Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

premade architecture blueprint for a house

Posted on 2009-07-13
2
Medium Priority
?
521 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-04
architecture blueprints for making a house
already created


0
Comment
Question by:ie7
2 Comments
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:bullmonkey
ID: 24846370
is there a question here somewhere?
0
 
LVL 11

Accepted Solution

by:
darrenmcwi earned 2000 total points
ID: 24855174
Do a search for "Home plans" on google if you are looking blue prints of houses that can be downloaded and or purchased. Should be a lot of site out there.
0