Solved

I have 2 ASA5520 x8.0 I want make VPN site to Site but is not work  and there are no isakmp sas

Posted on 2010-08-24
18
826 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-10
I have 2 ASA firewall is not work
When I make show crypto isakmp sa or show crypto ipsec sa
appear this  there are no isakmp sas or there are no ipsec sas

and network 10.12.5.0/24 cannot ping or see network 10.12.2.0

Site A

ASA Version 8.0(4)
!
hostname ASA5520
enable password 2KFQnbNIdI.2KYOU encrypted
passwd 2KFQnbNIdI.2KYOU encrypted
names
!
interface GigabitEthernet0/0
 nameif outside
 security-level 0
 ip address 20.20.20.2 255.255.255.0
!
interface GigabitEthernet0/1
 shutdown
 no nameif
 no security-level
 no ip address
!
interface GigabitEthernet0/2
 nameif inside
 security-level 100
 ip address 10.12.2.1 255.255.255.0
!
interface GigabitEthernet0/3
 shutdown
 no nameif
 no security-level
 no ip address
!
interface Management0/0
 nameif management
 security-level 100
 ip address 192.168.1.1 255.255.255.0
 management-only
!
ftp mode passive
same-security-traffic permit intra-interface
access-list inside_acl extended permit ip 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0 any log
access-list outside_acl extended permit ip any any
access-list outside_acl extended permit ah any any
access-list outside_acl extended permit esp any any
access-list outside_acl extended permit gre any any
access-list 100 remark ****** link to ASA mater *******
access-list 100 extended permit ip 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0
access-list nonat remark ****** NAT ACL *******
access-list nonat extended permit ip 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0
pager lines 24
logging asdm informational
mtu outside 1500
mtu inside 1500
mtu management 1500
no failover
icmp unreachable rate-limit 1 burst-size 1
icmp permit any outside
icmp permit any echo outside
icmp permit any echo-reply outside
icmp permit any inside
icmp permit any echo inside
icmp permit any echo-reply inside
asdm image disk0:/asdm-613.bin
no asdm history enable
arp timeout 14400
nat-control
global (outside) 1 interface
nat (inside) 1 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0
access-group outside_acl in interface outside
access-group inside_acl in interface inside
route outside 0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 20.20.20.1 1
route outside 80.79.144.11 255.255.255.255 20.20.20.1 1
timeout xlate 3:00:00
timeout conn 1:00:00 half-closed 0:10:00 udp 0:02:00 icmp 0:00:02
timeout sunrpc 0:10:00 h323 0:05:00 h225 1:00:00 mgcp 0:05:00 mgcp-pat 0:05:00
timeout sip 0:30:00 sip_media 0:02:00 sip-invite 0:03:00 sip-disconnect 0:02:00
timeout sip-provisional-media 0:02:00 uauth 0:05:00 absolute
dynamic-access-policy-record DfltAccessPolicy
aaa authentication telnet console LOCAL
aaa authentication ssh console LOCAL
http server enable
http 192.168.1.0 255.255.255.0 management
no snmp-server location
no snmp-server contact
snmp-server enable traps snmp authentication linkup linkdown coldstart
crypto ipsec transform-set myset esp-3des esp-md5-hmac
crypto ipsec security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto ipsec security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto ipsec df-bit clear-df outside
crypto dynamic-map dynmap 50 set security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto dynamic-map dynmap 50 set security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto map newmap 10 set security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto map newmap 10 set security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto map vpn 10 set security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto map vpn 10 set security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto map mymap 1 match address 100
crypto map mymap 1 set pfs
crypto map mymap 1 set peer 80.79.144.11
crypto map mymap 1 set security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto map mymap 1 set security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto map mymap interface outside
crypto isakmp identity address
crypto isakmp enable outside
crypto isakmp policy 15
 authentication pre-share
 encryption 3des
 hash md5
 group 2
 lifetime 86400
no crypto isakmp nat-traversal
telnet 10.12.2.2 255.255.255.255 inside
telnet 10.12.2.3 255.255.255.255 inside
telnet 192.168.1.2 255.255.255.255 management
telnet timeout 5
ssh 10.12.2.2 255.255.255.255 inside
ssh 10.12.2.3 255.255.255.255 inside
ssh 192.168.1.2 255.255.255.255 management
ssh timeout 5
console timeout 0
dhcpd address 192.168.1.2-192.168.1.254 management
dhcpd enable management
!
threat-detection basic-threat
threat-detection statistics access-list
no threat-detection statistics tcp-intercept
username ares password l9QbBieuKYVrSN4I encrypted privilege 15
username admin password eY/fQXw7Ure8Qrz7 encrypted
tunnel-group 80.79.144.11 type ipsec-l2l
tunnel-group 80.79.144.11 general-attributes
tunnel-group 80.79.144.11 ipsec-attributes
 pre-shared-key *
!
class-map inspection_default
 match default-inspection-traffic
!
!
policy-map type inspect dns preset_dns_map
 parameters
  message-length maximum 512
policy-map global_policy
 class inspection_default
  inspect dns preset_dns_map
  inspect ftp
  inspect h323 h225
  inspect h323 ras
  inspect rsh
  inspect rtsp
  inspect esmtp
  inspect sqlnet
  inspect skinny  
  inspect sunrpc
  inspect xdmcp
  inspect sip  
  inspect netbios
  inspect tftp
!
service-policy global_policy global
prompt hostname context
Cryptochecksum:XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
: end
[OK]

Site B
ASA Version 8.0(4)
!
hostname Local
enable password 8Ry2YjIyt7RRXU24 encrypted
passwd 2KFQnbNIdI.2KYOU encrypted
names
!
interface Ethernet0/0
 nameif outside
 security-level 0
 ip address 80.79.144.11 255.255.255.0
!
interface Ethernet0/1
 shutdown
 no nameif
 no security-level
 no ip address
!
interface Ethernet0/2
 nameif inside
 security-level 100
 ip address 10.12.5.1 255.255.255.0
!
interface Ethernet0/3
 shutdown
 no nameif
 no security-level
 no ip address
!
interface Management0/0
 nameif management
 security-level 100
 ip address 192.168.1.1 255.255.255.0
!
ftp mode passive
same-security-traffic permit intra-interface
access-list inside_acl extended permit ip 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0 any log
access-list outside_acl extended permit ip any any
access-list outside_acl extended permit esp any any
access-list outside_acl extended permit ah any any
access-list outside_acl extended permit gre any any
access-list 100 remark ****** link to ASA main *******
access-list 100 extended permit ip 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0
access-list nonat remark ****** NAT ACL *******
access-list nonat extended permit ip 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0
pager lines 24
mtu outside 1500
mtu inside 1500
mtu management 1500
no failover
icmp unreachable rate-limit 1 burst-size 1
icmp permit any outside
icmp permit any echo outside
icmp permit any echo-reply outside
icmp permit any inside
icmp permit any echo inside
icmp permit any echo-reply inside
no asdm history enable
arp timeout 14400
nat-control
global (outside) 1 interface
nat (inside) 0 access-list nonat
nat (inside) 1 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0
access-group outside_acl in interface outside
access-group inside_acl in interface inside
route outside 0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 80.79.144.10 1
route outside 20.20.20.2 255.255.255.255 80.79.144.10 1
timeout xlate 3:00:00
timeout conn 1:00:00 half-closed 0:10:00 udp 0:02:00 icmp 0:00:02
timeout sunrpc 0:10:00 h323 0:05:00 h225 1:00:00 mgcp 0:05:00 mgcp-pat 0:05:00
timeout sip 0:30:00 sip_media 0:02:00 sip-invite 0:03:00 sip-disconnect 0:02:00
timeout sip-provisional-media 0:02:00 uauth 0:05:00 absolute
dynamic-access-policy-record DfltAccessPolicy
aaa authentication telnet console LOCAL
http server enable
http 192.168.1.0 255.255.255.0 management
no snmp-server location
no snmp-server contact
snmp-server enable traps snmp authentication linkup linkdown coldstart
crypto ipsec transform-set myset esp-3des esp-md5-hmac
crypto ipsec security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto ipsec security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto ipsec df-bit clear-df outside
crypto map outside_map 10 set security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto map outside_map 10 set security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto map mymap 1 match address 100
crypto map mymap 1 set pfs
crypto map mymap 1 set peer 20.20.20.2
crypto map mymap 1 set security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto map mymap 1 set security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto map mymap interface outside
crypto isakmp identity address
crypto isakmp enable outside
crypto isakmp policy 15
 authentication pre-share
 encryption 3des
 hash md5
 group 2
 lifetime 86400
telnet 80.79.144.13 255.255.255.255 outside
telnet 10.12.5.2 255.255.255.255 inside
telnet 10.12.5.3 255.255.255.255 inside
telnet timeout 5
ssh 80.79.144.13 255.255.255.255 outside
ssh 10.12.5.2 255.255.255.255 inside
ssh 10.12.5.3 255.255.255.255 inside
ssh timeout 5
console timeout 0
threat-detection basic-threat
threat-detection statistics access-list
no threat-detection statistics tcp-intercept
username ares password l9QbBieuKYVrSN4I encrypted privilege 15
tunnel-group 20.20.20.2 type ipsec-l2l
tunnel-group 20.20.20.2 general-attributes
tunnel-group 20.20.20.2 ipsec-attributes
 pre-shared-key *
!
class-map inspection_default
 match default-inspection-traffic
!            
!
policy-map type inspect dns preset_dns_map
 parameters
  message-length maximum 512
policy-map global_policy
 class inspection_default
  inspect dns preset_dns_map
  inspect ftp
  inspect h323 h225
  inspect h323 ras
  inspect netbios
  inspect rsh
  inspect rtsp
  inspect skinny  
  inspect esmtp
  inspect sqlnet
  inspect sunrpc
  inspect tftp
  inspect sip  
  inspect xdmcp
!
service-policy global_policy global
prompt hostname context
Cryptochecksum:cccccccccccccccccccccccccc
 
Local(config)# show crypto isakmp sa

There are no isakmp sas
   
Local(config)# show crypto ipsec sa
There are no ipsec sas
Local(config)#  debug crypto isakmp  
0
Comment
Question by:metaprov
  • 7
  • 5
  • 4
18 Comments
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:darthcontra
Comment Utility
You will have to add icmp commands to your access lists for ping to work and activate the vpn.
Respectively:
access-list 100 extended permit icmp 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0

access-list 100 extended permit icmp 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0
 
0
 

Author Comment

by:metaprov
Comment Utility
is not work VPN donot up and also network 10.12.5.0 cannot ping 10.12.2.0 or inverse

Site A
ASA Version 8.0(4)
!
hostname ASA5520

interface GigabitEthernet0/0
 nameif outside
 security-level 0
 ip address 20.20.20.2 255.255.255.0

interface GigabitEthernet0/2
 nameif inside
 security-level 100
 ip address 10.12.2.1 255.255.255.0
access-list 100 remark ****** link to ASA mater *******
access-list 100 extended permit ip 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0
access-list 100 extended permit icmp 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0

Site B
ASA Version 8.0(4)
!
hostname Local
!
interface Ethernet0/0
 nameif outside
 security-level 0
 ip address 80.79.144.11 255.255.255.0
!

interface Ethernet0/2
 nameif inside
 security-level 100
 ip address 10.12.5.1 255.255.255.0
access-list 100 remark ****** link to ASA main *******
access-list 100 extended permit ip 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0
access-list 100 extended permit icmp 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0
0
 
LVL 14

Accepted Solution

by:
anoopkmr earned 250 total points
Comment Utility
Try like this

SITE A

nat (inside) 0 access-list nonat
policy-map global_policy
 class inspection_default
inspect icmp

SITE B

policy-map global_policy
 class inspection_default
inspect ICMP






0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:darthcontra
Comment Utility
Do you see the connection trying to establish while running the ping?
0
 

Author Comment

by:metaprov
Comment Utility
VPN  still not  work  :-S and both network 10.12.5.0 and 10.12.2.0 cannot reach to each another

note
network 10.12.2.0 can ping to 80.79.144.10 replay  but to 10.12.5.0 no replay
network 10.12.5.0 can ping to 20.20.20.2 replay  but to 10.12.2.0 no replay

Site A config
ASA Version 8.0(4)
!
hostname ASA5520
enable password 2KFQnbNIdI.2KYOU encrypted
passwd 2KFQnbNIdI.2KYOU encrypted
names
!
interface GigabitEthernet0/0
 nameif outside
 security-level 0
 ip address 20.20.20.2 255.255.255.0
!
interface GigabitEthernet0/1
 shutdown
 no nameif
 no security-level
 no ip address
!
interface GigabitEthernet0/2
 nameif inside
 security-level 100
 ip address 10.12.2.1 255.255.255.0
!
interface GigabitEthernet0/3
 shutdown
 no nameif
 no security-level
 no ip address
!
interface Management0/0
 nameif management
 security-level 100
 ip address 192.168.1.1 255.255.255.0
 management-only
!
ftp mode passive
same-security-traffic permit intra-interface
access-list inside_acl extended permit ip 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0 any log
access-list outside_acl extended permit ip any any
access-list outside_acl extended permit ah any any
access-list outside_acl extended permit esp any any
access-list outside_acl extended permit gre any any
access-list 100 remark ****** link to ASA mater *******
access-list 100 extended permit ip 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0
access-list 100 extended permit icmp 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0
access-list nonat remark ****** NAT ACL *******
access-list nonat extended permit ip 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0
pager lines 24
logging asdm informational
mtu outside 1500
mtu inside 1500
mtu management 1500
no failover
icmp unreachable rate-limit 1 burst-size 1
icmp permit any outside
icmp permit any echo outside
icmp permit any echo-reply outside
icmp permit any inside
icmp permit any echo inside
icmp permit any echo-reply inside
asdm image disk0:/asdm-613.bin
no asdm history enable
arp timeout 14400
nat-control
global (outside) 1 interface
nat (inside) 0 access-list nonat
nat (inside) 1 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0
access-group outside_acl in interface outside
access-group inside_acl in interface inside
route outside 0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 20.20.20.1 1
route outside 80.79.144.11 255.255.255.255 20.20.20.1 1
timeout xlate 3:00:00
timeout conn 1:00:00 half-closed 0:10:00 udp 0:02:00 icmp 0:00:02
timeout sunrpc 0:10:00 h323 0:05:00 h225 1:00:00 mgcp 0:05:00 mgcp-pat 0:05:00
timeout sip 0:30:00 sip_media 0:02:00 sip-invite 0:03:00 sip-disconnect 0:02:00
timeout sip-provisional-media 0:02:00 uauth 0:05:00 absolute
dynamic-access-policy-record DfltAccessPolicy
aaa authentication telnet console LOCAL
aaa authentication ssh console LOCAL
http server enable
http 192.168.1.0 255.255.255.0 management
no snmp-server location
no snmp-server contact
snmp-server enable traps snmp authentication linkup linkdown coldstart
crypto ipsec transform-set myset esp-3des esp-md5-hmac
crypto ipsec security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto ipsec security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto ipsec df-bit clear-df outside
crypto dynamic-map dynmap 50 set security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto dynamic-map dynmap 50 set security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto map newmap 10 set security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto map newmap 10 set security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto map vpn 10 set security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto map vpn 10 set security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto map mymap 1 match address 100
crypto map mymap 1 set pfs
crypto map mymap 1 set peer 80.79.144.11
crypto map mymap 1 set security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto map mymap 1 set security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto map mymap interface outside
crypto isakmp identity address
crypto isakmp enable outside
crypto isakmp policy 15
 authentication pre-share
 encryption 3des
 hash md5
 group 2
 lifetime 86400
no crypto isakmp nat-traversal
telnet 10.12.2.2 255.255.255.255 inside
telnet 10.12.2.3 255.255.255.255 inside
telnet 192.168.1.2 255.255.255.255 management
telnet timeout 5
ssh 10.12.2.2 255.255.255.255 inside
ssh 10.12.2.3 255.255.255.255 inside
ssh 192.168.1.2 255.255.255.255 management
ssh timeout 5
console timeout 0
dhcpd address 192.168.1.2-192.168.1.254 management
dhcpd enable management
!
threat-detection basic-threat
threat-detection statistics access-list
no threat-detection statistics tcp-intercept
username ares password l9QbBieuKYVrSN4I encrypted privilege 15
username admin password eY/fQXw7Ure8Qrz7 encrypted
tunnel-group 80.79.144.11 type ipsec-l2l
tunnel-group 80.79.144.11 general-attributes
tunnel-group 80.79.144.11 ipsec-attributes
 pre-shared-key *
!
class-map inspection_default
 match default-inspection-traffic
!
!
policy-map type inspect dns preset_dns_map
 parameters
  message-length maximum 512
policy-map global_policy
 class inspection_default
  inspect dns preset_dns_map
  inspect ftp
  inspect h323 h225
  inspect h323 ras
  inspect rsh
  inspect rtsp
  inspect esmtp
  inspect sqlnet
  inspect skinny  
  inspect sunrpc
  inspect xdmcp
  inspect sip  
  inspect netbios
  inspect tftp
  inspect icmp
!
service-policy global_policy global
prompt hostname context
Cryptochecksum:cxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
: end


Site B
Local> ena
Password:
Local#
Local# conf t
Local(config)# wr t
: Saved
:
ASA Version 8.0(4)
!
hostname Local
enable password 8Ry2YjIyt7RRXU24 encrypted
passwd 2KFQnbNIdI.2KYOU encrypted
names
!
interface Ethernet0/0
 nameif outside
 security-level 0
 ip address 80.79.144.11 255.255.255.0
!
interface Ethernet0/1
 shutdown
 no nameif
 no security-level
 no ip address
!
interface Ethernet0/2
 nameif inside
 security-level 100
 ip address 10.12.5.1 255.255.255.0
!
interface Ethernet0/3
 shutdown
 no nameif
 no security-level
 no ip address
!
interface Management0/0
 nameif management
 security-level 100
 ip address 192.168.1.1 255.255.255.0
!
ftp mode passive
same-security-traffic permit intra-interface
access-list inside_acl extended permit ip 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0 any log
access-list outside_acl extended permit ip any any
access-list outside_acl extended permit esp any any
access-list outside_acl extended permit ah any any
access-list outside_acl extended permit gre any any
access-list 100 remark ****** link to ASA main *******
access-list 100 extended permit ip 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0
access-list 100 extended permit icmp 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0
access-list nonat remark ****** NAT ACL *******
access-list nonat extended permit ip 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0 10.12.2.0 255.255.255.0
pager lines 24
mtu outside 1500
mtu inside 1500
mtu management 1500
no failover
icmp unreachable rate-limit 1 burst-size 1
icmp permit any outside
icmp permit any echo outside
icmp permit any echo-reply outside
icmp permit any inside
icmp permit any echo inside
icmp permit any echo-reply inside
no asdm history enable
arp timeout 14400
nat-control
global (outside) 1 interface
nat (inside) 0 access-list nonat
nat (inside) 1 10.12.5.0 255.255.255.0
access-group outside_acl in interface outside
access-group inside_acl in interface inside
route outside 0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 80.79.144.10 1
route outside 20.20.20.2 255.255.255.255 80.79.144.10 1
timeout xlate 3:00:00
timeout conn 1:00:00 half-closed 0:10:00 udp 0:02:00 icmp 0:00:02
timeout sunrpc 0:10:00 h323 0:05:00 h225 1:00:00 mgcp 0:05:00 mgcp-pat 0:05:00
timeout sip 0:30:00 sip_media 0:02:00 sip-invite 0:03:00 sip-disconnect 0:02:00
timeout sip-provisional-media 0:02:00 uauth 0:05:00 absolute
dynamic-access-policy-record DfltAccessPolicy
aaa authentication telnet console LOCAL
http server enable
http 192.168.1.0 255.255.255.0 management
no snmp-server location
no snmp-server contact
snmp-server enable traps snmp authentication linkup linkdown coldstart
crypto ipsec transform-set myset esp-3des esp-md5-hmac
crypto ipsec security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto ipsec security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto ipsec df-bit clear-df outside
crypto map outside_map 10 set security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto map outside_map 10 set security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto map mymap 1 match address 100
crypto map mymap 1 set pfs
crypto map mymap 1 set peer 20.20.20.2
crypto map mymap 1 set security-association lifetime seconds 28800
crypto map mymap 1 set security-association lifetime kilobytes 4608000
crypto map mymap interface outside
crypto isakmp identity address
crypto isakmp enable outside
crypto isakmp policy 15
 authentication pre-share
 encryption 3des
 hash md5
 group 2
 lifetime 86400
telnet 80.79.144.13 255.255.255.255 outside
telnet 10.12.5.2 255.255.255.255 inside
telnet 10.12.5.3 255.255.255.255 inside
telnet timeout 5
ssh 80.79.144.13 255.255.255.255 outside
ssh 10.12.5.2 255.255.255.255 inside
ssh 10.12.5.3 255.255.255.255 inside
ssh timeout 5
console timeout 0
threat-detection basic-threat
threat-detection statistics access-list
no threat-detection statistics tcp-intercept
username ares password l9QbBieuKYVrSN4I encrypted privilege 15
tunnel-group 20.20.20.2 type ipsec-l2l
tunnel-group 20.20.20.2 general-attributes
tunnel-group 20.20.20.2 ipsec-attributes
 pre-shared-key *
!
class-map inspection_default
 match default-inspection-traffic
!
!
policy-map type inspect dns preset_dns_map
 parameters
  message-length maximum 512
policy-map global_policy
 class inspection_default
  inspect dns preset_dns_map
  inspect ftp
  inspect h323 h225
  inspect h323 ras
  inspect netbios
  inspect rsh
  inspect rtsp
  inspect skinny  
  inspect esmtp
  inspect sqlnet
  inspect sunrpc
  inspect tftp
  inspect sip  
  inspect xdmcp
  inspect icmp
!
service-policy global_policy global
prompt hostname context
0
 
LVL 3

Assisted Solution

by:darthcontra
darthcontra earned 250 total points
Comment Utility
Add this to both firewalls:

crypto map mymap 1 set transform-set myset
0
 
LVL 14

Expert Comment

by:anoopkmr
Comment Utility
yes I missed the above commands, u should add this on both firewalls

crypto map mymap 1 set transform-set myset
0
 

Author Comment

by:metaprov
Comment Utility
thx alot solve
0
 

Author Comment

by:metaprov
Comment Utility
ewr
0
 

Author Comment

by:metaprov
Comment Utility
thx alot
0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:darthcontra
Comment Utility
Points?
0
 

Author Comment

by:metaprov
Comment Utility
solve my problem  thx agian ,
0
 
LVL 14

Expert Comment

by:anoopkmr
Comment Utility
please assign the points
0
 
LVL 14

Expert Comment

by:anoopkmr
Comment Utility
0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:darthcontra
Comment Utility
0
 

Author Closing Comment

by:metaprov
Comment Utility
aaa
0