?
Solved

Congrats to Johnjces

Posted on 2008-11-19
7
Medium Priority
?
181 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-05
for being the 10th member to reach 100k
in the Delphi Programming area this year

and for reaching 500k total too

it's getting more difficult to see in the ranking
without some math nowadays who's where

0
Comment
Question by:Geert Gruwez
7 Comments
 
LVL 14

Expert Comment

by:SteveBay
ID: 22995289
nice work john!
0
 
LVL 18

Accepted Solution

by:
Johnjces earned 80 total points
ID: 22995468
Thanks! I enjoy helping (and learning) when and where I can!

John
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:ThievingSix
ID: 22998127
Congratz =)
0
Independent Software Vendors: We Want Your Opinion

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:Alex
ID: 23003412
Congrats Johnjces, good work!
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:2266180
ID: 23007497
congrats from me too :D
0
 
LVL 21

Expert Comment

by:ziolko
ID: 23011016
congrats, good job keep on going

ziolko.
0
 
LVL 38

Author Closing Comment

by:Geert Gruwez
ID: 31518277
Keep going
0