?
Solved

Hosted Exchange White label.

Posted on 2009-04-29
4
Medium Priority
?
543 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-06
Hello, im looking for hosted exchange providers that we can resell the services of. White label.

Im looking for personal expiriences not just a google search :-)
0
Comment
Question by:daxa78
4 Comments
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:KevinBall
ID: 24258666
Cobweb.
0
 
LVL 7

Expert Comment

by:dineesh
ID: 24258896
Hi,

I've not used this service of theirs - but i'm using others..

Try redplaid.com

regards
Dinesh
0
 
LVL 65

Accepted Solution

by:
Mestha earned 2000 total points
ID: 24265923
Specific country would help.
A hosted solution is best as close as possible to your own country. There are numerous white label providers in the USA for example, but if you are in the UK or Europe I would be hesitant to use them. At least get one in the same continent.

Simon.
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:daxa78
ID: 24293708
Scandinavia Norway
0