Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Congrats TheRealLoki...

Posted on 2008-06-10
10
Medium Priority
?
179 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-21
... for being the 5th expert to go over 100k points this year.

Good job ;)
0
Comment
Question by:2266180
10 Comments
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 21757591
damn, again too late :-))

my congrates for you, TheRealLoki

good work

meikl ;-)
0
 
LVL 28

Author Comment

by:2266180
ID: 21757623
you're getting too old for this :P
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 21757658
:P not really, i have just not enough time :-(
0
Concerto Cloud for Software Providers & ISVs

Can Concerto Cloud Services help you focus on evolving your application offerings, while delivering the best cloud experience to your customers? From DevOps to revenue models and customer support, the answer is yes!

Learn how Concerto can help you.

 
LVL 28

Author Comment

by:2266180
ID: 21757713
you and me both :|
0
 
LVL 38

Expert Comment

by:Geert Gruwez
ID: 21757807
congratulations for the 100k

time is money
guess what i'm short of ?
0
 
LVL 19

Expert Comment

by:MerijnB
ID: 21757981
congrats!
0
 
LVL 15

Expert Comment

by:mikelittlewood
ID: 21758531
Grats mate
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:rfwoolf
ID: 21761777
Congrats TheRealLoki, keep on keeping on!
0
 
LVL 17

Accepted Solution

by:
TheRealLoki earned 80 total points
ID: 21766171
developmentguru beat me by a smidgen... then my answered questions came through :-D
0
 
LVL 28

Author Closing Comment

by:2266180
ID: 31466040
keep it up ;)
0