Solved

Bad_Pool_Caller BSOD

Posted on 2010-09-07
34
3,394 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-10
So earlier in the day the user comes to me and says he gets this error about his system memory so I reseated the memory sticks and the one it didn't see it now was seeing.  But I thought that after he left I would run Memtest anyway because in boot event log it said this problem happened intermitently since 8/20 but this is the first I was hearing about it.

So I come to run the memtest and the computer froze.  Was completely stuck.  So i did a hard boot down and then went to bring it back up.  I logged on and when it says, "Running start up scripts,"  the screen flashes once and then it freezes again.  I try and reboot and it does the same thing.

I tried last good known configuration and still get the same thing.

I tried pulling out the memory sticks one by one and starting the machine.  Same thing.

I switched the video cards and it did the same thing.

I ran the system express diagnostics and they passed.

I am now running the memory test from the dell utility partition and will post the results.

I went into safe mode and it that is when i get the BSOD with the following error:

Bad_Pool_Caller 0x000000C2 (0x00000043, oxC267C000, 0x00000000, 0x00000000)

This is a Dell Precision 690 with 3GB of RAM with a RAID setup

Reformatting this computer would be a nightmare!  Any thoughts?  Thanks in advance for your help.
0
Comment
Question by:MsAileenS
  • 12
  • 7
  • 7
  • +4
34 Comments
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:Amnonm
Comment Utility
Please follow those troubleshooting steps first and let me know what you find

   1.  Examine the “System” and “Application” logs in Event Viewer for other recent errors that might give further clues. To do this, launch EventVwr.msc from a Run box; or open “Administrative Tools” in the Control Panel then launch Event Viewer.
   2. If you’ve recently added new hardware, remove it and retest.
   3. Run hardware diagnostics supplied by the manufacturer.
   4. Make sure device drivers and system BIOS are up-to-date.
   5. However, if you’ve installed new drivers just before the problem appeared, try rolling them back to the older ones.
   6. Open the box and make sure all hardware is correctly installed, well seated, and solidly connected.
   7. Confirm that all of your hardware is on the Hardware Compatibility List. If some of it isn’t, then pay particular attention to the non-HCL hardware in your troubleshooting.
   8. Check for viruses.
   9. Investigate recently added software.
  10. Examine (and try disabling) BIOS memory options such as caching or shadowing.
0
 
LVL 8

Expert Comment

by:SylvainDrapeau
Comment Utility
Hello !

can you post a mini dump of the error ?

This will get us the exact module that causes the error.

It's usually under C:\WINDOWS\Minidump.

Syldra
0
 

Author Comment

by:MsAileenS
Comment Utility
The problem is that I cannot boot the system up.  When trying to login normally it either gives em the blue screen or just freezes completely after the screen flashes once while loading the startup scripts.  So I cannot look at the event viewer.  And when I try to go into safe mode it flashes once right after I put the credentials in and then BSOD everytime.

There was no new hardware added.  

I cannot update or rollback any drivers without logging in. I cannot check for viruses or investigate any recently added software.  

I am running the manufacturer diagnostics now.  I did the express test and passed.  I am now doing the complete memory test which won't be done for hours.
0
 

Author Comment

by:MsAileenS
Comment Utility
I cannot login to get the mini dump it freezes and/or BSOD during startup.  It even BSOD in safe mode.  Once I type the username and password it flashes while its loading and after that screen flash its over.
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:Amnonm
Comment Utility
Can you log in safe mode? (F8 before windows load)
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:Amnonm
Comment Utility
sorry i didn't see that safe mode is not possible. i suggest that you run hardware tests here is a good tool
http://www.ultimatebootcd.com/index.html
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:Amnonm
Comment Utility
You need to boot from the CD
0
 

Author Comment

by:MsAileenS
Comment Utility
I'm running hardware tests now.

And to the expert who said boot from a cd, what to do after I load the cd?

Thanks
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:Amnonm
Comment Utility
Do you suspect on something like RAM or something?
you said something on RAM but if you don't know where to start i'm afraid that you will need to test all hardware cause it can be almost everything right now.
and you also cannot get info from log files.

If after it will not help and since you cannot boot normally or in safe mode and if the hardware is ok in general it can only be a buggy drivers of something in that case you will be able to get out of this only by repairing windows installation from XP boot CD what eventually will reset all drivers and you will be able to boot.  
0
 

Author Comment

by:MsAileenS
Comment Utility
I'm testing harware now and will post my.results. And then go from there.
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:willcomp
Comment Utility
"So I come to run the memtest and the computer froze" -- what memory test were you running and was it from within Windows?
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
Comment Utility
More detail on the Stop error>
0x000000C2: BAD_POOL_CALLER

<quote>A kernel-mode process or driver incorrectly attempted to perform memory operations. Typically, a faulty driver or buggy software causes this<unquote>
http://www.aumha.org/a/stop.php

However, from your description>
>>so I reseated the memory sticks and the one it didn't see it now was seeing<<

This really does seem to indicate 'memory' and was temporarily resolved by reseating.
You could therefore try removing all RAM sticks except one, and ensure that the remaining stick is not in the socket that you used for 'reseating' ....now see if you can boot & logon.

If unsuccessful, try another RAM socket for this test.
Recommend memtest86+  v4.00 for any tests that you do:
http://www.memtest.org/

Alternatively download the latest UBCD iso file containing memtest86+, then burn it to CD.   Then boot the PC with the new CD as suggested earlier.

However, we should still bear in mind that the problem could still be a faulty driver or some other buggy software ....did the user perhaps install new software before the issue arose?
0
 
LVL 91

Expert Comment

by:nobus
Comment Utility
boot from a live cd, to copy the minidump, and post it :
ftp://ftp.kernel.org/pub/dist/knoppix/KNOPPIX_V5.0.1CD-2006-06-01-EN.iso           Knoppix      
www.nu2.nu/pebuilder/                               BartPe
0
 
LVL 7

Expert Comment

by:philby11
Comment Utility
Hi MsAileenS,
it certainly sounds like you have a bad RAM chip in there, try booting the system with only one stick, if no good replace it with the other one & try again.
Certain Antivirus programs have been know to cause this error as well, what are you using?
There could also be a corrupted driver in the mix as well so getting our hands on the minidump would be good.
If possible take the HDD out & scan it for virus/spyware on another system.
hope this helps
0
 

Author Comment

by:MsAileenS
Comment Utility
I did the dell utility memory tests and it all passed.
@ willcomp: I ran Memtest when it froze
@ Jonvee and @ philby11: I did remove all sticks of memory and booted the pc using each one, one at a time and it still froze and BSOD on me again

I have removed the HDD and hooked it up to  my PC w/cables to go and can get in fine and found the minidump files.  But now I have to download MS Degbug tools so I can read the minidump.  Once I get it read I will upload results.

Thanks!
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
Comment Utility
Good.  but now that you have found the minidump files you don't need to download the MS Debug tools, just attach the minidump(s) here and we'll analyse them ... part of the service  :)

Certainly we can supply you with the tools later, as you wish.
0
 
LVL 27

Accepted Solution

by:
Jonvee earned 167 total points
Comment Utility
Alternatively, as you'll probably wish to analyse your own dump files later, thought you'd like some of my notes>

"How to read the small memory dump files that Windows creates for debugging":
http://support.microsoft.com/kb/315263

You can download windbg from this microsoft website.
http://www.microsoft.com/whdc/devtools/debugging/default.mspx

Couple of useful articles here>
"Windows system crashes":
http://www.networkworld.com/news/2005/041105-windows-crash.html

and....
The ABC of Blue-Screen Dump Analysis:
http://blogs.microsoft.co.il/blogs/sasha/archive/2008/06/28/the-abc-of-blue-screen-dump-analysis.aspx
0
 

Author Comment

by:MsAileenS
Comment Utility
That's great!  Thanks!!!!!! I have attached the files for you.
Mini090810-01.dmp
Mini090710-04.dmp
Mini090710-03.dmp
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
Comment Utility
Could you recheck those minidumps please, i could be wrong but they seem incomplete and state that only registers and stack trace are available.
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:willcomp
Comment Utility
I took a look at 090710-04 and results are attached. Need someone with better skills to decipher this one.
Opened log file 'C:\Users\WillComp\AppData\Local\msdart_crashanalyzer_kd_ansi.log'

Microsoft (R) Windows Debugger Version 6.12.0002.633 X86
Copyright (c) Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.


Loading Dump File [C:\Debug\Mini090710-04.dmp]
Mini Kernel Dump File: Only registers and stack trace are available

Symbol search path is: srv*c:\symbols*http://msdl.microsoft.com/download/symbols
Executable search path is: 
Windows XP Kernel Version 2600 (Service Pack 3) MP (4 procs) Free x86 compatible
Product: WinNt, suite: TerminalServer SingleUserTS
Built by: 2600.xpsp_sp3_gdr.100427-1636
Machine Name:
Kernel base = 0x804d7000 PsLoadedModuleList = 0x8055d720
Debug session time: Tue Sep  7 18:28:13.640 2010 (UTC - 5:00)
System Uptime: 0 days 0:00:42.609
Loading Kernel Symbols
...............................................................
................................................................
......
Loading User Symbols
Loading unloaded module list
...
*******************************************************************************
*                                                                             *
*                        Bugcheck Analysis                                    *
*                                                                             *
*******************************************************************************

Use !analyze -v to get detailed debugging information.

BugCheck C2, {43, de83c000, 0, 0}

Probably caused by : ntkrpamp.exe ( nt!CmpFree+17 )

Followup: MachineOwner
---------

2: kd> .logclose
Closing open log file C:\Users\WillComp\AppData\Local\msdart_crashanalyzer_kd_ansi.log
¿Opened log file 'C:\Users\WillComp\AppData\Local\msdart_crashanalyzer_kd_unicode.log'
2: kd> !analyze -v
*******************************************************************************
*                                                                             *
*                        Bugcheck Analysis                                    *
*                                                                             *
*******************************************************************************

BAD_POOL_CALLER (c2)
The current thread is making a bad pool request.  Typically this is at a bad IRQL level or double freeing the same allocation, etc.
Arguments:
Arg1: 00000043, Attempt to free a virtual address which was never in any pool
Arg2: de83c000, Address being freed.
Arg3: 00000000, 0
Arg4: 00000000, 0

Debugging Details:
------------------


FAULTING_IP: 
nt!CmpFree+17
8063c129 5d              pop     ebp

BUGCHECK_STR:  0xc2_43

CUSTOMER_CRASH_COUNT:  4

DEFAULT_BUCKET_ID:  COMMON_SYSTEM_FAULT

PROCESS_NAME:  winlogon.exe

LAST_CONTROL_TRANSFER:  from 80548c2d to 804f9f43

STACK_TEXT:  
f78659bc 80548c2d 000000c2 00000043 de83c000 nt!KeBugCheckEx+0x1b
f78659fc 8054b49a de83c000 e134a7d0 e1254000 nt!MiFreePoolPages+0x8b
f7865a3c 8063c129 de83c000 00000000 f7865aa8 nt!ExFreePoolWithTag+0x1ba
f7865a4c 8063ed42 de83c000 00002000 00000000 nt!CmpFree+0x17
f7865aa8 8063f127 e12d1b60 00000000 00000000 nt!HvpRecoverData+0x3ec
f7865af4 80630a64 e12d1b60 00000000 00000001 nt!HvMapHive+0x133
f7865b0c 806385b9 e12d1c01 00000005 00000000 nt!HvInitializeHive+0x416
f7865b78 80625c39 f7865bb4 00000005 00000000 nt!CmpInitializeHive+0x273
f7865bd0 8062addd f7865d04 00000000 f7865c64 nt!CmpInitHiveFromFile+0xa3
f7865bf8 80632128 f7865ccc f7865c6c f7865c5c nt!CmpCmdHiveOpen+0x21
f7865cac 806257f4 f7865ce4 f7865ccc 00000000 nt!CmLoadKey+0xae
f7865d40 806259fe 0006dcc4 0006dcac 00000000 nt!NtLoadKey2+0x1fc
f7865d54 8054164c 0006dcc4 0006dcac 0006dcf0 nt!NtLoadKey+0x12
f7865d54 7c90e514 0006dcc4 0006dcac 0006dcf0 nt!KiFastCallEntry+0xfc
WARNING: Frame IP not in any known module. Following frames may be wrong.
0006dcf0 00000000 00000000 00000000 00000000 0x7c90e514


STACK_COMMAND:  kb

FOLLOWUP_IP: 
nt!CmpFree+17
8063c129 5d              pop     ebp

SYMBOL_STACK_INDEX:  3

SYMBOL_NAME:  nt!CmpFree+17

FOLLOWUP_NAME:  MachineOwner

MODULE_NAME: nt

IMAGE_NAME:  ntkrpamp.exe

DEBUG_FLR_IMAGE_TIMESTAMP:  4bd6e0e8

FAILURE_BUCKET_ID:  0xc2_43_nt!CmpFree+17

BUCKET_ID:  0xc2_43_nt!CmpFree+17

Followup: MachineOwner
---------

2: kd> !thread
GetPointerFromAddress: unable to read from 80562134
THREAD 862dd020  Cid 02f4.02f8  Teb: 7ffdf000 Win32Thread: e2dd5808 RUNNING on processor 2
IRP List:
    Unable to read nt!_IRP @ 866663f8
Not impersonating
GetUlongFromAddress: unable to read from 805621cc
Owning Process            0       Image:         <Unknown>
Attached Process          86379668       Image:         winlogon.exe
ffdf0000: Unable to get shared data
Wait Start TickCount      2727         
Context Switch Count      1038                 LargeStack
ReadMemory error: Cannot get nt!KeMaximumIncrement value.
UserTime                  00:00:00.000
KernelTime                00:00:00.000
Start Address 0x0103e5e1
Stack Init f7866000 Current f78659b4 Base f7866000 Limit f7861000 Call 0
Priority 15 BasePriority 15 PriorityDecrement 0 DecrementCount 0
ChildEBP RetAddr  Args to Child              
f78659bc 80548c2d 000000c2 00000043 de83c000 nt!KeBugCheckEx+0x1b (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f78659fc 8054b49a de83c000 e134a7d0 e1254000 nt!MiFreePoolPages+0x8b (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f7865a3c 8063c129 de83c000 00000000 f7865aa8 nt!ExFreePoolWithTag+0x1ba (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f7865a4c 8063ed42 de83c000 00002000 00000000 nt!CmpFree+0x17 (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f7865aa8 8063f127 e12d1b60 00000000 00000000 nt!HvpRecoverData+0x3ec (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f7865af4 80630a64 e12d1b60 00000000 00000001 nt!HvMapHive+0x133 (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f7865b0c 806385b9 e12d1c01 00000005 00000000 nt!HvInitializeHive+0x416 (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f7865b78 80625c39 f7865bb4 00000005 00000000 nt!CmpInitializeHive+0x273 (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f7865bd0 8062addd f7865d04 00000000 f7865c64 nt!CmpInitHiveFromFile+0xa3 (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f7865bf8 80632128 f7865ccc f7865c6c f7865c5c nt!CmpCmdHiveOpen+0x21 (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f7865cac 806257f4 f7865ce4 f7865ccc 00000000 nt!CmLoadKey+0xae (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f7865d40 806259fe 0006dcc4 0006dcac 00000000 nt!NtLoadKey2+0x1fc (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f7865d54 8054164c 0006dcc4 0006dcac 0006dcf0 nt!NtLoadKey+0x12 (FPO: [Non-Fpo])
f7865d54 7c90e514 0006dcc4 0006dcac 0006dcf0 nt!KiFastCallEntry+0xfc (FPO: [0,0] TrapFrame @ f7865d64)
WARNING: Frame IP not in any known module. Following frames may be wrong.
0006dcf0 00000000 00000000 00000000 00000000 0x7c90e514

2: kd> lm kv
start    end        module name
804d7000 806e4000   nt       # (pdb symbols)          c:\symbols\ntkrpamp.pdb\140D20ABBC1B433EA7BF82B979B6BF9D1\ntkrpamp.pdb
    Loaded symbol image file: ntkrpamp.exe
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\ntkrpamp.exe\4BD6E0E820d000\ntkrpamp.exe
    Image path: ntkrpamp.exe
    Image name: ntkrpamp.exe
    Timestamp:        Tue Apr 27 08:04:40 2010 (4BD6E0E8)
    CheckSum:         001FBA25
    ImageSize:        0020D000
    File version:     5.1.2600.5973
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5973
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        1.0 App
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0804.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft(R) Windows(R) Operating System
    InternalName:     ntkrpamp.exe
    OriginalFilename: ntkrpamp.exe
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5973
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5973 (xpsp_sp3_gdr.100427-1636)
    FileDescription:  NT Kernel & System
    LegalCopyright:   (C) Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
806e4000 80704d00   hal        (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\halmacpi.dll\4802517F20d00\halmacpi.dll
    Image path: halmacpi.dll
    Image name: halmacpi.dll
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:31:27 2008 (4802517F)
    CheckSum:         0002812C
    ImageSize:        00020D00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     halmacpi.dll
    OriginalFilename: halmacpi.dll
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  Hardware Abstraction Layer DLL
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
bf000000 bf011600   dxg        (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\dxg.sys\4802532311600\dxg.sys
    Image path: dxg.sys
    Image name: dxg.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:38:27 2008 (48025323)
    CheckSum:         0001313C
    ImageSize:        00011600
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     dxg.sys
    OriginalFilename: dxg.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2105)
    FileDescription:  DirectX Graphics Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
bf800000 bf9c4200   win32k     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\win32k.sys\4C220F9A1c4200\win32k.sys
    Image path: win32k.sys
    Image name: win32k.sys
    Timestamp:        Wed Jun 23 08:43:54 2010 (4C220F9A)
    CheckSum:         001D06E5
    ImageSize:        001C4200
    File version:     5.1.2600.6003
    Product version:  5.1.2600.6003
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0406.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operativsystem
    InternalName:     win32k.sys
    OriginalFilename: win32k.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.6003
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.6003 (xpsp_sp3_gdr.100623-1635)
    FileDescription:  Win32-flerbrugerdriver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. Alle rettigheder forbeholdes.
bff50000 bff52480   framebuf   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\framebuf.dll\4802A0D72480\framebuf.dll
    Image path: framebuf.dll
    Image name: framebuf.dll
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 19:09:59 2008 (4802A0D7)
    CheckSum:         000067C7
    ImageSize:        00002480
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.4 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     framebuf.dll
    OriginalFilename: framebuf.dll
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Framebuffer Display Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
bffa0000 bffe5c00   ATMFD      (deferred)             
    Image path: ATMFD.DLL
    Image name: ATMFD.DLL
    Timestamp:        Tue Apr 20 00:30:07 2010 (4BCD3BDF)
    CheckSum:         00049B26
    ImageSize:        00045C00
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f595f000 f59b5800   srv        (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\srv.sys\4C1F84CD56800\srv.sys
    Image path: srv.sys
    Image name: srv.sys
    Timestamp:        Mon Jun 21 10:27:09 2010 (4C1F84CD)
    CheckSum:         000664DD
    ImageSize:        00056800
    File version:     5.1.2600.6002
    Product version:  5.1.2600.6002
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     SRV.SYS
    OriginalFilename: SRV.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.6002
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.6002 (xpsp_sp3_gdr.100621-1828)
    FileDescription:  Server driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f5afe000 f5b12a00   SENTINEL   (deferred)             
    Image path: SENTINEL.SYS
    Image name: SENTINEL.SYS
    Timestamp:        Tue Mar 14 03:10:07 2006 (44167A5F)
    CheckSum:         0001778F
    ImageSize:        00014A00
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f5b3b000 f5b67180   mrxdav     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\mrxdav.sys\480251CA2c180\mrxdav.sys
    Image path: mrxdav.sys
    Image name: mrxdav.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:32:42 2008 (480251CA)
    CheckSum:         0002C564
    ImageSize:        0002C180
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     MRxDav.sys
    OriginalFilename: MRxDAV.Sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  Windows NT WebDav Minirdr
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f5e88000 f5e9e340   DLAUDF_M   (deferred)             
    Image path: DLAUDF_M.SYS
    Image name: DLAUDF_M.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 18 15:15:12 2006 (44E61FD0)
    CheckSum:         0002301F
    ImageSize:        00016340
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f5e9f000 f5eb46c0   DLAUDFAM   (deferred)             
    Image path: DLAUDFAM.SYS
    Image name: DLAUDFAM.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 18 15:15:30 2006 (44E61FE2)
    CheckSum:         0002232E
    ImageSize:        000156C0
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f5eb5000 f5eccd20   DLAIFS_M   (deferred)             
    Image path: DLAIFS_M.SYS
    Image name: DLAIFS_M.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 18 15:14:59 2006 (44E61FC3)
    CheckSum:         0001C2E1
    ImageSize:        00017D20
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f5ef9000 f5efc900   ndisuio    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\ndisuio.sys\4802573D3900\ndisuio.sys
    Image path: ndisuio.sys
    Image name: ndisuio.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:55:57 2008 (4802573D)
    CheckSum:         00008481
    ImageSize:        00003900
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     NDISUIO.SYS
    OriginalFilename: NDISUIO.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  NDIS User mode I/O Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f620d000 f6225700   dump_SYMMPI   (deferred)             
    Image path: dump_SYMMPI.sys
    Image name: dump_SYMMPI.sys
    Timestamp:        Sat Feb 10 00:06:29 2007 (45CD60E5)
    CheckSum:         00019176
    ImageSize:        00018700
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f62ce000 f62d8600   DRVNDDM    (deferred)             
    Image path: DRVNDDM.SYS
    Image name: DRVNDDM.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 11 13:05:15 2006 (44DCC6DB)
    CheckSum:         00011566
    ImageSize:        0000A600
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f62ee000 f630b000   EraserUtilRebootDrv   (deferred)             
    Image path: EraserUtilRebootDrv.sys
    Image name: EraserUtilRebootDrv.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri May 21 16:44:53 2010 (4BF6FED5)
    CheckSum:         0001EC15
    ImageSize:        0001D000
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f630b000 f6369000   eeCtrl     (deferred)             
    Image path: eeCtrl.sys
    Image name: eeCtrl.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri May 21 16:44:53 2010 (4BF6FED5)
    CheckSum:         00062F17
    ImageSize:        0005E000
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f6369000 f63d8400   mrxsmb     (deferred)             
    Image path: mrxsmb.sys
    Image name: mrxsmb.sys
    Timestamp:        Wed Feb 24 07:11:05 2010 (4B852569)
    CheckSum:         00074B5A
    ImageSize:        0006F400
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f63d9000 f6403e80   rdbss      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\rdbss.sys\48025EE62ae80\rdbss.sys
    Image path: rdbss.sys
    Image name: rdbss.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:28:38 2008 (48025EE6)
    CheckSum:         0002F906
    ImageSize:        0002AE80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     rdbss.sys
    OriginalFilename: RDBSS.Sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  Redirected Drive Buffering SubSystem Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6404000 f6425d00   afd        (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\afd.sys\48A4033321d00\afd.sys
    Image path: afd.sys
    Image name: afd.sys
    Timestamp:        Thu Aug 14 05:04:35 2008 (48A40333)
    CheckSum:         000292E0
    ImageSize:        00021D00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5657
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5657
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     afd.sys
    OriginalFilename: afd.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5657
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5657 (xpsp_sp3_gdr.080814-1236)
    FileDescription:  Ancillary Function Driver for WinSock
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6426000 f644dc00   netbt      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\netbt.sys\48025D1B27c00\netbt.sys
    Image path: netbt.sys
    Image name: netbt.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:20:59 2008 (48025D1B)
    CheckSum:         0002FE7A
    ImageSize:        00027C00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     netbt.sys
    OriginalFilename: netbt.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  MBT Transport driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f644e000 f6473500   ipnat      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\ipnat.sys\4802578625500\ipnat.sys
    Image path: ipnat.sys
    Image name: ipnat.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:57:10 2008 (48025786)
    CheckSum:         0002AF4A
    ImageSize:        00025500
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     IPNAT.SYS
    OriginalFilename: IPNAT.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  IP Network Address Translator
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6474000 f64a1200   SYMTDI     (deferred)             
    Image path: SYMTDI.SYS
    Image name: SYMTDI.SYS
    Timestamp:        Tue Aug 19 15:17:48 2008 (48AB2A6C)
    CheckSum:         00037E24
    ImageSize:        0002D200
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f64ca000 f6522480   tcpip      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\tcpip.sys\485B99AD58480\tcpip.sys
    Image path: tcpip.sys
    Image name: tcpip.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Jun 20 06:51:09 2008 (485B99AD)
    CheckSum:         0005ED6B
    ImageSize:        00058480
    File version:     5.1.2600.5625
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5625
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     tcpip.sys
    OriginalFilename: tcpip.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5625
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5625 (xpsp_sp3_gdr.080620-1249)
    FileDescription:  TCP/IP Protocol Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6523000 f6535600   ipsec      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\ipsec.sys\48025CCE12600\ipsec.sys
    Image path: ipsec.sys
    Image name: ipsec.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:19:42 2008 (48025CCE)
    CheckSum:         00016389
    ImageSize:        00012600
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     ipsec.sys
    OriginalFilename: ipsec.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  IPSec Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6556000 f656d400   NHOSTNT1   (deferred)             
    Image path: NHOSTNT1.SYS
    Image name: NHOSTNT1.SYS
    Timestamp:        Wed Dec 03 12:19:51 2008 (4936CDC7)
    CheckSum:         00018491
    ImageSize:        00017400
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f656e000 f6581380   NAVENG     (deferred)             
    Image path: NAVENG.SYS
    Image name: NAVENG.SYS
    Timestamp:        Thu Jul 01 13:05:22 2010 (4C2CD8E2)
    CheckSum:         0001BF0F
    ImageSize:        00013380
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f6582000 f65a7000   SYMEVENT   (deferred)             
    Image path: SYMEVENT.SYS
    Image name: SYMEVENT.SYS
    Timestamp:        Mon Jan 14 17:29:24 2008 (478BF054)
    CheckSum:         000298F5
    ImageSize:        00025000
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f65a7000 f66f2080   NAVEX15    (deferred)             
    Image path: NAVEX15.SYS
    Image name: NAVEX15.SYS
    Timestamp:        Thu Jul 01 13:13:10 2010 (4C2CDAB6)
    CheckSum:         0014D290
    ImageSize:        0014B080
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f66f3000 f673d000   SRTSP      (deferred)             
    Image path: SRTSP.SYS
    Image name: SRTSP.SYS
    Timestamp:        Wed Oct 08 16:00:38 2008 (48ED1F76)
    CheckSum:         00052C8B
    ImageSize:        0004A000
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f6755000 f6757900   Dxapi      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\Dxapi.sys\3B7D843F2900\Dxapi.sys
    Image path: Dxapi.sys
    Image name: Dxapi.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:53:19 2001 (3B7D843F)
    CheckSum:         0000ACC2
    ImageSize:        00002900
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     dxapi.sys
    OriginalFilename: dxapi.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (xpclient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  DirectX API Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6790000 f67b3a80   portcls    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\portcls.sys\48025CCC23a80\portcls.sys
    Image path: portcls.sys
    Image name: portcls.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:19:40 2008 (48025CCC)
    CheckSum:         00030B59
    ImageSize:        00023A80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.9 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     portcls.sys
    OriginalFilename: portcls.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Port Class (Class Driver for Port/Miniport Devices)
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f67b4000 f68c37c0   sthda      (deferred)             
    Image path: sthda.sys
    Image name: sthda.sys
    Timestamp:        Thu May 25 12:57:44 2006 (4475F018)
    CheckSum:         0011D3AC
    ImageSize:        0010F7C0
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f68cc000 f68cf780   dump_scsiport   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\diskdump.sys\480253AC3780\diskdump.sys
    Image path: dump_scsiport.sys
    Image name: dump_scsiport.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:40:44 2008 (480253AC)
    CheckSum:         00003954
    ImageSize:        00003780
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     diskdump.sys
    OriginalFilename: diskdump.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Crash Dump Disk Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f68ec000 f68fff00   VIDEOPRT   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\VIDEOPRT.SYS\4802549713f00\VIDEOPRT.SYS
    Image path: VIDEOPRT.SYS
    Image name: VIDEOPRT.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:44:39 2008 (48025497)
    CheckSum:         000142CF
    ImageSize:        00013F00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.4 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     videoprt.sys
    OriginalFilename: videoprt.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Video Port Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6900000 f695df00   update     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\update.sys\480253725df00\update.sys
    Image path: update.sys
    Image name: update.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:39:46 2008 (48025372)
    CheckSum:         0006CBBF
    ImageSize:        0005DF00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     update.sys
    OriginalFilename: update.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Update Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f695e000 f698de80   rdpdr      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\rdpdr.sys\480251D22fe80\rdpdr.sys
    Image path: rdpdr.sys
    Image name: rdpdr.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:32:50 2008 (480251D2)
    CheckSum:         00039B0C
    ImageSize:        0002FE80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.0 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     RDPDR.SYS
    OriginalFilename: RDPDR.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  Microsoft RDP Device redirector
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f698e000 f699ee00   psched     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\psched.sys\4802576410e00\psched.sys
    Image path: psched.sys
    Image name: psched.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:56:36 2008 (48025764)
    CheckSum:         0001E655
    ImageSize:        00010E00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     PSCHED.SYS
    OriginalFilename: PSCHED.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  MS QoS Packet Scheduler
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f69b3000 f69b5280   rasacd     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\rasacd.sys\3B7D84CB2280\rasacd.sys
    Image path: rasacd.sys
    Image name: rasacd.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:55:39 2001 (3B7D84CB)
    CheckSum:         0000B2E7
    ImageSize:        00002280
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     rasacd.sys
    OriginalFilename: rasacd.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (xpclient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  RAS Automatic Connection Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f69c7000 f69dd580   ndiswan    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\ndiswan.sys\48025D0916580\ndiswan.sys
    Image path: ndiswan.sys
    Image name: ndiswan.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:20:41 2008 (48025D09)
    CheckSum:         00018B10
    ImageSize:        00016580
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     NDISWAN.SYS
    OriginalFilename: NDISWAN.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  MS PPP Framing Driver (Strong Encryption)
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f69de000 f6a00700   ks         (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\ks.sys\48025C1222700\ks.sys
    Image path: ks.sys
    Image name: ks.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:16:34 2008 (48025C12)
    CheckSum:         000326F0
    ImageSize:        00022700
    File version:     5.3.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.3.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.0 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft(R) Windows(R) Operating System
    InternalName:     ks.sys
    OriginalFilename: ks.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.3.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.3.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Kernel CSA Library
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6a01000 f6a14900   parport    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\parport.sys\4802538913900\parport.sys
    Image path: parport.sys
    Image name: parport.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:40:09 2008 (48025389)
    CheckSum:         00018D4E
    ImageSize:        00013900
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     parport.sys
    OriginalFilename: parport.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Parallel Port Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6a15000 f6a38200   USBPORT    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\USBPORT.SYS\480254CE23200\USBPORT.SYS
    Image path: USBPORT.SYS
    Image name: USBPORT.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:45:34 2008 (480254CE)
    CheckSum:         0002AAEC
    ImageSize:        00023200
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     usbport.sys
    OriginalFilename: usbport.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  USB 1.1 & 2.0 Port Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6a39000 f6a5c200   b57xp32    (deferred)             
    Image path: b57xp32.sys
    Image name: b57xp32.sys
    Timestamp:        Thu Mar 09 16:25:52 2006 (4410AB70)
    CheckSum:         0002C2FC
    ImageSize:        00023200
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f6a5d000 f6a85000   HDAudBus   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\HDAudBus.sys\4295EF5528000\HDAudBus.sys
    Image path: HDAudBus.sys
    Image name: HDAudBus.sys
    Timestamp:        Thu May 26 10:46:29 2005 (4295EF55)
    CheckSum:         000284D4
    ImageSize:        00028000
    File version:     5.10.1.5013
    Product version:  5.10.1.5013
    File flags:       8 (Mask 3F) Private
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.9 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Windows (R) Server 2003 DDK provider
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     hdaudbus.sys
    OriginalFilename: hdaudbus.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.10.01.5013
    FileVersion:      5.10.01.5013 built by: WinDDK
    FileDescription:  High Definition Audio Bus Driver v1.0a
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6a85000 f6a93880   usbhub     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\usbhub.sys\480254D0e880\usbhub.sys
    Image path: usbhub.sys
    Image name: usbhub.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:45:36 2008 (480254D0)
    CheckSum:         0000FBBC
    ImageSize:        0000E880
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     usbhub.sys
    OriginalFilename: usbhub.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Default Hub Driver for USB
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6a95000 f6a9ef00   termdd     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\termdd.sys\4802532C9f00\termdd.sys
    Image path: termdd.sys
    Image name: termdd.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:38:36 2008 (4802532C)
    CheckSum:         0000DEB5
    ImageSize:        00009F00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     termdd.sys
    OriginalFilename: termdd.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  Terminal Server Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6aa5000 f6aad900   msgpc      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\msgpc.sys\480257608900\msgpc.sys
    Image path: msgpc.sys
    Image name: msgpc.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:56:32 2008 (48025760)
    CheckSum:         0000DE60
    ImageSize:        00008900
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     MSGPC.SYS
    OriginalFilename: MSGPC.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  MS General Packet Classifier
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6ab5000 f6ac0d00   raspptp    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\raspptp.sys\48025CD3bd00\raspptp.sys
    Image path: raspptp.sys
    Image name: raspptp.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:19:47 2008 (48025CD3)
    CheckSum:         000188A6
    ImageSize:        0000BD00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     RASPPTP.SYS
    OriginalFilename: RASPPTP.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  Peer-to-Peer Tunneling Protocol
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6ac5000 f6acf200   raspppoe   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\raspppoe.sys\4802579Ba200\raspppoe.sys
    Image path: raspppoe.sys
    Image name: raspppoe.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:57:31 2008 (4802579B)
    CheckSum:         0000D695
    ImageSize:        0000A200
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     raspppoe.sys
    OriginalFilename: raspppoe.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  RAS PPPoE mini-port/call-manager driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6ad5000 f6ae1880   rasl2tp    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\rasl2tp.sys\48025CCFc880\rasl2tp.sys
    Image path: rasl2tp.sys
    Image name: rasl2tp.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:19:43 2008 (48025CCF)
    CheckSum:         0000FAE5
    ImageSize:        0000C880
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     rasl2tp.sys
    OriginalFilename: rasl2tp.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  RAS L2TP mini-port/call-manager driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6ae5000 f6af3100   redbook    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\redbook.sys\4802539Be100\redbook.sys
    Image path: redbook.sys
    Image name: redbook.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:40:27 2008 (4802539B)
    CheckSum:         0001462F
    ImageSize:        0000E100
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     redbook.sys
    OriginalFilename: redbook.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Redbook Audio Filter Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6af5000 f6b04600   cdrom      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\cdrom.sys\480253ADf600\cdrom.sys
    Image path: cdrom.sys
    Image name: cdrom.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:40:45 2008 (480253AD)
    CheckSum:         00018524
    ImageSize:        0000F600
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     cdrom.sys
    OriginalFilename: cdrom.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  SCSI CD-ROM Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6b05000 f6b0f480   imapi      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\imapi.sys\480253B9a480\imapi.sys
    Image path: imapi.sys
    Image name: imapi.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:40:57 2008 (480253B9)
    CheckSum:         00014A61
    ImageSize:        0000A480
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     IMAPI.sys
    OriginalFilename: IMAPI.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  IMAPI Kernel Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f6b15000 f6b24c00   serial     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\serial.sys\48025BE0fc00\serial.sys
    Image path: serial.sys
    Image name: serial.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:15:44 2008 (48025BE0)
    CheckSum:         00014865
    ImageSize:        0000FC00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     serial.sys
    OriginalFilename: serial.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Serial Device Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7219000 f721cc80   mssmbios   (pdb symbols)          c:\symbols\mssmbios.pdb\9940673F3B9A4BD682DF9D96A12A355C1\mssmbios.pdb
    Loaded symbol image file: mssmbios.sys
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\mssmbios.sys\480252BD3c80\mssmbios.sys
    Image path: mssmbios.sys
    Image name: mssmbios.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:36:45 2008 (480252BD)
    CheckSum:         0000FC8F
    ImageSize:        00003C80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     smbios.sys
    OriginalFilename: smbios.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  System Management BIOS Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f721d000 f7220900   SMCLIB     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\SMCLIB.SYS\3B7D83B03900\SMCLIB.SYS
    Image path: SMCLIB.SYS
    Image name: SMCLIB.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:50:56 2001 (3B7D83B0)
    CheckSum:         000093C3
    ImageSize:        00003900
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     smclib.sys
    OriginalFilename: smclib.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (XPClient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  Smard Card Driver Library
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7221000 f7223480   dwvscd     (deferred)             
    Image path: dwvscd.sys
    Image name: dwvscd.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 24 05:25:39 2007 (46CEB223)
    CheckSum:         0000B628
    ImageSize:        00002480
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f724e000 f7250780   ndistapi   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\ndistapi.sys\480257972780\ndistapi.sys
    Image path: ndistapi.sys
    Image name: ndistapi.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:57:27 2008 (48025797)
    CheckSum:         0000A1B3
    ImageSize:        00002780
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     NDISTAPI.SYS
    OriginalFilename: NDISTAPI.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  NDIS 3.0 connection wrapper driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f725a000 f725dd80   serenum    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\serenum.sys\4802538C3d80\serenum.sys
    Image path: serenum.sys
    Image name: serenum.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:40:12 2008 (4802538C)
    CheckSum:         0001290A
    ImageSize:        00003D80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     serenum.sys
    OriginalFilename: serenum.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Serial Port Enumerator
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f727e000 f7297b80   Mup        (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\Mup.sys\48025C3119b80\Mup.sys
    Image path: Mup.sys
    Image name: Mup.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:17:05 2008 (48025C31)
    CheckSum:         0001AB3E
    ImageSize:        00019B80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     MUP.SYS
    OriginalFilename: MUP.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  Multiple UNC Provider driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7298000 f72c4980   NDIS       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\NDIS.sys\48025D032c980\NDIS.sys
    Image path: NDIS.sys
    Image name: NDIS.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:20:35 2008 (48025D03)
    CheckSum:         0002E181
    ImageSize:        0002C980
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     NDIS.SYS
    OriginalFilename: NDIS.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  NDIS 5.1 wrapper driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f72c5000 f7351600   Ntfs       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\Ntfs.sys\48025BE58c600\Ntfs.sys
    Image path: Ntfs.sys
    Image name: Ntfs.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:15:49 2008 (48025BE5)
    CheckSum:         0009586B
    ImageSize:        0008C600
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     ntfs.sys
    OriginalFilename: ntfs.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  NT File System Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7352000 f7368b00   KSecDD     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\KSecDD.sys\4A420B9016b00\KSecDD.sys
    Image path: KSecDD.sys
    Image name: KSecDD.sys
    Timestamp:        Wed Jun 24 06:18:40 2009 (4A420B90)
    CheckSum:         00020E8D
    ImageSize:        00016B00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5834
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5834
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     ksecdd.sys
    OriginalFilename: ksecdd.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5834
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5834 (xpsp_sp3_gdr.090624-1305)
    FileDescription:  Kernel Security Support Provider Interface
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7369000 f737efe0   DRVMCDB    (deferred)             
    Image path: DRVMCDB.SYS
    Image name: DRVMCDB.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Jul 21 13:20:31 2006 (44C11AEF)
    CheckSum:         00020568
    ImageSize:        00015FE0
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f737f000 f7390f00   sr         (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\sr.sys\480252C211f00\sr.sys
    Image path: sr.sys
    Image name: sr.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:36:50 2008 (480252C2)
    CheckSum:         00012604
    ImageSize:        00011F00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0816.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Sistema operativo Microsoft® Windows®
    InternalName:     sr.sys
    OriginalFilename: sr.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Controlador de filtro de sistema de ficheiros do 'Restauro do sistema'
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. Todos os direitos reservados.
f7391000 f73b0b00   fltmgr     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\fltmgr.sys\480251DA1fb00\fltmgr.sys
    Image path: fltmgr.sys
    Image name: fltmgr.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:32:58 2008 (480251DA)
    CheckSum:         000251BB
    ImageSize:        0001FB00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     fltMgr.sys
    OriginalFilename: fltMgr.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  Microsoft Filesystem Filter Manager
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f73b1000 f73c8880   SCSIPORT   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\SCSIPORT.SYS\4802539D17880\SCSIPORT.SYS
    Image path: SCSIPORT.SYS
    Image name: SCSIPORT.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:40:29 2008 (4802539D)
    CheckSum:         00021101
    ImageSize:        00017880
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     scsiport.sys
    OriginalFilename: scsiport.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  SCSI Port Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f73c9000 f73e1700   symmpi     (deferred)             
    Image path: symmpi.sys
    Image name: symmpi.sys
    Timestamp:        Sat Feb 10 00:06:29 2007 (45CD60E5)
    CheckSum:         00019176
    ImageSize:        00018700
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f73e2000 f74a9000   iaStor     (deferred)             
    Image path: iaStor.sys
    Image name: iaStor.sys
    Timestamp:        Wed Mar 21 14:23:05 2007 (46018619)
    CheckSum:         000501EB
    ImageSize:        000C7000
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f74a9000 f74c0900   atapi      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\atapi.sys\4802539D17900\atapi.sys
    Image path: atapi.sys
    Image name: atapi.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:40:29 2008 (4802539D)
    CheckSum:         0001CD25
    ImageSize:        00017900
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     atapi.sys
    OriginalFilename: atapi.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  IDE/ATAPI Port Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f74c1000 f74e6700   dmio       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\dmio.sys\4802549D25700\dmio.sys
    Image path: dmio.sys
    Image name: dmio.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:44:45 2008 (4802549D)
    CheckSum:         00034FCE
    ImageSize:        00025700
    File version:     2600.5512.503.0
    Product version:  1.0.0.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04e4
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corp., Veritas Software
    ProductName:      VERITAS® NT Disk Manager
    InternalName:     dmio.sys
    OriginalFilename: dmio.sys
    ProductVersion:   1.0
    FileVersion:      2600.5512.503.0
    FileDescription:  NT Disk Manager I/O Driver
    LegalCopyright:   Copyright © 1985-2000 Microsoft Corporation.  All rights reserved. 
Portions Copyright © 1997-2000 Veritas Software.  All rights reserved.
f74e7000 f7505880   ftdisk     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\ftdisk.sys\3B7D84191e880\ftdisk.sys
    Image path: ftdisk.sys
    Image name: ftdisk.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:52:41 2001 (3B7D8419)
    CheckSum:         00021032
    ImageSize:        0001E880
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0414.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Operativsystemet Microsoft® Windows®
    InternalName:     ftdisk.sys
    OriginalFilename: ftdisk.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (XPClient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  FT-diskdriver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. Med enerett.
f7506000 f7516a80   pci        (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\pci.sys\480252BB10a80\pci.sys
    Image path: pci.sys
    Image name: pci.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:36:43 2008 (480252BB)
    CheckSum:         00015F46
    ImageSize:        00010A80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     pci.sys
    OriginalFilename: pci.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  NT Plug and Play PCI Enumerator
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7517000 f7544d80   ACPI       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\ACPI.sys\480252B12dd80\ACPI.sys
    Image path: ACPI.sys
    Image name: ACPI.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:36:33 2008 (480252B1)
    CheckSum:         00038955
    ImageSize:        0002DD80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     ACPI.sys
    OriginalFilename: ACPI.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  ACPI Driver for NT
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7646000 f764f180   isapnp     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\isapnp.sys\480252B89180\isapnp.sys
    Image path: isapnp.sys
    Image name: isapnp.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:36:40 2008 (480252B8)
    CheckSum:         0000D074
    ImageSize:        00009180
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0405.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Operacní systém Microsoft® Windows®
    InternalName:     isapnp.sys
    OriginalFilename: isapnp.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  PNP ISA Bus Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. Všechna práva vyhrazena.
f7656000 f7660580   MountMgr   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\MountMgr.sys\48025371a580\MountMgr.sys
    Image path: MountMgr.sys
    Image name: MountMgr.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:39:45 2008 (48025371)
    CheckSum:         0000E3AA
    ImageSize:        0000A580
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     mountmgr.sys
    OriginalFilename: mountmgr.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Mount Manager
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7666000 f7672c80   VolSnap    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\VolSnap.sys\480253BCcc80\VolSnap.sys
    Image path: VolSnap.sys
    Image name: VolSnap.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:41:00 2008 (480253BC)
    CheckSum:         00019063
    ImageSize:        0000CC80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     volsnap.sys
    OriginalFilename: volsnap.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Volume Shadow Copy Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7676000 f767ee00   disk       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\disk.sys\480253AE8e00\disk.sys
    Image path: disk.sys
    Image name: disk.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:40:46 2008 (480253AE)
    CheckSum:         00014C02
    ImageSize:        00008E00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     scsidisk.sys
    OriginalFilename: scsidisk.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  PnP Disk Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7686000 f7692180   CLASSPNP   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\CLASSPNP.SYS\48025C05c180\CLASSPNP.SYS
    Image path: CLASSPNP.SYS
    Image name: CLASSPNP.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:16:21 2008 (48025C05)
    CheckSum:         0000CA8C
    ImageSize:        0000C180
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     Classpnp.sys
    OriginalFilename: Classpnp.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  SCSI Class System Dll
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7696000 f769eb40   PxHelp20   (deferred)             
    Image path: PxHelp20.sys
    Image name: PxHelp20.sys
    Timestamp:        Mon Jul 24 19:18:21 2006 (44C5634D)
    CheckSum:         0000AB7F
    ImageSize:        00008B40
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f76a6000 f76b5100   ohci1394   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\ohci1394.sys\480254FAf100\ohci1394.sys
    Image path: ohci1394.sys
    Image name: ohci1394.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:46:18 2008 (480254FA)
    CheckSum:         000151B2
    ImageSize:        0000F100
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     ohci1394.sys
    OriginalFilename: ohci1394.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  1394 OpenHCI Port Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f76b6000 f76c3080   1394BUS    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\1394BUS.SYS\480254FAd080\1394BUS.SYS
    Image path: 1394BUS.SYS
    Image name: 1394BUS.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:46:18 2008 (480254FA)
    CheckSum:         0000F247
    ImageSize:        0000D080
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     1394bus.sys
    OriginalFilename: 1394bus.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  1394 Bus Device Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f76d6000 f76e5180   nic1394    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\nic1394.sys\4802562Af180\nic1394.sys
    Image path: nic1394.sys
    Image name: nic1394.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:51:22 2008 (4802562A)
    CheckSum:         0000F8AC
    ImageSize:        0000F180
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     nic1394.sys
    OriginalFilename: nic1394.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  IEEE1394 Ndis Miniport and Call Manager
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f76e6000 f76efe80   NDProxy    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\NDProxy.SYS\480257989e80\NDProxy.SYS
    Image path: NDProxy.SYS
    Image name: NDProxy.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:57:28 2008 (48025798)
    CheckSum:         00011DE5
    ImageSize:        00009E80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     ndproxy.sys
    OriginalFilename: ndproxy.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  NDIS Proxy
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f76f6000 f7704b00   drmk       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\drmk.sys\480254B8eb00\drmk.sys
    Image path: drmk.sys
    Image name: drmk.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:45:12 2008 (480254B8)
    CheckSum:         0001B540
    ImageSize:        0000EB00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     drmk.sys
    OriginalFilename: drmk.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Microsoft Kernel DRM Descrambler Filter
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7736000 f773f000   HIDCLASS   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\HIDCLASS.SYS\480254C59000\HIDCLASS.SYS
    Image path: HIDCLASS.SYS
    Image name: HIDCLASS.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:45:25 2008 (480254C5)
    CheckSum:         000156B8
    ImageSize:        00009000
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     hidclass.sys
    OriginalFilename: hidclass.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Hid Class Library
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7776000 f777f100   SRTSPX     (deferred)             
    Image path: SRTSPX.SYS
    Image name: SRTSPX.SYS
    Timestamp:        Wed Oct 08 16:02:46 2008 (48ED1FF6)
    CheckSum:         00010131
    ImageSize:        00009100
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f7796000 f779e700   wanarp     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\wanarp.sys\480257908700\wanarp.sys
    Image path: wanarp.sys
    Image name: wanarp.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:57:20 2008 (48025790)
    CheckSum:         00009785
    ImageSize:        00008700
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     WANARP.SYS
    OriginalFilename: WANARP.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  MS Remote Access and Routing ARP Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f77a6000 f77b4d80   arp1394    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\arp1394.sys\4802562Aed80\arp1394.sys
    Image path: arp1394.sys
    Image name: arp1394.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:51:22 2008 (4802562A)
    CheckSum:         0000EE1E
    ImageSize:        0000ED80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     ARP1394.SYS
    OriginalFilename: ARP1394.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  IP/1394 Arp Client
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f77b6000 f77be780   netbios    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\netbios.sys\480257418780\netbios.sys
    Image path: netbios.sys
    Image name: netbios.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:56:01 2008 (48025741)
    CheckSum:         00010B5E
    ImageSize:        00008780
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     NETBIOS.SYS
    OriginalFilename: NETBIOS.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  NetBIOS interface driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f77c6000 f77d0e00   Fips       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\Fips.SYS\480251F7ae00\Fips.SYS
    Image path: Fips.SYS
    Image name: Fips.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:33:27 2008 (480251F7)
    CheckSum:         0001559A
    ImageSize:        0000AE00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0405.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Operacní systém Microsoft® Windows®
    InternalName:     fips.sys
    OriginalFilename: fips.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2113)
    FileDescription:  FIPS Crypto Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. Všechna práva vyhrazena.
f77e6000 f77f5900   Cdfs       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\Cdfs.SYS\48025B8Df900\Cdfs.SYS
    Image path: Cdfs.SYS
    Image name: Cdfs.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:14:21 2008 (48025B8D)
    CheckSum:         000127A4
    ImageSize:        0000F900
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     cdfs.sys
    OriginalFilename: cdfs.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  CD-ROM File System Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f78b6000 f78bee00   intelppm   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\intelppm.sys\480251838e00\intelppm.sys
    Image path: intelppm.sys
    Image name: intelppm.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:31:31 2008 (48025183)
    CheckSum:         0000C894
    ImageSize:        00008E00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     intelppm.sys
    OriginalFilename: intelppm.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  Processor Device Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f78c6000 f78cc180   PCIIDEX    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\PCIIDEX.SYS\4802539D6180\PCIIDEX.SYS
    Image path: PCIIDEX.SYS
    Image name: PCIIDEX.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:40:29 2008 (4802539D)
    CheckSum:         00009319
    ImageSize:        00006180
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     pciidex.sys
    OriginalFilename: pciidex.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  PCI IDE Bus Driver Extension
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f78ce000 f78d2d00   PartMgr    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\PartMgr.sys\480253B04d00\PartMgr.sys
    Image path: PartMgr.sys
    Image name: PartMgr.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:40:48 2008 (480253B0)
    CheckSum:         0000C1F3
    ImageSize:        00004D00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     partmgr.sys
    OriginalFilename: partmgr.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Partition Manager
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f792e000 f7932500   watchdog   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\watchdog.sys\480254AB4500\watchdog.sys
    Image path: watchdog.sys
    Image name: watchdog.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:44:59 2008 (480254AB)
    CheckSum:         000078B2
    ImageSize:        00004500
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     watchdog.sys
    OriginalFilename: watchdog.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Watchdog Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7986000 f798aaa0   DLAOPIOM   (deferred)             
    Image path: DLAOPIOM.SYS
    Image name: DLAOPIOM.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 18 15:16:20 2006 (44E62014)
    CheckSum:         0000B250
    ImageSize:        00004AA0
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f798e000 f7994e20   DLABMFSM   (deferred)             
    Image path: DLABMFSM.SYS
    Image name: DLABMFSM.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 18 15:15:47 2006 (44E61FF3)
    CheckSum:         00014228
    ImageSize:        00006E20
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f7996000 f799c3e0   DLABOIOM   (deferred)             
    Image path: DLABOIOM.SYS
    Image name: DLABOIOM.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 18 15:15:42 2006 (44E61FEE)
    CheckSum:         00008F40
    ImageSize:        000063E0
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f79be000 f79c3080   usbuhci    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\usbuhci.sys\480254CE5080\usbuhci.sys
    Image path: usbuhci.sys
    Image name: usbuhci.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:45:34 2008 (480254CE)
    CheckSum:         0000DB34
    ImageSize:        00005080
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     USBUHCI.sys
    OriginalFilename: USBUHCI.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  UHCI USB Miniport Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f79c6000 f79cd600   usbehci    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\usbehci.sys\480254CE7600\usbehci.sys
    Image path: usbehci.sys
    Image name: usbehci.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:45:34 2008 (480254CE)
    CheckSum:         000099D5
    ImageSize:        00007600
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     USBEHCI.sys
    OriginalFilename: USBEHCI.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  EHCI eUSB Miniport Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f79ce000 f79d2a80   TDI        (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\TDI.SYS\480258344a80\TDI.SYS
    Image path: TDI.SYS
    Image name: TDI.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 14:00:04 2008 (48025834)
    CheckSum:         0000649E
    ImageSize:        00004A80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     tdi.sys
    OriginalFilename: tdi.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-0852)
    FileDescription:  TDI Wrapper
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f79d6000 f79da580   ptilink    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\ptilink.sys\3B7D83714580\ptilink.sys
    Image path: ptilink.sys
    Image name: ptilink.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:49:53 2001 (3B7D8371)
    CheckSum:         0000648C
    ImageSize:        00004580
    File version:     1.1.0.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Parallel Technologies, Inc.
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     ptilink.sys
    OriginalFilename: ptilink.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      1.10 (XPClient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  Parallel Technologies DirectParallel IO Library
    LegalCopyright:   Copyright (C) Parallel Technologies 1995-1997
f79de000 f79e2080   raspti     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\raspti.sys\3B7D84C44080\raspti.sys
    Image path: raspti.sys
    Image name: raspti.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:55:32 2001 (3B7D84C4)
    CheckSum:         000114B1
    ImageSize:        00004080
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.6 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     raspti.sys
    OriginalFilename: raspti.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (xpclient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  PTI DirectParallel(R) mini-port/call-manager driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f79e6000 f79ec000   kbdclass   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\kbdclass.sys\480253726000\kbdclass.sys
    Image path: kbdclass.sys
    Image name: kbdclass.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:39:46 2008 (48025372)
    CheckSum:         00011FF4
    ImageSize:        00006000
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0405.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Operacní systém Microsoft® Windows®
    InternalName:     kbdclass.sys
    OriginalFilename: kbdclass.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Keyboard Class Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. Všechna práva vyhrazena.
f79ee000 f79f3a00   mouclass   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\mouclass.sys\480253735a00\mouclass.sys
    Image path: mouclass.sys
    Image name: mouclass.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:39:47 2008 (48025373)
    CheckSum:         00014EAB
    ImageSize:        00005A00
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0405.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Operacní systém Microsoft® Windows®
    InternalName:     mouclass.sys
    OriginalFilename: mouclass.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Mouse Class Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. Všechna práva vyhrazena.
f79fe000 f7a04180   HIDPARSE   (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\HIDPARSE.SYS\480254C26180\HIDPARSE.SYS
    Image path: HIDPARSE.SYS
    Image name: HIDPARSE.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:45:22 2008 (480254C2)
    CheckSum:         00008E19
    ImageSize:        00006180
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     hidparse.sys
    OriginalFilename: hidparse.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Hid Parsing Library
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7a36000 f7a3b320   DLARTL_M   (deferred)             
    Image path: DLARTL_M.SYS
    Image name: DLARTL_M.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 11 12:33:56 2006 (44DCBF84)
    CheckSum:         0000A92D
    ImageSize:        00005320
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f7a3e000 f7a43200   vga        (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\vga.sys\480254985200\vga.sys
    Image path: vga.sys
    Image name: vga.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:44:40 2008 (48025498)
    CheckSum:         0001170C
    ImageSize:        00005200
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.4 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     vga.sys
    OriginalFilename: vga.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  VGA/Super VGA Video Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7a46000 f7a4aa80   Msfs       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\Msfs.SYS\480251C64a80\Msfs.SYS
    Image path: Msfs.SYS
    Image name: Msfs.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:32:38 2008 (480251C6)
    CheckSum:         00005BB8
    ImageSize:        00004A80
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     MSFS.SYS
    OriginalFilename: MSFS.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  Mailslot driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7a4e000 f7a55880   Npfs       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\Npfs.SYS\480251C67880\Npfs.SYS
    Image path: Npfs.SYS
    Image name: Npfs.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:32:38 2008 (480251C6)
    CheckSum:         0000C3AB
    ImageSize:        00007880
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     npfs.sys
    OriginalFilename: npfs.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2111)
    FileDescription:  NPFS Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7a56000 f7a59000   BOOTVID    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\BOOTVID.dll\3B7D83453000\BOOTVID.dll
    Image path: BOOTVID.dll
    Image name: BOOTVID.dll
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:49:09 2001 (3B7D8345)
    CheckSum:         0000A36C
    ImageSize:        00003000
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.4 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     bootvid.dll
    OriginalFilename: bootvid.dll
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (xpclient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  VGA Boot Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7b32000 f7b34180   i2omgmt    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\i2omgmt.SYS\480253D22180\i2omgmt.SYS
    Image path: i2omgmt.SYS
    Image name: i2omgmt.SYS
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:41:22 2008 (480253D2)
    CheckSum:         00009F73
    ImageSize:        00002180
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     i2ofltr.sys
    OriginalFilename: i2ofltr.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  I2O Utility Filter
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7b36000 f7b38880   hidusb     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\hidusb.sys\480254C72880\hidusb.sys
    Image path: hidusb.sys
    Image name: hidusb.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:45:27 2008 (480254C7)
    CheckSum:         00012140
    ImageSize:        00002880
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     HIDUSB.SYS
    OriginalFilename: HIDUSB.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  USB Miniport Driver for Input Devices
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7b3a000 f7b3cf80   mouhid     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\mouhid.sys\3B7D82FD2f80\mouhid.sys
    Image path: mouhid.sys
    Image name: mouhid.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:47:57 2001 (3B7D82FD)
    CheckSum:         0000C848
    ImageSize:        00002F80
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     041d.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Operativsystemet Microsoft® Windows®
    InternalName:     mouhid.sys
    OriginalFilename: mouhid.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (XPClient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  Filterdrivrutin för HID-mus
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. Med ensamrätt.
f7b3e000 f7b41900   kbdhid     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\kbdhid.sys\480253733900\kbdhid.sys
    Image path: kbdhid.sys
    Image name: kbdhid.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:39:47 2008 (48025373)
    CheckSum:         0000BFA8
    ImageSize:        00003900
    File version:     5.1.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.1.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0405.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Operacní systém Microsoft® Windows®
    InternalName:     kbdhid.sys
    OriginalFilename: kbdhid.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  HID Mouse Filter Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. Všechna práva vyhrazena.
f7b46000 f7b47b80   kdcom      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\kdcom.dll\3B7D83461b80\kdcom.dll
    Image path: kdcom.dll
    Image name: kdcom.dll
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:49:10 2001 (3B7D8346)
    CheckSum:         00008311
    ImageSize:        00001B80
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.A Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     kdcom.dll
    OriginalFilename: kdcom.dll
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (xpclient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  Kernel Debugger HW Extension DLL
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7b48000 f7b49100   WMILIB     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\WMILIB.SYS\3B7D878B1100\WMILIB.SYS
    Image path: WMILIB.SYS
    Image name: WMILIB.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 16:07:23 2001 (3B7D878B)
    CheckSum:         0000D600
    ImageSize:        00001100
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     WmiLib.sys
    OriginalFilename: WmiLib.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (XPClient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  WMILIB WMI support library Dll
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7b4a000 f7b4b700   dmload     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\dmload.sys\3B7D85671700\dmload.sys
    Image path: dmload.sys
    Image name: dmload.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:58:15 2001 (3B7D8567)
    CheckSum:         0000DC8A
    ImageSize:        00001700
    File version:     2600.0.503.0
    Product version:  1.0.0.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04e4
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corp., Veritas Software.
    ProductName:      Logical Disk Manager for Windows NT
    InternalName:     dmload.sys
    OriginalFilename: dmload.sys
    ProductVersion:   1.0
    FileVersion:      2600.0.503.0
    FileDescription:  NT Disk Manager Startup Driver
    LegalCopyright:   Copyright© 1985-2000 Microsoft Corporation.  All rights reserved. 
Portions Copyright © 1997-2000 Veritas Software.  All rights reserved.
f7b5e000 f7b5fdc0   DLAPoolM   (deferred)             
    Image path: DLAPoolM.SYS
    Image name: DLAPoolM.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 18 15:15:01 2006 (44E61FC5)
    CheckSum:         0000B322
    ImageSize:        00001DC0
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f7b8e000 f7b8f780   DLACDBHM   (deferred)             
    Image path: DLACDBHM.SYS
    Image name: DLACDBHM.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 11 12:35:02 2006 (44DCBFC6)
    CheckSum:         00008079
    ImageSize:        00001780
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f7b90000 f7b91100   swenum     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\swenum.sys\480253781100\swenum.sys
    Image path: swenum.sys
    Image name: swenum.sys
    Timestamp:        Sun Apr 13 13:39:52 2008 (48025378)
    CheckSum:         0000383A
    ImageSize:        00001100
    File version:     5.3.2600.5512
    Product version:  5.3.2600.5512
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.0 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft(R) Windows(R) Operating System
    InternalName:     swenum.sys
    OriginalFilename: swenum.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.3.2600.5512
    FileVersion:      5.3.2600.5512 (xpsp.080413-2108)
    FileDescription:  Plug and Play Software Device Enumerator
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7b92000 f7b93280   USBD       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\USBD.SYS\3B7D86821280\USBD.SYS
    Image path: USBD.SYS
    Image name: USBD.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 16:02:58 2001 (3B7D8682)
    CheckSum:         000040AF
    ImageSize:        00001280
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        2.0 Dll
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     usbd.sys
    OriginalFilename: usbd.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (XPClient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  Universal Serial Bus Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7bb8000 f7bb9f00   Fs_Rec     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\Fs_Rec.SYS\3B7D83611f00\Fs_Rec.SYS
    Image path: Fs_Rec.SYS
    Image name: Fs_Rec.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:49:37 2001 (3B7D8361)
    CheckSum:         000079A7
    ImageSize:        00001F00
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     fs_rec.sys
    OriginalFilename: fs_rec.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (xpclient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  File System Recognizer Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7bba000 f7bbb080   Beep       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\Beep.SYS\3B7D82E51080\Beep.SYS
    Image path: Beep.SYS
    Image name: Beep.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:47:33 2001 (3B7D82E5)
    CheckSum:         0000C82C
    ImageSize:        00001080
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     beep.sys
    OriginalFilename: beep.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (XPClient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  BEEP Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7bbc000 f7bbd080   mnmdd      (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\mnmdd.SYS\3B7D85381080\mnmdd.SYS
    Image path: mnmdd.SYS
    Image name: mnmdd.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:57:28 2001 (3B7D8538)
    CheckSum:         0000F3F7
    ImageSize:        00001080
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.4 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0000.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     videosim.sys
    OriginalFilename: videosim.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (XPClient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  Frame buffer simulator
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7bbe000 f7bbf080   RDPCDD     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\RDPCDD.sys\3B7D82C01080\RDPCDD.sys
    Image path: RDPCDD.sys
    Image name: RDPCDD.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:46:56 2001 (3B7D82C0)
    CheckSum:         0000E2B7
    ImageSize:        00001080
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.4 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     RDPCDD.SYS
    OriginalFilename: RDPCDD.SYS
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (xpclient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  RDP Miniport
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7c0e000 f7c0ed00   pciide     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\pciide.sys\3B7D83E5d00\pciide.sys
    Image path: pciide.sys
    Image name: pciide.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:51:49 2001 (3B7D83E5)
    CheckSum:         0000213E
    ImageSize:        00000D00
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     041d.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Operativsystemet Microsoft® Windows®
    InternalName:     pciide.sys
    OriginalFilename: pciide.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (XPClient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  Generic PCI IDE-bussdrivrutin
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. Med ensamrätt.
f7cac000 f7cacc00   audstub    (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\audstub.sys\3B7D85BCc00\audstub.sys
    Image path: audstub.sys
    Image name: audstub.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:59:40 2001 (3B7D85BC)
    CheckSum:         000105B1
    ImageSize:        00000C00
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     audstub.sys
    OriginalFilename: audstub.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (XPClient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  AudStub Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7cc5000 f7cc5ba0   NHOSTNT3   (deferred)             
    Image path: NHOSTNT3.SYS
    Image name: NHOSTNT3.SYS
    Timestamp:        Wed Dec 03 12:19:13 2008 (4936CDA1)
    CheckSum:         0000CF77
    ImageSize:        00000BA0
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f7cd9000 f7cd99c0   DLADResM   (deferred)             
    Image path: DLADResM.SYS
    Image name: DLADResM.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 18 15:17:05 2006 (44E62041)
    CheckSum:         0000D5E3
    ImageSize:        000009C0
    Translations:     0000.04b0 0000.04e4 0409.04b0 0409.04e4
f7cea000 f7ceab80   Null       (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\Null.SYS\3B7D82EBb80\Null.SYS
    Image path: Null.SYS
    Image name: Null.SYS
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:47:39 2001 (3B7D82EB)
    CheckSum:         00008483
    ImageSize:        00000B80
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     null.sys
    OriginalFilename: null.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (XPClient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  NULL Driver
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.
f7d66000 f7d66d00   dxgthk     (deferred)             
    Mapped memory image file: c:\symbols\dxgthk.sys\3B7D8438d00\dxgthk.sys
    Image path: dxgthk.sys
    Image name: dxgthk.sys
    Timestamp:        Fri Aug 17 15:53:12 2001 (3B7D8438)
    CheckSum:         000035E7
    ImageSize:        00000D00
    File version:     5.1.2600.0
    Product version:  5.1.2600.0
    File flags:       0 (Mask 3F)
    File OS:          40004 NT Win32
    File type:        3.7 Driver
    File date:        00000000.00000000
    Translations:     0409.04b0
    CompanyName:      Microsoft Corporation
    ProductName:      Microsoft® Windows® Operating System
    InternalName:     dxgthk.sys
    OriginalFilename: dxgthk.sys
    ProductVersion:   5.1.2600.0
    FileVersion:      5.1.2600.0 (xpclient.010817-1148)
    FileDescription:  DirectX Graphics Driver Thunk
    LegalCopyright:   © Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.

Unloaded modules:
f7786000 f7793000   i8042prt.sys
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum:  00000000
    ImageSize:  0000D000
f7a2e000 f7a33000   Cdaudio.SYS
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum:  00000000
    ImageSize:  00005000
f7b2e000 f7b31000   Sfloppy.SYS
    Timestamp: unavailable (00000000)
    Checksum:  00000000
    ImageSize:  00003000
2: kd> q
quit:

Open in new window

0
 

Author Comment

by:MsAileenS
Comment Utility
I got them from c:/windows/minidump. Not sure what else to upload. I have a couple more from yesterday I could upload from that location
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
Comment Utility
Well, willcomp has had more success than i did ....will attempt to re-analyse shortly ...meanwhile with reference to his analysis, see if this earlier E_E thread can help>

BSOD at boot. Mini Dump: Probably caused by : ntkrnlmp.exe ( nt!CmpFree+17 ):
http://www.experts-exchange.com/OS/Microsoft_Operating_Systems/Windows/XP/Q_23642186.html
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
Comment Utility
Confirming that your minidumps were not incomplete, it was my WinDbg ...sorry about that.
The results of all three dumps were identical & agree with willcomp's analysis of dump 090710-04  ...

Probably caused by : ntkrnlmp.exe ( nt!CmpFree+17 )
FAILURE_BUCKET_ID:  0xc2_43_nt!CmpFree+17

Perhaps the earlier E_E thread helped?
0
 
LVL 4

Assisted Solution

by:Amnonm
Amnonm earned 167 total points
Comment Utility
The earlier thread accepted solution was to format the drive
I suggest that you will backup the drive with ghost or similar and than try to repair XP installation from boot.  
0
 

Author Comment

by:MsAileenS
Comment Utility
I did a lot of research on ntkrnlmp.exe ( nt!CmpFree+17 ) and couldn't find any other alternative solutions that worked other than reformatting either.  I had tried the repair and it BSOD'd on me in the  middle of it so I pulled another HDD from somewhere else and started a fresh install and used my "cables to go" to transfer files and whatnot and also that way I have his HDD for a little while just in case he needs any files.

The client just kept asking me HOW and WHY this happened!  I just tried to explain to him that files become corrupted and it happens.  

Does anyone have a better technical answer?  I'm not really sure the root cauuse of it to be honest.
Also, since this is a system32 file could I pull his profile and transfer it?  Would it be corrupted in any way?
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:willcomp
Comment Utility
Did you read the last entry in jonvee's link (old EE question) regarding user hive in registry? In the minidump I analyzed, winlogon was the faulting module.

I am concerned that memtest froze (assume it was run from a boot CD since you didn't specify). Memory errors can cause a number of BSODs but they usually vary with different stop codes and faulting modules. Memory errors can easily cause file corruption.
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:Amnonm
Comment Utility

             This about the reason:
BAD_POOL_HEADER                      
This is, perhaps, the most obscure error message. In most  cases, if you receive this error, it's related to the most recent change  you've made on your system. Try undoing the change to get rid of the  error.

Taken from here:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/cc750081.aspx

About the files,
If you will connect the drive as secondary drive to another PC, there is a good chance to retrieve the data if the drive is not the cause for the BSOD(if it's still good)


0
 

Author Comment

by:MsAileenS
Comment Utility
I had the memtest on a flash drive and tried to run it when it froze.  Funny thing was after it kept BSODing I ran tests on the memory using the manufacturer tests and it passed all the tests.  

Thanks for the explanation!
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:willcomp
Comment Utility
Was the flash drive bootable or were you running memtest from within Windows? I've been trying to get that tidbit for a while now and it is important.
0
 

Author Comment

by:MsAileenS
Comment Utility
Sorry from windows
0
 
LVL 32

Assisted Solution

by:willcomp
willcomp earned 166 total points
Comment Utility
Memtest should be run from a boot disk and not from Windows. Windows errors can affect the results and so can memory usage by the OS. I'm no longer concerned with memtest freezing since it likely was caused by Windows.
0
 

Author Comment

by:MsAileenS
Comment Utility
Did I cause the error by running memtest in windows or did the memtest just bring it out?
0
 

Author Closing Comment

by:MsAileenS
Comment Utility
Thanks for all the help!!!  I ended up reimaging
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Jonvee
Comment Utility
Glad you've resolved it!   ...thank you.
0