?
Solved

Exchange Documentation Required

Posted on 2007-10-04
4
Medium Priority
?
169 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-06
I am looking for some documentation on exchnage clustering, front & backend servers as advanced as posible.
0
Comment
Question by:THHILL
2 Comments
 
LVL 104

Accepted Solution

by:
Sembee earned 2000 total points
ID: 20020734
Have you looked on microsoft.com. In Technet there is tons of content on all aspects of Exchange.

Simon.
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 20237939
Forced accept.

Computer101
EE Admin
0