roles.  You now need to use NTDSUTIL as described here:  http://support.microsoft.com/kb/255504

Jeff
TechSoEasy
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 20980511
Forced accept.

Computer101
EE Admin
0