Solved

Please correct this Linux C code.

Posted on 2007-11-24
6
198 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-22
#define MAX 5000
#define COUNT_MAX 3000
#include <stdio.h>
static int count = 0;
static int wrapCnt = 0;


void fileWrite(FILE *fp, int putInt);
int main()
{
      FILE *fp;
        int i;
        for(i=1; i < MAX; i++)
      {
            fileWrite(fp, i);
      }
}

void fileWrite(FILE *fp, int putInt)
{
  static int count20 = 0;
  int ctr, retCode;

      if (wrapCnt == 0)
        fp = fopen("test.txt", "a");
      else
      {
        fp = fopen("test.txt", "r+");
        retCode = fseek(fp, count, SEEK_SET);
      }

        //printf("SEEKED count =%d, retCode=%d\n", count, retCode);
        if(count >= COUNT_MAX)
        {
            fclose(fp);
            //rewind(fp);
              fp = fopen("test.txt", "r+");
            wrapCnt++;
                count=0;
        }
        count += fprintf(fp, "%d ", putInt);
        if(count20 >= 10)
        {
              count20=0;
                count += fprintf(fp, "\n");
        }
        count20++;
        fclose(fp);
}

Dear Sir,
The above code I thought was supposed to print 10 Numbers in a row, also limiting the file size to 3000 Integers. Please let me know why the code is not printing correctly with 10 Numbers in a row.
Rgds,

0
Comment
Question by:sudarshantk
  • 4
6 Comments
 
LVL 84

Expert Comment

by:ozo
Comment Utility
It seems to be doing that, but when count >= COUNT_MAX it overwrites the beginning of  file again
(leaving what was previously written at the end of the file, and continuing count20 whereever  it happened to leave off)
0
 
LVL 40

Expert Comment

by:evilrix
Comment Utility
I've reworked your code a little, I think this now does what you are after...

#include <stdio.h>
 

#define COUNT_MAX 3000

#define FILENAME "c:\\temp\\test.txt"
 

typedef struct

{

	int count;

	int wrapCnt;

	int count20;

	int done;

} Meta;
 

void fileWrite(FILE *fp, int putInt, Meta * pMeta)

{

	if(!(pMeta->done = (pMeta->count > COUNT_MAX)))

	{

		fprintf(fp, "%d ", putInt);
 

		if(pMeta->count20 > 9)

		{

			fputc('\n', fp);
 

			++ pMeta->wrapCnt;

			pMeta->count20=0;

		}
 

		++ pMeta->count;

		++ pMeta->count20;

	}

}
 

int main()

{

	int retval = 0;

	Meta meta = {0};
 

	FILE *fp = fopen(FILENAME, "w+");
 

	if(fp)

	{

		int i = 0;

		while(!meta.done)

		{

			fileWrite(fp, i, &meta);

			++ i;

		}
 

		fclose(fp);

	}

	else

	{

		fprintf(stderr, "Unable to open file");

		retval = -1;

	}
 

	return retval;

}

Open in new window

0
 
LVL 40

Expert Comment

by:evilrix
Comment Utility
BTW: Modify line 4 to the filename and path to your requirements...

#define FILENAME "c:\\temp\\test.txt"
0
 

Author Comment

by:sudarshantk
Comment Utility
Dear Sir,
Sorry you got it wrongly. I maintain Total max number of integers as 5000. If Count > 3000 I rewind the file pointer and start writing from the begginning of the file(And overwrite data), so that there are only maximumum 3000 Integers written to the file. Please rectify and send.
Rgds,
0
 
LVL 40

Expert Comment

by:evilrix
Comment Utility
My mistake... new version below.
NB. For this to work properly the output needs to be formatted to fixed size data fields; otherwise, the data will not overwrite neatly.
#include <stdio.h>
 

#define MAX 5000

#define COUNT_MAX 3000

#define FILENAME "c:\\temp\\test.txt"

 

typedef struct

{

	int count;

	int wrapCnt;

	int count20;

} Meta;

 

void fileWrite(FILE *fp, int putInt, Meta * pMeta)

{

	if(!(pMeta->count < COUNT_MAX))

	{

		rewind(fp);

		pMeta->count = 0;

	}
 

	fprintf(fp, "%0.04d ", putInt);
 

	++ pMeta->count;

	++ pMeta->count20;
 

	if(pMeta->count20 > 9)

	{

		fputc('\n', fp);
 

		++ pMeta->wrapCnt;

		pMeta->count20=0;

	}
 

	fflush(fp);

}

 

int main()

{

	int retval = 0;

	Meta meta = {0};

 

	FILE *fp = fopen(FILENAME, "w+");

 

	if(fp)

	{

		for(int i = 1 ; i <= MAX ; ++ i)

		{

			fileWrite(fp, i, &meta);

		}

 

		fclose(fp);

	}

	else

	{

		fprintf(stderr, "Unable to open file");

		retval = -1;

	}

 

	return retval;

}
 

/* OUTPUT

3001 3002 3003 3004 3005 3006 3007 3008 3009 3010 

3011 3012 3013 3014 3015 3016 3017 3018 3019 3020 

3021 3022 3023 3024 3025 3026 3027 3028 3029 3030 

3031 3032 3033 3034 3035 3036 3037 3038 3039 3040 

3041 3042 3043 3044 3045 3046 3047 3048 3049 3050 

3051 3052 3053 3054 3055 3056 3057 3058 3059 3060 

3061 3062 3063 3064 3065 3066 3067 3068 3069 3070 

3071 3072 3073 3074 3075 3076 3077 3078 3079 3080 

3081 3082 3083 3084 3085 3086 3087 3088 3089 3090 

3091 3092 3093 3094 3095 3096 3097 3098 3099 3100 

3101 3102 3103 3104 3105 3106 3107 3108 3109 3110 

3111 3112 3113 3114 3115 3116 3117 3118 3119 3120 

3121 3122 3123 3124 3125 3126 3127 3128 3129 3130 

3131 3132 3133 3134 3135 3136 3137 3138 3139 3140 

3141 3142 3143 3144 3145 3146 3147 3148 3149 3150 

3151 3152 3153 3154 3155 3156 3157 3158 3159 3160 

3161 3162 3163 3164 3165 3166 3167 3168 3169 3170 

3171 3172 3173 3174 3175 3176 3177 3178 3179 3180 

3181 3182 3183 3184 3185 3186 3187 3188 3189 3190 

3191 3192 3193 3194 3195 3196 3197 3198 3199 3200 

3201 3202 3203 3204 3205 3206 3207 3208 3209 3210 

3211 3212 3213 3214 3215 3216 3217 3218 3219 3220 

3221 3222 3223 3224 3225 3226 3227 3228 3229 3230 

3231 3232 3233 3234 3235 3236 3237 3238 3239 3240 

3241 3242 3243 3244 3245 3246 3247 3248 3249 3250 

3251 3252 3253 3254 3255 3256 3257 3258 3259 3260 

3261 3262 3263 3264 3265 3266 3267 3268 3269 3270 

3271 3272 3273 3274 3275 3276 3277 3278 3279 3280 

3281 3282 3283 3284 3285 3286 3287 3288 3289 3290 

3291 3292 3293 3294 3295 3296 3297 3298 3299 3300 

3301 3302 3303 3304 3305 3306 3307 3308 3309 3310 

3311 3312 3313 3314 3315 3316 3317 3318 3319 3320 

3321 3322 3323 3324 3325 3326 3327 3328 3329 3330 

3331 3332 3333 3334 3335 3336 3337 3338 3339 3340 

3341 3342 3343 3344 3345 3346 3347 3348 3349 3350 

3351 3352 3353 3354 3355 3356 3357 3358 3359 3360 

3361 3362 3363 3364 3365 3366 3367 3368 3369 3370 

3371 3372 3373 3374 3375 3376 3377 3378 3379 3380 

3381 3382 3383 3384 3385 3386 3387 3388 3389 3390 

3391 3392 3393 3394 3395 3396 3397 3398 3399 3400 

3401 3402 3403 3404 3405 3406 3407 3408 3409 3410 

3411 3412 3413 3414 3415 3416 3417 3418 3419 3420 

3421 3422 3423 3424 3425 3426 3427 3428 3429 3430 

3431 3432 3433 3434 3435 3436 3437 3438 3439 3440 

3441 3442 3443 3444 3445 3446 3447 3448 3449 3450 

3451 3452 3453 3454 3455 3456 3457 3458 3459 3460 

3461 3462 3463 3464 3465 3466 3467 3468 3469 3470 

3471 3472 3473 3474 3475 3476 3477 3478 3479 3480 

3481 3482 3483 3484 3485 3486 3487 3488 3489 3490 

3491 3492 3493 3494 3495 3496 3497 3498 3499 3500 

3501 3502 3503 3504 3505 3506 3507 3508 3509 3510 

3511 3512 3513 3514 3515 3516 3517 3518 3519 3520 

3521 3522 3523 3524 3525 3526 3527 3528 3529 3530 

3531 3532 3533 3534 3535 3536 3537 3538 3539 3540 

3541 3542 3543 3544 3545 3546 3547 3548 3549 3550 

3551 3552 3553 3554 3555 3556 3557 3558 3559 3560 

3561 3562 3563 3564 3565 3566 3567 3568 3569 3570 

3571 3572 3573 3574 3575 3576 3577 3578 3579 3580 

3581 3582 3583 3584 3585 3586 3587 3588 3589 3590 

3591 3592 3593 3594 3595 3596 3597 3598 3599 3600 

3601 3602 3603 3604 3605 3606 3607 3608 3609 3610 

3611 3612 3613 3614 3615 3616 3617 3618 3619 3620 

3621 3622 3623 3624 3625 3626 3627 3628 3629 3630 

3631 3632 3633 3634 3635 3636 3637 3638 3639 3640 

3641 3642 3643 3644 3645 3646 3647 3648 3649 3650 

3651 3652 3653 3654 3655 3656 3657 3658 3659 3660 

3661 3662 3663 3664 3665 3666 3667 3668 3669 3670 

3671 3672 3673 3674 3675 3676 3677 3678 3679 3680 

3681 3682 3683 3684 3685 3686 3687 3688 3689 3690 

3691 3692 3693 3694 3695 3696 3697 3698 3699 3700 

3701 3702 3703 3704 3705 3706 3707 3708 3709 3710 

3711 3712 3713 3714 3715 3716 3717 3718 3719 3720 

3721 3722 3723 3724 3725 3726 3727 3728 3729 3730 

3731 3732 3733 3734 3735 3736 3737 3738 3739 3740 

3741 3742 3743 3744 3745 3746 3747 3748 3749 3750 

3751 3752 3753 3754 3755 3756 3757 3758 3759 3760 

3761 3762 3763 3764 3765 3766 3767 3768 3769 3770 

3771 3772 3773 3774 3775 3776 3777 3778 3779 3780 

3781 3782 3783 3784 3785 3786 3787 3788 3789 3790 

3791 3792 3793 3794 3795 3796 3797 3798 3799 3800 

3801 3802 3803 3804 3805 3806 3807 3808 3809 3810 

3811 3812 3813 3814 3815 3816 3817 3818 3819 3820 

3821 3822 3823 3824 3825 3826 3827 3828 3829 3830 

3831 3832 3833 3834 3835 3836 3837 3838 3839 3840 

3841 3842 3843 3844 3845 3846 3847 3848 3849 3850 

3851 3852 3853 3854 3855 3856 3857 3858 3859 3860 

3861 3862 3863 3864 3865 3866 3867 3868 3869 3870 

3871 3872 3873 3874 3875 3876 3877 3878 3879 3880 

3881 3882 3883 3884 3885 3886 3887 3888 3889 3890 

3891 3892 3893 3894 3895 3896 3897 3898 3899 3900 

3901 3902 3903 3904 3905 3906 3907 3908 3909 3910 

3911 3912 3913 3914 3915 3916 3917 3918 3919 3920 

3921 3922 3923 3924 3925 3926 3927 3928 3929 3930 

3931 3932 3933 3934 3935 3936 3937 3938 3939 3940 

3941 3942 3943 3944 3945 3946 3947 3948 3949 3950 

3951 3952 3953 3954 3955 3956 3957 3958 3959 3960 

3961 3962 3963 3964 3965 3966 3967 3968 3969 3970 

3971 3972 3973 3974 3975 3976 3977 3978 3979 3980 

3981 3982 3983 3984 3985 3986 3987 3988 3989 3990 

3991 3992 3993 3994 3995 3996 3997 3998 3999 4000 

4001 4002 4003 4004 4005 4006 4007 4008 4009 4010 

4011 4012 4013 4014 4015 4016 4017 4018 4019 4020 

4021 4022 4023 4024 4025 4026 4027 4028 4029 4030 

4031 4032 4033 4034 4035 4036 4037 4038 4039 4040 

4041 4042 4043 4044 4045 4046 4047 4048 4049 4050 

4051 4052 4053 4054 4055 4056 4057 4058 4059 4060 

4061 4062 4063 4064 4065 4066 4067 4068 4069 4070 

4071 4072 4073 4074 4075 4076 4077 4078 4079 4080 

4081 4082 4083 4084 4085 4086 4087 4088 4089 4090 

4091 4092 4093 4094 4095 4096 4097 4098 4099 4100 

4101 4102 4103 4104 4105 4106 4107 4108 4109 4110 

4111 4112 4113 4114 4115 4116 4117 4118 4119 4120 

4121 4122 4123 4124 4125 4126 4127 4128 4129 4130 

4131 4132 4133 4134 4135 4136 4137 4138 4139 4140 

4141 4142 4143 4144 4145 4146 4147 4148 4149 4150 

4151 4152 4153 4154 4155 4156 4157 4158 4159 4160 

4161 4162 4163 4164 4165 4166 4167 4168 4169 4170 

4171 4172 4173 4174 4175 4176 4177 4178 4179 4180 

4181 4182 4183 4184 4185 4186 4187 4188 4189 4190 

4191 4192 4193 4194 4195 4196 4197 4198 4199 4200 

4201 4202 4203 4204 4205 4206 4207 4208 4209 4210 

4211 4212 4213 4214 4215 4216 4217 4218 4219 4220 

4221 4222 4223 4224 4225 4226 4227 4228 4229 4230 

4231 4232 4233 4234 4235 4236 4237 4238 4239 4240 

4241 4242 4243 4244 4245 4246 4247 4248 4249 4250 

4251 4252 4253 4254 4255 4256 4257 4258 4259 4260 

4261 4262 4263 4264 4265 4266 4267 4268 4269 4270 

4271 4272 4273 4274 4275 4276 4277 4278 4279 4280 

4281 4282 4283 4284 4285 4286 4287 4288 4289 4290 

4291 4292 4293 4294 4295 4296 4297 4298 4299 4300 

4301 4302 4303 4304 4305 4306 4307 4308 4309 4310 

4311 4312 4313 4314 4315 4316 4317 4318 4319 4320 

4321 4322 4323 4324 4325 4326 4327 4328 4329 4330 

4331 4332 4333 4334 4335 4336 4337 4338 4339 4340 

4341 4342 4343 4344 4345 4346 4347 4348 4349 4350 

4351 4352 4353 4354 4355 4356 4357 4358 4359 4360 

4361 4362 4363 4364 4365 4366 4367 4368 4369 4370 

4371 4372 4373 4374 4375 4376 4377 4378 4379 4380 

4381 4382 4383 4384 4385 4386 4387 4388 4389 4390 

4391 4392 4393 4394 4395 4396 4397 4398 4399 4400 

4401 4402 4403 4404 4405 4406 4407 4408 4409 4410 

4411 4412 4413 4414 4415 4416 4417 4418 4419 4420 

4421 4422 4423 4424 4425 4426 4427 4428 4429 4430 

4431 4432 4433 4434 4435 4436 4437 4438 4439 4440 

4441 4442 4443 4444 4445 4446 4447 4448 4449 4450 

4451 4452 4453 4454 4455 4456 4457 4458 4459 4460 

4461 4462 4463 4464 4465 4466 4467 4468 4469 4470 

4471 4472 4473 4474 4475 4476 4477 4478 4479 4480 

4481 4482 4483 4484 4485 4486 4487 4488 4489 4490 

4491 4492 4493 4494 4495 4496 4497 4498 4499 4500 

4501 4502 4503 4504 4505 4506 4507 4508 4509 4510 

4511 4512 4513 4514 4515 4516 4517 4518 4519 4520 

4521 4522 4523 4524 4525 4526 4527 4528 4529 4530 

4531 4532 4533 4534 4535 4536 4537 4538 4539 4540 

4541 4542 4543 4544 4545 4546 4547 4548 4549 4550 

4551 4552 4553 4554 4555 4556 4557 4558 4559 4560 

4561 4562 4563 4564 4565 4566 4567 4568 4569 4570 

4571 4572 4573 4574 4575 4576 4577 4578 4579 4580 

4581 4582 4583 4584 4585 4586 4587 4588 4589 4590 

4591 4592 4593 4594 4595 4596 4597 4598 4599 4600 

4601 4602 4603 4604 4605 4606 4607 4608 4609 4610 

4611 4612 4613 4614 4615 4616 4617 4618 4619 4620 

4621 4622 4623 4624 4625 4626 4627 4628 4629 4630 

4631 4632 4633 4634 4635 4636 4637 4638 4639 4640 

4641 4642 4643 4644 4645 4646 4647 4648 4649 4650 

4651 4652 4653 4654 4655 4656 4657 4658 4659 4660 

4661 4662 4663 4664 4665 4666 4667 4668 4669 4670 

4671 4672 4673 4674 4675 4676 4677 4678 4679 4680 

4681 4682 4683 4684 4685 4686 4687 4688 4689 4690 

4691 4692 4693 4694 4695 4696 4697 4698 4699 4700 

4701 4702 4703 4704 4705 4706 4707 4708 4709 4710 

4711 4712 4713 4714 4715 4716 4717 4718 4719 4720 

4721 4722 4723 4724 4725 4726 4727 4728 4729 4730 

4731 4732 4733 4734 4735 4736 4737 4738 4739 4740 

4741 4742 4743 4744 4745 4746 4747 4748 4749 4750 

4751 4752 4753 4754 4755 4756 4757 4758 4759 4760 

4761 4762 4763 4764 4765 4766 4767 4768 4769 4770 

4771 4772 4773 4774 4775 4776 4777 4778 4779 4780 

4781 4782 4783 4784 4785 4786 4787 4788 4789 4790 

4791 4792 4793 4794 4795 4796 4797 4798 4799 4800 

4801 4802 4803 4804 4805 4806 4807 4808 4809 4810 

4811 4812 4813 4814 4815 4816 4817 4818 4819 4820 

4821 4822 4823 4824 4825 4826 4827 4828 4829 4830 

4831 4832 4833 4834 4835 4836 4837 4838 4839 4840 

4841 4842 4843 4844 4845 4846 4847 4848 4849 4850 

4851 4852 4853 4854 4855 4856 4857 4858 4859 4860 

4861 4862 4863 4864 4865 4866 4867 4868 4869 4870 

4871 4872 4873 4874 4875 4876 4877 4878 4879 4880 

4881 4882 4883 4884 4885 4886 4887 4888 4889 4890 

4891 4892 4893 4894 4895 4896 4897 4898 4899 4900 

4901 4902 4903 4904 4905 4906 4907 4908 4909 4910 

4911 4912 4913 4914 4915 4916 4917 4918 4919 4920 

4921 4922 4923 4924 4925 4926 4927 4928 4929 4930 

4931 4932 4933 4934 4935 4936 4937 4938 4939 4940 

4941 4942 4943 4944 4945 4946 4947 4948 4949 4950 

4951 4952 4953 4954 4955 4956 4957 4958 4959 4960 

4961 4962 4963 4964 4965 4966 4967 4968 4969 4970 

4971 4972 4973 4974 4975 4976 4977 4978 4979 4980 

4981 4982 4983 4984 4985 4986 4987 4988 4989 4990 

4991 4992 4993 4994 4995 4996 4997 4998 4999 5000 

2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 

2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 

2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026 2027 2028 2029 2030 

2031 2032 2033 2034 2035 2036 2037 2038 2039 2040 

2041 2042 2043 2044 2045 2046 2047 2048 2049 2050 

2051 2052 2053 2054 2055 2056 2057 2058 2059 2060 

2061 2062 2063 2064 2065 2066 2067 2068 2069 2070 

2071 2072 2073 2074 2075 2076 2077 2078 2079 2080 

2081 2082 2083 2084 2085 2086 2087 2088 2089 2090 

2091 2092 2093 2094 2095 2096 2097 2098 2099 2100 

2101 2102 2103 2104 2105 2106 2107 2108 2109 2110 

2111 2112 2113 2114 2115 2116 2117 2118 2119 2120 

2121 2122 2123 2124 2125 2126 2127 2128 2129 2130 

2131 2132 2133 2134 2135 2136 2137 2138 2139 2140 

2141 2142 2143 2144 2145 2146 2147 2148 2149 2150 

2151 2152 2153 2154 2155 2156 2157 2158 2159 2160 

2161 2162 2163 2164 2165 2166 2167 2168 2169 2170 

2171 2172 2173 2174 2175 2176 2177 2178 2179 2180 

2181 2182 2183 2184 2185 2186 2187 2188 2189 2190 

2191 2192 2193 2194 2195 2196 2197 2198 2199 2200 

2201 2202 2203 2204 2205 2206 2207 2208 2209 2210 

2211 2212 2213 2214 2215 2216 2217 2218 2219 2220 

2221 2222 2223 2224 2225 2226 2227 2228 2229 2230 

2231 2232 2233 2234 2235 2236 2237 2238 2239 2240 

2241 2242 2243 2244 2245 2246 2247 2248 2249 2250 

2251 2252 2253 2254 2255 2256 2257 2258 2259 2260 

2261 2262 2263 2264 2265 2266 2267 2268 2269 2270 

2271 2272 2273 2274 2275 2276 2277 2278 2279 2280 

2281 2282 2283 2284 2285 2286 2287 2288 2289 2290 

2291 2292 2293 2294 2295 2296 2297 2298 2299 2300 

2301 2302 2303 2304 2305 2306 2307 2308 2309 2310 

2311 2312 2313 2314 2315 2316 2317 2318 2319 2320 

2321 2322 2323 2324 2325 2326 2327 2328 2329 2330 

2331 2332 2333 2334 2335 2336 2337 2338 2339 2340 

2341 2342 2343 2344 2345 2346 2347 2348 2349 2350 

2351 2352 2353 2354 2355 2356 2357 2358 2359 2360 

2361 2362 2363 2364 2365 2366 2367 2368 2369 2370 

2371 2372 2373 2374 2375 2376 2377 2378 2379 2380 

2381 2382 2383 2384 2385 2386 2387 2388 2389 2390 

2391 2392 2393 2394 2395 2396 2397 2398 2399 2400 

2401 2402 2403 2404 2405 2406 2407 2408 2409 2410 

2411 2412 2413 2414 2415 2416 2417 2418 2419 2420 

2421 2422 2423 2424 2425 2426 2427 2428 2429 2430 

2431 2432 2433 2434 2435 2436 2437 2438 2439 2440 

2441 2442 2443 2444 2445 2446 2447 2448 2449 2450 

2451 2452 2453 2454 2455 2456 2457 2458 2459 2460 

2461 2462 2463 2464 2465 2466 2467 2468 2469 2470 

2471 2472 2473 2474 2475 2476 2477 2478 2479 2480 

2481 2482 2483 2484 2485 2486 2487 2488 2489 2490 

2491 2492 2493 2494 2495 2496 2497 2498 2499 2500 

2501 2502 2503 2504 2505 2506 2507 2508 2509 2510 

2511 2512 2513 2514 2515 2516 2517 2518 2519 2520 

2521 2522 2523 2524 2525 2526 2527 2528 2529 2530 

2531 2532 2533 2534 2535 2536 2537 2538 2539 2540 

2541 2542 2543 2544 2545 2546 2547 2548 2549 2550 

2551 2552 2553 2554 2555 2556 2557 2558 2559 2560 

2561 2562 2563 2564 2565 2566 2567 2568 2569 2570 

2571 2572 2573 2574 2575 2576 2577 2578 2579 2580 

2581 2582 2583 2584 2585 2586 2587 2588 2589 2590 

2591 2592 2593 2594 2595 2596 2597 2598 2599 2600 

2601 2602 2603 2604 2605 2606 2607 2608 2609 2610 

2611 2612 2613 2614 2615 2616 2617 2618 2619 2620 

2621 2622 2623 2624 2625 2626 2627 2628 2629 2630 

2631 2632 2633 2634 2635 2636 2637 2638 2639 2640 

2641 2642 2643 2644 2645 2646 2647 2648 2649 2650 

2651 2652 2653 2654 2655 2656 2657 2658 2659 2660 

2661 2662 2663 2664 2665 2666 2667 2668 2669 2670 

2671 2672 2673 2674 2675 2676 2677 2678 2679 2680 

2681 2682 2683 2684 2685 2686 2687 2688 2689 2690 

2691 2692 2693 2694 2695 2696 2697 2698 2699 2700 

2701 2702 2703 2704 2705 2706 2707 2708 2709 2710 

2711 2712 2713 2714 2715 2716 2717 2718 2719 2720 

2721 2722 2723 2724 2725 2726 2727 2728 2729 2730 

2731 2732 2733 2734 2735 2736 2737 2738 2739 2740 

2741 2742 2743 2744 2745 2746 2747 2748 2749 2750 

2751 2752 2753 2754 2755 2756 2757 2758 2759 2760 

2761 2762 2763 2764 2765 2766 2767 2768 2769 2770 

2771 2772 2773 2774 2775 2776 2777 2778 2779 2780 

2781 2782 2783 2784 2785 2786 2787 2788 2789 2790 

2791 2792 2793 2794 2795 2796 2797 2798 2799 2800 

2801 2802 2803 2804 2805 2806 2807 2808 2809 2810 

2811 2812 2813 2814 2815 2816 2817 2818 2819 2820 

2821 2822 2823 2824 2825 2826 2827 2828 2829 2830 

2831 2832 2833 2834 2835 2836 2837 2838 2839 2840 

2841 2842 2843 2844 2845 2846 2847 2848 2849 2850 

2851 2852 2853 2854 2855 2856 2857 2858 2859 2860 

2861 2862 2863 2864 2865 2866 2867 2868 2869 2870 

2871 2872 2873 2874 2875 2876 2877 2878 2879 2880 

2881 2882 2883 2884 2885 2886 2887 2888 2889 2890 

2891 2892 2893 2894 2895 2896 2897 2898 2899 2900 

2901 2902 2903 2904 2905 2906 2907 2908 2909 2910 

2911 2912 2913 2914 2915 2916 2917 2918 2919 2920 

2921 2922 2923 2924 2925 2926 2927 2928 2929 2930 

2931 2932 2933 2934 2935 2936 2937 2938 2939 2940 

2941 2942 2943 2944 2945 2946 2947 2948 2949 2950 

2951 2952 2953 2954 2955 2956 2957 2958 2959 2960 

2961 2962 2963 2964 2965 2966 2967 2968 2969 2970 

2971 2972 2973 2974 2975 2976 2977 2978 2979 2980 

2981 2982 2983 2984 2985 2986 2987 2988 2989 2990 

2991 2992 2993 2994 2995 2996 2997 2998 2999 3000 

*/

Open in new window

0
 
LVL 40

Accepted Solution

by:
evilrix earned 250 total points
Comment Utility
BTW: I presume this isn't a homework question? I looked at your question history and concluded it probably wasn't!
0