Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

windows 2003 standard 64bit full version

Posted on 2010-09-09
4
Medium Priority
?
176 Views
Last Modified: 2014-07-26
I want to know how to crack windows 2003 standard 64bit.
0
Comment
Question by:realtech1
4 Comments
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
Jaoibh earned 500 total points
ID: 33634979
this post will get you in trouble we are unable to help you with this query
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:ggeisz
ID: 33775031
Not exactly the place for this type of question.
Perhaps you would have better luck with your search on one of the major search engines instead.
0