?
Solved

Remote Management Software for Windows Mobile Devices

Posted on 2010-04-05
2
Medium Priority
?
456 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-05
I am looking for software to manage Field Service Devices running Windows Mobile 5.0.  Any suggestions?
0
Comment
Question by:coffeeann
2 Comments
 
LVL 24

Expert Comment

by:alexey_gusev
ID: 29792058
look at Pocket Controller or RealVNC for Windows Mobile
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
efatihan earned 2000 total points
ID: 29792122
look at this http://mymobiler.com/.
you will find more than what you want.
0