[Last Call] Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

XLS being deleted by firewall. Help

Posted on 2009-02-19
8
Medium Priority
?
1,824 Views
Last Modified: 2013-11-16
A person outside our company is trying to send us a xls attachment and we get the error below.    Is this message being torn apart by our firebox, or is it happening before it gets to us?   How can I fix it?

We have a Watchguard Firebox x550e.  We are running windows server 2003 with exchange 2003.

We do not have any content filtering turned on.
The WatchGuard Firebox which protects your network detected a message which may not be safe. 
 
Cause : The message encoding may not be safe. 
Content type : multipart/mixed 
File name    : W704324.xls 
Virus status : No information. 
Action       : The Firebox deleted W704324.xls. 
 
Your network administrator can not restore this attachment.
 
 
--TMMSG_59A268FF_CA14_825D_26D6_EAB83A9026CE
Content-Type: message/rfc822
 
Message-ID:<c5d5a72b0000eb65@KAU1XV04.cna.com>
Received: from KAU1XB01.cna.com ([10.12.4.5]) by KAU1XV04.cna.com ([10.12.15.37]) with ESMTP (TREND IMSS SMTP Service 7.0) id c5d5a72b0000eb65 ; Wed, 18 Feb 2009 18:09:22 -0600
Received: from KAU1XM03.cna.com ([10.12.15.30]) by KAU1XB01.cna.com with Microsoft SMTPSVC(6.0.3790.3959);
	 Wed, 18 Feb 2009 18:09:22 -0600
MIME-Version: 1.0
Content-Type: application/vnd.ms-excel;
	name=704324.xls"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
Content-Description: W704324.xls
Content-Disposition: attachment;
	filename=704324.xls"
Subject: AUDIT WORKSHEET
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2009 18:09:22 -0600
Message-ID: <E6A7F74B603C77439433DF33C9846FA132CD29@KAU1XM03.cna.com>
From: xxx
To: xxx
X-WatchGuard-Spam-ID: str01.0A090205.499CA335.01C8:SCFSTAT3755911,ss=fgs=
X-WatchGuard-Spam-Score: 0, clean; 0, no virus
X-WatchGuard-Mail-Client-IP: 159.10.136.202
X-WatchGuard-Mail-From: xxx
 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 
--TMMSG_59A268FF_CA14_825D_26D6_EAB83A9026CE
Content-Type: text/plain;
	charset=tf-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
 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 
--TMMSG_59A268FF_CA14_825D_26D6_EAB83A9026CE--

Open in new window

0
Comment
Question by:emgdave
8 Comments
 
LVL 15

Accepted Solution

by:
zelron22 earned 900 total points
ID: 23683761
One thing you could do until you can resolve this is have the sender change the extension from .xls to .txt.  That should pass it.  Then the receiver can change it back.

Don't have them just add .txt because most filters block attachmentst that have multiple extensions.

My guess there's a setting in your firebox to block attachments with certain extensions and that .xls is on it.
0
 

Author Comment

by:emgdave
ID: 23683790
Thanks for the quick response, zelron22.

We can receive .xls files fine normally.   The content type is being read by the firewall as "multipart/mixed", not the typical xls format of "application/vnd.ms-excel"
0
 
LVL 15

Assisted Solution

by:zelron22
zelron22 earned 900 total points
ID: 23683919
Is it just XLS files from this one sender?  Can other senders send XLS files through without mangling?
0
 

Author Comment

by:emgdave
ID: 23683968
Just this one sender.   Others can send through fine.
0
 
LVL 15

Assisted Solution

by:zelron22
zelron22 earned 900 total points
ID: 23684641
Then it's at their end and you need to work with their IT people.  You may want to find out what kind of mail client they're using.  Not everyone uses Outlook :)
0
 
LVL 9

Assisted Solution

by:abdulzis
abdulzis earned 300 total points
ID: 23684972
Also for testing try sending the same file from another such as Yahoo or Hotmail to see if the problem is at your end or the other.
0
 
LVL 32

Assisted Solution

by:dpk_wal
dpk_wal earned 300 total points
ID: 23688726
You must be using SMTP proxy service; in the proxy service you need to define the allowed content types; go to Policy Manager; edit the SMTP service; go to Properties tab; under Proxy Action, click View/Edit Proxy button; go to Content Types under Attachments; click Prefedined button; browse and select "multipart/mixed" click OK; click OK all the way back; save to firebox.

Please note this action would enable this specific content type from all senders; if you not intend to allow from all users then we would need to create another SMTP service and configure it exactly as the current service, allow content type as listed above and then change the service as below:
Enabled and Allowed; from specific-sender-public-ip; to NAT-as-configured-in-original-service

Please let know if you need more details.

Thank you.
0
 

Author Comment

by:emgdave
ID: 23693009
Turns out he was able to send the file through again with no problem.  Something must have happened in transfer the first time where the document got messed up, hence going from "application/vnd.ms-excel" to "multipart/mixed".

Thanks for all the comments
0