Solved

matrix

Posted on 2007-11-28
15
590 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-15
there is a matrix which is comprised of 24*35 small matrixs.Those small matrixs are all 127*127.

Now we know all the first rows of those small matrixs,for example,G[0][0]=44DB4147E6075A92E878EB68C44DD51F is the first row of g[0][0] samll matrix.

g[0][0] is a 127*127 matrix.In G[0][0],the first figure "4" is octal format ,and the other figures are hexacial format.

Now we need to do something with these every small marix of this big matrix.

that is :  Rightshift  G[0][0] by 1 bit,the last bit is shifted to the first bit.the resulting data as the second row.we do this process 127 times.
           that is why the small matrix is  a 127*127 matrix.Other small matrixs are processed as above.

my question is:How to acquire all the first columns of those small matrixs after those processes.

By C programming language.
0
Comment
Question by:needo_jee
  • 3
  • 3
  • 3
  • +3
15 Comments
 
LVL 12

Author Comment

by:needo_jee
ID: 20368049

G[ 0][ 0] : 44DB4147E6075A92E878EB68C44DD51F  
G[ 0][ 1] : 5DCE86622D846BF272215A792AF31A3E  
G[ 0][ 2] : 46FF69A29D3DF1D4842461B239256C26  
G[ 0][ 3] : 5B08E84D7F8CF21F635110B336F35E68  
G[ 0][ 4] : 146E63996295F4FB4D20C152E02FDFB5  
G[ 0][ 5] : 2D50534737BF9622761D1AA8F2F79375  
G[ 0][ 6] : 6B950681A1ED864F3D9F039B5912E996  
G[ 0][ 7] : 1E255600F55C1019EB29FB0D0E64A790  
G[ 0][ 8] : 0FC54A167377330271E132DA4084DC17  
G[ 0][ 9] : 531C85189E7CD79C4A03AF0062C97B66  
G[ 0][10] : 74BA0C55A448EB03E6B92BE48318D494  
G[ 0][11] : 1B86A843753E1B0448F31F7CABD46EC3
 
G[ 0][12] : 7E70262834EBE9AD0EFF2EDC050F4AE1  
G[ 0][13] : 467A74FAF8A8BF4F157C0734DEC950E8  
G[ 0][14] : 76FDBB0121FA16DB2D5471D4CB04EE25  
G[ 0][15] : 31FC469AA2EE0A05772AE4E6B2241740  
G[ 0][16] : 3305ED56B8D5D944911710E4CBB832BB  
G[ 0][17] : 39DE91647CF546CB18D5982B479D2892  
G[ 0][18] : 1125FD4B372C35D81D2135A48ACD3B8C  
G[ 0][19] : 6EB1CECAE9532F0E451FF698A831D66B  
G[ 0][20] : 16411833A5DD4FA3DB65E71B73A9C4ED  
G[ 0][21] : 394097C222C72F91D312AE91DD16ADAB  
G[ 0][22] : 6EB370E4D15A4A635EFDF6E74B09DF13  
G[ 0][23] : 092B183C4CB5F3673369826B16896CE1
   
G[ 0][24] : 725836AB7108CD8E7E20EF11750E6237  
G[ 0][25] : 4942D7C4838304D4890712701D538812  
G[ 0][26] : 362280DF1CFB8F66167307CB25EA948D  
G[ 0][27] : 61691789B8CC06AC49EA4D443E748A39  
G[ 0][28] : 616871B6A4C45C14BABDE7CC1EB8DF89  
G[ 0][29] : 1700138F6E9909200DB6CCA34CB91DB7  
G[ 0][30] : 7A1DD9EB3ABA9AF9112CAA9F92AF49A5  
G[ 0][31] : 1DC1D0ACD436051AD6398CEF95775518  
G[ 0][32] : 7E4DEF82C2928DF337FEA57C0987226C  
G[ 0][33] : 25531469E64DE6896AB06CB377C6C959  
G[ 0][34] : 7CB2D95B759F635360639CE13107E886  

G[ 1][ 0] : 654129528F9480B53086F76AD114C44A  
G[ 1][ 1] : 0B94A729131C8C97C50F56539C7FF480  
G[ 1][ 2] : 1E00D040EF6B5285028F078D0806966C  
G[ 1][ 3] : 21158AE0ABC4AFD78D4ADAFE85092654  
G[ 1][ 4] : 45E64D06C7299AC6DA81593976A9B45D  
G[ 1][ 5] : 160270F25C41D0D750D63CABE1409967  
G[ 1][ 6] : 6787B0FDEADE60BD81F5081AFC27B5CD  
G[ 1][ 7] : 0E7BF41D185FB7C77E5D81E264C614D4  
G[ 1][ 8] : 192CCAB4A1761D322A43483B31740CA5  
G[ 1][ 9] : 3968F658CB75CA3C629321DBC4C976B5  
G[ 1][10] : 706800A840FBAFF9ADDAE07460141A26  
G[ 1][11] : 38DF6FECDCB292715A339685EEC71104  
G[ 1][12] : 4687EAAB88130539CD0530F89287FD0A  
G[ 1][13] : 7E5B4F98FC55E6C195C8CD629E7BDF2E  
G[ 1][14] : 35F3CC2BC57B9A0100394A7E211C9510  
G[ 1][15] : 39E0C0F6AA72509AE8694FDD2E8E2263  
G[ 1][16] : 054B59F972C1B8A72AC5BDA0C0B97822  
G[ 1][17] : 5CC21EB6DAB458EF9DB2D66D5C99B72E  
G[ 1][18] : 25EB76961FAEF8D015A808A7196F3A69  
G[ 1][19] : 2FB58E31A44B5FFA5201681705E99573  
G[ 1][20] : 22E4892B1BD7F3A1AFD5488DB6FC6E49  
G[ 1][21] : 07582516BF9B133E20AA0ED62CF5FA07  
G[ 1][22] : 07EE2DF4AF1F9F65F280DA120811D4BE  
G[ 1][23] : 1EAE4FAD31FCF1E78813CB31E20F046E  
G[ 1][24] : 16A01BF158AE1F8071F1F21BAE284A38  
G[ 1][25] : 0319B6C9CAC8242980BE30048DDEB8A8  
G[ 1][26] : 7C8616B786429C618E3E60193951203E  
G[ 1][27] : 709BE81AD08C935F0808E67BB47AF35F  
G[ 1][28] : 03FCB1C380B9EE55B820779E2EE8C0DA  
G[ 1][29] : 34384C4958F16B617AC7A6502FA1D8EC  
G[ 1][30] : 6C2161023DC8B8E52FCC3E022F88B5C3  
G[ 1][31] : 66D044A8B93805A22BBED012B3F00C9C  
G[ 1][32] : 31CDC424288F456F705F83F194A5E2E7  
G[ 1][33] : 3C1CDAE2C1B0369843AD7AD27C72A76A  
G[ 1][34] : 12D87A8A0860EB2C13F92607C210E6B9  

G[ 2][ 0] : 16C202ACC20E7205B15844E987EDB99C  
G[ 2][ 1] : 2383948E863E8BDE96069DBA71C4BD8E  
G[ 2][ 2] : 3C27AAE450A9B75D6D34A730ADFB91B9  
G[ 2][ 3] : 237DAF32A6D953551B22AA07542E4948  
G[ 2][ 4] : 307EE0FF1B966AC27D1F5D3B8F3D1B5B  
G[ 2][ 5] : 3D9BC20835E6E3543078FBCDB2784129  
G[ 2][ 6] : 4D63D743B94A9B4D5042FBB33B910A5A  
G[ 2][ 7] : 33A4ECB9CEF7D67CBF274EDB89FEC0E2  
G[ 2][ 8] : 4A478A792A199B882ED43DF324D45A19  
G[ 2][ 9] : 4612A77CE009FBAA4ADBDA76A079D44F  
G[ 2][10] : 5953CDD4040B9AC43337230E8C233BF9  
G[ 2][11] : 70C3320218ED40727EB74C5C29E26353  
G[ 2][12] : 7DE668C925B553273F56A3DF04DC3F23  
G[ 2][13] : 06C4D26389B266DE1743442D2D4CC1DA  
G[ 2][14] : 646974892AB6F264CC6011830D7D448B  
G[ 2][15] : 6EF4F6ED16C5AA567840A80842CDAAA2  
G[ 2][16] : 4BE71C50B9258DCBAE8629E87B4992F9  
G[ 2][17] : 7FD8BAEA5D9BFC0C238DCAD9F4B30AB4  
G[ 2][18] : 240A2F39341FF3FD534CB18ABE8C5B8B  
G[ 2][19] : 54D1C0774437D3B8B1CB54F01266D260  
G[ 2][20] : 4535C6F255A6AD583BD3F386CAAA7E48  
G[ 2][21] : 3DEE499B32DA46B0535F3C62170E448D  
G[ 2][22] : 655BE22023E740C5E37E271EEE341349  
G[ 2][23] : 7506C90F7AE49B7C25D98FCF4B8792AE  
G[ 2][24] : 6BA475EE2FEEEC39EB2702EB0279A85A  
G[ 2][25] : 0D034CC1AB6D325390965FE178A40844  
G[ 2][26] : 168BE6A823EDBE81BDD81D0F7BFBF729  
G[ 2][27] : 3A509A1B7E875B0FA6A3D90B3FAA3C87  
G[ 2][28] : 1789D139F51CEC2BF2754DE8646AA5DB  
G[ 2][29] : 7F14228020B501AAE106726B639E3AE4  
G[ 2][30] : 5A6B2608D5DA304DA90E69F01923F774  
G[ 2][31] : 190342751E374A63C0D7FEA1B662FBA5  
G[ 2][32] : 3EB721957FAF8A83CC77B730F51B2B0F  
G[ 2][33] : 00051C451EAE94D45EE977BC3DDD68E5  
G[ 2][34] : 0526C23607DAAB366F18BB50BD74F203  

G[ 3][ 0] : 1945C06EB0CC6D8071802AED84E68C11  
G[ 3][ 1] : 26C8D7E4AE7F72CFFCA9E85FE79160BF  
G[ 3][ 2] : 1B19C499194CE5BD3D82EF905D8E1D4B  
G[ 3][ 3] : 39206239F9CF20DA6D7E5A1AC4484E8F  
G[ 3][ 4] : 5D51026ACF7D469C63C3CFA991CA87BC  
G[ 3][ 5] : 2833489C60CF7A8F843EC57648F5DF97  
G[ 3][ 6] : 223AA2D1CC8552F7680F3F98B4C728E8  
G[ 3][ 7] : 28A7E792CBF17B66EF425031474E19A0  
G[ 3][ 8] : 16829CF2A627C01A0F5631E536C0D527  
G[ 3][ 9] : 411C25E688DBCDB4BB08659BAD671C41  
G[ 3][10] : 5FC13B8198371DFCF4815BBC513DCE0E  
G[ 3][11] : 37B515C30B397F66ABC35CE5A8808F33  
G[ 3][12] : 2918B82E939EAADDAA23C30359393BBC  
G[ 3][13] : 1A3202C3349AB301C295D5346728EC2D  
G[ 3][14] : 49BB7287E9CE26456A6C5F3839799B18  
G[ 3][15] : 7A4D01AB92B470DAE7FB6466F9ECDA75  
G[ 3][16] : 7E051453B1F06F081D51982ED765BE28  
G[ 3][17] : 1173ECD437DF5843D878AA114FB4AA0B  
G[ 3][18] : 1C055A642AFA88304169D539980D5E0A  
G[ 3][19] : 4C3A81527BD2CC6244BAA4CA89F14DAA  
G[ 3][20] : 4EDFFB8048033317F8FDAD5A963B8152  
G[ 3][21] : 4440539EFFFB4DA45A8F97625B632FB7  
G[ 3][22] : 5B2B2C849F785A90AD60A0C9E7829133  
G[ 3][23] : 797D6A7E120CD69E5CABD60EED49C134  
G[ 3][24] : 69D6B96E6257B45CEDFE2F2D8AE1FA44  
G[ 3][25] : 74F3F6924DF0D90ACA422178EF0EA48F  
G[ 3][26] : 016CF33BB50A130BB66B53EFD057EF83  
G[ 3][27] : 421A1F5A0813A45612FB28B3E33F4032  
G[ 3][28] : 588A4A218F8255E7FFF71F43A6F48881  
G[ 3][29] : 7CFC9B25E7066F6BACE7948FCD6A0AB9  
G[ 3][30] : 6CE588EC1E06C1548DAA2A5FD87E3D8B  
G[ 3][31] : 7D993BE4B267F64CB3C0E8A3A2ADAD89  
G[ 3][32] : 4EB3AB48AFBFDDE33B1792A4EC581A56  
G[ 3][33] : 08EA7DA0D1D49679FCDD166BFFD4173E  
G[ 3][34] : 05F0283E937737D3E4452132A6EA53A3  

G[ 4][ 0] : 751E172FAEECFEA7B9CFA5BA850F4612  
G[ 4][ 1] : 71BE5F6346AABC11F1F201FFD5C39F75  
G[ 4][ 2] : 75D0688B68950ABB5EC00380F6927D69  
G[ 4][ 3] : 15D4D7D5FA5123172EFFD6E9C8637BBF  
G[ 4][ 4] : 430BEEB590F767A87454D45334140D02  
G[ 4][ 5] : 61EE5C21913922BDC826AC2B57820109  
G[ 4][ 6] : 6212F66E6BA8EC977146517692CB4F8B  
G[ 4][ 7] : 335A76A979EDCA70FC065B2FEB4F7E55  
G[ 4][ 8] : 0524D6B9F1C5AB0385495FAE73C893B3  
G[ 4][ 9] : 0EC922C7C10651B62B5E8F934BC913FA  
G[ 4][10] : 7238D6511E170CD02C7F6BFFE5B7568B  
G[ 4][11] : 227650DA525AF22DAF6550B3A2E345BA  
G[ 4][12] : 73FD52B694C0DEDF5B50530DD52ED0CB  
G[ 4][13] : 0F7C8A39CA55C03D9A235EFB0CE44ABA  
G[ 4][14] : 3A708A64C1A24420997EAEABFFA14753  
G[ 4][15] : 466B1293497B379778486C0B88E3A443  
G[ 4][16] : 6C220607AC4F5B883909CE69A3E43903  
G[ 4][17] : 0A284D725DD6784D0C4B8D497EECD5BD  
G[ 4][18] : 79409AE69C69932AD20F14A31B4F5E9E  
G[ 4][19] : 691288E6BF8D7E4071ADCA80190A79DC  
G[ 4][20] : 2E12AAC0F360C9AFA3526F39AF7456B2  
G[ 4][21] : 49CBDBCC1C54F84B66D899269A76FB62  
G[ 4][22] : 5A859BAB3C34E5F7010684C07FED1718  
G[ 4][23] : 33F143E0FE6DEFCF56F3BD15609E9E37  
G[ 4][24] : 4BA2AAD290E381453CA43289B552711D  
G[ 4][25] : 55AC1CF25813A61834A79C144E2F8794  
G[ 4][26] : 1CBF6415EE649DD639921E4174D87D7D  
G[ 4][27] : 06806EDB214A6FB7C887142BE78F64BB  
G[ 4][28] : 72610026DB394FA803E00712EC37569F  
G[ 4][29] : 37161CF0530A87599D951034BCCD0EF8  
G[ 4][30] : 1A1637B7C62FD9E7B4F939E5A4CEE269  
G[ 4][31] : 549DE8EE6DB1FA7FB8E37EC1919C5FF2  
G[ 4][32] : 265A702B4E8F28E53EC73A1518F2D1EC  
G[ 4][33] : 769F6016330C03285C8FCD958F274FFB  
G[ 4][34] : 4E55EE8C55D9FA59009FBFF45F4DA3EE  

G[ 5][ 0] : 751FB0630942D0DCC003FB6E7CD841BB  
G[ 5][ 1] : 7F49CA98367275621DF0491C4F7A032C  
G[ 5][ 2] : 425259907E94D2DA3BFE3ABCFD0929EB  
G[ 5][ 3] : 653F5B9EE6B94369E166DFB75B02E6EC  
G[ 5][ 4] : 4B7C723E10454907718F8FFA29491BDD  
G[ 5][ 5] : 37AFA29EFF1982A397D190E80FD56143  
G[ 5][ 6] : 31C5240A682ECAB2041A4C5CF235D934  
G[ 5][ 7] : 6CCAC0B6C01D9984385240054B5BC7FC  
G[ 5][ 8] : 4133E9366B919B21DCC906D144C70A42  
G[ 5][ 9] : 2679D6572354C35FD267803DB62A9ECC  
G[ 5][10] : 00410F576D2F65A897ED41B5E64D67A9  
G[ 5][11] : 316E336A5F50792EE7E8E1CFE39670C7  
G[ 5][12] : 34FB5FA2CA4B8B950B463F3A66D14181  
G[ 5][13] : 0C8E11F8471157A45B74815AD1EEA212  
G[ 5][14] : 7324E9998C1765CFB4447E093780F40E  
G[ 5][15] : 4FC7E5594212A7B242FF253D7A91E031  
G[ 5][16] : 631DF754503B8ECC8D12CF908B1803A9  
G[ 5][17] : 3C26C94FCF932EED5B1F09D8923A171D  
G[ 5][18] : 466A2C93B4C080500FAD45D91FF8285F  
G[ 5][19] : 5037BB71618F462EB1133AB70222C620  
G[ 5][20] : 01F8FC2F28515F06726F1474C01D9F5B  
G[ 5][21] : 317C101D2D40EB64E7A09CCAC47E479F  
G[ 5][22] : 6B5616C0648A4F2E2E41CB569442C86D  
G[ 5][23] : 096F8886B24B8D1C03D0E01BC3E16E8D  
G[ 5][24] : 0385E4C23CF150C6320358F06A776C1A  
G[ 5][25] : 6CC527971B081964622140E2E9146EF1  
G[ 5][26] : 2B289FA11FB84C76C67A4524DE458A0C  
G[ 5][27] : 495E821532321E02DD998C837D2D0006  
G[ 5][28] : 5C32B84AE47B7E6F40BA798FB7654839  
G[ 5][29] : 22577A27BAB8E9194B8BD1DE87E64E1B  
G[ 5][30] : 4D0235652BEE4E36FAC6B77AAEAFC6CD  
G[ 5][31] : 09157E24834FE11B895B7A23EEC9C001  
G[ 5][32] : 0BE22E4F24D03AFE7C316DF1DF2CF02D  
G[ 5][33] : 7BAFBFCC0C4D07E46A4EBC3CF970F11F  
G[ 5][34] : 5C6B41E31BA6EF4C6942D5E4003A3F52  

G[ 6][ 0] : 4063BD322C07CCA8F0C4C1C55B712604  
G[ 6][ 1] : 790183279930E1286547FC3C8A41B589  
G[ 6][ 2] : 05A2CDE76BD0663FEE46CAA42DB8B648  
G[ 6][ 3] : 0A2186A92320DC32EB2A8DCA557F964E  
G[ 6][ 4] : 321446282BAD4B98E26C00D39E5E5E0F  
G[ 6][ 5] : 377D7ED356C3A6DD9D0FE8A78ACC42AA  
G[ 6][ 6] : 22E7EFE1F61891A67E1913E5357BF9C3  
G[ 6][ 7] : 662D3A659852D02B4BBBEF0E565CDD37  
G[ 6][ 8] : 37AACDA66A246DD8D590DBAF543211C3  
G[ 6][ 9] : 3024B7DBF4011200190D8079F1297538  
G[ 6][10] : 57435155B89CFF6C47561611F1745568  
G[ 6][11] : 2A80547AAE9FAF2B08C8D7ADB6CC654C  
G[ 6][12] : 6374F9B33947FEE34CCE2A03793F29F9  
G[ 6][13] : 0391B656EDE13BB1DF39B1A3D5C954AE  
G[ 6][14] : 66F01350E46FA287D8BB484A47B58AB4  
G[ 6][15] : 11586B8F7C3F1F106B0A8C5B1F71B3F8  
G[ 6][16] : 4F95DC5AA5686C56B2398BAA62D8F890  
G[ 6][17] : 28FFB6A98BC075437597A687CDB02E00  
G[ 6][18] : 1715466C074D54D8BDE2327E7BB066B7  
G[ 6][19] : 523AA6C26D5F1B7E8957199F7B959B91  
G[ 6][20] : 5E13F6F4A251B9B54291FEF9C562B40A  
G[ 6][21] : 070FEB11C2AEBAF0DBD8E6F1148788BE  
G[ 6][22] : 6025D907BB5D47DD7C981755BD0DEA0F  
G[ 6][23] : 2CCF44B530906AE987AE0832473E317D  
G[ 6][24] : 40856C3A84E2117D349DD839009C5BD6  
G[ 6][25] : 35ACCBBC688D767D3B831CCB14622EFB  
G[ 6][26] : 2EE6CCEA166D0AA0E81A70A1A187334E  
G[ 6][27] : 1DEFBE3820F61AC8E7CE776F2B5FB8D4  
G[ 6][28] : 4149D5DE9B376600E04DB2A281C12347  
G[ 6][29] : 39E1D55D4A7465CA594593B914A0BA39  
G[ 6][30] : 4A3B8D5F7323E70836690AB7F509B5D9  
G[ 6][31] : 2843C1BC5E2E5F2D5F536EAA55A1D6C5  
G[ 6][32] : 0AD2F52258B1EA720BA9B7EF6732AA4E  
G[ 6][33] : 5B6C841138FAB92A1B367532D203E85D  
G[ 6][34] : 709C23D39CDD38C47F1BC374CE9B0386  

G[ 7][ 0] : 2CFB00DD453417D6F22EE432E73857F8  
G[ 7][ 1] : 446B5AB81DB4C698EF71EECD14D0D324  
G[ 7][ 2] : 48EACD9994EA3B64A0EB4814D0AD09D2  
G[ 7][ 3] : 68B0BD14093AEADDE4C0A61A655E669C  
G[ 7][ 4] : 7CCA8CA7B5C1916006A578B21B1099AF  
G[ 7][ 5] : 0F19A3452471D9E971E67CA6919B901E  
G[ 7][ 6] : 362E518F7E35E3F2FAF8A34B4C356C54  
G[ 7][ 7] : 09111D8D852D4D625AFA5C75EBEF75D0  
G[ 7][ 8] : 64914033E0D8C3B84116AFA8E198E448  
G[ 7][ 9] : 5FF1CA70BFA825607CE1F8CECEDE228B  
G[ 7][10] : 7D3EFA4807A2824ED7B1D224B10AD31D  
G[ 7][11] : 41B57B389A011568C18BDABF24DC47DD  
G[ 7][12] : 6CDBE55FCDBD47A310B320029EEDC88A  
G[ 7][13] : 2677C99FB1764165245E5301FCE52AF3  
G[ 7][14] : 232897B4EFFF201F60726F02C26511C9  
G[ 7][15] : 5DD467882375712ADE02A51433A83196  
G[ 7][16] : 0747CEB6A4C8BD7F4428874475431B07  
G[ 7][17] : 4F875621DC0869C9E728BAE0B30EFB8F  
G[ 7][18] : 05AA3332E04A84C4FC659088C95FFA5C  
G[ 7][19] : 6883F235C2B34EDF2026077277542FBD  
G[ 7][20] : 504A7344959523610644BB536E5E291E  
G[ 7][21] : 5B9C9A507FB4C08E595D12EDB1587142  
G[ 7][22] : 75CDE461D63F701BAC07DF35AC1AB13D  
G[ 7][23] : 7C6505FD65C295D141CFB8461AB8875F  
G[ 7][24] : 7B6EB82FE3660C25FE293113BE74EB44  
G[ 7][25] : 431129D1279CBFE780D6A0CCA3AAA82C  
G[ 7][26] : 0C49CE20A3DC7A935C870B24455B9CE9  
G[ 7][27] : 147C0056FF134AE18B1B5F8E9588341B  
G[ 7][28] : 352BE861BBA487A6DA63CEDFFF2E2C81  
G[ 7][29] : 29D13FCB8BDCCB9CF9DC8779AFEF65BF  
G[ 7][30] : 4E54C138F5781C59C846B91572D35923  
G[ 7][31] : 395885E800505EF6935FD7D62FDED055  
G[ 7][32] : 172BA8492B794D6915D26EB40523062E  
G[ 7][33] : 6D235670D8C40F4580DD44027ED66C63  
G[ 7][34] : 6E0B1494393B5122E1D0F5E8E1E470A4  

G[ 8][ 0] : 240ED72D23A82D580DBA0FF09FFA6171  
G[ 8][ 1] : 6E31CA79B908E1001E199590CEAE8DB4  
G[ 8][ 2] : 1372F1DB33E6F7A9D074F9C1A061B336  
G[ 8][ 3] : 59D8BBD726FBFA23F70341DE14359017  
G[ 8][ 4] : 4F0676E01A6103578C5795F4D820665F  
G[ 8][ 5] : 0F069DA5BDFBEE81EAD6333F0F1C9A9E  
G[ 8][ 6] : 6F06FB9D49816CDE8F2FFD658A326A93  
G[ 8][ 7] : 2F8F917D5FE72109AC0DC5278041F7F0  
G[ 8][ 8] : 1D08769C81900507DA447079CBC587B8  
G[ 8][ 9] : 26A13C2DBD1C559C1248743A3B3E7A14  
G[ 8][10] : 27BFEA114A983C2B03F36EBF9CAAF899  
G[ 8][11] : 3117E4CCD3ED9C56AF0B462C13AB9F07  
G[ 8][12] : 02E1073B492C3AF718479255C759F38C  
G[ 8][13] : 0B8A1E10536D0530BE4BDE7137ED0B62  
G[ 8][14] : 0CA42758E00C7BB2F31D5392F0927EEC  
G[ 8][15] : 60C113E929F6056FB12F1A6E842DB319  
G[ 8][16] : 5CCDBF6273713A81C11C98A18E477C93  
G[ 8][17] : 17F170F7A7624C70D22108EA2BE3C77B  
G[ 8][18] : 4990B641AE23FD77EF4ADF9D37FB8AAA  
G[ 8][19] : 405CE8E6E3F34D8BB66C1928A5BA5DDB  
G[ 8][20] : 7C482C219CC00AC64C7D6640C1B35CC0  
G[ 8][21] : 2750AF8D7326345A1125AFD1437A7550  
G[ 8][22] : 62E6B55A88ED227CA68DDBE8E2B3CFFA  
G[ 8][23] : 6FC0E8CE9FDC4F1AC0993E8C1D55168E  
G[ 8][24] : 47DDFBACA3275C46D75A2DFA7BF7B072  
G[ 8][25] : 35686C3D957B6E67CA53ED9B206BDA25  
G[ 8][26] : 0CC8FD792C078256D08D2B7FE62860C1  
G[ 8][27] : 5BBD1BAF7E5BA91FC32F6F7784708627  
G[ 8][28] : 7D5C81A5E1AABA7583517A5F47474F15  
G[ 8][29] : 683914BCE57A2C24B4D1046D21158E89  
G[ 8][30] : 04F42433A5F1780395B31F067C58B1D9  
G[ 8][31] : 40BDCBF52D5C996326C3E589A2B64C25  
G[ 8][32] : 1113BD5D82EE24F55CC56A77948E235B  
G[ 8][33] : 61A37FC24101B95E8C7EFFA69C0BAF78  
G[ 8][34] : 0994EF06714A605EEEE3E37F7C2B1AD5  

G[ 9][ 0] : 7CB05E5FA0D6559BB6F12FEA0A29C725  
G[ 9][ 1] : 28C9D4B0913FF11C389C3F7332F31CA0  
G[ 9][ 2] : 47AADB9B38EADC3E62D8A3F48074836A  
G[ 9][ 3] : 30E5BC9B936D2B0902E74B6065E0D440  
G[ 9][ 4] : 7ED83E9C5FA9A194D25A22916F41C377  
G[ 9][ 5] : 74D2AE5CF4B29A73DF36A3FDE4D58E5B  
G[ 9][ 6] : 788A27FA7D77069B780A7524C990F786  
G[ 9][ 7] : 1564451C82CB7957070AD8B8ABFD4F15  
G[ 9][ 8] : 51803813B1B0804C215F625988E4A53E  
G[ 9][ 9] : 66A71739775E2C91000E427F7F3310AE  
G[ 9][10] : 6C82A02E816F7110B734BD873EBF848E  
G[ 9][11] : 07C8DAA248054E1F7DA1D131C0A43520  
G[ 9][12] : 6E255A511F2681F9173423BA759AA723  
G[ 9][13] : 57D2A26DC33715730F8DA7C70E67D6C1  
G[ 9][14] : 5F78F04056B270F83C1BB0413CC7053A  
G[ 9][15] : 5104322FCDFE6D276A6A8626B998C5C6  
G[ 9][16] : 79CE77B65A347FEFDAC09D4BEE6BFDAD  
G[ 9][17] : 2BAC2A07F10FE5562D90CBB1444ED0AC  
G[ 9][18] : 7214E4D3B8829492A9F1A151F6D20B8D  
G[ 9][19] : 71230468B204596CC04167F5FFB41AF7  
G[ 9][20] : 1DC5E63B5FC0291B1F33BBAA9A93E336  
G[ 9][21] : 7221E76F574B8D114A7FE62CC985315D  
G[ 9][22] : 72DAF174FF5CFD65040D89C1A2C44795  
G[ 9][23] : 4D930C18F4FF9D0FD2707FFB55FF504D  
G[ 9][24] : 21000CB0FE2215B8285DFE5831054A14  
G[ 9][25] : 29F1B5894DD2691E0711D4201D20DAA8  
G[ 9][26] : 2DDEF8BDEBCB36ECC395D7761A61A859  
G[ 9][27] : 132C7E3045BAE0AFF78B4D032F784D87  
G[ 9][28] : 129386B1CA9B69B7F56FA0F7B64D27F7  
G[ 9][29] : 06089D178AD0862E9619AB226DF91913  
G[ 9][30] : 5C33827ABBE4558FE217417ADB167149  
G[ 9][31] : 4C9CA1CF96F11D5E55A55206D72293CF  
G[ 9][32] : 2D99779A16DB54DE57392CCDE2F2C309  
G[ 9][33] : 2D64321405674A662B618B2F61EB60D8  
G[ 9][34] : 029D0733C533F633AACE39DB4BCBAAFA  

G[10][ 0] : 318D50FA4AA60400F1DCACC40B396623  
G[10][ 1] : 661E5B552C3EC3705D0DAC75DF102687  
G[10][ 2] : 0EE33F9423A2441B503529F37081CECA  
G[10][ 3] : 25ADF0096D9B7284329B981027A66F50  
G[10][ 4] : 3385CD14500BD53B284664C6AF2AF65F  
G[10][ 5] : 26476D2DE33901B0B0300C1900C7926D  
G[10][ 6] : 149799B877A69C3F00DD29973F0713A8  
G[10][ 7] : 12E42AA9999F037CF64DFFEC6CF6DDF4  
G[10][ 8] : 54817B681AC8887AA40101EA44B2D0EB  
G[10][ 9] : 2B1E0C01FF6CAB2C1E8F553890C2530C  
G[10][10] : 78D89B842C981902149DE488D6B7A887  
G[10][11] : 5748C42CDDAFB85D61A0F057256DF509  
G[10][12] : 21416D10AC8515BD3389C71244B05199  
G[10][13] : 686DFE211FE37AD10E2F468F6EBD1FAC  
G[10][14] : 7E119AB96DE875852D8245F3851C0FC4  
G[10][15] : 2403ECBE2D2D1A3414BE5615F7D4501B  
G[10][16] : 4EB9B86ECD2A5B39A9DF2867ED808F1E  
G[10][17] : 17A69B628A04D42A7B362E2B4915EE4F  
G[10][18] : 27D8C41416E4E9ED73E428DBE8F12F26  
G[10][19] : 0A7B2BF265CABE060680C634A8E71C81  
G[10][20] : 657920AE51F8969F127DF5CD7D2C387D  
G[10][21] : 0F49F2C3CCF4C19A9759CA22A5EF1DCD  
G[10][22] : 0BBEE55B818198725494AF0D53796604  
G[10][23] : 10B592C58DEA937D21A6DFF96437CDFF  
G[10][24] : 3FB64C67533FB12416865F9C475AC238  
G[10][25] : 02D728AB024D3E115F1B5585D22DD41D  
G[10][26] : 357EEBAC21B8D70998DD26E08649C793  
G[10][27] : 2D4B8AAD7BA2CC0DC6A383C72CBFE390  
G[10][28] : 009E5B47530FC87C17C3D1DC1E2DFA59  
G[10][29] : 335658950CFA150D69332F1BBFDD34AD  
G[10][30] : 788E3B651ABB72FBC5EA07E08B676281  
G[10][31] : 1E6B9894FC7545E52EC938C326B2A370  
G[10][32] : 43A81802C713DB2E1861ECA8DC636DF0  
G[10][33] : 489F18B5627EF93D4D0104FF40FF0E60  
G[10][34] : 2122BC4F2A6A58878F98C89F7CF79588  

G[11][ 0] : 134436D7396D0AAB4AE9DA2CED621117  
G[11][ 1] : 5C484AA2583EA0C28975D6042D89508C  
G[11][ 2] : 607F697EEB0134711AE694D8DB1DD882  
G[11][ 3] : 7945E6220277A72BD22FE1B2B975B924  
G[11][ 4] : 479EB81083912AD0DC34538F269F3DB7  
G[11][ 5] : 049D4A10A4EF5FC0B59B20189C9A2CD2  
G[11][ 6] : 0C19BDF8D9E6A072C6F820BCDCB97D41  
G[11][ 7] : 4C1D921ED886E0D1AB51DAC95FF97BED  
G[11][ 8] : 27209D4DEAFDDC1D0DD178DE17BB86E9  
G[11][ 9] : 4473DB557A5E41EC370329F243B28EC4  
G[11][10] : 0E58731895EA67D22AAB385E874C12DE  
G[11][11] : 52364C9FF087E518D9977D2A91DE970B  
G[11][12] : 094B7D6C76463207BFC886236D324AB3  
G[11][13] : 72C2CD560A4F6DA5C61DBA98743560DF  
G[11][14] : 184326EDE23A522A37F3E9013F29E3CA  
G[11][15] : 6923ACA7954050615C009134B0025798  
G[11][16] : 5DE06DCAF870AAA62BBF89217231A424  
G[11][17] : 79498665CDFA53696A238D0E993886AF  
G[11][18] : 53C0F60554B8B342BA869776F0FCDAC6  
G[11][19] : 15312095CEEBCF87A7E85E03DAFFBDE1  
G[11][20] : 5BEECCF073B35B0A6E72C6A164614B5A  
G[11][21] : 71AFA095307A71BEE4BC49A93DCFEF03  
G[11][22] : 4DBC5C58E93133ECC190823693CF4ECB  
G[11][23] : 06FF34BA259C04F87B5FA83680C25B2C  
G[11][24] : 582B6A1FE13FF9F67DABC6BE3D2428D5  
G[11][25] : 0701B4D1482D8B97F4FF31B7D75A7315  
G[11][26] : 48BB4DECF87EC2642E6633073C4E35BB  
G[11][27] : 6D061830068264E8472ADEBB49C26567  
G[11][28] : 253A1BA5BE2256530A3887E535C4CBED  
G[11][29] : 05C24989A2331D95C70D6EC373AB03FA  
G[11][30] : 561521AC588EAB94A153FFE06350A9B1  
G[11][31] : 6AF29AAC39ED4E36726EFC2AB8AC7B53  
G[11][32] : 14F4F5F8414466A793B9CCC55571D216  
G[11][33] : 79483F581F9B850CA830613474A67CBF  
G[11][34] : 2A6F557727D9D22A6FB1CF929C8D09AD  

G[12][ 0] : 1DFB03ED62393F5981D684D8524317EB  
G[12][ 1] : 0BFB22D09FD68E0B05D71ED11EFC9E46  
G[12][ 2] : 64C238D53F5AB29BA8DF6144F8DF6473  
G[12][ 3] : 2840B2FDC281A6B4AFAB99A917A934CC  
G[12][ 4] : 42966E7ECB29BA9AC1FB920D2C9EB723  
G[12][ 5] : 515C3685318377643F44DC014FA7A57F  
G[12][ 6] : 316C8CC5387996986E2A707F5D0C94DE  
G[12][ 7] : 583D17A906E65D5671BC8A95A3F65893  
G[12][ 8] : 66CE2105281405227291B6383D1BCC32  
G[12][ 9] : 63F125DA130903E6C2D1EF7D3F9F49F3  
G[12][10] : 3AB75DF6E590DA021E2F1C01B76E42B8  
G[12][11] : 6D7D4BBB93AC6A02B61E2B4DCF99DA48  
G[12][12] : 397C4A92D8E4B86B26EFBA47D4493820  
G[12][13] : 6FDA944A704E8B0EFC46E90C05058E18  
G[12][14] : 17DD62A0B493C72EA7495F25D8FF2A8D  
G[12][15] : 128F6406214683A865228BD3564D0B63  
G[12][16] : 76F998A40BB981536755F87A476AAD63  
G[12][17] : 1919A8F7AEADE5C41EE13DD31E8D4335  
G[12][18] : 3A86FAB461540417271CA1255E2F8897  
G[12][19] : 29812572B113145511B6856D7B0B711B  
G[12][20] : 0A90EBE2C5D3E758D8D4C7C9F6742E0E  
G[12][21] : 04C53D1A40306140E6DCC5C0AAFA8DD9  
G[12][22] : 483F5E3E5152AEF34996B6AFC3ACAA56  
G[12][23] : 59EC9A37D09860B9620FA76B4A24E725  
G[12][24] : 7475B58B4090A2D90EF36DD8928F306A  
G[12][25] : 255FA80A518964B1EA6B615538550285  
G[12][26] : 3315922793B1A3797B804653BE3E29C1  
G[12][27] : 346FA0A5D7C14F2E725B13F0724A33F7  
G[12][28] : 55D9825411A4C10DFC3CA07525D00CC4  
G[12][29] : 0007CD8B85C15FBBD33BC8280F119FAB  
G[12][30] : 5B003B6A0DF3A7B77EA76F7B62DC2354  
G[12][31] : 6959E20B0DD34D1C33E85EF1564ED16D  
G[12][32] : 3C4322CA65CD637960C4461B3366BD94  
G[12][33] : 386B6ED964B5ADCA3ACC8823AC5A3FF2  
G[12][34] : 5DC9F54BCDC56747D1F534994567B9D4  

G[13][ 0] : 6448F3547F6287A08D91E246745B1E70  
G[13][ 1] : 14FCA26D71181403A9931653ED48E5C6  
G[13][ 2] : 5251F9009BE0B405F2AE9EE23508365C  
G[13][ 3] : 58792E48A70A6117642C20EE2374C480  
G[13][ 4] : 23EF2434B500F20BAC21CA1894FCE22E  
G[13][ 5] : 5C5BE84F50BA6449842290D3D8F3666D  
G[13][ 6] : 6C46669FB31BF154B9E034712602FFEF  
G[13][ 7] : 6952458B9108EFAFB5EF11CF1E78DF72  
G[13][ 8] : 01CBC483861D6B235337DDA08406AF53  
G[13][ 9] : 1EB46AED51A87894F563278005D16609  
G[13][10] : 06577B621E3BE20703D4F786B9C5D889  
G[13][11] : 549470F1985B95E3BC7215680E9487D8  
G[13][12] : 6C8ABC3AAE2B3514B60EEE1FF1E88426  
G[13][13] : 0070DFB33AA90A603458FEAEB4B4F4DE  
G[13][14] : 0E1ADFEB1457B1886AA3FC444E68E825  
G[13][15] : 7D52412F7C01E728861BD7E40B471937  
G[13][16] : 60534E8672CE21A2BC4DA6B9292B9A77  
G[13][17] : 4023C08E98E8173DA969C1530E7ACA34  
G[13][18] : 0808041522FBCCBB88F905E12513243B  
G[13][19] : 2B8BCC2C2DF961EB16F9E3BD25724C43  
G[13][20] : 77CC85AB95355EECF907963AE7C0ED5F  
G[13][21] : 4BED143E048FF2B4974FCF95B1583BED  
G[13][22] : 1ACD0EB37B232FEA33F8258471700624  
G[13][23] : 4F7489D6810D52A963F707EF8A679120  
G[13][24] : 391CB20F74DAEB88866BD554E3DB95C2  
G[13][25] : 355A9890DB5A9319063FB0802C4943BA  
G[13][26] : 233D9951E2335AF4E256FDA7CE0D5864  
G[13][27] : 5ED602F75F7D0D13444AFCAA7EC74E7E  
G[13][28] : 2F257D24494E53131934177EECD38266  
G[13][29] : 1B8CFF6B4D0EB0B438E261684CD582F8  
G[13][30] : 689CCCAB2400CAC1E4F1B2EA179A882A  
G[13][31] : 7CD7869A65017B37204D400131D47C2A  
G[13][32] : 1AF07CE0384BFC8620156CE66A4BB99B  
G[13][33] : 702EB8E002C0B48071A62D706AD376C1  
G[13][34] : 427ADB9598B86BEDF8C8E63590CF86F8  

G[14][ 0] : 25CC007249BD722B26F71FCF60C32E92  
G[14][ 1] : 6EF8A2C7D6E3C95174E686CD6E487CD3  
G[14][ 2] : 66C3CDC63CCE57461FC3668A083FCAAB  
G[14][ 3] : 4FE929629CF37D0AB4F2E6F0EC5B3C51  
G[14][ 4] : 2A67F206D9CD91A3B3EEC5DFC2284A7A  
G[14][ 5] : 20B4B9075E7B16EF4377787B364259ED  
G[14][ 6] : 109B947CE2DA9CCB63340594FCBA3F12  
G[14][ 7] : 7BE44404CE745F81BE837BCF2B29625B  
G[14][ 8] : 57CBB8C73CABBC0C0814053C6F27C0B6  
G[14][ 9] : 7CD9B52008DC3A592DA42E47C8D378B9  
G[14][10] : 0FEFD305F5BB7E452DD75372EDE7CBFE  
G[14][11] : 4DEF17C446F20225ACBE2FF2E257158F  
G[14][12] : 67A2AEF1DEF3F8DBFB09E380A7638043  
G[14][13] : 63257241EAE9E3CC4F05A6A27988192E  
G[14][14] : 0856EAD61DB1ED605574A418DDC40819  
G[14][15] : 1C2EE1FADCE2D00A991A52D9842F02D5  
G[14][16] : 5232B3385808B751A118641D2B240866  
G[14][17] : 1E9829983CB7E4228D063B45C1457BC6  
G[14][18] : 791D73716C914B544444EC4D7CA813ED  
G[14][19] : 6494A409D0B7E0D99CE3D3D34EB4E8C9  
G[14][20] : 747CEB649D5428215506FADB5BD22D21  
G[14][21] : 52029AC13165351AE9E664AA63C4DCFE  
G[14][22] : 075988D685503378B991B818F2243082  
G[14][23] : 331555B7145AF7C9A0C3A22D8D877504  
G[14][24] : 5B0225351E933AD63047CBA3C389F74A  
G[14][25] : 349DADBD7FA489C810ABF2D964E9BDEC  
G[14][26] : 51F72ED6BF0B1CB15C8A9A676BE1E1F8  
G[14][27] : 569E45716BFEF65FA772D0DF557C0F95  
G[14][28] : 03C304891C600078B0960D5EB6464FE3  
G[14][29] : 472DB11558217BC2E7957CFEF4812637  
G[14][30] : 7D9D4637F6EBF4A7EEF4B1CA2C2D7FF4  
G[14][31] : 39755E8F38DD191313236869EA6738F6  
G[14][32] : 5D91D302D50449AFBB961F59D2BDEA5F  
G[14][33] : 5D853746A830856DCBE2F467815ED40E  
G[14][34] : 4813D0A387CB1CC4445D88AF09F8964D  

G[15][ 0] : 6793DF05E05C36BAD03831009A6BC198  
G[15][ 1] : 6A7177A8EDA85833E44A52F302553BC0  
G[15][ 2] : 1C98FD57DA54C66DE33859327EE98611  
G[15][ 3] : 56042E490AD5B0FD47ABD9E006A4508B  
G[15][ 4] : 517E044DC1EB64CB27D5887C9E6E823A  
G[15][ 5] : 5764578A5FBBA34263D06DC6C00718A5  
G[15][ 6] : 0DC6F3C165EF7A98C3E92806FD022785  
G[15][ 7] : 775D9C2659EE37EF0D1EF229227C98A2  
G[15][ 8] : 621977D87678D164B5216DF99F2669B5  
G[15][ 9] : 2730FB95AA4F2BA985331A53A10366A8  
G[15][10] : 79751E792AD4D646AD01713ABFA20648  
G[15][11] : 2A0849635B6F0FE80608AFEBF24C8382  
G[15][12] : 0B66575412BD93B78C61BDD644E3B5EB  
G[15][13] : 27B8DAE4FECAA607CA896BEC9A976B3E  
G[15][14] : 4E85D6ADF8FDD4742BD1AFBA7E041B77  
G[15][15] : 1AFAD1D19AC124301D613F8369EC2EC1  
G[15][16] : 4414D31541DE720C8FFC4C7B4D5F74AB  
G[15][17] : 1C5FD64E20FBE0AB0B15B05AAB6D1D37  
G[15][18] : 3E2CC34534B050D03ABA9E22BDA34913  
G[15][19] : 7383B2F3D752933A13CBCCBD424D83E9  
G[15][20] : 771F0070D8BF2F579745ED212C6B8DC9  
G[15][21] : 5FBCDF5AD46DCB2D0C3C132CC76CDD27  
G[15][22] : 37B46208E8EEFB5889F7FDD7D1961859  
G[15][23] : 0B4275924264F802FD1A9A6C34508211  
G[15][24] : 3CB86CEA4E0D1CD95318661DA35A5C18  
G[15][25] : 311838E07B8DC34EF02E6930B72648D0  
G[15][26] : 5D6845CCBB6369A6EAB8DCC1F825A2B8  
G[15][27] : 185E2F7BF420A5F04671F505051389F2  
G[15][28] : 49A8EA9B9656E62B29B96E4234593A81  
G[15][29] : 4FAD1A246317A4C229A8DFDFA14260DA  
G[15][30] : 3AD4373CB4738D26841B10BED2C2EE6A  
G[15][31] : 76A1F9CEB781C6A6B746582DD2A97B49  
G[15][32] : 6E1D08C4CBC7E88DD1D14FA304F91835  
G[15][33] : 4A4E99F37A8D57D1BA5D7860EA4FDCB5  
G[15][34] : 61A3A556D9F48FDCF66E34BA75B149E1  

G[16][ 0] : 4D8A55D6C1F45A8B892754D8A2F2F664  
G[16][ 1] : 64D88AAD81D85CCCFF3D9403659AFC68  
G[16][ 2] : 69394D74E0D67FF584A5AFA69005477D  
G[16][ 3] : 3D849F211E8DA77DC2C965176182EE58  
G[16][ 4] : 157238278E8D9BED9B8B4BBCF840B8B4  
G[16][ 5] : 595E35135726B92A0A7AB5356F6D9E47  
G[16][ 6] : 48E313DC5F27E16D12B532ECA0DF8E1A  
G[16][ 7] : 3388A8A3BBCC5D098B20AF4462D8D9B3  
G[16][ 8] : 3E87FE520A03E4759B38659D0CD098AF  
G[16][ 9] : 194203A97355B62574F843500EDC03F9  
G[16][10] : 5CD6001D471F3F377BA7BCD2468D891C  
G[16][11] : 6FFEDCAA9CD8F879DE30A26D0E7DFDA3  
G[16][12] : 133AE29CE8861EE9EBF77D7AA0D8E8DA  
G[16][13] : 0A4430225FABF59BBC02402E7431074C  
G[16][14] : 68D98152FD639739C1F733DFA222F599  
G[16][15] : 007D5E6C4A0F00E5D4B31F74CFFEEFDF  
G[16][16] : 1D038C48393B43EB4BBC233E30B78DEB  
G[16][17] : 045F701DBB48BF24AB3A918C5F6AF269  
G[16][18] : 1753C92AE3F55C1848A1C9C4BD4F2400  
G[16][19] : 20F46CBF0A0CA8C44BB5D2C2F84B2D69  
G[16][20] : 6F31FEF0734B184DFDE1DA3F3D29536E  
G[16][21] : 02235FC61A284832246E7BB692825CA7  
G[16][22] : 62F117BF49BB5E560B6DB93726029490  
G[16][23] : 6018BCD8F7C6410525E43EF0B1DF34D1  
G[16][24] : 0E968F8F963A1408D8AA809EDB0D9FCE  
G[16][25] : 03FA598F1808FB21DCC5F72560953044  
G[16][26] : 6F030A520F2C199EAECAFBDC7796C355  
G[16][27] : 388ECBAEFFDAD1533B38A60D1992030B  
G[16][28] : 4B9D2F12EFB35DA623C2346523AF4A0E  
G[16][29] : 0D5090DFC4016683D27F294F4CF5755D  
G[16][30] : 5E1AC600BC82E38BED21624DAA6968C0  
G[16][31] : 75AD68A63FE7F32836493262875865BA  
G[16][32] : 07E4E75960B7F02E32658F38AC2E5149  
G[16][33] : 0A11B6BA27FF8780A3E8B839DE2044A0  
G[16][34] : 1C5458FDB9F9BDEC651D88E14B3B5574  

G[17][ 0] : 2C085BE083454CC41968F1295F1981CA  
G[17][ 1] : 07102BD134FD6EC6A29167710AC6D9BA  
G[17][ 2] : 0303B565C38172FF563FA88BDF8727A4  
G[17][ 3] : 0EB3DACAC0A5FBACF608332716717140  
G[17][ 4] : 73B2F032E2318A3D0A94707E48166124  
G[17][ 5] : 02D6C4DF4B93E856E375650B55358749  
G[17][ 6] : 67D7B6C338A71DCEE96FC6CCE20DAFF6  
G[17][ 7] : 3D463C1E994C18E37A1B0E1A9BDA2010  
G[17][ 8] : 58E2870DB46517FBFE7A3C6902F9B358  
G[17][ 9] : 2C4190C25FAA260517F2317290E8F383  
G[17][10] : 1D5C9694A37D5BB8D656B5B97755A7EB  
G[17][11] : 350A0DCD3FAEDF18346A5F822FF5E813  
G[17][12] : 3B569548D2C24D2FC62AEB9783EE0629  
G[17][13] : 4ED1A8F66E9940CE27AB6FB79F3FC334  
G[17][14] : 57ED0179B2657B074AB16F9A66207245  
G[17][15] : 104EEB0561FDA99CD355C9CDA1FF7C65  
G[17][16] : 584D191E27D76765599D734BE3044999  
G[17][17] : 4F3AADB1E61177424309BB2F5E28AAA3  
G[17][18] : 400F7DC4FB2CC61087C1EACD1FA3EC6C  
G[17][19] : 2E45FD1BC25DF232D907A48BAC1DA0C1  
G[17][20] : 08941A03617C7A7FEFC64B3DA61BF860  
G[17][21] : 3DD9A59223F133A24954E95F1ED01D81  
G[17][22] : 1DB161FB045C8D6F3A447CBCF2B8FA8A  
G[17][23] : 609B0BB9996B971F57A7CAC3F5F34A32  
G[17][24] : 0EF716BFAE0C530F8E2596C42574F744  
G[17][25] : 1CED9CD302B98AA59FED55552E8A1B9F  
G[17][26] : 112417CC36551C30C15661BC7BC74487  
G[17][27] : 28C5FD0D87D7C2CD3984B27A1D951841  
G[17][28] : 11A34D5D614AAC7AB3D442DEF42B2CDB  
G[17][29] : 79ACFB19EE7F1E0AB888CDED26F90E47  
G[17][30] : 7B9844EB89EA2271020A1739AA32DD40  
G[17][31] : 33DCA25EFD88011AFEF2BDEC43E77785  
G[17][32] : 286E9CA716BB4EAAC2BA30E8BD124B51  
G[17][33] : 63EFC3504A23CB73C1357A220013D895  
G[17][34] : 7F15D41A6A97A5184E2B66FE6D092AE9  

G[18][ 0] : 124825929CFAE1DED6E50A61F448C8A4  
G[18][ 1] : 0CE97D81CEB5D834C2D69211FFF10AF0  
G[18][ 2] : 77A81977EC468C1AE7C857FE5844E8EE  
G[18][ 3] : 598A5D36DB92E47DC972E93F3F897D07  
G[18][ 4] : 48653B8BA9F3723A497D8C137C0A824C  
G[18][ 5] : 4AD110A8ED0305FE6CD96D0995480C9C  
G[18][ 6] : 1EE1FFEEAFEB5CDDC97A017E95221064  
G[18][ 7] : 3DCF1361C3AF26B05643F1B70E61A0DC  
G[18][ 8] : 60CE4B80A6575CC2F9CB6F70C8BA2091  
G[18][ 9] : 605919FD0221538FA034F1A2FECE6257  
G[18][10] : 5E68350B024BF895748A1D3FD1A87FD2  
G[18][11] : 2DAA5E8133705EE7A6693F48BED4884C  
G[18][12] : 35D6C3B4CE20371F593115B09E6EAEBB  
G[18][13] : 1F5DDEE58C0BEE56D4FEBAB6FE397FDC  
G[18][14] : 4AF75FEB21E28CDEA889B2031296D8EA  
G[18][15] : 771AD304C33A416CF53B20C28D2DDFBB  
G[18][16] : 660C3D37309D2FBB8566140100E3AF3A  
G[18][17] : 65D4DDB304C9D105868E876B0C8FD7B0  
G[18][18] : 3BBF4A9F702CDD72089341A437D116AC  
G[18][19] : 04D5DF7D72F81BB98B553533A1ED2AF3  
G[18][20] : 0CB40F0A696A63C631288D173FEDEED6  
G[18][21] : 429F16CDA0634B21E1752AA69158B190  
G[18][22] : 1B31DBF3430F051677F97BAD14F33D53  
G[18][23] : 59535E181782C2CC208F529D7F77C977  
G[18][24] : 0C34C672A4D1454B821176A51228C68D  
G[18][25] : 0A3F444FD44903B7D4DD7D5E73904BF6  
G[18][26] : 01349AB35FFC99E90D802FA924A29330  
G[18][27] : 6B76DA33B5BDE81BE18AA399ED1421DA  
G[18][28] : 5E4BDD433FE03448C25F72A4F3172E06  
G[18][29] : 00A293EEA7763025E62D7CB05E6808FD  
G[18][30] : 1D57E8C9498778ADEA1F7765CAE66EDA  
G[18][31] : 244118EA1F49FCEE23509953293FABEC  
G[18][32] : 60762C94E5682EA35B591FB29C9B9D77  
G[18][33] : 7684D48B2ECF09B099F962ED5AFABD54  
G[18][34] : 6A8F9E5F77A7333442C89C3FACA3B8CB  

G[19][ 0] : 5F61B72DA8F8BD7D66855A1C46DCB5FA  
G[19][ 1] : 4F301C451C6EE2FCC8485A80C9234176  
G[19][ 2] : 715ED4FF69E5475E83C9F9FD7C76F2C8  
G[19][ 3] : 396A9C2A1E75E1A45303ADFC710D93C2  
G[19][ 4] : 0E6476852C56F1ADC197B5BA6EE5E651  
G[19][ 5] : 44FB93B0B89BEEA7A4DCEEC8415DBE4C  
G[19][ 6] : 4471E8BD2436B0D4CB5938A918A5157D  
G[19][ 7] : 280D8E932F470D94802C3C17DA3B8675  
G[19][ 8] : 671FB0C584D0441EF796BE3C7DD09BFE  
G[19][ 9] : 13790045F95DB842846FDBCA850FB08F  
G[19][10] : 408B60CB38059635CEC6A01EF61188F4  
G[19][11] : 33E8D54CC392AE4DBA8E23DB12ABB23D  
G[19][12] : 5993B7AB521F6C3999D34D13819D5177  
G[19][13] : 4D5EC3D9FE9DE1757F2C73C10EC14B8D  
G[19][14] : 259354E1A32454FEEEBE5FBB89EBC0ED  
G[19][15] : 50155D0C3E5985B0874668B650E622F0  
G[19][16] : 314506A45EC40447C73AE0A1E3C7F7C5  
G[19][17] : 73BF72F528B3884E54891FD78418E14D  
G[19][18] : 20462549A0B9DF0AF084D76B6C74B5A2  
G[19][19] : 195C062A0ED8C38C96F7A6F4ACEED033  
G[19][20] : 4830C65CE3DE5CFF286340EE22A1E2CD  
G[19][21] : 08AF3A0E1CF77B1F3310572E63F439D0  
G[19][22] : 3F17E78CEE76175CD7CC57DCABB0CFD0  
G[19][23] : 25AC38AB611CDF4ED28FDA807F89F1CD  
G[19][24] : 736787DA178FBD011E920E5275619ACF  
G[19][25] : 5E008610A81D806EAF60F3F3F06F44D5  
G[19][26] : 2A78CB68BD1F9E2F024EE147912728E8  
G[19][27] : 018F35683A5EF63289CF531AD121C383  
G[19][28] : 399CDC1D2C1C2431332CCB4DFBCA57A3  
G[19][29] : 13F0095541B0776942E969A1E55A88F1  
G[19][30] : 787694D516D33E61CE9B248526A1EAFB  
G[19][31] : 73E05A8C99AFC0C18C43264B6C11A918  
G[19][32] : 39077A26860E2E3DB6792069E376A1BF  
G[19][33] : 6FEF0E7FB382B76B47704DD274159066  
G[19][34] : 6C50F013B3991F25C3ECAC4FBC2BFEA5  

G[20][ 0] : 01C5E3A14ABC951643776BBEA01D13F4  
G[20][ 1] : 3BA3239D107ADE531D0C602671EC93D6  
G[20][ 2] : 10AD8149CC0781A3044419539CB3F09F  
G[20][ 3] : 01A38A5172460EF3BE7EEFD5DEFF74E0  
G[20][ 4] : 173B7361A04350BBB710AE17E3DC84A9  
G[20][ 5] : 32AEC2A7DDC8982C95585E138E221B3B  
G[20][ 6] : 6F82586BDEEA95E1AC72ECDD839ECAC1  
G[20][ 7] : 24430259F391E889AE5B09D86380843E  
G[20][ 8] : 084E6EABA92A765F3AA04FD99D691700  
G[20][ 9] : 438D086DB3C0D20787EAC2C0CB7C5667  
G[20][10] : 60D57C11D820B094BE1CCD180FC5195C  
G[20][11] : 6276D98EC62D12E1708A1D7F1BBE8020  
G[20][12] : 0A66A0905053AFD09455E0DBBDD59006  
G[20][13] : 3213BD14F5BDCB3DDFBCE121086F2C04  
G[20][14] : 183F7FABB4B32FC930C643EBB96D0F03  
G[20][15] : 2D98B2C80DA143B6486E30BE65E8A0AD  
G[20][16] : 4E5C13829201A3D3F0FBEA6393EC3F83  
G[20][17] : 654183D3DEF3C2F2D8F3D62D602A0B75  
G[20][18] : 62B80AD61973FC4DDE7469DA327B147D  
G[20][19] : 61A5E7BF37A8E67A1F87D290C92650B3  
G[20][20] : 5BC223AD7F451E49FFE8965BF715853A  
G[20][21] : 48222DDCCD9BC0886E431AC34C126778  
G[20][22] : 616D2266D9BBB32FC0C09495E631B1C1  
G[20][23] : 3AFC2A014AB407D7703B7438F9116D70  
G[20][24] : 1FC8D6C35A389496008E3E1F21B43235  
G[20][25] : 20FE8632E8E196F28C8838417169846A  
G[20][26] : 3233BCFED7FD825BCEE299D72C2FE12F  
G[20][27] : 1EC700B996EBF1C5EE8A6D33F784CEA2  
G[20][28] : 095333206640E3FAFAFBCC6AF270BD1E  
G[20][29] : 4BE656EFD748EC2DFF76433B57CA16D4  
G[20][30] : 77AC56376D365613C463A8E6E0FE2010  
G[20][31] : 0F2968FCC2A7DA2DE13B66315C509D60  
G[20][32] : 6B3DAB360D96B25363AF4A7BD29994CE  
G[20][33] : 2E5B3314FB9A6D0A2A71343BA740C626  
G[20][34] : 12C697D69AACE34F0A0894FDDA0E34C9  

G[21][ 0] : 7DD4DC18435143FDD819FC87E8DD8348  
G[21][ 1] : 3476AA1716DF60D4E3A401847396DAF9  
G[21][ 2] : 6E6121B187BE5763393F3BF644E578C1  
G[21][ 3] : 53F3A7A10821E7628B0F381C8B169AB8  
G[21][ 4] : 3A9124EFC4DE7079E6072BBDD7C2B27A  
G[21][ 5] : 76CA939D17A946E79537F66974A9B034  
G[21][ 6] : 1B6D6E449473201192854F6D501ACE9B  
G[21][ 7] : 4D0D67DDD14FEB7F4192E99311E70BFD  
G[21][ 8] : 557378DD8B884AF4CFCFCC30181309FA  
G[21][ 9] : 32813670D8E26CA5E46680FDC1738F8C  
G[21][10] : 1CF807C691CDA32D81DCCA423267E70A  
G[21][11] : 42BF05669C14690DDE5A35D48FDC96E8  
G[21][12] : 494D5B4BA8FFD6077A1AB5FCB68D9BA6  
G[21][13] : 50118FCF9F44ECA2857070981CB015F3  
G[21][14] : 5618EA25A759052AC23F54DEAC727B86  
G[21][15] : 63ED3F6A0EB4A43BD6AEBA4077DE8AA2  
G[21][16] : 5279D3A7ED184180C3C13A0C2BF14554  
G[21][17] : 46172C73D7DEA04DAAC1FF0CDEF59D9F  
G[21][18] : 791885DE0CED99DDA396B1DE01270DBE  
G[21][19] : 72F0D31EBF9BCA431505C626D8A14DE4  
G[21][20] : 667F9E97564E112400C85F876ABE4928  
G[21][21] : 7401D2E28FEA30E88A448305E5755EA8  
G[21][22] : 722310B9CC036D9A98BEDF983C45F936  
G[21][23] : 5ECA1B060CCC65F09DE3AE6B9995BC95  
G[21][24] : 2059BFF8278C88D381A48E180D231AF6  
G[21][25] : 0B2FD693B02E9C5E0480841B96F48806  
G[21][26] : 6ED3048EC5DE09A978501BA6FF41BB48  
G[21][27] : 6CF195D483A28999902AE7DAF6B668E0  
G[21][28] : 7873B6E9709B7BB2A1BA5288688869BC  
G[21][29] : 3C0BCB35697747353BC0410DA3AD463B  
G[21][30] : 4ADDDD40CAB62C385A860603CB706576  
G[21][31] : 7E191231A0807AC098CFF5368E741B91  
G[21][32] : 4EBEADBDC468A26542CB85E4470A51D7  
G[21][33] : 76AAD1AD5DE5948CBE5F30D1146B39EC  
G[21][34] : 5207E97E0EB5EF24EFBFDA477A981A68  

G[22][ 0] : 6755F89C0F2BF0C51400BEF57CCF44B3  
G[22][ 1] : 21BCFD9AF4EC9088E1FDA32E28A2A950  
G[22][ 2] : 032A54D3FB1F6A4979229AA4A13332FC  
G[22][ 3] : 3BC7DE6C8EB55404D816763BA2064CB2  
G[22][ 4] : 71FD53D83EF69E43B9CB9B3B4C2AB0DE  
G[22][ 5] : 20A4058AE722B1C6464F3ACBC1E0B9CA  
G[22][ 6] : 19D64F5402F1C08EF509493C527D8F30  
G[22][ 7] : 589AAD81F5EAD192CE2261A42053DA73  
G[22][ 8] : 74512BB33FC0524AD787DEAAAC776FD6  
G[22][ 9] : 30D5677746C3B6138BA20C9A2F839AC1  
G[22][10] : 1CBC5A932B7D4930272B1B48C1ACBB63  
G[22][11] : 36EA78D52AF3172ACCD511FA8F379C5F  
G[22][12] : 1C1CE1165DF3DAB11D2782EEFA935B40  
G[22][13] : 2FB9A85712F51739416882FE6522D12C  
G[22][14] : 737F22F6EE6E772CCB10BD29C2E93C3E  
G[22][15] : 15FBC929DFBF2D6F22B9CC88BA7E0903  
G[22][16] : 4C906774073C82EE96BCB3E27B956754  
G[22][17] : 2736173D45CCDCD5BEDD2C35A47A912B  
G[22][18] : 507DADA9A0FA92C969E22CCC292358A5  
G[22][19] : 146614797545867F74515F03F88A35B6  
G[22][20] : 00063C8E1DEBCD4BDAC0A5A61278FB3B  
G[22][21] : 6B0DBEBD7F782843382F10A203A98764  
G[22][22] : 0DB46CA99DC1B5DF58E2287D4B5E2D3D  
G[22][23] : 762155155850F6439980C239D5124B87  
G[22][24] : 7C8F8A32331A4802CDEAB2AA0E1AECAA  
G[22][25] : 1B42BC5CBA8694A65FE1824E1C3927FE  
G[22][26] : 2E0A3DB63448920BFF0333A0153A1B88  
G[22][27] : 49809D1CFA4B9AEE268D1D300030E238  
G[22][28] : 3604AAAA98FE390A54820FC7C5462E1B  
G[22][29] : 59BC6581822FD84801FCC2F691971EB5  
G[22][30] : 3B0FE08CB92C490CC39AF6BE18958CB8  
G[22][31] : 1917A3603E1E3DDB84C90507328695B3  
G[22][32] : 3E3FB9FA3EECDC36C224EE3BB1E415CF  
G[22][33] : 51DA0BF2A7FBBAF17AEB3EF8377BF331  
G[22][34] : 03EEEED58B21D2815C47EC1DC3348BE4  

G[23][ 0] : 74974FDC454B57119A7D9F7CD2FA232C  
G[23][ 1] : 446D6650DD06BC96225DAE9B0432DFF1  
G[23][ 2] : 5A89A1D8D794A01D96934A58DE51CCB4  
G[23][ 3] : 0E8CCA0823311E1F242D72E4DCAE4E7D  
G[23][ 4] : 0479DADD008F075A1EBC6DF2FCEFF68A  
G[23][ 5] : 74CCC79417D798C8E5C2A0FA4065CA71  
G[23][ 6] : 1D654576B3873345DD53DE67418DB241  
G[23][ 7] : 559265D9F22F484D9D4E0341CB4E2541  
G[23][ 8] : 3DFDA272EEF9986D831F1D397BA6CC09  
G[23][ 9] : 7009DC30234B56A0F5CE030D0C7D920A  
G[23][10] : 7E936B928D90A77D7FED0B8DE2E7FD5E  
G[23][11] : 52C4B6085DD31926162D3368F53A04A3  
G[23][12] : 67B7940CD8F6811B3644D5B172A74006  
G[23][13] : 7AFA931FE979052AD9183832CF2C220E  
G[23][14] : 43F4D48FEEC362EA6380AD15B4FF1F4D  
G[23][15] : 2B166648AD30B127EF49E9F6C9F4AF0D  
G[23][16] : 461A6C6FBC4F4C3C4FD59D5093143A44  
G[23][17] : 276BF0D68732BFA936DDFA79B1C9ED13  
G[23][18] : 5E75A25F729834305EF66B682937C02B  
G[23][19] : 7FB0F29415DD99449C81A18DAEA20131  
G[23][20] : 791BA34E68D131E6E81AC877DD01C122  
G[23][21] : 49141CBBB6ABC73D5C0CC1CCE1CAF10A  
G[23][22] : 2FA2203B74C023BF1A8A8FBB9AEBB4DF  
G[23][23] : 215D1F1862184CB725618D8F3F87374E  
G[23][24] : 04F3F76DFDA0B4BF7FAA72DA959C5F5E  
G[23][25] : 0DFE4712BEC28F56747EEE49B1165F8B  
G[23][26] : 5CEBFF3FA4832457A71082F3B6F43B7D  
G[23][27] : 244AF9F2EFA3809120B75EF0C53AF969  
G[23][28] : 7A9E7A4D1F32E3676CF1F5193CD76A1F  
G[23][29] : 4E38C99F641C43C4CEA0FC37B0AB7FC1  
G[23][30] : 7DB44D22FB1D62CBD104D0E382B4C49B  
G[23][31] : 1DD0D8D83FA63AB9C18A6EE86395D054  
G[23][32] : 416ECD36F070B5609CCEC1B718EFB54E  
G[23][33] : 40D013743B1C10030882FF116DA622DF  
G[23][34] : 3278CDD26BAA460AF5DBF14AFA7365E1  
0
 
LVL 45

Expert Comment

by:Kdo
ID: 20368066
Hi needo_jee,

If the base type of the small matrix is a 32-bit integer, your structure will be about 1/2 gig.  A pretty big object.  :(

But your description so far suggests something else.  What is the base type?  And hose does your octal/hex value actually fit into the smaller matrix?


Kent
0
 
LVL 45

Expert Comment

by:Kdo
ID: 20368096

Are you storing strings?  If so, your program may not fit in memory.  :(

0
 
LVL 84

Expert Comment

by:ozo
ID: 20368732
In what sense is "44DB4147E6075A92E878EB68C44DD51F" a  127*127 matrix?
How is it stored?  is it an ASCII string?  A 128 bit integer?  16 chars?
0
 
LVL 84

Expert Comment

by:ozo
ID: 20368980
If I am understanding what you are doing, after n bit rotations, the first column will be what was originally in the n-1th column
0
 
LVL 53

Expert Comment

by:Infinity08
ID: 20369813
>> In what sense is "44DB4147E6075A92E878EB68C44DD51F" a  127*127 matrix?
>> How is it stored?  is it an ASCII string?  A 128 bit integer?  16 chars?

I think 44DB4147E6075A92E878EB68C44DD51F is to be interpreted as a 127 bit integer, one bit for each column.


How is the matrix defined ?
0
 
LVL 39

Expert Comment

by:itsmeandnobodyelse
ID: 20372266
>>>> I think 44DB4147E6075A92E878EB68C44DD51F is to be interpreted
>>>> as a 127 bit integer, one bit for each column.
>>>> How is the matrix defined ?

Most likely it is the first row + 126 right shift operations.

The way to calculate a right-shift is to turn the hex string to an array of 4 unsigned int. Then, save the last bit, and make a right-shift by 1 bit for each integer. Finally, set bit 7 of the 'first' integer (which is 0 because of the shift) to 1 id the saved bit was 1.

Regards, Alex
0
 
LVL 39

Assisted Solution

by:itsmeandnobodyelse
itsmeandnobodyelse earned 100 total points
ID: 20372351

   typedef char Int127[32];

   int digitToInt(char c)
   {
          if (c >= '0' && c <= '9)
               return c - '0';
          if (c >= 'A' && c <= 'F)
               return 10 + c - 'A';
          return 10 + c - 'a';
   }
   void IntToDigits(unsigned int ui, char* ps)
   {
          static char hex[16] = "0123456789ABCDEF";
          int i = 7;
          int c = 0;
          strncpy(ps, "00000000", 8);

         while (ui > 0)
         {
              c = ui%16;
              ps[i--] = hex[c];
              ui /=16;
         }
   }

   Int127  rightshift(Int127 input)
   {
          int i, n, lb;
          unsigned int ui127[4] = 0;
          for (i = 0; i < 4; ++i)
                for (n = 0; n < 8; ++n)
                      ui127[i] = ui127[i] * 16 + digitToInt(input[126 - (i*4 + n)]);
          lb = ui127[0] & 0x01;  /* save lowest bit */
          for (i = 0; i < 4; ++i)
               ui127[i] >> 1;   /* shift 1 bit */
          if (lb)
              ui127[3] |= 1<<23;  // bit 23 now is the highest bit
          for (i = 0; i < 4; ++i)
               IntToDigits(ui127[i], input + (3 - i));
          return input;
   }

Regards, Alex  
0
 
LVL 39

Assisted Solution

by:itsmeandnobodyelse
itsmeandnobodyelse earned 100 total points
ID: 20372462
The above code is wrong. I forgot the overflow bits.

Maybe doing the same with string operations only is easier:

   typedef char Int127[32];

   int digitToInt(char c)
   {
          if (c >= '0' && c <= '9)
               return c - '0';
          if (c >= 'A' && c <= 'F)
               return 10 + c - 'A';
          return 10 + c - 'a';
   }
   Int127  rightshift(Int127 input)
   {
        static char hex[18] = "F0123456789ABCDEF0";
        int i;
        int lb = (digitToInt(input[126]) & 1) ;
        int c;
        for (i = 0; i < 127; ++i)
        {
              c  = digitToInt(input[i]);
              input[i] = hex[c];  /* take left char what is a right shift of 1 bit */
        }
        if (lb)
        {
              c = digitToInt(input[0]);
              input[0] = hex[c + 2];
        }
        return input;
   }
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:yuy2002
ID: 20372599
Assuming your input is a char array, offer one method which convert as you said implement by c.
It already get the first column of g[0][0], the others you should implement by yourself.



regards,
charles
#include <stdio.h>
 

char srcB[128]={0};

char destB[128] = {0};

char dest[32+1] = {0};

char src[32]="44DB4147E6075A92E878EB68C44DD51F";
 
 

void ctob(char c,char *b)

{

    if(b==NULL)

    {

        return;

    }

    switch(c)

    {

        case '0':

             strcat(b,"0000");

             break;

        case '1':

             strcat(b,"0001");

             break;

        case '2':

             strcat(b,"0010");

             break;

        case '3':

             strcat(b,"0011");

             break;

        case '4':

             strcat(b,"0100");

             break;

        case '5':

             strcat(b,"0101");

             break;

        case '6':

             strcat(b,"0110");

             break;

        case '7':

             strcat(b,"0111");

             break;

        case '8':

             strcat(b,"1000");

             break;

        case '9':

             strcat(b,"1001");

             break;

        case 'A':

             strcat(b,"1010");

             break;

        case 'B':

             strcat(b,"1011");

             break;

        case 'C':

             strcat(b,"1100");

             break;

        case 'D':

             strcat(b,"1101");

             break;

        case 'E':

             strcat(b,"1110");

             break;

        case 'F':

             strcat(b,"1111");

             break;

        default:

             //strcat(b,"0000");

             break;           

    }

}

void stod(char src[32], char dest[128])

{

   int i;

   char *t = dest;

   for(i=0;i<32;i++)

   {

       ctob(src[i],t);

       t = t+4;

   }    

}
 

void getFirstColumn(char src[128],char dest[128])

{

    dest[0] = src[0];

    dest[1] = src[1];

    int i;

    for(i=2;i<128;i++)

    {

        dest[i] = src[128 -i+1];

    }

}

char btoc(char* b)

{

    char c;

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"0000",4))

    {

        c = '0';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"0001",4))

    {

        c = '1';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"0010",4))

    {

        c = '2';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"0011",4))

    {

        c = '3';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"0100",4))

    {

        c = '4';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"0101",4))

    {

        c = '5';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"0110",4))

    {

        c = '6';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"0111",4))

    {

        c = '7';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"1000",4))

    {

        c = '8';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"1001",4))

    {

        c = '9';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"1010",4))

    {

        c = 'A';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"1011",4))

    {

        c = 'B';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"1100",4))

    {

        c = 'C';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"1101",4))

    {

        c = 'D';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"1110",4))

    {

        c = 'E';

    }

    if(0 == strncmp(b,"1111",4))

    {

        c = 'F';

    }

    return c;

}

void dtos(char src[128],char dest[32])

{

    int i;

    char *t= src;

    for(i=0;i<32;i++)

    {

        dest[i] = btoc(t);

        t = t+4;

    }

}

int main()

{

    printf("Source small metrix:%s\n",src);

    stod(src, srcB);

    printf("Source small metrix of binary:%s\n",srcB);

    getFirstColumn(srcB,destB);

    printf("Dest small metrix of binary:%s\n",destB);

    dtos(destB,dest);

    printf("Dest small metrix:%s\n",dest);

}

Open in new window

0
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
yuy2002 earned 300 total points
ID: 20380079
Impoved algorithm as below, assming the input is digital and so is output.
#include <stdio.h>

#include <math.h>
 

unsigned int src[4] = {0};

unsigned int dst[4]={0};
 

void srcToDst()

{

    int i,j;

    int temp = src[0];

    for(i=0;i<4;i++)

    {

        j=0;

        while(src[3-i]!=0 && j<32)

        {

            if(j<30)

            {

                if(src[3-i] & 0x00000001)

                {

                    dst[i] = dst[i]+ldexp(1,29-j);

                }

            }

            else

            {

                if(src[3-i] & 0x00000001)

                {

                    if(3!=i)

                    {

                        dst[i+1] = dst[i+1]+ldexp(1,j);

                    }

                }

            }

            j++;

            src[3-i]>>=1;    

        }

    }

    if(temp & 0x40000000)

    {

        dst[0] = dst[0]+ ldexp(1,30);

    }

}
 

int main()

{
 

   src[0] = 0x44DB4147;

   src[1] = 0xE6075A92;

   src[2] = 0xE878EB68;

   src[3] = 0xC44DD51F;

   

   printf("%X%X%X%X\n",src[0],src[1],src[2],src[3]);

   srcToDst();

   printf("%X%X%X%X\n",dst[0],dst[1],dst[2],dst[3]);

}

Open in new window

0
 
LVL 84

Assisted Solution

by:ozo
ozo earned 100 total points
ID: 20380478
// if you're trying to implement a 24*35*127*127 array of bits

#include <stdio.h>
#include <math.h>
unsigned int G[24][35][4]={
  {
/* G[ 0][ 0] = */{0x44DB4147,0xE6075A92,0xE878EB68,0xC44DD51F},
/* G[ 0][ 1] = */{0x5DCE8662,0x2D846BF2,0x72215A79,0x2AF31A3E},
/* G[ 0][ 2] = */{0x46FF69A2,0x9D3DF1D4,0x842461B2,0x39256C26},
/* G[ 0][ 3] = */{0x5B08E84D,0x7F8CF21F,0x635110B3,0x36F35E68},
/* G[ 0][ 4] = */{0x146E6399,0x6295F4FB,0x4D20C152,0xE02FDFB5},
/* G[ 0][ 5] = */{0x2D505347,0x37BF9622,0x761D1AA8,0xF2F79375},
/* G[ 0][ 6] = */{0x6B950681,0xA1ED864F,0x3D9F039B,0x5912E996},
/* G[ 0][ 7] = */{0x1E255600,0xF55C1019,0xEB29FB0D,0x0E64A790},
/* G[ 0][ 8] = */{0x0FC54A16,0x73773302,0x71E132DA,0x4084DC17},
/* G[ 0][ 9] = */{0x531C8518,0x9E7CD79C,0x4A03AF00,0x62C97B66},
/* G[ 0][10] = */{0x74BA0C55,0xA448EB03,0xE6B92BE4,0x8318D494},
/* G[ 0][11] = */{0x1B86A843,0x753E1B04,0x48F31F7C,0xABD46EC3},
 
/* G[ 0][12] = */{0x7E702628,0x34EBE9AD,0x0EFF2EDC,0x050F4AE1},
/* G[ 0][13] = */{0x467A74FA,0xF8A8BF4F,0x157C0734,0xDEC950E8},
/* G[ 0][14] = */{0x76FDBB01,0x21FA16DB,0x2D5471D4,0xCB04EE25},
/* G[ 0][15] = */{0x31FC469A,0xA2EE0A05,0x772AE4E6,0xB2241740},
/* G[ 0][16] = */{0x3305ED56,0xB8D5D944,0x911710E4,0xCBB832BB},
/* G[ 0][17] = */{0x39DE9164,0x7CF546CB,0x18D5982B,0x479D2892},
/* G[ 0][18] = */{0x1125FD4B,0x372C35D8,0x1D2135A4,0x8ACD3B8C},
/* G[ 0][19] = */{0x6EB1CECA,0xE9532F0E,0x451FF698,0xA831D66B},
/* G[ 0][20] = */{0x16411833,0xA5DD4FA3,0xDB65E71B,0x73A9C4ED},
/* G[ 0][21] = */{0x394097C2,0x22C72F91,0xD312AE91,0xDD16ADAB},
/* G[ 0][22] = */{0x6EB370E4,0xD15A4A63,0x5EFDF6E7,0x4B09DF13},
/* G[ 0][23] = */{0x092B183C,0x4CB5F367,0x3369826B,0x16896CE1},

/* G[ 0][24] = */{0x725836AB,0x7108CD8E,0x7E20EF11,0x750E6237},
/* G[ 0][25] = */{0x4942D7C4,0x838304D4,0x89071270,0x1D538812},
/* G[ 0][26] = */{0x362280DF,0x1CFB8F66,0x167307CB,0x25EA948D},
/* G[ 0][27] = */{0x61691789,0xB8CC06AC,0x49EA4D44,0x3E748A39},
/* G[ 0][28] = */{0x616871B6,0xA4C45C14,0xBABDE7CC,0x1EB8DF89},
/* G[ 0][29] = */{0x1700138F,0x6E990920,0x0DB6CCA3,0x4CB91DB7},
/* G[ 0][30] = */{0x7A1DD9EB,0x3ABA9AF9,0x112CAA9F,0x92AF49A5},
/* G[ 0][31] = */{0x1DC1D0AC,0xD436051A,0xD6398CEF,0x95775518},
/* G[ 0][32] = */{0x7E4DEF82,0xC2928DF3,0x37FEA57C,0x0987226C},
/* G[ 0][33] = */{0x25531469,0xE64DE689,0x6AB06CB3,0x77C6C959},
/* G[ 0][34] = */{0x7CB2D95B,0x759F6353,0x60639CE1,0x3107E886},
  },{
/* G[ 1][ 0] = */{0x65412952,0x8F9480B5,0x3086F76A,0xD114C44A},
/* G[ 1][ 1] = */{0x0B94A729,0x131C8C97,0xC50F5653,0x9C7FF480},
/* G[ 1][ 2] = */{0x1E00D040,0xEF6B5285,0x028F078D,0x0806966C},
/* G[ 1][ 3] = */{0x21158AE0,0xABC4AFD7,0x8D4ADAFE,0x85092654},
/* G[ 1][ 4] = */{0x45E64D06,0xC7299AC6,0xDA815939,0x76A9B45D},
/* G[ 1][ 5] = */{0x160270F2,0x5C41D0D7,0x50D63CAB,0xE1409967},
/* G[ 1][ 6] = */{0x6787B0FD,0xEADE60BD,0x81F5081A,0xFC27B5CD},
/* G[ 1][ 7] = */{0x0E7BF41D,0x185FB7C7,0x7E5D81E2,0x64C614D4},
/* G[ 1][ 8] = */{0x192CCAB4,0xA1761D32,0x2A43483B,0x31740CA5},
/* G[ 1][ 9] = */{0x3968F658,0xCB75CA3C,0x629321DB,0xC4C976B5},
/* G[ 1][10] = */{0x706800A8,0x40FBAFF9,0xADDAE074,0x60141A26},
/* G[ 1][11] = */{0x38DF6FEC,0xDCB29271,0x5A339685,0xEEC71104},
/* G[ 1][12] = */{0x4687EAAB,0x88130539,0xCD0530F8,0x9287FD0A},
/* G[ 1][13] = */{0x7E5B4F98,0xFC55E6C1,0x95C8CD62,0x9E7BDF2E},
/* G[ 1][14] = */{0x35F3CC2B,0xC57B9A01,0x00394A7E,0x211C9510},
/* G[ 1][15] = */{0x39E0C0F6,0xAA72509A,0xE8694FDD,0x2E8E2263},
/* G[ 1][16] = */{0x054B59F9,0x72C1B8A7,0x2AC5BDA0,0xC0B97822},
/* G[ 1][17] = */{0x5CC21EB6,0xDAB458EF,0x9DB2D66D,0x5C99B72E},
/* G[ 1][18] = */{0x25EB7696,0x1FAEF8D0,0x15A808A7,0x196F3A69},
/* G[ 1][19] = */{0x2FB58E31,0xA44B5FFA,0x52016817,0x05E99573},
/* G[ 1][20] = */{0x22E4892B,0x1BD7F3A1,0xAFD5488D,0xB6FC6E49},
/* G[ 1][21] = */{0x07582516,0xBF9B133E,0x20AA0ED6,0x2CF5FA07},
/* G[ 1][22] = */{0x07EE2DF4,0xAF1F9F65,0xF280DA12,0x0811D4BE},
/* G[ 1][23] = */{0x1EAE4FAD,0x31FCF1E7,0x8813CB31,0xE20F046E},
/* G[ 1][24] = */{0x16A01BF1,0x58AE1F80,0x71F1F21B,0xAE284A38},
/* G[ 1][25] = */{0x0319B6C9,0xCAC82429,0x80BE3004,0x8DDEB8A8},
/* G[ 1][26] = */{0x7C8616B7,0x86429C61,0x8E3E6019,0x3951203E},
/* G[ 1][27] = */{0x709BE81A,0xD08C935F,0x0808E67B,0xB47AF35F},
/* G[ 1][28] = */{0x03FCB1C3,0x80B9EE55,0xB820779E,0x2EE8C0DA},
/* G[ 1][29] = */{0x34384C49,0x58F16B61,0x7AC7A650,0x2FA1D8EC},
/* G[ 1][30] = */{0x6C216102,0x3DC8B8E5,0x2FCC3E02,0x2F88B5C3},
/* G[ 1][31] = */{0x66D044A8,0xB93805A2,0x2BBED012,0xB3F00C9C},
/* G[ 1][32] = */{0x31CDC424,0x288F456F,0x705F83F1,0x94A5E2E7},
/* G[ 1][33] = */{0x3C1CDAE2,0xC1B03698,0x43AD7AD2,0x7C72A76A},
/* G[ 1][34] = */{0x12D87A8A,0x0860EB2C,0x13F92607,0xC210E6B9},
  },{
/* G[ 2][ 0] = */{0x16C202AC,0xC20E7205,0xB15844E9,0x87EDB99C},
/* G[ 2][ 1] = */{0x2383948E,0x863E8BDE,0x96069DBA,0x71C4BD8E},
/* G[ 2][ 2] = */{0x3C27AAE4,0x50A9B75D,0x6D34A730,0xADFB91B9},
/* G[ 2][ 3] = */{0x237DAF32,0xA6D95355,0x1B22AA07,0x542E4948},
/* G[ 2][ 4] = */{0x307EE0FF,0x1B966AC2,0x7D1F5D3B,0x8F3D1B5B},
/* G[ 2][ 5] = */{0x3D9BC208,0x35E6E354,0x3078FBCD,0xB2784129},
/* G[ 2][ 6] = */{0x4D63D743,0xB94A9B4D,0x5042FBB3,0x3B910A5A},
/* G[ 2][ 7] = */{0x33A4ECB9,0xCEF7D67C,0xBF274EDB,0x89FEC0E2},
/* G[ 2][ 8] = */{0x4A478A79,0x2A199B88,0x2ED43DF3,0x24D45A19},
/* G[ 2][ 9] = */{0x4612A77C,0xE009FBAA,0x4ADBDA76,0xA079D44F},
/* G[ 2][10] = */{0x5953CDD4,0x040B9AC4,0x3337230E,0x8C233BF9},
/* G[ 2][11] = */{0x70C33202,0x18ED4072,0x7EB74C5C,0x29E26353},
/* G[ 2][12] = */{0x7DE668C9,0x25B55327,0x3F56A3DF,0x04DC3F23},
/* G[ 2][13] = */{0x06C4D263,0x89B266DE,0x1743442D,0x2D4CC1DA},
/* G[ 2][14] = */{0x64697489,0x2AB6F264,0xCC601183,0x0D7D448B},
/* G[ 2][15] = */{0x6EF4F6ED,0x16C5AA56,0x7840A808,0x42CDAAA2},
/* G[ 2][16] = */{0x4BE71C50,0xB9258DCB,0xAE8629E8,0x7B4992F9},
/* G[ 2][17] = */{0x7FD8BAEA,0x5D9BFC0C,0x238DCAD9,0xF4B30AB4},
/* G[ 2][18] = */{0x240A2F39,0x341FF3FD,0x534CB18A,0xBE8C5B8B},
/* G[ 2][19] = */{0x54D1C077,0x4437D3B8,0xB1CB54F0,0x1266D260},
/* G[ 2][20] = */{0x4535C6F2,0x55A6AD58,0x3BD3F386,0xCAAA7E48},
/* G[ 2][21] = */{0x3DEE499B,0x32DA46B0,0x535F3C62,0x170E448D},
/* G[ 2][22] = */{0x655BE220,0x23E740C5,0xE37E271E,0xEE341349},
/* G[ 2][23] = */{0x7506C90F,0x7AE49B7C,0x25D98FCF,0x4B8792AE},
/* G[ 2][24] = */{0x6BA475EE,0x2FEEEC39,0xEB2702EB,0x0279A85A},
/* G[ 2][25] = */{0x0D034CC1,0xAB6D3253,0x90965FE1,0x78A40844},
/* G[ 2][26] = */{0x168BE6A8,0x23EDBE81,0xBDD81D0F,0x7BFBF729},
/* G[ 2][27] = */{0x3A509A1B,0x7E875B0F,0xA6A3D90B,0x3FAA3C87},
/* G[ 2][28] = */{0x1789D139,0xF51CEC2B,0xF2754DE8,0x646AA5DB},
/* G[ 2][29] = */{0x7F142280,0x20B501AA,0xE106726B,0x639E3AE4},
/* G[ 2][30] = */{0x5A6B2608,0xD5DA304D,0xA90E69F0,0x1923F774},
/* G[ 2][31] = */{0x19034275,0x1E374A63,0xC0D7FEA1,0xB662FBA5},
/* G[ 2][32] = */{0x3EB72195,0x7FAF8A83,0xCC77B730,0xF51B2B0F},
/* G[ 2][33] = */{0x00051C45,0x1EAE94D4,0x5EE977BC,0x3DDD68E5},
/* G[ 2][34] = */{0x0526C236,0x07DAAB36,0x6F18BB50,0xBD74F203},
  },{
/* G[ 3][ 0] = */{0x1945C06E,0xB0CC6D80,0x71802AED,0x84E68C11},
/* G[ 3][ 1] = */{0x26C8D7E4,0xAE7F72CF,0xFCA9E85F,0xE79160BF},
/* G[ 3][ 2] = */{0x1B19C499,0x194CE5BD,0x3D82EF90,0x5D8E1D4B},
/* G[ 3][ 3] = */{0x39206239,0xF9CF20DA,0x6D7E5A1A,0xC4484E8F},
/* G[ 3][ 4] = */{0x5D51026A,0xCF7D469C,0x63C3CFA9,0x91CA87BC},
/* G[ 3][ 5] = */{0x2833489C,0x60CF7A8F,0x843EC576,0x48F5DF97},
/* G[ 3][ 6] = */{0x223AA2D1,0xCC8552F7,0x680F3F98,0xB4C728E8},
/* G[ 3][ 7] = */{0x28A7E792,0xCBF17B66,0xEF425031,0x474E19A0},
/* G[ 3][ 8] = */{0x16829CF2,0xA627C01A,0x0F5631E5,0x36C0D527},
/* G[ 3][ 9] = */{0x411C25E6,0x88DBCDB4,0xBB08659B,0xAD671C41},
/* G[ 3][10] = */{0x5FC13B81,0x98371DFC,0xF4815BBC,0x513DCE0E},
/* G[ 3][11] = */{0x37B515C3,0x0B397F66,0xABC35CE5,0xA8808F33},
/* G[ 3][12] = */{0x2918B82E,0x939EAADD,0xAA23C303,0x59393BBC},
/* G[ 3][13] = */{0x1A3202C3,0x349AB301,0xC295D534,0x6728EC2D},
/* G[ 3][14] = */{0x49BB7287,0xE9CE2645,0x6A6C5F38,0x39799B18},
/* G[ 3][15] = */{0x7A4D01AB,0x92B470DA,0xE7FB6466,0xF9ECDA75},
/* G[ 3][16] = */{0x7E051453,0xB1F06F08,0x1D51982E,0xD765BE28},
/* G[ 3][17] = */{0x1173ECD4,0x37DF5843,0xD878AA11,0x4FB4AA0B},
/* G[ 3][18] = */{0x1C055A64,0x2AFA8830,0x4169D539,0x980D5E0A},
/* G[ 3][19] = */{0x4C3A8152,0x7BD2CC62,0x44BAA4CA,0x89F14DAA},
/* G[ 3][20] = */{0x4EDFFB80,0x48033317,0xF8FDAD5A,0x963B8152},
/* G[ 3][21] = */{0x4440539E,0xFFFB4DA4,0x5A8F9762,0x5B632FB7},
/* G[ 3][22] = */{0x5B2B2C84,0x9F785A90,0xAD60A0C9,0xE7829133},
/* G[ 3][23] = */{0x797D6A7E,0x120CD69E,0x5CABD60E,0xED49C134},
/* G[ 3][24] = */{0x69D6B96E,0x6257B45C,0xEDFE2F2D,0x8AE1FA44},
/* G[ 3][25] = */{0x74F3F692,0x4DF0D90A,0xCA422178,0xEF0EA48F},
/* G[ 3][26] = */{0x016CF33B,0xB50A130B,0xB66B53EF,0xD057EF83},
/* G[ 3][27] = */{0x421A1F5A,0x0813A456,0x12FB28B3,0xE33F4032},
/* G[ 3][28] = */{0x588A4A21,0x8F8255E7,0xFFF71F43,0xA6F48881},
/* G[ 3][29] = */{0x7CFC9B25,0xE7066F6B,0xACE7948F,0xCD6A0AB9},
/* G[ 3][30] = */{0x6CE588EC,0x1E06C154,0x8DAA2A5F,0xD87E3D8B},
/* G[ 3][31] = */{0x7D993BE4,0xB267F64C,0xB3C0E8A3,0xA2ADAD89},
/* G[ 3][32] = */{0x4EB3AB48,0xAFBFDDE3,0x3B1792A4,0xEC581A56},
/* G[ 3][33] = */{0x08EA7DA0,0xD1D49679,0xFCDD166B,0xFFD4173E},
/* G[ 3][34] = */{0x05F0283E,0x937737D3,0xE4452132,0xA6EA53A3},
  },{
/* G[ 4][ 0] = */{0x751E172F,0xAEECFEA7,0xB9CFA5BA,0x850F4612},
/* G[ 4][ 1] = */{0x71BE5F63,0x46AABC11,0xF1F201FF,0xD5C39F75},
/* G[ 4][ 2] = */{0x75D0688B,0x68950ABB,0x5EC00380,0xF6927D69},
/* G[ 4][ 3] = */{0x15D4D7D5,0xFA512317,0x2EFFD6E9,0xC8637BBF},
/* G[ 4][ 4] = */{0x430BEEB5,0x90F767A8,0x7454D453,0x34140D02},
/* G[ 4][ 5] = */{0x61EE5C21,0x913922BD,0xC826AC2B,0x57820109},
/* G[ 4][ 6] = */{0x6212F66E,0x6BA8EC97,0x71465176,0x92CB4F8B},
/* G[ 4][ 7] = */{0x335A76A9,0x79EDCA70,0xFC065B2F,0xEB4F7E55},
/* G[ 4][ 8] = */{0x0524D6B9,0xF1C5AB03,0x85495FAE,0x73C893B3},
/* G[ 4][ 9] = */{0x0EC922C7,0xC10651B6,0x2B5E8F93,0x4BC913FA},
/* G[ 4][10] = */{0x7238D651,0x1E170CD0,0x2C7F6BFF,0xE5B7568B},
/* G[ 4][11] = */{0x227650DA,0x525AF22D,0xAF6550B3,0xA2E345BA},
/* G[ 4][12] = */{0x73FD52B6,0x94C0DEDF,0x5B50530D,0xD52ED0CB},
/* G[ 4][13] = */{0x0F7C8A39,0xCA55C03D,0x9A235EFB,0x0CE44ABA},
/* G[ 4][14] = */{0x3A708A64,0xC1A24420,0x997EAEAB,0xFFA14753},
/* G[ 4][15] = */{0x466B1293,0x497B3797,0x78486C0B,0x88E3A443},
/* G[ 4][16] = */{0x6C220607,0xAC4F5B88,0x3909CE69,0xA3E43903},
/* G[ 4][17] = */{0x0A284D72,0x5DD6784D,0x0C4B8D49,0x7EECD5BD},
/* G[ 4][18] = */{0x79409AE6,0x9C69932A,0xD20F14A3,0x1B4F5E9E},
/* G[ 4][19] = */{0x691288E6,0xBF8D7E40,0x71ADCA80,0x190A79DC},
/* G[ 4][20] = */{0x2E12AAC0,0xF360C9AF,0xA3526F39,0xAF7456B2},
/* G[ 4][21] = */{0x49CBDBCC,0x1C54F84B,0x66D89926,0x9A76FB62},
/* G[ 4][22] = */{0x5A859BAB,0x3C34E5F7,0x010684C0,0x7FED1718},
/* G[ 4][23] = */{0x33F143E0,0xFE6DEFCF,0x56F3BD15,0x609E9E37},
/* G[ 4][24] = */{0x4BA2AAD2,0x90E38145,0x3CA43289,0xB552711D},
/* G[ 4][25] = */{0x55AC1CF2,0x5813A618,0x34A79C14,0x4E2F8794},
/* G[ 4][26] = */{0x1CBF6415,0xEE649DD6,0x39921E41,0x74D87D7D},
/* G[ 4][27] = */{0x06806EDB,0x214A6FB7,0xC887142B,0xE78F64BB},
/* G[ 4][28] = */{0x72610026,0xDB394FA8,0x03E00712,0xEC37569F},
/* G[ 4][29] = */{0x37161CF0,0x530A8759,0x9D951034,0xBCCD0EF8},
/* G[ 4][30] = */{0x1A1637B7,0xC62FD9E7,0xB4F939E5,0xA4CEE269},
/* G[ 4][31] = */{0x549DE8EE,0x6DB1FA7F,0xB8E37EC1,0x919C5FF2},
/* G[ 4][32] = */{0x265A702B,0x4E8F28E5,0x3EC73A15,0x18F2D1EC},
/* G[ 4][33] = */{0x769F6016,0x330C0328,0x5C8FCD95,0x8F274FFB},
/* G[ 4][34] = */{0x4E55EE8C,0x55D9FA59,0x009FBFF4,0x5F4DA3EE},
  },{
/* G[ 5][ 0] = */{0x751FB063,0x0942D0DC,0xC003FB6E,0x7CD841BB},
/* G[ 5][ 1] = */{0x7F49CA98,0x36727562,0x1DF0491C,0x4F7A032C},
/* G[ 5][ 2] = */{0x42525990,0x7E94D2DA,0x3BFE3ABC,0xFD0929EB},
/* G[ 5][ 3] = */{0x653F5B9E,0xE6B94369,0xE166DFB7,0x5B02E6EC},
/* G[ 5][ 4] = */{0x4B7C723E,0x10454907,0x718F8FFA,0x29491BDD},
/* G[ 5][ 5] = */{0x37AFA29E,0xFF1982A3,0x97D190E8,0x0FD56143},
/* G[ 5][ 6] = */{0x31C5240A,0x682ECAB2,0x041A4C5C,0xF235D934},
/* G[ 5][ 7] = */{0x6CCAC0B6,0xC01D9984,0x38524005,0x4B5BC7FC},
/* G[ 5][ 8] = */{0x4133E936,0x6B919B21,0xDCC906D1,0x44C70A42},
/* G[ 5][ 9] = */{0x2679D657,0x2354C35F,0xD267803D,0xB62A9ECC},
/* G[ 5][10] = */{0x00410F57,0x6D2F65A8,0x97ED41B5,0xE64D67A9},
/* G[ 5][11] = */{0x316E336A,0x5F50792E,0xE7E8E1CF,0xE39670C7},
/* G[ 5][12] = */{0x34FB5FA2,0xCA4B8B95,0x0B463F3A,0x66D14181},
/* G[ 5][13] = */{0x0C8E11F8,0x471157A4,0x5B74815A,0xD1EEA212},
/* G[ 5][14] = */{0x7324E999,0x8C1765CF,0xB4447E09,0x3780F40E},
/* G[ 5][15] = */{0x4FC7E559,0x4212A7B2,0x42FF253D,0x7A91E031},
/* G[ 5][16] = */{0x631DF754,0x503B8ECC,0x8D12CF90,0x8B1803A9},
/* G[ 5][17] = */{0x3C26C94F,0xCF932EED,0x5B1F09D8,0x923A171D},
/* G[ 5][18] = */{0x466A2C93,0xB4C08050,0x0FAD45D9,0x1FF8285F},
/* G[ 5][19] = */{0x5037BB71,0x618F462E,0xB1133AB7,0x0222C620},
/* G[ 5][20] = */{0x01F8FC2F,0x28515F06,0x726F1474,0xC01D9F5B},
/* G[ 5][21] = */{0x317C101D,0x2D40EB64,0xE7A09CCA,0xC47E479F},
/* G[ 5][22] = */{0x6B5616C0,0x648A4F2E,0x2E41CB56,0x9442C86D},
/* G[ 5][23] = */{0x096F8886,0xB24B8D1C,0x03D0E01B,0xC3E16E8D},
/* G[ 5][24] = */{0x0385E4C2,0x3CF150C6,0x320358F0,0x6A776C1A},
/* G[ 5][25] = */{0x6CC52797,0x1B081964,0x622140E2,0xE9146EF1},
/* G[ 5][26] = */{0x2B289FA1,0x1FB84C76,0xC67A4524,0xDE458A0C},
/* G[ 5][27] = */{0x495E8215,0x32321E02,0xDD998C83,0x7D2D0006},
/* G[ 5][28] = */{0x5C32B84A,0xE47B7E6F,0x40BA798F,0xB7654839},
/* G[ 5][29] = */{0x22577A27,0xBAB8E919,0x4B8BD1DE,0x87E64E1B},
/* G[ 5][30] = */{0x4D023565,0x2BEE4E36,0xFAC6B77A,0xAEAFC6CD},
/* G[ 5][31] = */{0x09157E24,0x834FE11B,0x895B7A23,0xEEC9C001},
/* G[ 5][32] = */{0x0BE22E4F,0x24D03AFE,0x7C316DF1,0xDF2CF02D},
/* G[ 5][33] = */{0x7BAFBFCC,0x0C4D07E4,0x6A4EBC3C,0xF970F11F},
/* G[ 5][34] = */{0x5C6B41E3,0x1BA6EF4C,0x6942D5E4,0x003A3F52},
  },{
/* G[ 6][ 0] = */{0x4063BD32,0x2C07CCA8,0xF0C4C1C5,0x5B712604},
/* G[ 6][ 1] = */{0x79018327,0x9930E128,0x6547FC3C,0x8A41B589},
/* G[ 6][ 2] = */{0x05A2CDE7,0x6BD0663F,0xEE46CAA4,0x2DB8B648},
/* G[ 6][ 3] = */{0x0A2186A9,0x2320DC32,0xEB2A8DCA,0x557F964E},
/* G[ 6][ 4] = */{0x32144628,0x2BAD4B98,0xE26C00D3,0x9E5E5E0F},
/* G[ 6][ 5] = */{0x377D7ED3,0x56C3A6DD,0x9D0FE8A7,0x8ACC42AA},
/* G[ 6][ 6] = */{0x22E7EFE1,0xF61891A6,0x7E1913E5,0x357BF9C3},
/* G[ 6][ 7] = */{0x662D3A65,0x9852D02B,0x4BBBEF0E,0x565CDD37},
/* G[ 6][ 8] = */{0x37AACDA6,0x6A246DD8,0xD590DBAF,0x543211C3},
/* G[ 6][ 9] = */{0x3024B7DB,0xF4011200,0x190D8079,0xF1297538},
/* G[ 6][10] = */{0x57435155,0xB89CFF6C,0x47561611,0xF1745568},
/* G[ 6][11] = */{0x2A80547A,0xAE9FAF2B,0x08C8D7AD,0xB6CC654C},
/* G[ 6][12] = */{0x6374F9B3,0x3947FEE3,0x4CCE2A03,0x793F29F9},
/* G[ 6][13] = */{0x0391B656,0xEDE13BB1,0xDF39B1A3,0xD5C954AE},
/* G[ 6][14] = */{0x66F01350,0xE46FA287,0xD8BB484A,0x47B58AB4},
/* G[ 6][15] = */{0x11586B8F,0x7C3F1F10,0x6B0A8C5B,0x1F71B3F8},
/* G[ 6][16] = */{0x4F95DC5A,0xA5686C56,0xB2398BAA,0x62D8F890},
/* G[ 6][17] = */{0x28FFB6A9,0x8BC07543,0x7597A687,0xCDB02E00},
/* G[ 6][18] = */{0x1715466C,0x074D54D8,0xBDE2327E,0x7BB066B7},
/* G[ 6][19] = */{0x523AA6C2,0x6D5F1B7E,0x8957199F,0x7B959B91},
/* G[ 6][20] = */{0x5E13F6F4,0xA251B9B5,0x4291FEF9,0xC562B40A},
/* G[ 6][21] = */{0x070FEB11,0xC2AEBAF0,0xDBD8E6F1,0x148788BE},
/* G[ 6][22] = */{0x6025D907,0xBB5D47DD,0x7C981755,0xBD0DEA0F},
/* G[ 6][23] = */{0x2CCF44B5,0x30906AE9,0x87AE0832,0x473E317D},
/* G[ 6][24] = */{0x40856C3A,0x84E2117D,0x349DD839,0x009C5BD6},
/* G[ 6][25] = */{0x35ACCBBC,0x688D767D,0x3B831CCB,0x14622EFB},
/* G[ 6][26] = */{0x2EE6CCEA,0x166D0AA0,0xE81A70A1,0xA187334E},
/* G[ 6][27] = */{0x1DEFBE38,0x20F61AC8,0xE7CE776F,0x2B5FB8D4},
/* G[ 6][28] = */{0x4149D5DE,0x9B376600,0xE04DB2A2,0x81C12347},
/* G[ 6][29] = */{0x39E1D55D,0x4A7465CA,0x594593B9,0x14A0BA39},
/* G[ 6][30] = */{0x4A3B8D5F,0x7323E708,0x36690AB7,0xF509B5D9},
/* G[ 6][31] = */{0x2843C1BC,0x5E2E5F2D,0x5F536EAA,0x55A1D6C5},
/* G[ 6][32] = */{0x0AD2F522,0x58B1EA72,0x0BA9B7EF,0x6732AA4E},
/* G[ 6][33] = */{0x5B6C8411,0x38FAB92A,0x1B367532,0xD203E85D},
/* G[ 6][34] = */{0x709C23D3,0x9CDD38C4,0x7F1BC374,0xCE9B0386},
  },{
/* G[ 7][ 0] = */{0x2CFB00DD,0x453417D6,0xF22EE432,0xE73857F8},
/* G[ 7][ 1] = */{0x446B5AB8,0x1DB4C698,0xEF71EECD,0x14D0D324},
/* G[ 7][ 2] = */{0x48EACD99,0x94EA3B64,0xA0EB4814,0xD0AD09D2},
/* G[ 7][ 3] = */{0x68B0BD14,0x093AEADD,0xE4C0A61A,0x655E669C},
/* G[ 7][ 4] = */{0x7CCA8CA7,0xB5C19160,0x06A578B2,0x1B1099AF},
/* G[ 7][ 5] = */{0x0F19A345,0x2471D9E9,0x71E67CA6,0x919B901E},
/* G[ 7][ 6] = */{0x362E518F,0x7E35E3F2,0xFAF8A34B,0x4C356C54},
/* G[ 7][ 7] = */{0x09111D8D,0x852D4D62,0x5AFA5C75,0xEBEF75D0},
/* G[ 7][ 8] = */{0x64914033,0xE0D8C3B8,0x4116AFA8,0xE198E448},
/* G[ 7][ 9] = */{0x5FF1CA70,0xBFA82560,0x7CE1F8CE,0xCEDE228B},
/* G[ 7][10] = */{0x7D3EFA48,0x07A2824E,0xD7B1D224,0xB10AD31D},
/* G[ 7][11] = */{0x41B57B38,0x9A011568,0xC18BDABF,0x24DC47DD},
/* G[ 7][12] = */{0x6CDBE55F,0xCDBD47A3,0x10B32002,0x9EEDC88A},
/* G[ 7][13] = */{0x2677C99F,0xB1764165,0x245E5301,0xFCE52AF3},
/* G[ 7][14] = */{0x232897B4,0xEFFF201F,0x60726F02,0xC26511C9},
/* G[ 7][15] = */{0x5DD46788,0x2375712A,0xDE02A514,0x33A83196},
/* G[ 7][16] = */{0x0747CEB6,0xA4C8BD7F,0x44288744,0x75431B07},
/* G[ 7][17] = */{0x4F875621,0xDC0869C9,0xE728BAE0,0xB30EFB8F},
/* G[ 7][18] = */{0x05AA3332,0xE04A84C4,0xFC659088,0xC95FFA5C},
/* G[ 7][19] = */{0x6883F235,0xC2B34EDF,0x20260772,0x77542FBD},
/* G[ 7][20] = */{0x504A7344,0x95952361,0x0644BB53,0x6E5E291E},
/* G[ 7][21] = */{0x5B9C9A50,0x7FB4C08E,0x595D12ED,0xB1587142},
/* G[ 7][22] = */{0x75CDE461,0xD63F701B,0xAC07DF35,0xAC1AB13D},
/* G[ 7][23] = */{0x7C6505FD,0x65C295D1,0x41CFB846,0x1AB8875F},
/* G[ 7][24] = */{0x7B6EB82F,0xE3660C25,0xFE293113,0xBE74EB44},
/* G[ 7][25] = */{0x431129D1,0x279CBFE7,0x80D6A0CC,0xA3AAA82C},
/* G[ 7][26] = */{0x0C49CE20,0xA3DC7A93,0x5C870B24,0x455B9CE9},
/* G[ 7][27] = */{0x147C0056,0xFF134AE1,0x8B1B5F8E,0x9588341B},
/* G[ 7][28] = */{0x352BE861,0xBBA487A6,0xDA63CEDF,0xFF2E2C81},
/* G[ 7][29] = */{0x29D13FCB,0x8BDCCB9C,0xF9DC8779,0xAFEF65BF},
/* G[ 7][30] = */{0x4E54C138,0xF5781C59,0xC846B915,0x72D35923},
/* G[ 7][31] = */{0x395885E8,0x00505EF6,0x935FD7D6,0x2FDED055},
/* G[ 7][32] = */{0x172BA849,0x2B794D69,0x15D26EB4,0x0523062E},
/* G[ 7][33] = */{0x6D235670,0xD8C40F45,0x80DD4402,0x7ED66C63},
/* G[ 7][34] = */{0x6E0B1494,0x393B5122,0xE1D0F5E8,0xE1E470A4},
  },{
/* G[ 8][ 0] = */{0x240ED72D,0x23A82D58,0x0DBA0FF0,0x9FFA6171},
/* G[ 8][ 1] = */{0x6E31CA79,0xB908E100,0x1E199590,0xCEAE8DB4},
/* G[ 8][ 2] = */{0x1372F1DB,0x33E6F7A9,0xD074F9C1,0xA061B336},
/* G[ 8][ 3] = */{0x59D8BBD7,0x26FBFA23,0xF70341DE,0x14359017},
/* G[ 8][ 4] = */{0x4F0676E0,0x1A610357,0x8C5795F4,0xD820665F},
/* G[ 8][ 5] = */{0x0F069DA5,0xBDFBEE81,0xEAD6333F,0x0F1C9A9E},
/* G[ 8][ 6] = */{0x6F06FB9D,0x49816CDE,0x8F2FFD65,0x8A326A93},
/* G[ 8][ 7] = */{0x2F8F917D,0x5FE72109,0xAC0DC527,0x8041F7F0},
/* G[ 8][ 8] = */{0x1D08769C,0x81900507,0xDA447079,0xCBC587B8},
/* G[ 8][ 9] = */{0x26A13C2D,0xBD1C559C,0x1248743A,0x3B3E7A14},
/* G[ 8][10] = */{0x27BFEA11,0x4A983C2B,0x03F36EBF,0x9CAAF899},
/* G[ 8][11] = */{0x3117E4CC,0xD3ED9C56,0xAF0B462C,0x13AB9F07},
/* G[ 8][12] = */{0x02E1073B,0x492C3AF7,0x18479255,0xC759F38C},
/* G[ 8][13] = */{0x0B8A1E10,0x536D0530,0xBE4BDE71,0x37ED0B62},
/* G[ 8][14] = */{0x0CA42758,0xE00C7BB2,0xF31D5392,0xF0927EEC},
/* G[ 8][15] = */{0x60C113E9,0x29F6056F,0xB12F1A6E,0x842DB319},
/* G[ 8][16] = */{0x5CCDBF62,0x73713A81,0xC11C98A1,0x8E477C93},
/* G[ 8][17] = */{0x17F170F7,0xA7624C70,0xD22108EA,0x2BE3C77B},
/* G[ 8][18] = */{0x4990B641,0xAE23FD77,0xEF4ADF9D,0x37FB8AAA},
/* G[ 8][19] = */{0x405CE8E6,0xE3F34D8B,0xB66C1928,0xA5BA5DDB},
/* G[ 8][20] = */{0x7C482C21,0x9CC00AC6,0x4C7D6640,0xC1B35CC0},
/* G[ 8][21] = */{0x2750AF8D,0x7326345A,0x1125AFD1,0x437A7550},
/* G[ 8][22] = */{0x62E6B55A,0x88ED227C,0xA68DDBE8,0xE2B3CFFA},
/* G[ 8][23] = */{0x6FC0E8CE,0x9FDC4F1A,0xC0993E8C,0x1D55168E},
/* G[ 8][24] = */{0x47DDFBAC,0xA3275C46,0xD75A2DFA,0x7BF7B072},
/* G[ 8][25] = */{0x35686C3D,0x957B6E67,0xCA53ED9B,0x206BDA25},
/* G[ 8][26] = */{0x0CC8FD79,0x2C078256,0xD08D2B7F,0xE62860C1},
/* G[ 8][27] = */{0x5BBD1BAF,0x7E5BA91F,0xC32F6F77,0x84708627},
/* G[ 8][28] = */{0x7D5C81A5,0xE1AABA75,0x83517A5F,0x47474F15},
/* G[ 8][29] = */{0x683914BC,0xE57A2C24,0xB4D1046D,0x21158E89},
/* G[ 8][30] = */{0x04F42433,0xA5F17803,0x95B31F06,0x7C58B1D9},
/* G[ 8][31] = */{0x40BDCBF5,0x2D5C9963,0x26C3E589,0xA2B64C25},
/* G[ 8][32] = */{0x1113BD5D,0x82EE24F5,0x5CC56A77,0x948E235B},
/* G[ 8][33] = */{0x61A37FC2,0x4101B95E,0x8C7EFFA6,0x9C0BAF78},
/* G[ 8][34] = */{0x0994EF06,0x714A605E,0xEEE3E37F,0x7C2B1AD5},
  },{
/* G[ 9][ 0] = */{0x7CB05E5F,0xA0D6559B,0xB6F12FEA,0x0A29C725},
/* G[ 9][ 1] = */{0x28C9D4B0,0x913FF11C,0x389C3F73,0x32F31CA0},
/* G[ 9][ 2] = */{0x47AADB9B,0x38EADC3E,0x62D8A3F4,0x8074836A},
/* G[ 9][ 3] = */{0x30E5BC9B,0x936D2B09,0x02E74B60,0x65E0D440},
/* G[ 9][ 4] = */{0x7ED83E9C,0x5FA9A194,0xD25A2291,0x6F41C377},
/* G[ 9][ 5] = */{0x74D2AE5C,0xF4B29A73,0xDF36A3FD,0xE4D58E5B},
/* G[ 9][ 6] = */{0x788A27FA,0x7D77069B,0x780A7524,0xC990F786},
/* G[ 9][ 7] = */{0x1564451C,0x82CB7957,0x070AD8B8,0xABFD4F15},
/* G[ 9][ 8] = */{0x51803813,0xB1B0804C,0x215F6259,0x88E4A53E},
/* G[ 9][ 9] = */{0x66A71739,0x775E2C91,0x000E427F,0x7F3310AE},
/* G[ 9][10] = */{0x6C82A02E,0x816F7110,0xB734BD87,0x3EBF848E},
/* G[ 9][11] = */{0x07C8DAA2,0x48054E1F,0x7DA1D131,0xC0A43520},
/* G[ 9][12] = */{0x6E255A51,0x1F2681F9,0x173423BA,0x759AA723},
/* G[ 9][13] = */{0x57D2A26D,0xC3371573,0x0F8DA7C7,0x0E67D6C1},
/* G[ 9][14] = */{0x5F78F040,0x56B270F8,0x3C1BB041,0x3CC7053A},
/* G[ 9][15] = */{0x5104322F,0xCDFE6D27,0x6A6A8626,0xB998C5C6},
/* G[ 9][16] = */{0x79CE77B6,0x5A347FEF,0xDAC09D4B,0xEE6BFDAD},
/* G[ 9][17] = */{0x2BAC2A07,0xF10FE556,0x2D90CBB1,0x444ED0AC},
/* G[ 9][18] = */{0x7214E4D3,0xB8829492,0xA9F1A151,0xF6D20B8D},
/* G[ 9][19] = */{0x71230468,0xB204596C,0xC04167F5,0xFFB41AF7},
/* G[ 9][20] = */{0x1DC5E63B,0x5FC0291B,0x1F33BBAA,0x9A93E336},
/* G[ 9][21] = */{0x7221E76F,0x574B8D11,0x4A7FE62C,0xC985315D},
/* G[ 9][22] = */{0x72DAF174,0xFF5CFD65,0x040D89C1,0xA2C44795},
/* G[ 9][23] = */{0x4D930C18,0xF4FF9D0F,0xD2707FFB,0x55FF504D},
/* G[ 9][24] = */{0x21000CB0,0xFE2215B8,0x285DFE58,0x31054A14},
/* G[ 9][25] = */{0x29F1B589,0x4DD2691E,0x0711D420,0x1D20DAA8},
/* G[ 9][26] = */{0x2DDEF8BD,0xEBCB36EC,0xC395D776,0x1A61A859},
/* G[ 9][27] = */{0x132C7E30,0x45BAE0AF,0xF78B4D03,0x2F784D87},
/* G[ 9][28] = */{0x129386B1,0xCA9B69B7,0xF56FA0F7,0xB64D27F7},
/* G[ 9][29] = */{0x06089D17,0x8AD0862E,0x9619AB22,0x6DF91913},
/* G[ 9][30] = */{0x5C33827A,0xBBE4558F,0xE217417A,0xDB167149},
/* G[ 9][31] = */{0x4C9CA1CF,0x96F11D5E,0x55A55206,0xD72293CF},
/* G[ 9][32] = */{0x2D99779A,0x16DB54DE,0x57392CCD,0xE2F2C309},
/* G[ 9][33] = */{0x2D643214,0x05674A66,0x2B618B2F,0x61EB60D8},
/* G[ 9][34] = */{0x029D0733,0xC533F633,0xAACE39DB,0x4BCBAAFA},
  },{
/* G[10][ 0] = */{0x318D50FA,0x4AA60400,0xF1DCACC4,0x0B396623},
/* G[10][ 1] = */{0x661E5B55,0x2C3EC370,0x5D0DAC75,0xDF102687},
/* G[10][ 2] = */{0x0EE33F94,0x23A2441B,0x503529F3,0x7081CECA},
/* G[10][ 3] = */{0x25ADF009,0x6D9B7284,0x329B9810,0x27A66F50},
/* G[10][ 4] = */{0x3385CD14,0x500BD53B,0x284664C6,0xAF2AF65F},
/* G[10][ 5] = */{0x26476D2D,0xE33901B0,0xB0300C19,0x00C7926D},
/* G[10][ 6] = */{0x149799B8,0x77A69C3F,0x00DD2997,0x3F0713A8},
/* G[10][ 7] = */{0x12E42AA9,0x999F037C,0xF64DFFEC,0x6CF6DDF4},
/* G[10][ 8] = */{0x54817B68,0x1AC8887A,0xA40101EA,0x44B2D0EB},
/* G[10][ 9] = */{0x2B1E0C01,0xFF6CAB2C,0x1E8F5538,0x90C2530C},
/* G[10][10] = */{0x78D89B84,0x2C981902,0x149DE488,0xD6B7A887},
/* G[10][11] = */{0x5748C42C,0xDDAFB85D,0x61A0F057,0x256DF509},
/* G[10][12] = */{0x21416D10,0xAC8515BD,0x3389C712,0x44B05199},
/* G[10][13] = */{0x686DFE21,0x1FE37AD1,0x0E2F468F,0x6EBD1FAC},
/* G[10][14] = */{0x7E119AB9,0x6DE87585,0x2D8245F3,0x851C0FC4},
/* G[10][15] = */{0x2403ECBE,0x2D2D1A34,0x14BE5615,0xF7D4501B},
/* G[10][16] = */{0x4EB9B86E,0xCD2A5B39,0xA9DF2867,0xED808F1E},
/* G[10][17] = */{0x17A69B62,0x8A04D42A,0x7B362E2B,0x4915EE4F},
/* G[10][18] = */{0x27D8C414,0x16E4E9ED,0x73E428DB,0xE8F12F26},
/* G[10][19] = */{0x0A7B2BF2,0x65CABE06,0x0680C634,0xA8E71C81},
/* G[10][20] = */{0x657920AE,0x51F8969F,0x127DF5CD,0x7D2C387D},
/* G[10][21] = */{0x0F49F2C3,0xCCF4C19A,0x9759CA22,0xA5EF1DCD},
/* G[10][22] = */{0x0BBEE55B,0x81819872,0x5494AF0D,0x53796604},
/* G[10][23] = */{0x10B592C5,0x8DEA937D,0x21A6DFF9,0x6437CDFF},
/* G[10][24] = */{0x3FB64C67,0x533FB124,0x16865F9C,0x475AC238},
/* G[10][25] = */{0x02D728AB,0x024D3E11,0x5F1B5585,0xD22DD41D},
/* G[10][26] = */{0x357EEBAC,0x21B8D709,0x98DD26E0,0x8649C793},
/* G[10][27] = */{0x2D4B8AAD,0x7BA2CC0D,0xC6A383C7,0x2CBFE390},
/* G[10][28] = */{0x009E5B47,0x530FC87C,0x17C3D1DC,0x1E2DFA59},
/* G[10][29] = */{0x33565895,0x0CFA150D,0x69332F1B,0xBFDD34AD},
/* G[10][30] = */{0x788E3B65,0x1ABB72FB,0xC5EA07E0,0x8B676281},
/* G[10][31] = */{0x1E6B9894,0xFC7545E5,0x2EC938C3,0x26B2A370},
/* G[10][32] = */{0x43A81802,0xC713DB2E,0x1861ECA8,0xDC636DF0},
/* G[10][33] = */{0x489F18B5,0x627EF93D,0x4D0104FF,0x40FF0E60},
/* G[10][34] = */{0x2122BC4F,0x2A6A5887,0x8F98C89F,0x7CF79588},
  },{
/* G[11][ 0] = */{0x134436D7,0x396D0AAB,0x4AE9DA2C,0xED621117},
/* G[11][ 1] = */{0x5C484AA2,0x583EA0C2,0x8975D604,0x2D89508C},
/* G[11][ 2] = */{0x607F697E,0xEB013471,0x1AE694D8,0xDB1DD882},
/* G[11][ 3] = */{0x7945E622,0x0277A72B,0xD22FE1B2,0xB975B924},
/* G[11][ 4] = */{0x479EB810,0x83912AD0,0xDC34538F,0x269F3DB7},
/* G[11][ 5] = */{0x049D4A10,0xA4EF5FC0,0xB59B2018,0x9C9A2CD2},
/* G[11][ 6] = */{0x0C19BDF8,0xD9E6A072,0xC6F820BC,0xDCB97D41},
/* G[11][ 7] = */{0x4C1D921E,0xD886E0D1,0xAB51DAC9,0x5FF97BED},
/* G[11][ 8] = */{0x27209D4D,0xEAFDDC1D,0x0DD178DE,0x17BB86E9},
/* G[11][ 9] = */{0x4473DB55,0x7A5E41EC,0x370329F2,0x43B28EC4},
/* G[11][10] = */{0x0E587318,0x95EA67D2,0x2AAB385E,0x874C12DE},
/* G[11][11] = */{0x52364C9F,0xF087E518,0xD9977D2A,0x91DE970B},
/* G[11][12] = */{0x094B7D6C,0x76463207,0xBFC88623,0x6D324AB3},
/* G[11][13] = */{0x72C2CD56,0x0A4F6DA5,0xC61DBA98,0x743560DF},
/* G[11][14] = */{0x184326ED,0xE23A522A,0x37F3E901,0x3F29E3CA},
/* G[11][15] = */{0x6923ACA7,0x95405061,0x5C009134,0xB0025798},
/* G[11][16] = */{0x5DE06DCA,0xF870AAA6,0x2BBF8921,0x7231A424},
/* G[11][17] = */{0x79498665,0xCDFA5369,0x6A238D0E,0x993886AF},
/* G[11][18] = */{0x53C0F605,0x54B8B342,0xBA869776,0xF0FCDAC6},
/* G[11][19] = */{0x15312095,0xCEEBCF87,0xA7E85E03,0xDAFFBDE1},
/* G[11][20] = */{0x5BEECCF0,0x73B35B0A,0x6E72C6A1,0x64614B5A},
/* G[11][21] = */{0x71AFA095,0x307A71BE,0xE4BC49A9,0x3DCFEF03},
/* G[11][22] = */{0x4DBC5C58,0xE93133EC,0xC1908236,0x93CF4ECB},
/* G[11][23] = */{0x06FF34BA,0x259C04F8,0x7B5FA836,0x80C25B2C},
/* G[11][24] = */{0x582B6A1F,0xE13FF9F6,0x7DABC6BE,0x3D2428D5},
/* G[11][25] = */{0x0701B4D1,0x482D8B97,0xF4FF31B7,0xD75A7315},
/* G[11][26] = */{0x48BB4DEC,0xF87EC264,0x2E663307,0x3C4E35BB},
/* G[11][27] = */{0x6D061830,0x068264E8,0x472ADEBB,0x49C26567},
/* G[11][28] = */{0x253A1BA5,0xBE225653,0x0A3887E5,0x35C4CBED},
/* G[11][29] = */{0x05C24989,0xA2331D95,0xC70D6EC3,0x73AB03FA},
/* G[11][30] = */{0x561521AC,0x588EAB94,0xA153FFE0,0x6350A9B1},
/* G[11][31] = */{0x6AF29AAC,0x39ED4E36,0x726EFC2A,0xB8AC7B53},
/* G[11][32] = */{0x14F4F5F8,0x414466A7,0x93B9CCC5,0x5571D216},
/* G[11][33] = */{0x79483F58,0x1F9B850C,0xA8306134,0x74A67CBF},
/* G[11][34] = */{0x2A6F5577,0x27D9D22A,0x6FB1CF92,0x9C8D09AD},
  },{
/* G[12][ 0] = */{0x1DFB03ED,0x62393F59,0x81D684D8,0x524317EB},
/* G[12][ 1] = */{0x0BFB22D0,0x9FD68E0B,0x05D71ED1,0x1EFC9E46},
/* G[12][ 2] = */{0x64C238D5,0x3F5AB29B,0xA8DF6144,0xF8DF6473},
/* G[12][ 3] = */{0x2840B2FD,0xC281A6B4,0xAFAB99A9,0x17A934CC},
/* G[12][ 4] = */{0x42966E7E,0xCB29BA9A,0xC1FB920D,0x2C9EB723},
/* G[12][ 5] = */{0x515C3685,0x31837764,0x3F44DC01,0x4FA7A57F},
/* G[12][ 6] = */{0x316C8CC5,0x38799698,0x6E2A707F,0x5D0C94DE},
/* G[12][ 7] = */{0x583D17A9,0x06E65D56,0x71BC8A95,0xA3F65893},
/* G[12][ 8] = */{0x66CE2105,0x28140522,0x7291B638,0x3D1BCC32},
/* G[12][ 9] = */{0x63F125DA,0x130903E6,0xC2D1EF7D,0x3F9F49F3},
/* G[12][10] = */{0x3AB75DF6,0xE590DA02,0x1E2F1C01,0xB76E42B8},
/* G[12][11] = */{0x6D7D4BBB,0x93AC6A02,0xB61E2B4D,0xCF99DA48},
/* G[12][12] = */{0x397C4A92,0xD8E4B86B,0x26EFBA47,0xD4493820},
/* G[12][13] = */{0x6FDA944A,0x704E8B0E,0xFC46E90C,0x05058E18},
/* G[12][14] = */{0x17DD62A0,0xB493C72E,0xA7495F25,0xD8FF2A8D},
/* G[12][15] = */{0x128F6406,0x214683A8,0x65228BD3,0x564D0B63},
/* G[12][16] = */{0x76F998A4,0x0BB98153,0x6755F87A,0x476AAD63},
/* G[12][17] = */{0x1919A8F7,0xAEADE5C4,0x1EE13DD3,0x1E8D4335},
/* G[12][18] = */{0x3A86FAB4,0x61540417,0x271CA125,0x5E2F8897},
/* G[12][19] = */{0x29812572,0xB1131455,0x11B6856D,0x7B0B711B},
/* G[12][20] = */{0x0A90EBE2,0xC5D3E758,0xD8D4C7C9,0xF6742E0E},
/* G[12][21] = */{0x04C53D1A,0x40306140,0xE6DCC5C0,0xAAFA8DD9},
/* G[12][22] = */{0x483F5E3E,0x5152AEF3,0x4996B6AF,0xC3ACAA56},
/* G[12][23] = */{0x59EC9A37,0xD09860B9,0x620FA76B,0x4A24E725},
/* G[12][24] = */{0x7475B58B,0x4090A2D9,0x0EF36DD8,0x928F306A},
/* G[12][25] = */{0x255FA80A,0x518964B1,0xEA6B6155,0x38550285},
/* G[12][26] = */{0x33159227,0x93B1A379,0x7B804653,0xBE3E29C1},
/* G[12][27] = */{0x346FA0A5,0xD7C14F2E,0x725B13F0,0x724A33F7},
/* G[12][28] = */{0x55D98254,0x11A4C10D,0xFC3CA075,0x25D00CC4},
/* G[12][29] = */{0x0007CD8B,0x85C15FBB,0xD33BC828,0x0F119FAB},
/* G[12][30] = */{0x5B003B6A,0x0DF3A7B7,0x7EA76F7B,0x62DC2354},
/* G[12][31] = */{0x6959E20B,0x0DD34D1C,0x33E85EF1,0x564ED16D},
/* G[12][32] = */{0x3C4322CA,0x65CD6379,0x60C4461B,0x3366BD94},
/* G[12][33] = */{0x386B6ED9,0x64B5ADCA,0x3ACC8823,0xAC5A3FF2},
/* G[12][34] = */{0x5DC9F54B,0xCDC56747,0xD1F53499,0x4567B9D4},
  },{
/* G[13][ 0] = */{0x6448F354,0x7F6287A0,0x8D91E246,0x745B1E70},
/* G[13][ 1] = */{0x14FCA26D,0x71181403,0xA9931653,0xED48E5C6},
/* G[13][ 2] = */{0x5251F900,0x9BE0B405,0xF2AE9EE2,0x3508365C},
/* G[13][ 3] = */{0x58792E48,0xA70A6117,0x642C20EE,0x2374C480},
/* G[13][ 4] = */{0x23EF2434,0xB500F20B,0xAC21CA18,0x94FCE22E},
/* G[13][ 5] = */{0x5C5BE84F,0x50BA6449,0x842290D3,0xD8F3666D},
/* G[13][ 6] = */{0x6C46669F,0xB31BF154,0xB9E03471,0x2602FFEF},
/* G[13][ 7] = */{0x6952458B,0x9108EFAF,0xB5EF11CF,0x1E78DF72},
/* G[13][ 8] = */{0x01CBC483,0x861D6B23,0x5337DDA0,0x8406AF53},
/* G[13][ 9] = */{0x1EB46AED,0x51A87894,0xF5632780,0x05D16609},
/* G[13][10] = */{0x06577B62,0x1E3BE207,0x03D4F786,0xB9C5D889},
/* G[13][11] = */{0x549470F1,0x985B95E3,0xBC721568,0x0E9487D8},
/* G[13][12] = */{0x6C8ABC3A,0xAE2B3514,0xB60EEE1F,0xF1E88426},
/* G[13][13] = */{0x0070DFB3,0x3AA90A60,0x3458FEAE,0xB4B4F4DE},
/* G[13][14] = */{0x0E1ADFEB,0x1457B188,0x6AA3FC44,0x4E68E825},
/* G[13][15] = */{0x7D52412F,0x7C01E728,0x861BD7E4,0x0B471937},
/* G[13][16] = */{0x60534E86,0x72CE21A2,0xBC4DA6B9,0x292B9A77},
/* G[13][17] = */{0x4023C08E,0x98E8173D,0xA969C153,0x0E7ACA34},
/* G[13][18] = */{0x08080415,0x22FBCCBB,0x88F905E1,0x2513243B},
/* G[13][19] = */{0x2B8BCC2C,0x2DF961EB,0x16F9E3BD,0x25724C43},
/* G[13][20] = */{0x77CC85AB,0x95355EEC,0xF907963A,0xE7C0ED5F},
/* G[13][21] = */{0x4BED143E,0x048FF2B4,0x974FCF95,0xB1583BED},
/* G[13][22] = */{0x1ACD0EB3,0x7B232FEA,0x33F82584,0x71700624},
/* G[13][23] = */{0x4F7489D6,0x810D52A9,0x63F707EF,0x8A679120},
/* G[13][24] = */{0x391CB20F,0x74DAEB88,0x866BD554,0xE3DB95C2},
/* G[13][25] = */{0x355A9890,0xDB5A9319,0x063FB080,0x2C4943BA},
/* G[13][26] = */{0x233D9951,0xE2335AF4,0xE256FDA7,0xCE0D5864},
/* G[13][27] = */{0x5ED602F7,0x5F7D0D13,0x444AFCAA,0x7EC74E7E},
/* G[13][28] = */{0x2F257D24,0x494E5313,0x1934177E,0xECD38266},
/* G[13][29] = */{0x1B8CFF6B,0x4D0EB0B4,0x38E26168,0x4CD582F8},
/* G[13][30] = */{0x689CCCAB,0x2400CAC1,0xE4F1B2EA,0x179A882A},
/* G[13][31] = */{0x7CD7869A,0x65017B37,0x204D4001,0x31D47C2A},
/* G[13][32] = */{0x1AF07CE0,0x384BFC86,0x20156CE6,0x6A4BB99B},
/* G[13][33] = */{0x702EB8E0,0x02C0B480,0x71A62D70,0x6AD376C1},
/* G[13][34] = */{0x427ADB95,0x98B86BED,0xF8C8E635,0x90CF86F8},
  },{
/* G[14][ 0] = */{0x25CC0072,0x49BD722B,0x26F71FCF,0x60C32E92},
/* G[14][ 1] = */{0x6EF8A2C7,0xD6E3C951,0x74E686CD,0x6E487CD3},
/* G[14][ 2] = */{0x66C3CDC6,0x3CCE5746,0x1FC3668A,0x083FCAAB},
/* G[14][ 3] = */{0x4FE92962,0x9CF37D0A,0xB4F2E6F0,0xEC5B3C51},
/* G[14][ 4] = */{0x2A67F206,0xD9CD91A3,0xB3EEC5DF,0xC2284A7A},
/* G[14][ 5] = */{0x20B4B907,0x5E7B16EF,0x4377787B,0x364259ED},
/* G[14][ 6] = */{0x109B947C,0xE2DA9CCB,0x63340594,0xFCBA3F12},
/* G[14][ 7] = */{0x7BE44404,0xCE745F81,0xBE837BCF,0x2B29625B},
/* G[14][ 8] = */{0x57CBB8C7,0x3CABBC0C,0x0814053C,0x6F27C0B6},
/* G[14][ 9] = */{0x7CD9B520,0x08DC3A59,0x2DA42E47,0xC8D378B9},
/* G[14][10] = */{0x0FEFD305,0xF5BB7E45,0x2DD75372,0xEDE7CBFE},
/* G[14][11] = */{0x4DEF17C4,0x46F20225,0xACBE2FF2,0xE257158F},
/* G[14][12] = */{0x67A2AEF1,0xDEF3F8DB,0xFB09E380,0xA7638043},
/* G[14][13] = */{0x63257241,0xEAE9E3CC,0x4F05A6A2,0x7988192E},
/* G[14][14] = */{0x0856EAD6,0x1DB1ED60,0x5574A418,0xDDC40819},
/* G[14][15] = */{0x1C2EE1FA,0xDCE2D00A,0x991A52D9,0x842F02D5},
/* G[14][16] = */{0x5232B338,0x5808B751,0xA118641D,0x2B240866},
/* G[14][17] = */{0x1E982998,0x3CB7E422,0x8D063B45,0xC1457BC6},
/* G[14][18] = */{0x791D7371,0x6C914B54,0x4444EC4D,0x7CA813ED},
/* G[14][19] = */{0x6494A409,0xD0B7E0D9,0x9CE3D3D3,0x4EB4E8C9},
/* G[14][20] = */{0x747CEB64,0x9D542821,0x5506FADB,0x5BD22D21},
/* G[14][21] = */{0x52029AC1,0x3165351A,0xE9E664AA,0x63C4DCFE},
/* G[14][22] = */{0x075988D6,0x85503378,0xB991B818,0xF2243082},
/* G[14][23] = */{0x331555B7,0x145AF7C9,0xA0C3A22D,0x8D877504},
/* G[14][24] = */{0x5B022535,0x1E933AD6,0x3047CBA3,0xC389F74A},
/* G[14][25] = */{0x349DADBD,0x7FA489C8,0x10ABF2D9,0x64E9BDEC},
/* G[14][26] = */{0x51F72ED6,0xBF0B1CB1,0x5C8A9A67,0x6BE1E1F8},
/* G[14][27] = */{0x569E4571,0x6BFEF65F,0xA772D0DF,0x557C0F95},
/* G[14][28] = */{0x03C30489,0x1C600078,0xB0960D5E,0xB6464FE3},
/* G[14][29] = */{0x472DB115,0x58217BC2,0xE7957CFE,0xF4812637},
/* G[14][30] = */{0x7D9D4637,0xF6EBF4A7,0xEEF4B1CA,0x2C2D7FF4},
/* G[14][31] = */{0x39755E8F,0x38DD1913,0x13236869,0xEA6738F6},
/* G[14][32] = */{0x5D91D302,0xD50449AF,0xBB961F59,0xD2BDEA5F},
/* G[14][33] = */{0x5D853746,0xA830856D,0xCBE2F467,0x815ED40E},
/* G[14][34] = */{0x4813D0A3,0x87CB1CC4,0x445D88AF,0x09F8964D},
  },{
/* G[15][ 0] = */{0x6793DF05,0xE05C36BA,0xD0383100,0x9A6BC198},
/* G[15][ 1] = */{0x6A7177A8,0xEDA85833,0xE44A52F3,0x02553BC0},
/* G[15][ 2] = */{0x1C98FD57,0xDA54C66D,0xE3385932,0x7EE98611},
/* G[15][ 3] = */{0x56042E49,0x0AD5B0FD,0x47ABD9E0,0x06A4508B},
/* G[15][ 4] = */{0x517E044D,0xC1EB64CB,0x27D5887C,0x9E6E823A},
/* G[15][ 5] = */{0x5764578A,0x5FBBA342,0x63D06DC6,0xC00718A5},
/* G[15][ 6] = */{0x0DC6F3C1,0x65EF7A98,0xC3E92806,0xFD022785},
/* G[15][ 7] = */{0x775D9C26,0x59EE37EF,0x0D1EF229,0x227C98A2},
/* G[15][ 8] = */{0x621977D8,0x7678D164,0xB5216DF9,0x9F2669B5},
/* G[15][ 9] = */{0x2730FB95,0xAA4F2BA9,0x85331A53,0xA10366A8},
/* G[15][10] = */{0x79751E79,0x2AD4D646,0xAD01713A,0xBFA20648},
/* G[15][11] = */{0x2A084963,0x5B6F0FE8,0x0608AFEB,0xF24C8382},
/* G[15][12] = */{0x0B665754,0x12BD93B7,0x8C61BDD6,0x44E3B5EB},
/* G[15][13] = */{0x27B8DAE4,0xFECAA607,0xCA896BEC,0x9A976B3E},
/* G[15][14] = */{0x4E85D6AD,0xF8FDD474,0x2BD1AFBA,0x7E041B77},
/* G[15][15] = */{0x1AFAD1D1,0x9AC12430,0x1D613F83,0x69EC2EC1},
/* G[15][16] = */{0x4414D315,0x41DE720C,0x8FFC4C7B,0x4D5F74AB},
/* G[15][17] = */{0x1C5FD64E,0x20FBE0AB,0x0B15B05A,0xAB6D1D37},
/* G[15][18] = */{0x3E2CC345,0x34B050D0,0x3ABA9E22,0xBDA34913},
/* G[15][19] = */{0x7383B2F3,0xD752933A,0x13CBCCBD,0x424D83E9},
/* G[15][20] = */{0x771F0070,0xD8BF2F57,0x9745ED21,0x2C6B8DC9},
/* G[15][21] = */{0x5FBCDF5A,0xD46DCB2D,0x0C3C132C,0xC76CDD27},
/* G[15][22] = */{0x37B46208,0xE8EEFB58,0x89F7FDD7,0xD1961859},
/* G[15][23] = */{0x0B427592,0x4264F802,0xFD1A9A6C,0x34508211},
/* G[15][24] = */{0x3CB86CEA,0x4E0D1CD9,0x5318661D,0xA35A5C18},
/* G[15][25] = */{0x311838E0,0x7B8DC34E,0xF02E6930,0xB72648D0},
/* G[15][26] = */{0x5D6845CC,0xBB6369A6,0xEAB8DCC1,0xF825A2B8},
/* G[15][27] = */{0x185E2F7B,0xF420A5F0,0x4671F505,0x051389F2},
/* G[15][28] = */{0x49A8EA9B,0x9656E62B,0x29B96E42,0x34593A81},
/* G[15][29] = */{0x4FAD1A24,0x6317A4C2,0x29A8DFDF,0xA14260DA},
/* G[15][30] = */{0x3AD4373C,0xB4738D26,0x841B10BE,0xD2C2EE6A},
/* G[15][31] = */{0x76A1F9CE,0xB781C6A6,0xB746582D,0xD2A97B49},
/* G[15][32] = */{0x6E1D08C4,0xCBC7E88D,0xD1D14FA3,0x04F91835},
/* G[15][33] = */{0x4A4E99F3,0x7A8D57D1,0xBA5D7860,0xEA4FDCB5},
/* G[15][34] = */{0x61A3A556,0xD9F48FDC,0xF66E34BA,0x75B149E1},
  },{
/* G[16][ 0] = */{0x4D8A55D6,0xC1F45A8B,0x892754D8,0xA2F2F664},
/* G[16][ 1] = */{0x64D88AAD,0x81D85CCC,0xFF3D9403,0x659AFC68},
/* G[16][ 2] = */{0x69394D74,0xE0D67FF5,0x84A5AFA6,0x9005477D},
/* G[16][ 3] = */{0x3D849F21,0x1E8DA77D,0xC2C96517,0x6182EE58},
/* G[16][ 4] = */{0x15723827,0x8E8D9BED,0x9B8B4BBC,0xF840B8B4},
/* G[16][ 5] = */{0x595E3513,0x5726B92A,0x0A7AB535,0x6F6D9E47},
/* G[16][ 6] = */{0x48E313DC,0x5F27E16D,0x12B532EC,0xA0DF8E1A},
/* G[16][ 7] = */{0x3388A8A3,0xBBCC5D09,0x8B20AF44,0x62D8D9B3},
/* G[16][ 8] = */{0x3E87FE52,0x0A03E475,0x9B38659D,0x0CD098AF},
/* G[16][ 9] = */{0x194203A9,0x7355B625,0x74F84350,0x0EDC03F9},
/* G[16][10] = */{0x5CD6001D,0x471F3F37,0x7BA7BCD2,0x468D891C},
/* G[16][11] = */{0x6FFEDCAA,0x9CD8F879,0xDE30A26D,0x0E7DFDA3},
/* G[16][12] = */{0x133AE29C,0xE8861EE9,0xEBF77D7A,0xA0D8E8DA},
/* G[16][13] = */{0x0A443022,0x5FABF59B,0xBC02402E,0x7431074C},
/* G[16][14] = */{0x68D98152,0xFD639739,0xC1F733DF,0xA222F599},
/* G[16][15] = */{0x007D5E6C,0x4A0F00E5,0xD4B31F74,0xCFFEEFDF},
/* G[16][16] = */{0x1D038C48,0x393B43EB,0x4BBC233E,0x30B78DEB},
/* G[16][17] = */{0x045F701D,0xBB48BF24,0xAB3A918C,0x5F6AF269},
/* G[16][18] = */{0x1753C92A,0xE3F55C18,0x48A1C9C4,0xBD4F2400},
/* G[16][19] = */{0x20F46CBF,0x0A0CA8C4,0x4BB5D2C2,0xF84B2D69},
/* G[16][20] = */{0x6F31FEF0,0x734B184D,0xFDE1DA3F,0x3D29536E},
/* G[16][21] = */{0x02235FC6,0x1A284832,0x246E7BB6,0x92825CA7},
/* G[16][22] = */{0x62F117BF,0x49BB5E56,0x0B6DB937,0x26029490},
/* G[16][23] = */{0x6018BCD8,0xF7C64105,0x25E43EF0,0xB1DF34D1},
/* G[16][24] = */{0x0E968F8F,0x963A1408,0xD8AA809E,0xDB0D9FCE},
/* G[16][25] = */{0x03FA598F,0x1808FB21,0xDCC5F725,0x60953044},
/* G[16][26] = */{0x6F030A52,0x0F2C199E,0xAECAFBDC,0x7796C355},
/* G[16][27] = */{0x388ECBAE,0xFFDAD153,0x3B38A60D,0x1992030B},
/* G[16][28] = */{0x4B9D2F12,0xEFB35DA6,0x23C23465,0x23AF4A0E},
/* G[16][29] = */{0x0D5090DF,0xC4016683,0xD27F294F,0x4CF5755D},
/* G[16][30] = */{0x5E1AC600,0xBC82E38B,0xED21624D,0xAA6968C0},
/* G[16][31] = */{0x75AD68A6,0x3FE7F328,0x36493262,0x875865BA},
/* G[16][32] = */{0x07E4E759,0x60B7F02E,0x32658F38,0xAC2E5149},
/* G[16][33] = */{0x0A11B6BA,0x27FF8780,0xA3E8B839,0xDE2044A0},
/* G[16][34] = */{0x1C5458FD,0xB9F9BDEC,0x651D88E1,0x4B3B5574},
  },{
/* G[17][ 0] = */{0x2C085BE0,0x83454CC4,0x1968F129,0x5F1981CA},
/* G[17][ 1] = */{0x07102BD1,0x34FD6EC6,0xA2916771,0x0AC6D9BA},
/* G[17][ 2] = */{0x0303B565,0xC38172FF,0x563FA88B,0xDF8727A4},
/* G[17][ 3] = */{0x0EB3DACA,0xC0A5FBAC,0xF6083327,0x16717140},
/* G[17][ 4] = */{0x73B2F032,0xE2318A3D,0x0A94707E,0x48166124},
/* G[17][ 5] = */{0x02D6C4DF,0x4B93E856,0xE375650B,0x55358749},
/* G[17][ 6] = */{0x67D7B6C3,0x38A71DCE,0xE96FC6CC,0xE20DAFF6},
/* G[17][ 7] = */{0x3D463C1E,0x994C18E3,0x7A1B0E1A,0x9BDA2010},
/* G[17][ 8] = */{0x58E2870D,0xB46517FB,0xFE7A3C69,0x02F9B358},
/* G[17][ 9] = */{0x2C4190C2,0x5FAA2605,0x17F23172,0x90E8F383},
/* G[17][10] = */{0x1D5C9694,0xA37D5BB8,0xD656B5B9,0x7755A7EB},
/* G[17][11] = */{0x350A0DCD,0x3FAEDF18,0x346A5F82,0x2FF5E813},
/* G[17][12] = */{0x3B569548,0xD2C24D2F,0xC62AEB97,0x83EE0629},
/* G[17][13] = */{0x4ED1A8F6,0x6E9940CE,0x27AB6FB7,0x9F3FC334},
/* G[17][14] = */{0x57ED0179,0xB2657B07,0x4AB16F9A,0x66207245},
/* G[17][15] = */{0x104EEB05,0x61FDA99C,0xD355C9CD,0xA1FF7C65},
/* G[17][16] = */{0x584D191E,0x27D76765,0x599D734B,0xE3044999},
/* G[17][17] = */{0x4F3AADB1,0xE6117742,0x4309BB2F,0x5E28AAA3},
/* G[17][18] = */{0x400F7DC4,0xFB2CC610,0x87C1EACD,0x1FA3EC6C},
/* G[17][19] = */{0x2E45FD1B,0xC25DF232,0xD907A48B,0xAC1DA0C1},
/* G[17][20] = */{0x08941A03,0x617C7A7F,0xEFC64B3D,0xA61BF860},
/* G[17][21] = */{0x3DD9A592,0x23F133A2,0x4954E95F,0x1ED01D81},
/* G[17][22] = */{0x1DB161FB,0x045C8D6F,0x3A447CBC,0xF2B8FA8A},
/* G[17][23] = */{0x609B0BB9,0x996B971F,0x57A7CAC3,0xF5F34A32},
/* G[17][24] = */{0x0EF716BF,0xAE0C530F,0x8E2596C4,0x2574F744},
/* G[17][25] = */{0x1CED9CD3,0x02B98AA5,0x9FED5555,0x2E8A1B9F},
/* G[17][26] = */{0x112417CC,0x36551C30,0xC15661BC,0x7BC74487},
/* G[17][27] = */{0x28C5FD0D,0x87D7C2CD,0x3984B27A,0x1D951841},
/* G[17][28] = */{0x11A34D5D,0x614AAC7A,0xB3D442DE,0xF42B2CDB},
/* G[17][29] = */{0x79ACFB19,0xEE7F1E0A,0xB888CDED,0x26F90E47},
/* G[17][30] = */{0x7B9844EB,0x89EA2271,0x020A1739,0xAA32DD40},
/* G[17][31] = */{0x33DCA25E,0xFD88011A,0xFEF2BDEC,0x43E77785},
/* G[17][32] = */{0x286E9CA7,0x16BB4EAA,0xC2BA30E8,0xBD124B51},
/* G[17][33] = */{0x63EFC350,0x4A23CB73,0xC1357A22,0x0013D895},
/* G[17][34] = */{0x7F15D41A,0x6A97A518,0x4E2B66FE,0x6D092AE9},
  },{
/* G[18][ 0] = */{0x12482592,0x9CFAE1DE,0xD6E50A61,0xF448C8A4},
/* G[18][ 1] = */{0x0CE97D81,0xCEB5D834,0xC2D69211,0xFFF10AF0},
/* G[18][ 2] = */{0x77A81977,0xEC468C1A,0xE7C857FE,0x5844E8EE},
/* G[18][ 3] = */{0x598A5D36,0xDB92E47D,0xC972E93F,0x3F897D07},
/* G[18][ 4] = */{0x48653B8B,0xA9F3723A,0x497D8C13,0x7C0A824C},
/* G[18][ 5] = */{0x4AD110A8,0xED0305FE,0x6CD96D09,0x95480C9C},
/* G[18][ 6] = */{0x1EE1FFEE,0xAFEB5CDD,0xC97A017E,0x95221064},
/* G[18][ 7] = */{0x3DCF1361,0xC3AF26B0,0x5643F1B7,0x0E61A0DC},
/* G[18][ 8] = */{0x60CE4B80,0xA6575CC2,0xF9CB6F70,0xC8BA2091},
/* G[18][ 9] = */{0x605919FD,0x0221538F,0xA034F1A2,0xFECE6257},
/* G[18][10] = */{0x5E68350B,0x024BF895,0x748A1D3F,0xD1A87FD2},
/* G[18][11] = */{0x2DAA5E81,0x33705EE7,0xA6693F48,0xBED4884C},
/* G[18][12] = */{0x35D6C3B4,0xCE20371F,0x593115B0,0x9E6EAEBB},
/* G[18][13] = */{0x1F5DDEE5,0x8C0BEE56,0xD4FEBAB6,0xFE397FDC},
/* G[18][14] = */{0x4AF75FEB,0x21E28CDE,0xA889B203,0x1296D8EA},
/* G[18][15] = */{0x771AD304,0xC33A416C,0xF53B20C2,0x8D2DDFBB},
/* G[18][16] = */{0x660C3D37,0x309D2FBB,0x85661401,0x00E3AF3A},
/* G[18][17] = */{0x65D4DDB3,0x04C9D105,0x868E876B,0x0C8FD7B0},
/* G[18][18] = */{0x3BBF4A9F,0x702CDD72,0x089341A4,0x37D116AC},
/* G[18][19] = */{0x04D5DF7D,0x72F81BB9,0x8B553533,0xA1ED2AF3},
/* G[18][20] = */{0x0CB40F0A,0x696A63C6,0x31288D17,0x3FEDEED6},
/* G[18][21] = */{0x429F16CD,0xA0634B21,0xE1752AA6,0x9158B190},
/* G[18][22] = */{0x1B31DBF3,0x430F0516,0x77F97BAD,0x14F33D53},
/* G[18][23] = */{0x59535E18,0x1782C2CC,0x208F529D,0x7F77C977},
/* G[18][24] = */{0x0C34C672,0xA4D1454B,0x821176A5,0x1228C68D},
/* G[18][25] = */{0x0A3F444F,0xD44903B7,0xD4DD7D5E,0x73904BF6},
/* G[18][26] = */{0x01349AB3,0x5FFC99E9,0x0D802FA9,0x24A29330},
/* G[18][27] = */{0x6B76DA33,0xB5BDE81B,0xE18AA399,0xED1421DA},
/* G[18][28] = */{0x5E4BDD43,0x3FE03448,0xC25F72A4,0xF3172E06},
/* G[18][29] = */{0x00A293EE,0xA7763025,0xE62D7CB0,0x5E6808FD},
/* G[18][30] = */{0x1D57E8C9,0x498778AD,0xEA1F7765,0xCAE66EDA},
/* G[18][31] = */{0x244118EA,0x1F49FCEE,0x23509953,0x293FABEC},
/* G[18][32] = */{0x60762C94,0xE5682EA3,0x5B591FB2,0x9C9B9D77},
/* G[18][33] = */{0x7684D48B,0x2ECF09B0,0x99F962ED,0x5AFABD54},
/* G[18][34] = */{0x6A8F9E5F,0x77A73334,0x42C89C3F,0xACA3B8CB},
  },{
/* G[19][ 0] = */{0x5F61B72D,0xA8F8BD7D,0x66855A1C,0x46DCB5FA},
/* G[19][ 1] = */{0x4F301C45,0x1C6EE2FC,0xC8485A80,0xC9234176},
/* G[19][ 2] = */{0x715ED4FF,0x69E5475E,0x83C9F9FD,0x7C76F2C8},
/* G[19][ 3] = */{0x396A9C2A,0x1E75E1A4,0x5303ADFC,0x710D93C2},
/* G[19][ 4] = */{0x0E647685,0x2C56F1AD,0xC197B5BA,0x6EE5E651},
/* G[19][ 5] = */{0x44FB93B0,0xB89BEEA7,0xA4DCEEC8,0x415DBE4C},
/* G[19][ 6] = */{0x4471E8BD,0x2436B0D4,0xCB5938A9,0x18A5157D},
/* G[19][ 7] = */{0x280D8E93,0x2F470D94,0x802C3C17,0xDA3B8675},
/* G[19][ 8] = */{0x671FB0C5,0x84D0441E,0xF796BE3C,0x7DD09BFE},
/* G[19][ 9] = */{0x13790045,0xF95DB842,0x846FDBCA,0x850FB08F},
/* G[19][10] = */{0x408B60CB,0x38059635,0xCEC6A01E,0xF61188F4},
/* G[19][11] = */{0x33E8D54C,0xC392AE4D,0xBA8E23DB,0x12ABB23D},
/* G[19][12] = */{0x5993B7AB,0x521F6C39,0x99D34D13,0x819D5177},
/* G[19][13] = */{0x4D5EC3D9,0xFE9DE175,0x7F2C73C1,0x0EC14B8D},
/* G[19][14] = */{0x259354E1,0xA32454FE,0xEEBE5FBB,0x89EBC0ED},
/* G[19][15] = */{0x50155D0C,0x3E5985B0,0x874668B6,0x50E622F0},
/* G[19][16] = */{0x314506A4,0x5EC40447,0xC73AE0A1,0xE3C7F7C5},
/* G[19][17] = */{0x73BF72F5,0x28B3884E,0x54891FD7,0x8418E14D},
/* G[19][18] = */{0x20462549,0xA0B9DF0A,0xF084D76B,0x6C74B5A2},
/* G[19][19] = */{0x195C062A,0x0ED8C38C,0x96F7A6F4,0xACEED033},
/* G[19][20] = */{0x4830C65C,0xE3DE5CFF,0x286340EE,0x22A1E2CD},
/* G[19][21] = */{0x08AF3A0E,0x1CF77B1F,0x3310572E,0x63F439D0},
/* G[19][22] = */{0x3F17E78C,0xEE76175C,0xD7CC57DC,0xABB0CFD0},
/* G[19][23] = */{0x25AC38AB,0x611CDF4E,0xD28FDA80,0x7F89F1CD},
/* G[19][24] = */{0x736787DA,0x178FBD01,0x1E920E52,0x75619ACF},
/* G[19][25] = */{0x5E008610,0xA81D806E,0xAF60F3F3,0xF06F44D5},
/* G[19][26] = */{0x2A78CB68,0xBD1F9E2F,0x024EE147,0x912728E8},
/* G[19][27] = */{0x018F3568,0x3A5EF632,0x89CF531A,0xD121C383},
/* G[19][28] = */{0x399CDC1D,0x2C1C2431,0x332CCB4D,0xFBCA57A3},
/* G[19][29] = */{0x13F00955,0x41B07769,0x42E969A1,0xE55A88F1},
/* G[19][30] = */{0x787694D5,0x16D33E61,0xCE9B2485,0x26A1EAFB},
/* G[19][31] = */{0x73E05A8C,0x99AFC0C1,0x8C43264B,0x6C11A918},
/* G[19][32] = */{0x39077A26,0x860E2E3D,0xB6792069,0xE376A1BF},
/* G[19][33] = */{0x6FEF0E7F,0xB382B76B,0x47704DD2,0x74159066},
/* G[19][34] = */{0x6C50F013,0xB3991F25,0xC3ECAC4F,0xBC2BFEA5},
  },{
/* G[20][ 0] = */{0x01C5E3A1,0x4ABC9516,0x43776BBE,0xA01D13F4},
/* G[20][ 1] = */{0x3BA3239D,0x107ADE53,0x1D0C6026,0x71EC93D6},
/* G[20][ 2] = */{0x10AD8149,0xCC0781A3,0x04441953,0x9CB3F09F},
/* G[20][ 3] = */{0x01A38A51,0x72460EF3,0xBE7EEFD5,0xDEFF74E0},
/* G[20][ 4] = */{0x173B7361,0xA04350BB,0xB710AE17,0xE3DC84A9},
/* G[20][ 5] = */{0x32AEC2A7,0xDDC8982C,0x95585E13,0x8E221B3B},
/* G[20][ 6] = */{0x6F82586B,0xDEEA95E1,0xAC72ECDD,0x839ECAC1},
/* G[20][ 7] = */{0x24430259,0xF391E889,0xAE5B09D8,0x6380843E},
/* G[20][ 8] = */{0x084E6EAB,0xA92A765F,0x3AA04FD9,0x9D691700},
/* G[20][ 9] = */{0x438D086D,0xB3C0D207,0x87EAC2C0,0xCB7C5667},
/* G[20][10] = */{0x60D57C11,0xD820B094,0xBE1CCD18,0x0FC5195C},
/* G[20][11] = */{0x6276D98E,0xC62D12E1,0x708A1D7F,0x1BBE8020},
/* G[20][12] = */{0x0A66A090,0x5053AFD0,0x9455E0DB,0xBDD59006},
/* G[20][13] = */{0x3213BD14,0xF5BDCB3D,0xDFBCE121,0x086F2C04},
/* G[20][14] = */{0x183F7FAB,0xB4B32FC9,0x30C643EB,0xB96D0F03},
/* G[20][15] = */{0x2D98B2C8,0x0DA143B6,0x486E30BE,0x65E8A0AD},
/* G[20][16] = */{0x4E5C1382,0x9201A3D3,0xF0FBEA63,0x93EC3F83},
/* G[20][17] = */{0x654183D3,0xDEF3C2F2,0xD8F3D62D,0x602A0B75},
/* G[20][18] = */{0x62B80AD6,0x1973FC4D,0xDE7469DA,0x327B147D},
/* G[20][19] = */{0x61A5E7BF,0x37A8E67A,0x1F87D290,0xC92650B3},
/* G[20][20] = */{0x5BC223AD,0x7F451E49,0xFFE8965B,0xF715853A},
/* G[20][21] = */{0x48222DDC,0xCD9BC088,0x6E431AC3,0x4C126778},
/* G[20][22] = */{0x616D2266,0xD9BBB32F,0xC0C09495,0xE631B1C1},
/* G[20][23] = */{0x3AFC2A01,0x4AB407D7,0x703B7438,0xF9116D70},
/* G[20][24] = */{0x1FC8D6C3,0x5A389496,0x008E3E1F,0x21B43235},
/* G[20][25] = */{0x20FE8632,0xE8E196F2,0x8C883841,0x7169846A},
/* G[20][26] = */{0x3233BCFE,0xD7FD825B,0xCEE299D7,0x2C2FE12F},
/* G[20][27] = */{0x1EC700B9,0x96EBF1C5,0xEE8A6D33,0xF784CEA2},
/* G[20][28] = */{0x09533320,0x6640E3FA,0xFAFBCC6A,0xF270BD1E},
/* G[20][29] = */{0x4BE656EF,0xD748EC2D,0xFF76433B,0x57CA16D4},
/* G[20][30] = */{0x77AC5637,0x6D365613,0xC463A8E6,0xE0FE2010},
/* G[20][31] = */{0x0F2968FC,0xC2A7DA2D,0xE13B6631,0x5C509D60},
/* G[20][32] = */{0x6B3DAB36,0x0D96B253,0x63AF4A7B,0xD29994CE},
/* G[20][33] = */{0x2E5B3314,0xFB9A6D0A,0x2A71343B,0xA740C626},
/* G[20][34] = */{0x12C697D6,0x9AACE34F,0x0A0894FD,0xDA0E34C9},
  },{
/* G[21][ 0] = */{0x7DD4DC18,0x435143FD,0xD819FC87,0xE8DD8348},
/* G[21][ 1] = */{0x3476AA17,0x16DF60D4,0xE3A40184,0x7396DAF9},
/* G[21][ 2] = */{0x6E6121B1,0x87BE5763,0x393F3BF6,0x44E578C1},
/* G[21][ 3] = */{0x53F3A7A1,0x0821E762,0x8B0F381C,0x8B169AB8},
/* G[21][ 4] = */{0x3A9124EF,0xC4DE7079,0xE6072BBD,0xD7C2B27A},
/* G[21][ 5] = */{0x76CA939D,0x17A946E7,0x9537F669,0x74A9B034},
/* G[21][ 6] = */{0x1B6D6E44,0x94732011,0x92854F6D,0x501ACE9B},
/* G[21][ 7] = */{0x4D0D67DD,0xD14FEB7F,0x4192E993,0x11E70BFD},
/* G[21][ 8] = */{0x557378DD,0x8B884AF4,0xCFCFCC30,0x181309FA},
/* G[21][ 9] = */{0x32813670,0xD8E26CA5,0xE46680FD,0xC1738F8C},
/* G[21][10] = */{0x1CF807C6,0x91CDA32D,0x81DCCA42,0x3267E70A},
/* G[21][11] = */{0x42BF0566,0x9C14690D,0xDE5A35D4,0x8FDC96E8},
/* G[21][12] = */{0x494D5B4B,0xA8FFD607,0x7A1AB5FC,0xB68D9BA6},
/* G[21][13] = */{0x50118FCF,0x9F44ECA2,0x85707098,0x1CB015F3},
/* G[21][14] = */{0x5618EA25,0xA759052A,0xC23F54DE,0xAC727B86},
/* G[21][15] = */{0x63ED3F6A,0x0EB4A43B,0xD6AEBA40,0x77DE8AA2},
/* G[21][16] = */{0x5279D3A7,0xED184180,0xC3C13A0C,0x2BF14554},
/* G[21][17] = */{0x46172C73,0xD7DEA04D,0xAAC1FF0C,0xDEF59D9F},
/* G[21][18] = */{0x791885DE,0x0CED99DD,0xA396B1DE,0x01270DBE},
/* G[21][19] = */{0x72F0D31E,0xBF9BCA43,0x1505C626,0xD8A14DE4},
/* G[21][20] = */{0x667F9E97,0x564E1124,0x00C85F87,0x6ABE4928},
/* G[21][21] = */{0x7401D2E2,0x8FEA30E8,0x8A448305,0xE5755EA8},
/* G[21][22] = */{0x722310B9,0xCC036D9A,0x98BEDF98,0x3C45F936},
/* G[21][23] = */{0x5ECA1B06,0x0CCC65F0,0x9DE3AE6B,0x9995BC95},
/* G[21][24] = */{0x2059BFF8,0x278C88D3,0x81A48E18,0x0D231AF6},
/* G[21][25] = */{0x0B2FD693,0xB02E9C5E,0x0480841B,0x96F48806},
/* G[21][26] = */{0x6ED3048E,0xC5DE09A9,0x78501BA6,0xFF41BB48},
/* G[21][27] = */{0x6CF195D4,0x83A28999,0x902AE7DA,0xF6B668E0},
/* G[21][28] = */{0x7873B6E9,0x709B7BB2,0xA1BA5288,0x688869BC},
/* G[21][29] = */{0x3C0BCB35,0x69774735,0x3BC0410D,0xA3AD463B},
/* G[21][30] = */{0x4ADDDD40,0xCAB62C38,0x5A860603,0xCB706576},
/* G[21][31] = */{0x7E191231,0xA0807AC0,0x98CFF536,0x8E741B91},
/* G[21][32] = */{0x4EBEADBD,0xC468A265,0x42CB85E4,0x470A51D7},
/* G[21][33] = */{0x76AAD1AD,0x5DE5948C,0xBE5F30D1,0x146B39EC},
/* G[21][34] = */{0x5207E97E,0x0EB5EF24,0xEFBFDA47,0x7A981A68},
  },{
/* G[22][ 0] = */{0x6755F89C,0x0F2BF0C5,0x1400BEF5,0x7CCF44B3},
/* G[22][ 1] = */{0x21BCFD9A,0xF4EC9088,0xE1FDA32E,0x28A2A950},
/* G[22][ 2] = */{0x032A54D3,0xFB1F6A49,0x79229AA4,0xA13332FC},
/* G[22][ 3] = */{0x3BC7DE6C,0x8EB55404,0xD816763B,0xA2064CB2},
/* G[22][ 4] = */{0x71FD53D8,0x3EF69E43,0xB9CB9B3B,0x4C2AB0DE},
/* G[22][ 5] = */{0x20A4058A,0xE722B1C6,0x464F3ACB,0xC1E0B9CA},
/* G[22][ 6] = */{0x19D64F54,0x02F1C08E,0xF509493C,0x527D8F30},
/* G[22][ 7] = */{0x589AAD81,0xF5EAD192,0xCE2261A4,0x2053DA73},
/* G[22][ 8] = */{0x74512BB3,0x3FC0524A,0xD787DEAA,0xAC776FD6},
/* G[22][ 9] = */{0x30D56777,0x46C3B613,0x8BA20C9A,0x2F839AC1},
/* G[22][10] = */{0x1CBC5A93,0x2B7D4930,0x272B1B48,0xC1ACBB63},
/* G[22][11] = */{0x36EA78D5,0x2AF3172A,0xCCD511FA,0x8F379C5F},
/* G[22][12] = */{0x1C1CE116,0x5DF3DAB1,0x1D2782EE,0xFA935B40},
/* G[22][13] = */{0x2FB9A857,0x12F51739,0x416882FE,0x6522D12C},
/* G[22][14] = */{0x737F22F6,0xEE6E772C,0xCB10BD29,0xC2E93C3E},
/* G[22][15] = */{0x15FBC929,0xDFBF2D6F,0x22B9CC88,0xBA7E0903},
/* G[22][16] = */{0x4C906774,0x073C82EE,0x96BCB3E2,0x7B956754},
/* G[22][17] = */{0x2736173D,0x45CCDCD5,0xBEDD2C35,0xA47A912B},
/* G[22][18] = */{0x507DADA9,0xA0FA92C9,0x69E22CCC,0x292358A5},
/* G[22][19] = */{0x14661479,0x7545867F,0x74515F03,0xF88A35B6},
/* G[22][20] = */{0x00063C8E,0x1DEBCD4B,0xDAC0A5A6,0x1278FB3B},
/* G[22][21] = */{0x6B0DBEBD,0x7F782843,0x382F10A2,0x03A98764},
/* G[22][22] = */{0x0DB46CA9,0x9DC1B5DF,0x58E2287D,0x4B5E2D3D},
/* G[22][23] = */{0x76215515,0x5850F643,0x9980C239,0xD5124B87},
/* G[22][24] = */{0x7C8F8A32,0x331A4802,0xCDEAB2AA,0x0E1AECAA},
/* G[22][25] = */{0x1B42BC5C,0xBA8694A6,0x5FE1824E,0x1C3927FE},
/* G[22][26] = */{0x2E0A3DB6,0x3448920B,0xFF0333A0,0x153A1B88},
/* G[22][27] = */{0x49809D1C,0xFA4B9AEE,0x268D1D30,0x0030E238},
/* G[22][28] = */{0x3604AAAA,0x98FE390A,0x54820FC7,0xC5462E1B},
/* G[22][29] = */{0x59BC6581,0x822FD848,0x01FCC2F6,0x91971EB5},
/* G[22][30] = */{0x3B0FE08C,0xB92C490C,0xC39AF6BE,0x18958CB8},
/* G[22][31] = */{0x1917A360,0x3E1E3DDB,0x84C90507,0x328695B3},
/* G[22][32] = */{0x3E3FB9FA,0x3EECDC36,0xC224EE3B,0xB1E415CF},
/* G[22][33] = */{0x51DA0BF2,0xA7FBBAF1,0x7AEB3EF8,0x377BF331},
/* G[22][34] = */{0x03EEEED5,0x8B21D281,0x5C47EC1D,0xC3348BE4},
  },{
/* G[23][ 0] = */{0x74974FDC,0x454B5711,0x9A7D9F7C,0xD2FA232C},
/* G[23][ 1] = */{0x446D6650,0xDD06BC96,0x225DAE9B,0x0432DFF1},
/* G[23][ 2] = */{0x5A89A1D8,0xD794A01D,0x96934A58,0xDE51CCB4},
/* G[23][ 3] = */{0x0E8CCA08,0x23311E1F,0x242D72E4,0xDCAE4E7D},
/* G[23][ 4] = */{0x0479DADD,0x008F075A,0x1EBC6DF2,0xFCEFF68A},
/* G[23][ 5] = */{0x74CCC794,0x17D798C8,0xE5C2A0FA,0x4065CA71},
/* G[23][ 6] = */{0x1D654576,0xB3873345,0xDD53DE67,0x418DB241},
/* G[23][ 7] = */{0x559265D9,0xF22F484D,0x9D4E0341,0xCB4E2541},
/* G[23][ 8] = */{0x3DFDA272,0xEEF9986D,0x831F1D39,0x7BA6CC09},
/* G[23][ 9] = */{0x7009DC30,0x234B56A0,0xF5CE030D,0x0C7D920A},
/* G[23][10] = */{0x7E936B92,0x8D90A77D,0x7FED0B8D,0xE2E7FD5E},
/* G[23][11] = */{0x52C4B608,0x5DD31926,0x162D3368,0xF53A04A3},
/* G[23][12] = */{0x67B7940C,0xD8F6811B,0x3644D5B1,0x72A74006},
/* G[23][13] = */{0x7AFA931F,0xE979052A,0xD9183832,0xCF2C220E},
/* G[23][14] = */{0x43F4D48F,0xEEC362EA,0x6380AD15,0xB4FF1F4D},
/* G[23][15] = */{0x2B166648,0xAD30B127,0xEF49E9F6,0xC9F4AF0D},
/* G[23][16] = */{0x461A6C6F,0xBC4F4C3C,0x4FD59D50,0x93143A44},
/* G[23][17] = */{0x276BF0D6,0x8732BFA9,0x36DDFA79,0xB1C9ED13},
/* G[23][18] = */{0x5E75A25F,0x72983430,0x5EF66B68,0x2937C02B},
/* G[23][19] = */{0x7FB0F294,0x15DD9944,0x9C81A18D,0xAEA20131},
/* G[23][20] = */{0x791BA34E,0x68D131E6,0xE81AC877,0xDD01C122},
/* G[23][21] = */{0x49141CBB,0xB6ABC73D,0x5C0CC1CC,0xE1CAF10A},
/* G[23][22] = */{0x2FA2203B,0x74C023BF,0x1A8A8FBB,0x9AEBB4DF},
/* G[23][23] = */{0x215D1F18,0x62184CB7,0x25618D8F,0x3F87374E},
/* G[23][24] = */{0x04F3F76D,0xFDA0B4BF,0x7FAA72DA,0x959C5F5E},
/* G[23][25] = */{0x0DFE4712,0xBEC28F56,0x747EEE49,0xB1165F8B},
/* G[23][26] = */{0x5CEBFF3F,0xA4832457,0xA71082F3,0xB6F43B7D},
/* G[23][27] = */{0x244AF9F2,0xEFA38091,0x20B75EF0,0xC53AF969},
/* G[23][28] = */{0x7A9E7A4D,0x1F32E367,0x6CF1F519,0x3CD76A1F},
/* G[23][29] = */{0x4E38C99F,0x641C43C4,0xCEA0FC37,0xB0AB7FC1},
/* G[23][30] = */{0x7DB44D22,0xFB1D62CB,0xD104D0E3,0x82B4C49B},
/* G[23][31] = */{0x1DD0D8D8,0x3FA63AB9,0xC18A6EE8,0x6395D054},
/* G[23][32] = */{0x416ECD36,0xF070B560,0x9CCEC1B7,0x18EFB54E},
/* G[23][33] = */{0x40D01374,0x3B1C1003,0x0882FF11,0x6DA622DF},
/* G[23][34] = */{0x3278CDD2,0x6BAA460A,0xF5DBF14A,0xFA7365E1},
  }
};

 
int main(int argc,char *argv[])
{
  int a,b,c,d,e,f;
  if( argc != 5 ){
    printf("usage: %s index1 index2 index3 index3\n",argv[0]);
    exit(1);
  }
  a=atoi(argv[1]);
  b=atoi(argv[2]);
  c=atoi(argv[3]);
  d=atoi(argv[4]);
  e=(d-c+127)%127+1;
  printf("G[%02d][%02d][%03d][%03d] = %d\n",a,b,c,d,(G[a][b][e/32]>>(31-e%32))&1 );
}
0
 
LVL 53

Expert Comment

by:Infinity08
ID: 20383327
>> there is a matrix which is comprised of 24*35 small matrixs.Those small matrixs are all 127*127.

Your "small matrixes" are not 127 x 127 ... They are just 4 integer values, which could be interpreted as 127 bits, but where are the other 126 rows ?
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:yuy2002
ID: 20387678
>>Your "small matrixes" are not 127 x 127 ... They are just 4 integer values, which could be interpreted >>as 127 bits, but where are the other 126 rows ?

The purpose of the asker  is how to get the first column of the small matrix. According to the first row of the small matrix, you could get the first column by speical algorithm. So it isn't neccessary to input all the elements of the small matrix, the first row is okay .

regards,
charles
0
 
LVL 53

Expert Comment

by:Infinity08
ID: 20389161
>> So it isn't neccessary to input all the elements of the small matrix, the first row is okay .

It is necessary to know the exact definition of the matrix in order to provide an answer ... The definition given does not match the original description, so I want to clarify that before continuing.
0