Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

How can I create e-mail templetes in Novell Groupwise

Posted on 2009-05-02
4
Medium Priority
?
630 Views
Last Modified: 2013-11-12
I would like to create HTM templetes in Novell groupwise to be used for sending e-mails
0
Comment
Question by:KarimAbdul
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 74

Expert Comment

by:Jeffrey Coachman
ID: 24288813
0
 
LVL 46

Accepted Solution

by:
tbsgadi earned 2000 total points
ID: 24347855
Hi,
Creating a Template E-mail Message
http://www.novell.com/coolsolutions/feature/9836.html

Gary
0
 
LVL 74

Expert Comment

by:Jeffrey Coachman
ID: 24349519
Thanks Gary.
;-)

Jeff
0