?
Solved

i have configured sendmail mails are not going to other domain?

Posted on 2009-02-16
4
Medium Priority
?
159 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-17
i have configured sendmail mails are not going to other domain?
0
Comment
Question by:aloknet21
  • 3
4 Comments
 
LVL 29

Expert Comment

by:fosiul01
ID: 23648740
if its similier to other question, please refer to here

which should be

http://www.experts-exchange.com/OS/Linux/Administration/Q_24140003.html?cid=238#a23648658



0
 
LVL 29

Expert Comment

by:fosiul01
ID: 23649274
this question is solved i guess!!
0
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:jar3817
ID: 23659551
need more information!
0
 
LVL 29

Accepted Solution

by:
fosiul01 earned 2000 total points
ID: 23659562
LOL this one is solved , please check the other link

the author should of closed this one before
0