Solved

Outlook Trojan sending hundreds of emails

Posted on 2007-12-05
4
1,798 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-05
I seem to have a trojan on my computer.  Everytime I open Outlook 2003 multiple emails are sent from my computer.  Theyt never show up in the Outbox, but my Symantec scanner fills up my screen with dialog boxes.  I have run every scasn i can think of, Symantec, Stinger, Spybot and i cant find a thing.  Does anyone have any idea what this trojan might be and how to get rid of it?
0
Comment
Question by:webaddo
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:cforant
Comment Utility
what do the symantec dialog boxes say???
0
 
LVL 20

Accepted Solution

by:
IndiGenus earned 500 total points
Comment Utility
Might be a bot. You can try SDFix and see what it finds.

Please download SDFix and save it to your Desktop.
http://downloads.andymanchesta.com/RemovalTools/SDFix.exe

You should print out these instructions, or copy them to a NotePad file for reading while in Safe Mode, because you will not be able to connect to the Internet to read from this site.

Double click on SDFix.exe. It should automatically extract a folder called SDFix to your system drive (usually C:\). Please reboot your computer in Safe Mode by doing the following :
Restart your computer
After hearing your computer beep once during startup, but before the Windows icon appears, tap the F8 key continually;
Instead of Windows loading as normal, a menu with options should appear;
Select the first option, to run Windows in Safe Mode, then press "Enter".
Choose your usual account.

Open the SDFix folder and double click on RunThis.bat to start the script.
Type Y and press Enter to begin the script.
It will start cleaning your PC and then prompt you to press any key to Reboot.
Press any key to restart the PC.
Your system will take longer than normal to restart as the fixtool will be removing files.
When the desktop loads the Fixtool will complete the removal and display Finished.
Press any key to end the script and to load your desktop icons.
A text file should automatically open, so please upload the contents to http://www.ee-stuff.com and paste them into a Code Snippet window.
0
 

Author Comment

by:webaddo
Comment Utility
The boxes that popup are the ones that show Symantec scanning the email. It shows the percentage as the email is being scanned.  These will usually fill the screen.
0
 

Author Comment

by:webaddo
Comment Utility
the sdfix worked great!  everything is good now.  THANKS!!!!!


SDFix: Version 1.117
 

Run by Mike Becker on Thu 12/06/2007 at 09:49 PM
 

Microsoft Windows XP [Version 5.1.2600]
 

Running From: C:\SDFix
 

Safe Mode:

Checking Services: 
 

Name:

aspimgr
 

Path:

C:\WINDOWS\system32\aspimgr.exe 
 

aspimgr - Deleted
 
 
 

Restoring Windows Registry Values

Restoring Windows Default Hosts File
 

Rebooting...
 
 

Normal Mode:

Checking Files: 
 

Trojan Files Found:
 

C:\DOCUME~1\MIKEBE~1\LOCALS~1\Temp\_check32.bat  - Deleted

C:\WINDOWS\s32.txt  - Deleted

C:\WINDOWS\system32\aspimgr.exe  - Deleted

C:\WINDOWS\ws386.ini  - Deleted
 
 
 
 

Removing Temp Files...
 

ADS Check:
 

C:\WINDOWS

No streams found. 
 

C:\WINDOWS\system32

No streams found. 
 

C:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe

No streams found.

 

C:\WINDOWS\system32\ntoskrnl.exe

No streams found.

 
 
 

                                 Final Check:
 

catchme 0.3.1262.1 W2K/XP/Vista - rootkit/stealth malware detector by Gmer, http://www.gmer.net

Rootkit scan 2007-12-06 21:59:21

Windows 5.1.2600 Service Pack 2 NTFS
 

scanning hidden processes ...
 

scanning hidden services & system hive ...
 

scanning hidden registry entries ...
 

scanning hidden files ...
 

scan completed successfully

hidden processes: 0

hidden services: 0

hidden files: 0
 
 

Remaining Services:

------------------
 
 
 

Authorized Application Key Export:
 

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\currentcontrolset\services\sharedaccess\parameters\firewallpolicy\standardprofile\authorizedapplications\list]

"%windir%\\system32\\sessmgr.exe"="%windir%\\system32\\sessmgr.exe:*:enabled:@xpsp2res.dll,-22019"

"C:\\Program Files\\iTunes\\iTunes.exe"="C:\\Program Files\\iTunes\\iTunes.exe:*:Enabled:iTunes"

"C:\\Program Files\\Abacast\\Abaclient.exe"="C:\\Program Files\\Abacast\\Abaclient.exe:*:Enabled:Abaclient"

"C:\\Program Files\\Common Files\\AOL\\Loader\\aolload.exe"="C:\\Program Files\\Common Files\\AOL\\Loader\\aolload.exe:*:Enabled:AOL Loader"

"C:\\Program Files\\Common Files\\AOL\\1139395297\\ee\\aolsoftware.exe"="C:\\Program Files\\Common Files\\AOL\\1139395297\\ee\\aolsoftware.exe:*:Enabled:AOL Services"

"C:\\Program Files\\Common Files\\AOL\\1139395297\\ee\\aim6.exe"="C:\\Program Files\\Common Files\\AOL\\1139395297\\ee\\aim6.exe:*:Enabled:AIM"

"%windir%\\Network Diagnostic\\xpnetdiag.exe"="%windir%\\Network Diagnostic\\xpnetdiag.exe:*:Enabled:@xpsp3res.dll,-20000"

"C:\\Program Files\\Senomix\\Timesheets\\local\\Timesheet Admin.exe"="C:\\Program Files\\Senomix\\Timesheets\\local\\Timesheet Admin.exe:*:Enabled:Timesheet Admin"

"C:\\Program Files\\Senomix\\Timesheets\\server\\Timesheets Server.exe"="C:\\Program Files\\Senomix\\Timesheets\\server\\Timesheets Server.exe:*:Enabled:Timesheets Server"

"C:\\Program Files\\Senomix\\Timesheets\\local\\Timesheet Entry.exe"="C:\\Program Files\\Senomix\\Timesheets\\local\\Timesheet Entry.exe:*:Enabled:Timesheet Entry"

"C:\\Program Files\\Senomix\\Timesheets\\reports\\Timesheet Reports.exe"="C:\\Program Files\\Senomix\\Timesheets\\reports\\Timesheet Reports.exe:*:Enabled:Timesheet Reports"
 

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\currentcontrolset\services\sharedaccess\parameters\firewallpolicy\domainprofile\authorizedapplications\list]

"%windir%\\system32\\sessmgr.exe"="%windir%\\system32\\sessmgr.exe:*:enabled:@xpsp2res.dll,-22019"

"%windir%\\Network Diagnostic\\xpnetdiag.exe"="%windir%\\Network Diagnostic\\xpnetdiag.exe:*:Enabled:@xpsp3res.dll,-20000"
 

Remaining Files:

---------------
 

File Backups: - C:\SDFix\backups\backups.zip
 

Files with Hidden Attributes:
 

Tue 23 Oct 2007            31 A..H. --- "C:\WINDOWS\uccspecc.sys"

Sun 26 Nov 2006        19,968 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\Misc\~WRL0005.tmp"

Sun 26 Nov 2006        20,480 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\Misc\~WRL0305.tmp"

Sun 26 Nov 2006        20,480 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\Misc\~WRL1504.tmp"

Sun 26 Nov 2006        19,968 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\Misc\~WRL3158.tmp"

Sun 26 Nov 2006        20,480 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\Misc\~WRL3436.tmp"

Wed 24 Jan 2007           921 A..H. --- "C:\Program Files\Common Files\AOL\IPHSend\IPH.BAK"

Thu 18 Oct 2007             0 A..H. --- "C:\WINDOWS\SoftwareDistribution\Download\cf7ced0e70c80a1e476f1abf49afecb1\BIT6.tmp"

Thu  8 Nov 2007        91,136 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\Local Settings\Temporary Internet Files\OLK2E\~WRL2439.tmp"

Mon 23 Oct 2006        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0004.tmp"

Fri  8 Sep 2006        35,840 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0005.tmp"

Fri 15 Sep 2006        36,352 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0020.tmp"

Tue  9 May 2006        20,992 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0031.tmp"

Wed 23 Aug 2006        33,792 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0211.tmp"

Thu 30 Nov 2006        29,696 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0225.tmp"

Wed 24 Jan 2007        37,888 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0315.tmp"

Mon 21 Aug 2006        33,280 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0375.tmp"

Tue 12 Sep 2006        36,352 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0398.tmp"

Wed 13 Sep 2006        36,864 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0420.tmp"

Fri 13 Oct 2006        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0421.tmp"

Mon 23 Oct 2006        28,160 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0441.tmp"

Fri  8 Sep 2006        35,840 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0548.tmp"

Fri 22 Sep 2006        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0553.tmp"

Thu  7 Sep 2006        35,840 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0599.tmp"

Fri 25 Aug 2006        34,816 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0707.tmp"

Thu 11 Jan 2007        31,744 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0796.tmp"

Mon 23 Oct 2006        28,160 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0914.tmp"

Mon  2 Oct 2006        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0961.tmp"

Mon 26 Feb 2007        45,056 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL0974.tmp"

Tue  5 Sep 2006        35,328 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1067.tmp"

Mon  4 Dec 2006        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1083.tmp"

Mon 11 Sep 2006        35,840 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1094.tmp"

Tue 16 May 2006        21,504 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1095.tmp"

Fri 25 Aug 2006        34,304 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1156.tmp"

Thu 30 Nov 2006        29,696 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1186.tmp"

Thu 11 Jan 2007        32,256 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1387.tmp"

Tue  5 Sep 2006        34,816 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1409.tmp"

Thu 30 Nov 2006        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1427.tmp"

Tue 29 Aug 2006        34,816 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1428.tmp"

Fri  1 Dec 2006        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1509.tmp"

Wed  6 Dec 2006        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1561.tmp"

Wed 23 Aug 2006        33,792 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1732.tmp"

Thu 11 Jan 2007        31,744 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1733.tmp"

Wed  6 Sep 2006        35,840 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1745.tmp"

Thu 11 Jan 2007        32,256 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1755.tmp"

Fri 25 Aug 2006        33,792 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1808.tmp"

Tue  5 Sep 2006        35,328 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1822.tmp"

Thu 30 Nov 2006        29,696 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1832.tmp"

Thu  7 Sep 2006        35,840 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1853.tmp"

Sun 28 Jan 2007        37,888 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1984.tmp"

Wed 29 Nov 2006        29,696 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL1991.tmp"

Fri  1 Sep 2006        34,816 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2017.tmp"

Thu  7 Sep 2006        39,936 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2035.tmp"

Fri  1 Sep 2006        34,304 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2036.tmp"

Tue 23 Jan 2007        37,888 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2037.tmp"

Mon 28 Aug 2006        33,792 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2040.tmp"

Wed 24 Jan 2007        37,888 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2042.tmp"

Thu 26 Oct 2006        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2077.tmp"

Thu 14 Sep 2006        36,352 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2133.tmp"

Thu  7 Sep 2006        35,840 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2208.tmp"

Thu 26 Oct 2006        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2224.tmp"

Mon 22 Jan 2007        36,864 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2256.tmp"

Fri  8 Sep 2006        35,840 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2279.tmp"

Mon 29 Jan 2007        37,888 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2292.tmp"

Tue 19 Sep 2006        36,352 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2297.tmp"

Fri 15 Sep 2006        36,352 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2319.tmp"

Tue  5 Dec 2006        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2394.tmp"

Sun 10 Sep 2006        35,840 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2531.tmp"

Mon 21 Aug 2006        32,256 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2535.tmp"

Thu 11 May 2006        20,992 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2657.tmp"

Fri  1 Sep 2006        34,816 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2664.tmp"

Tue  5 Sep 2006        34,816 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2888.tmp"

Mon 11 Dec 2006        29,696 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL2948.tmp"

Wed 23 Aug 2006        33,792 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3022.tmp"

Fri  1 Sep 2006        34,816 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3058.tmp"

Wed 13 Dec 2006        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3085.tmp"

Mon  2 Oct 2006        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3092.tmp"

Thu 31 Aug 2006        34,816 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3184.tmp"

Tue  5 Sep 2006        34,816 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3213.tmp"

Wed  6 Sep 2006        35,328 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3214.tmp"

Fri  8 Sep 2006        35,840 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3220.tmp"

Fri 19 Jan 2007        36,864 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3282.tmp"

Fri 25 Aug 2006        34,304 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3329.tmp"

Wed 30 Aug 2006        34,816 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3367.tmp"

Thu 28 Sep 2006        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3382.tmp"

Fri 15 Dec 2006        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3388.tmp"

Fri 20 Oct 2006        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3390.tmp"

Mon 16 Oct 2006        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3393.tmp"

Wed 30 Aug 2006        34,816 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3473.tmp"

Thu 14 Sep 2006        36,352 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3527.tmp"

Wed  6 Sep 2006        35,328 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3542.tmp"

Tue 12 Dec 2006        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3594.tmp"

Tue 26 Sep 2006        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3617.tmp"

Thu 11 Jan 2007        32,256 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3633.tmp"

Thu 14 Sep 2006        36,352 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3649.tmp"

Tue 19 Sep 2006        36,352 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3666.tmp"

Tue 16 Jan 2007        36,864 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL3972.tmp"

Tue 22 Aug 2006        33,792 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL4068.tmp"

Mon 21 Aug 2006        32,256 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\To Dos\~WRL4092.tmp"

Thu 16 Nov 2006             0 A..H. --- "C:\WINDOWS\SoftwareDistribution\Download\S-1-5-18\5a0d771158cfd69be5ddd26d8f58c73b\BIT17E.tmp"

Sun 17 Sep 2006        20,480 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Advertising Networks\~WRL0272.tmp"

Sun 17 Sep 2006        20,480 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Advertising Networks\~WRL0382.tmp"

Sun 17 Sep 2006        20,480 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Advertising Networks\~WRL2360.tmp"

Fri  4 Oct 2002        22,528 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Cash Back Program\~WRL0002.tmp"

Fri  4 Oct 2002        28,672 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Cash Back Program\~WRL0769.tmp"

Sat 15 Jan 2000        54,272 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Legal\~WRL0002.tmp"

Sat 15 Jan 2000        53,248 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Legal\~WRL0004.tmp"

Sat 15 Jan 2000        53,760 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Legal\~WRL3086.tmp"

Mon  4 Dec 2006        23,552 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL0386.tmp"

Thu  7 Dec 2006        26,112 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL0607.tmp"

Thu  7 Dec 2006        26,112 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL0732.tmp"

Thu  7 Dec 2006        25,088 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL0831.tmp"

Sun  3 Dec 2006        22,528 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL0866.tmp"

Wed  6 Dec 2006        25,600 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL1013.tmp"

Sun  3 Dec 2006        22,016 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL1076.tmp"

Thu  7 Dec 2006        24,064 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL1127.tmp"

Mon  4 Dec 2006        22,528 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL1147.tmp"

Thu 15 Feb 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL1711.tmp"

Thu  7 Dec 2006        24,064 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL2125.tmp"

Thu  7 Dec 2006        26,112 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL2552.tmp"

Mon  4 Dec 2006        22,528 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL2596.tmp"

Mon  4 Dec 2006        21,504 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL2744.tmp"

Thu  7 Dec 2006        26,112 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL3097.tmp"

Mon  4 Dec 2006        22,016 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL3136.tmp"

Sun  3 Dec 2006        22,016 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL3163.tmp"

Thu  7 Dec 2006        26,112 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL3218.tmp"

Sun 28 Jan 2007        19,968 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL3444.tmp"

Sun 28 Jan 2007        19,968 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL3447.tmp"

Mon 19 Feb 2007        25,088 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL3471.tmp"

Fri  8 Dec 2006        27,136 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL3490.tmp"

Fri  8 Dec 2006        28,160 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL3906.tmp"

Wed  6 Dec 2006        25,600 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\~WRL3999.tmp"

Wed 18 Oct 2006        25,600 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Sponsorship\~WRL2952.tmp"

Wed 18 Oct 2006        25,600 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Sponsorship\~WRL3008.tmp"

Wed 18 Oct 2006        25,600 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Sponsorship\~WRL3089.tmp"

Wed 18 Oct 2006        23,040 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Sponsorship\~WRL3928.tmp"

Wed 25 Oct 2006        36,864 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Syndication\~WRL0041.tmp"

Fri 25 Aug 2006        19,968 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Syndication\~WRL0087.tmp"

Tue 28 Mar 2006        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Syndication\~WRL0544.tmp"

Wed  5 Apr 2006        58,880 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Syndication\~WRL0776.tmp"

Fri 25 Aug 2006        22,528 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Syndication\~WRL1216.tmp"

Thu  6 Apr 2006        26,624 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Syndication\~WRL1313.tmp"

Tue 10 Oct 2006        28,160 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Syndication\~WRL1514.tmp"

Tue 28 Mar 2006        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Syndication\~WRL3321.tmp"

Tue 28 Mar 2006        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Syndication\~WRL3638.tmp"

Mon 21 Aug 2006        39,936 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Syndication\~WRL3657.tmp"

Fri 27 Jan 2006        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\To Do\~WRL0204.tmp"

Wed  1 Feb 2006        22,528 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\To Do\~WRL0618.tmp"

Tue 24 Jan 2006        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\To Do\~WRL0703.tmp"

Fri 27 Jan 2006        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\To Do\~WRL0713.tmp"

Fri 27 Jan 2006        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\To Do\~WRL1537.tmp"

Fri 27 Jan 2006        20,992 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\To Do\~WRL1704.tmp"

Fri  3 Feb 2006        24,576 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\To Do\~WRL3311.tmp"

Sun  5 Feb 2006        24,576 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\To Do\~WRL3535.tmp"

Wed  1 Feb 2006        23,552 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\To Do\~WRL3928.tmp"

Fri  3 Feb 2006        24,576 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\To Do\~WRL3972.tmp"

Fri  3 Feb 2006        24,576 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\To Do\~WRL4089.tmp"

Wed  1 Mar 2006        28,672 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\TribalDirect\~WRL2635.tmp"

Mon  4 Sep 2000        25,088 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\~WRL0001.tmp"

Thu 31 Aug 2000        26,112 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\~WRL0170.tmp"

Tue 29 Aug 2000        20,992 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\~WRL0235.tmp"

Tue 29 Aug 2000        23,552 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\~WRL1333.tmp"

Tue 22 Aug 2000        23,040 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\~WRL1559.tmp"

Tue 29 Aug 2000        23,040 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\~WRL1837.tmp"

Tue 22 Aug 2000        27,648 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\~WRL2263.tmp"

Thu 31 Aug 2000        26,112 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\~WRL4038.tmp"

Tue 29 Aug 2000        22,016 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\~WRL4091.tmp"

Mon 31 Jul 2000     1,973,248 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\Scorecard\~WRL0005.tmp"

Mon 24 Jul 2000     1,972,224 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\Scorecard\~WRL2370.tmp"

Thu  8 Mar 2001       120,320 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\StickyFish Rewards\~WRL0288.tmp"

Wed  7 Mar 2001        26,624 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\StickyFish Rewards\~WRL0314.tmp"

Wed 14 Feb 2001        25,600 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\StickyFish Rewards\~WRL1883.tmp"

Mon 26 Mar 2001        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\StickyFish Rewards\~WRL2180.tmp"

Thu  8 Mar 2001       130,560 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\StickyFish Rewards\~WRL3433.tmp"

Tue 29 Nov 2005        44,032 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Kansas City\~WRL0967.tmp"

Wed 30 Nov 2005        62,976 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Kansas City\~WRL1398.tmp"

Tue 29 Nov 2005        44,544 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Kansas City\~WRL1446.tmp"

Tue 29 Nov 2005        42,496 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Kansas City\~WRL1841.tmp"

Wed 30 Nov 2005        45,568 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Kansas City\~WRL2272.tmp"

Wed 30 Nov 2005        46,080 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Kansas City\~WRL3499.tmp"

Wed 30 Nov 2005        46,592 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Kansas City\~WRL3841.tmp"

Mon 28 Nov 2005        31,232 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Kansas City\~WRL3918.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        37,376 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Buffalo\~WRL0003.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        38,400 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Buffalo\~WRL0006.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        35,328 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Buffalo\~WRL0039.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        39,424 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Buffalo\~WRL0051.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        37,376 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Buffalo\~WRL0988.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        36,864 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Buffalo\~WRL1902.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        35,328 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Buffalo\~WRL2303.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        38,400 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom Buffalo\~WRL3827.tmp"

Mon 27 Mar 2006     1,399,808 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Entercom\~WRL0409.tmp"

Sun 29 Jun 2003       123,392 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Houston Chronicle\~WRL1784.tmp"

Wed 16 Jun 2004        20,480 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Houston Chronicle\~WRL2723.tmp"

Mon 30 Jun 2003       151,552 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Houston Chronicle\~WRL3868.tmp"

Wed 16 Jun 2004        20,480 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Houston Chronicle\~WRL3960.tmp"

Thu 24 Mar 2005        20,480 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Infinity New York\~WRL1668.tmp"

Thu 24 Mar 2005        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Infinity New York\~WRL4030.tmp"

Mon  7 Mar 2005       266,752 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Infinity\~WRL0637.tmp"

Sun  6 Mar 2005        23,040 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Infinity\~WRL1880.tmp"

Wed 30 Aug 2006        20,480 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Infinity\~WRL2484.tmp"

Mon  7 Mar 2005       260,608 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Infinity\~WRL3150.tmp"

Mon 21 Mar 2005        21,504 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Infinity San Fran\~WRL0080.tmp"

Mon 13 Dec 2004        28,672 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Infinity San Fran\~WRL0253.tmp"

Mon 13 Dec 2004        24,064 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Infinity San Fran\~WRL2421.tmp"

Sun 11 Dec 2005        31,232 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Infinity San Fran\~WRL2439.tmp"

Tue 17 Oct 2006        43,520 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Maverick Eu Claire\~WRL3765.tmp"

Mon 19 Feb 2007       325,120 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL0296.tmp"

Mon 29 Jan 2007       341,504 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL0394.tmp"

Mon 19 Feb 2007       330,240 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL0850.tmp"

Mon 19 Feb 2007       343,040 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL0865.tmp"

Mon 29 Jan 2007       341,504 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL1070.tmp"

Mon 19 Feb 2007       338,944 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL1167.tmp"

Mon 19 Feb 2007       325,120 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL1446.tmp"

Mon 19 Feb 2007       325,120 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL2425.tmp"

Mon 19 Feb 2007       324,096 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL2875.tmp"

Mon 19 Feb 2007       343,040 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL3014.tmp"

Mon 19 Feb 2007       324,096 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL3024.tmp"

Mon 19 Feb 2007       342,528 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL3331.tmp"

Sun 28 Jan 2007       337,920 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Human Resources\Annual Reviews\~WRL3452.tmp"

Fri  9 Dec 2005        38,400 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Legal\Investor Communication\~WRL1019.tmp"

Wed  2 Nov 2005        32,256 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Legal\Investor Communication\~WRL2825.tmp"

Mon 29 Oct 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL0161.tmp"

Mon 29 Oct 2007        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL0313.tmp"

Mon 29 Oct 2007        29,696 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL1263.tmp"

Mon 29 Oct 2007        24,576 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL1430.tmp"

Mon 29 Oct 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL1516.tmp"

Mon 29 Oct 2007        25,088 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL1934.tmp"

Mon 29 Oct 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL2038.tmp"

Wed  9 May 2007        24,064 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL2169.tmp"

Mon 29 Oct 2007        24,576 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL2388.tmp"

Mon 15 Oct 2007        24,576 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL2602.tmp"

Mon  5 Nov 2007        33,280 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL2690.tmp"

Mon  5 Nov 2007        33,280 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL3124.tmp"

Fri  1 Jun 2007        25,600 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL3280.tmp"

Mon 29 Oct 2007        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL3432.tmp"

Mon 29 Oct 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL3579.tmp"

Sun 18 Nov 2007        33,792 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL3594.tmp"

Mon  5 Nov 2007        33,280 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\~WRL4089.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        37,888 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL0034.tmp"

Tue 24 Apr 2007        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL0035.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        39,424 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL0294.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        40,448 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL0413.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        39,936 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL0436.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL0476.tmp"

Tue  8 May 2007       118,784 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL0502.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        39,936 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL0619.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        24,064 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL1641.tmp"

Tue  8 May 2007       118,784 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL2082.tmp"

Tue  8 May 2007       126,976 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL2174.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        39,936 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL2179.tmp"

Tue  8 May 2007       120,320 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL2180.tmp"

Tue  8 May 2007       126,976 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL2495.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        38,400 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL2675.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        37,888 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL2736.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        39,936 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL2997.tmp"

Tue  8 May 2007       122,368 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL3466.tmp"

Fri  4 May 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL3507.tmp"

Mon  7 May 2007       117,760 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL3553.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        39,424 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL3708.tmp"

Tue  8 May 2007       115,712 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL3895.tmp"

Fri  4 May 2007       116,736 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL3918.tmp"

Mon  7 May 2007       117,760 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL3960.tmp"

Mon 23 Apr 2007        39,936 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Implementation\~WRL4097.tmp"

Thu  8 Nov 2007        34,304 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Sales Support\~WRL1264.tmp"

Thu 15 Nov 2007        32,768 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Sales Support\~WRL1939.tmp"

Thu 15 Nov 2007        34,304 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Sales Support\~WRL2120.tmp"

Thu  8 Nov 2007        33,792 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Sales Support\~WRL3334.tmp"

Thu  8 Nov 2007        33,792 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Sales Support\~WRL3576.tmp"

Mon 18 Jun 2007        27,136 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL0622.tmp"

Mon 18 Jun 2007        26,112 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL0710.tmp"

Wed 28 Nov 2007        32,768 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL0917.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        32,256 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL0925.tmp"

Tue  6 Nov 2007        31,744 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL1081.tmp"

Wed 28 Nov 2007        32,768 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL1517.tmp"

Tue 31 Jul 2007        27,648 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL1679.tmp"

Wed 28 Nov 2007        32,256 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL2064.tmp"

Wed 28 Nov 2007        32,768 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL2215.tmp"

Mon  9 Apr 2007        25,088 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL2822.tmp"

Mon 18 Jun 2007        26,624 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL2874.tmp"

Mon  9 Apr 2007        24,064 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL3019.tmp"

Fri 20 Apr 2007        24,064 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL3038.tmp"

Fri 29 Jun 2007        27,648 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL3402.tmp"

Mon  9 Apr 2007        24,064 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL3805.tmp"

Wed 28 Nov 2007        32,256 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL3965.tmp"

Thu 25 Oct 2007        31,744 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\~WRL4003.tmp"

Tue  8 Nov 2005        25,600 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Consulting\~WRL0239.tmp"

Wed  9 Nov 2005        31,232 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Consulting\~WRL0729.tmp"

Wed  9 Nov 2005        31,232 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Consulting\~WRL0784.tmp"

Tue  8 Nov 2005        22,528 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Consulting\~WRL1270.tmp"

Tue  8 Nov 2005        25,088 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Consulting\~WRL2257.tmp"

Tue  8 Nov 2005        20,480 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Consulting\~WRL3093.tmp"

Tue  8 Nov 2005        24,064 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Consulting\~WRL3847.tmp"

Tue 16 Apr 2002        59,392 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Contracts\~WRL3150.tmp"

Mon 17 Oct 2005        23,040 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Development\~WRL0083.tmp"

Tue 11 Oct 2005        20,480 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Development\~WRL0585.tmp"

Thu  1 Dec 2005        25,600 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Development\~WRL0636.tmp"

Thu  1 Dec 2005        26,112 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Development\~WRL0790.tmp"

Tue  1 Nov 2005        25,088 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Development\~WRL1081.tmp"

Sun 16 Oct 2005        23,040 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Development\~WRL1177.tmp"

Thu 13 Oct 2005        23,040 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Development\~WRL2338.tmp"

Sun 16 Oct 2005        23,040 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Development\~WRL2870.tmp"

Tue 25 Oct 2005        25,088 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Development\~WRL3076.tmp"

Tue 11 Oct 2005        22,528 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Development\~WRL3318.tmp"

Tue  1 Nov 2005        25,088 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Development\~WRL3482.tmp"

Sun 16 Oct 2005        23,040 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Development\~WRL3792.tmp"

Tue  6 Dec 2005        24,576 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Email\~WRL0253.tmp"

Wed  7 Dec 2005        24,576 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Email\~WRL1721.tmp"

Thu 15 Dec 2005        20,480 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Email\~WRL3665.tmp"

Mon 13 Dec 2004        31,744 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Legal Language\~WRL0425.tmp"

Fri 11 Jun 2004        65,024 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Marketing\~WRL0888.tmp"

Mon  7 Jun 2004        60,928 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Marketing\~WRL1341.tmp"

Fri 11 Jun 2004        67,072 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Marketing\~WRL1476.tmp"

Fri 11 Jun 2004        66,048 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Marketing\~WRL3699.tmp"

Wed 13 Jun 2001        37,376 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Microsoft\~WRL1241.tmp"

Thu 14 Jun 2001        43,008 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Microsoft\~WRL2031.tmp"

Thu 14 Jun 2001        41,472 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Microsoft\~WRL2502.tmp"

Thu 14 Jun 2001        46,080 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Microsoft\~WRL3690.tmp"

Thu 14 Jun 2001        43,008 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Microsoft\~WRL3715.tmp"

Tue  6 Nov 2007        53,760 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training\~WRL0066.tmp"

Tue  6 Nov 2007        54,272 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training\~WRL0714.tmp"

Tue  6 Nov 2007        53,248 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training\~WRL1534.tmp"

Tue  6 Nov 2007        53,760 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training\~WRL2564.tmp"

Tue  6 Nov 2007        53,760 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training\~WRL2609.tmp"

Tue  6 Nov 2007        53,248 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training\~WRL3043.tmp"

Tue  6 Nov 2007        55,296 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training\~WRL3347.tmp"

Tue  6 Nov 2007        55,296 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training\~WRL3615.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        23,040 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL0211.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        20,992 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL0294.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        22,016 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL0829.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        21,504 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL0898.tmp"

Mon 26 Jul 2004        30,208 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL0902.tmp"

Mon 26 Jul 2004        25,600 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL1156.tmp"

Mon 26 Jul 2004        25,600 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL1678.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        26,624 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL1835.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        24,064 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL1868.tmp"

Mon 26 Jul 2004        23,552 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL2049.tmp"

Mon 26 Jul 2004        25,600 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL2055.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        26,112 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL2625.tmp"

Mon 26 Jul 2004        29,696 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL2682.tmp"

Mon 26 Jul 2004        29,696 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL3300.tmp"

Mon 26 Jul 2004        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL3332.tmp"

Mon 26 Jul 2004        25,600 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL3657.tmp"

Mon  9 Aug 2004        23,552 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Sales Training Documents\~WRL3952.tmp"

Thu  8 Mar 2001       120,320 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\StickyFish Rewards\~WRL0288.tmp"

Wed  7 Mar 2001        26,624 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\StickyFish Rewards\~WRL0314.tmp"

Wed 14 Feb 2001        25,600 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\StickyFish Rewards\~WRL1883.tmp"

Mon 26 Mar 2001        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\StickyFish Rewards\~WRL2180.tmp"

Thu  8 Mar 2001       130,560 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\BackStage Rewards\StickyFish Rewards\~WRL3433.tmp"

Wed 13 Jun 2001        37,376 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\StickyFish Rewards\Microsoft\~WRL1241.tmp"

Thu 14 Jun 2001        43,008 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\StickyFish Rewards\Microsoft\~WRL2031.tmp"

Thu 14 Jun 2001        41,472 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\StickyFish Rewards\Microsoft\~WRL2502.tmp"

Thu 14 Jun 2001        46,080 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\StickyFish Rewards\Microsoft\~WRL3690.tmp"

Thu 14 Jun 2001        43,008 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Bus Dev\StickyFish Rewards\Microsoft\~WRL3715.tmp"

Wed 13 Sep 2006        40,448 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Client File Folders\Infinity\Communication about Corp Initiative\~WRL2914.tmp"

Mon 26 Mar 2007        27,136 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\Job Descriptions\~WRL2775.tmp"

Mon 26 Mar 2007        27,648 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Human Resources\Job Descriptions\~WRL3617.tmp"

Thu  3 May 2007        40,960 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\3.0 Brainstorming Meetings\~WRL3182.tmp"

Thu  3 May 2007        39,936 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\3.0 Brainstorming Meetings\~WRL3459.tmp"

Thu  3 May 2007        40,960 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\3.0 Brainstorming Meetings\~WRL3509.tmp"

Tue  6 Nov 2007        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL0092.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL0231.tmp"

Tue  6 Nov 2007        30,208 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL0251.tmp"

Mon  5 Nov 2007        28,160 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL0376.tmp"

Sun 11 Nov 2007        24,064 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL0580.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL0582.tmp"

Tue  6 Nov 2007        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL0625.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL0635.tmp"

Mon  5 Nov 2007        27,136 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL0771.tmp"

Mon  5 Nov 2007        28,160 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL0812.tmp"

Sun 11 Nov 2007        24,576 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL0880.tmp"

Thu  1 Nov 2007        24,576 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL1317.tmp"

Sun 11 Nov 2007        24,576 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL1563.tmp"

Thu  1 Nov 2007        28,672 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL1582.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL1630.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL1915.tmp"

Thu  1 Nov 2007        26,112 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL1949.tmp"

Sun 11 Nov 2007        24,064 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL2140.tmp"

Sun 11 Nov 2007        24,576 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL2157.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        29,696 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL2412.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL2475.tmp"

Thu  1 Nov 2007        25,600 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL2478.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL2868.tmp"

Mon  5 Nov 2007        27,136 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL2934.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL2985.tmp"

Thu  1 Nov 2007        26,624 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL3083.tmp"

Sun 11 Nov 2007        24,576 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL3267.tmp"

Sun 11 Nov 2007        25,088 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL3415.tmp"

Sun 11 Nov 2007        25,088 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL3508.tmp"

Mon  5 Nov 2007        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL3942.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        27,136 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL3964.tmp"

Thu  1 Nov 2007        24,064 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL4013.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        29,184 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL4027.tmp"

Mon 26 Nov 2007        30,720 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Development\~WRL4087.tmp"

Sun 25 Mar 2007        25,088 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Functional Specs\~WRL0814.tmp"

Sun 25 Mar 2007        24,064 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Functional Specs\~WRL1166.tmp"

Sun 25 Mar 2007        24,064 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Functional Specs\~WRL1892.tmp"

Sun 25 Mar 2007        25,600 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Functional Specs\~WRL3444.tmp"

Sun 25 Mar 2007        25,088 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Technical Operations\Functional Specs\~WRL3618.tmp"

Mon 25 Oct 2004        32,256 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Client Contact Info\Clear Channel Corp\~WRL0001.tmp"

Thu 21 Apr 2005        22,016 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Labels\Developing Artist\~WRL1466.tmp"

Thu 21 Apr 2005        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Labels\Developing Artist\~WRL2373.tmp"

Thu 21 Apr 2005        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Labels\Developing Artist\~WRL3507.tmp"

Tue  3 May 2005        21,504 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Labels\Developing Artist Projects\~WRL0219.tmp"

Tue  3 May 2005        43,008 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Labels\Developing Artist Projects\~WRL0513.tmp"

Tue  3 May 2005        25,600 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Labels\Developing Artist Projects\~WRL0539.tmp"

Tue  3 May 2005        21,504 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Labels\Developing Artist Projects\~WRL4079.tmp"

Wed  3 Dec 2003        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\National Advertisers\Label Promotions\~WRL2318.tmp"

Wed  3 Dec 2003        19,968 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\National Advertisers\Label Promotions\~WRL3490.tmp"

Tue 14 Jun 2005        22,528 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Best Practices\~WRL1196.tmp"

Tue 14 Jun 2005        22,528 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Best Practices\~WRL1486.tmp"

Tue 28 Jun 2005        22,528 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Site Design\~WRL0045.tmp"

Wed  7 Sep 2005        23,552 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Site Design\~WRL0311.tmp"

Tue 28 Jun 2005        24,064 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Site Design\~WRL1142.tmp"

Tue 28 Jun 2005        23,040 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Site Design\~WRL1817.tmp"

Wed  7 Sep 2005        22,528 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Site Design\~WRL1835.tmp"

Tue 28 Jun 2005        21,504 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Site Design\~WRL1922.tmp"

Tue 28 Jun 2005        20,480 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Site Design\~WRL2748.tmp"

Wed  7 Sep 2005        22,528 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Site Design\~WRL2912.tmp"

Tue 28 Jun 2005        23,552 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Site Design\~WRL2925.tmp"

Tue 13 Sep 2005        22,016 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Site Design\~WRL3477.tmp"

Tue 28 Jun 2005        21,504 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Site Design\~WRL3706.tmp"

Tue 13 Sep 2005        21,504 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Site Design\~WRL3849.tmp"

Wed 29 Nov 2006        27,648 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL0441.tmp"

Mon 28 Nov 2005        35,840 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL0449.tmp"

Mon 24 Oct 2005        22,528 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL0846.tmp"

Thu  3 Nov 2005        25,600 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL0859.tmp"

Thu 18 Aug 2005        24,064 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL1263.tmp"

Mon 16 Jan 2006        38,400 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL1494.tmp"

Tue 24 Jan 2006        43,008 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL1567.tmp"

Tue  7 Feb 2006        28,160 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL1939.tmp"

Mon  5 Dec 2005        36,352 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL2088.tmp"

Tue 12 Sep 2006        27,136 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL2419.tmp"

Mon 31 Oct 2005        25,600 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL2720.tmp"

Mon 21 Nov 2005        32,768 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL3167.tmp"

Mon 21 Aug 2006        27,136 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL3532.tmp"

Mon 31 Oct 2005        23,552 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL3883.tmp"

Mon 31 Oct 2005        24,064 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Staff\~WRL4057.tmp"

Tue 24 Jul 2007        31,744 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Sales Support\Meeting Notes\7.24.07\~WRL0201.tmp"

Tue 24 Jul 2007        31,744 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Sales Support\Meeting Notes\7.24.07\~WRL2278.tmp"

Tue 24 Jul 2007        34,304 ...H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Operations\Sales Support\Meeting Notes\7.24.07\~WRL3160.tmp"

Tue 14 Jun 2005        22,528 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Tribal Marketing\Best Practices\~WRL1196.tmp"

Tue 14 Jun 2005        22,528 A..H. --- "C:\Documents and Settings\Mike Becker\My Documents\PlanetJam\Old PlanetJam File\Stickyfish\Programming\Tribal Marketing\Best Practices\~WRL1486.tmp"
 

Finished! 

Open in new window

0