Solved

DNS and Active Directory problems

Posted on 2008-10-10
9
300 Views
Last Modified: 2009-12-16
My ISP has inquired about a lot of traffic on port 53 . The firewall logs are filled. My guess is its a problem with internal DNS . In the event logs on the main domain controller I get 1)(3000) DNS server has encountered numerous run time events. 2) (4515) DNS server has detected that it has no been listed in the replication scope of the directory partition DomainDNSZones.DDD.com, 3) (4015) The DNS server has enncountered a critical error from AD and so on. When I try to do anything the event id tells me to do I get an error - the domain server was unable to connect to the domain naming FSMO.
The bad part is the FSMO is an old server that was crashed and rebuilt. The DNS server has been the main server in AD, (I thought) for quite a long time now. I thought everything was transferred and was running fine, but I guess not. I no this may be vague,  but I need help on cleaning AD and DNS up .
Thanks.
0
Comment
Question by:jdwilliams1
  • 4
  • 4
9 Comments
 
LVL 59

Expert Comment

by:Darius Ghassem
Comment Utility
Do a dcdiag and dcdiag /dns:test and post results please.
0
 

Author Comment

by:jdwilliams1
Comment Utility
DCDIAG-----

DNS

Domain Controller Diagnosis

Performing initial setup:
   Done gathering initial info.

Doing initial required tests
   
   Testing server: Default-First-Site-Name\tempMAIL
      Starting test: Connectivity
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test Connectivity

Doing primary tests
   
   Testing server: Default-First-Site-Name\tempMAIL
      Starting test: Replications
         REPLICATION-RECEIVED LATENCY WARNING
         tempMAIL:  Current time is 2008-10-10 12:52:31.
            CN=Schema,CN=Configuration,DC=tempindustries,DC=com
               Last replication recieved from MAILMAN at 2008-04-11 12:58:30.
               WARNING:  This latency is over the Tombstone Lifetime of 60 days!
            CN=Configuration,DC=tempindustries,DC=com
               Last replication recieved from MAILMAN at 2008-04-11 13:24:25.
               WARNING:  This latency is over the Tombstone Lifetime of 60 days!
            DC=tempindustries,DC=com
               Last replication recieved from MAILMAN at 2008-04-11 13:44:09.
               WARNING:  This latency is over the Tombstone Lifetime of 60 days!
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test Replications
      Starting test: NCSecDesc
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test NCSecDesc
      Starting test: NetLogons
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test NetLogons
      Starting test: Advertising
         Warning: tempMAIL is not advertising as a time server.
         ......................... tempMAIL failed test Advertising
      Starting test: KnowsOfRoleHolders
         [MAILMAN] DsBindWithSpnEx() failed with error 1753,
         There are no more endpoints available from the endpoint mapper..
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Schema Owner, but is not responding to DS RPC Bind.
         [MAILMAN] LDAP search failed with error 58,
         The specified server cannot perform the requested operation..
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Schema Owner, but is not responding to LDAP Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Domain Owner, but is not responding to DS RPC Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Domain Owner, but is not responding to LDAP Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the PDC Owner, but is not responding to DS RPC Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the PDC Owner, but is not responding to LDAP Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Rid Owner, but is not responding to DS RPC Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Rid Owner, but is not responding to LDAP Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Infrastructure Update Owner, but is not responding to DS RPC Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Infrastructure Update Owner, but is not responding to LDAP Bind.
         ......................... tempMAIL failed test KnowsOfRoleHolders
      Starting test: RidManager
         ......................... tempMAIL failed test RidManager
      Starting test: MachineAccount
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test MachineAccount
      Starting test: Services
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test Services
      Starting test: ObjectsReplicated
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test ObjectsReplicated
      Starting test: frssysvol
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test frssysvol
      Starting test: frsevent
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test frsevent
      Starting test: kccevent
         An Warning Event occured.  EventID: 0x80000785
            Time Generated: 10/10/2008   12:38:32
            Event String: The attempt to establish a replication link for

         An Warning Event occured.  EventID: 0x80000785
            Time Generated: 10/10/2008   12:38:32
            Event String: The attempt to establish a replication link for

         An Warning Event occured.  EventID: 0x80000785
            Time Generated: 10/10/2008   12:38:32
            Event String: The attempt to establish a replication link for

         An Warning Event occured.  EventID: 0x80000785
            Time Generated: 10/10/2008   12:38:32
            Event String: The attempt to establish a replication link for

         ......................... tempMAIL failed test kccevent
      Starting test: systemlog
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test systemlog
      Starting test: VerifyReferences
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test VerifyReferences
   
   Running partition tests on : Schema
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... Schema passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... Schema passed test CheckSDRefDom
   
   Running partition tests on : Configuration
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... Configuration passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... Configuration passed test CheckSDRefDom
   
   Running partition tests on : tempindustries
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... tempindustries passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... tempindustries passed test CheckSDRefDom
   
   Running enterprise tests on : tempindustries.com
      Starting test: Intersite
         ......................... tempindustries.com passed test Intersite
      Starting test: FsmoCheck
         Warning: DcGetDcName(PDC_REQUIRED) call failed, error 1355
         A Primary Domain Controller could not be located.
         The server holding the PDC role is down.
         Warning: DcGetDcName(TIME_SERVER) call failed, error 1355
         A Time Server could not be located.
         The server holding the PDC role is down.
         Warning: DcGetDcName(GOOD_TIME_SERVER_PREFERRED) call failed, error 1355
         A Good Time Server could not be located.
         ......................... tempindustries.com failed test FsmoCheck
___________________
DCDIAG /DNSALL


Domain Controller Diagnosis

Performing initial setup:
   Done gathering initial info.

Doing initial required tests
   
   Testing server: Default-First-Site-Name\tempMAIL
      Starting test: Connectivity
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test Connectivity

Doing primary tests
   
   Testing server: Default-First-Site-Name\tempMAIL
      Starting test: Replications
         REPLICATION-RECEIVED LATENCY WARNING
         tempMAIL:  Current time is 2008-10-10 12:56:03.
            CN=Schema,CN=Configuration,DC=tempindustries,DC=com
               Last replication recieved from MAILMAN at 2008-04-11 12:58:30.
               WARNING:  This latency is over the Tombstone Lifetime of 60 days!
            CN=Configuration,DC=tempindustries,DC=com
               Last replication recieved from MAILMAN at 2008-04-11 13:24:25.
               WARNING:  This latency is over the Tombstone Lifetime of 60 days!
            DC=tempindustries,DC=com
               Last replication recieved from MAILMAN at 2008-04-11 13:44:09.
               WARNING:  This latency is over the Tombstone Lifetime of 60 days!
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test Replications
      Starting test: NCSecDesc
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test NCSecDesc
      Starting test: NetLogons
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test NetLogons
      Starting test: Advertising
         Warning: tempMAIL is not advertising as a time server.
         ......................... tempMAIL failed test Advertising
      Starting test: KnowsOfRoleHolders
         [MAILMAN] DsBindWithSpnEx() failed with error 1753,
         There are no more endpoints available from the endpoint mapper..
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Schema Owner, but is not responding to DS RPC Bind.
         [MAILMAN] LDAP search failed with error 58,
         The specified server cannot perform the requested operation..
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Schema Owner, but is not responding to LDAP Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Domain Owner, but is not responding to DS RPC Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Domain Owner, but is not responding to LDAP Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the PDC Owner, but is not responding to DS RPC Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the PDC Owner, but is not responding to LDAP Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Rid Owner, but is not responding to DS RPC Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Rid Owner, but is not responding to LDAP Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Infrastructure Update Owner, but is not responding to DS RPC Bind.
         Warning: MAILMAN is the Infrastructure Update Owner, but is not responding to LDAP Bind.
         ......................... tempMAIL failed test KnowsOfRoleHolders
      Starting test: RidManager
         ......................... tempMAIL failed test RidManager
      Starting test: MachineAccount
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test MachineAccount
      Starting test: Services
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test Services
      Starting test: ObjectsReplicated
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test ObjectsReplicated
      Starting test: frssysvol
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test frssysvol
      Starting test: frsevent
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test frsevent
      Starting test: kccevent
         An Warning Event occured.  EventID: 0x80000785
            Time Generated: 10/10/2008   12:54:14
            Event String: The attempt to establish a replication link for

         An Warning Event occured.  EventID: 0x80000785
            Time Generated: 10/10/2008   12:54:14
            Event String: The attempt to establish a replication link for

         An Warning Event occured.  EventID: 0x80000785
            Time Generated: 10/10/2008   12:54:14
            Event String: The attempt to establish a replication link for

         An Warning Event occured.  EventID: 0x80000785
            Time Generated: 10/10/2008   12:54:14
            Event String: The attempt to establish a replication link for

         ......................... tempMAIL failed test kccevent
      Starting test: systemlog
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test systemlog
      Starting test: VerifyReferences
         ......................... tempMAIL passed test VerifyReferences
   
   Running partition tests on : Schema
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... Schema passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... Schema passed test CheckSDRefDom
   
   Running partition tests on : Configuration
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... Configuration passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... Configuration passed test CheckSDRefDom
   
   Running partition tests on : tempindustries
      Starting test: CrossRefValidation
         ......................... tempindustries passed test CrossRefValidation
      Starting test: CheckSDRefDom
         ......................... tempindustries passed test CheckSDRefDom
   
   Running enterprise tests on : tempindustries.com
      Starting test: Intersite
         ......................... tempindustries.com passed test Intersite
      Starting test: FsmoCheck
         Warning: DcGetDcName(PDC_REQUIRED) call failed, error 1355
         A Primary Domain Controller could not be located.
         The server holding the PDC role is down.
         Warning: DcGetDcName(TIME_SERVER) call failed, error 1355
         A Time Server could not be located.
         The server holding the PDC role is down.
         Warning: DcGetDcName(GOOD_TIME_SERVER_PREFERRED) call failed, error 1355
         A Good Time Server could not be located.
         ......................... tempindustries.com failed test FsmoCheck
0
 
LVL 59

Expert Comment

by:Darius Ghassem
Comment Utility
sorry. Can  you do a netdiag /dns:test? What it looks like that your DC can't find the DC that holds the FSMO roles. How many DCs do you have? Do you only have internal DNS servers listed in the TCP\IP properties for these servers? You should have any external DNS servers listed.
0
 

Author Comment

by:jdwilliams1
Comment Utility
As for the NIC,the DNS server listed is itself. The DNS server forwards the requests to the ISP's DNS servers.
I have 4 listed DC's - 3 of which are functional, I am pretty sure none holdthe FSMO roles.
Netdiag results


    Computer Name: testMAIL
    DNS Host Name: testMAIL.testindustries.com
    System info : Microsoft Windows Server 2003 (Build 3790)
    Processor : x86 Family 15 Model 65 Stepping 3, AuthenticAMD
    List of installed hotfixes :
        KB924667-v2
        KB925398_WMP64
        KB925902
        KB926122
        KB927891
        KB929123
        KB930178
        KB931784
        KB932168
        KB933729
        KB933854
        KB935839
        KB935840
        KB936021
        KB936782
        KB938127
        KB938127-IE7
        KB938464
        KB941202
        KB941568
        KB941569
        KB941644
        KB941672
        KB941693
        KB942763
        KB942840
        KB943055
        KB943460
        KB943484
        KB943485
        KB944338
        KB944533
        KB944653
        KB945553
        KB946026
        KB947864
        KB948496
        KB948590
        KB948881
        KB949014
        KB950759
        KB950760
        KB950762
        KB950974
        KB951066
        KB951072-v2
        KB951698
        KB951746
        KB951748
        KB952954
        KB953838
        KB953838-IE7
        KB953839
        Q147222


Netcard queries test . . . . . . . : Passed



Per interface results:

    Adapter : Local Area Connection

        Netcard queries test . . . : Passed

    Adapter : Local Area Connection 2

        Netcard queries test . . . : Passed


Global results:


Domain membership test . . . . . . : Passed


NetBT transports test. . . . . . . : Passed
    List of NetBt transports currently configured:
        NetBT_Tcpip_{0B927BEF-5DB2-4642-83D5-430646AA24BC}
        NetBT_Tcpip_{525BDF7B-29C4-43E2-8860-76251DECE4AF}
    2 NetBt transports currently configured.


DNS test . . . . . . . . . . . . . : Passed
          [WARNING] Cannot find a primary authoritative DNS server for the name
            'testMAIL.testindustries.com.'. [ERROR_TIMEOUT]
            The name 'testMAIL.testindustries.com.' may not be registered in DNS.
    PASS - All the DNS entries for DC are registered on DNS server '10.0.20.8' and other DCs also have some of the names registered.
       [WARNING] The DNS entries for this DC cannot be verified right now on DNS server 10.0.20.7, ERROR_TIMEOUT.


The command completed successfully
Thank you
0
 
LVL 59

Expert Comment

by:Darius Ghassem
Comment Utility
At least One DC needs to be the FSMO role holder. Check to see which one that is.

http://www.petri.co.il/transferring_fsmo_roles.htm
0
 

Author Comment

by:jdwilliams1
Comment Utility
When I check all the things, or run the getFSMO batch flle. All of the entries point to the rebuilt server.
0
 
LVL 59

Expert Comment

by:Darius Ghassem
Comment Utility
Can you transfer them to another server without getting any errors? Are you getting any errors on any of the other servers? Does your DCs only have internal DNS servers listed in their TCP\IP properties? After look over the results again i caught something that I missed the first time, you are tombstoned.

http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/magazine/cc137800.aspx

http://windowsitpro.com/article/articleid/13394/what-are-tombstone-objects.html
0
 
LVL 30

Accepted Solution

by:
LauraEHunterMVP earned 500 total points
Comment Utility
If the MAILMAN server is still online, it has not replicated with tempMAIL in longer than the Tombstone Lifetime of your domain:

* from MAILMAN, run dcpromo /forceremoval
* from a working DC, perform a metadata cleanup of MAILMAN
* re-promote MAILMAN

If MAILMAN has already been removed from the domain, simply perform a metadata cleanup of MAILMAN, then seize all FSMO roles to a working DC.
0
 

Author Comment

by:jdwilliams1
Comment Utility
Ok I seized all of the roles and did a metadata cleanup. I haven't received any errors in the DNS logs, but I still have the traffic.
All SMTP traffic routes to 10.0.20.80, which is Barracudda spam box. This is a snapshot of at least 1000 active sessions.

UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 51993 66.155.216.121 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58021
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 36934 66.216.101.137 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58081
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 37590 66.232.130.10 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58034
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 41792 66.251.12.194 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58168
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 58307 66.251.12.194 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58166
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 4653 66.251.35.129 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 57913
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 30693 67.15.189.11 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 57982
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 7178 67.17.215.134 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58266
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 27537 67.99.10.4 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58169
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 64907 67.99.10.4 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58167
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 29038 67.111.0.100 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58221
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 40980 67.111.0.100 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58240
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 21335 67.111.1.100 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58220
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 28365 67.111.1.100 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58251
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 29427 67.111.1.100 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58233
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 54601 67.111.1.100 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58271
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 36221 67.132.30.11 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58048
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 1056 67.132.95.167 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 57848
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 26741 67.132.95.168 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 57847
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 20596 67.228.254.4 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 57925
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 58136 67.228.255.5 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 57921
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 45561 68.15.4.40 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 57880
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 49559 69.49.140.60 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58063
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 27261 69.49.226.6 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58127
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 64746 69.49.227.6 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58126
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 65105 69.64.145.225 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58090
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 58997 69.77.136.142 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58109
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 10090 69.89.16.8 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58345
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 22079 69.89.16.8 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58349
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 48611 69.93.5.163 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 57864
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 17289 69.94.122.108 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 57965
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 10731 70.86.61.133 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58210
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 64897 70.86.61.133 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58225
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 45560 70.86.61.134 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58190
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 41842 70.86.61.135 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58231
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 57093 70.86.61.135 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58227
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 30779 70.87.7.72 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58219
UDP(17) 10.0.20.80 / 43161 70.87.7.73 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 58185
TCP(6) 66.135.197.21 / 54801 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 67.105.71.226 / 52642 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 72.144.60.96 / 50433 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 83.31.97.216 / 53287 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 83.63.220.82 / 55079 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 85.21.104.162 / 56001 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 87.48.85.198 / 52453 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 87.69.159.52 / 2150 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 88.243.7.200 / 22950 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 88.246.107.89 / 57497 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 88.252.120.56 / 48039 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 89.40.50.233 / 48774 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 91.78.223.111 / 59465 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 91.120.174.246 / 16054 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 91.124.99.252 / 51780 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 92.46.197.41 / 57533 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 92.113.140.145 / 55648 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 94.51.73.103 / 4470 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 121.16.169.119 / 50118 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 121.16.169.119 / 50270 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 121.16.169.119 / 50640 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 121.16.169.119 / 50662 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 121.16.169.119 / 50735 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 121.16.169.119 / 50807 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 121.16.169.119 / 50819 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 189.15.198.248 / 3396 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 189.18.54.209 / 2377 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 189.81.0.234 / 60968 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 189.122.12.59 / 4030 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
TCP(6) 189.135.91.41 / 49576 xx.xx.xx.xx / 25 10.0.20.80 / 25
ICMP(1) 195.244.203.59 xx.xx.xx.xx ...
ICMP(1) 207.46.150.9 xx.xx.xx.xx ...
ICMP(1) 207.46.245.15 xx.xx.xx.xx ...
TCP(6) 207.255.123.34 / 1481 xx.xx.xx.xx / 1352 10.0.20.8 / 1352
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 61282 4.71.104.165 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4750
TCP(6) 10.0.20.8 / 3122 10.0.20.2 / 80 ...
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 56444 64.233.161.9 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4940
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 56912 64.233.161.9 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4728
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 57275 64.233.161.9 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4954
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 53201 69.22.179.63 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4689
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 57703 69.22.179.63 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4558
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 54005 69.22.179.84 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4606
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 60908 128.241.21.51 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4683
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 62762 192.228.79.201 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4987
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 57188 193.29.206.1 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4989
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 53562 194.146.105.38 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4992
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 57922 195.250.128.2 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4994
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 61946 195.250.147.210 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4991
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 50395 204.74.109.1 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4692
UDP(17) 10.0.20.8 / 50624 204.74.109.1 / 53 xx.xx.xx.xx / 4707

0