?
Solved

Adobe Resources

Posted on 2009-04-20
2
Medium Priority
?
235 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-06
hi

when can i find adobe photoshop works online to buy, such as photos to include in websites but not normal photos but with adobe effects such as filters

regards
0
Comment
Question by:Pure_Heart
2 Comments
 
LVL 6

Accepted Solution

by:
JoachimMartinsen earned 375 total points
ID: 24186768
Check out deviantART:
http://www.deviantart.com/
0
 
LVL 18

Assisted Solution

by:Philip_Spark
Philip_Spark earned 375 total points
ID: 24187485
also

http://www.bluevertigo.com.ar

has a list of stock sites
0