[Okta Webinar] Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

Need  DOCTYPE workaround.

Posted on 2009-02-21
10
Medium Priority
?
1,100 Views
Last Modified: 2012-08-14
I have a JavaScript menu that won't work right in IE without a "valid" DOCTYPE. Unfortunately its on a Monster hosted shopping site, and they set the DOCTYPE without the 2nd (http) part.( I have no control over it.)  Is there any way to replace the DOCTYPE, reload page with new DOCTYPE, insert a good one infront of bad one with some  javascript  perhaps... or any other way?

Take a look if you want www.hotglasscolor.com  (the left menu)

 I have been trying document.write to create new page with new doctype filled with old head and body , but it causes some other problems mainly with other scripts on page. And has obvious flaw that it refers to itself since is either in body or head.  i'll paste below  anyway.. Thanks.
<body onload= "newContent();">
<script type="text/javascript">
doctype = "<!DOCTYPE HTML PUBLIC \"-//W3C//DTD HTML 4.01//EN\" \"http://www.w3.org/TR/html4/loose.dtd\">";
monster = document.getElementsByTagName('head').item(0).innerHTML;
bodyStuff = document.body.innerHTML; 
function newContent()
{
insertBefore(document.body.parentNode.parentNode.firstChild.nodeValue);
alert(document.getElementsByTagName('head').item(0).innerHTML);
document.open();
alert("load new content"); \\ to test only
document.write(doctype + "<html>" + "<head>"  + monster  + "<\/head>" + "<body>"  + bodyStuff + "<\/body><\/html>");
document.close();
}
 
</script>

Open in new window

0
Comment
Question by:benshort
9 Comments
 
LVL 7

Expert Comment

by:alexpercsi
ID: 23704342
Can you post the script that is not working with the current doctype?
0
 

Author Comment

by:benshort
ID: 23705928
yes. i should have posted. Its from Dynamic Drive www.dynamicdrive.com . They say needs a valid doctype and when i put on my own server with a (any) good doctype is ok.
You can see it in action at www.hotglasscolor.com (left menu).
Please excuse my messy code ;)
Looks fine in firefox, jumpy flickery in IE 6 - 8 .
The script is in  Jquery. I put it in seperate file acmenu.js.  It needs ddaccordion.js and jquery-1.2.6.pack.js

Ok. So i'll post all 3 scripts below, in order.
jquery-1.2.6.pack.js
ddaccordion.js
acmenu.js

Actually i'll post whole page minus garbage so you can see whats going on.
I post it with "invalid" doctype missing http. I put a good DOCTYPE (with http part) in comment under bad one. If replace bad with good, flicker goes away...

In action on my own server:
with bad DOCTYPE = http://www.crinv.com/accordionTest.html
with good DOCTYPE = http://www.crinv.com/accordionTestGood.html

ok longwinded...thanks.

<!DOCTYPE HTML PUBLIC "-//W3C//DTD HTML 4.01 Transitional//EN">
<!-- <!DOCTYPE HTML PUBLIC "-//W3C//DTD HTML 4.01 Transitional//EN" "http://www.w3.org/TR/html4/loose.dtd"> -->
<!-- need to replace DOCTYPE with above to work correctly -->
<html> 
<head>
<meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=utf-8" />
<title>accordion test</title>
 
<script type="text/javascript">
/*
 * jQuery 1.2.6 - New Wave Javascript
 *
 * Copyright (c) 2008 John Resig (jquery.com)
 * Dual licensed under the MIT (MIT-LICENSE.txt)
 * and GPL (GPL-LICENSE.txt) licenses.
 *
 * $Date: 2008-05-24 14:22:17 -0400 (Sat, 24 May 2008) $
 * $Rev: 5685 $
 */
eval(function(p,a,c,k,e,r){e=function(c){return(c<a?'':e(parseInt(c/a)))+((c=c%a)>35?String.fromCharCode(c+29):c.toString(36))};if(!''.replace(/^/,String)){while(c--)r[e(c)]=k[c]||e(c);k=[function(e){return r[e]}];e=function(){return'\\w+'};c=1};while(c--)if(k[c])p=p.replace(new RegExp('\\b'+e(c)+'\\b','g'),k[c]);return p}('(H(){J w=1b.4M,3m$=1b.$;J D=1b.4M=1b.$=H(a,b){I 2B D.17.5j(a,b)};J u=/^[^<]*(<(.|\\s)+>)[^>]*$|^#(\\w+)$/,62=/^.[^:#\\[\\.]*$/,12;D.17=D.44={5j:H(d,b){d=d||S;G(d.16){7[0]=d;7.K=1;I 7}G(1j d=="23"){J c=u.2D(d);G(c&&(c[1]||!b)){G(c[1])d=D.4h([c[1]],b);N{J a=S.61(c[3]);G(a){G(a.2v!=c[3])I D().2q(d);I D(a)}d=[]}}N I D(b).2q(d)}N G(D.1D(d))I D(S)[D.17.27?"27":"43"](d);I 7.6Y(D.2d(d))},5w:"1.2.6",8G:H(){I 7.K},K:0,3p:H(a){I a==12?D.2d(7):7[a]},2I:H(b){J a=D(b);a.5n=7;I a},6Y:H(a){7.K=0;2p.44.1p.1w(7,a);I 7},P:H(a,b){I D.P(7,a,b)},5i:H(b){J a=-1;I D.2L(b&&b.5w?b[0]:b,7)},1K:H(c,a,b){J d=c;G(c.1q==56)G(a===12)I 7[0]&&D[b||"1K"](7[0],c);N{d={};d[c]=a}I 7.P(H(i){R(c 1n d)D.1K(b?7.V:7,c,D.1i(7,d[c],b,i,c))})},1g:H(b,a){G((b==\'2h\'||b==\'1Z\')&&3d(a)<0)a=12;I 7.1K(b,a,"2a")},1r:H(b){G(1j b!="49"&&b!=U)I 7.4E().3v((7[0]&&7[0].2z||S).5F(b));J a="";D.P(b||7,H(){D.P(7.3t,H(){G(7.16!=8)a+=7.16!=1?7.76:D.17.1r([7])})});I a},5z:H(b){G(7[0])D(b,7[0].2z).5y().39(7[0]).2l(H(){J a=7;1B(a.1x)a=a.1x;I a}).3v(7);I 7},8Y:H(a){I 7.P(H(){D(7).6Q().5z(a)})},8R:H(a){I 7.P(H(){D(7).5z(a)})},3v:H(){I 7.3W(19,M,Q,H(a){G(7.16==1)7.3U(a)})},6F:H(){I 7.3W(19,M,M,H(a){G(7.16==1)7.39(a,7.1x)})},6E:H(){I 7.3W(19,Q,Q,H(a){7.1d.39(a,7)})},5q:H(){I 7.3W(19,Q,M,H(a){7.1d.39(a,7.2H)})},3l:H(){I 7.5n||D([])},2q:H(b){J c=D.2l(7,H(a){I D.2q(b,a)});I 7.2I(/[^+>] [^+>]/.11(b)||b.1h("..")>-1?D.4r(c):c)},5y:H(e){J f=7.2l(H(){G(D.14.1f&&!D.4n(7)){J a=7.6o(M),5h=S.3h("1v");5h.3U(a);I D.4h([5h.4H])[0]}N I 7.6o(M)});J d=f.2q("*").5c().P(H(){G(7[E]!=12)7[E]=U});G(e===M)7.2q("*").5c().P(H(i){G(7.16==3)I;J c=D.L(7,"3w");R(J a 1n c)R(J b 1n c[a])D.W.1e(d[i],a,c[a][b],c[a][b].L)});I f},1E:H(b){I 7.2I(D.1D(b)&&D.3C(7,H(a,i){I b.1k(a,i)})||D.3g(b,7))},4Y:H(b){G(b.1q==56)G(62.11(b))I 7.2I(D.3g(b,7,M));N b=D.3g(b,7);J a=b.K&&b[b.K-1]!==12&&!b.16;I 7.1E(H(){I a?D.2L(7,b)<0:7!=b})},1e:H(a){I 7.2I(D.4r(D.2R(7.3p(),1j a==\'23\'?D(a):D.2d(a))))},3F:H(a){I!!a&&D.3g(a,7).K>0},7T:H(a){I 7.3F("."+a)},6e:H(b){G(b==12){G(7.K){J c=7[0];G(D.Y(c,"2A")){J e=c.64,63=[],15=c.15,2V=c.O=="2A-2V";G(e<0)I U;R(J i=2V?e:0,2f=2V?e+1:15.K;i<2f;i++){J d=15[i];G(d.2W){b=D.14.1f&&!d.at.2x.an?d.1r:d.2x;G(2V)I b;63.1p(b)}}I 63}N I(7[0].2x||"").1o(/\\r/g,"")}I 12}G(b.1q==4L)b+=\'\';I 7.P(H(){G(7.16!=1)I;G(b.1q==2p&&/5O|5L/.11(7.O))7.4J=(D.2L(7.2x,b)>=0||D.2L(7.34,b)>=0);N G(D.Y(7,"2A")){J a=D.2d(b);D("9R",7).P(H(){7.2W=(D.2L(7.2x,a)>=0||D.2L(7.1r,a)>=0)});G(!a.K)7.64=-1}N 7.2x=b})},2K:H(a){I a==12?(7[0]?7[0].4H:U):7.4E().3v(a)},7b:H(a){I 7.5q(a).21()},79:H(i){I 7.3s(i,i+1)},3s:H(){I 7.2I(2p.44.3s.1w(7,19))},2l:H(b){I 7.2I(D.2l(7,H(a,i){I b.1k(a,i,a)}))},5c:H(){I 7.1e(7.5n)},L:H(d,b){J a=d.1R(".");a[1]=a[1]?"."+a[1]:"";G(b===12){J c=7.5C("9z"+a[1]+"!",[a[0]]);G(c===12&&7.K)c=D.L(7[0],d);I c===12&&a[1]?7.L(a[0]):c}N I 7.1P("9u"+a[1]+"!",[a[0],b]).P(H(){D.L(7,d,b)})},3b:H(a){I 7.P(H(){D.3b(7,a)})},3W:H(g,f,h,d){J e=7.K>1,3x;I 7.P(H(){G(!3x){3x=D.4h(g,7.2z);G(h)3x.9o()}J b=7;G(f&&D.Y(7,"1T")&&D.Y(3x[0],"4F"))b=7.3H("22")[0]||7.3U(7.2z.3h("22"));J c=D([]);D.P(3x,H(){J a=e?D(7).5y(M)[0]:7;G(D.Y(a,"1m"))c=c.1e(a);N{G(a.16==1)c=c.1e(D("1m",a).21());d.1k(b,a)}});c.P(6T)})}};D.17.5j.44=D.17;H 6T(i,a){G(a.4d)D.3Y({1a:a.4d,31:Q,1O:"1m"});N D.5u(a.1r||a.6O||a.4H||"");G(a.1d)a.1d.37(a)}H 1z(){I+2B 8J}D.1l=D.17.1l=H(){J b=19[0]||{},i=1,K=19.K,4x=Q,15;G(b.1q==8I){4x=b;b=19[1]||{};i=2}G(1j b!="49"&&1j b!="H")b={};G(K==i){b=7;--i}R(;i<K;i++)G((15=19[i])!=U)R(J c 1n 15){J a=b[c],2w=15[c];G(b===2w)6M;G(4x&&2w&&1j 2w=="49"&&!2w.16)b[c]=D.1l(4x,a||(2w.K!=U?[]:{}),2w);N G(2w!==12)b[c]=2w}I b};J E="4M"+1z(),6K=0,5r={},6G=/z-?5i|8B-?8A|1y|6B|8v-?1Z/i,3P=S.3P||{};D.1l({8u:H(a){1b.$=3m$;G(a)1b.4M=w;I D},1D:H(a){I!!a&&1j a!="23"&&!a.Y&&a.1q!=2p&&/^[\\s[]?H/.11(a+"")},4n:H(a){I a.1C&&!a.1c||a.2j&&a.2z&&!a.2z.1c},5u:H(a){a=D.3k(a);G(a){J b=S.3H("6w")[0]||S.1C,1m=S.3h("1m");1m.O="1r/4t";G(D.14.1f)1m.1r=a;N 1m.3U(S.5F(a));b.39(1m,b.1x);b.37(1m)}},Y:H(b,a){I b.Y&&b.Y.2r()==a.2r()},1Y:{},L:H(c,d,b){c=c==1b?5r:c;J a=c[E];G(!a)a=c[E]=++6K;G(d&&!D.1Y[a])D.1Y[a]={};G(b!==12)D.1Y[a][d]=b;I d?D.1Y[a][d]:a},3b:H(c,b){c=c==1b?5r:c;J a=c[E];G(b){G(D.1Y[a]){2U D.1Y[a][b];b="";R(b 1n D.1Y[a])1X;G(!b)D.3b(c)}}N{1U{2U c[E]}1V(e){G(c.5l)c.5l(E)}2U D.1Y[a]}},P:H(d,a,c){J e,i=0,K=d.K;G(c){G(K==12){R(e 1n d)G(a.1w(d[e],c)===Q)1X}N R(;i<K;)G(a.1w(d[i++],c)===Q)1X}N{G(K==12){R(e 1n d)G(a.1k(d[e],e,d[e])===Q)1X}N R(J b=d[0];i<K&&a.1k(b,i,b)!==Q;b=d[++i]){}}I d},1i:H(b,a,c,i,d){G(D.1D(a))a=a.1k(b,i);I a&&a.1q==4L&&c=="2a"&&!6G.11(d)?a+"2X":a},1F:{1e:H(c,b){D.P((b||"").1R(/\\s+/),H(i,a){G(c.16==1&&!D.1F.3T(c.1F,a))c.1F+=(c.1F?" ":"")+a})},21:H(c,b){G(c.16==1)c.1F=b!=12?D.3C(c.1F.1R(/\\s+/),H(a){I!D.1F.3T(b,a)}).6s(" "):""},3T:H(b,a){I D.2L(a,(b.1F||b).6r().1R(/\\s+/))>-1}},6q:H(b,c,a){J e={};R(J d 1n c){e[d]=b.V[d];b.V[d]=c[d]}a.1k(b);R(J d 1n c)b.V[d]=e[d]},1g:H(d,e,c){G(e=="2h"||e=="1Z"){J b,3X={30:"5x",5g:"1G",18:"3I"},35=e=="2h"?["5e","6k"]:["5G","6i"];H 5b(){b=e=="2h"?d.8f:d.8c;J a=0,2C=0;D.P(35,H(){a+=3d(D.2a(d,"57"+7,M))||0;2C+=3d(D.2a(d,"2C"+7+"4b",M))||0});b-=29.83(a+2C)}G(D(d).3F(":4j"))5b();N D.6q(d,3X,5b);I 29.2f(0,b)}I D.2a(d,e,c)},2a:H(f,l,k){J e,V=f.V;H 3E(b){G(!D.14.2k)I Q;J a=3P.54(b,U);I!a||a.52("3E")==""}G(l=="1y"&&D.14.1f){e=D.1K(V,"1y");I e==""?"1":e}G(D.14.2G&&l=="18"){J d=V.50;V.50="0 7Y 7W";V.50=d}G(l.1I(/4i/i))l=y;G(!k&&V&&V[l])e=V[l];N G(3P.54){G(l.1I(/4i/i))l="4i";l=l.1o(/([A-Z])/g,"-$1").3y();J c=3P.54(f,U);G(c&&!3E(f))e=c.52(l);N{J g=[],2E=[],a=f,i=0;R(;a&&3E(a);a=a.1d)2E.6h(a);R(;i<2E.K;i++)G(3E(2E[i])){g[i]=2E[i].V.18;2E[i].V.18="3I"}e=l=="18"&&g[2E.K-1]!=U?"2F":(c&&c.52(l))||"";R(i=0;i<g.K;i++)G(g[i]!=U)2E[i].V.18=g[i]}G(l=="1y"&&e=="")e="1"}N G(f.4g){J h=l.1o(/\\-(\\w)/g,H(a,b){I b.2r()});e=f.4g[l]||f.4g[h];G(!/^\\d+(2X)?$/i.11(e)&&/^\\d/.11(e)){J j=V.1A,66=f.65.1A;f.65.1A=f.4g.1A;V.1A=e||0;e=V.aM+"2X";V.1A=j;f.65.1A=66}}I e},4h:H(l,h){J k=[];h=h||S;G(1j h.3h==\'12\')h=h.2z||h[0]&&h[0].2z||S;D.P(l,H(i,d){G(!d)I;G(d.1q==4L)d+=\'\';G(1j d=="23"){d=d.1o(/(<(\\w+)[^>]*?)\\/>/g,H(b,a,c){I c.1I(/^(aK|4f|7E|aG|4T|7A|aB|3n|az|ay|av)$/i)?b:a+"></"+c+">"});J f=D.3k(d).3y(),1v=h.3h("1v");J e=!f.1h("<au")&&[1,"<2A 7w=\'7w\'>","</2A>"]||!f.1h("<ar")&&[1,"<7v>","</7v>"]||f.1I(/^<(aq|22|am|ak|ai)/)&&[1,"<1T>","</1T>"]||!f.1h("<4F")&&[2,"<1T><22>","</22></1T>"]||(!f.1h("<af")||!f.1h("<ad"))&&[3,"<1T><22><4F>","</4F></22></1T>"]||!f.1h("<7E")&&[2,"<1T><22></22><7q>","</7q></1T>"]||D.14.1f&&[1,"1v<1v>","</1v>"]||[0,"",""];1v.4H=e[1]+d+e[2];1B(e[0]--)1v=1v.5T;G(D.14.1f){J g=!f.1h("<1T")&&f.1h("<22")<0?1v.1x&&1v.1x.3t:e[1]=="<1T>"&&f.1h("<22")<0?1v.3t:[];R(J j=g.K-1;j>=0;--j)G(D.Y(g[j],"22")&&!g[j].3t.K)g[j].1d.37(g[j]);G(/^\\s/.11(d))1v.39(h.5F(d.1I(/^\\s*/)[0]),1v.1x)}d=D.2d(1v.3t)}G(d.K===0&&(!D.Y(d,"3V")&&!D.Y(d,"2A")))I;G(d[0]==12||D.Y(d,"3V")||d.15)k.1p(d);N k=D.2R(k,d)});I k},1K:H(d,f,c){G(!d||d.16==3||d.16==8)I 12;J e=!D.4n(d),40=c!==12,1f=D.14.1f;f=e&&D.3X[f]||f;G(d.2j){J g=/5Q|4d|V/.11(f);G(f=="2W"&&D.14.2k)d.1d.64;G(f 1n d&&e&&!g){G(40){G(f=="O"&&D.Y(d,"4T")&&d.1d)7p"O a3 a1\'t 9V 9U";d[f]=c}G(D.Y(d,"3V")&&d.7i(f))I d.7i(f).76;I d[f]}G(1f&&e&&f=="V")I D.1K(d.V,"9T",c);G(40)d.9Q(f,""+c);J h=1f&&e&&g?d.4G(f,2):d.4G(f);I h===U?12:h}G(1f&&f=="1y"){G(40){d.6B=1;d.1E=(d.1E||"").1o(/7f\\([^)]*\\)/,"")+(3r(c)+\'\'=="9L"?"":"7f(1y="+c*7a+")")}I d.1E&&d.1E.1h("1y=")>=0?(3d(d.1E.1I(/1y=([^)]*)/)[1])/7a)+\'\':""}f=f.1o(/-([a-z])/9H,H(a,b){I b.2r()});G(40)d[f]=c;I d[f]},3k:H(a){I(a||"").1o(/^\\s+|\\s+$/g,"")},2d:H(b){J a=[];G(b!=U){J i=b.K;G(i==U||b.1R||b.4I||b.1k)a[0]=b;N 1B(i)a[--i]=b[i]}I a},2L:H(b,a){R(J i=0,K=a.K;i<K;i++)G(a[i]===b)I i;I-1},2R:H(a,b){J i=0,T,2S=a.K;G(D.14.1f){1B(T=b[i++])G(T.16!=8)a[2S++]=T}N 1B(T=b[i++])a[2S++]=T;I a},4r:H(a){J c=[],2o={};1U{R(J i=0,K=a.K;i<K;i++){J b=D.L(a[i]);G(!2o[b]){2o[b]=M;c.1p(a[i])}}}1V(e){c=a}I c},3C:H(c,a,d){J b=[];R(J i=0,K=c.K;i<K;i++)G(!d!=!a(c[i],i))b.1p(c[i]);I b},2l:H(d,a){J c=[];R(J i=0,K=d.K;i<K;i++){J b=a(d[i],i);G(b!=U)c[c.K]=b}I c.7d.1w([],c)}});J v=9B.9A.3y();D.14={5B:(v.1I(/.+(?:9y|9x|9w|9v)[\\/: ]([\\d.]+)/)||[])[1],2k:/75/.11(v),2G:/2G/.11(v),1f:/1f/.11(v)&&!/2G/.11(v),42:/42/.11(v)&&!/(9s|75)/.11(v)};J y=D.14.1f?"7o":"72";D.1l({71:!D.14.1f||S.70=="6Z",3X:{"R":"9n","9k":"1F","4i":y,72:y,7o:y,9h:"9f",9e:"9d",9b:"99"}});D.P({6W:H(a){I a.1d},97:H(a){I D.4S(a,"1d")},95:H(a){I D.3a(a,2,"2H")},91:H(a){I D.3a(a,2,"4l")},8Z:H(a){I D.4S(a,"2H")},8X:H(a){I D.4S(a,"4l")},8W:H(a){I D.5v(a.1d.1x,a)},8V:H(a){I D.5v(a.1x)},6Q:H(a){I D.Y(a,"8U")?a.8T||a.8S.S:D.2d(a.3t)}},H(c,d){D.17[c]=H(b){J a=D.2l(7,d);G(b&&1j b=="23")a=D.3g(b,a);I 7.2I(D.4r(a))}});D.P({6P:"3v",8Q:"6F",39:"6E",8P:"5q",8O:"7b"},H(c,b){D.17[c]=H(){J a=19;I 7.P(H(){R(J i=0,K=a.K;i<K;i++)D(a[i])[b](7)})}});D.P({8N:H(a){D.1K(7,a,"");G(7.16==1)7.5l(a)},8M:H(a){D.1F.1e(7,a)},8L:H(a){D.1F.21(7,a)},8K:H(a){D.1F[D.1F.3T(7,a)?"21":"1e"](7,a)},21:H(a){G(!a||D.1E(a,[7]).r.K){D("*",7).1e(7).P(H(){D.W.21(7);D.3b(7)});G(7.1d)7.1d.37(7)}},4E:H(){D(">*",7).21();1B(7.1x)7.37(7.1x)}},H(a,b){D.17[a]=H(){I 7.P(b,19)}});D.P(["6N","4b"],H(i,c){J b=c.3y();D.17[b]=H(a){I 7[0]==1b?D.14.2G&&S.1c["5t"+c]||D.14.2k&&1b["5s"+c]||S.70=="6Z"&&S.1C["5t"+c]||S.1c["5t"+c]:7[0]==S?29.2f(29.2f(S.1c["4y"+c],S.1C["4y"+c]),29.2f(S.1c["2i"+c],S.1C["2i"+c])):a==12?(7.K?D.1g(7[0],b):U):7.1g(b,a.1q==56?a:a+"2X")}});H 25(a,b){I a[0]&&3r(D.2a(a[0],b,M),10)||0}J C=D.14.2k&&3r(D.14.5B)<8H?"(?:[\\\\w*3m-]|\\\\\\\\.)":"(?:[\\\\w\\8F-\\8E*3m-]|\\\\\\\\.)",6L=2B 4v("^>\\\\s*("+C+"+)"),6J=2B 4v("^("+C+"+)(#)("+C+"+)"),6I=2B 4v("^([#.]?)("+C+"*)");D.1l({6H:{"":H(a,i,m){I m[2]=="*"||D.Y(a,m[2])},"#":H(a,i,m){I a.4G("2v")==m[2]},":":{8D:H(a,i,m){I i<m[3]-0},8C:H(a,i,m){I i>m[3]-0},3a:H(a,i,m){I m[3]-0==i},79:H(a,i,m){I m[3]-0==i},3o:H(a,i){I i==0},3S:H(a,i,m,r){I i==r.K-1},6D:H(a,i){I i%2==0},6C:H(a,i){I i%2},"3o-4u":H(a){I a.1d.3H("*")[0]==a},"3S-4u":H(a){I D.3a(a.1d.5T,1,"4l")==a},"8z-4u":H(a){I!D.3a(a.1d.5T,2,"4l")},6W:H(a){I a.1x},4E:H(a){I!a.1x},8y:H(a,i,m){I(a.6O||a.8x||D(a).1r()||"").1h(m[3])>=0},4j:H(a){I"1G"!=a.O&&D.1g(a,"18")!="2F"&&D.1g(a,"5g")!="1G"},1G:H(a){I"1G"==a.O||D.1g(a,"18")=="2F"||D.1g(a,"5g")=="1G"},8w:H(a){I!a.3R},3R:H(a){I a.3R},4J:H(a){I a.4J},2W:H(a){I a.2W||D.1K(a,"2W")},1r:H(a){I"1r"==a.O},5O:H(a){I"5O"==a.O},5L:H(a){I"5L"==a.O},5p:H(a){I"5p"==a.O},3Q:H(a){I"3Q"==a.O},5o:H(a){I"5o"==a.O},6A:H(a){I"6A"==a.O},6z:H(a){I"6z"==a.O},2s:H(a){I"2s"==a.O||D.Y(a,"2s")},4T:H(a){I/4T|2A|6y|2s/i.11(a.Y)},3T:H(a,i,m){I D.2q(m[3],a).K},8t:H(a){I/h\\d/i.11(a.Y)},8s:H(a){I D.3C(D.3O,H(b){I a==b.T}).K}}},6x:[/^(\\[) *@?([\\w-]+) *([!*$^~=]*) *(\'?"?)(.*?)\\4 *\\]/,/^(:)([\\w-]+)\\("?\'?(.*?(\\(.*?\\))?[^(]*?)"?\'?\\)/,2B 4v("^([:.#]*)("+C+"+)")],3g:H(a,c,b){J d,1t=[];1B(a&&a!=d){d=a;J f=D.1E(a,c,b);a=f.t.1o(/^\\s*,\\s*/,"");1t=b?c=f.r:D.2R(1t,f.r)}I 1t},2q:H(t,o){G(1j t!="23")I[t];G(o&&o.16!=1&&o.16!=9)I[];o=o||S;J d=[o],2o=[],3S,Y;1B(t&&3S!=t){J r=[];3S=t;t=D.3k(t);J l=Q,3j=6L,m=3j.2D(t);G(m){Y=m[1].2r();R(J i=0;d[i];i++)R(J c=d[i].1x;c;c=c.2H)G(c.16==1&&(Y=="*"||c.Y.2r()==Y))r.1p(c);d=r;t=t.1o(3j,"");G(t.1h(" ")==0)6M;l=M}N{3j=/^([>+~])\\s*(\\w*)/i;G((m=3j.2D(t))!=U){r=[];J k={};Y=m[2].2r();m=m[1];R(J j=0,3i=d.K;j<3i;j++){J n=m=="~"||m=="+"?d[j].2H:d[j].1x;R(;n;n=n.2H)G(n.16==1){J g=D.L(n);G(m=="~"&&k[g])1X;G(!Y||n.Y.2r()==Y){G(m=="~")k[g]=M;r.1p(n)}G(m=="+")1X}}d=r;t=D.3k(t.1o(3j,""));l=M}}G(t&&!l){G(!t.1h(",")){G(o==d[0])d.4s();2o=D.2R(2o,d);r=d=[o];t=" "+t.6v(1,t.K)}N{J h=6J;J m=h.2D(t);G(m){m=[0,m[2],m[3],m[1]]}N{h=6I;m=h.2D(t)}m[2]=m[2].1o(/\\\\/g,"");J f=d[d.K-1];G(m[1]=="#"&&f&&f.61&&!D.4n(f)){J p=f.61(m[2]);G((D.14.1f||D.14.2G)&&p&&1j p.2v=="23"&&p.2v!=m[2])p=D(\'[@2v="\'+m[2]+\'"]\',f)[0];d=r=p&&(!m[3]||D.Y(p,m[3]))?[p]:[]}N{R(J i=0;d[i];i++){J a=m[1]=="#"&&m[3]?m[3]:m[1]!=""||m[0]==""?"*":m[2];G(a=="*"&&d[i].Y.3y()=="49")a="3n";r=D.2R(r,d[i].3H(a))}G(m[1]==".")r=D.5m(r,m[2]);G(m[1]=="#"){J e=[];R(J i=0;r[i];i++)G(r[i].4G("2v")==m[2]){e=[r[i]];1X}r=e}d=r}t=t.1o(h,"")}}G(t){J b=D.1E(t,r);d=r=b.r;t=D.3k(b.t)}}G(t)d=[];G(d&&o==d[0])d.4s();2o=D.2R(2o,d);I 2o},5m:H(r,m,a){m=" "+m+" ";J c=[];R(J i=0;r[i];i++){J b=(" "+r[i].1F+" ").1h(m)>=0;G(!a&&b||a&&!b)c.1p(r[i])}I c},1E:H(t,r,h){J d;1B(t&&t!=d){d=t;J p=D.6x,m;R(J i=0;p[i];i++){m=p[i].2D(t);G(m){t=t.8r(m[0].K);m[2]=m[2].1o(/\\\\/g,"");1X}}G(!m)1X;G(m[1]==":"&&m[2]=="4Y")r=62.11(m[3])?D.1E(m[3],r,M).r:D(r).4Y(m[3]);N G(m[1]==".")r=D.5m(r,m[2],h);N G(m[1]=="["){J g=[],O=m[3];R(J i=0,3i=r.K;i<3i;i++){J a=r[i],z=a[D.3X[m[2]]||m[2]];G(z==U||/5Q|4d|2W/.11(m[2]))z=D.1K(a,m[2])||\'\';G((O==""&&!!z||O=="="&&z==m[5]||O=="!="&&z!=m[5]||O=="^="&&z&&!z.1h(m[5])||O=="$="&&z.6v(z.K-m[5].K)==m[5]||(O=="*="||O=="~=")&&z.1h(m[5])>=0)^h)g.1p(a)}r=g}N G(m[1]==":"&&m[2]=="3a-4u"){J e={},g=[],11=/(-?)(\\d*)n((?:\\+|-)?\\d*)/.2D(m[3]=="6D"&&"2n"||m[3]=="6C"&&"2n+1"||!/\\D/.11(m[3])&&"8q+"+m[3]||m[3]),3o=(11[1]+(11[2]||1))-0,d=11[3]-0;R(J i=0,3i=r.K;i<3i;i++){J j=r[i],1d=j.1d,2v=D.L(1d);G(!e[2v]){J c=1;R(J n=1d.1x;n;n=n.2H)G(n.16==1)n.4q=c++;e[2v]=M}J b=Q;G(3o==0){G(j.4q==d)b=M}N G((j.4q-d)%3o==0&&(j.4q-d)/3o>=0)b=M;G(b^h)g.1p(j)}r=g}N{J f=D.6H[m[1]];G(1j f=="49")f=f[m[2]];G(1j f=="23")f=6u("Q||H(a,i){I "+f+";}");r=D.3C(r,H(a,i){I f(a,i,m,r)},h)}}I{r:r,t:t}},4S:H(b,c){J a=[],1t=b[c];1B(1t&&1t!=S){G(1t.16==1)a.1p(1t);1t=1t[c]}I a},3a:H(a,e,c,b){e=e||1;J d=0;R(;a;a=a[c])G(a.16==1&&++d==e)1X;I a},5v:H(n,a){J r=[];R(;n;n=n.2H){G(n.16==1&&n!=a)r.1p(n)}I r}});D.W={1e:H(f,i,g,e){G(f.16==3||f.16==8)I;G(D.14.1f&&f.4I)f=1b;G(!g.24)g.24=7.24++;G(e!=12){J h=g;g=7.3M(h,H(){I h.1w(7,19)});g.L=e}J j=D.L(f,"3w")||D.L(f,"3w",{}),1H=D.L(f,"1H")||D.L(f,"1H",H(){G(1j D!="12"&&!D.W.5k)I D.W.1H.1w(19.3L.T,19)});1H.T=f;D.P(i.1R(/\\s+/),H(c,b){J a=b.1R(".");b=a[0];g.O=a[1];J d=j[b];G(!d){d=j[b]={};G(!D.W.2t[b]||D.W.2t[b].4p.1k(f)===Q){G(f.3K)f.3K(b,1H,Q);N G(f.6t)f.6t("4o"+b,1H)}}d[g.24]=g;D.W.26[b]=M});f=U},24:1,26:{},21:H(e,h,f){G(e.16==3||e.16==8)I;J i=D.L(e,"3w"),1L,5i;G(i){G(h==12||(1j h=="23"&&h.8p(0)=="."))R(J g 1n i)7.21(e,g+(h||""));N{G(h.O){f=h.2y;h=h.O}D.P(h.1R(/\\s+/),H(b,a){J c=a.1R(".");a=c[0];G(i[a]){G(f)2U i[a][f.24];N R(f 1n i[a])G(!c[1]||i[a][f].O==c[1])2U i[a][f];R(1L 1n i[a])1X;G(!1L){G(!D.W.2t[a]||D.W.2t[a].4A.1k(e)===Q){G(e.6p)e.6p(a,D.L(e,"1H"),Q);N G(e.6n)e.6n("4o"+a,D.L(e,"1H"))}1L=U;2U i[a]}}})}R(1L 1n i)1X;G(!1L){J d=D.L(e,"1H");G(d)d.T=U;D.3b(e,"3w");D.3b(e,"1H")}}},1P:H(h,c,f,g,i){c=D.2d(c);G(h.1h("!")>=0){h=h.3s(0,-1);J a=M}G(!f){G(7.26[h])D("*").1e([1b,S]).1P(h,c)}N{G(f.16==3||f.16==8)I 12;J b,1L,17=D.1D(f[h]||U),W=!c[0]||!c[0].32;G(W){c.6h({O:h,2J:f,32:H(){},3J:H(){},4C:1z()});c[0][E]=M}c[0].O=h;G(a)c[0].6m=M;J d=D.L(f,"1H");G(d)b=d.1w(f,c);G((!17||(D.Y(f,\'a\')&&h=="4V"))&&f["4o"+h]&&f["4o"+h].1w(f,c)===Q)b=Q;G(W)c.4s();G(i&&D.1D(i)){1L=i.1w(f,b==U?c:c.7d(b));G(1L!==12)b=1L}G(17&&g!==Q&&b!==Q&&!(D.Y(f,\'a\')&&h=="4V")){7.5k=M;1U{f[h]()}1V(e){}}7.5k=Q}I b},1H:H(b){J a,1L,38,5f,4m;b=19[0]=D.W.6l(b||1b.W);38=b.O.1R(".");b.O=38[0];38=38[1];5f=!38&&!b.6m;4m=(D.L(7,"3w")||{})[b.O];R(J j 1n 4m){J c=4m[j];G(5f||c.O==38){b.2y=c;b.L=c.L;1L=c.1w(7,19);G(a!==Q)a=1L;G(1L===Q){b.32();b.3J()}}}I a},6l:H(b){G(b[E]==M)I b;J d=b;b={8o:d};J c="8n 8m 8l 8k 2s 8j 47 5d 6j 5E 8i L 8h 8g 4K 2y 5a 59 8e 8b 58 6f 8a 88 4k 87 86 84 6d 2J 4C 6c O 82 81 35".1R(" ");R(J i=c.K;i;i--)b[c[i]]=d[c[i]];b[E]=M;b.32=H(){G(d.32)d.32();d.80=Q};b.3J=H(){G(d.3J)d.3J();d.7Z=M};b.4C=b.4C||1z();G(!b.2J)b.2J=b.6d||S;G(b.2J.16==3)b.2J=b.2J.1d;G(!b.4k&&b.4K)b.4k=b.4K==b.2J?b.6c:b.4K;G(b.58==U&&b.5d!=U){J a=S.1C,1c=S.1c;b.58=b.5d+(a&&a.2e||1c&&1c.2e||0)-(a.6b||0);b.6f=b.6j+(a&&a.2c||1c&&1c.2c||0)-(a.6a||0)}G(!b.35&&((b.47||b.47===0)?b.47:b.5a))b.35=b.47||b.5a;G(!b.59&&b.5E)b.59=b.5E;G(!b.35&&b.2s)b.35=(b.2s&1?1:(b.2s&2?3:(b.2s&4?2:0)));I b},3M:H(a,b){b.24=a.24=a.24||b.24||7.24++;I b},2t:{27:{4p:H(){55();I},4A:H(){I}},3D:{4p:H(){G(D.14.1f)I Q;D(7).2O("53",D.W.2t.3D.2y);I M},4A:H(){G(D.14.1f)I Q;D(7).4e("53",D.W.2t.3D.2y);I M},2y:H(a){G(F(a,7))I M;a.O="3D";I D.W.1H.1w(7,19)}},3N:{4p:H(){G(D.14.1f)I Q;D(7).2O("51",D.W.2t.3N.2y);I M},4A:H(){G(D.14.1f)I Q;D(7).4e("51",D.W.2t.3N.2y);I M},2y:H(a){G(F(a,7))I M;a.O="3N";I D.W.1H.1w(7,19)}}}};D.17.1l({2O:H(c,a,b){I c=="4X"?7.2V(c,a,b):7.P(H(){D.W.1e(7,c,b||a,b&&a)})},2V:H(d,b,c){J e=D.W.3M(c||b,H(a){D(7).4e(a,e);I(c||b).1w(7,19)});I 7.P(H(){D.W.1e(7,d,e,c&&b)})},4e:H(a,b){I 7.P(H(){D.W.21(7,a,b)})},1P:H(c,a,b){I 7.P(H(){D.W.1P(c,a,7,M,b)})},5C:H(c,a,b){I 7[0]&&D.W.1P(c,a,7[0],Q,b)},2m:H(b){J c=19,i=1;1B(i<c.K)D.W.3M(b,c[i++]);I 7.4V(D.W.3M(b,H(a){7.4Z=(7.4Z||0)%i;a.32();I c[7.4Z++].1w(7,19)||Q}))},7X:H(a,b){I 7.2O(\'3D\',a).2O(\'3N\',b)},27:H(a){55();G(D.2Q)a.1k(S,D);N D.3A.1p(H(){I a.1k(7,D)});I 7}});D.1l({2Q:Q,3A:[],27:H(){G(!D.2Q){D.2Q=M;G(D.3A){D.P(D.3A,H(){7.1k(S)});D.3A=U}D(S).5C("27")}}});J x=Q;H 55(){G(x)I;x=M;G(S.3K&&!D.14.2G)S.3K("69",D.27,Q);G(D.14.1f&&1b==1S)(H(){G(D.2Q)I;1U{S.1C.7V("1A")}1V(3e){3B(19.3L,0);I}D.27()})();G(D.14.2G)S.3K("69",H(){G(D.2Q)I;R(J i=0;i<S.4W.K;i++)G(S.4W[i].3R){3B(19.3L,0);I}D.27()},Q);G(D.14.2k){J a;(H(){G(D.2Q)I;G(S.3f!="68"&&S.3f!="1J"){3B(19.3L,0);I}G(a===12)a=D("V, 7A[7U=7S]").K;G(S.4W.K!=a){3B(19.3L,0);I}D.27()})()}D.W.1e(1b,"43",D.27)}D.P(("7R,7Q,43,85,4y,4X,4V,7P,"+"7O,7N,89,53,51,7M,2A,"+"5o,7L,7K,8d,3e").1R(","),H(i,b){D.17[b]=H(a){I a?7.2O(b,a):7.1P(b)}});J F=H(a,c){J b=a.4k;1B(b&&b!=c)1U{b=b.1d}1V(3e){b=c}I b==c};D(1b).2O("4X",H(){D("*").1e(S).4e()});D.17.1l({67:D.17.43,43:H(g,d,c){G(1j g!=\'23\')I 7.67(g);J e=g.1h(" ");G(e>=0){J i=g.3s(e,g.K);g=g.3s(0,e)}c=c||H(){};J f="2P";G(d)G(D.1D(d)){c=d;d=U}N{d=D.3n(d);f="6g"}J h=7;D.3Y({1a:g,O:f,1O:"2K",L:d,1J:H(a,b){G(b=="1W"||b=="7J")h.2K(i?D("<1v/>").3v(a.4U.1o(/<1m(.|\\s)*?\\/1m>/g,"")).2q(i):a.4U);h.P(c,[a.4U,b,a])}});I 7},aL:H(){I D.3n(7.7I())},7I:H(){I 7.2l(H(){I D.Y(7,"3V")?D.2d(7.aH):7}).1E(H(){I 7.34&&!7.3R&&(7.4J||/2A|6y/i.11(7.Y)||/1r|1G|3Q/i.11(7.O))}).2l(H(i,c){J b=D(7).6e();I b==U?U:b.1q==2p?D.2l(b,H(a,i){I{34:c.34,2x:a}}):{34:c.34,2x:b}}).3p()}});D.P("7H,7G,7F,7D,7C,7B".1R(","),H(i,o){D.17[o]=H(f){I 7.2O(o,f)}});J B=1z();D.1l({3p:H(d,b,a,c){G(D.1D(b)){a=b;b=U}I D.3Y({O:"2P",1a:d,L:b,1W:a,1O:c})},aE:H(b,a){I D.3p(b,U,a,"1m")},aD:H(c,b,a){I D.3p(c,b,a,"3z")},aC:H(d,b,a,c){G(D.1D(b)){a=b;b={}}I D.3Y({O:"6g",1a:d,L:b,1W:a,1O:c})},aA:H(a){D.1l(D.60,a)},60:{1a:5Z.5Q,26:M,O:"2P",2T:0,7z:"4R/x-ax-3V-aw",7x:M,31:M,L:U,5Y:U,3Q:U,4Q:{2N:"4R/2N, 1r/2N",2K:"1r/2K",1m:"1r/4t, 4R/4t",3z:"4R/3z, 1r/4t",1r:"1r/as",4w:"*/*"}},4z:{},3Y:H(s){s=D.1l(M,s,D.1l(M,{},D.60,s));J g,2Z=/=\\?(&|$)/g,1u,L,O=s.O.2r();G(s.L&&s.7x&&1j s.L!="23")s.L=D.3n(s.L);G(s.1O=="4P"){G(O=="2P"){G(!s.1a.1I(2Z))s.1a+=(s.1a.1I(/\\?/)?"&":"?")+(s.4P||"7u")+"=?"}N G(!s.L||!s.L.1I(2Z))s.L=(s.L?s.L+"&":"")+(s.4P||"7u")+"=?";s.1O="3z"}G(s.1O=="3z"&&(s.L&&s.L.1I(2Z)||s.1a.1I(2Z))){g="4P"+B++;G(s.L)s.L=(s.L+"").1o(2Z,"="+g+"$1");s.1a=s.1a.1o(2Z,"="+g+"$1");s.1O="1m";1b[g]=H(a){L=a;1W();1J();1b[g]=12;1U{2U 1b[g]}1V(e){}G(i)i.37(h)}}G(s.1O=="1m"&&s.1Y==U)s.1Y=Q;G(s.1Y===Q&&O=="2P"){J j=1z();J k=s.1a.1o(/(\\?|&)3m=.*?(&|$)/,"$ap="+j+"$2");s.1a=k+((k==s.1a)?(s.1a.1I(/\\?/)?"&":"?")+"3m="+j:"")}G(s.L&&O=="2P"){s.1a+=(s.1a.1I(/\\?/)?"&":"?")+s.L;s.L=U}G(s.26&&!D.4O++)D.W.1P("7H");J n=/^(?:\\w+:)?\\/\\/([^\\/?#]+)/;G(s.1O=="1m"&&O=="2P"&&n.11(s.1a)&&n.2D(s.1a)[1]!=5Z.al){J i=S.3H("6w")[0];J h=S.3h("1m");h.4d=s.1a;G(s.7t)h.aj=s.7t;G(!g){J l=Q;h.ah=h.ag=H(){G(!l&&(!7.3f||7.3f=="68"||7.3f=="1J")){l=M;1W();1J();i.37(h)}}}i.3U(h);I 12}J m=Q;J c=1b.7s?2B 7s("ae.ac"):2B 7r();G(s.5Y)c.6R(O,s.1a,s.31,s.5Y,s.3Q);N c.6R(O,s.1a,s.31);1U{G(s.L)c.4B("ab-aa",s.7z);G(s.5S)c.4B("a9-5R-a8",D.4z[s.1a]||"a7, a6 a5 a4 5N:5N:5N a2");c.4B("X-9Z-9Y","7r");c.4B("9W",s.1O&&s.4Q[s.1O]?s.4Q[s.1O]+", */*":s.4Q.4w)}1V(e){}G(s.7m&&s.7m(c,s)===Q){s.26&&D.4O--;c.7l();I Q}G(s.26)D.W.1P("7B",[c,s]);J d=H(a){G(!m&&c&&(c.3f==4||a=="2T")){m=M;G(f){7k(f);f=U}1u=a=="2T"&&"2T"||!D.7j(c)&&"3e"||s.5S&&D.7h(c,s.1a)&&"7J"||"1W";G(1u=="1W"){1U{L=D.6X(c,s.1O,s.9S)}1V(e){1u="5J"}}G(1u=="1W"){J b;1U{b=c.5I("7g-5R")}1V(e){}G(s.5S&&b)D.4z[s.1a]=b;G(!g)1W()}N D.5H(s,c,1u);1J();G(s.31)c=U}};G(s.31){J f=4I(d,13);G(s.2T>0)3B(H(){G(c){c.7l();G(!m)d("2T")}},s.2T)}1U{c.9P(s.L)}1V(e){D.5H(s,c,U,e)}G(!s.31)d();H 1W(){G(s.1W)s.1W(L,1u);G(s.26)D.W.1P("7C",[c,s])}H 1J(){G(s.1J)s.1J(c,1u);G(s.26)D.W.1P("7F",[c,s]);G(s.26&&!--D.4O)D.W.1P("7G")}I c},5H:H(s,a,b,e){G(s.3e)s.3e(a,b,e);G(s.26)D.W.1P("7D",[a,s,e])},4O:0,7j:H(a){1U{I!a.1u&&5Z.9O=="5p:"||(a.1u>=7e&&a.1u<9N)||a.1u==7c||a.1u==9K||D.14.2k&&a.1u==12}1V(e){}I Q},7h:H(a,c){1U{J b=a.5I("7g-5R");I a.1u==7c||b==D.4z[c]||D.14.2k&&a.1u==12}1V(e){}I Q},6X:H(a,c,b){J d=a.5I("9J-O"),2N=c=="2N"||!c&&d&&d.1h("2N")>=0,L=2N?a.9I:a.4U;G(2N&&L.1C.2j=="5J")7p"5J";G(b)L=b(L,c);G(c=="1m")D.5u(L);G(c=="3z")L=6u("("+L+")");I L},3n:H(a){J s=[];G(a.1q==2p||a.5w)D.P(a,H(){s.1p(3u(7.34)+"="+3u(7.2x))});N R(J j 1n a)G(a[j]&&a[j].1q==2p)D.P(a[j],H(){s.1p(3u(j)+"="+3u(7))});N s.1p(3u(j)+"="+3u(D.1D(a[j])?a[j]():a[j]));I s.6s("&").1o(/%20/g,"+")}});D.17.1l({1N:H(c,b){I c?7.2g({1Z:"1N",2h:"1N",1y:"1N"},c,b):7.1E(":1G").P(H(){7.V.18=7.5D||"";G(D.1g(7,"18")=="2F"){J a=D("<"+7.2j+" />").6P("1c");7.V.18=a.1g("18");G(7.V.18=="2F")7.V.18="3I";a.21()}}).3l()},1M:H(b,a){I b?7.2g({1Z:"1M",2h:"1M",1y:"1M"},b,a):7.1E(":4j").P(H(){7.5D=7.5D||D.1g(7,"18");7.V.18="2F"}).3l()},78:D.17.2m,2m:H(a,b){I D.1D(a)&&D.1D(b)?7.78.1w(7,19):a?7.2g({1Z:"2m",2h:"2m",1y:"2m"},a,b):7.P(H(){D(7)[D(7).3F(":1G")?"1N":"1M"]()})},9G:H(b,a){I 7.2g({1Z:"1N"},b,a)},9F:H(b,a){I 7.2g({1Z:"1M"},b,a)},9E:H(b,a){I 7.2g({1Z:"2m"},b,a)},9D:H(b,a){I 7.2g({1y:"1N"},b,a)},9M:H(b,a){I 7.2g({1y:"1M"},b,a)},9C:H(c,a,b){I 7.2g({1y:a},c,b)},2g:H(k,j,i,g){J h=D.77(j,i,g);I 7[h.36===Q?"P":"36"](H(){G(7.16!=1)I Q;J f=D.1l({},h),p,1G=D(7).3F(":1G"),46=7;R(p 1n k){G(k[p]=="1M"&&1G||k[p]=="1N"&&!1G)I f.1J.1k(7);G(p=="1Z"||p=="2h"){f.18=D.1g(7,"18");f.33=7.V.33}}G(f.33!=U)7.V.33="1G";f.45=D.1l({},k);D.P(k,H(c,a){J e=2B D.28(46,f,c);G(/2m|1N|1M/.11(a))e[a=="2m"?1G?"1N":"1M":a](k);N{J b=a.6r().1I(/^([+-]=)?([\\d+-.]+)(.*)$/),2b=e.1t(M)||0;G(b){J d=3d(b[2]),2M=b[3]||"2X";G(2M!="2X"){46.V[c]=(d||1)+2M;2b=((d||1)/e.1t(M))*2b;46.V[c]=2b+2M}G(b[1])d=((b[1]=="-="?-1:1)*d)+2b;e.3G(2b,d,2M)}N e.3G(2b,a,"")}});I M})},36:H(a,b){G(D.1D(a)||(a&&a.1q==2p)){b=a;a="28"}G(!a||(1j a=="23"&&!b))I A(7[0],a);I 7.P(H(){G(b.1q==2p)A(7,a,b);N{A(7,a).1p(b);G(A(7,a).K==1)b.1k(7)}})},9X:H(b,c){J a=D.3O;G(b)7.36([]);7.P(H(){R(J i=a.K-1;i>=0;i--)G(a[i].T==7){G(c)a[i](M);a.7n(i,1)}});G(!c)7.5A();I 7}});J A=H(b,c,a){G(b){c=c||"28";J q=D.L(b,c+"36");G(!q||a)q=D.L(b,c+"36",D.2d(a))}I q};D.17.5A=H(a){a=a||"28";I 7.P(H(){J q=A(7,a);q.4s();G(q.K)q[0].1k(7)})};D.1l({77:H(b,a,c){J d=b&&b.1q==a0?b:{1J:c||!c&&a||D.1D(b)&&b,2u:b,41:c&&a||a&&a.1q!=9t&&a};d.2u=(d.2u&&d.2u.1q==4L?d.2u:D.28.5K[d.2u])||D.28.5K.74;d.5M=d.1J;d.1J=H(){G(d.36!==Q)D(7).5A();G(D.1D(d.5M))d.5M.1k(7)};I d},41:{73:H(p,n,b,a){I b+a*p},5P:H(p,n,b,a){I((-29.9r(p*29.9q)/2)+0.5)*a+b}},3O:[],48:U,28:H(b,c,a){7.15=c;7.T=b;7.1i=a;G(!c.3Z)c.3Z={}}});D.28.44={4D:H(){G(7.15.2Y)7.15.2Y.1k(7.T,7.1z,7);(D.28.2Y[7.1i]||D.28.2Y.4w)(7);G(7.1i=="1Z"||7.1i=="2h")7.T.V.18="3I"},1t:H(a){G(7.T[7.1i]!=U&&7.T.V[7.1i]==U)I 7.T[7.1i];J r=3d(D.1g(7.T,7.1i,a));I r&&r>-9p?r:3d(D.2a(7.T,7.1i))||0},3G:H(c,b,d){7.5V=1z();7.2b=c;7.3l=b;7.2M=d||7.2M||"2X";7.1z=7.2b;7.2S=7.4N=0;7.4D();J e=7;H t(a){I e.2Y(a)}t.T=7.T;D.3O.1p(t);G(D.48==U){D.48=4I(H(){J a=D.3O;R(J i=0;i<a.K;i++)G(!a[i]())a.7n(i--,1);G(!a.K){7k(D.48);D.48=U}},13)}},1N:H(){7.15.3Z[7.1i]=D.1K(7.T.V,7.1i);7.15.1N=M;7.3G(0,7.1t());G(7.1i=="2h"||7.1i=="1Z")7.T.V[7.1i]="9m";D(7.T).1N()},1M:H(){7.15.3Z[7.1i]=D.1K(7.T.V,7.1i);7.15.1M=M;7.3G(7.1t(),0)},2Y:H(a){J t=1z();G(a||t>7.15.2u+7.5V){7.1z=7.3l;7.2S=7.4N=1;7.4D();7.15.45[7.1i]=M;J b=M;R(J i 1n 7.15.45)G(7.15.45[i]!==M)b=Q;G(b){G(7.15.18!=U){7.T.V.33=7.15.33;7.T.V.18=7.15.18;G(D.1g(7.T,"18")=="2F")7.T.V.18="3I"}G(7.15.1M)7.T.V.18="2F";G(7.15.1M||7.15.1N)R(J p 1n 7.15.45)D.1K(7.T.V,p,7.15.3Z[p])}G(b)7.15.1J.1k(7.T);I Q}N{J n=t-7.5V;7.4N=n/7.15.2u;7.2S=D.41[7.15.41||(D.41.5P?"5P":"73")](7.4N,n,0,1,7.15.2u);7.1z=7.2b+((7.3l-7.2b)*7.2S);7.4D()}I M}};D.1l(D.28,{5K:{9l:9j,9i:7e,74:9g},2Y:{2e:H(a){a.T.2e=a.1z},2c:H(a){a.T.2c=a.1z},1y:H(a){D.1K(a.T.V,"1y",a.1z)},4w:H(a){a.T.V[a.1i]=a.1z+a.2M}}});D.17.2i=H(){J b=0,1S=0,T=7[0],3q;G(T)ao(D.14){J d=T.1d,4a=T,1s=T.1s,1Q=T.2z,5U=2k&&3r(5B)<9c&&!/9a/i.11(v),1g=D.2a,3c=1g(T,"30")=="3c";G(T.7y){J c=T.7y();1e(c.1A+29.2f(1Q.1C.2e,1Q.1c.2e),c.1S+29.2f(1Q.1C.2c,1Q.1c.2c));1e(-1Q.1C.6b,-1Q.1C.6a)}N{1e(T.5X,T.5W);1B(1s){1e(1s.5X,1s.5W);G(42&&!/^t(98|d|h)$/i.11(1s.2j)||2k&&!5U)2C(1s);G(!3c&&1g(1s,"30")=="3c")3c=M;4a=/^1c$/i.11(1s.2j)?4a:1s;1s=1s.1s}1B(d&&d.2j&&!/^1c|2K$/i.11(d.2j)){G(!/^96|1T.*$/i.11(1g(d,"18")))1e(-d.2e,-d.2c);G(42&&1g(d,"33")!="4j")2C(d);d=d.1d}G((5U&&(3c||1g(4a,"30")=="5x"))||(42&&1g(4a,"30")!="5x"))1e(-1Q.1c.5X,-1Q.1c.5W);G(3c)1e(29.2f(1Q.1C.2e,1Q.1c.2e),29.2f(1Q.1C.2c,1Q.1c.2c))}3q={1S:1S,1A:b}}H 2C(a){1e(D.2a(a,"6V",M),D.2a(a,"6U",M))}H 1e(l,t){b+=3r(l,10)||0;1S+=3r(t,10)||0}I 3q};D.17.1l({30:H(){J a=0,1S=0,3q;G(7[0]){J b=7.1s(),2i=7.2i(),4c=/^1c|2K$/i.11(b[0].2j)?{1S:0,1A:0}:b.2i();2i.1S-=25(7,\'94\');2i.1A-=25(7,\'aF\');4c.1S+=25(b,\'6U\');4c.1A+=25(b,\'6V\');3q={1S:2i.1S-4c.1S,1A:2i.1A-4c.1A}}I 3q},1s:H(){J a=7[0].1s;1B(a&&(!/^1c|2K$/i.11(a.2j)&&D.1g(a,\'30\')==\'93\'))a=a.1s;I D(a)}});D.P([\'5e\',\'5G\'],H(i,b){J c=\'4y\'+b;D.17[c]=H(a){G(!7[0])I;I a!=12?7.P(H(){7==1b||7==S?1b.92(!i?a:D(1b).2e(),i?a:D(1b).2c()):7[c]=a}):7[0]==1b||7[0]==S?46[i?\'aI\':\'aJ\']||D.71&&S.1C[c]||S.1c[c]:7[0][c]}});D.P(["6N","4b"],H(i,b){J c=i?"5e":"5G",4f=i?"6k":"6i";D.17["5s"+b]=H(){I 7[b.3y()]()+25(7,"57"+c)+25(7,"57"+4f)};D.17["90"+b]=H(a){I 7["5s"+b]()+25(7,"2C"+c+"4b")+25(7,"2C"+4f+"4b")+(a?25(7,"6S"+c)+25(7,"6S"+4f):0)}})})();',62,669,'|||||||this|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||if|function|return|var|length|data|true|else|type|each|false|for|document|elem|null|style|event||nodeName|||test|undefined||browser|options|nodeType|fn|display|arguments|url|window|body|parentNode|add|msie|css|indexOf|prop|typeof|call|extend|script|in|replace|push|constructor|text|offsetParent|cur|status|div|apply|firstChild|opacity|now|left|while|documentElement|isFunction|filter|className|hidden|handle|match|complete|attr|ret|hide|show|dataType|trigger|doc|split|top|table|try|catch|success|break|cache|height||remove|tbody|string|guid|num|global|ready|fx|Math|curCSS|start|scrollTop|makeArray|scrollLeft|max|animate|width|offset|tagName|safari|map|toggle||done|Array|find|toUpperCase|button|special|duration|id|copy|value|handler|ownerDocument|select|new|border|exec|stack|none|opera|nextSibling|pushStack|target|html|inArray|unit|xml|bind|GET|isReady|merge|pos|timeout|delete|one|selected|px|step|jsre|position|async|preventDefault|overflow|name|which|queue|removeChild|namespace|insertBefore|nth|removeData|fixed|parseFloat|error|readyState|multiFilter|createElement|rl|re|trim|end|_|param|first|get|results|parseInt|slice|childNodes|encodeURIComponent|append|events|elems|toLowerCase|json|readyList|setTimeout|grep|mouseenter|color|is|custom|getElementsByTagName|block|stopPropagation|addEventListener|callee|proxy|mouseleave|timers|defaultView|password|disabled|last|has|appendChild|form|domManip|props|ajax|orig|set|easing|mozilla|load|prototype|curAnim|self|charCode|timerId|object|offsetChild|Width|parentOffset|src|unbind|br|currentStyle|clean|float|visible|relatedTarget|previousSibling|handlers|isXMLDoc|on|setup|nodeIndex|unique|shift|javascript|child|RegExp|_default|deep|scroll|lastModified|teardown|setRequestHeader|timeStamp|update|empty|tr|getAttribute|innerHTML|setInterval|checked|fromElement|Number|jQuery|state|active|jsonp|accepts|application|dir|input|responseText|click|styleSheets|unload|not|lastToggle|outline|mouseout|getPropertyValue|mouseover|getComputedStyle|bindReady|String|padding|pageX|metaKey|keyCode|getWH|andSelf|clientX|Left|all|visibility|container|index|init|triggered|removeAttribute|classFilter|prevObject|submit|file|after|windowData|inner|client|globalEval|sibling|jquery|absolute|clone|wrapAll|dequeue|version|triggerHandler|oldblock|ctrlKey|createTextNode|Top|handleError|getResponseHeader|parsererror|speeds|checkbox|old|00|radio|swing|href|Modified|ifModified|lastChild|safari2|startTime|offsetTop|offsetLeft|username|location|ajaxSettings|getElementById|isSimple|values|selectedIndex|runtimeStyle|rsLeft|_load|loaded|DOMContentLoaded|clientTop|clientLeft|toElement|srcElement|val|pageY|POST|unshift|Bottom|clientY|Right|fix|exclusive|detachEvent|cloneNode|removeEventListener|swap|toString|join|attachEvent|eval|substr|head|parse|textarea|reset|image|zoom|odd|even|before|prepend|exclude|expr|quickClass|quickID|uuid|quickChild|continue|Height|textContent|appendTo|contents|open|margin|evalScript|borderTopWidth|borderLeftWidth|parent|httpData|setArray|CSS1Compat|compatMode|boxModel|cssFloat|linear|def|webkit|nodeValue|speed|_toggle|eq|100|replaceWith|304|concat|200|alpha|Last|httpNotModified|getAttributeNode|httpSuccess|clearInterval|abort|beforeSend|splice|styleFloat|throw|colgroup|XMLHttpRequest|ActiveXObject|scriptCharset|callback|fieldset|multiple|processData|getBoundingClientRect|contentType|link|ajaxSend|ajaxSuccess|ajaxError|col|ajaxComplete|ajaxStop|ajaxStart|serializeArray|notmodified|keypress|keydown|change|mouseup|mousedown|dblclick|focus|blur|stylesheet|hasClass|rel|doScroll|black|hover|solid|cancelBubble|returnValue|wheelDelta|view|round|shiftKey|resize|screenY|screenX|relatedNode|mousemove|prevValue|originalTarget|offsetHeight|keyup|newValue|offsetWidth|eventPhase|detail|currentTarget|cancelable|bubbles|attrName|attrChange|altKey|originalEvent|charAt|0n|substring|animated|header|noConflict|line|enabled|innerText|contains|only|weight|font|gt|lt|uFFFF|u0128|size|417|Boolean|Date|toggleClass|removeClass|addClass|removeAttr|replaceAll|insertAfter|prependTo|wrap|contentWindow|contentDocument|iframe|children|siblings|prevAll|wrapInner|nextAll|outer|prev|scrollTo|static|marginTop|next|inline|parents|able|cellSpacing|adobeair|cellspacing|522|maxLength|maxlength|readOnly|400|readonly|fast|600|class|slow|1px|htmlFor|reverse|10000|PI|cos|compatible|Function|setData|ie|ra|it|rv|getData|userAgent|navigator|fadeTo|fadeIn|slideToggle|slideUp|slideDown|ig|responseXML|content|1223|NaN|fadeOut|300|protocol|send|setAttribute|option|dataFilter|cssText|changed|be|Accept|stop|With|Requested|Object|can|GMT|property|1970|Jan|01|Thu|Since|If|Type|Content|XMLHTTP|th|Microsoft|td|onreadystatechange|onload|cap|charset|colg|host|tfoot|specified|with|1_|thead|leg|plain|attributes|opt|embed|urlencoded|www|area|hr|ajaxSetup|meta|post|getJSON|getScript|marginLeft|img|elements|pageYOffset|pageXOffset|abbr|serialize|pixelLeft'.split('|'),0,{}))
// end jquery
</script>
 
<script type="text/javascript">
//** start ddaccordion
//** Accordion Content script: By Dynamic Drive, at http://www.dynamicdrive.com
//** Created: Jan 7th, 08'
 
//Version 1.3: April 3rd, 08':
//**1) Script now no longer conflicts with other JS frameworks
//**2) Adds custom oninit() and onopenclose() event handlers that fire when Accordion Content instance has initialized, plus whenever a header is opened/closed
//**3) Adds support for expanding header(s) using the URL parameter (ie: http://mysite.com/accordion.htm?headerclass=0,1)
 
//April 9th, 08': Fixed "defaultexpanded" setting not working when page first loads
 
//Version 1.4: June 4th, 08':
//**1) Added option to activate a header "mouseover" instead of the default "click"
//**2) Bug persistence not working when used with jquery 1.2.6
 
//Version 1.5: June 20th, 08':
//**1) Adds new "onemustopen:true/false" parameter, which lets you set whether at least one header should be open at all times (so never all closed).
//**2) Changed cookie path to site wide for persistence feature
//**3) Fixed bug so "expandedindices" parameter in oninit(headers, expandedindices) returns empty array [] instead of [-1] when no expanded headers found
 
//**1) Version 1.5.1: June 27th, 08': Fixed "defaultexpanded" setting not working properly when used with jquery 1.2.6
 
//Version 1.6: Oct 3rd, 08':
//**1) Adds new "mouseoverdelay" param that sets delay before headers are activated when "revealtype" param is set to "mouseover"
//**2) Fixed bug with "onemustopen" param not working properly when "revealtype" is set to "click"
 
 
var ddaccordion={
	
	contentclassname:{}, //object to store corresponding contentclass name based on headerclass
 
	expandone:function(headerclass, selected){ //PUBLIC function to expand a particular header
		this.toggleone(headerclass, selected, "expand")
	},
 
	collapseone:function(headerclass, selected){ //PUBLIC function to collapse a particular header
		this.toggleone(headerclass, selected, "collapse")
	},
 
	expandall:function(headerclass){ //PUBLIC function to expand all headers based on their shared CSS classname
		var $=jQuery
		var $headers=$('.'+headerclass)
		$('.'+this.contentclassname[headerclass]+':hidden').each(function(){
			$headers.eq(parseInt($(this).attr('contentindex'))).trigger("evt_accordion")
		})
	},
 
	collapseall:function(headerclass){ //PUBLIC function to collapse all headers based on their shared CSS classname
		var $=jQuery
		var $headers=$('.'+headerclass)
		$('.'+this.contentclassname[headerclass]+':visible').each(function(){
			$headers.eq(parseInt($(this).attr('contentindex'))).trigger("evt_accordion")
		})
	},
 
	toggleone:function(headerclass, selected, optstate){ //PUBLIC function to expand/ collapse a particular header
		var $=jQuery
		var $targetHeader=$('.'+headerclass).eq(selected)
		var $subcontent=$('.'+this.contentclassname[headerclass]).eq(selected)
		if (typeof optstate=="undefined" || optstate=="expand" && $subcontent.is(":hidden") || optstate=="collapse" && $subcontent.is(":visible"))
			$targetHeader.trigger("evt_accordion")
	},
 
	expandit:function($targetHeader, $targetContent, config, useractivated){
		$targetContent.slideDown(config.animatespeed, function(){config.onopenclose($targetHeader.get(0), parseInt($targetHeader.attr('headerindex')), $targetContent.css('display'), useractivated)})
		this.transformHeader($targetHeader, config, "expand")
	},
 
	collapseit:function($targetHeader, $targetContent, config, isuseractivated){
		$targetContent.slideUp(config.animatespeed, function(){config.onopenclose($targetHeader.get(0), parseInt($targetHeader.attr('headerindex')), $targetContent.css('display'), isuseractivated)})
		this.transformHeader($targetHeader, config, "collapse")
	},
 
	transformHeader:function($targetHeader, config, state){
		$targetHeader.addClass((state=="expand")? config.cssclass.expand : config.cssclass.collapse) //alternate btw "expand" and "collapse" CSS classes
		.removeClass((state=="expand")? config.cssclass.collapse : config.cssclass.expand)
		if (config.htmlsetting.location=='src'){ //Change header image (assuming header is an image)?
			$targetHeader=($targetHeader.is("img"))? $targetHeader : $targetHeader.find('img').eq(0) //Set target to either header itself, or first image within header
			$targetHeader.attr('src', (state=="expand")? config.htmlsetting.expand : config.htmlsetting.collapse) //change header image
		}
		else if (config.htmlsetting.location=="prefix") //if change "prefix" HTML, locate dynamically added ".accordprefix" span tag and change it
			$targetHeader.find('.accordprefix').html((state=="expand")? config.htmlsetting.expand : config.htmlsetting.collapse)
		else if (config.htmlsetting.location=="suffix")
			$targetHeader.find('.accordsuffix').html((state=="expand")? config.htmlsetting.expand : config.htmlsetting.collapse)
	},
 
	urlparamselect:function(headerclass){
		var result=window.location.search.match(new RegExp(headerclass+"=((\\d+)(,(\\d+))*)", "i")) //check for "?headerclass=2,3,4" in URL
		if (result!=null)
			result=RegExp.$1.split(',')
		return result //returns null, [index], or [index1,index2,etc], where index are the desired selected header indices
	},
 
	getCookie:function(Name){ 
		var re=new RegExp(Name+"=[^;]+", "i") //construct RE to search for target name/value pair
		if (document.cookie.match(re)) //if cookie found
			return document.cookie.match(re)[0].split("=")[1] //return its value
		return null
	},
 
	setCookie:function(name, value){
		document.cookie = name + "=" + value + "; path=/"
	},
 
	init:function(config){
	document.write('<style type="text/css">\n')
	document.write('.'+config.contentclass+'{display: none}\n') //generate CSS to hide contents
	document.write('<\/style>')
	jQuery(document).ready(function($){
		ddaccordion.urlparamselect(config.headerclass)
		var persistedheaders=ddaccordion.getCookie(config.headerclass)
		ddaccordion.contentclassname[config.headerclass]=config.contentclass //remember contentclass name based on headerclass
		config.cssclass={collapse: config.toggleclass[0], expand: config.toggleclass[1]} //store expand and contract CSS classes as object properties
		config.revealtype=/^(click)|(mouseover)$/i.test(config.revealtype)? config.revealtype.replace(/mouseover/i, "mouseenter") : "click"
		config.htmlsetting={location: config.togglehtml[0], collapse: config.togglehtml[1], expand: config.togglehtml[2]} //store HTML settings as object properties
		config.oninit=(typeof config.oninit=="undefined")? function(){} : config.oninit //attach custom "oninit" event handler
		config.onopenclose=(typeof config.onopenclose=="undefined")? function(){} : config.onopenclose //attach custom "onopenclose" event handler
		var lastexpanded={} //object to hold reference to last expanded header and content (jquery objects)
		var expandedindices=ddaccordion.urlparamselect(config.headerclass) || ((config.persiststate && persistedheaders!=null)? persistedheaders : config.defaultexpanded)
		if (typeof expandedindices=='string') //test for string value (exception is config.defaultexpanded, which is an array)
			expandedindices=expandedindices.replace(/c/ig, '').split(',') //transform string value to an array (ie: "c1,c2,c3" becomes [1,2,3]
		var $subcontents=$('.'+config["contentclass"])
		if (expandedindices.length==1 && expandedindices[0]=="-1") //check for expandedindices value of [-1], indicating persistence is on and no content expanded
			expandedindices=[]
		if (config["collapseprev"] && expandedindices.length>1) //only allow one content open?
			expandedindices=[expandedindices.pop()] //return last array element as an array (for sake of jQuery.inArray())
		if (config["onemustopen"] && expandedindices.length==0) //if at least one content should be open at all times and none are, open 1st header
			expandedindices=[0]
		$('.'+config["headerclass"]).each(function(index){ //loop through all headers
			if (/(prefix)|(suffix)/i.test(config.htmlsetting.location) && $(this).html()!=""){ //add a SPAN element to header depending on user setting and if header is a container tag
				$('<span class="accordprefix"></span>').prependTo(this)
				$('<span class="accordsuffix"></span>').appendTo(this)
			}
			$(this).attr('headerindex', index+'h') //store position of this header relative to its peers
			$subcontents.eq(index).attr('contentindex', index+'c') //store position of this content relative to its peers
			var $subcontent=$subcontents.eq(index)
			var needle=(typeof expandedindices[0]=="number")? index : index+'' //check for data type within expandedindices array- index should match that type
			if (jQuery.inArray(needle, expandedindices)!=-1){ //check for headers that should be expanded automatically (convert index to string first)
				if (config.animatedefault==false)
					$subcontent.show()
				ddaccordion.expandit($(this), $subcontent, config, false) //Last Boolean value sets 'isuseractivated' parameter
				lastexpanded={$header:$(this), $content:$subcontent}
			}  //end check
			else{
				$subcontent.hide()
				config.onopenclose($(this).get(0), parseInt($(this).attr('headerindex')), $subcontent.css('display'), false) //Last Boolean value sets 'isuseractivated' parameter
				ddaccordion.transformHeader($(this), config, "collapse")
			}
		})
		$('.'+config["headerclass"]).bind("evt_accordion", function(){ //assign custom event handler that expands/ contacts a header
				var $subcontent=$subcontents.eq(parseInt($(this).attr('headerindex'))) //get subcontent that should be expanded/collapsed
				if ($subcontent.css('display')=="none"){
					ddaccordion.expandit($(this), $subcontent, config, true) //Last Boolean value sets 'isuseractivated' parameter
					if (config["collapseprev"] && lastexpanded.$header && $(this).get(0)!=lastexpanded.$header.get(0)){ //collapse previous content?
						ddaccordion.collapseit(lastexpanded.$header, lastexpanded.$content, config, true) //Last Boolean value sets 'isuseractivated' parameter
					}
					lastexpanded={$header:$(this), $content:$subcontent}
				}
				else if (!config["onemustopen"] || config["onemustopen"] && lastexpanded.$header && $(this).get(0)!=lastexpanded.$header.get(0)){
					ddaccordion.collapseit($(this), $subcontent, config, true) //Last Boolean value sets 'isuseractivated' parameter
				}
 		})
		$('.'+config["headerclass"]).bind(config.revealtype, function(){
			if (config.revealtype=="mouseenter"){
				clearTimeout(config.revealdelay)
				var headerindex=parseInt($(this).attr("headerindex"))
				config.revealdelay=setTimeout(function(){ddaccordion.expandone(config["headerclass"], headerindex)}, config.mouseoverdelay || 0)
			}
			else{
				$(this).trigger("evt_accordion")
				return false //cancel default click behavior
			}
		})
		$('.'+config["headerclass"]).bind("mouseleave", function(){
			clearTimeout(config.revealdelay)
		})
		config.oninit($('.'+config["headerclass"]).get(), expandedindices)
		$(window).bind('unload', function(){ //clean up and persist on page unload
			$('.'+config["headerclass"]).unbind()
			var expandedindices=[]
			$('.'+config["contentclass"]+":visible").each(function(index){ //get indices of expanded headers
				expandedindices.push($(this).attr('contentindex'))
			})
			if (config.persiststate==true){ //persist state?
				expandedindices=(expandedindices.length==0)? '-1c' : expandedindices //No contents expanded, indicate that with dummy '-1c' value?
				ddaccordion.setCookie(config.headerclass, expandedindices)
			}
		})
	})
	}
}    //end ddaccordion
</script>
 
 
<script type="text/javascript">
ddaccordion.init({ //top level headers initialization
	headerclass: "expandable", //Shared CSS class name of headers group that are expandable
	contentclass: "categoryitems", //Shared CSS class name of contents group
	revealtype: "click", //Reveal content when user clicks or onmouseover the header? Valid value: "click" or "mouseover
	mouseoverdelay: "200", //if revealtype="mouseover", set delay in milliseconds before header expands onMouseover
	collapseprev: true, //Collapse previous content (so only one open at any time)? true/false 
	defaultexpanded: [], //index of content(s) open by default [index1, index2, etc]. [] denotes no content
	onemustopen: false, //Specify whether at least one header should be open always (so never all headers closed)
	animatedefault: false, //Should contents open by default be animated into view?
	persiststate: true, //persist state of opened contents within browser session?
	toggleclass: ["", "openheader"], //Two CSS classes to be applied to the header when it's collapsed and expanded, respectively ["class1", "class2"]
	togglehtml: ["prefix", "", ""], //Additional HTML added to the header when it's collapsed and expanded, respectively  ["position", "html1", "html2"] (see docs)
	animatespeed: "normal", //speed of animation: integer in milliseconds (ie: 200), or keywords "fast", "normal", or "slow"
	oninit:function(headers, expandedindices){ //custom code to run when headers have initalized
		//do nothing
	},
	onopenclose:function(header, index, state, isuseractivated){ //custom code to run whenever a header is opened or closed
		//do nothing
	}
})
 
ddaccordion.init({ //2nd level headers initialization
	headerclass: "subexpandable", //Shared CSS class name of sub headers group that are expandable
	contentclass: "subcategoryitems", //Shared CSS class name of sub contents group
	revealtype: "click", //Reveal content when user clicks or onmouseover the header? Valid value: "click" or "mouseover
	mouseoverdelay: "200", //if revealtype="mouseover", set delay in milliseconds before header expands onMouseover
	collapseprev: true, //Collapse previous content (so only one open at any time)? true/false 
	defaultexpanded: [], //index of content(s) open by default [index1, index2, etc]. [] denotes no content
	onemustopen: false, //Specify whether at least one header should be open always (so never all headers closed)
	animatedefault: false, //Should contents open by default be animated into view?
	persiststate: true, //persist state of opened contents within browser session?
	toggleclass: ["opensubheader", "closedsubheader"], //Two CSS classes to be applied to the header when it's collapsed and expanded, respectively ["class1", "class2"]
	togglehtml: ["none", "", ""], //Additional HTML added to the header when it's collapsed and expanded, respectively  ["position", "html1", "html2"] (see docs)
	animatespeed: "normal", //speed of animation: integer in milliseconds (ie: 200), or keywords "fast", "normal", or "slow"
	oninit:function(headers, expandedindices){ //custom code to run when headers have initalized
		//do nothing
	},
	onopenclose:function(header, index, state, isuseractivated){ //custom code to run whenever a header is opened or closed
		//do nothing
	}
})
 
</script>
</head>
<body>
<div id="apDivMB">
 <div id="prod"></div>
<div class="arrowlistmenu">
  <h3  class="menuheader expandable">Color</h3>
  <ul class="categoryitems"><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=12" class="subexpandable">Kugler Colors&reg;(COE 96)</a></li><!--
    --><ul class="subcategoryitems"><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=80">Frit, Powder &amp; Rod</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=81">Cane (Sticks)</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=82">Chocolates</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=99">Aventurine</a></li></ul><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=87" class="subexpandable">Boro Color(COE 33)</a></li><!--
    --><ul class="subcategoryitems"><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=105">Glass Alchemy</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=103">Momka</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=162">Parramore New Color</a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=104">Northstar</a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=193">Origin</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=107">Trautman (TAG 33)</a></li><!--
    --></ul><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=163" class="subexpandable">Lampworking(COE 104)</a></li><!--  
    --><ul class="subcategoryitems"><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=167">Beadmaking 104&reg;</a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=164">Effetre (Moretti)</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=187">Northstar Precision</a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=198">Creation is Messy </a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=196">Trautman TAG 104</a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=197">Vetrofond</a></li><!--
    --></ul><!--
    --><li><a onclick=window.location.href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=15" class="subexpandable">Glow Glass (all COEs)</a></li><!--
    --><ul class="subcategoryitems"><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=0">All COEs</a></li><!-- glow glass here
    --></ul></ul>
  <h3 class="menuheader expandable">Boro</h3>
  <ul class="categoryitems"><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=16" class="subexpandable">Simax&reg; Tubing &amp; Rod</a></li><!--
 
    --><ul class="subcategoryitems"><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=68">Standard Wall Tubing</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=49">Medium Wall Tubing</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=50">Heavy Wall Tubing</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=52">Extra Heavy Wall </a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=53">Oversize Tubing</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=54">Rod (solid)</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=55">Iris Tubing</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=56">Daisy Tubing</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=57">Scalloped Tubing</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=58">Capillary Tubing</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=59">Flat Rods (solid)</a></li><!--
    --></ul><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=87" class="subexpandable">Boro Color (COE 33)</a></li><!--
    --><ul class="subcategoryitems"><!--
    --><li><a  href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=105">Glass Alchemy</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=103">Momka</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=162">Parramore New Color</a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=104">Northstar</a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=193">Origin</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=107">Trautman (TAG 33)</a></li><!--
    --></ul><!--
    --><li><a onclick=window.location.href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=17" class="subexpandable">Colorsilicate</a></li><!----><ul class="subcategoryitems"><!--
    --><li><a  href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=17">Tube &amp; Rod</a></li><!--
    --></ul></ul>
  <h3 class="menuheader expandable">Tools</h3>
  <ul class="categoryitems"><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=203" class="subexpandable">Glassblowing Tools</a></li><!--
    --><ul class="subcategoryitems"><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=210">Pipes &amp; Puntys</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=207">Hand Tools</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=204">Blocks &amp; Corking </a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=206">Paddles</a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=205">Brass Stamps</a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=208">Cutting Tools</a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=209">Auto-Puffer</a></li><!--
    --></ul><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=87" class="subexpandable">Lampworking Tools</a></li><!--
    --><ul class="subcategoryitems"><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=76">Beadmaking Tools</a></li><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=74">Graphite Tools</a></li><!--
	--><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=75">Torches &amp; More</a></li><!--
    --></ul></ul>
  <h3 class="menuheader expandable">Safety</h3>
  <ul class="categoryitems"><!--
    --><li><a onclick=window.location.href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=170" class="subexpandable">Eyeware</a></li><!--
    --><ul class="subcategoryitems" ><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=170">Phillips </a></li><!--
    --></ul><!--
    --><li><a onclick=window.location.href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=168" class="subexpandable">Gloves, Mitts &amp; Sleeves</a></li><!--
    --><ul class="subcategoryitems" ><!--
    --><li><a href="index.asp?PageAction=VIEWCATS&amp;Category=0">All</a></li><!--
    --></ul><!--
    --></ul>
</div>
<div id="prodBottom"></div></div>
</body>
</html>

Open in new window

0
 

Author Comment

by:benshort
ID: 23715117
Its an IE problem really, i realize now.  Stuck between IE not recognizing a legal DOCTYPE , and Monster sticking me with a legal but IE unrecognized doctype. ughh..
(unfortunately i don't think they'll listen to me, IE or Monster) .

Anyway I revised pages and they now validate, under their doctypes.
It didn't help the flicker problem in IE but at least eliminates some other potential causes.

with Monster assigned DOCTYPE (flickers in IE) =
http://www.crinv.com/accordionTestMonsterDoctypeClean.html

and with IE recognized DOCTYPE(no flicker)=
http://www.crinv.com/accordionTestGoodClean.html
0
Independent Software Vendors: We Want Your Opinion

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 

Accepted Solution

by:
BeShort earned 672 total points
ID: 23758054
There is NO solution. Once browser has read DOCTYPE its the mode (quirks/standards) is set.
0
 
LVL 5

Assisted Solution

by:ti84p
ti84p earned 664 total points
ID: 24957653
ie has a meta tag that can also set if it renders in quirks mode or not, but I'm not sure what versions of ie support it
0
 
LVL 43

Expert Comment

by:David S.
ID: 24957840
> ie has a meta tag that can also set if it renders in quirks mode or not

That's a feature of IE8+.
0
 
LVL 8

Assisted Solution

by:dampsey
dampsey earned 664 total points
ID: 26452500
the following site has a veri good sample

http://www.asp-php.net/scripts/asp.net/aspnet-xhtml.php?page=2
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:ti84p
ID: 26457091
another idea might be to use iframes and put your own page with a proper doctype into a frame that takes up the entire screen
0
 
LVL 75

Expert Comment

by:Michel Plungjan
ID: 36116545
This question has been classified as abandoned and is closed as part of the Cleanup Program. See the recommendation for more details.
0