Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

sap

Posted on 2007-12-07
2
Medium Priority
?
461 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-08
Hi,

Could someone tell me where can i get this ebook.

SAP NetWeaver Master Data Management
by Loren Heilig, Steffen Karch, Roland Pfennig, and Christiane Hofmann
0
Comment
Question by:shafi_363
2 Comments
 
LVL 16

Accepted Solution

by:
2PiFL earned 750 total points
ID: 20427048
It doesn't look like it's available as an eBook yet.  But these people might be able to help:
http://www.ebooknetworking.com/books_detail-1592291317.html

http://www.ebooknetworking.com/contact_us.php
0
 
LVL 2

Assisted Solution

by:BACR
BACR earned 750 total points
ID: 20440006
Hi!

There it comes:
http://www.sap-press.de/katalog/buecher/titel/gp/titelID-1445

Hope this helps!

BACR
0