Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

How can I ban the Ukraine from my website?

Posted on 2009-04-14
13
Medium Priority
?
722 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-06
Hi

Operating System:

CentOS 5.2

Problem:

I know how to ban a single ip address using .htaccess.

However, I have a list of IP address ranges for the Ukraine and I would like to write a script to ban the whole country.

Question 1:

How would I write an .htaccess comand to ban all ip addresses in the range:

192.168.0.1 192.168.0.255

Question 2:

Is there a more elegant way of banning whole countries from a website?

Many Thanks,

Adrian Smith

 
0
Comment
Question by:lwfuk
  • 5
  • 5
  • 2
  • +1
13 Comments
 
LVL 29

Expert Comment

by:fosiul01
ID: 24136305
go to this site

http://blockacountry.com/

clieck on country, it will give you all the Ip

and also it will give you to create .httaccess file

just copy and and past in your .httacess file
0
 
LVL 29

Expert Comment

by:fosiul01
ID: 24136318
about your question 1

order allow,deny
deny from 192.168.0.0/24
allow from all
0
 

Author Comment

by:lwfuk
ID: 24136324
Dear Fosiul01

My virus software reports that the link above has links to malicious software.

Exploit:HTML/IframeRef.gen is generic detection for specially formed IFrame tags that point to remote Web sites containing malicious content, for example malicious Javascript containing an exploit for a specific vulnerability.
0
 
LVL 16

Accepted Solution

by:
ai_ja_nai earned 1000 total points
ID: 24136326
To block a range, for example:

Deny from 69.60.114.0 to 69.60.125.255

-----

Any of the following:

Deny from 64.251.114
Deny from 64.251.115
Deny from 64.251.116
Deny from 64.251.117
Deny from 64.251.118
Deny from 64.251.119
Deny from 64.251.120
Deny from 64.251.121
Deny from 64.251.122
Deny from 64.251.123
Deny from 64.251.124
Deny from 64.251.125

-or-

# Deny 69.60.114.0 - 69.60.115.255 (512 addresses)
Deny from 69.60.114.0/23
# Deny 69.60.116.0 - 69.60.119.255 (1024 addresses)
Deny from 69.60.116.0/22
# Deny 69.60.120.0 - 69.60.123.255 (1024 addresses)
Deny From 69.60.120.0/22
# Deny 69.60.124.0 - 69.60.125.255 (512 addresses)
Deny from 69.60.124.0/23

-or-

# Deny 69.60.114.0 - 69.60.115.255 (512 addresses)
Deny from 69.60.114.0/255.255.254.0
# Deny 69.60.116.0 - 69.60.119.255 (1024 addresses)
Deny from 69.60.116.0/255.255.252.0
# Deny 69.60.120.0 - 69.60.123.255 (1024 addresses)
Deny From 69.60.120.0/255.255.252.0
# Deny 69.60.124.0 - 69.60.125.255 (512 addresses)
Deny from 69.60.124.0/255.255.254.0

-or-

Setenvif Remote-Addr "^69\.60\.1(1[4-9]¦2[0-5])\." getout
Deny from getout
0
 
LVL 29

Expert Comment

by:fosiul01
ID: 24136341
this is legete site, i got the same, but its could be due to some java script
i have copyed , check, its for ukrain .


<Limit GET HEAD POST>
order allow,deny
deny from 62.16.0.0/19
deny from 62.64.64.0/18
deny from 62.80.160.0/19
deny from 62.149.0.0/19
deny from 62.221.32.0/19
deny from 62.244.0.0/18
deny from 77.47.128.0/17
deny from 77.52.0.0/16
deny from 77.75.144.0/21
deny from 77.87.16.0/21
deny from 77.87.32.0/21
deny from 77.87.64.0/21
deny from 77.87.80.0/21
deny from 77.87.144.0/21
deny from 77.88.192.0/18
deny from 77.90.192.0/18
deny from 77.91.128.0/18
deny from 77.93.32.0/19
deny from 77.109.0.0/18
deny from 77.120.0.0/14
deny from 77.222.128.0/19
deny from 77.239.160.0/19
deny from 77.242.160.0/20
deny from 77.244.32.0/20
deny from 77.247.16.0/20
deny from 78.137.0.0/18
deny from 78.152.160.0/19
deny from 80.70.64.0/20
deny from 80.70.80.0/20
deny from 80.73.0.0/20
deny from 80.77.32.0/20
deny from 80.78.32.0/20
deny from 80.78.48.0/20
deny from 80.84.176.0/20
deny from 80.90.224.0/20
deny from 80.91.160.0/20
deny from 80.91.176.0/20
deny from 80.92.224.0/20
deny from 80.93.112.0/20
deny from 80.243.144.0/20
deny from 80.245.112.0/20
deny from 80.249.224.0/20
deny from 80.252.240.0/20
deny from 80.254.0.0/20
deny from 80.255.64.0/20
deny from 81.17.128.0/20
deny from 81.21.0.0/20
deny from 81.23.16.0/20
deny from 81.24.208.0/20
deny from 81.25.224.0/20
deny from 81.30.160.0/20
deny from 81.90.224.0/20
deny from 81.95.176.0/20
deny from 82.144.192.0/19
deny from 82.193.96.0/19
deny from 82.207.0.0/17
deny from 83.137.88.0/21
deny from 83.143.232.0/21
deny from 83.170.192.0/18
deny from 83.218.224.0/19
deny from 85.90.192.0/19
deny from 85.114.192.0/19
deny from 85.159.0.0/21
deny from 85.198.128.0/18
deny from 85.223.128.0/17
deny from 85.238.96.0/19
deny from 86.111.224.0/21
deny from 87.236.224.0/21
deny from 87.238.152.0/21
deny from 88.81.224.0/19
deny from 88.208.0.0/18
deny from 88.214.64.0/18
deny from 89.19.96.0/19
deny from 89.21.64.0/19
deny from 89.28.200.0/21
deny from 89.105.224.0/19
deny from 89.110.64.0/18
deny from 89.162.128.0/17
deny from 89.185.0.0/19
deny from 89.187.0.0/19
deny from 89.200.232.0/21
deny from 89.200.248.0/21
deny from 89.207.184.0/21
deny from 89.209.0.0/16
deny from 89.251.16.0/20
deny from 89.252.0.0/18
deny from 91.90.8.0/21
deny from 91.90.16.0/21
deny from 91.90.32.0/21
deny from 91.90.80.0/21
deny from 91.102.176.0/21
deny from 91.103.120.0/21
deny from 91.123.16.0/20
deny from 91.123.144.0/20
deny from 91.124.0.0/16
deny from 91.142.160.0/20
deny from 91.145.192.0/18
deny from 91.189.112.0/21
deny from 91.189.128.0/21
deny from 91.189.152.0/21
deny from 91.192.4.0/22
deny from 91.192.20.0/22
deny from 91.192.24.0/22
deny from 91.192.44.0/22
deny from 91.192.60.0/22
deny from 91.192.84.0/22
deny from 91.192.96.0/22
deny from 91.192.128.0/22
deny from 91.192.132.0/22
deny from 91.192.136.0/22
deny from 91.192.152.0/22
deny from 91.192.156.0/22
deny from 91.192.160.0/22
deny from 91.192.180.0/22
deny from 91.192.184.0/22
deny from 91.192.188.0/22
deny from 91.192.216.0/22
deny from 91.192.240.0/22
deny from 91.193.8.0/22
deny from 91.193.32.0/22
deny from 91.193.68.0/22
deny from 91.193.72.0/22
deny from 91.193.76.0/22
deny from 91.193.80.0/22
deny from 91.193.88.0/22
deny from 91.193.104.0/22
deny from 91.193.124.0/22
deny from 91.193.152.0/22
deny from 91.193.164.0/22
deny from 91.193.172.0/22
deny from 91.193.192.0/22
deny from 91.193.204.0/22
deny from 91.193.216.0/22
deny from 91.193.220.0/22
deny from 91.193.232.0/22
deny from 91.193.252.0/22
deny from 91.194.24.0/23
deny from 91.194.34.0/23
deny from 91.194.50.0/23
deny from 91.194.54.0/23
deny from 91.194.56.0/23
deny from 91.194.72.0/23
deny from 91.194.78.0/23
deny from 91.194.80.0/23
deny from 91.194.88.0/23
deny from 91.194.104.0/23
deny from 91.194.116.0/23
deny from 91.194.124.0/23
deny from 91.194.134.0/23
deny from 91.194.162.0/23
deny from 91.194.164.0/23
deny from 91.196.0.0/22
deny from 91.196.52.0/22
deny from 91.196.60.0/22
deny from 91.196.80.0/22
deny from 91.196.88.0/22
deny from 91.196.92.0/22
deny from 91.196.96.0/22
deny from 91.196.100.0/22
deny from 91.196.120.0/22
deny from 91.196.132.0/22
deny from 91.196.136.0/22
deny from 91.196.148.0/22
deny from 91.196.156.0/22
deny from 91.196.160.0/22
deny from 91.196.164.0/22
deny from 91.196.176.0/22
deny from 91.196.192.0/22
deny from 91.196.196.0/22
deny from 91.196.200.0/22
deny from 91.198.1.0/24
deny from 91.198.10.0/24
deny from 91.198.20.0/24
deny from 193.0.227.0/24
deny from 193.0.228.0/24
deny from 193.0.240.0/24
deny from 193.0.247.0/24
deny from 193.9.158.0/24
deny from 193.16.45.0/24
deny from 193.16.47.0/24
deny from 193.16.101.0/24
deny from 193.16.105.0/24
deny from 193.16.233.0/24
deny from 193.16.238.0/24
deny from 193.16.247.0/24
deny from 193.17.46.0/24
deny from 193.17.69.0/24
deny from 193.17.174.0/24
deny from 193.17.208.0/24
deny from 193.17.213.0/24
deny from 193.17.216.0/24
deny from 193.17.217.0/24
deny from 193.17.226.0/24
deny from 193.17.228.0/24
deny from 193.17.253.0/24
deny from 193.19.74.0/23
deny from 193.19.84.0/23
deny from 193.19.86.0/23
deny from 193.19.96.0/23
deny from 193.19.100.0/23
deny from 193.19.108.0/23
deny from 193.19.110.0/23
deny from 193.19.132.0/22
deny from 193.19.152.0/22
deny from 193.19.184.0/22
deny from 193.19.200.0/22
deny from 193.19.204.0/22
deny from 193.19.228.0/22
deny from 193.19.240.0/22
deny from 193.19.244.0/22
deny from 193.19.252.0/22
deny from 193.22.6.0/24
deny from 193.22.84.0/24
deny from 193.22.138.0/24
deny from 193.22.140.0/24
deny from 193.23.0.0/24
deny from 193.23.53.0/24
deny from 193.23.60.0/24
deny from 193.23.122.0/24
deny from 193.23.157.0/24
deny from 193.23.181.0/24
deny from 193.23.183.0/24
deny from 193.23.225.0/24
deny from 193.24.25.0/24
deny from 193.24.30.0/24
deny from 193.24.232.0/22
deny from 193.25.106.0/23
deny from 193.25.108.0/23
deny from 193.25.176.0/23
deny from 193.25.180.0/23
deny from 193.25.255.0/24
deny from 193.26.3.0/24
deny from 193.26.13.0/24
deny from 193.26.20.0/24
deny from 193.26.27.0/24
deny from 193.26.134.0/24
deny from 193.27.0.0/24
deny from 193.27.47.0/24
deny from 193.27.68.0/23
deny from 193.27.80.0/23
deny from 193.27.208.0/23
deny from 193.27.234.0/23
deny from 193.27.242.0/23
deny from 193.28.85.0/24
deny from 193.28.87.0/24
deny from 193.28.92.0/24
deny from 193.28.177.0/24
deny from 193.28.186.0/24
deny from 193.28.200.0/24
deny from 193.29.53.0/24
deny from 193.29.128.0/24
deny from 193.29.203.0/24
deny from 193.29.204.0/24
deny from 193.29.220.0/24
deny from 193.30.244.0/22
deny from 193.32.21.0/24
deny from 193.33.10.0/23
deny from 193.33.26.0/23
deny from 193.33.28.0/23
deny from 193.33.38.0/23
deny from 193.33.44.0/23
deny from 193.33.48.0/23
deny from 193.33.54.0/23
deny from 193.33.62.0/23
deny from 193.33.64.0/23
deny from 193.33.68.0/23
deny from 193.33.70.0/23
deny from 193.33.80.0/23
deny from 193.33.82.0/23
deny from 193.33.84.0/23
deny from 193.33.86.0/23
deny from 193.33.104.0/23
deny from 193.33.146.0/23
deny from 193.33.172.0/23
deny from 193.33.196.0/23
deny from 193.33.202.0/23
deny from 193.33.204.0/23
deny from 193.33.206.0/23
deny from 193.33.212.0/23
deny from 193.33.236.0/23
deny from 193.34.8.0/22
deny from 193.34.12.0/22
deny from 193.34.20.0/22
deny from 193.34.60.0/22
deny from 193.34.72.0/22
deny from 193.34.76.0/22
deny from 193.34.92.0/22
deny from 193.34.96.0/22
deny from 193.34.128.0/23
deny from 193.34.140.0/23
deny from 193.34.154.0/23
deny from 193.34.160.0/23
deny from 193.34.168.0/23
deny from 193.34.172.0/23
deny from 193.34.184.0/23
deny from 193.34.193.128/25
deny from 193.35.25.0/24
deny from 193.36.187.0/24
deny from 193.37.133.0/24
deny from 193.37.141.0/24
deny from 193.37.156.0/24
deny from 193.39.69.0/24
deny from 193.39.72.0/24
deny from 193.39.75.0/24
deny from 193.39.76.0/23
deny from 193.39.114.0/24
deny from 193.39.118.0/24
deny from 193.41.4.0/23
deny from 193.41.38.0/24
deny from 193.41.48.0/22
deny from 193.41.60.0/22
deny from 193.41.80.0/24
deny from 193.41.88.0/24
deny from 193.41.128.0/22
deny from 193.41.160.0/22
deny from 193.41.172.0/22
deny from 193.41.184.0/22
deny from 193.41.218.0/23
deny from 193.41.239.0/24
deny from 193.43.95.0/24
deny from 193.43.148.0/24
deny from 193.43.222.0/23
deny from 193.43.248.0/22
deny from 193.47.70.0/24
deny from 193.47.85.0/24
deny from 193.47.137.0/24
deny from 193.47.145.0/24
deny from 193.47.166.0/24
deny from 193.58.0.128/25
deny from 193.58.248.0/24
deny from 193.58.251.0/24
deny from 193.58.254.0/24
deny from 193.84.19.0/24
deny from 193.84.50.0/24
deny from 193.84.72.0/24
deny from 193.84.77.0/24
deny from 193.84.90.0/24
deny from 193.93.12.0/22
deny from 193.93.16.0/22
deny from 193.93.48.0/22
deny from 193.93.76.0/22
deny from 193.93.100.0/22
deny from 193.93.108.0/22
deny from 193.93.116.0/22
deny from 193.93.160.0/22
deny from 193.93.184.0/22
deny from 193.93.188.0/22
deny from 193.93.192.0/22
deny from 193.93.212.0/22
deny from 193.93.228.0/22
deny from 193.93.244.0/22
deny from 193.108.36.0/23
deny from 193.108.38.0/23
deny from 193.108.44.0/23
deny from 193.108.46.0/23
deny from 193.108.48.0/22
deny from 193.108.112.0/22
deny from 193.108.116.0/22
deny from 193.108.120.0/22
deny from 193.108.124.0/22
deny from 193.108.128.0/23
deny from 193.108.130.0/23
deny from 193.108.162.0/23
deny from 193.108.170.0/23
deny from 193.108.209.0/24
deny from 193.108.226.0/23
deny from 193.108.236.0/23
deny from 193.108.240.0/22
deny from 193.108.248.0/22
deny from 193.109.8.0/22
deny from 193.109.80.0/24
deny from 193.109.84.0/24
deny from 193.109.93.0/24
deny from 193.109.100.0/22
deny from 193.109.108.0/22
deny from 193.109.128.0/23
deny from 193.109.144.0/22
deny from 193.109.160.0/22
deny from 193.109.164.0/22
deny from 193.109.168.0/22
deny from 193.109.240.0/23
deny from 193.109.248.0/23
deny from 193.110.16.0/22
deny from 193.110.20.0/22
deny from 193.110.76.0/22
deny from 193.110.89.0/24
deny from 193.110.100.0/23
deny from 193.110.106.0/23
deny from 193.110.124.0/22
deny from 193.110.134.0/24
deny from 193.110.144.0/24
deny from 193.110.156.0/24
deny from 193.110.160.0/23
deny from 193.110.162.0/23
deny from 193.110.168.0/23
deny from 193.110.172.0/23
deny from 193.110.174.0/23
deny from 193.110.176.0/23
deny from 193.110.184.0/23
deny from 193.110.188.0/23
deny from 193.111.0.0/23
deny from 193.111.2.0/23
deny from 193.111.6.0/23
deny from 193.111.8.0/23
deny from 193.111.16.0/23
deny from 193.111.48.0/22
deny from 193.111.60.0/22
deny from 193.111.83.0/24
deny from 193.111.85.0/24
deny from 193.111.114.0/23
deny from 193.111.126.0/23
deny from 193.111.173.0/24
deny from 193.111.188.0/22
deny from 193.111.204.0/23
deny from 193.111.239.0/24
deny from 193.111.240.0/22
deny from 193.111.248.0/22
deny from 193.138.77.0/24
deny from 193.138.84.0/24
deny from 193.138.87.0/24
deny from 193.138.93.0/24
deny from 193.138.114.0/24
deny from 193.138.122.0/24
deny from 193.138.132.0/22
deny from 193.138.144.0/22
deny from 193.138.184.0/22
deny from 193.138.232.0/22
deny from 193.138.236.0/22
deny from 193.138.244.0/22
deny from 193.142.124.0/24
deny from 193.142.213.0/24
deny from 193.142.218.0/24
deny from 193.142.219.0/24
deny from 193.142.221.0/24
deny from 193.151.12.0/22
deny from 193.151.56.0/22
deny from 193.151.88.0/22
deny from 193.151.104.0/22
deny from 193.151.240.0/22
deny from 193.164.92.0/22
deny from 193.164.130.0/24
deny from 193.164.149.0/24
deny from 193.164.232.96/27
deny from 193.178.124.0/22
deny from 193.178.144.0/22
deny from 193.178.172.0/24
deny from 193.178.187.0/24
deny from 193.178.190.0/24
deny from 193.178.191.0/24
deny from 193.178.228.0/23
deny from 193.178.236.0/23
deny from 193.178.248.0/22
deny from 193.189.88.0/23
deny from 193.189.96.0/23
deny from 193.189.126.0/23
deny from 193.192.15.128/26
deny from 193.192.36.0/23
deny from 193.193.192.0/19
deny from 193.200.22.0/24
deny from 193.200.32.0/23
deny from 193.200.36.0/23
deny from 193.200.38.0/23
deny from 193.200.62.0/23
deny from 193.200.64.0/23
deny from 193.200.68.0/23
deny from 193.200.76.0/23
deny from 193.200.84.0/23
deny from 193.200.88.0/23
deny from 193.200.151.0/24
deny from 193.200.160.0/24
deny from 193.200.161.0/24
deny from 193.200.167.0/24
deny from 193.200.169.0/24
deny from 193.200.173.0/24
deny from 193.200.175.0/24
deny from 193.200.179.0/24
deny from 193.200.183.0/24
deny from 193.200.190.0/24
deny from 193.200.199.0/24
deny from 193.200.209.0/24
deny from 193.200.212.0/24
deny from 193.200.219.0/24
deny from 193.200.229.0/24
deny from 193.200.239.0/24
deny from 193.200.246.0/24
deny from 193.200.248.0/24
deny from 193.200.251.0/24
deny from 193.200.255.0/24
deny from 193.201.26.0/23
deny from 193.201.60.0/22
deny from 193.201.80.0/22
deny from 193.201.98.0/24
deny from 193.201.99.0/24
deny from 193.201.100.0/24
deny from 193.201.116.0/23
deny from 193.201.140.0/22
deny from 193.201.147.128/27
deny from 193.201.150.192/26
deny from 193.201.152.128/25
deny from 193.201.156.0/25
deny from 193.201.175.0/24
deny from 193.201.192.0/23
deny from 193.201.198.0/23
deny from 193.201.206.0/23
deny from 193.201.208.0/22
deny from 193.201.216.0/22
deny from 193.201.224.0/22
deny from 193.202.19.0/24
deny from 193.202.110.0/24
deny from 193.203.36.0/22
deny from 193.203.40.0/22
deny from 193.203.48.0/22
deny from 193.203.218.0/23
deny from 193.203.236.0/23
deny from 193.218.136.0/22
deny from 193.218.140.0/22
deny from 193.218.144.0/22
deny from 193.219.99.0/24
deny from 193.219.124.0/24
deny from 193.222.111.0/24
deny from 193.223.98.0/24
deny from 193.227.96.0/24
deny from 193.227.97.0/24
deny from 193.227.98.0/24
deny from 193.227.115.0/24
deny from 193.227.119.0/24
deny from 193.227.120.0/24
deny from 193.227.206.0/23
deny from 193.227.208.0/22
deny from 193.227.230.0/23
deny from 193.227.250.0/23
deny from 193.238.20.0/22
deny from 193.238.32.0/22
deny from 193.238.44.0/22
deny from 193.238.96.0/22
deny from 193.238.108.0/22
deny from 193.238.116.0/22
deny from 193.238.152.0/22
deny from 193.238.192.0/22
deny from 193.239.24.0/22
deny from 193.239.68.0/22
deny from 193.239.72.0/22
deny from 193.239.128.0/23
deny from 193.239.132.0/23
deny from 193.239.142.0/23
deny from 193.239.152.0/23
deny from 193.239.178.0/23
deny from 193.239.180.0/23
deny from 193.239.216.0/23
deny from 193.239.228.0/23
deny from 193.239.234.0/23
deny from 193.239.238.0/23
deny from 193.239.250.0/23
deny from 193.239.254.0/23
deny from 193.243.156.0/23
deny from 193.243.158.0/23
deny from 193.254.196.0/23
deny from 193.254.208.0/23
deny from 193.254.216.0/23
deny from 193.254.218.0/23
deny from 193.254.220.0/23
deny from 193.254.224.0/23
deny from 193.254.226.0/23
deny from 193.254.232.0/23
deny from 193.254.234.0/23
deny from 194.0.88.0/22
deny from 194.0.104.0/22
deny from 194.0.108.0/22
deny from 194.0.116.0/22
deny from 194.0.131.0/24
deny from 194.0.138.0/24
deny from 194.0.148.0/24
deny from 194.0.150.0/24
deny from 194.0.162.0/24
deny from 194.0.187.0/24
deny from 194.0.200.0/24
deny from 194.0.206.0/24
deny from 194.0.237.0/24
deny from 194.1.177.0/24
deny from 194.1.193.0/24
deny from 194.1.195.0/24
deny from 194.6.196.0/22
deny from 194.6.231.0/24
deny from 194.6.232.0/23
deny from 194.8.51.0/24
deny from 194.8.56.0/24
deny from 194.9.0.0/23
deny from 194.9.2.0/23
deny from 194.9.14.0/23
deny from 194.9.36.0/23
deny from 194.9.50.0/23
deny from 194.9.68.0/23
deny from 194.9.70.0/23
deny from 194.24.162.0/23
deny from 194.24.182.0/23
deny from 194.24.184.0/23
deny from 194.24.186.0/23
deny from 194.24.190.0/23
deny from 194.24.236.0/23
deny from 194.24.246.0/23
deny from 194.29.60.0/22
deny from 194.29.184.0/22
deny from 194.29.205.0/24
deny from 194.30.168.0/24
deny from 194.30.170.0/24
deny from 194.30.172.0/24
deny from 194.33.12.0/24
deny from 194.33.15.0/24
deny from 194.33.180.0/24
deny from 194.33.181.0/24
deny from 194.33.188.0/24
deny from 194.33.189.0/24
deny from 194.42.106.0/23
deny from 194.42.192.0/20
deny from 194.44.0.0/16
deny from 194.50.0.0/24
deny from 194.50.51.0/24
deny from 194.50.81.0/24
deny from 194.50.85.0/24
deny from 194.50.98.0/24
deny from 194.50.114.0/24
deny from 194.50.116.0/24
deny from 194.50.119.0/24
deny from 194.50.124.0/24
deny from 194.50.125.0/24
deny from 194.50.161.0/24
deny from 194.50.167.0/24
deny from 194.50.169.0/24
deny from 194.50.254.0/24
deny from 194.54.76.0/22
deny from 194.54.80.0/22
deny from 194.54.88.0/22
deny from 194.54.152.0/22
deny from 194.54.156.0/22
deny from 194.54.184.0/22
deny from 194.60.69.0/24
deny from 194.60.77.0/24
deny from 194.63.140.0/22
deny from 194.79.8.0/22
deny from 194.79.20.0/22
deny from 194.79.60.0/22
deny from 194.88.1.0/24
deny from 194.88.11.0/24
deny from 194.88.150.0/23
deny from 194.88.152.0/23
deny from 194.88.218.0/23
deny from 194.88.220.0/23
deny from 194.93.160.0/19
deny from 194.105.136.0/23
deny from 194.105.144.0/23
deny from 194.106.208.0/23
deny from 194.106.216.0/23
deny from 194.106.218.0/23
deny from 194.110.79.0/24
deny from 194.110.126.0/24
deny from 194.110.129.0/24
deny from 194.110.160.0/22
deny from 194.110.210.0/24
deny from 194.110.219.0/24
deny from 194.110.252.0/24
deny from 194.110.253.0/24
deny from 194.110.254.0/24
deny from 194.114.132.0/22
deny from 194.114.136.0/22
deny from 194.116.162.0/23
deny from 194.116.170.0/23
deny from 194.116.194.0/23
deny from 194.116.228.0/23
deny from 194.116.232.0/23
deny from 194.116.244.0/23
deny from 194.117.50.0/25
deny from 194.117.55.0/25
deny from 194.125.224.0/22
deny from 194.125.244.0/23
deny from 194.125.248.0/23
deny from 194.126.204.0/24
deny from 194.140.228.0/24
deny from 194.140.229.0/24
deny from 194.140.237.0/24
deny from 194.143.136.0/23
deny from 194.143.148.0/23
deny from 194.143.150.0/23
deny from 194.145.117.0/24
deny from 194.145.198.0/23
deny from 194.145.216.0/23
deny from 194.145.227.0/24
deny from 194.145.244.0/22
deny from 194.146.110.0/24
deny from 194.146.112.0/24
deny from 194.146.116.0/24
deny from 194.146.132.0/22
deny from 194.146.136.0/22
deny from 194.146.140.0/22
deny from 194.146.156.0/22
deny from 194.146.180.0/22
deny from 194.146.188.0/22
deny from 194.146.204.0/22
deny from 194.146.220.0/22
deny from 194.146.228.0/22
deny from 194.150.76.0/22
deny from 194.150.104.0/22
deny from 194.150.174.0/23
deny from 194.150.192.0/23
deny from 194.150.220.0/23
deny from 194.150.232.0/23
deny from 194.153.128.0/24
deny from 194.153.129.0/24
deny from 194.153.148.0/23
deny from 194.169.193.0/24
deny from 194.169.205.0/24
deny from 194.169.206.0/24
deny from 194.169.207.0/24
deny from 194.169.210.0/24
deny from 194.169.238.0/24
deny from 194.176.97.0/24
deny from 194.176.114.0/24
deny from 194.176.117.0/24
deny from 194.176.118.0/24
deny from 194.183.160.0/19
deny from 194.187.24.0/22
deny from 194.187.28.0/22
deny from 194.187.48.0/22
deny from 194.187.56.0/22
deny from 194.187.96.0/22
deny from 194.187.104.0/22
deny from 194.187.108.0/22
deny from 194.187.128.0/22
deny from 194.187.148.0/22
deny from 194.187.152.0/22
deny from 194.187.208.0/22
deny from 194.187.216.0/22
deny from 194.187.228.0/22
deny from 194.213.23.0/24
deny from 194.242.53.0/24
deny from 194.242.59.0/24
deny from 194.242.60.0/24
deny from 194.242.96.0/22
deny from 194.242.100.0/22
deny from 194.242.116.0/22
deny from 194.246.99.0/24
deny from 194.246.104.0/23
deny from 194.246.116.0/23
deny from 194.246.120.0/23
deny from 195.3.128.0/22
deny from 195.3.132.0/22
deny from 195.3.148.0/22
deny from 195.3.156.0/22
deny from 195.3.180.0/22
deny from 195.3.196.0/22
deny from 195.3.204.0/22
deny from 195.3.224.0/22
deny from 195.3.236.0/22
deny from 195.3.244.0/22
deny from 195.3.252.0/22
deny from 195.5.0.0/19
deny from 195.5.32.0/19
deny from 195.5.106.0/23
deny from 195.5.108.0/23
deny from 195.5.124.0/23
deny from 195.8.200.0/23
deny from 195.8.218.0/23
deny from 195.10.210.0/24
deny from 195.10.218.0/24
deny from 195.12.36.0/22
deny from 195.13.47.0/24
deny from 195.16.76.0/22
deny from 195.20.4.0/22
deny from 195.20.28.0/22
deny from 195.20.96.0/23
deny from 195.20.100.0/23
deny from 195.20.102.0/23
deny from 195.20.118.0/23
deny from 195.20.124.0/23
deny from 195.20.128.0/19
deny from 195.22.104.0/22
deny from 195.22.112.0/22
deny from 195.22.130.0/23
deny from 195.22.132.0/23
deny from 195.22.140.0/23
deny from 195.22.152.0/23
deny from 195.24.64.0/21
deny from 195.24.128.0/19
deny from 195.26.16.0/23
deny from 195.26.18.0/23
deny from 195.26.64.0/22
deny from 195.26.68.0/22
deny from 195.26.80.0/22
deny from 195.26.84.0/22
deny from 195.26.92.0/22
deny from 195.28.186.0/23
deny from 195.34.74.0/23
deny from 195.34.90.0/23
deny from 195.34.94.0/23
deny from 195.34.196.0/22
deny from 195.34.200.0/22
deny from 195.34.204.0/22
deny from 195.35.65.0/24
deny from 195.35.84.0/23
deny from 195.38.16.0/23
deny from 195.38.18.0/24
deny from 195.39.196.0/23
deny from 195.39.210.0/23
deny from 195.39.214.0/23
deny from 195.39.232.0/23
deny from 195.39.240.0/23
deny from 195.39.242.0/23
deny from 195.39.248.0/23
deny from 195.39.252.0/23
deny from 195.43.32.0/22
deny from 195.43.40.0/22
deny from 195.46.36.0/22
deny from 195.47.202.0/24
deny from 195.47.212.0/24
deny from 195.47.219.0/24
deny from 195.47.248.0/24
deny from 195.47.253.0/24
deny from 195.49.128.0/22
deny from 195.49.148.0/22
deny from 195.49.164.0/22
deny from 195.49.200.0/21
deny from 195.58.224.0/19
deny from 195.60.66.0/23
deny from 195.60.70.0/23
deny from 195.60.92.192/26
deny from 195.60.93.0/26
deny from 195.60.174.0/23
deny from 195.60.184.0/23
deny from 195.60.200.0/22
deny from 195.60.204.0/22
deny from 195.60.224.0/22
deny from 195.62.14.0/23
deny from 195.62.24.0/23
deny from 195.64.136.0/23
deny from 195.64.140.0/23
deny from 195.64.142.0/23
deny from 195.64.148.0/23
deny from 195.64.166.0/23
deny from 195.64.190.0/23
deny from 195.64.224.0/19
deny from 195.66.65.0/24
deny from 195.66.66.0/24
deny from 195.66.79.0/24
deny from 195.66.93.0/24
deny from 195.66.136.0/23
deny from 195.66.138.0/23
deny from 195.66.140.0/23
deny from 195.66.152.0/23
deny from 195.66.192.0/19
deny from 195.68.202.0/23
deny from 195.68.216.0/23
deny from 195.68.218.0/23
deny from 195.68.222.0/23
deny from 195.68.248.0/23
deny from 195.69.64.0/22
deny from 195.69.76.0/22
deny from 195.69.100.0/22
deny from 195.69.136.0/22
deny from 195.69.168.0/22
deny from 195.69.176.0/22
deny from 195.69.188.0/22
deny from 195.69.196.0/22
deny from 195.69.200.0/22
deny from 195.69.228.0/22
deny from 195.72.156.0/22
deny from 195.74.67.0/24
deny from 195.74.72.0/24
deny from 195.78.38.0/23
deny from 195.78.56.0/23
deny from 195.78.58.0/23
deny from 195.78.60.0/23
deny from 195.78.68.0/23
deny from 195.78.72.0/23
deny from 195.78.92.0/23
deny from 195.78.232.0/22
deny from 195.78.244.0/22
deny from 195.78.252.0/22
deny from 195.80.231.0/24
deny from 195.80.232.0/24
deny from 195.85.197.0/24
deny from 195.85.198.0/24
deny from 195.85.214.0/24
deny from 195.85.216.0/24
deny from 195.85.223.0/24
deny from 195.85.233.0/24
deny from 195.85.250.0/24
deny from 195.90.122.0/23
deny from 195.95.139.0/24
deny from 195.95.147.0/24
deny from 195.95.151.0/24
deny from 195.95.157.0/24
deny from 195.95.162.0/24
deny from 195.95.165.0/24
deny from 195.95.171.0/24
deny from 195.95.185.0/24
deny from 195.95.189.0/24
deny from 195.95.206.0/23
deny from 195.95.210.0/23
deny from 195.95.222.0/23
deny from 195.95.232.0/23
deny from 195.110.6.0/23
deny from 195.114.6.0/23
deny from 195.114.30.0/23
deny from 195.114.96.0/23
deny from 195.114.120.0/23
deny from 195.114.128.0/19
deny from 195.123.0.0/16
deny from 195.128.16.0/22
deny from 195.128.178.0/23
deny from 195.128.226.0/23
deny from 195.128.230.0/23
deny from 195.128.248.0/23
deny from 195.128.252.0/23
deny from 195.135.196.0/22
deny from 195.135.200.0/22
deny from 195.135.240.0/22
deny from 195.135.244.0/22
deny from 195.137.167.0/24
deny from 195.137.185.0/24
deny from 195.137.192.0/23
deny from 195.137.196.0/23
deny from 195.137.202.0/23
deny from 195.137.206.0/23
deny from 195.137.226.0/23
deny from 195.137.232.0/23
deny from 195.137.240.0/23
deny from 195.137.244.0/23
deny from 195.137.250.0/23
deny from 195.138.64.0/19
deny from 195.138.160.0/19
deny from 195.138.193.0/24
deny from 195.138.198.0/24
deny from 195.138.217.0/24
deny from 195.138.218.0/24
deny from 195.138.219.0/24
deny from 195.140.168.0/22
deny from 195.140.188.0/22
deny from 195.140.224.0/22
deny from 195.140.244.0/22
deny from 195.144.21.0/24
deny from 195.144.25.0/24
deny from 195.144.28.0/24
deny from 195.149.70.0/24
deny from 195.149.88.0/24
deny from 195.149.90.0/24
deny from 195.149.108.0/24
deny from 195.149.112.0/24
deny from 195.149.114.0/24
deny from 195.149.125.0/24
deny from 195.160.192.0/22
deny from 195.160.220.0/22
deny from 195.160.232.0/22
deny from 195.160.244.0/22
deny from 195.170.163.0/24
deny from 195.170.178.0/24
deny from 195.170.179.0/24
deny from 195.177.68.0/22
deny from 195.177.72.0/22
deny from 195.177.92.0/22
deny from 195.177.112.0/22
deny from 195.177.116.0/22
deny from 195.177.124.0/22
deny from 195.177.208.0/23
deny from 195.177.222.0/23
deny from 195.177.228.0/23
deny from 195.177.236.0/23
deny from 195.177.238.0/23
deny from 195.177.240.0/23
deny from 195.178.104.0/23
deny from 195.178.128.0/19
deny from 195.182.0.0/24
deny from 195.182.21.0/24
deny from 195.182.22.0/24
deny from 195.182.194.0/23
deny from 195.182.202.0/23
deny from 195.182.206.0/23
deny from 195.184.192.0/19
deny from 195.189.8.0/22
deny from 195.189.16.0/22
deny from 195.189.28.0/22
deny from 195.189.36.0/22
deny from 195.189.44.0/22
deny from 195.189.48.0/22
deny from 195.189.60.0/22
deny from 195.189.68.0/22
deny from 195.189.72.0/22
deny from 195.189.96.0/22
deny from 195.189.104.0/22
deny from 195.189.108.0/22
deny from 195.189.120.0/22
deny from 195.189.132.0/23
deny from 195.189.134.0/23
deny from 195.189.196.0/23
deny from 195.189.200.0/23
deny from 195.189.206.0/23
deny from 195.189.214.0/23
deny from 195.189.226.0/23
deny from 195.189.228.0/23
deny from 195.189.234.0/23
deny from 195.189.240.0/23
deny from 195.189.246.0/23
deny from 195.190.144.0/24
deny from 195.190.157.0/24
deny from 195.200.64.0/23
deny from 195.200.90.0/23
deny from 195.200.196.0/24
deny from 195.200.221.0/24
deny from 195.206.224.0/19
deny from 195.214.192.0/22
deny from 195.214.196.0/22
deny from 195.214.236.0/22
deny from 195.222.124.0/22
deny from 195.225.52.0/23
deny from 195.225.96.0/22
deny from 195.225.112.0/22
deny from 195.225.128.0/22
deny from 195.225.144.0/22
deny from 195.225.156.0/22
deny from 195.225.172.0/22
deny from 195.225.176.0/22
deny from 195.225.228.0/22
deny from 195.230.128.0/19
deny from 195.234.61.0/24
deny from 195.234.72.0/22
deny from 195.234.76.0/22
deny from 195.234.96.0/22
deny from 195.234.112.0/22
deny from 195.234.124.0/22
deny from 195.234.132.0/24
deny from 195.234.148.0/24
deny from 195.234.200.0/22
deny from 195.234.212.0/22
deny from 195.234.220.0/22
deny from 195.238.92.0/23
deny from 195.238.176.0/22
deny from 195.238.180.0/22
deny from 195.238.188.0/22
deny from 195.242.94.0/23
deny from 195.242.112.0/23
deny from 195.242.114.0/23
deny from 195.242.148.0/23
deny from 195.242.150.0/23
deny from 195.242.200.0/22
deny from 195.244.4.0/23
deny from 195.244.8.0/23
deny from 195.245.80.0/23
deny from 195.245.112.0/23
deny from 195.245.118.0/23
deny from 195.245.120.0/23
deny from 195.245.200.0/24
deny from 195.245.211.0/24
deny from 195.245.215.0/24
deny from 195.245.221.0/24
deny from 195.245.253.0/24
deny from 195.246.217.0/24
deny from 195.248.83.0/24
deny from 195.248.93.0/24
deny from 195.248.160.0/19
deny from 195.248.224.0/23
deny from 195.248.234.0/23
deny from 195.250.36.0/24
deny from 195.250.43.0/24
deny from 195.250.62.0/24
deny from 195.254.142.0/23
deny from 195.254.150.0/23
deny from 212.1.64.0/18
deny from 212.3.96.0/19
deny from 212.8.32.0/19
deny from 212.9.224.0/19
deny from 212.15.128.0/19
deny from 212.26.128.0/19
deny from 212.35.160.0/19
deny from 212.40.32.0/19
deny from 212.42.64.0/19
deny from 212.58.160.0/19
deny from 212.66.32.0/19
deny from 212.68.160.0/19
deny from 212.82.192.0/19
deny from 212.86.96.0/19
deny from 212.86.224.0/19
deny from 212.90.96.0/19
deny from 212.90.160.0/19
deny from 212.109.32.0/19
deny from 212.110.128.0/19
deny from 212.111.192.0/19
deny from 212.113.32.0/19
deny from 212.115.224.0/19
deny from 213.130.0.0/19
deny from 213.133.160.0/19
deny from 213.154.192.0/19
deny from 213.156.64.0/19
deny from 213.159.224.0/19
deny from 213.160.128.0/19
deny from 213.169.64.0/19
deny from 213.179.224.0/19
deny from 213.186.96.0/19
deny from 213.186.192.0/19
deny from 213.200.32.0/19
deny from 213.227.192.0/18
deny from 217.9.0.0/20
deny from 217.12.192.0/20
deny from 217.12.208.0/20
deny from 217.20.160.0/20
deny from 217.20.176.0/20
deny from 217.24.160.0/20
deny from 217.25.160.0/20
deny from 217.25.192.0/20
deny from 217.27.144.0/20
deny from 217.65.240.0/20
deny from 217.66.96.0/20
deny from 217.73.128.0/20
deny from 217.76.192.0/20
deny from 217.77.208.0/20
deny from 217.112.208.0/20
deny from 217.117.64.0/20
deny from 217.144.64.0/20
deny from 217.146.240.0/20
deny from 217.147.160.0/20
deny from 217.175.80.0/20
deny from 217.196.160.0/20
deny from 217.198.128.0/20
deny from 217.199.224.0/20
allow from all
</LIMIT>

0
 

Author Comment

by:lwfuk
ID: 24136346
Dear ai_ja_nai

What is Setenvif? Is it an application? I tried:

# which Setenvif

and got an error.
0
 

Author Comment

by:lwfuk
ID: 24136374
Dear Fosiul01

I would give that site up. It is a waste of time. The range is incomplete for the Ukraine. It does not contain 2 ip ranges that I have just checked out on the RIPE database this morning. I'm guessing it's written by somebody from the Ukraine who wants to allow himself through but ban all of his Spamming contemporaries.

Thanks Anyway.

0
 
LVL 29

Assisted Solution

by:fosiul01
fosiul01 earned 800 total points
ID: 24136382
LOL

then what about this one

http://www.find-ip-address.org/ip-country/
0
 
LVL 20

Assisted Solution

by:thehagman
thehagman earned 200 total points
ID: 24136383
Setenvif is not an executable but a .htaccess "command".
0
 
LVL 29

Expert Comment

by:fosiul01
ID: 24136406
the last site i gave, its uptodate appril 2009

download the file, it will give a txt file

save as that file as .html, so you will see all the IP ranges
 1669 Results For Country Code UA
 
 
deny from 62.16.0.0 - 62.16.31.255 deny from 62.32.63.232 - 62.32.63.239 deny from 62.32.63.248 - 62.32.63.255 deny from 62.64.64.0 - 62.64.127.255 deny from 62.72.160.0 - 62.72.191.255 deny from 62.80.160.0 - 62.80.191.255 deny from 62.122.0.0 - 62.122.7.255 deny from 62.122.32.0 - 62.122.39.255 deny from 62.122.56.0 - 62.122.79.255 deny from 62.122.152.0 - 62.122.159.255 deny from 62.149.0.0 - 62.149.31.255 deny from 62.182.80.0 - 62.182.87.255 deny from 62.182.120.0 - 62.182.127.255 deny from 62.182.152.0 - 62.182.167.255 deny from 62.187.208.0 - 62.187.208.7 deny from 62.205.128.0 - 62.205.159.255 deny from 62.216.32.0 - 62.216.63.255 deny from 62.221.32.0 - 62.221.63.255 deny from 62.244.0.0 - 62.244.63.255 deny from 64.106.158.40 - 64.106.158.49 deny from 64.106.201.140 - 64.106.201.159 deny from 64.106.202.200 - 64.106.202.209 deny from 64.225.123.16 - 64.225.123.95 deny from 65.60.9.120 - 65.60.9.127 deny from 66.141.7.64 - 66.141.7.79 deny from 67.212.186.32 - 67.212.186.39 deny from 69.153.149.144 - 69.153.149.159 deny from 70.38.1.80 - 70.38.1.87 deny from 70.38.4.168 - 70.38.4.175 deny from 70.38.15.128 - 70.38.15.135 deny from 70.38.19.200 - 70.38.19.207 deny from 70.38.28.160 - 70.38.28.167 deny from 70.38.28.216 - 70.38.28.223 deny from 70.38.33.128 - 70.38.33.135 deny from 70.38.34.168 - 70.38.34.175 deny from 70.38.43.216 - 70.38.43.223 deny from 70.38.51.200 - 70.38.51.207 deny from 70.38.52.184 - 70.38.52.191 deny from 70.38.58.0 - 70.38.58.7 deny from 70.38.80.112 - 70.38.80.119 deny from 70.38.101.120 - 70.38.101.127 deny from 70.38.104.24 - 70.38.104.31 deny from 70.38.104.40 - 70.38.104.47 deny from 70.38.108.240 - 70.38.108.247 deny from 70.38.111.128 - 70.38.111.135 deny from 70.252.247.32 - 70.252.247.63 deny from 72.10.162.216 - 72.10.162.223 deny from 72.10.163.64 - 72.10.163.71 deny from 72.10.169.88 - 72.10.169.95 deny from 72.10.171.88 - 72.10.171.95 deny from 72.10.171.112 - 72.10.171.119 deny from 72.10.175.104 - 72.10.175.111 deny from 76.9.27.0 - 76.9.27.255 deny from 77.47.128.0 - 77.47.255.255 deny from 77.52.0.0 - 77.52.255.255 deny from 77.75.144.0 - 77.75.151.255 deny from 77.87.32.0 - 77.87.39.255 deny from 77.87.144.0 - 77.87.159.255 deny from 77.87.192.0 - 77.87.199.255 deny from 77.88.192.0 - 77.88.255.255 deny from 77.90.192.0 - 77.90.255.255 deny from 77.91.128.0 - 77.91.191.255 deny from 77.93.32.0 - 77.93.63.255 deny from 77.109.0.0 - 77.109.63.255 deny from 77.120.0.0 - 77.123.255.255 deny from 77.222.128.0 - 77.222.159.255 deny from 77.239.160.0 - 77.239.191.255 deny from 77.242.160.0 - 77.242.175.255 deny from 77.244.32.0 - 77.244.47.255 deny from 77.247.16.0 - 77.247.31.255 deny from 77.247.216.0 - 77.247.223.255 deny from 78.24.72.0 - 78.24.79.255 deny from 78.25.0.0 - 78.25.63.255 deny from 78.26.128.0 - 78.26.255.255 deny from 78.27.128.0 - 78.27.255.255 deny from 78.30.192.0 - 78.30.255.255 deny from 78.31.176.0 - 78.31.207.255 deny from 78.31.232.0 - 78.31.239.255 deny from 78.31.248.0 - 78.31.255.255 deny from 78.109.16.0 - 78.109.16.23 deny from 78.109.16.32 - 78.109.16.135 deny from 78.109.16.144 - 78.109.16.207 deny from 78.109.16.216 - 78.109.16.223 deny from 78.109.16.232 - 78.109.17.0 deny from 78.109.17.8 - 78.109.17.95 deny from 78.109.17.104 - 78.109.18.95 deny from 78.109.18.120 - 78.109.18.127 deny from 78.109.18.136 - 78.109.18.254 deny from 78.109.19.0 - 78.109.19.63 deny from 78.109.19.72 - 78.109.19.87 deny from 78.109.19.96 - 78.109.19.111 deny from 78.109.19.128 - 78.109.20.23 deny from 78.109.20.32 - 78.109.20.247 deny from 78.109.20.249 - 78.109.20.254 deny from 78.109.21.0 - 78.109.21.111 deny from 78.109.21.120 - 78.109.21.167 deny from 78.109.21.176 - 78.109.21.223 deny from 78.109.21.232 - 78.109.22.31 deny from 78.109.22.48 - 78.109.22.55 deny from 78.109.22.64 - 78.109.22.71 deny from 78.109.22.80 - 78.109.23.143 deny from 78.109.23.152 - 78.109.23.159 deny from 78.109.23.168 - 78.109.23.239 deny from 78.109.23.248 - 78.109.24.47 deny from 78.109.24.64 - 78.109.24.87 deny from 78.109.24.96 - 78.109.24.167 deny from 78.109.24.184 - 78.109.25.119 deny from 78.109.25.128 - 78.109.25.215 deny from 78.109.25.224 - 78.109.25.253 deny from 78.109.26.0 - 78.109.28.23 deny from 78.109.28.32 - 78.109.28.47 deny from 78.109.28.56 - 78.109.28.71 deny from 78.109.28.80 - 78.109.28.95 deny from 78.109.28.104 - 78.109.28.111 deny from 78.109.28.128 - 78.109.28.135 deny from 78.109.28.144 - 78.109.29.7 deny from 78.109.29.16 - 78.109.29.23 deny from 78.109.29.56 - 78.109.29.199 deny from 78.109.29.208 - 78.109.30.31 deny from 78.109.30.40 - 78.109.30.47 deny from 78.109.30.56 - 78.109.30.63 deny from 78.109.30.80 - 78.109.30.87 deny from 78.109.30.120 - 78.109.30.183 deny from 78.109.30.192 - 78.109.30.239 deny from 78.109.30.248 - 78.109.30.251 deny from 78.109.31.0 - 78.109.31.15 deny from 78.109.31.24 - 78.109.31.39 deny from 78.109.31.56 - 78.109.31.215 deny from 78.109.31.224 - 78.109.31.255 deny from 78.111.16.0 - 78.111.31.255 deny from 78.111.176.0 - 78.111.191.255 deny from 78.111.208.0 - 78.111.223.255 deny from 78.137.0.0 - 78.137.63.255 deny from 78.152.160.0 - 78.152.191.255 deny from 78.154.160.0 - 78.154.191.255 deny from 78.159.32.0 - 78.159.63.255 deny from 79.110.16.0 - 79.110.79.255 deny from 79.110.96.0 - 79.110.111.255 deny from 79.110.128.0 - 79.110.191.255 deny from 79.110.208.0 - 79.110.239.255 deny from 79.124.96.0 - 79.124.111.255 deny from 79.124.128.0 - 79.124.255.255 deny from 79.135.164.0 - 79.135.164.255 deny from 79.135.192.0 - 79.135.223.255 deny from 79.140.0.0 - 79.140.15.255 deny from 79.142.144.0 - 79.142.159.255 deny from 79.142.192.0 - 79.142.207.255 deny from 79.143.32.0 - 79.143.47.255 deny from 79.171.120.0 - 79.171.127.255 deny from 79.174.0.0 - 79.174.31.255 deny from 80.70.64.0 - 80.70.95.255 deny from 80.73.0.0 - 80.73.15.255 deny from 80.77.32.0 - 80.77.47.255 deny from 80.78.32.0 - 80.78.63.255 deny from 80.84.176.0 - 80.84.191.255 deny from 80.90.224.0 - 80.90.239.255 deny from 80.91.160.0 - 80.91.191.255 deny from 80.92.224.0 - 80.92.239.255 deny from 80.93.112.0 - 80.93.127.255 deny from 80.243.144.0 - 80.243.159.255 deny from 80.245.112.0 - 80.245.127.255 deny from 80.249.224.0 - 80.249.239.255 deny from 80.252.240.0 - 80.252.255.255 deny from 80.254.0.0 - 80.254.15.255 deny from 80.255.64.0 - 80.255.79.255 deny from 81.17.128.0 - 81.17.143.255 deny from 81.21.0.0 - 81.21.15.255 deny from 81.22.128.0 - 81.22.143.255 deny from 81.23.16.0 - 81.23.31.255 deny from 81.24.208.0 - 81.24.223.255 deny from 81.25.224.0 - 81.25.239.255 deny from 81.30.160.0 - 81.30.175.255 deny from 81.85.14.0 - 81.85.14.255 deny from 81.90.224.0 - 81.90.239.255 deny from 81.95.176.0 - 81.95.191.255 deny from 82.118.133.32 - 82.118.133.39 deny from 82.144.192.0 - 82.144.223.255 deny from 82.193.96.0 - 82.193.127.255 deny from 82.207.0.0 - 82.207.127.255 deny from 83.97.104.0 - 83.97.111.255 deny from 83.137.88.0 - 83.137.95.255 deny from 83.142.208.0 - 83.142.215.255 deny from 83.142.232.0 - 83.142.239.255 deny from 83.143.232.0 - 83.143.239.255 deny from 83.170.192.0 - 83.170.255.255 deny from 83.218.224.0 - 83.218.255.255 deny from 85.90.192.0 - 85.90.223.255 deny from 85.114.192.0 - 85.114.223.255 deny from 85.159.0.0 - 85.159.7.255 deny from 85.198.128.0 - 85.198.191.255 deny from 85.202.160.0 - 85.202.175.255 deny from 85.202.192.0 - 85.202.207.255 deny from 85.223.128.0 - 85.223.255.255 deny from 85.238.96.0 - 85.238.127.255 deny from 85.255.112.0 - 85.255.127.255 deny from 86.111.64.0 - 86.111.95.255 deny from 86.111.224.0 - 86.111.231.255 deny from 87.236.224.0 - 87.236.231.255 deny from 87.238.152.0 - 87.238.159.255 deny from 87.244.128.0 - 87.244.191.255 deny from 87.244.217.136 - 87.244.217.143 deny from 87.245.216.0 - 87.245.223.255 deny from 88.81.224.0 - 88.81.255.255 deny from 88.154.0.0 - 88.155.255.255 deny from 88.208.8.0 - 88.208.9.255 deny from 88.208.56.0 - 88.208.59.255 deny from 88.214.64.0 - 88.214.127.255 deny from 89.19.96.0 - 89.19.127.255 deny from 89.21.64.0 - 89.21.95.255 deny from 89.28.200.0 - 89.28.207.255 deny from 89.105.224.0 - 89.105.255.255 deny from 89.162.128.0 - 89.162.255.255 deny from 89.185.0.0 - 89.185.31.255 deny from 89.187.0.0 - 89.187.31.255 deny from 89.200.232.0 - 89.200.239.255 deny from 89.200.248.0 - 89.200.255.255 deny from 89.207.184.0 - 89.207.191.255 deny from 89.209.0.0 - 89.209.255.255 deny from 89.251.16.0 - 89.251.31.255 deny from 89.252.0.0 - 89.252.63.255 deny from 91.90.8.0 - 91.90.23.255 deny from 91.90.192.0 - 91.90.223.255 deny from 91.102.176.0 - 91.102.183.255 deny from 91.103.120.0 - 91.103.127.255 deny from 91.123.144.0 - 91.123.159.255 deny from 91.124.0.0 - 91.124.255.255 deny from 91.142.160.0 - 91.142.175.255 deny from 91.145.192.0 - 91.145.255.255 deny from 91.189.128.0 - 91.189.135.255 deny from 91.192.4.0 - 91.192.7.255 deny from 91.192.24.0 - 91.192.27.255 deny from 91.192.44.0 - 91.192.47.255 deny from 91.192.84.0 - 91.192.87.255 deny from 91.192.104.0 - 91.192.105.255 deny from 91.192.128.0 - 91.192.139.255 deny from 91.192.152.0 - 91.192.163.255 deny from 91.192.180.0 - 91.192.187.255 deny from 91.192.216.0 - 91.192.219.255 deny from 91.193.8.0 - 91.193.11.255 deny from 91.193.32.0 - 91.193.35.255 deny from 91.193.68.0 - 91.193.71.255 deny from 91.193.76.0 - 91.193.83.255 deny from 91.193.104.0 - 91.193.107.255 deny from 91.193.124.0 - 91.193.127.255 deny from 91.193.152.0 - 91.193.155.255 deny from 91.193.164.0 - 91.193.167.255 deny from 91.193.172.0 - 91.193.175.255 deny from 91.193.204.0 - 91.193.207.255 deny from 91.193.232.0 - 91.193.235.255 deny from 91.193.252.0 - 91.193.255.255 deny from 91.194.34.0 - 91.194.35.255 deny from 91.194.50.0 - 91.194.51.255 deny from 91.194.56.0 - 91.194.57.255 deny from 91.194.72.0 - 91.194.73.255 deny from 91.194.78.0 - 91.194.81.255 deny from 91.194.88.0 - 91.194.89.255 deny from 91.194.124.0 - 91.194.125.255 deny from 91.194.134.0 - 91.194.135.255 deny from 91.194.162.0 - 91.194.163.255 deny from 91.194.214.0 - 91.194.215.255 deny from 91.194.238.0 - 91.194.239.255 deny from 91.194.250.0 - 91.194.251.255 deny from 91.195.10.0 - 91.195.13.255 deny from 91.195.20.0 - 91.195.21.255 deny from 91.195.52.0 - 91.195.53.255 deny from 91.195.68.0 - 91.195.69.255 deny from 91.195.74.0 - 91.195.75.255 deny from 91.195.86.0 - 91.195.87.255 deny from 91.195.90.0 - 91.195.91.255 deny from 91.195.96.0 - 91.195.97.255 deny from 91.195.120.0 - 91.195.121.255 deny from 91.195.156.0 - 91.195.157.255 deny from 91.195.172.0 - 91.195.173.255 deny from 91.195.184.0 - 91.195.185.255 deny from 91.195.214.0 - 91.195.215.255 deny from 91.195.230.0 - 91.195.231.255 deny from 91.195.244.0 - 91.195.245.255 deny from 91.195.248.0 - 91.195.249.255 deny from 91.196.0.0 - 91.196.3.255 deny from 91.196.52.0 - 91.196.55.255 deny from 91.196.60.0 - 91.196.63.255 deny from 91.196.80.0 - 91.196.83.255 deny from 91.196.88.0 - 91.196.103.255 deny from 91.196.120.0 - 91.196.123.255 deny from 91.196.132.0 - 91.196.135.255 deny from 91.196.148.0 - 91.196.151.255 deny from 91.196.156.0 - 91.196.167.255 deny from 91.196.176.0 - 91.196.179.255 deny from 91.196.192.0 - 91.196.203.255 deny from 91.196.220.0 - 91.196.223.255 deny from 91.196.228.0 - 91.196.231.255 deny from 91.197.4.0 - 91.197.7.255 deny from 91.197.16.0 - 91.197.19.255 deny from 91.197.24.0 - 91.197.27.255 deny from 91.197.44.0 - 91.197.51.255 deny from 91.197.56.0 - 91.197.59.255 deny from 91.197.80.0 - 91.197.83.255 deny from 91.197.120.0 - 91.197.123.255 deny from 91.197.128.0 - 91.197.135.255 deny from 91.197.144.0 - 91.197.147.255 deny from 91.197.156.0 - 91.197.159.255 deny from 91.197.168.0 - 91.197.171.255 deny from 91.197.184.0 - 91.197.187.255 deny from 91.197.216.0 - 91.197.223.255 deny from 91.197.236.0 - 91.197.239.255 deny from 91.197.252.0 - 91.197.255.255 deny from 91.198.1.0 - 91.198.1.255 deny from 91.198.10.0 - 91.198.10.255 deny from 91.198.20.0 - 91.198.20.255 deny from 91.198.31.0 - 91.198.31.255 deny from 91.198.34.0 - 91.198.34.255 deny from 91.198.36.0 - 91.198.36.255 deny from 91.198.40.0 - 91.198.40.255 deny from 91.198.50.0 - 91.198.50.255 deny from 91.198.83.0 - 91.198.83.255 deny from 91.198.86.0 - 91.198.86.255 deny from 91.198.101.0 - 91.198.101.255 deny from 91.198.109.0 - 91.198.109.255 deny from 91.198.116.0 - 91.198.116.255 deny from 91.198.133.0 - 91.198.133.255 deny from 91.198.140.0 - 91.198.140.255 deny from 91.198.143.0 - 91.198.143.255 deny from 91.198.153.0 - 91.198.153.255 deny from 91.198.175.0 - 91.198.175.255 deny from 91.198.188.0 - 91.198.188.255 deny from 91.198.215.0 - 91.198.215.255 deny from 91.198.233.0 - 91.198.233.255 deny from 91.198.235.0 - 91.198.235.255 deny from 91.198.249.0 - 91.198.249.255 deny from 91.199.13.0 - 91.199.13.255 deny from 91.199.28.0 - 91.199.28.255 deny from 91.199.33.0 - 91.199.33.255 deny from 91.199.35.0 - 91.199.35.255 deny from 91.199.37.0 - 91.199.37.255 deny from 91.199.54.0 - 91.199.54.255 deny from 91.199.75.0 - 91.199.75.255 deny from 91.199.82.0 - 91.199.82.255 deny from 91.199.91.0 - 91.199.93.255 deny from 91.199.106.0 - 91.199.106.255 deny from 91.199.115.0 - 91.199.115.255 deny from 91.199.138.0 - 91.199.139.255 deny from 91.199.143.0 - 91.199.144.255 deny from 91.199.163.0 - 91.199.163.255 deny from 91.199.182.0 - 91.199.182.255 deny from 91.199.188.0 - 91.199.188.255 deny from 91.199.194.0 - 91.199.194.255 deny from 91.199.206.0 - 91.199.206.255 deny from 91.199.222.0 - 91.199.222.255 deny from 91.199.245.0 - 91.199.245.255 deny from 91.200.0.0 - 91.200.15.255 deny from 91.200.40.0 - 91.200.47.255 deny from 91.200.52.0 - 91.200.59.255 deny from 91.200.72.0 - 91.200.75.255 deny from 91.200.80.0 - 91.200.83.255 deny from 91.200.88.0 - 91.200.91.255 deny from 91.200.104.0 - 91.200.107.255 deny from 91.200.112.0 - 91.200.115.255 deny from 91.200.124.0 - 91.200.127.255 deny from 91.200.132.0 - 91.200.139.255 deny from 91.200.156.0 - 91.200.167.255 deny from 91.200.176.0 - 91.200.183.255 deny from 91.200.188.0 - 91.200.195.255 deny from 91.200.200.0 - 91.200.203.255 deny from 91.200.212.0 - 91.200.215.255 deny from 91.200.220.0 - 91.200.223.255 deny from 91.200.232.0 - 91.200.235.255 deny from 91.200.240.0 - 91.200.255.255 deny from 91.201.4.0 - 91.201.7.255 deny from 91.201.24.0 - 91.201.43.255 deny from 91.201.68.0 - 91.201.71.255 deny from 91.201.84.0 - 91.201.87.255 deny from 91.201.108.0 - 91.201.111.255 deny from 91.201.124.0 - 91.201.127.255 deny from 91.201.144.0 - 91.201.147.255 deny from 91.201.156.0 - 91.201.159.255 deny from 91.201.168.0 - 91.201.171.255 deny from 91.201.176.0 - 91.201.183.255 deny from 91.201.188.0 - 91.201.191.255 deny from 91.201.196.0 - 91.201.199.255 deny from 91.201.212.0 - 91.201.215.255 deny from 91.201.224.0 - 91.201.227.255 deny from 91.201.232.0 - 91.201.247.255 deny from 91.202.0.0 - 91.202.3.255 deny from 91.202.8.0 - 91.202.11.255 deny from 91.202.52.0 - 91.202.59.255 deny from 91.202.72.0 - 91.202.75.255 deny from 91.202.104.0 - 91.202.111.255 deny from 91.202.128.0 - 91.202.135.255 deny from 91.202.144.0 - 91.202.147.255 deny from 91.202.160.0 - 91.202.163.255 deny from 91.202.208.0 - 91.202.215.255 deny from 91.202.240.0 - 91.202.247.255 deny from 91.203.4.0 - 91.203.7.255 deny from 91.203.12.0 - 91.203.15.255 deny from 91.203.24.0 - 91.203.27.255 deny from 91.203.48.0 - 91.203.51.255 deny from 91.203.60.0 - 91.203.63.255 deny from 91.203.76.0 - 91.203.79.255 deny from 91.203.88.0 - 91.203.92.36 deny from 91.203.92.47 - 91.203.95.255 deny from 91.203.112.0 - 91.203.115.255 deny from 91.203.136.0 - 91.203.147.255 deny from 91.203.164.0 - 91.203.167.255 deny from 91.204.12.0 - 91.204.15.255 deny from 91.204.36.0 - 91.204.55.255 deny from 91.204.60.0 - 91.204.63.255 deny from 91.204.76.0 - 91.204.79.255 deny from 91.204.84.0 - 91.204.87.255 deny from 91.204.92.0 - 91.204.95.255 deny from 91.204.120.0 - 91.204.123.255 deny from 91.204.132.0 - 91.204.135.255 deny from 91.204.180.0 - 91.204.183.255 deny from 91.204.196.0 - 91.204.199.255 deny from 91.204.212.0 - 91.204.215.255 deny from 91.204.248.0 - 91.204.251.255 deny from 91.205.4.0 - 91.205.7.255 deny from 91.205.16.0 - 91.205.19.255 deny from 91.205.64.0 - 91.205.67.255 deny from 91.205.80.0 - 91.205.83.255 deny from 91.205.156.0 - 91.205.159.255 deny from 91.205.164.0 - 91.205.167.255 deny from 91.205.204.0 - 91.205.207.255 deny from 91.205.216.0 - 91.205.219.255 deny from 91.206.4.0 - 91.206.5.255 deny from 91.206.30.0 - 91.206.33.255 deny from 91.206.48.0 - 91.206.49.255 deny from 91.206.110.0 - 91.206.111.255 deny from 91.206.124.0 - 91.206.125.255 deny from 91.206.186.0 - 91.206.187.255 deny from 91.206.200.0 - 91.206.201.255 deny from 91.206.212.0 - 91.206.213.255 deny from 91.206.218.0 - 91.206.219.255 deny from 91.206.226.0 - 91.206.227.255 deny from 91.206.252.0 - 91.206.253.255 deny from 91.207.4.0 - 91.207.9.255 deny from 91.207.26.0 - 91.207.27.255 deny from 91.207.44.0 - 91.207.47.255 deny from 91.207.54.0 - 91.207.55.255 deny from 91.207.60.0 - 91.207.61.255 deny from 91.207.66.0 - 91.207.67.255 deny from 91.207.88.0 - 91.207.89.255 deny from 91.207.98.0 - 91.207.99.255 deny from 91.207.104.0 - 91.207.107.255 deny from 91.207.122.0 - 91.207.123.255 deny from 91.207.146.0 - 91.207.147.255 deny from 91.207.182.0 - 91.207.183.255 deny from 91.207.194.0 - 91.207.195.255 deny from 91.207.204.0 - 91.207.205.255 deny from 91.207.210.0 - 91.207.211.255 deny from 91.207.218.0 - 91.207.219.255 deny from 91.207.224.0 - 91.207.225.255 deny from 91.207.244.0 - 91.207.245.255 deny from 91.208.25.0 - 91.208.25.255 deny from 91.208.35.0 - 91.208.35.255 deny from 91.208.46.0 - 91.208.46.255 deny from 91.208.52.0 - 91.208.52.255 deny from 91.208.59.0 - 91.208.59.255 deny from 91.208.65.0 - 91.208.65.255 deny from 91.208.94.0 - 91.208.94.255 deny from 91.208.97.0 - 91.208.97.255 deny from 91.208.115.0 - 91.208.116.255 deny from 91.208.127.0 - 91.208.127.255 deny from 91.208.138.0 - 91.208.138.255 deny from 91.208.145.0 - 91.208.145.255 deny from 91.208.153.0 - 91.208.154.255 deny from 91.208.194.0 - 91.208.194.255 deny from 91.208.198.0 - 91.208.198.255 deny from 91.208.251.0 - 91.208.251.255 deny from 91.209.11.0 - 91.209.11.255 deny from 91.209.24.0 - 91.209.24.255 deny from 91.209.36.0 - 91.209.36.255 deny from 91.209.51.0 - 91.209.51.255 deny from 91.209.54.0 - 91.209.55.255 deny from 91.209.64.0 - 91.209.64.255 deny from 91.209.90.0 - 91.209.90.255 deny from 91.209.96.0 - 91.209.96.255 deny from 91.209.100.0 - 91.209.100.255 deny from 91.209.118.0 - 91.209.118.255 deny from 91.209.126.0 - 91.209.126.255 deny from 91.209.138.0 - 91.209.139.255 deny from 91.209.151.0 - 91.209.151.255 deny from 91.209.157.0 - 91.209.157.255 deny from 91.209.165.0 - 91.209.165.255 deny from 91.209.176.0 - 91.209.176.255 deny from 91.209.193.0 - 91.209.193.255 deny from 91.209.201.0 - 91.209.203.255 deny from 91.209.206.0 - 91.209.206.255 deny from 91.209.210.0 - 91.209.210.255 deny from 91.209.214.0 - 91.209.214.255 deny from 91.209.226.0 - 91.209.226.255 deny from 91.209.235.0 - 91.209.235.255 deny from 91.209.238.0 - 91.209.239.255 deny from 91.209.249.0 - 91.209.249.255 deny from 91.210.8.0 - 91.210.15.255 deny from 91.210.20.0 - 91.210.23.255 deny from 91.210.28.0 - 91.210.39.255 deny from 91.210.76.0 - 91.210.79.255 deny from 91.210.92.0 - 91.210.99.255 deny from 91.210.108.0 - 91.210.111.255 deny from 91.210.116.0 - 91.210.123.255 deny from 91.210.144.0 - 91.210.151.255 deny from 91.210.156.0 - 91.210.159.255 deny from 91.210.164.0 - 91.210.167.255 deny from 91.210.176.0 - 91.210.179.255 deny from 91.210.188.0 - 91.210.191.255 deny from 91.210.248.0 - 91.210.251.255 deny from 91.211.12.0 - 91.211.19.255 deny from 91.211.68.0 - 91.211.71.255 deny from 91.211.116.0 - 91.211.123.255 deny from 91.211.132.0 - 91.211.135.255 deny from 91.211.172.0 - 91.211.179.255 deny from 91.211.204.0 - 91.211.207.255 deny from 91.211.212.0 - 91.211.215.255 deny from 91.211.248.0 - 91.211.251.255 deny from 91.212.22.0 - 91.212.22.255 deny from 91.212.34.0 - 91.212.34.255 deny from 91.212.56.0 - 91.212.56.255 deny from 91.212.65.0 - 91.212.65.255 deny from 91.212.72.0 - 91.212.72.255 deny from 91.212.80.0 - 91.212.80.255 deny from 92.49.192.0 - 92.49.255.255 deny from 92.52.128.0 - 92.52.191.255 deny from 92.60.176.0 - 92.60.191.255 deny from 92.112.0.0 - 92.113.255.255 deny from 92.240.96.0 - 92.240.127.255 deny from 92.242.96.0 - 92.242.127.255 deny from 92.244.96.0 - 92.244.127.255 deny from 92.249.64.0 - 92.249.127.255 deny from 93.72.0.0 - 93.79.255.255 deny from 93.88.48.0 - 93.88.63.255 deny from 93.89.208.0 - 93.89.223.255 deny from 93.92.43.0 - 93.92.43.255 deny from 93.95.184.0 - 93.95.191.255 deny from 93.126.64.0 - 93.126.127.255 deny from 93.127.0.0 - 93.127.127.255 deny from 93.157.8.0 - 93.157.15.255 deny from 93.157.24.0 - 93.157.31.255 deny from 93.157.104.0 - 93.157.111.255 deny from 93.170.32.0 - 93.170.47.255 deny from 93.170.64.0 - 93.170.79.255 deny from 93.175.192.0 - 93.175.255.255 deny from 93.178.192.0 - 93.178.255.255 deny from 93.180.192.0 - 93.180.255.255 deny from 93.183.192.0 - 93.183.255.255 deny from 93.185.208.0 - 93.185.223.255 deny from 93.188.32.0 - 93.188.39.255 deny from 93.188.160.0 - 93.188.167.255 deny from 93.190.40.0 - 93.190.47.255 deny from 93.190.176.0 - 93.190.183.255 deny from 94.27.0.0 - 94.27.127.255 deny from 94.45.32.0 - 94.45.159.255 deny from 94.74.64.0 - 94.74.127.255 deny from 94.76.64.0 - 94.76.127.255 deny from 94.100.208.0 - 94.100.223.255 deny from 94.124.160.0 - 94.124.167.255 deny from 94.125.120.0 - 94.125.127.255 deny from 94.130.0.0 - 94.131.255.255 deny from 94.153.0.0 - 94.154.127.255 deny from 94.154.192.0 - 94.154.255.255 deny from 94.158.16.0 - 94.158.47.255 deny from 94.158.64.0 - 94.158.95.255 deny from 94.158.144.0 - 94.158.159.255 deny from 94.178.0.0 - 94.179.255.255 deny from 94.199.160.0 - 94.199.167.255 deny from 94.230.192.0 - 94.230.207.255 deny from 94.231.32.0 - 94.231.47.255 deny from 94.231.64.0 - 94.231.79.255 deny from 94.232.72.0 - 94.232.79.255 deny from 94.232.176.0 - 94.232.183.255 deny from 94.232.208.0 - 94.232.215.255 deny from 94.232.248.0 - 94.232.255.255 deny from 94.240.128.0 - 94.240.191.255 deny from 94.244.0.0 - 94.244.255.255 deny from 94.247.224.0 - 94.247.231.255 deny from 94.248.0.0 - 94.248.127.255 deny from 95.67.0.0 - 95.67.127.255 deny from 95.69.128.0 - 95.69.255.255 deny from 95.81.0.0 - 95.81.63.255 deny from 95.105.0.0 - 95.105.127.255 deny from 95.109.128.0 - 95.109.255.255 deny from 95.111.128.0 - 95.111.255.255 deny from 95.132.0.0 - 95.135.255.255 deny from 95.164.0.0 - 95.164.255.255 deny from 95.169.0.0 - 95.169.31.255 deny from 95.215.36.0 - 95.215.39.255 deny from 95.215.48.0 - 95.215.51.255 deny from 95.215.80.0 - 95.215.87.255 deny from 95.215.92.0 - 95.215.95.255 deny from 95.215.100.0 - 95.215.111.255 deny from 95.215.124.0 - 95.215.127.255 deny from 95.215.144.0 - 95.215.147.255 deny from 95.215.156.0 - 95.215.159.255 deny from 95.215.184.0 - 95.215.191.255 deny from 95.216.0.0 - 95.217.255.255 deny from 99.198.106.56 - 99.198.106.63 deny from 192.245.152.0 - 192.245.152.255 deny from 193.0.227.0 - 193.0.228.255 deny from 193.0.240.0 - 193.0.240.255 deny from 193.0.247.0 - 193.0.247.255 deny from 193.9.28.0 - 193.9.28.255 deny from 193.9.158.0 - 193.9.158.255 deny from 193.16.45.0 - 193.16.47.255 deny from 193.16.101.0 - 193.16.101.255 deny from 193.16.105.0 - 193.16.105.255 deny from 193.16.158.0 - 193.16.158.255 deny from 193.16.233.0 - 193.16.233.255 deny from 193.16.238.0 - 193.16.238.255 deny from 193.16.247.0 - 193.16.247.255 deny from 193.17.46.0 - 193.17.46.255 deny from 193.17.69.0 - 193.17.69.255 deny from 193.17.75.0 - 193.17.75.255 deny from 193.17.174.0 - 193.17.174.255 deny from 193.17.208.0 - 193.17.208.255 deny from 193.17.213.0 - 193.17.213.255 deny from 193.17.216.0 - 193.17.217.255 deny from 193.17.226.0 - 193.17.226.255 deny from 193.17.228.0 - 193.17.228.255 deny from 193.17.253.0 - 193.17.253.255 deny from 193.19.74.0 - 193.19.75.255 deny from 193.19.84.0 - 193.19.87.255 deny from 193.19.96.0 - 193.19.97.255 deny from 193.19.100.0 - 193.19.101.255 deny from 193.19.108.0 - 193.19.111.255 deny from 193.19.118.0 - 193.19.119.255 deny from 193.19.132.0 - 193.19.135.255 deny from 193.19.144.0 - 193.19.147.255 deny from 193.19.152.0 - 193.19.155.255 deny from 193.19.184.0 - 193.19.187.255 deny from 193.19.200.0 - 193.19.207.255 deny from 193.19.228.0 - 193.19.231.255 deny from 193.19.240.0 - 193.19.247.255 deny from 193.19.252.0 - 193.19.255.255 deny from 193.22.84.0 - 193.22.84.255 deny from 193.22.138.0 - 193.22.138.255 deny from 193.22.140.0 - 193.22.140.255 deny from 193.23.0.0 - 193.23.0.255 deny from 193.23.53.0 - 193.23.53.255 deny from 193.23.58.0 - 193.23.58.255 deny from 193.23.60.0 - 193.23.60.255 deny from 193.23.122.0 - 193.23.122.255 deny from 193.23.140.0 - 193.23.140.255 deny from 193.23.157.0 - 193.23.157.255 deny from 193.23.175.0 - 193.23.175.255 deny from 193.23.181.0 - 193.23.181.255 deny from 193.23.183.0 - 193.23.183.255 deny from 193.23.225.0 - 193.23.225.255 deny from 193.24.25.0 - 193.24.25.255 deny from 193.24.30.0 - 193.24.30.255 deny from 193.25.106.0 - 193.25.107.255 deny from 193.25.176.0 - 193.25.177.255 deny from 193.25.180.0 - 193.25.181.255 deny from 193.25.255.0 - 193.25.255.255 deny from 193.26.3.0 - 193.26.3.255 deny from 193.26.13.0 - 193.26.13.255 deny from 193.26.20.0 - 193.26.20.255 deny from 193.26.27.0 - 193.26.27.255 deny from 193.26.134.0 - 193.26.134.255 deny from 193.27.0.0 - 193.27.0.255 deny from 193.27.47.0 - 193.27.47.255 deny from 193.27.68.0 - 193.27.69.255 deny from 193.27.80.0 - 193.27.81.255 deny from 193.27.208.0 - 193.27.209.255 deny from 193.27.234.0 - 193.27.235.255 deny from 193.27.242.0 - 193.27.243.255 deny from 193.28.85.0 - 193.28.85.255 deny from 193.28.92.0 - 193.28.92.255 deny from 193.28.156.0 - 193.28.156.255 deny from 193.28.177.0 - 193.28.177.255 deny from 193.28.184.0 - 193.28.184.255 deny from 193.28.186.0 - 193.28.186.255 deny from 193.28.200.0 - 193.28.200.255 deny from 193.29.128.0 - 193.29.128.255 deny from 193.29.203.0 - 193.29.204.255 deny from 193.29.220.0 - 193.29.220.255 deny from 193.30.40.0 - 193.30.40.255 deny from 193.30.240.0 - 193.30.247.255 deny from 193.32.21.0 - 193.32.21.255 deny from 193.33.44.0 - 193.33.45.255 deny from 193.33.48.0 - 193.33.49.255 deny from 193.33.54.0 - 193.33.55.255 deny from 193.33.64.0 - 193.33.65.255 deny from 193.33.86.0 - 193.33.87.255 deny from 193.33.104.0 - 193.33.105.255 deny from 193.33.146.0 - 193.33.147.255 deny from 193.33.172.0 - 193.33.173.255 deny from 193.33.196.0 - 193.33.197.255 deny from 193.33.202.0 - 193.33.203.255 deny from 193.33.206.0 - 193.33.207.255 deny from 193.33.212.0 - 193.33.213.255 deny from 193.33.236.0 - 193.33.237.255 deny from 193.34.20.0 - 193.34.23.255 deny from 193.34.60.0 - 193.34.63.255 deny from 193.34.72.0 - 193.34.79.255 deny from 193.34.92.0 - 193.34.99.255 deny from 193.34.128.0 - 193.34.129.255 deny from 193.34.140.0 - 193.34.141.255 deny from 193.34.154.0 - 193.34.155.255 deny from 193.34.168.0 - 193.34.169.255 deny from 193.34.172.0 - 193.34.173.255 deny from 193.34.193.128 - 193.34.193.255 deny from 193.35.25.0 - 193.35.25.255 deny from 193.37.133.0 - 193.37.133.255 deny from 193.37.141.0 - 193.37.141.255 deny from 193.37.156.0 - 193.37.156.255 deny from 193.39.69.0 - 193.39.69.255 deny from 193.39.72.0 - 193.39.72.255 deny from 193.39.75.0 - 193.39.77.255 deny from 193.39.114.0 - 193.39.114.255 deny from 193.39.118.0 - 193.39.118.255 deny from 193.41.4.0 - 193.41.5.255 deny from 193.41.38.0 - 193.41.38.255 deny from 193.41.48.0 - 193.41.51.255 deny from 193.41.60.0 - 193.41.63.255 deny from 193.41.80.0 - 193.41.80.255 deny from 193.41.88.0 - 193.41.88.255 deny from 193.41.128.0 - 193.41.131.255 deny from 193.41.160.0 - 193.41.163.255 deny from 193.41.172.0 - 193.41.175.255 deny from 193.41.184.0 - 193.41.187.255 deny from 193.41.192.0 - 193.41.192.255 deny from 193.41.218.0 - 193.41.219.255 deny from 193.41.239.0 - 193.41.239.255 deny from 193.42.148.0 - 193.42.148.255 deny from 193.42.157.0 - 193.42.157.255 deny from 193.43.95.0 - 193.43.95.255 deny from 193.43.148.0 - 193.43.148.255 deny from 193.43.222.0 - 193.43.227.255 deny from 193.43.248.0 - 193.43.255.255 deny from 193.46.46.0 - 193.46.46.255 deny from 193.46.66.0 - 193.46.66.255 deny from 193.46.81.0 - 193.46.81.255 deny from 193.46.86.0 - 193.46.86.255 deny from 193.46.89.0 - 193.46.89.255 deny from 193.46.201.0 - 193.46.201.255 deny from 193.46.210.0 - 193.46.210.255 deny from 193.47.70.0 - 193.47.70.255 deny from 193.47.85.0 - 193.47.85.255 deny from 193.47.137.0 - 193.47.137.255 deny from 193.47.145.0 - 193.47.145.255 deny from 193.47.166.0 - 193.47.166.255 deny from 193.53.83.0 - 193.53.83.255 deny from 193.53.89.0 - 193.53.89.255 deny from 193.58.0.128 - 193.58.0.255 deny from 193.58.248.0 - 193.58.248.255 deny from 193.58.251.0 - 193.58.251.255 deny from 193.58.254.0 - 193.58.254.255 deny from 193.84.17.0 - 193.84.17.255 deny from 193.84.19.0 - 193.84.19.255 deny from 193.84.22.0 - 193.84.23.255 deny from 193.84.50.0 - 193.84.50.255 deny from 193.84.72.0 - 193.84.72.255 deny from 193.84.76.0 - 193.84.77.255 deny from 193.84.90.0 - 193.84.90.255 deny from 193.93.12.0 - 193.93.19.255 deny from 193.93.48.0 - 193.93.51.255 deny from 193.93.76.0 - 193.93.79.255 deny from 193.93.100.0 - 193.93.103.255 deny from 193.93.108.0 - 193.93.111.255 deny from 193.93.116.0 - 193.93.119.255 deny from 193.93.160.0 - 193.93.163.255 deny from 193.93.184.0 - 193.93.195.255 deny from 193.93.228.0 - 193.93.231.255 deny from 193.108.36.0 - 193.108.39.255 deny from 193.108.44.0 - 193.108.51.255 deny from 193.108.56.0 - 193.108.59.255 deny from 193.108.102.0 - 193.108.105.255 deny from 193.108.112.0 - 193.108.129.255 deny from 193.108.162.0 - 193.108.163.255 deny from 193.108.170.0 - 193.108.171.255 deny from 193.108.209.0 - 193.108.209.255 deny from 193.108.226.0 - 193.108.227.255 deny from 193.108.236.0 - 193.108.237.255 deny from 193.108.240.0 - 193.108.243.255 deny from 193.108.248.0 - 193.108.251.255 deny from 193.109.8.0 - 193.109.11.255 deny from 193.109.80.0 - 193.109.80.255 deny from 193.109.84.0 - 193.109.84.255 deny from 193.109.93.0 - 193.109.93.255 deny from 193.109.100.0 - 193.109.103.255 deny from 193.109.108.0 - 193.109.111.255 deny from 193.109.118.0 - 193.109.118.255 deny from 193.109.128.0 - 193.109.129.255 deny from 193.109.144.0 - 193.109.147.255 deny from 193.109.160.0 - 193.109.171.255 deny from 193.109.240.0 - 193.109.241.255 deny from 193.109.248.0 - 193.109.249.255 deny from 193.110.16.0 - 193.110.23.255 deny from 193.110.72.0 - 193.110.79.255 deny from 193.110.89.0 - 193.110.89.255 deny from 193.110.100.0 - 193.110.101.255 deny from 193.110.106.0 - 193.110.107.255 deny from 193.110.112.0 - 193.110.115.255 deny from 193.110.124.0 - 193.110.127.255 deny from 193.110.134.0 - 193.110.134.255 deny from 193.110.144.0 - 193.110.144.255 deny from 193.110.156.0 - 193.110.156.255 deny from 193.110.160.0 - 193.110.163.255 deny from 193.110.168.0 - 193.110.169.255 deny from 193.110.172.0 - 193.110.177.255 deny from 193.110.184.0 - 193.110.185.255 deny from 193.110.188.0 - 193.110.189.255 deny from 193.111.0.0 - 193.111.1.255 deny from 193.111.6.0 - 193.111.9.255 deny from 193.111.48.0 - 193.111.51.255 deny from 193.111.60.0 - 193.111.63.255 deny from 193.111.83.0 - 193.111.83.255 deny from 193.111.85.0 - 193.111.85.255 deny from 193.111.114.0 - 193.111.115.255 deny from 193.111.126.0 - 193.111.127.255 deny from 193.111.156.0 - 193.111.159.255 deny from 193.111.173.0 - 193.111.173.255 deny from 193.111.188.0 - 193.111.191.255 deny from 193.111.204.0 - 193.111.205.255 deny from 193.111.239.0 - 193.111.243.255 deny from 193.111.248.0 - 193.111.251.255 deny from 193.124.48.0 - 193.124.48.255 deny from 193.124.54.0 - 193.124.54.255 deny from 193.124.57.0 - 193.124.57.255 deny from 193.124.59.0 - 193.124.61.255 deny from 193.124.73.0 - 193.124.73.255 deny from 193.124.76.0 - 193.124.79.255 deny from 193.138.77.0 - 193.138.77.255 deny from 193.138.84.0 - 193.138.84.255 deny from 193.138.87.0 - 193.138.87.255 deny from 193.138.93.0 - 193.138.93.255 deny from 193.138.114.0 - 193.138.114.255 deny from 193.138.122.0 - 193.138.122.255 deny from 193.138.132.0 - 193.138.135.255 deny from 193.138.144.0 - 193.138.147.255 deny from 193.138.184.0 - 193.138.187.255 deny from 193.138.236.0 - 193.138.239.255 deny from 193.138.244.0 - 193.138.247.255 deny from 193.142.124.0 - 193.142.124.255 deny from 193.142.213.0 - 193.142.213.255 deny from 193.142.218.0 - 193.142.219.255 deny from 193.142.221.0 - 193.142.221.255 deny from 193.151.12.0 - 193.151.15.255 deny from 193.151.56.0 - 193.151.59.255 deny from 193.151.104.0 - 193.151.107.255 deny from 193.151.240.0 - 193.151.247.255 deny from 193.151.252.0 - 193.151.255.255 deny from 193.164.92.0 - 193.164.95.255 deny from 193.164.130.0 - 193.164.130.255 deny from 193.164.149.0 - 193.164.149.255 deny from 193.164.232.96 - 193.164.232.127 deny from 193.175.194.128 - 193.175.194.191 deny from 193.178.34.0 - 193.178.34.255 deny from 193.178.124.0 - 193.178.127.255 deny from 193.178.144.0 - 193.178.147.255 deny from 193.178.162.0 - 193.178.162.255 deny from 193.178.172.0 - 193.178.172.255 deny from 193.178.187.0 - 193.178.187.255 deny from 193.178.190.0 - 193.178.191.255 deny from 193.178.228.0 - 193.178.229.255 deny from 193.178.236.0 - 193.178.237.255 deny from 193.178.248.0 - 193.178.251.255 deny from 193.186.9.0 - 193.186.9.255 deny from 193.186.15.0 - 193.186.15.255 deny from 193.188.254.0 - 193.188.254.255 deny from 193.189.96.0 - 193.189.97.255 deny from 193.189.126.0 - 193.189.127.255 deny from 193.192.15.128 - 193.192.15.191 deny from 193.192.36.0 - 193.192.37.255 deny from 193.193.192.0 - 193.193.223.255 deny from 193.200.22.0 - 193.200.22.255 deny from 193.200.32.0 - 193.200.33.255 deny from 193.200.36.0 - 193.200.39.255 deny from 193.200.64.0 - 193.200.65.255 deny from 193.200.68.0 - 193.200.69.255 deny from 193.200.76.0 - 193.200.77.255 deny from 193.200.84.0 - 193.200.85.255 deny from 193.200.151.0 - 193.200.151.255 deny from 193.200.160.0 - 193.200.161.255 deny from 193.200.167.0 - 193.200.167.255 deny from 193.200.169.0 - 193.200.169.255 deny from 193.200.173.0 - 193.200.173.255 deny from 193.200.175.0 - 193.200.175.255 deny from 193.200.179.0 - 193.200.179.255 deny from 193.200.183.0 - 193.200.183.255 deny from 193.200.190.0 - 193.200.190.255 deny from 193.200.205.0 - 193.200.205.255 deny from 193.200.209.0 - 193.200.209.255 deny from 193.200.212.0 - 193.200.212.255 deny from 193.200.219.0 - 193.200.219.255 deny from 193.200.229.0 - 193.200.229.255 deny from 193.200.239.0 - 193.200.239.255 deny from 193.200.246.0 - 193.200.246.255 deny from 193.200.248.0 - 193.200.248.255 deny from 193.200.255.0 - 193.200.255.255 deny from 193.201.60.0 - 193.201.63.255 deny from 193.201.80.0 - 193.201.83.255 deny from 193.201.98.0 - 193.201.100.255 deny from 193.201.116.0 - 193.201.117.255 deny from 193.201.140.0 - 193.201.143.255 deny from 193.201.147.128 - 193.201.147.159 deny from 193.201.150.192 - 193.201.150.255 deny from 193.201.152.128 - 193.201.152.255 deny from 193.201.156.0 - 193.201.156.127 deny from 193.201.175.0 - 193.201.175.255 deny from 193.201.192.0 - 193.201.193.255 deny from 193.201.198.0 - 193.201.199.255 deny from 193.201.206.0 - 193.201.211.255 deny from 193.201.216.0 - 193.201.219.255 deny from 193.201.224.0 - 193.201.227.255 deny from 193.202.19.0 - 193.202.19.255 deny from 193.202.21.0 - 193.202.21.255 deny from 193.202.110.0 - 193.202.110.255 deny from 193.202.118.0 - 193.202.118.255 deny from 193.203.48.0 - 193.203.51.255 deny from 193.203.110.0 - 193.203.111.255 deny from 193.203.218.0 - 193.203.219.255 deny from 193.203.236.0 - 193.203.237.255 deny from 193.218.144.0 - 193.218.147.255 deny from 193.218.156.0 - 193.218.159.255 deny from 193.219.99.0 - 193.219.99.255 deny from 193.219.124.0 - 193.219.124.255 deny from 193.222.111.0 - 193.222.111.255 deny from 193.222.140.0 - 193.222.140.255 deny from 193.223.98.0 - 193.223.98.255 deny from 193.227.96.0 - 193.227.97.255 deny from 193.227.115.0 - 193.227.115.255 deny from 193.227.119.0 - 193.227.120.255 deny from 193.227.206.0 - 193.227.211.255 deny from 193.227.230.0 - 193.227.231.255 deny from 193.227.250.0 - 193.227.251.255 deny from 193.228.2.0 - 193.228.2.255 deny from 193.228.148.0 - 193.228.148.255 deny from 193.232.65.0 - 193.232.65.255 deny from 193.238.20.0 - 193.238.23.255 deny from 193.238.32.0 - 193.238.35.255 deny from 193.238.44.0 - 193.238.47.255 deny from 193.238.96.0 - 193.238.99.255 deny from 193.238.108.0 - 193.238.111.255 deny from 193.238.116.0 - 193.238.119.255 deny from 193.238.152.0 - 193.238.155.255 deny from 193.238.192.0 - 193.238.195.255 deny from 193.238.224.0 - 193.238.227.255 deny from 193.239.24.0 - 193.239.27.255 deny from 193.239.68.0 - 193.239.75.255 deny from 193.239.84.0 - 193.239.87.255 deny from 193.239.128.0 - 193.239.129.255 deny from 193.239.132.0 - 193.239.133.255 deny from 193.239.142.0 - 193.239.143.255 deny from 193.239.152.0 - 193.239.153.255 deny from 193.239.170.0 - 193.239.171.255 deny from 193.239.178.0 - 193.239.181.255 deny from 193.239.216.0 - 193.239.217.255 deny from 193.239.228.0 - 193.239.229.255 deny from 193.239.234.0 - 193.239.235.255 deny from 193.239.238.0 - 193.239.239.255 deny from 193.239.250.0 - 193.239.251.255 deny from 193.239.254.0 - 193.239.255.255 deny from 193.242.114.0 - 193.242.114.255 deny from 193.243.152.0 - 193.243.153.255 deny from 193.243.156.0 - 193.243.159.255 deny from 193.254.196.0 - 193.254.197.255 deny from 193.254.216.0 - 193.254.221.255 deny from 193.254.224.0 - 193.254.227.255 deny from 193.254.232.0 - 193.254.235.255 deny from 194.0.88.0 - 194.0.91.255 deny from 194.0.104.0 - 194.0.107.255 deny from 194.0.116.0 - 194.0.119.255 deny from 194.0.131.0 - 194.0.131.255 deny from 194.0.138.0 - 194.0.138.255 deny from 194.0.148.0 - 194.0.148.255 deny from 194.0.150.0 - 194.0.150.255 deny from 194.0.157.0 - 194.0.157.255 deny from 194.0.187.0 - 194.0.187.255 deny from 194.0.200.0 - 194.0.200.255 deny from 194.0.206.0 - 194.0.206.255 deny from 194.0.218.0 - 194.0.218.255 deny from 194.0.237.0 - 194.0.237.255 deny from 194.1.177.0 - 194.1.177.255 deny from 194.1.193.0 - 194.1.193.255 deny from 194.1.195.0 - 194.1.195.255 deny from 194.6.196.0 - 194.6.199.255 deny from 194.6.231.0 - 194.6.233.255 deny from 194.8.51.0 - 194.8.51.255 deny from 194.8.56.0 - 194.8.56.255 deny from 194.8.59.0 - 194.8.59.255 deny from 194.8.64.0 - 194.8.65.255 deny from 194.9.2.0 - 194.9.3.255 deny from 194.9.14.0 - 194.9.15.255 deny from 194.9.26.0 - 194.9.27.255 deny from 194.9.36.0 - 194.9.37.255 deny from 194.9.50.0 - 194.9.51.255 deny from 194.9.68.0 - 194.9.71.255 deny from 194.11.28.0 - 194.11.28.255 deny from 194.15.147.0 - 194.15.147.255 deny from 194.24.162.0 - 194.24.163.255 deny from 194.24.182.0 - 194.24.187.255 deny from 194.24.190.0 - 194.24.191.255 deny from 194.24.236.0 - 194.24.237.255 deny from 194.24.246.0 - 194.24.247.255 deny from 194.29.60.0 - 194.29.63.255 deny from 194.29.184.0 - 194.29.187.255 deny from 194.29.205.0 - 194.29.205.255 deny from 194.30.163.0 - 194.30.163.255 deny from 194.30.168.0 - 194.30.168.255 deny from 194.30.170.0 - 194.30.170.255 deny from 194.30.172.0 - 194.30.172.255 deny from 194.33.12.0 - 194.33.12.255 deny from 194.33.15.0 - 194.33.15.255 deny from 194.33.180.0 - 194.33.181.255 deny from 194.33.188.0 - 194.33.189.255 deny from 194.37.248.0 - 194.37.248.255 deny from 194.42.106.0 - 194.42.107.255 deny from 194.42.192.0 - 194.42.207.255 deny from 194.44.0.0 - 194.44.255.255 deny from 194.48.175.0 - 194.48.175.255 deny from 194.48.212.0 - 194.48.212.255 deny from 194.50.0.0 - 194.50.0.255 deny from 194.50.9.0 - 194.50.9.255 deny from 194.50.51.0 - 194.50.51.255 deny from 194.50.79.0 - 194.50.79.255 deny from 194.50.81.0 - 194.50.81.255 deny from 194.50.85.0 - 194.50.85.255 deny from 194.50.98.0 - 194.50.98.255 deny from 194.50.114.0 - 194.50.114.255 deny from 194.50.116.0 - 194.50.116.255 deny from 194.50.119.0 - 194.50.119.255 deny from 194.50.125.0 - 194.50.125.255 deny from 194.50.161.0 - 194.50.161.255 deny from 194.50.167.0 - 194.50.167.255 deny from 194.50.169.0 - 194.50.169.255 deny from 194.50.254.0 - 194.50.254.255 deny from 194.54.76.0 - 194.54.83.255 deny from 194.54.88.0 - 194.54.91.255 deny from 194.54.152.0 - 194.54.159.255 deny from 194.54.184.0 - 194.54.187.255 deny from 194.58.82.0 - 194.58.83.255 deny from 194.58.175.0 - 194.58.175.255 deny from 194.60.69.0 - 194.60.69.255 deny from 194.60.77.0 - 194.60.77.255 deny from 194.63.140.0 - 194.63.143.255 deny from 194.79.8.0 - 194.79.11.255 deny from 194.79.20.0 - 194.79.23.255 deny from 194.79.60.0 - 194.79.63.255 deny from 194.88.1.0 - 194.88.1.255 deny from 194.88.150.0 - 194.88.153.255 deny from 194.88.206.0 - 194.88.207.255 deny from 194.88.218.0 - 194.88.221.255 deny from 194.93.160.0 - 194.93.191.255 deny from 194.105.136.0 - 194.105.137.255 deny from 194.105.144.0 - 194.105.145.255 deny from 194.106.208.0 - 194.106.209.255 deny from 194.106.216.0 - 194.106.219.255 deny from 194.107.117.0 - 194.107.117.255 deny from 194.110.79.0 - 194.110.79.255 deny from 194.110.126.0 - 194.110.126.255 deny from 194.110.129.0 - 194.110.129.255 deny from 194.110.210.0 - 194.110.210.255 deny from 194.110.219.0 - 194.110.219.255 deny from 194.110.248.0 - 194.110.248.255 deny from 194.110.252.0 - 194.110.252.255 deny from 194.110.254.0 - 194.110.254.255 deny from 194.114.132.0 - 194.114.139.255 deny from 194.116.162.0 - 194.116.163.255 deny from 194.116.170.0 - 194.116.171.255 deny from 194.116.194.0 - 194.116.195.255 deny from 194.116.228.0 - 194.116.229.255 deny from 194.116.232.0 - 194.116.233.255 deny from 194.116.238.0 - 194.116.239.255 deny from 194.116.244.0 - 194.116.245.255 deny from 194.117.50.0 - 194.117.50.127 deny from 194.117.55.0 - 194.117.55.127 deny from 194.117.119.69 - 194.117.119.69 deny from 194.125.224.0 - 194.125.227.255 deny from 194.125.244.0 - 194.125.245.255 deny from 194.125.248.0 - 194.125.249.255 deny from 194.126.180.0 - 194.126.183.255 deny from 194.126.204.0 - 194.126.204.255 deny from 194.126.224.0 - 194.126.224.255 deny from 194.135.223.0 - 194.135.223.255 deny from 194.135.241.0 - 194.135.241.255 deny from 194.135.243.0 - 194.135.243.255 deny from 194.135.245.0 - 194.135.245.255 deny from 194.135.249.0 - 194.135.249.255 deny from 194.135.252.0 - 194.135.252.255 deny from 194.135.254.0 - 194.135.255.255 deny from 194.140.228.0 - 194.140.228.255 deny from 194.140.237.0 - 194.140.237.255 deny from 194.143.136.0 - 194.143.137.255 deny from 194.143.144.0 - 194.143.147.255 deny from 194.145.117.0 - 194.145.117.255 deny from 194.145.198.0 - 194.145.199.255 deny from 194.145.214.0 - 194.145.217.255 deny from 194.145.220.0 - 194.145.221.255 deny from 194.145.227.0 - 194.145.227.255 deny from 194.146.110.0 - 194.146.110.255 deny from 194.146.112.0 - 194.146.112.255 deny from 194.146.132.0 - 194.146.143.255 deny from 194.146.156.0 - 194.146.159.255 deny from 194.146.180.0 - 194.146.183.255 deny from 194.146.188.0 - 194.146.191.255 deny from 194.146.196.0 - 194.146.199.255 deny from 194.146.220.0 - 194.146.223.255 deny from 194.146.228.0 - 194.146.231.255 deny from 194.150.72.0 - 194.150.79.255 deny from 194.150.92.0 - 194.150.95.255 deny from 194.150.104.0 - 194.150.107.255 deny from 194.150.174.0 - 194.150.175.255 deny from 194.150.192.0 - 194.150.193.255 deny from 194.150.204.0 - 194.150.205.255 deny from 194.150.220.0 - 194.150.221.255 deny from 194.150.232.0 - 194.150.233.255 deny from 194.153.128.0 - 194.153.129.255 deny from 194.153.148.0 - 194.153.149.255 deny from 194.165.4.0 - 194.165.7.255 deny from 194.165.46.0 - 194.165.46.255 deny from 194.165.62.0 - 194.165.63.255 deny from 194.169.193.0 - 194.169.193.255 deny from 194.169.205.0 - 194.169.207.255 deny from 194.169.210.0 - 194.169.210.255 deny from 194.169.238.0 - 194.169.238.255 deny from 194.176.97.0 - 194.176.97.255 deny from 194.176.117.0 - 194.176.117.255 deny from 194.177.0.0 - 194.177.3.255 deny from 194.177.24.0 - 194.177.27.255 deny from 194.183.160.0 - 194.183.191.255 deny from 194.186.153.0 - 194.186.153.255 deny from 194.187.24.0 - 194.187.31.255 deny from 194.187.48.0 - 194.187.51.255 deny from 194.187.56.0 - 194.187.59.255 deny from 194.187.104.0 - 194.187.111.255 deny from 194.187.128.0 - 194.187.131.255 deny from 194.187.148.0 - 194.187.155.255 deny from 194.187.208.0 - 194.187.211.255 deny from 194.187.216.0 - 194.187.219.255 deny from 194.187.228.0 - 194.187.231.255 deny from 194.213.6.0 - 194.213.6.255 deny from 194.213.23.0 - 194.213.23.255 deny from 194.220.11.0 - 194.220.11.255 deny from 194.220.58.0 - 194.220.59.255 deny from 194.220.133.0 - 194.220.133.255 deny from 194.220.139.0 - 194.220.139.255 deny from 194.220.161.0 - 194.220.161.255 deny from 194.242.53.0 - 194.242.53.255 deny from 194.242.59.0 - 194.242.60.255 deny from 194.242.96.0 - 194.242.103.255 deny from 194.242.116.0 - 194.242.119.255 deny from 194.246.99.0 - 194.246.99.255 deny from 194.246.104.0 - 194.246.105.255 deny from 194.246.116.0 - 194.246.117.255 deny from 194.246.120.0 - 194.246.121.255 deny from 195.2.204.0 - 195.2.205.255 deny from 195.2.236.0 - 195.2.237.255 deny from 195.2.242.0 - 195.2.243.255 deny from 195.3.128.0 - 195.3.135.255 deny from 195.3.148.0 - 195.3.151.255 deny from 195.3.156.0 - 195.3.159.255 deny from 195.3.196.0 - 195.3.199.255 deny from 195.3.204.0 - 195.3.207.255 deny from 195.3.224.0 - 195.3.227.255 deny from 195.3.236.0 - 195.3.239.255 deny from 195.3.244.0 - 195.3.247.255 deny from 195.5.0.0 - 195.5.63.255 deny from 195.5.106.0 - 195.5.109.255 deny from 195.5.124.0 - 195.5.125.255 deny from 195.5.184.0 - 195.5.184.255 deny from 195.8.40.0 - 195.8.43.255 deny from 195.8.56.0 - 195.8.57.255 deny from 195.8.200.0 - 195.8.201.255 deny from 195.8.218.0 - 195.8.219.255 deny from 195.9.87.0 - 195.9.87.255 deny from 195.9.123.128 - 195.9.123.191 deny from 195.9.247.0 - 195.9.247.255 deny from 195.10.210.0 - 195.10.210.255 deny from 195.10.218.0 - 195.10.218.255 deny from 195.12.36.0 - 195.12.39.255 deny from 195.13.47.0 - 195.13.47.255 deny from 195.14.17.0 - 195.14.17.255 deny from 195.16.76.0 - 195.16.79.255 deny from 195.20.4.0 - 195.20.7.255 deny from 195.20.28.0 - 195.20.31.255 deny from 195.20.96.0 - 195.20.97.255 deny from 195.20.100.0 - 195.20.103.255 deny from 195.20.118.0 - 195.20.119.255 deny from 195.20.124.0 - 195.20.125.255 deny from 195.20.128.0 - 195.20.159.255 deny from 195.22.112.0 - 195.22.115.255 deny from 195.22.130.0 - 195.22.133.255 deny from 195.22.140.0 - 195.22.141.255 deny from 195.22.152.0 - 195.22.153.255 deny from 195.24.128.0 - 195.24.159.255 deny from 195.24.234.0 - 195.24.235.255 deny from 195.24.242.0 - 195.24.243.255 deny from 195.24.252.0 - 195.24.253.255 deny from 195.26.16.0 - 195.26.19.255 deny from 195.26.64.0 - 195.26.67.255 deny from 195.26.80.0 - 195.26.87.255 deny from 195.26.92.0 - 195.26.95.255 deny from 195.28.0.0 - 195.28.1.255 deny from 195.28.30.0 - 195.28.31.255 deny from 195.28.186.0 - 195.28.187.255 deny from 195.34.74.0 - 195.34.75.255 deny from 195.34.90.0 - 195.34.91.255 deny from 195.34.94.0 - 195.34.95.255 deny from 195.34.196.0 - 195.34.207.255 deny from 195.35.65.0 - 195.35.65.255 deny from 195.35.84.0 - 195.35.85.255 deny from 195.38.16.0 - 195.38.18.255 deny from 195.39.196.0 - 195.39.197.255 deny from 195.39.210.0 - 195.39.211.255 deny from 195.39.214.0 - 195.39.215.255 deny from 195.39.232.0 - 195.39.233.255 deny from 195.39.240.0 - 195.39.243.255 deny from 195.39.248.0 - 195.39.249.255 deny from 195.39.252.0 - 195.39.253.255 deny from 195.42.126.0 - 195.42.127.255 deny from 195.42.130.0 - 195.42.131.255 deny from 195.42.136.0 - 195.42.137.255 deny from 195.43.40.0 - 195.43.43.255 deny from 195.43.146.0 - 195.43.146.255 deny from 195.43.148.0 - 195.43.148.255 deny from 195.46.56.0 - 195.46.59.255 deny from 195.47.202.0 - 195.47.202.255 deny from 195.47.212.0 - 195.47.212.255 deny from 195.47.219.0 - 195.47.219.255 deny from 195.47.248.0 - 195.47.248.255 deny from 195.47.253.0 - 195.47.253.255 deny from 195.49.128.0 - 195.49.131.255 deny from 195.49.148.0 - 195.49.151.255 deny from 195.49.164.0 - 195.49.167.255 deny from 195.49.200.0 - 195.49.207.255 deny from 195.58.224.0 - 195.58.255.255 deny from 195.60.66.0 - 195.60.67.255 deny from 195.60.70.0 - 195.60.71.255 deny from 195.60.92.192 - 195.60.93.63 deny from 195.60.174.0 - 195.60.175.255 deny from 195.60.184.0 - 195.60.185.255 deny from 195.60.200.0 - 195.60.207.255 deny from 195.60.224.0 - 195.60.227.255 deny from 195.62.14.0 - 195.62.15.255 deny from 195.62.24.0 - 195.62.25.255 deny from 195.62.36.0 - 195.62.37.255 deny from 195.64.136.0 - 195.64.137.255 deny from 195.64.142.0 - 195.64.143.255 deny from 195.64.148.0 - 195.64.149.255 deny from 195.64.162.0 - 195.64.163.255 deny from 195.64.166.0 - 195.64.167.255 deny from 195.64.190.0 - 195.64.191.255 deny from 195.64.224.0 - 195.64.255.255 deny from 195.66.65.0 - 195.66.66.255 deny from 195.66.79.0 - 195.66.79.255 deny from 195.66.93.0 - 195.66.93.255 deny from 195.66.105.0 - 195.66.105.255 deny from 195.66.114.0 - 195.66.114.255 deny from 195.66.120.0 - 195.66.120.255 deny from 195.66.136.0 - 195.66.141.255 deny from 195.66.152.0 - 195.66.153.255 deny from 195.66.156.0 - 195.66.157.255 deny from 195.66.192.0 - 195.66.223.255 deny from 195.68.196.0 - 195.68.197.255 deny from 195.68.202.0 - 195.68.203.255 deny from 195.68.210.0 - 195.68.211.255 deny from 195.68.216.0 - 195.68.219.255 deny from 195.68.222.0 - 195.68.223.255 deny from 195.68.248.0 - 195.68.249.255 deny from 195.69.76.0 - 195.69.79.255 deny from 195.69.84.0 - 195.69.87.255 deny from 195.69.132.0 - 195.69.139.255 deny from 195.69.168.0 - 195.69.171.255 deny from 195.69.176.0 - 195.69.179.255 deny from 195.69.184.0 - 195.69.187.255 deny from 195.69.196.0 - 195.69.203.255 deny from 195.69.220.0 - 195.69.223.255 deny from 195.69.244.0 - 195.69.251.255 deny from 195.72.144.0 - 195.72.147.255 deny from 195.72.156.0 - 195.72.159.255 deny from 195.74.67.0 - 195.74.67.255 deny from 195.74.72.0 - 195.74.72.255 deny from 195.78.38.0 - 195.78.39.255 deny from 195.78.56.0 - 195.78.61.255 deny from 195.78.68.0 - 195.78.69.255 deny from 195.78.92.0 - 195.78.93.255 deny from 195.78.232.0 - 195.78.235.255 deny from 195.78.244.0 - 195.78.247.255 deny from 195.78.252.0 - 195.78.255.255 deny from 195.80.231.0 - 195.80.232.255 deny from 195.82.150.0 - 195.82.151.255 deny from 195.85.197.0 - 195.85.198.255 deny from 195.85.214.0 - 195.85.214.255 deny from 195.85.216.0 - 195.85.216.255 deny from 195.85.219.0 - 195.85.219.255 deny from 195.85.223.0 - 195.85.223.255 deny from 195.85.233.0 - 195.85.233.255 deny from 195.85.250.0 - 195.85.250.255 deny from 195.88.14.0 - 195.88.15.255 deny from 195.88.26.0 - 195.88.27.255 deny from 195.88.42.0 - 195.88.43.255 deny from 195.88.52.0 - 195.88.53.255 deny from 195.88.72.0 - 195.88.73.255 deny from 195.88.76.0 - 195.88.79.255 deny from 195.88.112.0 - 195.88.113.255 deny from 195.88.124.0 - 195.88.125.255 deny from 195.88.138.0 - 195.88.139.255 deny from 195.88.144.0 - 195.88.145.255 deny from 195.88.158.0 - 195.88.159.255 deny from 195.90.122.0 - 195.90.123.255 deny from 195.93.138.0 - 195.93.139.255 deny from 195.93.154.0 - 195.93.155.255 deny from 195.93.160.0 - 195.93.161.255 deny from 195.93.172.0 - 195.93.173.255 deny from 195.93.184.0 - 195.93.185.255 deny from 195.93.190.0 - 195.93.191.255 deny from 195.93.204.0 - 195.93.205.255 deny from 195.93.208.0 - 195.93.209.255 deny from 195.93.212.0 - 195.93.215.255 deny from 195.95.139.0 - 195.95.139.255 deny from 195.95.147.0 - 195.95.147.255 deny from 195.95.151.0 - 195.95.151.255 deny from 195.95.157.0 - 195.95.157.255 deny from 195.95.159.0 - 195.95.159.255 deny from 195.95.162.0 - 195.95.162.255 deny from 195.95.165.0 - 195.95.165.255 deny from 195.95.171.0 - 195.95.171.255 deny from 195.95.185.0 - 195.95.185.255 deny from 195.95.189.0 - 195.95.189.255 deny from 195.95.202.0 - 195.95.203.255 deny from 195.95.206.0 - 195.95.207.255 deny from 195.95.210.0 - 195.95.211.255 deny from 195.95.222.0 - 195.95.223.255 deny from 195.95.232.0 - 195.95.233.255 deny from 195.110.6.0 - 195.110.7.255 deny from 195.112.165.252 - 195.112.165.255 deny from 195.112.175.184 - 195.112.175.187 deny from 195.112.180.183 - 195.112.180.183 deny from 195.114.4.0 - 195.114.7.255 deny from 195.114.30.0 - 195.114.31.255 deny from 195.114.96.0 - 195.114.97.255 deny from 195.114.120.0 - 195.114.121.255 deny from 195.114.128.0 - 195.114.159.255 deny from 195.123.0.0 - 195.123.255.255 deny from 195.128.16.0 - 195.128.19.255 deny from 195.128.178.0 - 195.128.179.255 deny from 195.128.182.0 - 195.128.183.255 deny from 195.128.226.0 - 195.128.227.255 deny from 195.128.230.0 - 195.128.231.255 deny from 195.128.248.0 - 195.128.249.255 deny from 195.128.252.0 - 195.128.253.255 deny from 195.130.219.0 - 195.130.219.255 deny from 195.135.196.0 - 195.135.199.255 deny from 195.135.244.0 - 195.135.247.255 deny from 195.137.167.0 - 195.137.167.255 deny from 195.137.185.0 - 195.137.185.255 deny from 195.137.192.0 - 195.137.193.255 deny from 195.137.196.0 - 195.137.197.255 deny from 195.137.202.0 - 195.137.203.255 deny from 195.137.206.0 - 195.137.207.255 deny from 195.137.226.0 - 195.137.227.255 deny from 195.137.232.0 - 195.137.233.255 deny from 195.137.240.0 - 195.137.241.255 deny from 195.137.244.0 - 195.137.245.255 deny from 195.137.250.0 - 195.137.251.255 deny from 195.137.254.0 - 195.137.255.255 deny from 195.138.64.0 - 195.138.95.255 deny from 195.138.160.0 - 195.138.191.255 deny from 195.138.193.0 - 195.138.193.255 deny from 195.138.198.0 - 195.138.198.255 deny from 195.138.217.0 - 195.138.219.255 deny from 195.140.160.0 - 195.140.163.255 deny from 195.140.168.0 - 195.140.171.255 deny from 195.140.176.0 - 195.140.179.255 deny from 195.140.224.0 - 195.140.227.255 deny from 195.140.244.0 - 195.140.247.255 deny from 195.144.21.0 - 195.144.21.255 deny from 195.144.25.0 - 195.144.25.255 deny from 195.144.28.0 - 195.144.28.255 deny from 195.149.70.0 - 195.149.70.255 deny from 195.149.88.0 - 195.149.88.255 deny from 195.149.90.0 - 195.149.90.255 deny from 195.149.96.0 - 195.149.96.255 deny from 195.149.106.0 - 195.149.106.255 deny from 195.149.108.0 - 195.149.109.255 deny from 195.149.112.0 - 195.149.112.255 deny from 195.149.114.0 - 195.149.114.255 deny from 195.149.125.0 - 195.149.125.255 deny from 195.160.192.0 - 195.160.195.255 deny from 195.160.220.0 - 195.160.223.255 deny from 195.160.232.0 - 195.160.235.255 deny from 195.162.0.0 - 195.162.1.255 deny from 195.170.163.0 - 195.170.163.255 deny from 195.170.179.0 - 195.170.179.255 deny from 195.177.68.0 - 195.177.75.255 deny from 195.177.92.0 - 195.177.95.255 deny from 195.177.112.0 - 195.177.119.255 deny from 195.177.124.0 - 195.177.127.255 deny from 195.177.208.0 - 195.177.209.255 deny from 195.177.222.0 - 195.177.223.255 deny from 195.177.236.0 - 195.177.241.255 deny from 195.178.104.0 - 195.178.105.255 deny from 195.178.128.0 - 195.178.159.255 deny from 195.182.0.0 - 195.182.0.255 deny from 195.182.3.0 - 195.182.3.255 deny from 195.182.7.0 - 195.182.7.255 deny from 195.182.21.0 - 195.182.22.255 deny from 195.182.63.0 - 195.182.63.255 deny from 195.182.192.0 - 195.182.195.255 deny from 195.182.202.0 - 195.182.203.255 deny from 195.184.70.0 - 195.184.71.255 deny from 195.184.80.0 - 195.184.81.255 deny from 195.184.86.0 - 195.184.87.255 deny from 195.184.192.0 - 195.184.223.255 deny from 195.189.8.0 - 195.189.11.255 deny from 195.189.16.0 - 195.189.19.255 deny from 195.189.36.0 - 195.189.39.255 deny from 195.189.44.0 - 195.189.51.255 deny from 195.189.60.0 - 195.189.63.255 deny from 195.189.96.0 - 195.189.99.255 deny from 195.189.104.0 - 195.189.107.255 deny from 195.189.132.0 - 195.189.133.255 deny from 195.189.196.0 - 195.189.197.255 deny from 195.189.200.0 - 195.189.201.255 deny from 195.189.214.0 - 195.189.215.255 deny from 195.189.226.0 - 195.189.229.255 deny from 195.189.234.0 - 195.189.235.255 deny from 195.189.240.0 - 195.189.241.255 deny from 195.189.246.0 - 195.189.249.255 deny from 195.190.13.0 - 195.190.13.255 deny from 195.190.144.0 - 195.190.144.255 deny from 195.190.157.0 - 195.190.157.255 deny from 195.200.64.0 - 195.200.65.255 deny from 195.200.90.0 - 195.200.91.255 deny from 195.200.196.0 - 195.200.196.255 deny from 195.200.221.0 - 195.200.221.255 deny from 195.206.224.0 - 195.206.255.255 deny from 195.214.192.0 - 195.214.199.255 deny from 195.214.208.0 - 195.214.215.255 deny from 195.214.220.0 - 195.214.223.255 deny from 195.214.236.0 - 195.214.239.255 deny from 195.216.204.0 - 195.216.207.255 deny from 195.216.210.0 - 195.216.213.255 deny from 195.216.226.0 - 195.216.226.255 deny from 195.216.248.0 - 195.216.248.255 deny from 195.219.39.0 - 195.219.39.255 deny from 195.222.124.0 - 195.222.127.255 deny from 195.225.52.0 - 195.225.53.255 deny from 195.225.96.0 - 195.225.99.255 deny from 195.225.112.0 - 195.225.115.255 deny from 195.225.144.0 - 195.225.147.255 deny from 195.225.156.0 - 195.225.159.255 deny from 195.225.172.0 - 195.225.175.255 deny from 195.225.228.0 - 195.225.231.255 deny from 195.230.96.0 - 195.230.96.255 deny from 195.230.99.0 - 195.230.99.255 deny from 195.230.103.0 - 195.230.103.255 deny from 195.230.112.0 - 195.230.112.255 deny from 195.230.115.0 - 195.230.115.255 deny from 195.230.119.0 - 195.230.119.255 deny from 195.230.125.0 - 195.230.125.255 deny from 195.230.127.0 - 195.230.159.255 deny from 195.234.61.0 - 195.234.61.255 deny from 195.234.68.0 - 195.234.79.255 deny from 195.234.112.0 - 195.234.115.255 deny from 195.234.124.0 - 195.234.127.255 deny from 195.234.132.0 - 195.234.132.255 deny from 195.234.148.0 - 195.234.148.255 deny from 195.234.174.0 - 195.234.174.255 deny from 195.234.200.0 - 195.234.203.255 deny from 195.234.212.0 - 195.234.215.255 deny from 195.234.220.0 - 195.234.223.255 deny from 195.238.92.0 - 195.238.93.255 deny from 195.238.176.0 - 195.238.183.255 deny from 195.238.188.0 - 195.238.191.255 deny from 195.242.80.0 - 195.242.81.255 deny from 195.242.94.0 - 195.242.95.255 deny from 195.242.112.0 - 195.242.115.255 deny from 195.242.148.0 - 195.242.151.255 deny from 195.242.161.0 - 195.242.161.255 deny from 195.242.179.0 - 195.242.179.255 deny from 195.242.200.0 - 195.242.203.255 deny from 195.244.4.0 - 195.244.5.255 deny from 195.244.8.0 - 195.244.9.255 deny from 195.245.80.0 - 195.245.81.255 deny from 195.245.96.0 - 195.245.97.255 deny from 195.245.112.0 - 195.245.113.255 deny from 195.245.118.0 - 195.245.121.255 deny from 195.245.200.0 - 195.245.200.255 deny from 195.245.215.0 - 195.245.215.255 deny from 195.245.221.0 - 195.245.221.255 deny from 195.245.253.0 - 195.245.253.255 deny from 195.246.104.0 - 195.246.105.255 deny from 195.246.217.0 - 195.246.217.255 deny from 195.248.93.0 - 195.248.93.255 deny from 195.248.160.0 - 195.248.191.255 deny from 195.248.224.0 - 195.248.225.255 deny from 195.248.234.0 - 195.248.235.255 deny from 195.250.36.0 - 195.250.36.255 deny from 195.250.43.0 - 195.250.43.255 deny from 195.250.62.0 - 195.250.62.255 deny from 195.254.142.0 - 195.254.143.255 deny from 195.254.150.0 - 195.254.151.255 deny from 204.15.192.248 - 204.15.192.255 deny from 205.214.72.0 - 205.214.72.23 deny from 205.214.81.152 - 205.214.81.159 deny from 205.214.88.240 - 205.214.88.247 deny from 208.244.51.32 - 208.244.51.63 deny from 209.18.106.100 - 209.18.106.109 deny from 209.18.107.160 - 209.18.107.169 deny from 209.76.4.48 - 209.76.4.55 deny from 212.1.64.0 - 212.1.127.255 deny from 212.2.128.0 - 212.2.159.255 deny from 212.3.96.0 - 212.3.127.255 deny from 212.8.32.0 - 212.8.63.255 deny from 212.9.224.0 - 212.9.255.255 deny from 212.15.128.0 - 212.15.159.255 deny from 212.22.192.0 - 212.22.223.255 deny from 212.26.128.0 - 212.26.159.255 deny from 212.35.160.0 - 212.35.191.255 deny from 212.38.96.160 - 212.38.96.175 deny from 212.38.109.112 - 212.38.109.127 deny from 212.40.32.0 - 212.40.48.255 deny from 212.40.50.0 - 212.40.63.255 deny from 212.42.64.0 - 212.42.95.255 deny from 212.44.194.0 - 212.44.195.255 deny from 212.47.203.112 - 212.47.203.119 deny from 212.53.36.104 - 212.53.36.111 deny from 212.58.160.0 - 212.58.191.255 deny from 212.66.32.0 - 212.66.63.255 deny from 212.68.160.0 - 212.68.191.255 deny from 212.74.234.0 - 212.74.234.255 deny from 212.80.32.0 - 212.80.63.255 deny from 212.82.192.0 - 212.82.223.255 deny from 212.86.96.0 - 212.86.127.255 deny from 212.86.224.0 - 212.86.255.255 deny from 212.87.160.0 - 212.87.191.255 deny from 212.90.96.0 - 212.90.106.207 deny from 212.90.106.212 - 212.90.127.255 deny from 212.90.160.0 - 212.90.191.255 deny from 212.92.17.16 - 212.92.17.23 deny from 212.92.224.0 - 212.92.255.255 deny from 212.109.32.0 - 212.109.63.255 deny from 212.110.128.0 - 212.110.159.255 deny from 212.111.192.0 - 212.111.223.255 deny from 212.113.32.0 - 212.113.63.255 deny from 212.115.224.0 - 212.115.255.255 deny from 212.178.0.0 - 212.178.31.255 deny from 213.130.0.0 - 213.130.31.255 deny from 213.133.160.0 - 213.133.191.255 deny from 213.151.0.0 - 213.151.31.255 deny from 213.154.192.0 - 213.154.223.255 deny from 213.155.0.0 - 213.155.0.7 deny from 213.155.0.16 - 213.155.0.31 deny from 213.155.0.40 - 213.155.0.87 deny from 213.155.0.136 - 213.155.0.151 deny from 213.155.0.160 - 213.155.0.215 deny from 213.155.0.232 - 213.155.0.247 deny from 213.155.1.0 - 213.155.1.87 deny from 213.155.1.128 - 213.155.1.151 deny from 213.155.1.192 - 213.155.2.3 deny from 213.155.2.9 - 213.155.2.63 deny from 213.155.2.192 - 213.155.2.231 deny from 213.155.2.240 - 213.155.2.247 deny from 213.155.3.0 - 213.155.3.3 deny from 213.155.3.8 - 213.155.3.31 deny from 213.155.3.40 - 213.155.3.47 deny from 213.155.3.56 - 213.155.3.167 deny from 213.155.3.176 - 213.155.3.183 deny from 213.155.3.192 - 213.155.3.199 deny from 213.155.3.208 - 213.155.3.215 deny from 213.155.3.224 - 213.155.4.63 deny from 213.155.4.72 - 213.155.4.151 deny from 213.155.4.160 - 213.155.4.183 deny from 213.155.4.200 - 213.155.4.231 deny from 213.155.4.240 - 213.155.5.7 deny from 213.155.5.16 - 213.155.5.95 deny from 213.155.5.104 - 213.155.5.127 deny from 213.155.5.144 - 213.155.5.151 deny from 213.155.5.160 - 213.155.5.167 deny from 213.155.5.176 - 213.155.5.183 deny from 213.155.5.192 - 213.155.5.207 deny from 213.155.5.216 - 213.155.5.223 deny from 213.155.5.240 - 213.155.5.247 deny from 213.155.6.0 - 213.155.6.0 deny from 213.155.6.8 - 213.155.6.23 deny from 213.155.6.32 - 213.155.6.55 deny from 213.155.6.64 - 213.155.6.71 deny from 213.155.6.80 - 213.155.6.112 deny from 213.155.6.144 - 213.155.6.151 deny from 213.155.6.160 - 213.155.6.239 deny from 213.155.7.0 - 213.155.7.7 deny from 213.155.7.24 - 213.155.7.47 deny from 213.155.7.56 - 213.155.7.79 deny from 213.155.7.88 - 213.155.7.103 deny from 213.155.7.120 - 213.155.7.135 deny from 213.155.7.144 - 213.155.7.191 deny from 213.155.7.224 - 213.155.7.239 deny from 213.155.8.0 - 213.155.9.127 deny from 213.155.9.136 - 213.155.9.167 deny from 213.155.9.176 - 213.155.10.23 deny from 213.155.10.32 - 213.155.10.87 deny from 213.155.10.96 - 213.155.10.127 deny from 213.155.10.144 - 213.155.10.159 deny from 213.155.10.168 - 213.155.10.191 deny from 213.155.10.208 - 213.155.11.15 deny from 213.155.11.24 - 213.155.11.127 deny from 213.155.11.192 - 213.155.12.7 deny from 213.155.12.16 - 213.155.31.255 deny from 213.156.64.0 - 213.156.95.255 deny from 213.159.224.0 - 213.159.255.255 deny from 213.160.128.0 - 213.160.159.255 deny from 213.169.64.0 - 213.169.95.255 deny from 213.174.129.0 - 213.174.131.255 deny from 213.174.133.0 - 213.174.133.255 deny from 213.174.144.0 - 213.174.147.255 deny from 213.174.148.152 - 213.174.148.159 deny from 213.174.148.176 - 213.174.148.255 deny from 213.174.149.32 - 213.174.149.63 deny from 213.174.149.192 - 213.174.149.255 deny from 213.174.154.0 - 213.174.156.255 deny from 213.174.157.32 - 213.174.159.255 deny from 213.179.224.0 - 213.179.255.255 deny from 213.186.96.0 - 213.186.127.255 deny from 213.186.192.0 - 213.186.223.255 deny from 213.200.32.0 - 213.200.63.255 deny from 213.227.192.0 - 213.227.255.255 deny from 213.231.0.0 - 213.231.63.255 deny from 213.238.0.0 - 213.238.31.255 deny from 213.251.224.0 - 213.251.239.255 deny from 213.255.192.64 - 213.255.192.95 deny from 213.255.202.0 - 213.255.202.255 deny from 213.255.231.128 - 213.255.231.239 deny from 217.9.0.0 - 217.9.15.255 deny from 217.12.192.0 - 217.12.199.255 deny from 217.12.202.0 - 217.12.207.255 deny from 217.12.210.0 - 217.12.223.255 deny from 217.20.160.0 - 217.20.191.255 deny from 217.24.160.0 - 217.24.175.255 deny from 217.25.160.0 - 217.25.175.255 deny from 217.25.192.0 - 217.25.207.255 deny from 217.27.144.0 - 217.27.159.255 deny from 217.28.250.52 - 217.28.250.71 deny from 217.28.250.84 - 217.28.250.87 deny from 217.28.250.110 - 217.28.250.111 deny from 217.28.250.172 - 217.28.250.175 deny from 217.28.254.32 - 217.28.254.79 deny from 217.65.240.0 - 217.65.255.255 deny from 217.66.96.0 - 217.66.111.255 deny from 217.67.64.0 - 217.67.79.255 deny from 217.73.128.0 - 217.73.142.255 deny from 217.76.192.0 - 217.76.207.255 deny from 217.77.208.0 - 217.77.223.255 deny from 217.112.208.0 - 217.112.223.255 deny from 217.117.64.0 - 217.117.79.255 deny from 217.144.64.0 - 217.144.79.255 deny from 217.146.240.0 - 217.146.255.255 deny from 217.147.160.0 - 217.147.175.255 deny from 217.172.118.0 - 217.172.119.255 deny from 217.175.0.0 - 217.175.15.255 deny from 217.175.80.0 - 217.175.95.255 deny from 217.194.133.0 - 217.194.133.7 deny from 217.194.133.16 - 217.194.133.27 deny from 217.194.133.80 - 217.194.133.95 deny from 217.194.133.176 - 217.194.133.183 deny from 217.194.135.192 - 217.194.135.239 deny from 217.194.136.208 - 217.194.136.215 deny from 217.194.137.32 - 217.194.137.47 deny from 217.194.137.208 - 217.194.137.223 deny from 217.194.137.240 - 217.194.137.255 deny from 217.194.155.0 - 217.194.155.23 deny from 217.194.155.32 - 217.194.155.39 deny from 217.196.160.0 - 217.196.171.255 deny from 217.196.173.0 - 217.196.173.127 deny from 217.196.174.0 - 217.196.174.255 deny from 217.196.175.64 - 217.196.175.127 deny from 217.198.128.0 - 217.198.143.255 deny from 217.199.224.0 - 217.199.239.255 deny from 219.3.97.0 - 219.3.97.255

Open in new window

0
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:ai_ja_nai
ID: 24136545
it's an environment variable that you set on a regular expression to match a certain range on IPs
0
 

Author Comment

by:lwfuk
ID: 24151695
In the end I used a database from -

http://www.maxmind.com/app/geolitecountry

I used the PHP script and mysql import tutorial reported here:

http://vincent.delau.net/php/geoip.html

and here:

http://bartomedia.blogspot.com/2007/11/maxmind-geoip-setup-tutorial-using.html

And the I wrote a PHP function to reject all but GB and US country codes.

Good Luck

0
 

Author Closing Comment

by:lwfuk
ID: 31569820
If you are visiting this solution please take a look at my final note.
0