[Last Call] Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

downgrading from vista to xp - drivers

Posted on 2009-02-19
14
Medium Priority
?
52,388 Views
Last Modified: 2013-11-17
hello all
i have dell inspiron 1525 laptop which has a default vista on it, i have formatted the disk and have installed xp on it.
so have i have installed, few drivers from this location

http://support.euro.dell.com/support/downloads/driverslist.aspx?os=WW1&osl=EN&catid=3&impid=-1&servicetag=&SystemID=INS_PNT_PM_1525&hidos=WLH&hidlang=en&TabIndex=

my question for you:
should i need to install every driver listed on the above url or only few like, vga, audio, network ?

its saying new hardware found but i dont know what device is that and what drivers should i download and intall.

please can someone advise me here?

please have a look to the attachement(screenshot from device manager)

thanks
s
screenshot.JPG
0
Comment
Question by:newbie27
  • 6
  • 4
  • 3
  • +1
14 Comments
 
LVL 8

Accepted Solution

by:
Dirtpatch-Jenkins earned 800 total points
ID: 23683316
Device manager lacks in areas. for instance not telling you the hardware id for the items it cant install.

you can get a free tool here:

http://www.lavalys.com/

it will tell you exactly what you are dealing with so you know which drivers to grab.
0
 
LVL 26

Assisted Solution

by:akahan
akahan earned 400 total points
ID: 23683344
Looks like you need to install the Intel chipset driver.   It's one of the ones on the list at your link (after you switch to the listing of drivers for XP).
0
 
LVL 8

Author Comment

by:newbie27
ID: 23683418
hi thanks for the link above

i have looked into but can you please advise which tool do i need to download for this

http://www.lavalys.com/products.php?lang=en&page=11


akahan

i have installed chipset 965 which i can see under display adapters

please advise
0
Independent Software Vendors: We Want Your Opinion

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:akahan
ID: 23683502
Sorry, I do not understand your comment.

If you look on the list you have linked to, under windows XP, you see a link to the Intel chipset driver.  I believe you'd want to download and install it.

0
 
LVL 8

Author Comment

by:newbie27
ID: 23683549
i have installed the tool and this has only listed what all i have got in my system, dont seems to be telling what drivers do i need to install ?

akahan:

i meant i have already installed intel chipset driver on the laptop


EVEREST Ultimate Edition
 			
		Version  	EVEREST v5.00.1650
		Benchmark Module  	2.4.258.0
		Homepage  	http://www.lavalys.com/
		Report Type  	Report Wizard [ TRIAL VERSION ]
		Computer  	GR-PROD-DEV-01
		Generator  	Product Development
		Operating System  	Microsoft Windows XP Professional 5.1.2600 (WinXP Retail)
		Date  	2009-02-19
		Time  	16:53
 
 
Summary
 				
		Computer:
			Computer Type  	ACPI Multiprocessor PC (Mobile)
			Operating System  	Microsoft Windows XP Professional
			OS Service Pack  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Internet Explorer  	7.0.5730.13 (IE 7.0)
			DirectX  	4.09.00.0904 (DirectX 9.0c)
			Computer Name  	GR-PROD-DEV-01
			User Name  	Product Development
			Logon Domain  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Date / Time  	2009-02-19 / 16:53
 
		Motherboard:
			CPU Type  	Mobile DualCore Intel Core 2 Duo T5750, 2000 MHz (12 x 167)
			Motherboard Name  	Dell Inspiron 1525
			Motherboard Chipset  	Intel Crestline-GM GM965
			System Memory  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			DIMM1: Hynix HYMP512S64CP8-Y5  	1 GB DDR2-667 DDR2 SDRAM (5-5-5-15 @ 333 MHz) (4-4-4-12 @ 266 MHz) (3-3-3-9 @ 200 MHz)
			DIMM3: Hynix HYMP512S64CP8-Y5  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			BIOS Type  	Phoenix (10/16/08)
 
		Display:
			Video Adapter  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family (384 MB)
			Video Adapter  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family (384 MB)
			3D Accelerator  	Intel GMA X3100
			Monitor  	Plug and Play Monitor [NoDB]
			Monitor  	Plug and Play Monitor [NoDB]
			Monitor  	Plug and Play Monitor [NoDB]
 
		Multimedia:
			Audio Adapter  	SigmaTel STAC9228X @ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - High Definition Audio Controller [B-0]
			Audio Adapter  	Silicon Image SiI1392 HDMI @ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - High Definition Audio Controller [B-0]
 
		Storage:
			IDE Controller  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
			IDE Controller  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
			Disk Drive  	ST9120817AS (120 GB, 5400 RPM, SATA-II)
			Optical Drive  	TSSTcorp DVD+-RW TS-L632H (DVD+R9:4x, DVD-R9:4x, DVD+RW:8x/8x, DVD-RW:8x/6x, DVD-RAM:5x, DVD-ROM:8x, CD:24x/24x/24x DVD+RW/DVD-RW/DVD-RAM)
			SMART Hard Disks Status  	OK
 
		Partitions:
			C: (NTFS)  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Total Size  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
 
		Input:
			Keyboard  	Standard 101/102-Key or Microsoft Natural PS/2 Keyboard
			Mouse  	Dell Touchpad
			Mouse  	HID-compliant mouse
 
		Network:
			Primary IP Address  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Primary MAC Address  	00-21-9B-CB-DA-68
			Network Adapter  	Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller (192. [ TRIAL VERSION ])
 
		Peripherals:
			FireWire Controller  	Ricoh RL5C832 IEEE1394 Controller (PHY: Ricoh RL5C832)
			USB1 Controller  	Broadcom BCM4310 USB Controller
			USB1 Controller  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			USB1 Controller  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			USB1 Controller  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			USB1 Controller  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			USB1 Controller  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			USB2 Controller  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB2 Enhanced Host Controller [B-0]
			USB2 Controller  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB2 Enhanced Host Controller [B-0]
			USB Device  	USB Composite Device
			USB Device  	USB Human Interface Device
			USB Device  	USB Video Device
			Battery  	Microsoft AC Adapter
			Battery  	Microsoft ACPI-Compliant Control Method Battery
 
		DMI:
			DMI BIOS Vendor  	Dell Inc.
			DMI BIOS Version  	A16
			DMI System Manufacturer  	Dell Inc.
			DMI System Product  	Inspiron 1525
			DMI System Version  	
			DMI System Serial Number  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			DMI System UUID  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			DMI Motherboard Manufacturer  	Dell Inc.
			DMI Motherboard Product  	0U990C
			DMI Motherboard Version  	
			DMI Motherboard Serial Number  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			DMI Chassis Manufacturer  	Dell Inc.
			DMI Chassis Version  	
			DMI Chassis Serial Number  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			DMI Chassis Asset Tag  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			DMI Chassis Type  	Portable
 
 
DMI
 				
	[ BIOS ]
 
		BIOS Properties:
			Vendor  	Dell Inc.
			Version  	A16
			Release Date  	10/16/2008
			Size  	2048 KB
			Boot Devices  	Floppy Disk, Hard Disk, CD-ROM
			Capabilities  	Flash BIOS, Shadow BIOS, Selectable Boot, BBS, Smart Battery
			Supported Standards  	DMI, ACPI, PnP
			Expansion Capabilities  	ISA, PCI, AGP, PCMCIA, USB
 
	[ System ]
 
		System Properties:
			Manufacturer  	Dell Inc.
			Product  	Inspiron 1525
			Serial Number  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Universal Unique ID  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Wake-Up Type  	Power Switch
 
	[ Motherboard ]
 
		Motherboard Properties:
			Manufacturer  	Dell Inc.
			Product  	0U990C
			Serial Number  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
 
	[ Chassis ]
 
		Chassis Properties:
			Manufacturer  	Dell Inc.
			Serial Number  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Asset Tag  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Chassis Type  	Portable
 
	[ Processors / Processor #1 ]
 
		Processor Properties:
			Manufacturer  	Intel
			External Clock  	166 MHz
			Maximum Clock  	2000 MHz
			Current Clock  	2000 MHz
			Type  	Central Processor
			Voltage  	3.3 V
			Status  	Enabled
			Upgrade  	None
			Socket Designation  	Microprocessor
			HTT / CMP Units  	1 / 2
 
	[ Caches / Cache #1 ]
 
		Cache Properties:
			Type  	Internal
			Status  	Enabled
			Operational Mode  	Write-Back
			Associativity  	4-way Set-Associative
			Maximum Size  	32 KB
			Installed Size  	32 KB
			Error Correction  	None
 
	[ Caches / Cache #2 ]
 
		Cache Properties:
			Type  	Internal
			Speed  	15 ns
			Status  	Enabled
			Operational Mode  	Varies with Memory Address
			Maximum Size  	2048 KB
			Installed Size  	2048 KB
			Supported SRAM Type  	Pipeline Burst
			Current SRAM Type  	Pipeline Burst
			Error Correction  	None
 
	[ Memory Devices / DIMM_A ]
 
		Memory Device Properties:
			Form Factor  	DIMM
			Type  	DDR
			Type Detail  	Synchronous
			Size  	1024 MB
			Speed  	667 MHz
			Total Width  	64-bit
			Data Width  	64-bit
			Device Locator  	DIMM_A
			Manufacturer  	AD00000000000000
			Serial Number  	00005118
			Asset Tag  	420829
			Part Number  	HYMP512S64CP8-Y5
 
	[ Memory Devices / DIMM_B ]
 
		Memory Device Properties:
			Form Factor  	DIMM
			Type  	DDR
			Type Detail  	Synchronous
			Size  	1024 MB
			Speed  	667 MHz
			Total Width  	64-bit
			Data Width  	64-bit
			Device Locator  	DIMM_B
			Manufacturer  	AD00000000000000
			Serial Number  	00002121
			Asset Tag  	420829
			Part Number  	HYMP512S64CP8-Y5
 
	[ System Slots / PCMCIA 0 ]
 
		System Slot Properties:
			Slot Designation  	PCMCIA 0
			Type  	PC Card (PCMCIA)
			Usage  	Empty
			Data Bus Width  	32-bit
 
	[ Port Connectors / USB ]
 
		Port Connector Properties:
			Port Type  	USB
			Internal Reference Designator  	USB
			Internal Connector Type  	None
			External Connector Type  	USB
 
	[ Port Connectors / MONITOR ]
 
		Port Connector Properties:
			Port Type  	Video Port
			Internal Reference Designator  	MONITOR
			Internal Connector Type  	None
			External Connector Type  	DB-15 pin female
 
	[ Port Connectors / FireWire ]
 
		Port Connector Properties:
			Port Type  	FireWire (IEEE P1394)
			Internal Reference Designator  	FireWire
			Internal Connector Type  	None
			External Connector Type  	1394
 
	[ Port Connectors / Modem ]
 
		Port Connector Properties:
			Port Type  	Modem Port
			Internal Reference Designator  	Modem
			Internal Connector Type  	None
			External Connector Type  	RJ-11
 
	[ Port Connectors / Ethernet ]
 
		Port Connector Properties:
			Port Type  	Network Port
			Internal Reference Designator  	Ethernet
			Internal Connector Type  	None
			External Connector Type  	RJ-45
 
	[ On-Board Devices / Intel Crestline Graphics ]
 
		On-Board Device Properties:
			Description  	Intel Crestline Graphics
			Type  	Video
			Status  	Enabled
 
	[ On-Board Devices / Sigmatel 9205 ]
 
		On-Board Device Properties:
			Description  	Sigmatel 9205
			Type  	Sound
			Status  	Enabled
 
	[ Miscellaneous ]
 
		Miscellaneous:
			OEM String  	Dell System
			OEM String  	5[0003]
			OEM String  	13[PP22L]
 
 
Overclock
 				
		CPU Properties:
			CPU Type  	Mobile DualCore Intel Core 2 Duo T5750
			CPU Alias  	Merom-2M
			CPU Stepping  	M0
			Engineering Sample  	No
			CPUID CPU Name  	Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU T5750 @ 2.00GHz
			CPUID Revision  	000006FDh
			CPU VID  	1.3625 V
 
		CPU Speed:
			CPU Clock  	1995.0 MHz (original: [ TRIAL VERSION ] MHz)
			CPU Multiplier  	12x
			CPU FSB  	166.3 MHz (original: 166 MHz)
			Memory Bus  	332.5 MHz
			DRAM:FSB Ratio  	10:5
 
		CPU Cache:
			L1 Code Cache  	32 KB per core
			L1 Data Cache  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			L2 Cache  	2 MB (On-Die, ECC, ASC, Full-Speed)
 
		Motherboard Properties:
			Motherboard ID  	<DMI>
			Motherboard Name  	Dell Inspiron 1525
 
		Chipset Properties:
			Motherboard Chipset  	Intel Crestline-GM GM965
			Memory Timings  	5-5-5-15 (CL-RCD-RP-RAS)
			DIMM1: Hynix HYMP512S64CP8-Y5  	1 GB DDR2-667 DDR2 SDRAM (5-5-5-15 @ 333 MHz) (4-4-4-12 @ 266 MHz) (3-3-3-9 @ 200 MHz)
			DIMM3: Hynix HYMP512S64CP8-Y5  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
 
		BIOS Properties:
			System BIOS Date  	10/16/08
			Video BIOS Date  	01/30/07
			DMI BIOS Version  	A16
 
		Graphics Processor Properties:
			Video Adapter  	Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 0
			GPU Code Name  	Crestline-GM (Integrated 8086 / 2A02, Rev 0C)
			GPU Clock  	500 MHz
 
 
Power Management
 				
		Power Management Properties:
			Current Power Source  	AC Line
			Battery Status  	100 % (High Level)
			Full Battery Lifetime  	Unknown
			Remaining Battery Lifetime  	Unknown
 
		Battery Properties:
			Device Name  	DELL X409G8
			Unique ID  	176DELL X409G8
			Battery Type  	Rechargeable Li-Ion
			Designed Capacity  	41070 mWh
			Fully Charged Capacity  	38462 mWh
			Current Capacity  	41070 mWh (100 %)
			Voltage  	12492 mV
			Wear Level  	6 %
			Power State  	AC Line
 
 
Portable Computer
 				
		Centrino (Carmel) Platform Compliancy:
			CPU: Intel Pentium M (Banias/Dothan)  	No (Mobile DualCore Intel Core 2 Duo T5750)
			Chipset: Intel i855GM/PM  	No (Intel Crestline-GM GM965)
			WLAN: Intel PRO/Wireless  	No
			System: Centrino Compliant  	No
 
		Centrino (Sonoma) Platform Compliancy:
			CPU: Intel Pentium M (Dothan)  	No (Mobile DualCore Intel Core 2 Duo T5750)
			Chipset: Intel i915GM/PM  	No (Intel Crestline-GM GM965)
			WLAN: Intel PRO/Wireless  	No
			System: Centrino Compliant  	No
 
		Centrino (Napa) Platform Compliancy:
			CPU: Intel Core (Yonah) / Core 2 (Merom)  	Yes (Mobile DualCore Intel Core 2 Duo T5750)
			Chipset: Intel i945GM/PM  	No (Intel Crestline-GM GM965)
			WLAN: Intel PRO/Wireless 3945  	No
			System: Centrino Compliant  	No
 
		Centrino (Santa Rosa) Platform Compliancy:
			CPU: Intel Core 2 (Merom/Penryn)  	Yes (Mobile DualCore Intel Core 2 Duo T5750)
			Chipset: Intel GM965/PM965  	Yes (Intel Crestline-GM GM965)
			WLAN: Intel Wireless WiFi Link 4965  	No
			System: Centrino Compliant  	No
 
		Centrino (Montevina) Platform Compliancy:
			CPU: Intel Core 2 (Penryn)  	No (Mobile DualCore Intel Core 2 Duo T5750)
			Chipset: Intel GM45/GM47/GS45/PM45  	No (Intel Crestline-GM GM965)
			WLAN: Intel WiFi Link 5000 Series  	No
			System: Centrino Compliant  	No
 
 
Sensor
 				
		Sensor Properties:
			Sensor Type  	Dell SMI (ISA B2h)
 
		Temperatures:
			CPU  	52 °C (126 °F)
			CPU #1 / Core #1  	55 °C (131 °F)
			CPU #1 / Core #2  	51 °C (124 °F)
			Chipset  	39 °C (102 °F)
			Aux  	53 °C (127 °F)
			DIMM  	34 °C (93 °F)
			Seagate ST9120817AS  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
 
		Voltage Values:
			CPU Core  	1.36 V
 
 
CPU
 				
		CPU Properties:
			CPU Type  	Mobile DualCore Intel Core 2 Duo T5750, 2000 MHz (12 x 167)
			CPU Alias  	Merom-2M
			CPU Stepping  	M0
			Instruction Set  	x86, x86-64, MMX, SSE, SSE2, SSE3, SSSE3
			Original Clock  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Min / Max CPU Multiplier  	6x / 12x
			Engineering Sample  	No
			L1 Code Cache  	32 KB per core
			L1 Data Cache  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			L2 Cache  	2 MB (On-Die, ECC, ASC, Full-Speed)
 
		Multi CPU:
			CPU #1  	Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU T5750 @ 2.00GHz, 1994 MHz
			CPU #2  	Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU T5750 @ 2.00GHz, 1994 MHz
 
		CPU Physical Info:
			Package Type  	479 Ball uFCBGA / 478 Pin uFCPGA
			Package Size  	3.5 cm x 3.5 cm
			Process Technology  	8M, 65 nm, CMOS, Cu, Low-K Inter-Layer, 2nd Gen Strained Si
			Core Voltage  	1.063 - 1.363 V
			I/O Voltage  	1.063 - 1.363 V
 
		CPU Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Intel Corporation
			Product Information  	http://www.intel.com/products/processor
 
		CPU Utilization:
			CPU #1 / Core #1  	0 %
			CPU #1 / Core #2  	0 %
 
 
CPUID
 				
		CPUID Properties:
			CPUID Manufacturer  	GenuineIntel
			CPUID CPU Name  	Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU T5750 @ 2.00GHz
			CPUID Revision  	000006FDh
			IA Brand ID  	00h (Unknown)
			Platform ID  	20h / MC 80h (Socket 479)
			Microcode Update Revision  	A3
			HTT / CMP Units  	0 / 2
			Tjmax Temperature  	85 °C (185 °F)
 
		Instruction Set:
			64-bit x86 Extension (AMD64, Intel64)  	Supported
			AMD 3DNow!  	Not Supported
			AMD 3DNow! Professional  	Not Supported
			AMD 3DNowPrefetch  	Not Supported
			AMD Enhanced 3DNow!  	Not Supported
			AMD Extended MMX  	Not Supported
			AMD MisAligned SSE  	Not Supported
			AMD SSE4A  	Not Supported
			AMD SSE5  	Not Supported
			Cyrix Extended MMX  	Not Supported
			IA-64  	Not Supported
			IA MMX  	Supported
			IA SSE  	Supported
			IA SSE 2  	Supported
			IA SSE 3  	Supported
			IA Supplemental SSE 3  	Supported
			IA SSE 4.1  	Not Supported
			IA SSE 4.2  	Not Supported
			IA AVX  	Not Supported
			IA FMA  	Not Supported
			IA AES Extensions  	Not Supported
			VIA Alternate Instruction Set  	Not Supported
			CLFLUSH Instruction  	Supported
			CMPXCHG8B Instruction  	Supported
			CMPXCHG16B Instruction  	Supported
			Conditional Move Instruction  	Supported
			LZCNT Instruction  	Not Supported
			MONITOR / MWAIT Instruction  	Supported
			MOVBE Instruction  	Not Supported
			PCLMULQDQ Instruction  	Not Supported
			POPCNT Instruction  	Not Supported
			RDTSCP Instruction  	Not Supported
			SYSCALL / SYSRET Instruction  	Not Supported
			SYSENTER / SYSEXIT Instruction  	Supported
			VIA FEMMS Instruction  	Not Supported
 
		Security Features:
			Advanced Cryptography Engine (ACE)  	Not Supported
			Advanced Cryptography Engine 2 (ACE2)  	Not Supported
			Data Execution Prevention (DEP, NX, EDB)  	Supported
			Hardware Random Number Generator (RNG)  	Not Supported
			PadLock Hash Engine (PHE)  	Not Supported
			PadLock Montgomery Multiplier (PMM)  	Not Supported
			Processor Serial Number (PSN)  	Not Supported
 
		Power Management Features:
			Automatic Clock Control  	Supported
			Digital Thermometer  	Supported
			Dynamic FSB Frequency Switching  	Not Supported
			Enhanced Halt State (C1E)  	Supported, Disabled
			Enhanced SpeedStep Technology (EIST, ESS)  	Supported, Enabled
			Frequency ID Control  	Not Supported
			Hardware P-State Control  	Not Supported
			LongRun  	Not Supported
			LongRun Table Interface  	Not Supported
			PowerSaver 1.0  	Not Supported
			PowerSaver 2.0  	Not Supported
			PowerSaver 3.0  	Not Supported
			Processor Duty Cycle Control  	Supported
			Software Thermal Control  	Not Supported
			Temperature Sensing Diode  	Not Supported
			Thermal Monitor 1  	Supported
			Thermal Monitor 2  	Supported
			Thermal Monitoring  	Not Supported
			Thermal Trip  	Not Supported
			Voltage ID Control  	Not Supported
 
		CPUID Features:
			1 GB Page Size  	Not Supported
			36-bit Page Size Extension  	Supported
			Address Region Registers (ARR)  	Not Supported
			CPL Qualified Debug Store  	Supported
			Debug Trace Store  	Supported
			Debugging Extension  	Supported
			Direct Cache Access  	Not Supported
			Dynamic Acceleration Technology (IDA)  	Not Supported
			Fast Save & Restore  	Supported
			Hyper-Threading Technology (HTT)  	Not Supported
			Invariant Time Stamp Counter  	Supported
			L1 Context ID  	Not Supported
			Local APIC On Chip  	Supported
			Machine Check Architecture (MCA)  	Supported
			Machine Check Exception (MCE)  	Supported
			Memory Configuration Registers (MCR)  	Not Supported
			Memory Type Range Registers (MTRR)  	Supported
			Model Specific Registers (MSR)  	Supported
			Nested Paging  	Not Supported
			Page Attribute Table (PAT)  	Supported
			Page Global Extension  	Supported
			Page Size Extension (PSE)  	Supported
			Pending Break Event  	Supported
			Physical Address Extension (PAE)  	Supported
			Safer Mode Extensions (SMX)  	Not Supported
			Secure Virtual Machine Extensions (Pacifica)  	Not Supported
			Self-Snoop  	Supported
			Time Stamp Counter (TSC)  	Supported
			Turbo Boost  	Not Supported
			Virtual Machine Extensions (Vanderpool)  	Not Supported
			Virtual Mode Extension  	Supported
			x2APIC  	Not Supported
			XSAVE / XRSTOR Extended States  	Not Supported
 
		CPUID Registers (CPU #1):
			CPUID 00000000  	0000000A-756E6547-6C65746E-49656E69
			CPUID 00000001  	000006FD-00020800-0000E39D-BFEBFBFF
			CPUID 00000002  	05B0B101-005657F0-00000000-2CB4307D
			CPUID 00000003  	00000000-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 00000004  	04000121-01C0003F-0000003F-00000001
			CPUID 00000004  	04000122-01C0003F-0000003F-00000001
			CPUID 00000004  	04004143-01C0003F-00000FFF-00000001
			CPUID 00000005  	00000040-00000040-00000003-00022220
			CPUID 00000006  	00000001-00000002-00000001-00000000
			CPUID 00000007  	00000000-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 00000008  	00000400-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 00000009  	00000000-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 0000000A  	07280202-00000000-00000000-00000503
			CPUID 80000000  	80000008-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 80000001  	00000000-00000000-00000001-20100000
			CPUID 80000002  	65746E49-2952286C-726F4320-4D542865
			CPUID 80000003  	44203229-43206F75-20205550-54202020
			CPUID 80000004  	30353735-20402020-30302E32-007A4847
			CPUID 80000005  	00000000-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 80000006  	00000000-00000000-08006040-00000000
			CPUID 80000007  	00000000-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 80000008  	00003024-00000000-00000000-00000000
 
		CPUID Registers (CPU #2):
			CPUID 00000000  	0000000A-756E6547-6C65746E-49656E69
			CPUID 00000001  	000006FD-01020800-0000E39D-BFEBFBFF
			CPUID 00000002  	05B0B101-005657F0-00000000-2CB4307D
			CPUID 00000003  	00000000-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 00000004  	04000121-01C0003F-0000003F-00000001
			CPUID 00000004  	04000122-01C0003F-0000003F-00000001
			CPUID 00000004  	04004143-01C0003F-00000FFF-00000001
			CPUID 00000005  	00000040-00000040-00000003-00022220
			CPUID 00000006  	00000001-00000002-00000001-00000000
			CPUID 00000007  	00000000-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 00000008  	00000400-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 00000009  	00000000-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 0000000A  	07280202-00000000-00000000-00000503
			CPUID 80000000  	80000008-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 80000001  	00000000-00000000-00000001-20100000
			CPUID 80000002  	65746E49-2952286C-726F4320-4D542865
			CPUID 80000003  	44203229-43206F75-20205550-54202020
			CPUID 80000004  	30353735-20402020-30302E32-007A4847
			CPUID 80000005  	00000000-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 80000006  	00000000-00000000-08006040-00000000
			CPUID 80000007  	00000000-00000000-00000000-00000000
			CPUID 80000008  	00003024-00000000-00000000-00000000
 
		MSR Registers:
			MSR 00000017  	001C-0000-9A70-8C2B [PlatID = 7]
			MSR 0000001B  	0000-0000-FEE0-0900
			MSR 0000002A  	0000-0000-4288-0000
			MSR 0000008B  	0000-00A3-0000-0000
			MSR 000000CD  	0000-0000-0000-09B3
			MSR 000000CE  	0013-0C2B-3B3B-0613
			MSR 000000E7  	0000-00CA-5148-CBCC
			MSR 000000E8  	0000-007A-5D8C-2BF8
			MSR 000000EE  	0000-0000-C2B9-0400
			MSR 0000011E  	0000-0000-7470-2107
			MSR 00000198  	0613-0C2B-0600-0A23
			MSR 00000199  	0000-0000-0000-0A23
			MSR 0000019A  	0000-0000-0000-0000
			MSR 0000019B  	0000-0000-00E4-E410
			MSR 0000019C  	0000-0000-8820-03C0
			MSR 0000019D  	0000-0000-0000-0613
			MSR 000001A0  	0000-0043-6495-2489
 
 
Motherboard
 				
		Motherboard Properties:
			Motherboard ID  	<DMI>
			Motherboard Name  	Dell Inspiron 1525
 
		Front Side Bus Properties:
			Bus Type  	Intel AGTL+
			Bus Width  	64-bit
			Real Clock  	167 MHz (QDR)
			Effective Clock  	667 MHz
			Bandwidth  	5333 MB/s
 
		Memory Bus Properties:
			Bus Type  	Dual DDR2 SDRAM
			Bus Width  	128-bit
			DRAM:FSB Ratio  	10:5
			Real Clock  	333 MHz (DDR)
			Effective Clock  	667 MHz
			Bandwidth  	[ TRIAL VERSION ] MB/s
 
		Chipset Bus Properties:
			Bus Type  	Intel Direct Media Interface
 
		Motherboard Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Dell Computer Corporation
			Product Information  	http://www.dell.com
			BIOS Download  	http://support.dell.com
			Driver Update  	http://driveragent.com?ref=59
			BIOS Upgrades  	http://www.esupport.com/biosagent/index.cfm?refererid=40
 
 
Memory
 				
		Physical Memory:
			Total  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Used  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Free  	1620 MB
			Utilization  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
 
		Swap Space:
			Total  	3930 MB
			Used  	475 MB
			Free  	3455 MB
			Utilization  	12 %
 
		Virtual Memory:
			Total  	5968 MB
			Used  	893 MB
			Free  	5075 MB
			Utilization  	15 %
 
		Paging File:
			Paging File  	C:\pagefile.sys
			Initial / Maximum Size  	2046 MB / 4092 MB
			Current Size  	2046 MB
			Current / Peak Usage  	239 MB / 239 MB
			Utilization  	12 %
 
		Physical Address Extension (PAE):
			Supported by Operating System  	Yes
			Supported by CPU  	Yes
			Active  	Yes
 
 
SPD
 				
	[ DIMM1: Hynix HYMP512S64CP8-Y5 ]
 
		Memory Module Properties:
			Module Name  	Hynix HYMP512S64CP8-Y5
			Serial Number  	00005118h (407961600)
			Manufacture Date  	Week 29 / 2008
			Module Size  	1 GB (2 ranks, 4 banks)
			Module Type  	SO-DIMM
			Memory Type  	DDR2 SDRAM
			Memory Speed  	DDR2-667 (333 MHz)
			Module Width  	64 bit
			Module Voltage  	SSTL 1.8
			Error Detection Method  	None
			Refresh Rate  	Reduced (7.8 us), Self-Refresh
 
		Memory Timings:
			@ 333 MHz  	5-5-5-15 (CL-RCD-RP-RAS) / 20-35-3-5-3-3 (RC-RFC-RRD-WR-WTR-RTP)
			@ 266 MHz  	4-4-4-12 (CL-RCD-RP-RAS) / 16-28-2-4-2-2 (RC-RFC-RRD-WR-WTR-RTP)
			@ 200 MHz  	3-3-3-9 (CL-RCD-RP-RAS) / 12-21-2-3-2-2 (RC-RFC-RRD-WR-WTR-RTP)
 
		Memory Module Features:
			Analysis Probe  	Not Present
			FET Switch External  	Disabled
			Weak Driver  	Supported
 
		Memory Module Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Hynix Semiconductor Inc.
			Product Information  	http://www.hynix.com/gl/products
 
	[ DIMM3: [ TRIAL VERSION ] ]
 
		Memory Module Properties:
			Module Name  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Serial Number  	00002121h (555810816)
			Manufacture Date  	Week 29 / 2008
			Module Size  	1 GB (2 ranks, 4 banks)
			Module Type  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Memory Type  	DDR2 SDRAM
			Memory Speed  	DDR2-667 (333 MHz)
			Module Width  	64 bit
			Module Voltage  	SSTL 1.8
			Error Detection Method  	None
			Refresh Rate  	Reduced (7.8 us), Self-Refresh
 
		Memory Timings:
			@ 333 MHz  	5-5-5-15 (CL-RCD-RP-RAS) / 20-35-3-5-3-3 (RC-RFC-RRD-WR-WTR-RTP)
			@ 266 MHz  	4-4-4-12 (CL-RCD-RP-RAS) / 16-28-2-4-2-2 (RC-RFC-RRD-WR-WTR-RTP)
			@ 200 MHz  	3-3-3-9 (CL-RCD-RP-RAS) / 12-21-2-3-2-2 (RC-RFC-RRD-WR-WTR-RTP)
 
		Memory Module Features:
			Analysis Probe  	Not Present
			FET Switch External  	Disabled
			Weak Driver  	Supported
 
		Memory Module Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Hynix Semiconductor Inc.
			Product Information  	http://www.hynix.com/gl/products
 
 
Chipset
 				
	[ North Bridge: Intel Crestline-GM GM965 ]
 
		North Bridge Properties:
			North Bridge  	Intel Crestline-GM GM965
			Intel Platform  	Santa Rosa
			Supported FSB Speeds  	FSB533, FSB667, FSB800
			Supported Memory Types  	DDR2-533 SDRAM, DDR2-667 SDRAM
			Maximum Memory Amount  	4 GB
			Revision  	0C
			Package Type  	1299 Pin FC-BGA
			Process Technology  	90 nm
			Core Voltage  	1.05 V
			In-Order Queue Depth  	12
 
		Memory Controller:
			Type  	Dual Channel (128-bit)
			Active Mode  	Dual Channel (128-bit)
 
		Memory Timings:
			CAS Latency (CL)  	5T
			RAS To CAS Delay (tRCD)  	5T
			RAS Precharge (tRP)  	5T
			RAS Active Time (tRAS)  	15T
			Row Refresh Cycle Time (tRFC)  	35T
			RAS To RAS Delay (tRRD)  	3T
			Read To Precharge Delay (tRTP)  	5T
			Four Activate Window Delay (tFAW)  	17T
			Write CAS Latency (tWCL)  	4T
			Refresh Period (tREF)  	7.8 us
 
		Error Correction:
			ECC  	Not Supported
			ChipKill ECC  	Not Supported
			RAID  	Not Supported
			ECC Scrubbing  	Not Supported
 
		Memory Slots:
			DRAM Slot #1  	1 GB (DDR2-667 DDR2 SDRAM)
			DRAM Slot #2  	1 GB (DDR2-667 DDR2 SDRAM)
 
		Integrated Graphics Controller:
			Graphics Controller Type  	Intel GMA X3100
			Graphics Controller Status  	Enabled
			Graphics Frame Buffer Size  	8 MB
 
		Chipset Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Intel Corporation
			Product Information  	http://www.intel.com/products/chipsets
			Driver Download  	http://support.intel.com/support/chipsets
			BIOS Upgrades  	http://www.esupport.com/biosagent/index.cfm?refererid=40
			Driver Update  	http://driveragent.com?ref=59
 
	[ South Bridge: [ TRIAL VERSION ] ]
 
		South Bridge Properties:
			South Bridge  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Intel Platform  	Santa Rosa
			Revision / Stepping  	F2 / B0
			Package Type  	676 Pin mBGA
 
		High Definition Audio:
			Codec Name  	Conexant D330
			Codec ID  	14F12C06h / 14F1000Fh
			Codec Revision  	00100000h
			Codec Type  	Modem
 
		High Definition Audio:
			Codec Name  	Silicon Image SiI1392 HDMI
			Codec ID  	10951392h / 10280242h
			Codec Revision  	00100000h
			Codec Type  	Audio
 
		High Definition Audio:
			Codec Name  	SigmaTel STAC9228X
			Codec ID  	83847616h / 10280242h
			Codec Revision  	00100402h
			Codec Type  	Audio
			Supported Sound Formats  	44 kHz, 48 kHz, 88 kHz, 96 kHz, 176 kHz, 192 kHz, 16-bit, 20-bit, 24-bit
 
		PCI Express Controller:
			PCI-E 1.0 x1 port #1  	In Use @ x1 (Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller)
			PCI-E 1.0 x1 port #2  	In Use @ x1 (Broadcom BCM4310 USB Controller)
			PCI-E 1.0 x1 port #5  	Empty
 
		Chipset Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Intel Corporation
			Product Information  	http://www.intel.com/products/chipsets
			Driver Download  	http://support.intel.com/support/chipsets
			BIOS Upgrades  	http://www.esupport.com/biosagent/index.cfm?refererid=40
			Driver Update  	http://driveragent.com?ref=59
 
 
BIOS
 				
		BIOS Properties:
			BIOS Type  	Phoenix
			BIOS Version  	A16
			System BIOS Date  	10/16/08
			Video BIOS Date  	01/30/07
 
		BIOS Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Phoenix Technologies Ltd.
			Product Information  	http://www.phoenix.com/en/products/default.htm
			BIOS Upgrades  	http://www.esupport.com/biosagent/index.cfm?refererid=40
 
 
ACPI
 				
	[ APIC: Multiple APIC Description Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	APIC
			Table Description  	Multiple APIC Description Table
			Memory Address  	7F66F400h
			Table Length  	104 bytes
			OEM ID  	DELL
			OEM Table ID  	M08
			OEM Revision  	27D80A10h
			Creator ID  	ASL
			Creator Revision  	00000047h
			Local APIC Address  	FEE00000h
 
	[ BOOT: Simple Boot Flag Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	BOOT
			Table Description  	Simple Boot Flag Table
			Memory Address  	7F66EFC0h
			Table Length  	40 bytes
			OEM ID  	DELL
			OEM Table ID  	M08
			OEM Revision  	27D80A10h
			Creator ID  	ASL
			Creator Revision  	00000061h
 
	[ DSDT: Differentiated System Description Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	DSDT
			Table Description  	Differentiated System Description Table
			Memory Address  	7F66F800h
			Table Length  	21623 bytes
			OEM ID  	INT430
			OEM Table ID  	SYSFexxx
			OEM Revision  	00001001h
			Creator ID  	INTL
			Creator Revision  	20050624h
 
	[ FACP: Fixed ACPI Description Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	FACP
			Table Description  	Fixed ACPI Description Table
			Memory Address  	7F66EC00h
			Table Length  	116 bytes
			OEM ID  	DELL
			OEM Table ID  	M08
			OEM Revision  	27D80A10h
			Creator ID  	ASL
			Creator Revision  	00000061h
			SMI Command Port  	000000B2h
			PM Timer  	00001008h
 
	[ FACS: Firmware ACPI Control Structure ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	FACS
			Table Description  	Firmware ACPI Control Structure
			Memory Address  	7F67E000h
			Table Length  	64 bytes
 
	[ HPET: IA-PC High Precision Event Timer Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	HPET
			Table Description  	IA-PC High Precision Event Timer Table
			Memory Address  	7F66F300h
			Table Length  	56 bytes
			OEM ID  	DELL
			OEM Table ID  	M08
			OEM Revision  	00000001h
			Creator ID  	ASL
			Creator Revision  	00000061h
 
	[ MCFG: Memory Mapped Configuration Space Base Address Description Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	MCFG
			Table Description  	Memory Mapped Configuration Space Base Address Description Table
			Memory Address  	7F66F3C0h
			Table Length  	62 bytes
			OEM ID  	DELL
			OEM Table ID  	M08
			OEM Revision  	27D80A10h
			Creator ID  	ASL
			Creator Revision  	00000061h
 
	[ OSFR: Unknown ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	OSFR
			Table Description  	Unknown
			Memory Address  	7F66EA00h
			Table Length  	44 bytes
			OEM ID  	DELL
			OEM Table ID  	M08
			OEM Revision  	27D80A10h
			Creator ID  	ASL
			Creator Revision  	00000061h
 
	[ RSD PTR: Root System Description Pointer ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	RSD PTR
			Table Description  	Root System Description Pointer
			Memory Address  	000FBC60h
			Table Length  	36 bytes
			OEM ID  	DELL
 
	[ RSDT: Root System Description Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	RSDT
			Table Description  	Root System Description Table
			Memory Address  	7F66D9BEh
			Table Length  	68 bytes
			OEM ID  	DELL
			OEM Table ID  	M08
			OEM Revision  	27D80A10h
			Creator ID  	ASL
			Creator Revision  	00000061h
 
	[ SLIC: Software Licensing Description Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	SLIC
			Table Description  	Software Licensing Description Table
			Memory Address  	7F66F49Ch
			Table Length  	374 bytes
			OEM ID  	DELL
			OEM Table ID  	M08
			OEM Revision  	27D80A10h
			Creator ID  	ASL
			Creator Revision  	00000061h
 
	[ SSDT: Secondary System Description Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	SSDT
			Table Description  	Secondary System Description Table
			Memory Address  	7F66DA02h
			Table Length  	1228 bytes
			OEM ID  	PmRef
			OEM Table ID  	CpuPm
			OEM Revision  	00003000h
			Creator ID  	INTL
			Creator Revision  	20050624h
 
	[ SSDT: Secondary System Description Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	SSDT
			Table Description  	Secondary System Description Table
			Memory Address  	7F66DECEh
			Table Length  	1509 bytes
			OEM ID  	PmRef
			OEM Table ID  	Cpu0Cst
			OEM Revision  	00003001h
			Creator ID  	INTL
			Creator Revision  	20050624h
 
	[ SSDT: Secondary System Description Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	SSDT
			Table Description  	Secondary System Description Table
			Memory Address  	7F66E4B3h
			Table Length  	133 bytes
			OEM ID  	PmRef
			OEM Table ID  	Cpu1Cst
			OEM Revision  	00003000h
			Creator ID  	INTL
			Creator Revision  	20050624h
 
	[ SSDT: Secondary System Description Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	SSDT
			Table Description  	Secondary System Description Table
			Memory Address  	7F66E538h
			Table Length  	580 bytes
			OEM ID  	PmRef
			OEM Table ID  	Cpu0Ist
			OEM Revision  	00003000h
			Creator ID  	INTL
			Creator Revision  	20050624h
 
	[ SSDT: Secondary System Description Table ]
 
		ACPI Table Properties:
			ACPI Signature  	SSDT
			Table Description  	Secondary System Description Table
			Memory Address  	7F66E77Ch
			Table Length  	196 bytes
			OEM ID  	PmRef
			OEM Table ID  	Cpu1Ist
			OEM Revision  	00003000h
			Creator ID  	INTL
			Creator Revision  	20050624h
 
 
Windows Video
 				
	[ Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family ]
 
		Video Adapter Properties:
			Device Description  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
			Adapter String  	Mobile Intel(R) GMA X3100
			BIOS String  	Intel Video BIOS
			Chip Type  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
			DAC Type  	Internal
			Memory Size  	384 MB
 
		Installed Drivers:
			igxprd32  	6.14.10.4885
 
		Video Adapter Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Intel Corporation
			Product Information  	http://www.intel.com/products/chipsets
			Driver Download  	http://support.intel.com/support/graphics
			Driver Update  	http://driveragent.com?ref=59
 
	[ Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family ]
 
		Video Adapter Properties:
			Device Description  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
			Adapter String  	Mobile Intel(R) GMA X3100
			BIOS String  	Intel Video BIOS
			Chip Type  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
			DAC Type  	Internal
			Memory Size  	384 MB
 
		Installed Drivers:
			igxprd32  	6.14.10.4885
 
		Video Adapter Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Intel Corporation
			Product Information  	http://www.intel.com/products/chipsets
			Driver Download  	http://support.intel.com/support/graphics
			Driver Update  	http://driveragent.com?ref=59
 
 
PCI / AGP Video
 			
		Device Description  	Device Type
		Intel GMA X3100  	Video Adapter
		Intel GMA X3100  	3D Accelerator
 
 
GPU
 				
	[ Integrated: Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 0 ]
 
		Graphics Processor Properties:
			Video Adapter  	Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 0
			BIOS Version  	Build Number: crl15661.ds2 PC 15.2 01/30/2007 13:40:21
			GPU Code Name  	Crestline-GM
			PCI Device  	8086-2A02 / 1028-022F (Rev 0C)
			Bus Type  	Integrated
			GPU Clock  	500 MHz
			RAMDAC Clock  	300 MHz
			Pixel Pipelines  	8
			TMU Per Pipeline  	1
			Vertex Shaders  	1 (v3.0)
			Pixel Shaders  	8 (v3.0)
			DirectX Hardware Support  	DirectX v9.0c
			Pixel Fillrate  	4000 MPixel/s
			Texel Fillrate  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
 
		Graphics Processor Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Intel Corporation
			Product Information  	http://www.intel.com/products/chipsets
			Driver Download  	http://support.intel.com/support/graphics
			Driver Update  	http://driveragent.com?ref=59
 
 
Monitor
 				
	[ Plug and Play Monitor [NoDB] ]
 
		Monitor Properties:
			Monitor Name  	Plug and Play Monitor [NoDB]
			Monitor ID  	AUO2374
			Manufacturer  	)8BIf°ÿ
			Manufacture Date  	Week 1 / 2008
			Serial Number  	None
			Max. Visible Display Size  	33 cm x 21 cm (15.4")
			Picture Aspect Ratio  	16:10
			Gamma  	2.20
			DPMS Mode Support  	None
 
	[ Plug and Play Monitor [NoDB] ]
 
		Monitor Properties:
			Monitor Name  	Plug and Play Monitor [NoDB]
			Monitor ID  	AUO2374
			Manufacturer  	)8BIf°ÿ
			Manufacture Date  	Week 1 / 2008
			Serial Number  	None
			Max. Visible Display Size  	33 cm x 21 cm (15.4")
			Picture Aspect Ratio  	16:10
			Gamma  	2.20
			DPMS Mode Support  	None
 
	[ Plug and Play Monitor [NoDB] ]
 
		Monitor Properties:
			Monitor Name  	Plug and Play Monitor [NoDB]
			Monitor ID  	AUO2374
			Manufacturer  	)8BIf°ÿ
			Manufacture Date  	Week 1 / 2008
			Serial Number  	None
			Max. Visible Display Size  	33 cm x 21 cm (15.4")
			Picture Aspect Ratio  	16:10
			Gamma  	2.20
			DPMS Mode Support  	None
 
 
Desktop
 				
		Desktop Properties:
			Device Technology  	Raster Display
			Resolution  	1280 x 800
			Color Depth  	32-bit
			Color Planes  	1
			Font Resolution  	96 dpi
			Pixel Width / Height  	36 / 36
			Pixel Diagonal  	51
			Vertical Refresh Rate  	60 Hz
			Desktop Wallpaper  	C:\WINDOWS\web\wallpaper\Bliss.bmp
 
		Desktop Effects:
			Combo-Box Animation  	Enabled
			Drop Shadow Effect  	Enabled
			Flat Menu Effect  	Enabled
			Font Smoothing  	Enabled
			ClearType  	Disabled
			Full Window Dragging  	Enabled
			Gradient Window Title Bars  	Enabled
			Hide Menu Access Keys  	Enabled
			Hot Tracking Effect  	Enabled
			Icon Title Wrapping  	Enabled
			List-Box Smooth Scrolling  	Enabled
			Menu Animation  	Enabled
			Menu Fade Effect  	Enabled
			Minimize/Restore Animation  	Enabled
			Mouse Cursor Shadow  	Enabled
			Selection Fade Effect  	Enabled
			ShowSounds Accessibility Feature  	Disabled
			ToolTip Animation  	Enabled
			ToolTip Fade Effect  	Enabled
			Windows Aero  	Not Supported
			Windows Plus! Extension  	Disabled
 
 
Multi-Monitor
 					
		Device ID  	Primary  	Upper Left Corner  	Bottom Right Corner
		\\.\DISPLAY1  	Yes  	(0,0)  	(1280,800)
 
 
Video Modes
 				
		Resolution  	Color Depth  	Refresh Rate
		320 x 200  	8-bit  	60 Hz
		320 x 200  	16-bit  	60 Hz
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		320 x 240  	8-bit  	60 Hz
		320 x 240  	16-bit  	60 Hz
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		400 x 300  	8-bit  	60 Hz
		400 x 300  	16-bit  	60 Hz
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		512 x 384  	8-bit  	60 Hz
		512 x 384  	16-bit  	60 Hz
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		640 x 400  	8-bit  	60 Hz
		640 x 400  	16-bit  	60 Hz
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		640 x 480  	4-bit  	Default
		640 x 480  	8-bit  	60 Hz
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		640 x 480  	32-bit  	60 Hz
		800 x 600  	4-bit  	Default
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		800 x 600  	16-bit  	60 Hz
		800 x 600  	32-bit  	60 Hz
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		1024 x 768  	16-bit  	60 Hz
		1024 x 768  	32-bit  	60 Hz
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		1280 x 600  	16-bit  	60 Hz
		1280 x 600  	32-bit  	60 Hz
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		1280 x 720  	16-bit  	60 Hz
		1280 x 720  	32-bit  	60 Hz
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		1280 x 768  	16-bit  	60 Hz
		1280 x 768  	32-bit  	60 Hz
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		1280 x 800  	16-bit  	60 Hz
		1280 x 800  	32-bit  	60 Hz
 
 
OpenGL
 				
		OpenGL Properties:
			Vendor  	Intel
			Renderer  	Intel 965/963 Graphics Media Accelerator
			Version  	1.5.0 - Build 7.14.10.4885
			OpenGL DLL  	5.1.2600.5512(xpsp.080413-0845)
			ICD Driver  	ig4icd32.dll (6.14.10.4885)
			Multitexture Texture Units  	8
			Occlusion Query Counter Bits  	64
			Sub-Pixel Precision  	4-bit
			Max Viewport Size  	2048 x 2048
			Max Cube Map Texture Size  	1024 x 1024
			Max Rectangle Texture Size  	2048 x 2048
			Max 3D Texture Size  	128 x 128 x 128
			Max Anisotropy  	2
			Max Clipping Planes  	6
			Max Display-List Nesting Level  	64
			Max Evaluator Order  	32
			Max Light Sources  	16
			Max Pixel Map Table Size  	65536
			Max Texture LOD Bias  	15
 
		OpenGL Compliancy:
			OpenGL 1.1  	Yes (100%)
			OpenGL 1.2  	Yes (100%)
			OpenGL 1.3  	Yes (100%)
			OpenGL 1.4  	Yes (100%)
			OpenGL 1.5  	Yes (100%)
			OpenGL 2.0  	No (10%)
			OpenGL 2.1  	No (0%)
			OpenGL 3.0  	No (0%)
 
		Max Stack Depth:
			Attribute Stack  	16
			Client Attribute Stack  	16
			Modelview Matrix Stack  	32
			Name Stack  	128
			Projection Matrix Stack  	4
			Texture Matrix Stack  	10
 
		Draw Range Elements:
			Max Index Count  	1024
			Max Vertex Count  	1024
 
		Vertex Program:
			Max Local Parameters  	300
			Max Environment Parameters  	300
			Max Program Matrices  	8
			Max Program Matrix Stack Depth  	2
			Max Vertex Attributes  	16
			Max Instructions  	512
			Max Native Instructions  	512
			Max Temporaries  	31
			Max Native Temporaries  	31
			Max Parameters  	400
			Max Native Parameters  	400
			Max Attributes  	16
			Max Native Attributes  	16
			Max Address Registers  	1
			Max Native Address Registers  	1
 
		Fragment Program:
			Max Local Parameters  	24
			Max Environment Parameters  	32
			Max Texture Coordinates  	8
			Max Texture Image Units  	16
			Max Instructions  	96
			Max Native Instructions  	96
			Max Temporaries  	16
			Max Native Temporaries  	16
			Max Parameters  	24
			Max Native Parameters  	32
			Max Attributes  	10
			Max Native Attributes  	10
			Max Address Registers  	0
			Max Native Address Registers  	0
			Max ALU Instructions  	64
			Max Native ALU Instructions  	64
			Max Texture Instructions  	32
			Max Native Texture Instructions  	32
			Max Texture Indirections  	4
			Max Native Texture Indirections  	4
 
		OpenGL Extensions:
			GL_3DFX_multisample  	Not Supported
			GL_3DFX_tbuffer  	Not Supported
			GL_3DFX_texture_compression_FXT1  	Supported
			GL_3DL_direct_texture_access2  	Not Supported
			GL_3Dlabs_multisample_transparency_id  	Not Supported
			GL_3Dlabs_multisample_transparency_range  	Not Supported
			GL_AMD_performance_monitor  	Not Supported
			GL_AMD_texture_texture4  	Not Supported
			GL_AMDX_vertex_shader_tessellator  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_aux_depth_stencil  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_client_storage  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_element_array  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_fence  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_float_pixels  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_flush_buffer_range  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_flush_render  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_packed_pixel  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_packed_pixels  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_pixel_buffer  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_specular_vector  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_texture_range  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_transform_hint  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_vertex_array_object  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_vertex_array_range  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_vertex_program_evaluators  	Not Supported
			GL_APPLE_ycbcr_422  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_color_buffer_float  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_depth_buffer_float  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_depth_texture  	Supported
			GL_ARB_draw_buffers  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_draw_instanced  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_fragment_program  	Supported
			GL_ARB_fragment_program_shadow  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_fragment_shader  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_framebuffer_object  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_framebuffer_sRGB  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_geometry_shader4  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_half_float_pixel  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_half_float_vertex  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_imaging  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_instanced_arrays  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_map_buffer_range  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_matrix_palette  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_multisample  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_multitexture  	Supported
			GL_ARB_occlusion_query  	Supported
			GL_ARB_pixel_buffer_object  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_point_parameters  	Supported
			GL_ARB_point_sprite  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_shader_objects  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_shader_texture_lod  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_shading_language_100  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_shadow  	Supported
			GL_ARB_shadow_ambient  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_border_clamp  	Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_buffer_object  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_compression  	Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_compression_rgtc  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_cube_map  	Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_env_add  	Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_env_combine  	Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_env_crossbar  	Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_env_dot3  	Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_float  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_mirrored_repeat  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_non_power_of_two  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_rectangle  	Supported
			GL_ARB_texture_rg  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_transpose_matrix  	Supported
			GL_ARB_vertex_array_object  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_vertex_blend  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_vertex_buffer_object  	Supported
			GL_ARB_vertex_program  	Supported
			GL_ARB_vertex_shader  	Not Supported
			GL_ARB_window_pos  	Supported
			GL_ATI_array_rev_comps_in_4_bytes  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_blend_equation_separate  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_blend_weighted_minmax  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_draw_buffers  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_element_array  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_envmap_bumpmap  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_fragment_shader  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_lock_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_map_object_buffer  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_meminfo  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_pixel_format_float  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_pn_triangles  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_point_cull_mode  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_separate_stencil  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_shader_texture_lod  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_text_fragment_shader  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_texture_compression_3dc  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_texture_env_combine3  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_texture_float  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_texture_mirror_once  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_vertex_array_object  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_vertex_attrib_array_object  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_vertex_blend  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_vertex_shader  	Not Supported
			GL_ATI_vertex_streams  	Not Supported
			GL_ATIX_pn_triangles  	Not Supported
			GL_ATIX_texture_env_combine3  	Not Supported
			GL_ATIX_texture_env_route  	Not Supported
			GL_ATIX_vertex_shader_output_point_size  	Not Supported
			GL_Autodesk_facet_normal  	Not Supported
			GL_Autodesk_valid_back_buffer_hint  	Not Supported
			GL_DIMD_YUV  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_422_pixels  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_abgr  	Supported
			GL_EXT_bgra  	Supported
			GL_EXT_bindable_uniform  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_blend_color  	Supported
			GL_EXT_blend_equation_separate  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_blend_func_separate  	Supported
			GL_EXT_blend_logic_op  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_blend_minmax  	Supported
			GL_EXT_blend_subtract  	Supported
			GL_EXT_Cg_shader  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_clip_volume_hint  	Supported
			GL_EXT_cmyka  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_color_matrix  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_color_subtable  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_color_table  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_compiled_vertex_array  	Supported
			GL_EXT_convolution  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_convolution_border_modes  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_coordinate_frame  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_copy_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_cull_vertex  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_depth_bounds_test  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_depth_buffer_float  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_direct_state_access  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_draw_buffers2  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_draw_instanced  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_draw_range_elements  	Supported
			GL_EXT_fog_coord  	Supported
			GL_EXT_fog_function  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_fog_offset  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_fragment_lighting  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_framebuffer_blit  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_framebuffer_multisample  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_framebuffer_object  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_framebuffer_sRGB  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_generate_mipmap  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_geometry_shader4  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_gpu_program_parameters  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_gpu_shader4  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_histogram  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_index_array_formats  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_index_func  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_index_material  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_index_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_interlace  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_light_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_misc_attribute  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_multi_draw_arrays  	Supported
			GL_EXT_multisample  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_packed_depth_stencil  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_packed_float  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_packed_pixels  	Supported
			GL_EXT_packed_pixels_12  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_paletted_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_pixel_buffer_object  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_pixel_format  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_pixel_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_pixel_transform  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_pixel_transform_color_table  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_point_parameters  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_polygon_offset  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_rescale_normal  	Supported
			GL_EXT_scene_marker  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_secondary_color  	Supported
			GL_EXT_separate_specular_color  	Supported
			GL_EXT_shadow_funcs  	Supported
			GL_EXT_shared_texture_palette  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_stencil_clear_tag  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_stencil_two_side  	Supported
			GL_EXT_stencil_wrap  	Supported
			GL_EXT_subtexture  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_swap_control  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texgen_reflection  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_array  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_border_clamp  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_buffer_object  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_color_table  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_compression_dxt1  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_compression_latc  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_compression_rgtc  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_compression_s3tc  	Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_cube_map  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_edge_clamp  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_env  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_env_add  	Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_env_combine  	Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_env_dot3  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_filter_anisotropic  	Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_integer  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_lod  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_lod_bias  	Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_mirror_clamp  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_object  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_perturb_normal  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_rectangle  	Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_shared_exponent  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_sRGB  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture_swizzle  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_texture3D  	Supported
			GL_EXT_texture4D  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_timer_query  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_transform_feedback  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_vertex_array  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_vertex_array_bgra  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_vertex_shader  	Not Supported
			GL_EXT_vertex_weighting  	Not Supported
			GL_EXTX_framebuffer_mixed_formats  	Not Supported
			GL_EXTX_packed_depth_stencil  	Not Supported
			GL_FGL_lock_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_GL2_geometry_shader  	Not Supported
			GL_GREMEDY_frame_terminator  	Not Supported
			GL_GREMEDY_string_marker  	Not Supported
			GL_HP_convolution_border_modes  	Not Supported
			GL_HP_image_transform  	Not Supported
			GL_HP_occlusion_test  	Not Supported
			GL_HP_texture_lighting  	Not Supported
			GL_I3D_argb  	Not Supported
			GL_I3D_color_clamp  	Not Supported
			GL_I3D_interlace_read  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_clip_check  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_cull_vertex  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_load_named_matrix  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_multi_draw_arrays  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_multimode_draw_arrays  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_occlusion_cull  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_pixel_filter_hint  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_rasterpos_clip  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_rescale_normal  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_static_data  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_texture_clamp_nodraw  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_texture_mirrored_repeat  	Supported
			GL_IBM_vertex_array_lists  	Not Supported
			GL_IBM_YCbCr  	Not Supported
			GL_INGR_blend_func_separate  	Not Supported
			GL_INGR_color_clamp  	Not Supported
			GL_INGR_interlace_read  	Not Supported
			GL_INGR_multiple_palette  	Not Supported
			GL_INTEL_parallel_arrays  	Not Supported
			GL_INTEL_texture_scissor  	Not Supported
			GL_KTX_buffer_region  	Not Supported
			GL_MESA_pack_invert  	Not Supported
			GL_MESA_resize_buffers  	Not Supported
			GL_MESA_window_pos  	Not Supported
			GL_MESA_ycbcr_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_MESAX_texture_stack  	Not Supported
			GL_MTX_fragment_shader  	Not Supported
			GL_MTX_precision_dpi  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_blend_square  	Supported
			GL_NV_centroid_sample  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_conditional_render  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_copy_depth_to_color  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_depth_buffer_float  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_depth_clamp  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_depth_range_unclamped  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_evaluators  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_explicit_multisample  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_fence  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_float_buffer  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_fog_distance  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_fragment_program  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_fragment_program_option  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_fragment_program2  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_fragment_program4  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_framebuffer_multisample_coverage  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_framebuffer_multisample_ex  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_geometry_program4  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_geometry_shader4  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_gpu_program4  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_half_float  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_light_max_exponent  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_multisample_coverage  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_multisample_filter_hint  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_occlusion_query  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_packed_depth_stencil  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_parameter_buffer_object  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_pixel_buffer_object  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_pixel_data_range  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_point_sprite  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_present_video  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_primitive_restart  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_register_combiners  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_register_combiners2  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_texgen_emboss  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_texgen_reflection  	Supported
			GL_NV_texture_compression_latc  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_texture_compression_vtc  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_texture_env_combine4  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_texture_expand_normal  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_texture_rectangle  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_texture_shader  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_texture_shader2  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_texture_shader3  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_timer_query  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_transform_feedback  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_transform_feedback2  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_vertex_array_range  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_vertex_array_range2  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_vertex_program  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_vertex_program1_1  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_vertex_program2  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_vertex_program2_option  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_vertex_program3  	Not Supported
			GL_NV_vertex_program4  	Not Supported
			GL_NVX_conditional_render  	Not Supported
			GL_NVX_flush_hold  	Not Supported
			GL_NVX_ycrcb  	Not Supported
			GL_OES_byte_coordinates  	Not Supported
			GL_OES_compressed_paletted_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_OES_fixed_point  	Not Supported
			GL_OES_query_matrix  	Not Supported
			GL_OES_read_format  	Not Supported
			GL_OES_single_precision  	Not Supported
			GL_OML_interlace  	Not Supported
			GL_OML_resample  	Not Supported
			GL_OML_subsample  	Not Supported
			GL_PGI_misc_hints  	Not Supported
			GL_PGI_vertex_hints  	Not Supported
			GL_REND_screen_coordinates  	Not Supported
			GL_S3_performance_analyzer  	Not Supported
			GL_S3_s3tc  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_color_matrix  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_color_table  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_compiled_vertex_array  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_cull_vertex  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_index_array_formats  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_index_func  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_index_material  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_index_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_make_current_read  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_texture_add_env  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_texture_color_table  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_texture_edge_clamp  	Not Supported
			GL_SGI_texture_lod  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_color_range  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_detail_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_fog_function  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_generate_mipmap  	Supported
			GL_SGIS_multisample  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_multitexture  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_pixel_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_point_line_texgen  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_sharpen_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_texture_border_clamp  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_texture_color_mask  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_texture_edge_clamp  	Supported
			GL_SGIS_texture_filter4  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_texture_lod  	Supported
			GL_SGIS_texture_select  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIS_texture4D  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_async  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_async_histogram  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_async_pixel  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_blend_alpha_minmax  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_clipmap  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_convolution_accuracy  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_depth_pass_instrument  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_depth_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_flush_raster  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_fog_offset  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_framezoom  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_instruments  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_interlace  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_ir_instrument1  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_list_priority  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_pbuffer  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_pixel_texture  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_pixel_texture_bits  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_reference_plane  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_resample  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_shadow  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_shadow_ambient  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_sprite  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_subsample  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_tag_sample_buffer  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_texture_add_env  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_texture_coordinate_clamp  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_texture_lod_bias  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_texture_multi_buffer  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_texture_range  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_texture_scale_bias  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_vertex_preclip  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_vertex_preclip_hint  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_ycrcb  	Not Supported
			GL_SGIX_ycrcb_subsample  	Not Supported
			GL_SUN_convolution_border_modes  	Not Supported
			GL_SUN_global_alpha  	Not Supported
			GL_SUN_mesh_array  	Not Supported
			GL_SUN_multi_draw_arrays  	Not Supported
			GL_SUN_slice_accum  	Not Supported
			GL_SUN_triangle_list  	Not Supported
			GL_SUN_vertex  	Not Supported
			GL_SUNX_constant_data  	Not Supported
			GL_WGL_ARB_extensions_string  	Not Supported
			GL_WGL_EXT_extensions_string  	Not Supported
			GL_WGL_EXT_swap_control  	Not Supported
			GL_WIN_phong_shading  	Not Supported
			GL_WIN_specular_fog  	Not Supported
			GL_WIN_swap_hint  	Supported
			GLU_EXT_nurbs_tessellator  	Not Supported
			GLU_EXT_object_space_tess  	Not Supported
			GLU_SGI_filter4_parameters  	Not Supported
			GLX_ARB_create_context  	Not Supported
			GLX_ARB_fbconfig_float  	Not Supported
			GLX_ARB_framebuffer_sRGB  	Not Supported
			GLX_ARB_get_proc_address  	Not Supported
			GLX_ARB_multisample  	Not Supported
			GLX_EXT_fbconfig_packed_float  	Not Supported
			GLX_EXT_framebuffer_sRGB  	Not Supported
			GLX_EXT_import_context  	Not Supported
			GLX_EXT_scene_marker  	Not Supported
			GLX_EXT_texture_from_pixmap  	Not Supported
			GLX_EXT_visual_info  	Not Supported
			GLX_EXT_visual_rating  	Not Supported
			GLX_MESA_agp_offset  	Not Supported
			GLX_MESA_copy_sub_buffer  	Not Supported
			GLX_MESA_pixmap_colormap  	Not Supported
			GLX_MESA_release_buffers  	Not Supported
			GLX_MESA_set_3dfx_mode  	Not Supported
			GLX_NV_present_video  	Not Supported
			GLX_NV_swap_group  	Not Supported
			GLX_NV_video_output  	Not Supported
			GLX_OML_swap_method  	Not Supported
			GLX_OML_sync_control  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGI_cushion  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGI_make_current_read  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGI_swap_control  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGI_video_sync  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGIS_blended_overlay  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGIS_color_range  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGIS_multisample  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGIX_dm_buffer  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGIX_fbconfig  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGIX_hyperpipe  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGIX_pbuffer  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGIX_swap_barrier  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGIX_swap_group  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGIX_video_resize  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGIX_video_source  	Not Supported
			GLX_SGIX_visual_select_group  	Not Supported
			GLX_SUN_get_transparent_index  	Not Supported
			GLX_SUN_video_resize  	Not Supported
			WGL_3DFX_gamma_control  	Not Supported
			WGL_3DFX_multisample  	Not Supported
			WGL_3DL_stereo_control  	Not Supported
			WGL_ARB_buffer_region  	Supported
			WGL_ARB_create_context  	Not Supported
			WGL_ARB_extensions_string  	Supported
			WGL_ARB_framebuffer_sRGB  	Not Supported
			WGL_ARB_make_current_read  	Supported
			WGL_ARB_multisample  	Not Supported
			WGL_ARB_pbuffer  	Supported
			WGL_ARB_pixel_format  	Supported
			WGL_ARB_pixel_format_float  	Not Supported
			WGL_ARB_render_texture  	Not Supported
			WGL_ATI_pbuffer_memory_hint  	Not Supported
			WGL_ATI_pixel_format_float  	Not Supported
			WGL_ATI_render_texture_rectangle  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_buffer_region  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_depth_float  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_display_color_table  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_extensions_string  	Supported
			WGL_EXT_framebuffer_sRGB  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_framebuffer_sRGBWGL_ARB_create_context  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_gamma_control  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_make_current_read  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_multisample  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_pbuffer  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_pixel_format  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_pixel_format_packed_float  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_render_texture  	Not Supported
			WGL_EXT_swap_control  	Supported
			WGL_EXT_swap_interval  	Not Supported
			WGL_I3D_digital_video_control  	Not Supported
			WGL_I3D_gamma  	Not Supported
			WGL_I3D_genlock  	Not Supported
			WGL_I3D_image_buffer  	Not Supported
			WGL_I3D_swap_frame_lock  	Not Supported
			WGL_I3D_swap_frame_usage  	Not Supported
			WGL_MTX_video_preview  	Not Supported
			WGL_NV_float_buffer  	Not Supported
			WGL_NV_gpu_affinity  	Not Supported
			WGL_NV_multisample_coverage  	Not Supported
			WGL_NV_present_video  	Not Supported
			WGL_NV_render_depth_texture  	Not Supported
			WGL_NV_render_texture_rectangle  	Not Supported
			WGL_NV_swap_group  	Not Supported
			WGL_NV_video_output  	Not Supported
			WGL_OML_sync_control  	Not Supported
 
		Supported Compressed Texture Formats:
			RGB DXT1  	Supported
			RGBA DXT1  	Supported
			RGBA DXT3  	Supported
			RGBA DXT5  	Supported
			RGB FXT1  	Supported
			RGBA FXT1  	Supported
			3Dc  	Not Supported
 
 
Windows Audio
 				
		Device  	Identifier  	Device Description
		midi-out.0  	0001 0066  	Microsoft GS Wavetable SW Synth
		mixer.0  	0001 0068  	SigmaTel Audio
		wave-in.0  	0001 0065  	SigmaTel Audio
		wave-out.0  	0001 0064  	SigmaTel Audio
 
 
PCI / PnP Audio
 			
		Device Description  	Type
		SigmaTel STAC9228X @ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - High Definition Audio Controller [B-0]  	PCI
		Silicon Image SiI1392 HDMI @ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - High Definition Audio Controller [B-0]  	PCI
 
 
HD Audio
 				
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - High Definition Audio Controller [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - High Definition Audio Controller [B-0]
			Device Description (Windows)  	Microsoft UAA Bus Driver for High Definition Audio
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Device ID  	8086-284B
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Revision  	02
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_284B&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_02
 
	[ Conexant D330 ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Conexant D330
			Device Description (Windows)  	Modem Device on High Definition Audio Bus
			Device Type  	Modem
			Bus Type  	HDAUDIO
			Device ID  	14F1-2C06
			Subsystem ID  	14F1-000F
			Revision  	1000
			Hardware ID  	HDAUDIO\FUNC_02&VEN_14F1&DEV_2C06&SUBSYS_14F1000F&REV_1000
 
	[ SigmaTel STAC9228X ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	SigmaTel STAC9228X
			Device Description (Windows)  	SigmaTel High Definition Audio CODEC
			Device Type  	Audio
			Bus Type  	HDAUDIO
			Device ID  	8384-7616
			Subsystem ID  	1028-0242
			Revision  	1004
			Hardware ID  	HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_8384&DEV_7616&SUBSYS_10280242&REV_1004
 
	[ Silicon Image SiI1392 HDMI ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Silicon Image SiI1392 HDMI
			Device Description (Windows)  	Audio Device on High Definition Audio Bus
			Device Type  	Audio
			Bus Type  	HDAUDIO
			Device ID  	1095-1392
			Subsystem ID  	1028-0242
			Revision  	1000
			Hardware ID  	HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_1095&DEV_1392&SUBSYS_10280242&REV_1000
 
 
Windows Storage
 				
	[ ST9120817AS ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	ST9120817AS
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	disk.inf
 
		Disk Device Physical Info:
			Manufacturer  	Seagate
			Hard Disk Name  	Momentus 5400.4 120817
			Form Factor  	2.5"
			Formatted Capacity  	120 GB
			Disks  	1
			Recording Surfaces  	2
			Physical Dimensions  	100.5 x 69.85 x 9.5 mm
			Max. Weight  	102 g
			Average Rotational Latency  	5.6 ms
			Rotational Speed  	5400 RPM
			Max. Internal Data Rate  	464 Mbit/s
			Average Seek  	12 ms
			Interface  	SATA-II
			Buffer-to-Host Data Rate  	300 MB/s
			Buffer Size  	8 MB
 
		Device Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Seagate Technology LLC
			Product Information  	http://www.seagate.com/products
 
	[ TSSTcorp DVD+-RW TS-L632H ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	TSSTcorp DVD+-RW TS-L632H
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	cdrom.inf
 
		Optical Drive Properties:
			Manufacturer  	Toshiba-Samsung
			Device Type  	DVD+RW/DVD-RW/DVD-RAM
			Interface  	ATAPI
 
		Writing Speeds:
			DVD+R9 Dual Layer  	4x
			DVD+R  	8x
			DVD+RW  	8x
			DVD-R9 Dual Layer  	4x
			DVD-R  	8x
			DVD-RW  	6x
			DVD-RAM  	5x
			CD-R  	24x
			CD-RW  	24x
 
		Reading Speeds:
			DVD-ROM  	8x
			CD-ROM  	24x
 
		Device Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Toshiba Samsung Storage Technology
			Product Information  	http://www.tsstorage.com/tsst/index_e.html
			Firmware Download  	http://www.samsungodd.com/eng/LiveUpdate/LiveUpdate.asp
 
	[ Primary IDE Channel ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Primary IDE Channel
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	mshdc.inf
 
	[ Primary IDE Channel ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Primary IDE Channel
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	mshdc.inf
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	14
			Port  	01F0-01F7
			Port  	03F6-03F6
 
	[ Secondary IDE Channel ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Secondary IDE Channel
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	mshdc.inf
 
	[ Secondary IDE Channel ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Secondary IDE Channel
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	mshdc.inf
 
		Device Resources:
			Port  	0170-0177
			Port  	0376-0376
 
	[ Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	mshdc.inf
 
		Device Resources:
			Port  	6FA0-6FAF
 
	[ Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	mshdc.inf
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	17
			Port  	6EB0-6EB7
			Port  	6EB8-6EBB
			Port  	6EC0-6EC7
			Port  	6EC8-6ECB
			Port  	6EE0-6EEF
			Port  	EFF0-EFFF
 
 
Logical Drives
 									
		Drive  	Drive Type  	File System  	Total Size  	Used Space  	Free Space  	% Free  	Volume Serial
		[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	Local Disk  	NTFS  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
		D: (Dell Drivers for XP)  	Optical Drive  	UDF  	281 MB  	281 MB  	0 MB  	0 %  	CFAF-7D2C
		Z: (\\gr-server-01\main)  	Network Drive  	NTFS  	610477 MB  	237888 MB  	372589 MB  	61 %  	C872-90DF
 
 
Physical Drives
 						
	[ Drive #1 - ST9120817AS (111 GB) ]
 
		Partition  	Partition Type  	Drive  	Start Offset  	Partition Length
		#1 (Active)  	NTFS  	C:  	0 MB  	114463 MB
 
 
Optical Drives
 				
	[ D:\ TSSTcorp DVD+-RW TS-L632H ]
 
		Optical Drive Properties:
			Device Description  	TSSTcorp DVD+-RW TS-L632H
			Serial Number  	TS-L632HFirmware
			Firmware Revision  	D400
			Buffer Size  	2 MB
			Manufacturer  	Toshiba-Samsung
			Device Type  	DVD+RW/DVD-RW/DVD-RAM
			Interface  	ATAPI
			Region Code  	None
			Remaining User Changes  	5
			Remaining Vendor Changes  	4
 
		Writing Speeds:
			DVD+R9 Dual Layer  	4x
			DVD+R  	8x
			DVD+RW  	8x
			DVD-R9 Dual Layer  	4x
			DVD-R  	8x
			DVD-RW  	6x
			DVD-RAM  	5x
			CD-R  	24x
			CD-RW  	24x
 
		Reading Speeds:
			DVD-ROM  	8x
			CD-ROM  	24x
 
		Supported Disk Types:
			BD-ROM  	Not Supported
			BD-R  	Not Supported
			BD-RE  	Not Supported
			HD DVD-ROM  	Not Supported
			HD DVD-R  	Not Supported
			HD DVD-RW  	Not Supported
			DVD-ROM  	Read
			DVD+R9 Dual Layer  	Read + Write
			DVD+R  	Read + Write
			DVD+RW  	Read + Write
			DVD-R9 Dual Layer  	Read + Write
			DVD-R  	Read + Write
			DVD-RW  	Read + Write
			DVD-RAM  	Read + Write
			CD-ROM  	Read
			CD-R  	Read + Write
			CD-RW  	Read + Write
 
		Optical Drive Features:
			Buffer Underrun Protection  	Supported
			C2 Error Pointers  	Supported
			CD+G  	Not Supported
			CD-Text  	Supported
			Hybrid Disc  	Not Supported
			JustLink  	Supported
			LabelFlash  	Not Supported
			Layer-Jump Recording  	Not Supported
			LightScribe  	Not Supported
			Mount Rainier  	Not Supported
			SMART  	Not Supported
			CSS  	Supported
			CPRM  	Supported
			AACS  	Not Supported
			VCPS  	Not Supported
			BD CPS  	Not Supported
 
		Device Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Toshiba Samsung Storage Technology
			Product Information  	http://www.tsstorage.com/tsst/index_e.html
			Firmware Download  	http://www.samsungodd.com/eng/LiveUpdate/LiveUpdate.asp
 
 
ASPI
 									
		Host  	ID  	LUN  	Device Type  	Vendor  	Model  	Rev  	Extra Information
		00  	00  	00  	Optical Drive  	TSSTcorp  	DVD+-RW TS-L632  	H  	
		00  	07  	00  	Host Adapter  	atapi  	  	  	
		01  	00  	00  	Disk Drive  	ST912081  	7AS  	  	
		01  	07  	00  	Host Adapter  	atapi  	  	  	
 
 
ATA
 				
	[ ST9120817AS (5RE0ZA1L) ]
 
		ATA Device Properties:
			Model ID  	ST9120817AS
			Serial Number  	5RE0ZA1L
			Revision  	3.ADB
			World Wide Name  	5-000C50-00E6A5F08
			Device Type  	SATA-II
			Parameters  	232581 cylinders, 16 heads, 63 sectors per track, 512 bytes per sector
			LBA Sectors  	234441648
			Buffer  	8 MB
			Multiple Sectors  	16
			ECC Bytes  	4
			Unformatted Capacity  	114473 MB
 
		ATA Device Features:
			48-bit LBA  	Supported
			Advanced Power Management  	Supported, Enabled
			Automatic Acoustic Management  	Supported, Disabled
			Device Configuration Overlay  	Supported
			DMA Setup Auto-Activate  	Not Supported
			General Purpose Logging  	Supported
			Host Protected Area  	Supported, Disabled
			In-Order Data Delivery  	Not Supported
			Native Command Queuing  	Supported
			Phy Event Counters  	Supported
			Power Management  	Supported, Enabled
			Power-Up In Standby  	Not Supported
			Read Look-Ahead  	Supported, Enabled
			Release Interrupt  	Not Supported
			Security Mode  	Supported, Disabled
			SMART  	Supported, Enabled
			SMART Error Logging  	Supported
			SMART Self-Test  	Supported
			Software Settings Preservation  	Supported, Enabled
			Streaming  	Not Supported
			Tagged Command Queuing  	Not Supported
			Write Cache  	Supported, Enabled
 
		ATA Device Physical Info:
			Manufacturer  	Seagate
			Hard Disk Name  	Momentus 5400.4 120817
			Form Factor  	2.5"
			Formatted Capacity  	120 GB
			Disks  	1
			Recording Surfaces  	2
			Physical Dimensions  	100.5 x 69.85 x 9.5 mm
			Max. Weight  	102 g
			Average Rotational Latency  	5.6 ms
			Rotational Speed  	5400 RPM
			Max. Internal Data Rate  	464 Mbit/s
			Average Seek  	12 ms
			Interface  	SATA-II
			Buffer-to-Host Data Rate  	300 MB/s
			Buffer Size  	8 MB
 
		ATA Device Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Seagate Technology LLC
			Product Information  	http://www.seagate.com/products
 
 
SMART
 								
	[ ST9120817AS (5RE0ZA1L) ]
 
		ID  	Attribute Description  	Threshold  	Value  	Worst  	Data  	Status
		01  	Raw Read Error Rate  	6  	100  	253  	0  	OK: Value is normal
		03  	Spinup Time  	85  	100  	100  	0  	OK: Value is normal
		04  	Start/Stop Count  	20  	67  	67  	34633  	OK: Value is normal
		05  	Reallocated Sector Count  	36  	100  	100  	0  	OK: Value is normal
		07  	Seek Error Rate  	30  	70  	60  	11887847  	OK: Value is normal
		09  	Power-On Time Count  	0  	100  	100  	695  	OK: Always passes
		0A  	Spinup Retry Count  	34  	100  	100  	0  	OK: Value is normal
		0C  	Power Cycle Count  	20  	100  	100  	77  	OK: Value is normal
		BB  	<vendor-specific>  	0  	100  	100  	0  	OK: Always passes
		BD  	<vendor-specific>  	0  	100  	100  	0  	OK: Always passes
		BE  	Airflow Temperature  	45  	63  	49  	856555557  	OK: Value is normal
		BF  	Mechanical Shock  	0  	100  	100  	5  	OK: Always passes
		C0  	Power-Off Retract Count  	0  	100  	100  	21  	OK: Always passes
		C1  	Load/Unload Cycle Count  	0  	83  	83  	34596  	OK: Always passes
		C2  	Temperature  	0  	37  	51  	37  	OK: Always passes
		C3  	Hardware ECC Recovered  	0  	75  	69  	112042772  	OK: Always passes
		C4  	Reallocation Event Count  	0  	100  	100  	460  	OK: Always passes
		C5  	Current Pending Sector Count  	0  	100  	100  	0  	OK: Always passes
		C6  	Offline Uncorrectable Sector Count  	0  	100  	100  	0  	OK: Always passes
		C7  	Ultra ATA CRC Error Rate  	0  	200  	200  	0  	OK: Always passes
		C8  	Write Error Rate  	0  	100  	253  	0  	OK: Always passes
		CA  	Data Address Mark Errors  	0  	100  	253  	0  	OK: Always passes
		F0  	Head Flying Hours  	0  	0  	0  	0  	OK: Always passes
		F1  	<vendor-specific>  	0  	0  	0  	588486637  	OK: Always passes
		F2  	<vendor-specific>  	0  	0  	0  	12478238  	OK: Always passes
 
 
Windows Network
 				
	[ Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller ]
 
		Network Adapter Properties:
			Network Adapter  	Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
			Interface Type  	Ethernet
			Hardware Address  	00-21-9B-CB-DA-68
			Connection Name  	Local Area Connection
			Connection Speed  	100 Mbps
			MTU  	1500 bytes
			DHCP Lease Obtained  	19/02/2009 16:23:39
			DHCP Lease Expires  	27/02/2009 16:23:39
			Bytes Received  	75623227 (72.1 MB)
			Bytes Sent  	3378639 (3.2 MB)
 
		Network Adapter Addresses:
			IP / Subnet Mask  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			Gateway  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			DHCP  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			WINS  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			DNS  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			DNS  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
			DNS  	[ TRIAL VERSION ]
 
		Network Adapter Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Marvell Semiconductor, Inc.
			Product Information  	http://www.marvell.com/products/index.jsp
			Driver Download  	http://www.marvell.com/products/index.jsp
			Driver Update  	http://driveragent.com?ref=59
 
 
PCI / PnP Network
 			
		Device Description  	Type
		Broadcom BCM4310 USB Controller  	PCI
		Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller  	PCI
 
 
DirectX Video
 				
	[ Primary Display Driver ]
 
		DirectDraw Device Properties:
			DirectDraw Driver Name  	display
			DirectDraw Driver Description  	Primary Display Driver
			Hardware Driver  	igxprd32.dll (6.14.10.4885)
			Hardware Description  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
 
		Direct3D Device Properties:
			Total / Free Local Video Memory  	383016 KB / 382592 KB
			Total / Free Non-Local Video Memory  	0 KB / 0 KB
			Rendering Bit Depths  	16, 32
			Z-Buffer Bit Depths  	16, 24
			Min Texture Size  	1 x 1
			Max Texture Size  	4096 x 4096
			Vertex Shader Version  	3.0
			Pixel Shader Version  	3.0
 
		Direct3D Device Features:
			Additive Texture Blending  	Supported
			AGP Texturing  	Not Supported
			Anisotropic Filtering  	Supported
			Automatic Mipmap Generation  	Not Supported
			Bilinear Filtering  	Supported
			Cubic Environment Mapping  	Supported
			Cubic Filtering  	Not Supported
			Decal-Alpha Texture Blending  	Supported
			Decal Texture Blending  	Supported
			DirectX Texture Compression  	Not Supported
			DirectX Volumetric Texture Compression  	Not Supported
			Dithering  	Supported
			Dot3 Texture Blending  	Supported
			Dynamic Textures  	Supported
			Edge Anti-Aliasing  	Not Supported
			Environmental Bump Mapping  	Supported
			Environmental Bump Mapping + Luminance  	Supported
			Factor Alpha Blending  	Supported
			Geometric Hidden-Surface Removal  	Not Supported
			Guard Band  	Supported
			Hardware Scene Rasterization  	Supported
			Hardware Transform & Lighting  	Not Supported
			Legacy Depth Bias  	Supported
			Mipmap LOD Bias Adjustments  	Supported
			Mipmapped Cube Textures  	Supported
			Mipmapped Volume Textures  	Supported
			Modulate-Alpha Texture Blending  	Supported
			Modulate Texture Blending  	Supported
			Non-Square Textures  	Supported
			N-Patches  	Not Supported
			Perspective Texture Correction  	Supported
			Point Sampling  	Supported
			Projective Textures  	Not Supported
			Quintic Bezier Curves & B-Splines  	Not Supported
			Range-Based Fog  	Not Supported
			Rectangular & Triangular Patches  	Not Supported
			Rendering In Windowed Mode  	Supported
			Scissor Test  	Supported
			Slope-Scale Based Depth Bias  	Supported
			Specular Flat Shading  	Supported
			Specular Gouraud Shading  	Supported
			Specular Phong Shading  	Not Supported
			Spherical Mapping  	Supported
			Stencil Buffers  	Supported
			Sub-Pixel Accuracy  	Supported
			Subtractive Texture Blending  	Supported
			Table Fog  	Supported
			Texture Alpha Blending  	Supported
			Texture Clamping  	Supported
			Texture Mirroring  	Supported
			Texture Transparency  	Supported
			Texture Wrapping  	Supported
			Triangle Culling  	Not Supported
			Trilinear Filtering  	Supported
			Two-Sided Stencil Test  	Supported
			Vertex Alpha Blending  	Supported
			Vertex Fog  	Supported
			Vertex Tweening  	Supported
			Volume Textures  	Supported
			W-Based Fog  	Supported
			W-Buffering  	Not Supported
			Z-Based Fog  	Supported
			Z-Bias  	Supported
			Z-Test  	Not Supported
 
		Supported FourCC Codes:
			I420  	Supported
			IMC1  	Supported
			IMC2  	Supported
			IMC3  	Supported
			IMC4  	Supported
			IYUV  	Supported
			NV12  	Supported
			UYVY  	Supported
			VYUY  	Supported
			YUY2  	Supported
			YV12  	Supported
			YVU9  	Supported
			YVYU  	Supported
 
		Video Adapter Manufacturer:
			Company Name  	Intel Corporation
			Product Information  	http://www.intel.com/products/chipsets
			Driver Download  	http://support.intel.com/support/graphics
			Driver Update  	http://driveragent.com?ref=59
 
 
DirectX Sound
 				
	[ Primary Sound Driver ]
 
		DirectSound Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Primary Sound Driver
			Driver Module  	
			Primary Buffers  	1
			Min / Max Secondary Buffers Sample Rate  	44100 / 96000 Hz
			Primary Buffers Sound Formats  	16-bit, Mono, Stereo
			Secondary Buffers Sound Formats  	16-bit, Mono, Stereo
			Total / Free Sound Buffers  	1 / 0
			Total / Free Static Sound Buffers  	1 / 0
			Total / Free Streaming Sound Buffers  	1 / 0
			Total / Free 3D Sound Buffers  	0 / 0
			Total / Free 3D Static Sound Buffers  	0 / 0
			Total / Free 3D Streaming Sound Buffers  	0 / 0
 
		DirectSound Device Features:
			Certified Driver  	Yes
			Emulated Device  	No
			Precise Sample Rate  	Supported
			DirectSound3D  	Not Supported
			Creative EAX 1.0  	Not Supported
			Creative EAX 2.0  	Not Supported
			Creative EAX 3.0  	Not Supported
			Creative EAX 4.0  	Not Supported
			Creative EAX 5.0  	Not Supported
			I3DL2  	Not Supported
			Sensaura ZoomFX  	Not Supported
 
	[ SigmaTel Audio ]
 
		DirectSound Device Properties:
			Device Description  	SigmaTel Audio
			Driver Module  	sthda.sys
			Primary Buffers  	1
			Min / Max Secondary Buffers Sample Rate  	44100 / 96000 Hz
			Primary Buffers Sound Formats  	16-bit, Mono, Stereo
			Secondary Buffers Sound Formats  	16-bit, Mono, Stereo
			Total / Free Sound Buffers  	1 / 0
			Total / Free Static Sound Buffers  	1 / 0
			Total / Free Streaming Sound Buffers  	1 / 0
			Total / Free 3D Sound Buffers  	0 / 0
			Total / Free 3D Static Sound Buffers  	0 / 0
			Total / Free 3D Streaming Sound Buffers  	0 / 0
 
		DirectSound Device Features:
			Certified Driver  	Yes
			Emulated Device  	No
			Precise Sample Rate  	Supported
			DirectSound3D  	Not Supported
			Creative EAX 1.0  	Not Supported
			Creative EAX 2.0  	Not Supported
			Creative EAX 3.0  	Not Supported
			Creative EAX 4.0  	Not Supported
			Creative EAX 5.0  	Not Supported
			I3DL2  	Not Supported
			Sensaura ZoomFX  	Not Supported
 
 
DirectX Music
 				
	[ SigmaTel Audio ]
 
		DirectMusic Device Properties:
			Device Description  	SigmaTel Audio
			Synthesizer Type  	Software
			Device Class  	Output Port
			Device Type  	WDM Multimedia
			Audio Channels  	2
			MIDI Channels  	16000
			Voices  	1000
			Available Memory  	System Memory
 
		DirectMusic Device Features:
			Built-In GM Instrument Set  	No
			Built-In Roland GS Sound Set  	No
			DirectSound  	Not Supported
			DLS L1 Sample Collections  	Supported
			DLS L2 Sample Collections  	Not Supported
			External MIDI Port  	No
			Fixed DLS Memory Size  	No
			Port Sharing  	Not Supported
			Chorus Effect  	Not Supported
			Delay Effect  	Not Supported
			Reverb Effect  	Supported
 
	[ Microsoft MIDI Mapper [Emulated] ]
 
		DirectMusic Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Microsoft MIDI Mapper [Emulated]
			Synthesizer Type  	Hardware
			Device Class  	Output Port
			Device Type  	Windows Multimedia
			MIDI Channels  	16
 
		DirectMusic Device Features:
			Built-In GM Instrument Set  	No
			Built-In Roland GS Sound Set  	No
			DirectSound  	Not Supported
			DLS L1 Sample Collections  	Not Supported
			DLS L2 Sample Collections  	Not Supported
			External MIDI Port  	No
			Fixed DLS Memory Size  	No
			Port Sharing  	Supported
			Chorus Effect  	Not Supported
			Delay Effect  	Not Supported
			Reverb Effect  	Not Supported
 
	[ Microsoft GS Wavetable SW Synth [Emulated] ]
 
		DirectMusic Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Microsoft GS Wavetable SW Synth [Emulated]
			Synthesizer Type  	Hardware
			Device Class  	Output Port
			Device Type  	Windows Multimedia
			MIDI Channels  	16
 
		DirectMusic Device Features:
			Built-In GM Instrument Set  	No
			Built-In Roland GS Sound Set  	No
			DirectSound  	Not Supported
			DLS L1 Sample Collections  	Not Supported
			DLS L2 Sample Collections  	Not Supported
			External MIDI Port  	No
			Fixed DLS Memory Size  	No
			Port Sharing  	Supported
			Chorus Effect  	Not Supported
			Delay Effect  	Not Supported
			Reverb Effect  	Not Supported
 
	[ Microsoft Synthesizer ]
 
		DirectMusic Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Microsoft Synthesizer
			Synthesizer Type  	Software
			Device Class  	Output Port
			Device Type  	User-Mode Synthesizer
			Audio Channels  	2
			MIDI Channels  	16000
			Voices  	1000
			Available Memory  	System Memory
 
		DirectMusic Device Features:
			Built-In GM Instrument Set  	No
			Built-In Roland GS Sound Set  	No
			DirectSound  	Supported
			DLS L1 Sample Collections  	Supported
			DLS L2 Sample Collections  	Supported
			External MIDI Port  	No
			Fixed DLS Memory Size  	No
			Port Sharing  	Not Supported
			Chorus Effect  	Not Supported
			Delay Effect  	Not Supported
			Reverb Effect  	Supported
 
 
DirectX Input
 				
	[ Mouse ]
 
		DirectInput Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Mouse
			Device Type  	Unknown
			Device Subtype  	Unknown
			Axes  	3
			Buttons/Keys  	5
 
		DirectInput Device Features:
			Emulated Device  	Yes
			Alias Device  	No
			Polled Device  	No
			Polled Data Format  	No
			Attack Force Feedback  	Not Supported
			Deadband Force Feedback  	Not Supported
			Fade Force Feedback  	Not Supported
			Force Feedback  	Not Supported
			Saturation Force Feedback  	Not Supported
			+/- Force Feedback Coefficients  	Not Supported
			+/- Force Feedback Saturation  	Not Supported
 
	[ Keyboard ]
 
		DirectInput Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Keyboard
			Device Type  	Unknown
			Device Subtype  	Unknown
			Buttons/Keys  	128
 
		DirectInput Device Features:
			Emulated Device  	Yes
			Alias Device  	No
			Polled Device  	No
			Polled Data Format  	No
			Attack Force Feedback  	Not Supported
			Deadband Force Feedback  	Not Supported
			Fade Force Feedback  	Not Supported
			Force Feedback  	Not Supported
			Saturation Force Feedback  	Not Supported
			+/- Force Feedback Coefficients  	Not Supported
			+/- Force Feedback Saturation  	Not Supported
 
 
Windows Devices
 				
	[ Devices ]
 
		Batteries:
			Microsoft AC Adapter  	5.1.2535.0
			Microsoft ACPI-Compliant Control Method Battery  	5.1.2535.0
 
		Computer:
			ACPI Multiprocessor PC  	5.1.2600.0
 
		Disk drives:
			ST9120817AS  	5.1.2535.0
 
		Display adapters:
			Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family  	6.14.10.4885
			Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family  	6.14.10.4885
 
		DVD/CD-ROM drives:
			TSSTcorp DVD+-RW TS-L632H  	5.1.2535.0
 
		Human Interface Devices:
			USB Human Interface Device  	5.1.2600.2180
 
		IDE ATA/ATAPI controllers:
			Primary IDE Channel  	5.1.2600.2180
			Primary IDE Channel  	5.1.2600.2180
			Secondary IDE Channel  	5.1.2600.2180
			Secondary IDE Channel  	5.1.2600.2180
			Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller  	5.1.2600.2180
			Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller  	5.1.2600.2180
 
		IEEE 1394 Bus host controllers:
			OHCI Compliant IEEE 1394 Host Controller  	5.1.2535.0
 
		Imaging devices:
			USB Video Device  	5.1.2600.2180
 
		Keyboards:
			Standard 101/102-Key or Microsoft Natural PS/2 Keyboard  	5.1.2600.2180
 
		Mice and other pointing devices:
			Dell Touchpad  	10.1.2.0
			HID-compliant mouse  	5.1.2600.0
 
		Monitors:
			Plug and Play Monitor  	5.1.2001.0
			Plug and Play Monitor  	5.1.2001.0
			Plug and Play Monitor  	5.1.2001.0
 
		Network adapters:
			1394 Net Adapter  	5.1.2535.0
			Dell Wireless 1395 WLAN Mini-Card - Packet Scheduler Miniport  	5.1.2535.0
			Dell Wireless 1395 WLAN Mini-Card  	4.170.25.12
			Direct Parallel  	5.1.2535.0
			Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller - Packet Scheduler Miniport  	5.1.2535.0
			Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller  	10.22.6.3
			WAN Miniport (IP) - Packet Scheduler Miniport  	5.1.2535.0
			WAN Miniport (IP)  	5.1.2535.0
			WAN Miniport (L2TP)  	5.1.2535.0
			WAN Miniport (PPPOE)  	5.1.2535.0
			WAN Miniport (PPTP)  	5.1.2535.0
 
		Non-Plug and Play Drivers:
			1394 ARP Client Protocol  	
			AFD  	
			Beep  	
			dmboot  	
			dmload  	
			Fips  	
			Generic Packet Classifier  	
			HTTP  	
			IP Network Address Translator  	
			IPSEC driver  	
			KLIF  	
			ksecdd  	
			mnmdd  	
			mountmgr  	
			NDIS System Driver  	
			NDIS Usermode I/O Protocol  	
			NDProxy  	
			NetBios over Tcpip  	
			Null  	
			PartMgr  	
			ParVdm  	
			RDPCDD  	
			Remote Access Auto Connection Driver  	
			Remote Access IP ARP Driver  	
			Remote Access NDIS TAPI Driver  	
			Serial  	
			srescan  	
			TCP/IP Protocol Driver  	
			VgaSave  	
			VolSnap  	
			vsdatant  	
 
		Other devices:
			Base System Device  	
			Base System Device  	
			Base System Device  	
			SM Bus Controller  	
 
		Processors:
			Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU T5750 @ 2.00GHz  	5.1.2600.0
			Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU T5750 @ 2.00GHz  	5.1.2600.0
 
		Secure Digital host controllers:
			SDA Standard Compliant SD Host Controller  	6.0.4069.5
 
		Sound, video and game controllers:
			Audio Codecs  	5.1.2535.0
			Legacy Audio Drivers  	5.1.2535.0
			Legacy Video Capture Devices  	5.1.2535.0
			Media Control Devices  	5.1.2535.0
			Microsoft Kernel System Audio Device  	5.1.2535.0
			Microsoft Kernel Wave Audio Mixer  	5.1.2535.0
			Microsoft WINMM WDM Audio Compatibility Driver  	5.1.2535.0
			SigmaTel High Definition Audio CODEC  	5.10.0.5515
			Video Codecs  	5.1.2535.0
 
		Storage volumes:
			Generic volume  	5.1.2600.0
 
		System devices:
			ACPI Lid  	5.1.2600.2180
			ACPI Power Button  	5.1.2600.2180
			ACPI Sleep Button  	5.1.2600.2180
			ACPI Thermal Zone  	5.1.2600.2180
			Direct memory access controller  	5.1.2600.2180
			High precision event timer  	5.1.2600.5512
			Intel(R) 82801 PCI Bridge - 2448  	5.1.2600.2180
			ISAPNP Read Data Port  	5.1.2600.2180
			Logical Disk Manager  	5.1.2600.2180
			Microcode Update Device  	5.1.2600.2180
			Microsoft ACPI-Compliant System  	5.1.2535.0
			Microsoft Composite Battery  	5.1.2535.0
			Microsoft System Management BIOS Driver  	5.1.2600.2180
			Microsoft UAA Bus Driver for High Definition Audio  	5.10.0.5010
			Microsoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI  	5.1.2535.0
			Motherboard resources  	5.1.2600.2180
			Numeric data processor  	5.1.2600.2180
			PCI bus  	5.1.2600.2180
			PCI standard host CPU bridge  	5.1.2600.2180
			PCI standard ISA bridge  	5.1.2600.2180
			PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge  	5.1.2600.2180
			PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge  	5.1.2600.2180
			PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge  	5.1.2600.2180
			Plug and Play Software Device Enumerator  	5.1.2600.2180
			Programmable interrupt controller  	5.1.2600.2180
			System board  	5.1.2600.2180
			System board  	5.1.2600.2180
			System board  	5.1.2600.2180
			System board  	5.1.2600.2180
			System CMOS/real time clock  	5.1.2600.2180
			System speaker  	5.1.2600.2180
			System timer  	5.1.2600.2180
			Terminal Server Device Redirector  	5.1.2600.2180
			Terminal Server Keyboard Driver  	5.1.2600.2180
			Terminal Server Mouse Driver  	5.1.2600.2180
			Volume Manager  	5.1.2600.2180
 
		Universal Serial Bus controllers:
			Standard Enhanced PCI to USB Host Controller  	5.1.2600.0
			Standard Enhanced PCI to USB Host Controller  	5.1.2600.0
			Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller  	5.1.2600.2180
			Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller  	5.1.2600.2180
			Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller  	5.1.2600.2180
			Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller  	5.1.2600.2180
			Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller  	5.1.2600.2180
			USB Composite Device  	5.1.2600.0
			USB Root Hub  	5.1.2600.2180
			USB Root Hub  	5.1.2600.2180
			USB Root Hub  	5.1.2600.2180
			USB Root Hub  	5.1.2600.2180
			USB Root Hub  	5.1.2600.2180
			USB Root Hub  	5.1.2600.2180
			USB Root Hub  	5.1.2600.2180
 
		Unknown:
			Audio Device on High Definition Audio Bus  	
			Modem Device on High Definition Audio Bus  	
 
	[ Batteries / Microsoft AC Adapter ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Microsoft AC Adapter
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	battery.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\ACPI0003
			PnP Device  	Microsoft AC Adapter
 
	[ Batteries / Microsoft ACPI-Compliant Control Method Battery ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Microsoft ACPI-Compliant Control Method Battery
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	battery.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0C0A
			PnP Device  	Control Method Battery
 
	[ Computer / ACPI Multiprocessor PC ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	ACPI Multiprocessor PC
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	hal.inf
			Hardware ID  	acpiapic_mp
 
	[ Disk drives / ST9120817AS ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	ST9120817AS
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	disk.inf
			Hardware ID  	IDE\DiskST9120817AS_____________________________3.ADB___
			Location Information  	0
 
	[ Display adapters / Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
			Driver Date  	30/10/2007
			Driver Version  	6.14.10.4885
			Driver Provider  	Intel Corporation
			INF File  	oem0.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A02&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_0C
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 2, function 0
			PCI Device  	Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 0
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	16
			Memory  	000A0000-000BFFFF
			Memory  	E0000000-EFFFFFFF
			Memory  	FEA00000-FEAFFFFF
			Port  	03B0-03BB
			Port  	03C0-03DF
			Port  	EFE8-EFEF
 
	[ Display adapters / Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
			Driver Date  	30/10/2007
			Driver Version  	6.14.10.4885
			Driver Provider  	Intel Corporation
			INF File  	oem0.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A03&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_0C
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 2, function 1
			PCI Device  	Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 1
 
		Device Resources:
			Memory  	FEB00000-FEBFFFFF
 
	[ DVD/CD-ROM drives / TSSTcorp DVD+-RW TS-L632H ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	TSSTcorp DVD+-RW TS-L632H
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	cdrom.inf
			Hardware ID  	IDE\CdRomTSSTcorp_DVD+-RW_TS-L632H_______________D400____
			Location Information  	0
 
	[ Human Interface Devices / USB Human Interface Device ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	USB Human Interface Device
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	input.inf
			Hardware ID  	USB\Vid_045e&Pid_0084&Rev_0000
			Location Information  	Basic Optical Mouse
 
	[ IDE ATA/ATAPI controllers / Primary IDE Channel ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Primary IDE Channel
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	mshdc.inf
			Hardware ID  	Intel-2828
			Location Information  	Primary Channel
 
	[ IDE ATA/ATAPI controllers / Primary IDE Channel ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Primary IDE Channel
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	mshdc.inf
			Hardware ID  	Intel-2850
			Location Information  	Primary Channel
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	14
			Port  	01F0-01F7
			Port  	03F6-03F6
 
	[ IDE ATA/ATAPI controllers / Secondary IDE Channel ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Secondary IDE Channel
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	mshdc.inf
			Hardware ID  	Intel-2828
			Location Information  	Secondary Channel
 
	[ IDE ATA/ATAPI controllers / Secondary IDE Channel ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Secondary IDE Channel
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	mshdc.inf
			Hardware ID  	Intel-2850
			Location Information  	Secondary Channel
 
		Device Resources:
			Port  	0170-0177
			Port  	0376-0376
 
	[ IDE ATA/ATAPI controllers / Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	mshdc.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2850&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 31, function 1
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PATA Controller [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			Port  	6FA0-6FAF
 
	[ IDE ATA/ATAPI controllers / Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	mshdc.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2828&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 31, function 2
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - 3-port SATA Controller [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	17
			Port  	6EB0-6EB7
			Port  	6EB8-6EBB
			Port  	6EC0-6EC7
			Port  	6EC8-6ECB
			Port  	6EE0-6EEF
			Port  	EFF0-EFFF
 
	[ IEEE 1394 Bus host controllers / OHCI Compliant IEEE 1394 Host Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	OHCI Compliant IEEE 1394 Host Controller
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	1394.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_1180&DEV_0832&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_05
			Location Information  	PCI bus 2, device 9, function 0
			PCI Device  	Ricoh RL5C832 IEEE1394 Controller
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	16
			Memory  	FE3FF800-FE3FFFFF
 
	[ Imaging devices / USB Video Device ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	USB Video Device
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbvideo.inf
			Hardware ID  	USB\Vid_05a9&Pid_2640&Rev_0100&MI_00
 
	[ Keyboards / Standard 101/102-Key or Microsoft Natural PS/2 Keyboard ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Standard 101/102-Key or Microsoft Natural PS/2 Keyboard
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	keyboard.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0303
			PnP Device  	101/102-Key or MS Natural Keyboard
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	01
			Port  	0060-0060
			Port  	0062-0062
			Port  	0064-0064
			Port  	0066-0066
 
	[ Mice and other pointing devices / Dell Touchpad ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Dell Touchpad
			Driver Date  	26/10/2007
			Driver Version  	10.1.2.0
			Driver Provider  	Synaptics
			INF File  	oem3.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0F13
			PnP Device  	Logitech PS/2 Port Mouse
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	12
 
	[ Mice and other pointing devices / HID-compliant mouse ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	HID-compliant mouse
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	msmouse.inf
			Hardware ID  	HID\Vid_045e&Pid_0084&Rev_0000
 
	[ Monitors / Plug and Play Monitor ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Plug and Play Monitor
			Driver Date  	06/06/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2001.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	monitor.inf
			Hardware ID  	Monitor\AUO2374
 
	[ Monitors / Plug and Play Monitor ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Plug and Play Monitor
			Driver Date  	06/06/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2001.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	monitor.inf
			Hardware ID  	Monitor\AUO2374
 
	[ Monitors / Plug and Play Monitor ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Plug and Play Monitor
			Driver Date  	06/06/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2001.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	monitor.inf
			Hardware ID  	Monitor\AUO2374
 
	[ Network adapters / 1394 Net Adapter ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	1394 Net Adapter
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	net1394.inf
			Hardware ID  	V1394\NIC1394
 
	[ Network adapters / Dell Wireless 1395 WLAN Mini-Card - Packet Scheduler Miniport ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Dell Wireless 1395 WLAN Mini-Card - Packet Scheduler Miniport
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	netpsa.inf
			Hardware ID  	ms_pschedmp
 
	[ Network adapters / Dell Wireless 1395 WLAN Mini-Card ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Dell Wireless 1395 WLAN Mini-Card
			Driver Date  	20/09/2007
			Driver Version  	4.170.25.12
			Driver Provider  	Broadcom
			INF File  	oem4.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_14E4&DEV_4315&SUBSYS_000B1028&REV_01
			Location Information  	PCI bus 11, device 0, function 0
			PCI Device  	Broadcom BCM4310 USB Controller
 
	[ Network adapters / Direct Parallel ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Direct Parallel
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	netrasa.inf
			Hardware ID  	ms_ptiminiport
 
	[ Network adapters / Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller - Packet Scheduler Miniport ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller - Packet Scheduler Miniport
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	netpsa.inf
			Hardware ID  	ms_pschedmp
 
	[ Network adapters / Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
			Driver Date  	17/09/2007
			Driver Version  	10.22.6.3
			Driver Provider  	Marvell
			INF File  	oem1.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_11AB&DEV_4354&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_12
			Location Information  	PCI bus 9, device 0, function 0
			PCI Device  	Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	16
			Memory  	FE8FC000-FE8FFFFF
			Port  	DE00-DEFF
 
	[ Network adapters / WAN Miniport (IP) - Packet Scheduler Miniport ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	WAN Miniport (IP) - Packet Scheduler Miniport
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	netpsa.inf
			Hardware ID  	ms_pschedmp
 
	[ Network adapters / WAN Miniport (IP) ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	WAN Miniport (IP)
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	netrasa.inf
			Hardware ID  	ms_ndiswanip
 
	[ Network adapters / WAN Miniport (L2TP) ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	WAN Miniport (L2TP)
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	netrasa.inf
			Hardware ID  	ms_l2tpminiport
 
	[ Network adapters / WAN Miniport (PPPOE) ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	WAN Miniport (PPPOE)
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	netrasa.inf
			Hardware ID  	ms_pppoeminiport
 
	[ Network adapters / WAN Miniport (PPTP) ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	WAN Miniport (PPTP)
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	netrasa.inf
			Hardware ID  	ms_pptpminiport
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / 1394 ARP Client Protocol ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	1394 ARP Client Protocol
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / AFD ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	AFD
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / Beep ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Beep
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / dmboot ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	dmboot
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / dmload ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	dmload
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / Fips ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Fips
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / Generic Packet Classifier ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Generic Packet Classifier
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / HTTP ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	HTTP
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / IP Network Address Translator ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	IP Network Address Translator
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / IPSEC driver ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	IPSEC driver
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / KLIF ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	KLIF
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / ksecdd ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	ksecdd
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / mnmdd ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	mnmdd
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / mountmgr ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	mountmgr
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / NDIS System Driver ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	NDIS System Driver
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / NDIS Usermode I/O Protocol ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	NDIS Usermode I/O Protocol
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / NDProxy ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	NDProxy
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / NetBios over Tcpip ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	NetBios over Tcpip
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / Null ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Null
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / PartMgr ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	PartMgr
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / ParVdm ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	ParVdm
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / RDPCDD ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	RDPCDD
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / Remote Access Auto Connection Driver ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Remote Access Auto Connection Driver
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / Remote Access IP ARP Driver ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Remote Access IP ARP Driver
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / Remote Access NDIS TAPI Driver ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Remote Access NDIS TAPI Driver
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / Serial ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Serial
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / srescan ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	srescan
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / TCP/IP Protocol Driver ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	TCP/IP Protocol Driver
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / VgaSave ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	VgaSave
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / VolSnap ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	VolSnap
 
	[ Non-Plug and Play Drivers / vsdatant ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	vsdatant
 
	[ Other devices / Base System Device ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Base System Device
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_1180&DEV_0592&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_12
			Location Information  	PCI bus 2, device 9, function 3
			PCI Device  	Ricoh RL5C592 Memory Stick Bus Host Adapter
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	05
			Memory  	FE3FF600-FE3FF6FF
 
	[ Other devices / Base System Device ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Base System Device
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_1180&DEV_0843&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_12
			Location Information  	PCI bus 2, device 9, function 2
			PCI Device  	Ricoh RL5C843 SD/MMC Host Controller
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	05
			Memory  	FE3FF500-FE3FF5FF
 
	[ Other devices / Base System Device ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Base System Device
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_1180&DEV_0852&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_12
			Location Information  	PCI bus 2, device 9, function 4
			PCI Device  	Ricoh RL5C852 xD-Picture Card Controller
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	05
			Memory  	FE3FF700-FE3FF7FF
 
	[ Other devices / SM Bus Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	SM Bus Controller
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_283E&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 31, function 3
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - SMBus Controller [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	10
			Memory  	FE9FBF00-FE9FBFFF
			Port  	10C0-10DF
 
	[ Processors / Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU T5750 @ 2.00GHz ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU T5750 @ 2.00GHz
			Driver Date  	01/04/2004
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	cpu.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\GenuineIntel_-_x86_Family_6_Model_15
 
	[ Processors / Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU T5750 @ 2.00GHz ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU T5750 @ 2.00GHz
			Driver Date  	01/04/2004
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	cpu.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\GenuineIntel_-_x86_Family_6_Model_15
 
	[ Secure Digital host controllers / SDA Standard Compliant SD Host Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	SDA Standard Compliant SD Host Controller
			Driver Date  	01/10/2002
			Driver Version  	6.0.4069.5
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	sdbus.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_1180&DEV_0822&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_22
			Location Information  	PCI bus 2, device 9, function 1
			PCI Device  	Ricoh RL5C822 SD Bus Host Adapter
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	18
			Memory  	FE3FF400-FE3FF4FF
 
	[ Sound, video and game controllers / Audio Codecs ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Audio Codecs
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	wave.inf
			Hardware ID  	MS_MMACM
 
	[ Sound, video and game controllers / Legacy Audio Drivers ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Legacy Audio Drivers
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	wave.inf
			Hardware ID  	MS_MMDRV
 
	[ Sound, video and game controllers / Legacy Video Capture Devices ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Legacy Video Capture Devices
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	wave.inf
			Hardware ID  	MS_MMVCD
 
	[ Sound, video and game controllers / Media Control Devices ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Media Control Devices
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	wave.inf
			Hardware ID  	MS_MMMCI
 
	[ Sound, video and game controllers / Microsoft Kernel System Audio Device ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Microsoft Kernel System Audio Device
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	wdmaudio.inf
			Hardware ID  	SW\{a7c7a5b0-5af3-11d1-9ced-00a024bf0407}
 
	[ Sound, video and game controllers / Microsoft Kernel Wave Audio Mixer ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Microsoft Kernel Wave Audio Mixer
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	wdmaudio.inf
			Hardware ID  	SW\{b7eafdc0-a680-11d0-96d8-00aa0051e51d}
 
	[ Sound, video and game controllers / Microsoft WINMM WDM Audio Compatibility Driver ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Microsoft WINMM WDM Audio Compatibility Driver
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	wdmaudio.inf
			Hardware ID  	SW\{cd171de3-69e5-11d2-b56d-0000f8754380}
 
	[ Sound, video and game controllers / SigmaTel High Definition Audio CODEC ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	SigmaTel High Definition Audio CODEC
			Driver Date  	10/05/2007
			Driver Version  	5.10.0.5515
			Driver Provider  	SigmaTel
			INF File  	oem6.inf
			Hardware ID  	HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_8384&DEV_7616&SUBSYS_10280242&REV_1004
			Location Information  	Internal High Definition Audio Bus
 
	[ Sound, video and game controllers / Video Codecs ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Video Codecs
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	wave.inf
			Hardware ID  	MS_MMVID
 
	[ Storage volumes / Generic volume ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Generic volume
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	volume.inf
			Hardware ID  	STORAGE\Volume
 
	[ System devices / ACPI Lid ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	ACPI Lid
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0C0D
			PnP Device  	Lid
 
	[ System devices / ACPI Power Button ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	ACPI Power Button
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0C0C
			PnP Device  	Power Button
 
	[ System devices / ACPI Sleep Button ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	ACPI Sleep Button
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0C0E
			PnP Device  	Sleep Button
 
	[ System devices / ACPI Thermal Zone ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	ACPI Thermal Zone
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\ThermalZone
 
	[ System devices / Direct memory access controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Direct memory access controller
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0200
			PnP Device  	DMA Controller
 
		Device Resources:
			DMA  	04
			Port  	0000-000F
			Port  	0010-001F
			Port  	0080-0085
			Port  	0087-008F
			Port  	0090-0091
			Port  	0093-009F
			Port  	00C0-00DF
 
	[ System devices / High precision event timer ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	High precision event timer
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.5512
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0103
			PnP Device  	High Precision Event Timer
 
		Device Resources:
			Memory  	FED00000-FED003FF
 
	[ System devices / Intel(R) 82801 PCI Bridge - 2448 ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Intel(R) 82801 PCI Bridge - 2448
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2448&SUBSYS_00000000&REV_F2
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 30, function 0
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM I/O Controller Hub 8 (ICH8M) [B-0]
 
	[ System devices / ISAPNP Read Data Port ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	ISAPNP Read Data Port
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ISAPNP\ReadDataPort
 
		Device Resources:
			Port  	0274-0277
			Port  	0279-0279
			Port  	0A79-0A79
 
	[ System devices / Logical Disk Manager ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Logical Disk Manager
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ROOT\DMIO
 
	[ System devices / Microcode Update Device ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Microcode Update Device
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	root\update
 
	[ System devices / Microsoft ACPI-Compliant System ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Microsoft ACPI-Compliant System
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	acpi.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI_HAL\PNP0C08
			PnP Device  	ACPI Driver/BIOS
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	09
 
	[ System devices / Microsoft Composite Battery ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Microsoft Composite Battery
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	acpi.inf
			Hardware ID  	COMPOSITE_BATTERY
 
	[ System devices / Microsoft System Management BIOS Driver ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Microsoft System Management BIOS Driver
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	root\mssmbios
 
	[ System devices / Microsoft UAA Bus Driver for High Definition Audio ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Microsoft UAA Bus Driver for High Definition Audio
			Driver Date  	05/03/2004
			Driver Version  	5.10.0.5010
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	hdaudbus.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_284B&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 27, function 0
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - High Definition Audio Controller [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	21
			Memory  	FE9FC000-FE9FFFFF
 
	[ System devices / Microsoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Microsoft Windows Management Interface for ACPI
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2535.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	acpi.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\pnp0c14
			PnP Device  	ACPI Management Interface
 
	[ System devices / Motherboard resources ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Motherboard resources
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0C02
			PnP Device  	Motherboard Resources
 
		Device Resources:
			Memory  	FF800000-FF8FFFFF
			Memory  	FFC00000-FFCFFFFF
			Port  	004E-004F
			Port  	0068-006F
 
	[ System devices / Numeric data processor ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Numeric data processor
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0C04
			PnP Device  	Numeric Data Processor
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	13
			Port  	00F0-00FF
 
	[ System devices / PCI bus ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	PCI bus
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0A03
			PnP Device  	PCI Bus
 
		Device Resources:
			Memory  	000A0000-000BFFFF
			Memory  	000D0000-000DFFFF
			Memory  	80000000-F7FFFFFF
			Memory  	FC000000-FEBFFFFF
			Memory  	FEC10000-FECFFFFF
			Memory  	FED1C000-FED1FFFF
			Memory  	FED90000-FED9FFFF
			Memory  	FEDA7000-FEDFFFFF
			Memory  	FEE10000-FF9FFFFF
			Memory  	FFC00000-FFDFFFFF
			Port  	0000-0CF7
			Port  	0D00-FFFF
 
	[ System devices / PCI standard host CPU bridge ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	PCI standard host CPU bridge
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2A00&SUBSYS_00000000&REV_0C
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 0, function 0
			PCI Device  	Intel GL960/GM965/PM965 Chipset - Memory Controller Hub
 
	[ System devices / PCI standard ISA bridge ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	PCI standard ISA bridge
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2815&SUBSYS_00000000&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 31, function 0
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M-DO - LPC Bridge [B-0]
 
	[ System devices / PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2841&SUBSYS_00000000&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 28, function 1
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 2 [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	17
			Memory  	FE700000-FE7FFFFF
 
	[ System devices / PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_283F&SUBSYS_00000000&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 28, function 0
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 1 [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	16
			Memory  	FE800000-FE8FFFFF
			Port  	D000-DFFF
 
	[ System devices / PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2847&SUBSYS_00000000&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 28, function 4
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 5 [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	16
			Memory  	F0000000-F01FFFFF
			Memory  	FE400000-FE6FFFFF
			Port  	C000-CFFF
 
	[ System devices / Plug and Play Software Device Enumerator ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Plug and Play Software Device Enumerator
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	root\swenum
 
	[ System devices / Programmable interrupt controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Programmable interrupt controller
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0000
			PnP Device  	Programmable Interrupt Controller
 
		Device Resources:
			Port  	0024-0025
			Port  	0028-0029
			Port  	002C-002D
			Port  	0030-0031
			Port  	0034-0035
			Port  	0038-0039
			Port  	003C-003D
			Port  	00A4-00A5
			Port  	00A8-00A9
			Port  	00AC-00AD
			Port  	00B0-00B1
			Port  	00B4-00B5
			Port  	00B8-00B9
			Port  	00BC-00BD
 
	[ System devices / System board ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	System board
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0C01
			PnP Device  	System Board Extension
 
		Device Resources:
			Memory  	00000000-0009EFFF
			Memory  	0009F000-0009FFFF
			Memory  	000C0000-000CFFFF
			Memory  	000E0000-000FFFFF
			Memory  	00100000-7F66D7FF
			Memory  	7F66D800-7F6FFFFF
			Memory  	7F700000-7F7FFFFF
			Memory  	7F700000-7FEFFFFF
			Memory  	F8000000-FBFFFFFF
			Memory  	FEC00000-FEC0FFFF
			Memory  	FED18000-FED1BFFF
			Memory  	FED20000-FED8FFFF
			Memory  	FEDA0000-FEDA3FFF
			Memory  	FEDA4000-FEDA4FFF
			Memory  	FEDA5000-FEDA5FFF
			Memory  	FEDA6000-FEDA6FFF
			Memory  	FEE00000-FEE0FFFF
			Memory  	FFA00000-FFBFFFFF
			Memory  	FFE00000-FFFFFFFF
 
	[ System devices / System board ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	System board
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0C01
			PnP Device  	System Board Extension
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	00
			Port  	0020-0021
			Port  	0092-0092
			Port  	00A0-00A1
			Port  	00B2-00B3
			Port  	04D0-04D1
			Port  	0900-097F
			Port  	1000-1005
			Port  	1008-100F
 
	[ System devices / System board ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	System board
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0C01
			PnP Device  	System Board Extension
 
		Device Resources:
			Port  	0086-0086
			Port  	0809-0809
			Port  	1006-1007
			Port  	100A-1059
			Port  	1010-102F
			Port  	1060-107F
			Port  	1080-10BF
			Port  	10C0-10DF
			Port  	F400-F4FE
 
	[ System devices / System board ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	System board
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0C01
			PnP Device  	System Board Extension
 
		Device Resources:
			Port  	0C80-0CFF
 
	[ System devices / System CMOS/real time clock ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	System CMOS/real time clock
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0B00
			PnP Device  	Real-Time Clock
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	08
			Port  	0070-0071
			Port  	0072-0077
 
	[ System devices / System speaker ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	System speaker
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0800
			PnP Device  	PC Speaker
 
		Device Resources:
			Port  	0061-0061
			Port  	0063-0063
			Port  	0065-0065
			Port  	0067-0067
 
	[ System devices / System timer ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	System timer
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ACPI\PNP0100
			PnP Device  	System Timer
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	02
			Port  	0040-0043
			Port  	0050-0053
 
	[ System devices / Terminal Server Device Redirector ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Terminal Server Device Redirector
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ROOT\RDPDR
 
	[ System devices / Terminal Server Keyboard Driver ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Terminal Server Keyboard Driver
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ROOT\RDP_KBD
 
	[ System devices / Terminal Server Mouse Driver ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Terminal Server Mouse Driver
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ROOT\RDP_MOU
 
	[ System devices / Volume Manager ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Volume Manager
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	machine.inf
			Hardware ID  	ROOT\FTDISK
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / Standard Enhanced PCI to USB Host Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Standard Enhanced PCI to USB Host Controller
			Driver Date  	01/06/2002
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_283A&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 26, function 7
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB2 Enhanced Host Controller [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	22
			Memory  	FED1C400-FED1C7FF
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / Standard Enhanced PCI to USB Host Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Standard Enhanced PCI to USB Host Controller
			Driver Date  	01/06/2002
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2836&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 29, function 7
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB2 Enhanced Host Controller [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	20
			Memory  	FED1C000-FED1C3FF
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2835&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 26, function 1
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	21
			Port  	6F00-6F1F
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2834&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 26, function 0
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	20
			Port  	6F20-6F3F
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2832&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 29, function 2
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	22
			Port  	6F40-6F5F
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2831&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 29, function 1
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	21
			Port  	6F60-6F7F
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	PCI\VEN_8086&DEV_2830&SUBSYS_022F1028&REV_02
			Location Information  	PCI bus 0, device 29, function 0
			PCI Device  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
 
		Device Resources:
			IRQ  	20
			Port  	6F80-6F9F
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / USB Composite Device ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	USB Composite Device
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.0
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usb.inf
			Hardware ID  	USB\Vid_05a9&Pid_2640&Rev_0100
			Location Information  	Laptop Integrated Webcam
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / USB Root Hub ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	USB Root Hub
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	USB\ROOT_HUB&VID8086&PID2834&REV0002
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / USB Root Hub ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	USB Root Hub
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	USB\ROOT_HUB&VID8086&PID2832&REV0002
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / USB Root Hub ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	USB Root Hub
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	USB\ROOT_HUB&VID8086&PID2831&REV0002
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / USB Root Hub ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	USB Root Hub
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	USB\ROOT_HUB&VID8086&PID2830&REV0002
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / USB Root Hub ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	USB Root Hub
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	USB\ROOT_HUB&VID8086&PID2835&REV0002
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / USB Root Hub ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	USB Root Hub
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	USB\ROOT_HUB20&VID8086&PID283A&REV0002
 
	[ Universal Serial Bus controllers / USB Root Hub ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	USB Root Hub
			Driver Date  	01/07/2001
			Driver Version  	5.1.2600.2180
			Driver Provider  	Microsoft
			INF File  	usbport.inf
			Hardware ID  	USB\ROOT_HUB20&VID8086&PID2836&REV0002
 
	[ Unknown / Audio Device on High Definition Audio Bus ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Audio Device on High Definition Audio Bus
			Hardware ID  	HDAUDIO\FUNC_01&VEN_1095&DEV_1392&SUBSYS_10280242&REV_1000
			Location Information  	Internal High Definition Audio Bus
 
	[ Unknown / Modem Device on High Definition Audio Bus ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Driver Description  	Modem Device on High Definition Audio Bus
			Hardware ID  	HDAUDIO\FUNC_02&VEN_14F1&DEV_2C06&SUBSYS_14F1000F&REV_1000
			Location Information  	Internal High Definition Audio Bus
 
 
Physical Devices
 				
		PCI Devices:
			Bus 11, Device 0, Function 0  	Broadcom BCM4310 USB Controller
			Bus 0, Device 30, Function 0  	Intel 82801HBM I/O Controller Hub 8 (ICH8M) [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 31, Function 2  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - 3-port SATA Controller [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 27, Function 0  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - High Definition Audio Controller [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 31, Function 1  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PATA Controller [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 28, Function 0  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 1 [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 28, Function 1  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 2 [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 28, Function 4  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 5 [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 31, Function 3  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - SMBus Controller [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 26, Function 0  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 26, Function 1  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 29, Function 0  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 29, Function 1  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 29, Function 2  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 26, Function 7  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB2 Enhanced Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 29, Function 7  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB2 Enhanced Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 31, Function 0  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M-DO - LPC Bridge [B-0]
			Bus 0, Device 2, Function 0  	Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 0
			Bus 0, Device 2, Function 1  	Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 1
			Bus 0, Device 0, Function 0  	Intel GL960/GM965/PM965 Chipset - Memory Controller Hub
			Bus 9, Device 0, Function 0  	Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
			Bus 2, Device 9, Function 3  	Ricoh RL5C592 Memory Stick Bus Host Adapter
			Bus 2, Device 9, Function 1  	Ricoh RL5C822 SD Bus Host Adapter
			Bus 2, Device 9, Function 0  	Ricoh RL5C832 IEEE1394 Controller
			Bus 2, Device 9, Function 2  	Ricoh RL5C843 SD/MMC Host Controller
			Bus 2, Device 9, Function 4  	Ricoh RL5C852 xD-Picture Card Controller
 
		PnP Devices:
			PNP0303  	101/102-Key or MS Natural Keyboard
			PNP0C08  	ACPI Driver/BIOS
			PNP0C14  	ACPI Management Interface
			THERMALZONE  	ACPI Thermal Zone
			PNP0C0A  	Control Method Battery
			PNP0200  	DMA Controller
			PNP0103  	High Precision Event Timer
			GENUINEINTEL_-_X86_FAMILY_6_MODEL_15  	Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU T5750 @ 2.00GHz
			GENUINEINTEL_-_X86_FAMILY_6_MODEL_15  	Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU T5750 @ 2.00GHz
			PNP0C0D  	Lid
			PNP0F13  	Logitech PS/2 Port Mouse
			ACPI0003  	Microsoft AC Adapter
			PNP0C02  	Motherboard Resources
			PNP0C04  	Numeric Data Processor
			PNP0800  	PC Speaker
			PNP0A03  	PCI Bus
			PNP0C0C  	Power Button
			PNP0000  	Programmable Interrupt Controller
			PNP0B00  	Real-Time Clock
			PNP0C0E  	Sleep Button
			PNP0C01  	System Board Extension
			PNP0C01  	System Board Extension
			PNP0C01  	System Board Extension
			PNP0C01  	System Board Extension
			PNP0100  	System Timer
 
		USB Devices:
			05A9 2640  	USB Composite Device
			045E 0084  	USB Human Interface Device
			05A9 2640  	USB Video Device
 
 
PCI Devices
 				
	[ Broadcom BCM4310 USB Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Broadcom BCM4310 USB Controller
			Bus Type  	PCI Express 1.0 x1
			Bus / Device / Function  	11 / 0 / 0
			Device ID  	14E4-4315
			Subsystem ID  	1028-000B
			Device Class  	0280 (Network Controller)
			Revision  	01
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Disabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM I/O Controller Hub 8 (ICH8M) [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM I/O Controller Hub 8 (ICH8M) [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 30 / 0
			Device ID  	8086-2448
			Subsystem ID  	0000-0000
			Device Class  	0604 (PCI/PCI Bridge)
			Revision  	F2
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - 3-port SATA Controller [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - 3-port SATA Controller [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 31 / 2
			Device ID  	8086-2828
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0101 (IDE Controller)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - High Definition Audio Controller [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - High Definition Audio Controller [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI Express 1.0
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 27 / 0
			Device ID  	8086-284B
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0403 (High Definition Audio)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PATA Controller [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PATA Controller [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 31 / 1
			Device ID  	8086-2850
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0101 (IDE Controller)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 1 [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 1 [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 28 / 0
			Device ID  	8086-283F
			Subsystem ID  	0000-0000
			Device Class  	0604 (PCI/PCI Bridge)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 2 [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 2 [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 28 / 1
			Device ID  	8086-2841
			Subsystem ID  	0000-0000
			Device Class  	0604 (PCI/PCI Bridge)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 5 [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 5 [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 28 / 4
			Device ID  	8086-2847
			Subsystem ID  	0000-0000
			Device Class  	0604 (PCI/PCI Bridge)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - SMBus Controller [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - SMBus Controller [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 31 / 3
			Device ID  	8086-283E
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0C05 (SMBus Controller)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Disabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 26 / 0
			Device ID  	8086-2834
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0C03 (USB Controller)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 26 / 1
			Device ID  	8086-2835
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0C03 (USB Controller)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 29 / 0
			Device ID  	8086-2830
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0C03 (USB Controller)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 29 / 1
			Device ID  	8086-2831
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0C03 (USB Controller)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 29 / 2
			Device ID  	8086-2832
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0C03 (USB Controller)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB2 Enhanced Host Controller [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB2 Enhanced Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 26 / 7
			Device ID  	8086-283A
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0C03 (USB Controller)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB2 Enhanced Host Controller [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB2 Enhanced Host Controller [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 29 / 7
			Device ID  	8086-2836
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0C03 (USB Controller)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel 82801HBM ICH8M-DO - LPC Bridge [B-0] ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M-DO - LPC Bridge [B-0]
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 31 / 0
			Device ID  	8086-2815
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0601 (PCI/ISA Bridge)
			Revision  	02
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 0 ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 0
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 2 / 0
			Device ID  	8086-2A02
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0300 (VGA Display Controller)
			Revision  	0C
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 1 ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 1
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 2 / 1
			Device ID  	8086-2A03
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0380 (Display Controller)
			Revision  	0C
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Intel GL960/GM965/PM965 Chipset - Memory Controller Hub ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Intel GL960/GM965/PM965 Chipset - Memory Controller Hub
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	0 / 0 / 0
			Device ID  	8086-2A00
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0600 (Host/PCI Bridge)
			Revision  	0C
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Supported, Disabled
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
			Bus Type  	PCI Express 2.0 x1
			Bus / Device / Function  	9 / 0 / 0
			Device ID  	11AB-4354
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0200 (Ethernet Controller)
			Revision  	12
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Ricoh RL5C592 Memory Stick Bus Host Adapter ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Ricoh RL5C592 Memory Stick Bus Host Adapter
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	2 / 9 / 3
			Device ID  	1180-0592
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0880 (Base System Peripheral)
			Revision  	12
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Ricoh RL5C822 SD Bus Host Adapter ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Ricoh RL5C822 SD Bus Host Adapter
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	2 / 9 / 1
			Device ID  	1180-0822
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0805 (SD Host Controller)
			Revision  	22
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Ricoh RL5C832 IEEE1394 Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Ricoh RL5C832 IEEE1394 Controller
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	2 / 9 / 0
			Device ID  	1180-0832
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0C00 (FireWire Controller)
			Revision  	05
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Ricoh RL5C843 SD/MMC Host Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Ricoh RL5C843 SD/MMC Host Controller
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	2 / 9 / 2
			Device ID  	1180-0843
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0880 (Base System Peripheral)
			Revision  	12
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
	[ Ricoh RL5C852 xD-Picture Card Controller ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	Ricoh RL5C852 xD-Picture Card Controller
			Bus Type  	PCI
			Bus / Device / Function  	2 / 9 / 4
			Device ID  	1180-0852
			Subsystem ID  	1028-022F
			Device Class  	0880 (Base System Peripheral)
			Revision  	12
			Fast Back-to-Back Transactions  	Not Supported
 
		Device Features:
			66 MHz Operation  	Not Supported
			Bus Mastering  	Enabled
 
 
USB Devices
 				
	[ USB Composite Device (Laptop Integrated Webcam) ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	USB Composite Device
			Device ID  	05A9-2640
			Device Class  	EF / 02 (Interface Association Descriptor)
			Device Protocol  	01
			Manufacturer  	OmniVision Technologies, Inc. -2640-08.05.12.1
			Product  	Laptop Integrated Webcam
			Supported USB Version  	2.00
			Current Speed  	High (USB 2.0)
 
	[ USB Human Interface Device (Basic Optical Mouse) ]
 
		Device Properties:
			Device Description  	USB Human Interface Device
			Device ID  	045E-0084
			Device Class  	03 / 01 (Human Interface Device)
			Device Protocol  	02
			Manufacturer  	Microsoft
			Product  	Basic Optical Mouse
			Supported USB Version  	1.10
			Current Speed  	Low (USB 1.1)
 
 
Device Resources
 				
		Resource  	Share  	Device Description
		DMA 04  	Exclusive  	Direct memory access controller
		IRQ 00  	Exclusive  	System board
		IRQ 01  	Exclusive  	Standard 101/102-Key or Microsoft Natural PS/2 Keyboard
		IRQ 02  	Exclusive  	System timer
		IRQ 05  	Shared  	Base System Device
		IRQ 05  	Shared  	Base System Device
		IRQ 05  	Shared  	Base System Device
		IRQ 08  	Exclusive  	System CMOS/real time clock
		IRQ 09  	Shared  	Microsoft ACPI-Compliant System
		IRQ 10  	Shared  	SM Bus Controller
		IRQ 12  	Exclusive  	Dell Touchpad
		IRQ 13  	Exclusive  	Numeric data processor
		IRQ 14  	Exclusive  	Primary IDE Channel
		IRQ 16  	Shared  	Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
		IRQ 16  	Shared  	PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge
		IRQ 16  	Shared  	PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge
		IRQ 16  	Shared  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
		IRQ 16  	Shared  	OHCI Compliant IEEE 1394 Host Controller
		IRQ 17  	Shared  	PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge
		IRQ 17  	Shared  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
		IRQ 18  	Shared  	SDA Standard Compliant SD Host Controller
		IRQ 20  	Shared  	Standard Enhanced PCI to USB Host Controller
		IRQ 20  	Shared  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
		IRQ 20  	Shared  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
		IRQ 21  	Shared  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
		IRQ 21  	Shared  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
		IRQ 21  	Shared  	Microsoft UAA Bus Driver for High Definition Audio
		IRQ 22  	Shared  	Standard Enhanced PCI to USB Host Controller
		IRQ 22  	Shared  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
		Memory 00000000-0009EFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory 0009F000-0009FFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory 000A0000-000BFFFF  	Shared  	PCI bus
		Memory 000A0000-000BFFFF  	Shared  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
		Memory 000C0000-000CFFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory 000D0000-000DFFFF  	Shared  	PCI bus
		Memory 000E0000-000FFFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory 00100000-7F66D7FF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory 7F66D800-7F6FFFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory 7F700000-7F7FFFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory 7F700000-7FEFFFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory 80000000-F7FFFFFF  	Shared  	PCI bus
		Memory E0000000-EFFFFFFF  	Exclusive  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
		Memory F0000000-F01FFFFF  	Exclusive  	PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge
		Memory F8000000-FBFFFFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory FC000000-FEBFFFFF  	Shared  	PCI bus
		Memory FE3FF400-FE3FF4FF  	Exclusive  	SDA Standard Compliant SD Host Controller
		Memory FE3FF500-FE3FF5FF  	Undetermined  	Base System Device
		Memory FE3FF600-FE3FF6FF  	Undetermined  	Base System Device
		Memory FE3FF700-FE3FF7FF  	Undetermined  	Base System Device
		Memory FE3FF800-FE3FFFFF  	Exclusive  	OHCI Compliant IEEE 1394 Host Controller
		Memory FE400000-FE6FFFFF  	Exclusive  	PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge
		Memory FE700000-FE7FFFFF  	Exclusive  	PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge
		Memory FE800000-FE8FFFFF  	Exclusive  	PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge
		Memory FE8FC000-FE8FFFFF  	Exclusive  	Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
		Memory FE9FBF00-FE9FBFFF  	Undetermined  	SM Bus Controller
		Memory FE9FC000-FE9FFFFF  	Exclusive  	Microsoft UAA Bus Driver for High Definition Audio
		Memory FEA00000-FEAFFFFF  	Exclusive  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
		Memory FEB00000-FEBFFFFF  	Exclusive  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
		Memory FEC00000-FEC0FFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory FEC10000-FECFFFFF  	Shared  	PCI bus
		Memory FED00000-FED003FF  	Exclusive  	High precision event timer
		Memory FED18000-FED1BFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory FED1C000-FED1C3FF  	Exclusive  	Standard Enhanced PCI to USB Host Controller
		Memory FED1C000-FED1FFFF  	Shared  	PCI bus
		Memory FED1C400-FED1C7FF  	Exclusive  	Standard Enhanced PCI to USB Host Controller
		Memory FED20000-FED8FFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory FED90000-FED9FFFF  	Shared  	PCI bus
		Memory FEDA0000-FEDA3FFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory FEDA4000-FEDA4FFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory FEDA5000-FEDA5FFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory FEDA6000-FEDA6FFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory FEDA7000-FEDFFFFF  	Shared  	PCI bus
		Memory FEE00000-FEE0FFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory FEE10000-FF9FFFFF  	Shared  	PCI bus
		Memory FF800000-FF8FFFFF  	Exclusive  	Motherboard resources
		Memory FFA00000-FFBFFFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Memory FFC00000-FFCFFFFF  	Exclusive  	Motherboard resources
		Memory FFC00000-FFDFFFFF  	Shared  	PCI bus
		Memory FFE00000-FFFFFFFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 0000-000F  	Exclusive  	Direct memory access controller
		Port 0000-0CF7  	Shared  	PCI bus
		Port 0010-001F  	Exclusive  	Direct memory access controller
		Port 0020-0021  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 0024-0025  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 0028-0029  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 002C-002D  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 0030-0031  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 0034-0035  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 0038-0039  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 003C-003D  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 0040-0043  	Exclusive  	System timer
		Port 004E-004F  	Exclusive  	Motherboard resources
		Port 0050-0053  	Exclusive  	System timer
		Port 0060-0060  	Exclusive  	Standard 101/102-Key or Microsoft Natural PS/2 Keyboard
		Port 0061-0061  	Exclusive  	System speaker
		Port 0062-0062  	Exclusive  	Standard 101/102-Key or Microsoft Natural PS/2 Keyboard
		Port 0063-0063  	Exclusive  	System speaker
		Port 0064-0064  	Exclusive  	Standard 101/102-Key or Microsoft Natural PS/2 Keyboard
		Port 0065-0065  	Exclusive  	System speaker
		Port 0066-0066  	Exclusive  	Standard 101/102-Key or Microsoft Natural PS/2 Keyboard
		Port 0067-0067  	Exclusive  	System speaker
		Port 0068-006F  	Exclusive  	Motherboard resources
		Port 0070-0071  	Exclusive  	System CMOS/real time clock
		Port 0072-0077  	Exclusive  	System CMOS/real time clock
		Port 0080-0085  	Exclusive  	Direct memory access controller
		Port 0086-0086  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 0087-008F  	Exclusive  	Direct memory access controller
		Port 0090-0091  	Exclusive  	Direct memory access controller
		Port 0092-0092  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 0093-009F  	Exclusive  	Direct memory access controller
		Port 00A0-00A1  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 00A4-00A5  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 00A8-00A9  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 00AC-00AD  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 00B0-00B1  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 00B2-00B3  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 00B4-00B5  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 00B8-00B9  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 00BC-00BD  	Exclusive  	Programmable interrupt controller
		Port 00C0-00DF  	Exclusive  	Direct memory access controller
		Port 00F0-00FF  	Exclusive  	Numeric data processor
		Port 0170-0177  	Exclusive  	Secondary IDE Channel
		Port 01F0-01F7  	Exclusive  	Primary IDE Channel
		Port 0274-0277  	Exclusive  	ISAPNP Read Data Port
		Port 0279-0279  	Exclusive  	ISAPNP Read Data Port
		Port 0376-0376  	Exclusive  	Secondary IDE Channel
		Port 03B0-03BB  	Shared  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
		Port 03C0-03DF  	Shared  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
		Port 03F6-03F6  	Exclusive  	Primary IDE Channel
		Port 04D0-04D1  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 0809-0809  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 0900-097F  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 0A79-0A79  	Exclusive  	ISAPNP Read Data Port
		Port 0C80-0CFF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 0D00-FFFF  	Shared  	PCI bus
		Port 1000-1005  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 1006-1007  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 1008-100F  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 100A-1059  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 1010-102F  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 1060-107F  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 1080-10BF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 10C0-10DF  	Exclusive  	System board
		Port 10C0-10DF  	Undetermined  	SM Bus Controller
		Port 6EB0-6EB7  	Exclusive  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
		Port 6EB8-6EBB  	Exclusive  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
		Port 6EC0-6EC7  	Exclusive  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
		Port 6EC8-6ECB  	Exclusive  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
		Port 6EE0-6EEF  	Exclusive  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
		Port 6F00-6F1F  	Exclusive  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
		Port 6F20-6F3F  	Exclusive  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
		Port 6F40-6F5F  	Exclusive  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
		Port 6F60-6F7F  	Exclusive  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
		Port 6F80-6F9F  	Exclusive  	Standard Universal PCI to USB Host Controller
		Port 6FA0-6FAF  	Exclusive  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
		Port C000-CFFF  	Exclusive  	PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge
		Port D000-DFFF  	Exclusive  	PCI standard PCI-to-PCI bridge
		Port DE00-DEFF  	Exclusive  	Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
		Port EFE8-EFEF  	Exclusive  	Mobile Intel(R) 965 Express Chipset Family
		Port EFF0-EFFF  	Exclusive  	Standard Dual Channel PCI IDE Controller
		Port F400-F4FE  	Exclusive  	System board
 
 
Input
 				
	[ Standard 101/102-Key or Microsoft Natural PS/2 Keyboard ]
 
		Keyboard Properties:
			Keyboard Name  	Standard 101/102-Key or Microsoft Natural PS/2 Keyboard
			Keyboard Type  	IBM enhanced (101- or 102-key) keyboard
			Keyboard Layout  	US
			ANSI Code Page  	1252 - Western European (Windows)
			OEM Code Page  	850
			Repeat Delay  	1
			Repeat Rate  	31
 
	[ Dell Touchpad ]
 
		Mouse Properties:
			Mouse Name  	Dell Touchpad
			Mouse Buttons  	5
			Mouse Hand  	Right
			Pointer Speed  	1
			Double-Click Time  	500 msec
			X/Y Threshold  	6 / 10
			Wheel Scroll Lines  	3
 
		Mouse Features:
			Active Window Tracking  	Disabled
			ClickLock  	Disabled
			Hide Pointer While Typing  	Enabled
			Mouse Wheel  	Present
			Move Pointer To Default Button  	Disabled
			Pointer Trails  	Disabled
			Sonar  	Disabled
 
 
Debug - PCI
 			
		B00 D00 F00:  	Intel GL960/GM965/PM965 Chipset - Memory Controller Hub
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 00 2A 06 00 90 20 0C 00 00 06 00 00 00 00
		Offset 010:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 E0 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 040:  	01 50 DA FE 00 00 00 00 01 00 DA FE 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 30 00 99 03 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	05 00 00 F8 00 00 00 00 01 40 DA FE 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 01 10 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 E0 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	10 11 11 00 00 00 00 00 FF 03 00 00 00 1A 39 00
		Offset 0A0:  	10 00 00 08 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 80 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 60 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 03 01 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	09 00 0A 91 2C 64 00 30 04 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 90 0F 06 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D02 F00:  	Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 0
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 02 2A 07 00 90 00 0C 00 00 03 00 00 80 00
		Offset 010:  	04 00 A0 FE 00 00 00 00 0C 00 00 E0 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	E9 EF 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 90 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 10 01 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 48 00 00 00 09 00 0A 91 2C 64 00 30
		Offset 050:  	04 00 30 00 19 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 80 7F
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 02 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	05 D0 00 00 00 20 4C A9 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 01 01 01 01 00 00 00 00 4D 01 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	01 00 23 00 00 00 01 01 01 01 00 94 34 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 80 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	05 02 34 07 FF 00 00 00 90 0F 06 00 00 E8 67 7F
 
		B00 D02 F01:  	Intel GL960/GM965 Chipset - Graphics Controller 1
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 03 2A 07 00 90 00 0C 00 80 03 00 00 80 00
		Offset 010:  	04 00 B0 FE 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 D0 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 48 00 00 00 09 00 0A 91 2C 64 00 30
		Offset 050:  	04 00 30 00 19 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 80 7F
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 02 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 01 01 01 01 00 00 00 00 4D 01 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	01 00 23 00 00 00 01 01 01 01 00 94 34 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 80 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	05 02 34 07 FF 00 00 00 90 0F 06 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1A F00:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 34 28 05 00 80 02 02 00 03 0C 00 00 80 00
		Offset 010:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	21 6F 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 14 01 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 2F 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 01 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1A F01:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 35 28 05 00 80 02 02 00 03 0C 00 00 00 00
		Offset 010:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	01 6F 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 15 02 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 2F 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 01 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1A F07:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB2 Enhanced Host Controller [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 3A 28 06 01 90 02 02 20 03 0C 00 00 00 00
		Offset 010:  	00 C4 D1 FE 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 50 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 16 03 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	01 58 C2 C9 00 00 00 00 0A 00 A0 20 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	20 20 FF 01 00 00 00 00 01 00 00 00 00 00 00 C0
		Offset 070:  	00 00 DF 03 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 11 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 AA FF 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 88 85 40 00 86 0F 05 00 0A 17 02 20
 
		B00 D1B F00:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - High Definition Audio Controller [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 4B 28 06 01 10 00 02 00 03 04 10 00 00 00
		Offset 010:  	04 C0 9F FE 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 50 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 15 01 00 00
		Offset 040:  	01 00 00 03 07 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	01 60 42 C8 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	05 70 80 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	10 00 91 00 C0 0F 00 00 00 08 10 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 01 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1C F00:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 1 [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 3F 28 07 00 10 00 02 00 04 06 10 00 81 00
		Offset 010:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 09 09 00 D0 D0 00 00
		Offset 020:  	80 FE 80 FE F1 FF 01 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 40 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 10 01 02 00
		Offset 040:  	10 80 41 01 C0 8F 00 00 04 00 10 00 11 2C 11 01
		Offset 050:  	40 00 11 30 E0 A0 10 00 08 00 40 00 04 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	05 90 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	0D A0 00 00 28 10 2F 02 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	01 00 02 C8 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 50 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 11 88 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 0F C7 00 06 07 08 00 31 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1C F01:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 2 [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 41 28 07 01 10 00 02 00 04 06 10 00 81 00
		Offset 010:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 0B 0B 00 F0 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	70 FE 70 FE F1 FF 01 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 40 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 11 02 02 00
		Offset 040:  	10 80 41 01 C0 8F 00 00 00 00 10 00 11 2C 11 02
		Offset 050:  	43 00 11 30 E0 A0 18 00 08 00 40 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	05 90 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	0D A0 00 00 28 10 2F 02 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	01 00 02 C8 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 11 C8 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 0F C7 00 06 07 08 00 33 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1C F04:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PCI Express Root Port 5 [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 47 28 07 00 10 00 02 00 04 06 10 00 81 00
		Offset 010:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 0C 0D 00 C0 C0 00 20
		Offset 020:  	40 FE 60 FE 01 F0 11 F0 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 40 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 10 01 02 00
		Offset 040:  	10 80 41 01 C0 8F 00 00 00 00 10 00 11 40 11 05
		Offset 050:  	00 00 01 10 E0 A0 10 00 08 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	05 90 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	0D A0 00 00 28 10 2F 02 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	01 00 02 C8 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 11 C8 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 0F C7 00 06 07 08 00 30 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1D F00:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 30 28 05 00 80 02 02 00 03 0C 00 00 80 00
		Offset 010:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	81 6F 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 14 01 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 2F 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 01 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1D F01:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 31 28 05 00 80 02 02 00 03 0C 00 00 00 00
		Offset 010:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	61 6F 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 15 02 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 2F 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 01 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1D F02:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB Universal Host Controller [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 32 28 05 00 80 02 02 00 03 0C 00 00 00 00
		Offset 010:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	41 6F 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 16 03 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 2F 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 01 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1D F07:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - USB2 Enhanced Host Controller [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 36 28 06 01 90 02 02 20 03 0C 00 00 00 00
		Offset 010:  	00 C0 D1 FE 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 50 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 14 01 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	01 58 C2 C9 00 00 00 00 0A 00 A0 20 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	20 20 FF 01 00 00 00 00 01 00 00 00 00 00 00 C0
		Offset 070:  	00 00 C7 3F 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 11 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 AA FF 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 88 85 40 00 86 0F 05 00 0A 17 02 20
 
		B00 D1E F00:  	Intel 82801HBM I/O Controller Hub 8 (ICH8M) [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 48 24 07 01 10 00 F2 01 04 06 00 00 01 00
		Offset 010:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 02 02 20 F0 00 80 22
		Offset 020:  	30 FE 30 FE F1 FF 01 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 50 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 FF 00 02 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	0D 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1F F00:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M-DO - LPC Bridge [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 15 28 07 01 10 02 02 00 01 06 00 00 80 00
		Offset 010:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 E0 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 040:  	01 10 00 00 80 00 00 00 81 10 00 00 10 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	8B 8A 85 80 91 00 00 00 8A 89 87 80 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	10 00 00 3C 01 09 7C 00 6D 00 04 00 81 0C 3C 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	20 0E 00 00 01 00 80 00 01 1C 4A 00 00 03 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 F0 00 00 00 00 00 00 80 01 02 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 80 F1 00 00 08 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	09 00 0C 10 20 02 4C C3 60 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	01 80 D1 FE 4D 32 0F 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1F F01:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - PATA Controller [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 50 28 05 00 80 02 02 8A 01 01 00 00 00 00
		Offset 010:  	F1 01 00 00 F5 03 00 00 71 01 00 00 75 03 00 00
		Offset 020:  	A1 6F 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 0B 01 00 00
		Offset 040:  	03 E3 00 00 00 00 00 00 01 00 02 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 F0 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 03 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1F F02:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - 3-port SATA Controller [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 28 28 07 00 B0 02 02 8F 01 01 00 00 00 00
		Offset 010:  	B1 6E 00 00 B9 6E 00 00 C1 6E 00 00 C9 6E 00 00
		Offset 020:  	E1 6E 00 00 F1 EF 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 70 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 11 02 00 00
		Offset 040:  	0F E3 0F 63 00 00 00 00 01 00 01 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 F0 10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	01 00 03 40 08 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	05 70 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 01 81 80 01 00 78 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 01 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B00 D1F F03:  	Intel 82801HBM ICH8M - SMBus Controller [B-0]
		  	
		Offset 000:  	86 80 3E 28 03 01 80 02 02 00 05 0C 00 00 00 00
		Offset 010:  	00 BF 9F FE 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	C1 10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 0A 02 00 00
		Offset 040:  	01 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	03 04 04 00 00 00 08 08 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	04 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 86 0F 05 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B02 D09 F00:  	Ricoh RL5C832 IEEE1394 Controller
		  	
		Offset 000:  	80 11 32 08 06 01 10 02 05 10 00 0C 10 40 80 00
		Offset 010:  	00 F8 3F FE 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 DC 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 10 01 02 04
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 80 16 00 00 00 00 00 20 00 00 66 66 32 12
		Offset 090:  	48 60 66 10 00 00 02 00 53 80 00 00 00 01 18 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 30 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 02 04
		Offset 0C0:  	00 30 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 01 00 02 FE
		Offset 0E0:  	00 C0 00 48 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B02 D09 F01:  	Ricoh RL5C822 SD Bus Host Adapter
		  	
		Offset 000:  	80 11 22 08 06 01 10 02 22 01 05 08 10 40 80 00
		Offset 010:  	00 F4 3F FE 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 80 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 12 02 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	01 00 02 FE 00 40 00 48 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 0B0:  	04 00 02 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 A0 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 30 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	A1 21 E0 01 00 00 00 00 40 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 C0 00 21 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B02 D09 F02:  	Ricoh RL5C843 SD/MMC Host Controller
		  	
		Offset 000:  	80 11 43 08 06 01 10 02 12 00 80 08 10 40 80 00
		Offset 010:  	00 F5 3F FE 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 80 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 05 02 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	01 00 02 FE 00 40 00 48 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 02 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 A0 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 30 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	80 02 04 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 C0 00 21 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B02 D09 F03:  	Ricoh RL5C592 Memory Stick Bus Host Adapter
		  	
		Offset 000:  	80 11 92 05 06 01 10 02 12 00 80 08 10 40 80 00
		Offset 010:  	00 F6 3F FE 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 80 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 05 02 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 02 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 02 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	01 00 02 FE 00 40 00 48 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 30 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 C0 00 01 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B02 D09 F04:  	Ricoh RL5C852 xD-Picture Card Controller
		  	
		Offset 000:  	80 11 52 08 06 01 10 02 12 00 80 08 10 40 80 00
		Offset 010:  	00 F7 3F FE 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 80 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 05 02 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 02 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 02 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	01 00 02 FE 00 40 00 48 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 30 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 C0 00 01 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B09 D00 F00:  	Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
		  	
		Offset 000:  	AB 11 54 43 07 01 10 00 12 00 00 02 10 00 00 00
		Offset 010:  	04 C0 8F FE 00 00 00 00 01 DE 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 2F 02
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 48 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 10 01 00 00
		Offset 040:  	00 00 B0 80 09 C0 A0 01 01 5C 03 FE 00 20 00 13
		Offset 050:  	03 5C 00 80 00 00 00 00 00 40 04 01 05 C0 80 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 09 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 00 00 00 00 30 00 00 00 00 00 00 82 A8 E8 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 A0 25 26 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	F6 00 00 FF F8 80 00 04 0C 31 33 40 04 0A 10 44
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 05 00 00 60 20 FA 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	10 00 12 00 C0 8F 04 05 00 40 19 00 11 AC 07 00
		Offset 0D0:  	49 00 11 10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0E0:  	00 00 00 00 10 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
 
		B0B D00 F00:  	Broadcom BCM4310 USB Controller
		  	
		Offset 000:  	E4 14 15 43 00 01 10 00 01 00 80 02 10 00 00 00
		Offset 010:  	04 C0 7F FE 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 28 10 0B 00
		Offset 030:  	00 00 00 00 40 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 0B 01 00 00
		Offset 040:  	01 58 03 CE 0B 40 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 050:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 09 E8 78 00 09 00 00 00
		Offset 060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 070:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 080:  	00 10 00 18 00 00 00 00 01 00 00 00 03 00 00 00
		Offset 090:  	00 00 00 00 00 01 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 01 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0C0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0D0:  	10 00 01 00 A0 8F 04 05 00 00 09 00 11 6C 07 00
		Offset 0E0:  	43 00 11 10 00 00 00 00 05 D0 80 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 0F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
 
		PCI-8086-2A00:  	Intel i965M/965ME/45M MCHBAR
		  	
		Offset C00:  	43 43 00 00 01 01 01 01 00 80 00 00 00 00 00 01
		Offset C10:  	00 00 00 00 31 00 8D 34 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset C20:  	01 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset C30:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 A6 0E 4C 0F 00 00 00 00
		Offset C40:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset C50:  	01 01 01 01 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset C60:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset C70:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset C80:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset C90:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset CA0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset CB0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset CC0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset CD0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset CE0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset CF0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
 
		PCI-8086-2A00:  	Intel i965M/965ME/45M MCHBAR
		  	
		Offset 1000:  	73 00 93 00 00 04 6E 00 6E 00 00 00 00 6E 6E 00
		Offset 1010:  	17 22 00 80 00 00 00 00 85 00 00 00 99 85 00 00
		Offset 1020:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 1030:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 1040:  	7F 00 01 00 00 00 FF 00 FF 00 00 40 40 00 00 00
		Offset 1050:  	00 00 00 80 00 00 00 00 80 00 00 00 99 80 00 00
		Offset 1060:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 1070:  	01 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 1080:  	0E 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 1090:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 10A0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 10B0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 10C0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 10D0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 10E0:  	01 01 01 01 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 10F0:  	00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
 
		PCI-8086-2A00:  	Intel i965M/965ME/45M MCHBAR
		  	
		Offset 1200:  	10 00 20 00 20 00 20 00 33 00 00 00 03 00 00 00
		Offset 1210:  	41 08 B1 34 63 84 E0 11 50 10 22 22 82 62 04 01
		Offset 1220:  	64 30 4E 41 42 40 C6 62 00 68 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 1230:  	0A 02 00 40 00 18 0C 91 00 10 00 0C 00 00 00 00
 
		PCI-8086-2A00:  	Intel i965M/965ME/45M MCHBAR
		  	
		Offset 1300:  	10 00 20 00 20 00 20 00 33 00 00 00 03 00 00 00
		Offset 1310:  	41 08 B1 34 63 84 E0 11 50 10 22 22 82 62 04 01
		Offset 1320:  	64 30 4E 41 42 40 C6 62 00 68 00 00 00 00 00 00
		Offset 1330:  	0A 02 00 40 00 18 0C 91 00 10 00 0C 00 00 00 00
 
 
Debug - Video BIOS
 			
		C000:0000  	U.x...000000000000$".=!.@...00IBM VGA Compatible BIOS. .Z.j.x...
		C000:0040  	PCIR...*................................t.............\.........
		C000:0080  	...................................d......d......d.....0d......d
		C000:00C0  	......d......d......d.....0d......d.....0d......d......d......d.
		C000:0100  	.....d.....0d......d......d.....0$......$......d.......... ....`
		C000:0140  	".......N... ....@............ ...88.......... .1X. (.........V.
		C000:0180  	.1X. .P.......... .0X. @........d..@A.&0..6.......... A. 0.`..
		C000:01C0  	.......$.`A.(00`........0*..Q.*@0p.........4..Q.*@...........=..
		C000:0200  	Q.0@@.........H?@0b.2@@..........O@0b.2@@..........Y@0b.2@@.....
		C000:0240  	....h[..r.<P...........t..r.<P..........0.6..2.l..4....8....:...
		C000:0280  	.<.D..A.6..C.l..E....I....K....M.D..P 6..R l..T ...X ...Z ...\ D
		C000:02C0  	..`....a....b ...c....d....e ...f....g....h ...i....j....k ...l.
		C000:0300  	...m....n ...o....p....q .......................................
		C000:0340  	........................................................For Eval
		C000:0380  	uation Use Only....(........c-'(.+..............................
		C000:03C0  	...................(........c-'(.+..............................
 
 
Debug - Unknown
 			
		Monitor ID  	AUO2374: Plug and Play Monitor [NoDB]
		Monitor Vendor  	)8BIf°ÿ
 
 
 
The names of actual companies and products mentioned herein may be the trademarks of their respective owners.

Open in new window

0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Dirtpatch-Jenkins
ID: 23683583
On the right hand bar of everest scroll down to the devices entry, expand it and click on windows devices...

in the main view pane will now be what looks like device manager...

any of the yellow exclamation marks can be clicked and will open in the lower pane and it will give you hardware id info.
0
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:akahan
ID: 23683589
Have you installed the Sigmatel audio driver?
0
 
LVL 8

Author Comment

by:newbie27
ID: 23683985
thanks, that seems to have narrow down the errors from 6 to now 3.

please can you advise what drivers would i need for the 3 attached devices screenshots

thank you so much for your help

one.JPG
two.JPG
three.JPG
0
 
LVL 8

Author Comment

by:newbie27
ID: 23684053
akahan:

yes i have installed audio drivers (sigmatel)
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Dirtpatch-Jenkins
ID: 23684127
i think this will take care of ya -

http://support.dell.com/support/topics/global.aspx/support/downloads/en/downloads_splash?c=us&l=en&s=gen&~mode=popup&file=226633

if that link doesnt work its in the communication tab - conexant - driver.
0
 
LVL 10

Assisted Solution

by:MPCP-Brian
MPCP-Brian earned 800 total points
ID: 23684567
This should help you if you get stuck, works great!
Maybe we can walk through and find the drivers from the manufacturers...
1. Right Click on My Computer, Left click on Manage.
2. Click on Device Manager, you should notice on the right hand side icons with a yellow symbol next to them, this shows the device is unknown, or drivers are not installed.
3. Right click a device you are looking for, left click on properties.
4. Click on the Details tab on the top of the menu that popped up.
5. You should see some code in the middle that looks similar to this:
        "PCI\VEN_14E4&DEV_169C&SUBSYS_308&"
The important peices are:
VEN_14E4    is    Vendor 14E4
DEV_169C    is    Device 169C    for     Vendor    14E4

You can take this information to the website http://www.pcidatabase.com and find the specific device information for the drivers, then go to the manufacturer website and see if they make drivers for your OS, some hardware is OS specific and the manufacturer's do not have driver support for all OS's.

*Once you are in the Vendor and are searching for the Device you can hold CTRL and press 'F'.
-This is the Find feature, type in the Device ID and it will find it much quicker, since some pages are quite long.

Hope this helps!
0
 
LVL 8

Author Comment

by:newbie27
ID: 23690540
Dirtpatch-Jenkins:

thanks that has worked for one driver, ie for Modem,

i have got another 2 issues with the drivers, if you please see screenshots above

its one.jpg and two.jpg which still has to be fixed...

MPCP-Brian:

thanks for your help on this too, i will try with your way if i can find it...

Dirtpatch-Jenkins:

is that ok for you to find me these again please?

thank you so much all..
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:Dirtpatch-Jenkins
ID: 23691654
ok... try

http://support.dell.com/support/topics/global.aspx/support/downloads/en/downloads_splash?c=us&l=en&s=gen&~mode=popup&file=248844

That should take care of one of them... the other two are tied together and appear to need realtek audio drivers, possibly for the voice modem - dell isnt listing them.

try running the dell diagnostic tool found here -

http://support.dell.com/support/topics/global.aspx/support/downloads/en/downloads_splash?c=us&l=en&s=gen&~mode=popup&file=265259
0
 
LVL 8

Author Comment

by:newbie27
ID: 23692687
ok thanks

that driver did not work...

i think i have to make some bootable disc before running this diagnostic tool...

will try and let you know

thahks
0