[Last Call] Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

Windows 2003 - Not able to delete a domain administrator account from active directory

Posted on 2007-10-15
12
Medium Priority
?
940 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-05
Windows 2003

Problem:  Not able to delete a domain administrator account from active directory

When right-click and select Delete, get the following message: the object is a container and contains other objects.  Are you sure you want to delete object and the objects it contains?  This operation could take a long time if it contains a large number of objects.  We can select yes or no, we select yes and then get access is denied and we cant delete the user.

Thanks


0
Comment
Question by:chdonoso
11 Comments
 
LVL 70

Expert Comment

by:KCTS
ID: 20079332
Are you sure your not trying to delete the domain admin group ?
0
 
LVL 35

Expert Comment

by:Nirmal Sharma
ID: 20080399
Run the following command on DC and post the result here:

Ldifide -f export.ldf -s (SAMAccountName=user_name)

replace the *user_name* with Sam Account Name.
0
 

Author Comment

by:chdonoso
ID: 20081149
Results from command:
Connecting to "SAMAcountName=danm"
The connection cannot be established
The error code is 8224
No log files were written.  In order to generate a log file, please specify the log file via the -j option
0
Industry Leaders: We Want Your Opinion!

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 
LVL 48

Expert Comment

by:Jay_Jay70
ID: 20082011
is this just an additional domain admin account? its not a renamed default admin account by any chance?
0
 
LVL 35

Expert Comment

by:Nirmal Sharma
ID: 20083219
Ah...

It should be -r not -s

ldifde -f export.ldf -r (sAMAccountName=user_name)
0
 

Author Comment

by:chdonoso
ID: 20085027
It is a renamed Admin account
0
 

Author Comment

by:chdonoso
ID: 20086446

dn: CN=xxxxx,CN=Users,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
changetype: add
objectClass: top
objectClass: person
objectClass: organizationalPerson
objectClass: user
cn: xxxxx
description: Built-in account for administering the computer/domain
distinguishedName: CN=xxxxxx,CN=Users,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
instanceType: 4
whenCreated: 20001027031447.0Z
whenChanged: 20070830151010.0Z
displayName: Postmaster
uSNCreated: 12130
securityProtocol:: AAAAAA==
memberOf: CN=Exchange Services,CN=Users,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
memberOf: CN=Exchange Domain Servers,CN=Users,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
memberOf: CN=Schema Admins,CN=Users,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
memberOf: CN=Domain Users,CN=Users,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
memberOf: CN=Group Policy Creator Owners,CN=Users,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
memberOf: CN=Enterprise Admins,CN=Users,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
memberOf: CN=Administrators,CN=Builtin,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
uSNChanged: 5569634
homeMTA:
 CN=Microsoft MTA,CN=xxxxx,CN=Servers,CN=DOMAIN,CN=Administrative Groups,CN=xxxxx,CN=Microsoft Exchange,CN=Services,CN=Configuration,
 DC=xxxxx,DC=org
proxyAddresses: SMTP:postmaster@xxxxx.org
proxyAddresses: smtp:Administrator@xxxxx.org
proxyAddresses: smtp:Administrator@xxxxx.org
proxyAddresses: X400:c=US;a= ;p=xxxxx;o=DOMAIN;s=Administrator;
homeMDB:
 CN=Mailbox Store,CN=First Storage Group,CN=InformationStore,CN=,C
 N=Servers,CN=DOMAIN,CN=Administrative Groups,CN=xxxxxx,
 CN=Microsoft Exchange,CN=Services,CN=Configuration,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
mDBUseDefaults: TRUE
mailNickname: Administrator
name: xxxxx
objectGUID:: OEMi5JmR3UOaip4jpRj0FQ==
userAccountControl: 66048
badPwdCount: 0
codePage: 0
countryCode: 0
badPasswordTime: 128206244743145502
lastLogoff: 0
lastLogon: 128206246148118526
logonHours:: ////////////////////////////
pwdLastSet: 128170602618329685
primaryGroupID: 512
objectSid:: AQUAAAAAAAUVAAAA2mPoITFTJnqsV0w39AEAAA==
adminCount: 1
accountExpires: 0
logonCount: 3
sAMAccountName: xxxxx
sAMAccountType: 805306368
legacyExchangeDN:
 /o=xxxxx/ou=DOMAIN/cn=Recipients/cn=Administrator
userPrincipalName: xxxxx@xxxxx.org
lockoutTime: 0
objectCategory: CN=Person,CN=Schema,CN=Configuration,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
isCriticalSystemObject: TRUE
mSMQSignCertificates::
 AQAAAK5EEtcExVepVJWkKu8Jx3clhJN/B06WQboP067xwDKliwEAADCCAYcwggExoAMCAQICBKqlWl
 UwDAYIKoZIhvcNAgUFADBLMQ0wCwYDVQQHEwRNU01RMQowCAYDVQQKEwEtMQowCAYDVQQLEwEtMSIw
 IAYDVQQDExlET01BSU5cYWRtaW5pc3RyYXRvciwgbnQyMB4XDTAxMDYyNTEyMzA0OVoXDTA5MDYyNT
 EyMzA0OVowSzENMAsGA1UEBxMETVNNUTEKMAgGA1UEChMBLTEKMAgGA1UECxMBLTEiMCAGA1UEAxMZ
 RE9NQUlOXGFkbWluaXN0cmF0b3IsIG50MjBcMA0GCSqGSIb3DQEBAQUAA0sAMEgCQQC4Q2FIIbAeP6
 e6xIZR34CuBoZJcx14nDqzSKyWz27A+DJ/4tOZy3jqSyY04O7qkchVmVB9p8dViYN5wQr6mNdtAgMB
 AAEwDQYJKoZIhvcNAQEEBQADQQBQ7lvZZbaDkJzqN1GDaRGYHu2hUPrqJ78ScGbgRDPeK4rClzcuBV
 YtpyZ1u9sPTkMqE04XEuZSy+Qvhud3mwfU
mSMQDigests:: rkQS1wTFV6lUlaQq7wnHdw==
lastLogonTimestamp: 128329601984333481
textEncodedORAddress: c=US;a= ;p=xxxxx;o=DOMAIN;s=Administrator;
mail: postmaster@xxxxx.org
msExchPoliciesIncluded:
 {D2982C73-8808-4F17-977A-8045F05BBB42},{26491CFC-9E50-4857-861B-0CB8DF22B5D7}
msExchHomeServerName:
 /o=xxxxx/ou=DOMAIN/cn=Configuration/cn=Servers/cn=xxxxx
msExchALObjectVersion: 4183
msExchHideFromAddressLists: TRUE
msExchMailboxSecurityDescriptor::
 AQAUjLgBAADUAQAAFAAAAEQAAAAEADAAAgAAAALQFAADAA0AAQEAAAAAAAEAAAAAAtoUAGsBDQABAQ
 AAAAAAAQAAAAAEAHQBCwAAAAACFAADAAIAAQEAAAAAAAUKAAAAAAIkAAEAAQABBQAAAAAABRUAAADa
 Y+ghMVMmeqxXTDf2AwAAAAIkAAEADwABBQAAAAAABRUAAADaY+ghMVMmeqxXTDdSCwAAABIkAAEADw
 ABBQAAAAAABRUAAADaY+ghMVMmeqxXTDf0AQAAABIUAAEADwABAQAAAAAABQsAAAAAEiQAAQAPAAEF
 AAAAAAAFFQAAANpj6CExUyZ6rFdMN1oLAAAAEiQAAQAPAAEFAAAAAAAFFQAAANpj6CExUyZ6rFdMNw
 ACAAAAEiQAAQAPAAEFAAAAAAAFFQAAANpj6CExUyZ6rFdMNwcCAAAAEiQAAQAPAAEFAAAAAAAFFQAA
 ANpj6CExUyZ6rFdMN3EFAAAAEiQAAQAPAAEFAAAAAAAFFQAAANpj6CExUyZ6rFdMN4EFAAAAEiQAAQ
 APAAEFAAAAAAAFFQAAANpj6CExUyZ6rFdMN/YDAAABBQAAAAAABRUAAADaY+ghMVMmeqxXTDf0AQAA
 AQUAAAAAAAUVAAAA2mPoITFTJnqsV0w39AEAAA==
msExchUserAccountControl: 0
msExchMailboxGuid:: czzOgLdUpEqNpiqlc6V29Q==

0
 
LVL 35

Accepted Solution

by:
Nirmal Sharma earned 2000 total points
ID: 20087300
isCriticalSystemObject: TRUE

If you have renamed Built-in admin account then you can't delete it. If it is a False value you could delete it. You need to edit AD base to make it FALSE and then delete it.

Moreover, isCriticalSystemObject will not show when you export an ordinary user account.
0
 

Author Comment

by:chdonoso
ID: 20088390
My apologies, I am helping out a friend.  Below is the output for the account he can't delete:


dn: CN=xxxxx,OU=Administrators,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
changetype: add
objectClass: top
objectClass: person
objectClass: organizationalPerson
objectClass: user
cn: xxxxx
sn: M
description: Second Account
givenName: xxxxx
distinguishedName: CN=xxxxx,OU=Administrators,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
instanceType: 4
whenCreated: 20030314163308.0Z
whenChanged: 20070911151556.0Z
displayName: xxxxx
uSNCreated: 13683
uSNChanged: 5621743
name: xxxxx
objectGUID:: QIdSnUZ8H0aPTLt7TiePvA==
userAccountControl: 514
badPwdCount: 0
codePage: 0
countryCode: 0
badPasswordTime: 128317512709736406
lastLogoff: 0
lastLogon: 128334958678668927
pwdLastSet: 128327783556974437
primaryGroupID: 513
objectSid:: AQUAAAAAAAUVAAAA2mPoITFTJnqsV0w3jQsAAA==
adminCount: 1
accountExpires: 9223372036854775807
logonCount: 20570
sAMAccountName: xxxxx
sAMAccountType: 805306368
legacyExchangeDN: ADCDisabledMail
userPrincipalName: xxxxx@xxxxx.org
lockoutTime: 0
objectCategory: CN=Person,CN=Schema,CN=Configuration,DC=xxxxx,DC=org
mSMQSignCertificates::
 DAAAANLO2Ulxku8tK+P+VfLckkq44livddxCSo9p5uUz+69ZvQEAADCCAbkwggFjoAMCAQICBKqlWl
 UwDAYIKoZIhvcNAgUFADBkMREwDwYDVQQHHggATQBTAE0AUTELMAkGA1UECh4CAC0xCzAJBgNVBAse
 AgAtMTUwMwYDVQQDHiwARABPAE0AQQBJAE4AXABkAGEAbgBtACwAIABsAGEAbgBnAHUAYQByAGQAMj
 AeFw0wNDA1MTMxOTQ5MDBaFw0xMjA1MTMxOTQ5MDBaMGQxETAPBgNVBAceCABNAFMATQBRMQswCQYD
 VQQKHgIALTELMAkGA1UECx4CAC0xNTAzBgNVBAMeLABEAE8ATQBBAEkATgBcAGQAYQBuAG0ALAAgAG
 wAYQBuAGcAdQBhAHIAZAAyMFwwDQYJKoZIhvcNAQEBBQADSwAwSAJBAMneZ1+ReuJjAz/oPOVi8Ms/
 jQKPhjURTl28b8Nbxw3JVRFOh+7PV2ukxVOAI5dOvuFdaMR/ja1+nGmsVEWnkUECAwEAATANBgkqhk
 iG9w0BAQQFAANBAIJuzq9zVUWSQzTpdsDLnusGCm84OGivELHIv+hmzbeT+4eTBOS79Pl8Thl4UJkX
 rHvSbcf6UGzMe6lovQ+yAxGaLjYi+ylzYIU/WhT1gnNQaVAcGHxXckeAhxhyUmMrRb0BAAAwggG5MI
 IBY6ADAgECAgSqpVpVMAwGCCqGSIb3DQIFBQAwZDERMA8GA1UEBx4IAE0AUwBNAFExCzAJBgNVBAoe
 AgAtMQswCQYDVQQLHgIALTE1MDMGA1UEAx4sAEQATwBNAEEASQBOAFwAZABhAG4AbQAsACAAbABvAG
 EAbgBjAHUAYgBlADEwHhcNMDQwNTI3MTkyMDUyWhcNMTIwNTI3MTkyMDUyWjBkMREwDwYDVQQHHggA
 TQBTAE0AUTELMAkGA1UECh4CAC0xCzAJBgNVBAseAgAtMTUwMwYDVQQDHiwARABPAE0AQQBJAE4AXA
 BkAGEAbgBtACwAIABsAG8AYQBuAGMAdQBiAGUAMTBcMA0GCSqGSIb3DQEBAQUAA0sAMEgCQQC7ufk1
 EM4PvalfRV9lBkeqrWwU3aFd1sfuj5IHLUK7fdFcv6Qzi/V7IPsLNuKVjkfE75GfNlZiQIQxEHef+3
 a5AgMBAAEwDQYJKoZIhvcNAQEEBQADQQCGDfmWq+JOYUY1t2wzqwMtT7eS9eDwL79VIIRXqC8+c2VU
 fncstfO5js3Fjv63paQcwr7qrdEMz4RL27GaPbXfVgNvriilmQWDZVXi5QxcH2oCkxUgkOVHtC33Rx
 qycfJ5AQAAMIIBdTCCAR+gAwIBAgIEqqVaVTAMBggqhkiG9w0CBQUAMEIxDTALBgNVBAcTBE1TTVEx
 CjAIBgNVBAoTAS0xCjAIBgNVBAsTAS0xGTAXBgNVBAMTEERPTUFJTlxkYW5tLCBudDEwHhcNMDQwNj
 A0MTkzMDIwWhcNMTIwNjA0MTkzMDIwWjBCMQ0wCwYDVQQHEwRNU01RMQowCAYDVQQKEwEtMQowCAYD
 VQQLEwEtMRkwFwYDVQQDExBET01BSU5cZGFubSwgbnQxMFwwDQYJKoZIhvcNAQEBBQADSwAwSAJBAL
 c9vtwQvOzhbow+NzI8N2jPXxQ+eI+60AHyIgOSFo20nKXC3cihzuJdi5NeXRobRHozlQFuRjGyq3Lj
 1+0BZGsCAwEAATANBgkqhkiG9w0BAQQFAANBAJcUbVoyzMjbCL7ig7DVCtd76EQ0J9k7qPbSfTHBtU
 nkgKQBoBp7xcSsjYlOucA88dwzsMkxBZeVKh1lpLSdoRgNvL7KUI7S9KvsTJHZ9kbDcWnmZHZl2Umy
 mXBXlM8qonkBAAAwggF1MIIBH6ADAgECAgSqpVpVMAwGCCqGSIb3DQIFBQAwQjENMAsGA1UEBxMETV
 NNUTEKMAgGA1UEChMBLTEKMAgGA1UECxMBLTEZMBcGA1UEAxMQRE9NQUlOXGRhbm0sIG50MTAeFw0w
 NDA2MjgxMjU4MDVaFw0xMjA2MjgxMjU4MDVaMEIxDTALBgNVBAcTBE1TTVExCjAIBgNVBAoTAS0xCj
 AIBgNVBAsTAS0xGTAXBgNVBAMTEERPTUFJTlxkYW5tLCBudDEwXDANBgkqhkiG9w0BAQEFAANLADBI
 AkEAytOVyWinsY5wOWpAHdibScvYou7zPMFotV0L8I/1O4U3hs8Cf5K05nu4kkExTmKKEePPAcEQf0
 3h+dFSgYuH1wIDAQABMA0GCSqGSIb3DQEBBAUAA0EAkZxn2mTxwXldDGO8eh8GFU79AQ3+sPHmZa9K
 3pvXvJxcaW8wt2pQ4lb1TnhDsum4KLJ7uHJiNkvhHNtGAYnGdWq7zGUslfDYK4SCYwoD61JBsmNwLz
 B+SYagzZDsdGVzvQEAADCCAbkwggFjoAMCAQICBKqlWlUwDAYIKoZIhvcNAgUFADBkMREwDwYDVQQH
 HggATQBTAE0AUTELMAkGA1UECh4CAC0xCzAJBgNVBAseAgAtMTUwMwYDVQQDHiwARABPAE0AQQBJAE
 4AXABkAGEAbgBtACwAIABsAGEAbgBnAHUAYQByAGQAMjAeFw0wNDA4MTIxNjU3MDhaFw0xMjA4MTIx
 NjU3MDhaMGQxETAPBgNVBAceCABNAFMATQBRMQswCQYDVQQKHgIALTELMAkGA1UECx4CAC0xNTAzBg
 NVBAMeLABEAE8ATQBBAEkATgBcAGQAYQBuAG0ALAAgAGwAYQBuAGcAdQBhAHIAZAAyMFwwDQYJKoZI
 hvcNAQEBBQADSwAwSAJBANztVRQ94mFLfTaBK9LYj7+4disA2/P1jmas1iwzLkwWHNSBLc3zBEwUcp
 PMPNqotwwjMttsrB7sBmH5HTYS5mECAwEAATANBgkqhkiG9w0BAQQFAANBAG+Ayt7u9y6uKW01WY+C
 SJSkVtXbfgzMNaw9mtqmWMGgEXg8c4nHV1vCcnaXJgfQTvh9LkXm/Pt8Q2pvr/5bYJs8sX4bT9+v/I
 +aJ6gMv5A1JLErQ9cwckKgyJtx80cb3LUBAAAwggGxMIIBW6ADAgECAgSqpVpVMAwGCCqGSIb3DQIF
 BQAwYDERMA8GA1UEBx4IAE0AUwBNAFExCzAJBgNVBAoeAgAtMQswCQYDVQQLHgIALTExMC8GA1UEAx
 4oAEQATwBNAEEASQBOAFwAZABhAG4AbQAsACAAZABlAG4AaQBzAGUAMTAeFw0wNDEwMTUxNzU5NTFa
 Fw0xMjEwMTUxNzU5NTFaMGAxETAPBgNVBAceCABNAFMATQBRMQswCQYDVQQKHgIALTELMAkGA1UECx
 4CAC0xMTAvBgNVBAMeKABEAE8ATQBBAEkATgBcAGQAYQBuAG0ALAAgAGQAZQBuAGkAcwBlADEwXDAN
 BgkqhkiG9w0BAQEFAANLADBIAkEAteywjqrHbxKFrpIoapq1fO75agJ7+8bBpGrNmFRuAwbq3mpVs/
 DxCkthGk8CU8TZ15IEyGW/V2ETNP8rRJDkvQIDAQABMA0GCSqGSIb3DQEBBAUAA0EAU0FkKLHgErEp
 g+nb2/pCfP/nranjdSg/kKInpi1fINV6XpvjqGAZUz6mHmPQ0p4xWOTzo7fTANEp9DWhvxM92VB3TV
 o1sBaSOmbkJ0U+DZCnL5lcz7IdSIvonyXT+sXrvQEAADCCAbkwggFjoAMCAQICBKqlWlUwDAYIKoZI
 hvcNAgUFADBkMREwDwYDVQQHHggATQBTAE0AUTELMAkGA1UECh4CAC0xCzAJBgNVBAseAgAtMTUwMw
 YDVQQDHiwARABPAE0AQQBJAE4AXABkAGEAbgBtACwAIABsAGEAbgBnAHUAYQByAGQAMzAeFw0wNTEw
 MjUxNTI4MjBaFw0xMzEwMjUxNTI4MjBaMGQxETAPBgNVBAceCABNAFMATQBRMQswCQYDVQQKHgIALT
 ELMAkGA1UECx4CAC0xNTAzBgNVBAMeLABEAE8ATQBBAEkATgBcAGQAYQBuAG0ALAAgAGwAYQBuAGcA
 dQBhAHIAZAAzMFwwDQYJKoZIhvcNAQEBBQADSwAwSAJBAJ6aByNqcctwfV+ovURz0c0xIxmyWK2hwA
 K05gsLBaHrhTDCgrda20k58f58RSgGF143MHW6t5PyMPa1xRjsP8UCAwEAATANBgkqhkiG9w0BAQQF
 AANBAHEpf9Z5kNZtk5IX1GJ23BFYKWT18G7xB8E2Fiy1kfIXJIhdK7FgJgPhFx3y3Tj2MfZz0b/mFY
 +AngH32x8ixHPIATLppSccH1a/WmSeeQrkxYwa7PYue0yMth2FtI2gg70BAAAwggG5MIIBY6ADAgEC
 AgSqpVpVMAwGCCqGSIb3DQIFBQAwZDERMA8GA1UEBx4IAE0AUwBNAFExCzAJBgNVBAoeAgAtMQswCQ
 YDVQQLHgIALTE1MDMGA1UEAx4sAEQATwBNAEEASQBOAFwAZABhAG4AbQAsACAAbABvAGEAbgBjAHUA
 YgBlADEwHhcNMDYwNjA1MTMxMTAxWhcNMTQwNjA1MTMxMTAxWjBkMREwDwYDVQQHHggATQBTAE0AUT
 ELMAkGA1UECh4CAC0xCzAJBgNVBAseAgAtMTUwMwYDVQQDHiwARABPAE0AQQBJAE4AXABkAGEAbgBt
 ACwAIABsAG8AYQBuAGMAdQBiAGUAMTBcMA0GCSqGSIb3DQEBAQUAA0sAMEgCQQCvmDg/jpHw4IMWqd
 SxgBtGGyhabp79JlATTs6HCBB0lesrzPeem8Rau/snGJjv1JtZH2PyTQRQz0qbM+b+p683AgMBAAEw
 DQYJKoZIhvcNAQEEBQADQQB+o3AnK7JlJC1lpnoVxllgmPRRj5pCdgH7wOi1AItC1WFwhwv9gWaGdO
 Jt4+9ebpl3moHmC28bz3d2BGm75T+iWE6Fn6xfu8xEzDzyIBtZkgSM8umKBPVPkdAFvES0nLe9AQAA
 MIIBuTCCAWOgAwIBAgIEqqVaVTAMBggqhkiG9w0CBQUAMGQxETAPBgNVBAceCABNAFMATQBRMQswCQ
 YDVQQKHgIALTELMAkGA1UECx4CAC0xNTAzBgNVBAMeLABEAE8ATQBBAEkATgBcAGQAYQBuAG0ALAAg
 AGwAbwBhAG4AYwB1AGIAZQAxMB4XDTA2MDkxOTIxNTM0MFoXDTE0MDkxOTIxNTM0MFowZDERMA8GA1
 UEBx4IAE0AUwBNAFExCzAJBgNVBAoeAgAtMQswCQYDVQQLHgIALTE1MDMGA1UEAx4sAEQATwBNAEEA
 SQBOAFwAZABhAG4AbQAsACAAbABvAGEAbgBjAHUAYgBlADEwXDANBgkqhkiG9w0BAQEFAANLADBIAk
 EApw7oSO1H7ky4lwyAF7dx074N/8oXpU4txp8iwXW7S3u2Xx7SkKe03wqWKtZ08y6rDIFeePysJcBp
 FXjYj0J4cwIDAQABMA0GCSqGSIb3DQEBBAUAA0EAS1TKXXb8v1XO67gHbV771EjmQTICQD6WIqptVK
 b54QkjhEFm3H5mecz3yUmpNBvz8jMvLbi0qUJzdRWVpDIUXbKB6nlVHvCigveg20T7xrlTSPJgNeXl
 QLEKwXwQIUcCrQEAADCCAakwggFToAMCAQICBKqlWlUwDAYIKoZIhvcNAgUFADBcMREwDwYDVQQHHg
 gATQBTAE0AUTELMAkGA1UECh4CAC0xCzAJBgNVBAseAgAtMS0wKwYDVQQDHiQARABPAE0AQQBJAE4A
 XABkAGEAbgBtACwAIABrAGEAdABpAGUwHhcNMDYxMjExMjIwNzA0WhcNMTQxMjExMjIwNzA0WjBcMR
 EwDwYDVQQHHggATQBTAE0AUTELMAkGA1UECh4CAC0xCzAJBgNVBAseAgAtMS0wKwYDVQQDHiQARABP
 AE0AQQBJAE4AXABkAGEAbgBtACwAIABrAGEAdABpAGUwXDANBgkqhkiG9w0BAQEFAANLADBIAkEAuV
 Beyy9CplhelgYrqOyas5prJLs0bJ+2CH4KqzzG0i/EZEt9B/B+Zv8ITUY0f1EM4+DOPPE2b+NAJ/Lw
 HdCEgwIDAQABMA0GCSqGSIb3DQEBBAUAA0EAkAwJ/eiBcMljuaLzKe4uUU12lioVZdsmtwSnqH4ne7
 Np0ORebZpbakjEGMlZIEPg5e5jI+e8NEn4FVxLX2PQYsp8r1vRJH8ltwb8GOG7pzOMWrmgHQi0R6g0
 JjpCWlz6rQEAADCCAakwggFToAMCAQICBKqlWlUwDAYIKoZIhvcNAgUFADBcMREwDwYDVQQHHggATQ
 BTAE0AUTELMAkGA1UECh4CAC0xCzAJBgNVBAseAgAtMS0wKwYDVQQDHiQARABPAE0AQQBJAE4AXABk
 AGEAbgBtACwAIABrAGEAdABpAGUwHhcNMDcwMTE5MTQyMDEyWhcNMTUwMTE5MTQyMDEyWjBcMREwDw
 YDVQQHHggATQBTAE0AUTELMAkGA1UECh4CAC0xCzAJBgNVBAseAgAtMS0wKwYDVQQDHiQARABPAE0A
 QQBJAE4AXABkAGEAbgBtACwAIABrAGEAdABpAGUwXDANBgkqhkiG9w0BAQEFAANLADBIAkEA1kR13a
 BnenR/1FRT5dDmv6bvjUHHZfxfYQM3LkPaLiyUk20R5yzDykHOBxbpK3yU9S9kBR4eXe8XtDJzgXcT
 QwIDAQABMA0GCSqGSIb3DQEBBAUAA0EAiNbnqrKZACd06Bk5rpjPTkL6jXALejI3dqDdhc4nGfkrPe
 keierKR9ZlW8IEid9UxiaFfWMUgOuS8yrehJ+NsD1pOhRAraxB424IwrcVVeSKq1Y9TlAxToosBhtT
 VmPOrQEAADCCAakwggFToAMCAQICBKqlWlUwDAYIKoZIhvcNAgUFADBcMREwDwYDVQQHHggATQBTAE
 0AUTELMAkGA1UECh4CAC0xCzAJBgNVBAseAgAtMS0wKwYDVQQDHiQARABPAE0AQQBJAE4AXABkAGEA
 bgBtACwAIABrAGEAdABpAGUwHhcNMDcwNDE4MTcyMzM5WhcNMTUwNDE4MTcyMzM5WjBcMREwDwYDVQ
 QHHggATQBTAE0AUTELMAkGA1UECh4CAC0xCzAJBgNVBAseAgAtMS0wKwYDVQQDHiQARABPAE0AQQBJ
 AE4AXABkAGEAbgBtACwAIABrAGEAdABpAGUwXDANBgkqhkiG9w0BAQEFAANLADBIAkEAzmIfInmQIo
 0MpdfFjFDFG/FwoHxjskPl6CjX/cUD5eBXu0hYNdbphlC4NMLORIL2ODzNtUQJ0neyAcrNxm2m4wID
 AQABMA0GCSqGSIb3DQEBBAUAA0EAfFlfdUfyz2acfQQsL/v/g7l+jDGEZPbX8xrPyrXUNSttAqbHBN
 I6Hyh2Isfmhr0U2vuMRcfjWBXODaPfZhx/Pw==
mSMQDigests:: PWk6FECtrEHjbgjCtxVV5A==
mSMQDigests:: ynyvW9EkfyW3BvwY4bunMw==
mSMQDigests:: soHqeVUe8KKC96DbRPvGuQ==
mSMQDigests:: WE6Fn6xfu8xEzDzyIBtZkg==
mSMQDigests:: yAEy6aUnHB9Wv1pknnkK5A==
mSMQDigests:: UHdNWjWwFpI6ZuQnRT4NkA==
mSMQDigests:: PLF+G0/fr/yPmieoDL+QNQ==
mSMQDigests:: arvMZSyV8NgrhIJjCgPrUg==
mSMQDigests:: Dby+ylCO0vSr7EyR2fZGww==
mSMQDigests:: VgNvriilmQWDZVXi5QxcHw==
mSMQDigests:: mi42Ivspc2CFP1oU9YJzUA==
mSMQDigests:: 0s7ZSXGS7y0r4/5V8tySSg==
lastLogonTimestamp: 128328372839650652
msExchALObjectVersion: 305
msExchUserAccountControl: 0

0
 
LVL 35

Expert Comment

by:Nirmal Sharma
ID: 20099854
Is the above user account you're not able to delete?
0
 

Author Comment

by:chdonoso
ID: 20101232
yes
0