Solved

Sending internal email from Exchange 2010 mailbox to Exchange 2003 fails with #< #5.2.1> #SMTP#

Posted on 2010-09-13
76
721 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-10
Hello,
I've been looking at threads on EE all day and cannot really find why this is happening as my setup looks good.  It has to be something I'm missing.  

I have a newly installed 2010 Exchange Server installed in my domain that coexists with my Exchange 2003 server.  All outbound/Inbound mail is being routed through Exchange 2010.  I moved my account to exchange 2010 database via the 2010 EMC.

What works?  
1.  Outbound to External Sources (both 2003/2010)
2.  From Ex2003 to 2010 Internal Mail
3.  Inbound from External Sources (both 2003/2010)

What doesn't work?

1.  Exchange 2010 sending mail to Exchange 2003.

Maybe someone to spot check me on a few things?  I'm getting close to the end of my rope on this.  Many thanks in advance!

Pete
0
Comment
Question by:sndmnsix
  • 34
  • 23
  • 18
  • +1
76 Comments
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33664959
check the default virtual server settings on the 2003 server
make sure that windows integrated authentication is enabled
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665000
Ok,
Integrated Windows Authentication was already enabled...so I'm good there.

Pete
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33665058
also make sure that it is using the default port = 25
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665159
As I look as this a little closer.....

On the Access tab, Access control, Authentication button.... Integrated Windows Authentication is checked.  

On the Delivery tab, Outbound Security...Integrated Windows Authentication isn't checked.

Does this one need to be checked as well?

Pete

0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665187
Yes, Port 25 is the configured port.  I forgot to mention that.

Delivery Tab, Outbound connections... Port 25 is indicated.

Pete
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33665190
Open Exchange 2003
Admin groups
Domain
servers
servername
protocols
SMTP
Right click on default SMTP virtual server
Go to access tab
Click on relay

What does it say > All except the list below ?

also for connections
what does it say ?

Please post a screenshot.
--
testing

Send a test email from 2010 --> 2003

Open Exchange 2003
toolbox > message tracking
enter sender / recipient / servername > check what happens

Repeat the same process in exchange 2010
toolbox > message tracking

post back if you have questions.

thanks
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33665225
i was just about to get to that tab...
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33665244
Lets see if it works ... :)
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665273
On the Outbound Security Tab,  

If I select Integrated Windows Authentication, it wants a username/password.  What would be recommended here?

Pete
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33665278
outbound security = anonymous access
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665390
Ok,

The Relay button has 'Only the list below' which is all of the class C private subnets on the network.
Attached is a picture of the relay tab.
Attached is a picture of the Message Tracking in 2003

Pete



Relay-Tab.bmp
Message-Tracking.JPG
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33665407
what about the connections button
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665435
Connections Button..... 'All except the list below'  which is nothing.
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665461
In Exchange 2010

Mail flow tools....should I be using Mail Flow Troubleshooter to get the report you're looking for ?

Pete
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33665463
Is your Exchange 2010 in this subnet http:#33665390

--
Is there any reason for specifying the subnets which can relay. You can also change it to all except the list below - and restart SMTP service
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33665471
Message Tracking @ ex 2010 toolbox.
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665495
I don't suppose there is any real reason anymore to specify subnets at this point.  I will change this to wide open.
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33665522
let's make sure you have a routing group connector for each direction
please post the results
get-routinggroupconnector | fl name,source*,target*
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665524
Ok,

Change to 'All except the list below' which is nothing.

0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665527
I also restarted the SMTP service.
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33665532
yep that too @ get-routinggroupconnector | fl
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33665543
try sending test email - lets see what happens.

also monitor it from message tracking in exchange 2003.
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33665581
Staying on SMTP virtual server 2003
Right click on SMTP virtual server
General Tab
Next to the IP Address > click advanced
Select the IP address of Exchange 2003 > click edit

check if -
Apply Sender filter
Apply sender ID filter

are checked

If so -> uncheck them and restart SMTP service.

--
I hope you have a good anti-spam solution, which can take care of all sender / recipient filtering  :)
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665635
Ok,
After making the change on the 'Relay' tab to allow anything and restarted SMTP, I ran a test which failed.

Here's what the shell returned:

[PS] C:\Windows\system32>Get-routinggroupconnector | fl


RunspaceId                   : f2039f36-25b8-4b72-b7ec-316972258d49
TargetRoutingGroup           : First Routing Group
Cost                         : 1
TargetTransportServers       : {STEWART-EX1}
ExchangeLegacyDN             : /o=Stewart Title of Sacramento/ou=Exchange Administrative Group (FYDIBOHF23SPDLT)/cn=Con
                               figuration/cn=Connections/cn=STEWART-EX2-STEWART-EX1
PublicFolderReferralsEnabled : True
SourceRoutingGroup           : Exchange Routing Group (DWBGZMFD01QNBJR)
SourceTransportServers       : {STEWART-EX2}
HomeMTA                      : Microsoft MTA
HomeMtaServerId              : STEWART-EX2
MaxMessageSize               : unlimited
AdminDisplayName             :
ExchangeVersion              : 0.1 (8.0.535.0)
Name                         : STEWART-EX2-STEWART-EX1
DistinguishedName            : CN=STEWART-EX2-STEWART-EX1,CN=Connections,CN=Exchange Routing Group (DWBGZMFD01QNBJR),CN
                               =Routing Groups,CN=Exchange Administrative Group (FYDIBOHF23SPDLT),CN=Administrative Gro
                               ups,CN=Stewart Title of Sacramento,CN=Microsoft Exchange,CN=Services,CN=Configuration,DC
                               =stewartsac,DC=com
Identity                     : STEWART-EX2-STEWART-EX1
Guid                         : 0649cd03-9197-4bc5-8c16-55cf75dcf42a
ObjectCategory               : stewartsac.com/Configuration/Schema/ms-Exch-Routing-Group-Connector
ObjectClass                  : {top, msExchConnector, msExchRoutingGroupConnector}
WhenChanged                  : 8/11/2010 11:30:58 AM
WhenCreated                  : 8/11/2010 11:30:44 AM
WhenChangedUTC               : 8/11/2010 6:30:58 PM
WhenCreatedUTC               : 8/11/2010 6:30:44 PM
OrganizationId               :
OriginatingServer            : stewart-data2.stewartsac.com
IsValid                      : True

RunspaceId                   : f2039f36-25b8-4b72-b7ec-316972258d49
TargetRoutingGroup           : Exchange Routing Group (DWBGZMFD01QNBJR)
Cost                         : 1
TargetTransportServers       : {STEWART-EX2}
ExchangeLegacyDN             : /o=Stewart Title of Sacramento/ou=First Administrative Group/cn=Configuration/cn=Connect
                               ions/cn=STEWART-EX1-STEWART-EX2
PublicFolderReferralsEnabled : True
SourceRoutingGroup           : First Routing Group
SourceTransportServers       : {STEWART-EX1}
HomeMTA                      : Microsoft MTA
HomeMtaServerId              : STEWART-EX1
MaxMessageSize               : unlimited
AdminDisplayName             :
ExchangeVersion              : 0.1 (8.0.535.0)
Name                         : STEWART-EX1-STEWART-EX2
DistinguishedName            : CN=STEWART-EX1-STEWART-EX2,CN=Connections,CN=First Routing Group,CN=Routing Groups,CN=Fi
                               rst Administrative Group,CN=Administrative Groups,CN=Stewart Title of Sacramento,CN=Micr
                               osoft Exchange,CN=Services,CN=Configuration,DC=stewartsac,DC=com
Identity                     : STEWART-EX1-STEWART-EX2
Guid                         : 44ef2031-5695-4b6f-b1dc-6cd3011bf998
ObjectCategory               : stewartsac.com/Configuration/Schema/ms-Exch-Routing-Group-Connector
ObjectClass                  : {top, msExchConnector, msExchRoutingGroupConnector}
WhenChanged                  : 8/11/2010 11:30:58 AM
WhenCreated                  : 8/11/2010 11:30:44 AM
WhenChangedUTC               : 8/11/2010 6:30:58 PM
WhenCreatedUTC               : 8/11/2010 6:30:44 PM
OrganizationId               :
OriginatingServer            : stewart-data2.stewartsac.com
IsValid                      : True

RunspaceId                   : f2039f36-25b8-4b72-b7ec-316972258d49
TargetRoutingGroup           : First Routing Group
Cost                         : 10
TargetTransportServers       : {STEWART-EX1}
ExchangeLegacyDN             : /o=Stewart Title of Sacramento/ou=Exchange Administrative Group (FYDIBOHF23SPDLT)/cn=Con
                               figuration/cn=Connections/cn=Interop RGC
PublicFolderReferralsEnabled : True
SourceRoutingGroup           : Exchange Routing Group (DWBGZMFD01QNBJR)
SourceTransportServers       : {STEWART-EX2}
HomeMTA                      : Microsoft MTA
HomeMtaServerId              : STEWART-EX2
MaxMessageSize               : unlimited
AdminDisplayName             :
ExchangeVersion              : 0.1 (8.0.535.0)
Name                         : Interop RGC
DistinguishedName            : CN=Interop RGC,CN=Connections,CN=Exchange Routing Group (DWBGZMFD01QNBJR),CN=Routing Gro
                               ups,CN=Exchange Administrative Group (FYDIBOHF23SPDLT),CN=Administrative Groups,CN=Stewa
                               rt Title of Sacramento,CN=Microsoft Exchange,CN=Services,CN=Configuration,DC=stewartsac,
                               DC=com
Identity                     : Interop RGC
Guid                         : 6edc51ca-3f1c-4425-a4f2-89fdc317631b
ObjectCategory               : stewartsac.com/Configuration/Schema/ms-Exch-Routing-Group-Connector
ObjectClass                  : {top, msExchConnector, msExchRoutingGroupConnector}
WhenChanged                  : 9/13/2010 10:34:19 AM
WhenCreated                  : 9/13/2010 10:34:19 AM
WhenChangedUTC               : 9/13/2010 5:34:19 PM
WhenCreatedUTC               : 9/13/2010 5:34:19 PM
OrganizationId               :
OriginatingServer            : stewart-data2.stewartsac.com
IsValid                      : True

RunspaceId                   : f2039f36-25b8-4b72-b7ec-316972258d49
TargetRoutingGroup           : Exchange Routing Group (DWBGZMFD01QNBJR)
Cost                         : 10
TargetTransportServers       : {STEWART-EX2}
ExchangeLegacyDN             : /o=Stewart Title of Sacramento/ou=First Administrative Group/cn=Configuration/cn=Connect
                               ions/cn=Interop RGC
PublicFolderReferralsEnabled : True
SourceRoutingGroup           : First Routing Group
SourceTransportServers       : {STEWART-EX1}
HomeMTA                      : Microsoft MTA
HomeMtaServerId              : STEWART-EX1
MaxMessageSize               : unlimited
AdminDisplayName             :
ExchangeVersion              : 0.1 (8.0.535.0)
Name                         : Interop RGC
DistinguishedName            : CN=Interop RGC,CN=Connections,CN=First Routing Group,CN=Routing Groups,CN=First Administ
                               rative Group,CN=Administrative Groups,CN=Stewart Title of Sacramento,CN=Microsoft Exchan
                               ge,CN=Services,CN=Configuration,DC=stewartsac,DC=com
Identity                     : Interop RGC
Guid                         : 57ab765b-a755-4025-950e-fa72443357c9
ObjectCategory               : stewartsac.com/Configuration/Schema/ms-Exch-Routing-Group-Connector
ObjectClass                  : {top, msExchConnector, msExchRoutingGroupConnector}
WhenChanged                  : 9/13/2010 10:34:19 AM
WhenCreated                  : 9/13/2010 10:34:19 AM
WhenChangedUTC               : 9/13/2010 5:34:19 PM
WhenCreatedUTC               : 9/13/2010 5:34:19 PM
OrganizationId               :
OriginatingServer            : stewart-data2.stewartsac.com
IsValid                      : True



[PS] C:\Windows\system32>
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665710
[check if -
Apply Sender filter
Apply sender ID filter]

The 'Apply Sender Filter' was checked.  I unchecked and restarted SMTP service.

Pete
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33665724
and did the test message go thru

can you telnet from 2010 to the 2003 on port 25
telnet stewart-ex1 25
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665789
Test was a failure after I unchecked 'Apply Sender Filter' and restarted.  I'll see if I can telnet from 2010 to 2003.
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665826
Never used Telnet from Windows 2008 R2 before.  I used to be able to run from a command prompt.  ??
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33665845
start > run > cmd

telnet stewart-ex1 25
do you get a ESMTP banner

type
EHLO

mail from: you@yourdomain.com
rcpt to: someone@yourdomain.com
data
gibberish


0
 
LVL 49

Expert Comment

by:Akhater
ID: 33665864
it is not installed by default

run cmd as administrator then run
servermanagercmd -i telnet-client
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665870
Telnet seems to be an unrecognized commnd in Windows 2008.  Do you know where they hid it?  Sorry about this.

Pete
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33665875
server manager
add feature
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665878
ok
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665902
This looks ok.

220 stewart-ex1.stewartsac.com Microsoft ESMTP MAIL Service, Version: 6.0.3790.3
959 ready at  Mon, 13 Sep 2010 12:30:53 -0700
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33665940
Is journaling turned on in Exchange 2003 by any chance ?
Can you check ?
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33665958
@sunnyc7 - that again?
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33665966
Test message sent successfully from telnet command line sent it all the way through to the destination mailbox on 2003 server.   ?? what's the difference?
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33665972
Guessing... We can run a BPA and verify it.

we can create our own KB right now on co-existence issues
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33665977
ok you have to telnet from 2003 > TO 2010
what you did was telnet from 2010 > to 2003

so try this from 2003 server
start > run > cmd
telnet 2010servername 25

and see what you get.
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33666000
going from Ex2003 to Ex2010 via telnet:

220 STEWART-EX2.stewartsac.com Microsoft ESMTP MAIL Service ready at Mon, 13 Sep
 2010 12:41:01 -0700
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33666010
can you try to send a test email.

--
also please check journaling in exchange 2003 ?
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33666037
can you just post a screenshot of the default smtp virtual server setting for
access tab - authentication button
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33666065
Test message from Ex2003 to Ex2010 via telnet was sent successfully.
I'll check on the journaling real quick.

Pete
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33666138
Here's the screenshot for the Authentication button.

Pete
Authentication-Button.bmp
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33666181
I'm not sure where I would find if journaling is enabled.  I know that on each mail store, I have messages archived to a particular mailbox that is polled by a 3rd party message archiver.  Is that what you were looking for?

Pete
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33666208
I have messages archived to a particular mailbox that is polled by a 3rd party message archiver.  Is that what you were looking for?
>> YES :)

disable that --> uncheck the box
Restart info. store

Try sending a message now.

@endital - this is documentable now :)
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33666248
so uncheck for every mailstore or just for the mailstore that has the emailbox that I've been testing send messages to?
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33666270
uncheck this for testing.
You will have to implement journaling differently when you want to support co-existence.
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33666319
the last issue with journaling we encountered was the journaling mailbox no longer existed

can you run an exba against the 2010 server before doing this
exchange mangement console
toolbox
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33666355
oh.  You know I already unchecked those journaling features and restarted the info store.  Also ran a another test which failed.  Should I continue with the exba anyway?
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33666377
yes, run the exbpa
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33666378
Download 2003 exbpa and then run a health scan
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33666390
Restart smtp too on 2003
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33666501
Attached is the Expba that I ran from ex2010.
ExBPA.201009131314582207.data.htm
0
 
LVL 28

Accepted Solution

by:
sunnyc7 earned 500 total points
ID: 33667010
assumming
EX2 = Exchange 2010
EX1 = Exchange 2003

if i have to pick between the options in BPA

      Recipient Update Service did not process all changes      Organization: Stewart Title of Sacramento
The 'gatewayProxy' attribute for Recipient Update Service 'Recipient Update Service (Enterprise Configuration)' contains old data that was not fully processed. This data has existed since 2010-03-29T00:21:46Z and should be manually removed to avoid accidental changes to user addresses.


Domain controller server response time      Server: STEWART-EX1
Round-trip times from Exchange server STEWART-EX1 to Active Directory server stewart-data2.stewartsac.com are taking 12 ms. This may cause Exchange performance problems.
  Tell me more about this issue and how to resolve it.

      Global catalog server response time      Server: STEWART-EX1
Round-trip times from Exchange server STEWART-EX1 to Active Directory server stewart-data2.stewartsac.com are taking 12 ms. This may cause Exchange performance problems.
  Tell me more about this issue and how to resolve it.

      Integrated Windows authentication is turned off      Server: STEWART-EX1
Integrated Windows authentication of 'Microsoft-Server-ActiveSync' needs to be enabled on the Exchange 2003 back-end server stewart-ex1.stewartsac.com in an Exchange Server 2007/Exchange Server 2003 mixed environment to allow for mobile device synchronization. Please follow the steps listed in http://support.microsoft.com/kb/937031 to enable Integrated Windows authentication for the 'Microsoft-Server-ActiveSync' virtual directory.
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33667046
Okay, looks like I need to get these things worked out.  I'll get back to you.  Much appreciated.
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33668316
one last thing to look at
in the 2003 esm, routing groups and connectors
do you have an smtp connector and if so, under properties check your address space config

is it * for entire org or routing gorup
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33669158
I believe I deleted the smtp connector that was created w/ esm 2003.  It was my understanding that it was no longer required.  There is another that was created w/ emc on the 2010.  I'll look at that in the morning.  Also, I cleaned up most of the issues related to exBpa tool.  I now have a secondary domain controller on the same subnet as both exchange servers.  It still complains about the round trip time to the primary domain controller being so far away.(12ms).  

Something else that I discovered around 5:30pm today :  I was able to email certain mailboxes (2003) and Im not sure why.  Most of my users are terminal server users.  These users I emailed successfully are primarily desktop standalone office 2003 and office 2007 clients.  All terminal servers have office 2003 (outlook 2003).  That kind throws a monkey wrench in my theory of not being able to email ex2003 mailboxes because all of these are.  My account is the only account on ex 2010.  
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33669161
did you verify this by message tracking from exchange 2003
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33671115
or use message tracking on the 2010 for outbound messages from you to one of those recipients
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33672837
I just verified this message was sent.  I used message tracking from 2003.  I attached the file.  I'll run one from 2010 in just a min.

Pete
tracking-from-2003.bmp
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33672853
that's good enough
mail flow between 2010 and 2003 is now working
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33672916
It looks like mail flow from the two servers isn't the real issue here then.  Most of the users I cannot email which initially led me to believe I just couldn't send to the 2003 servers.  

This is what I typically get on a failure:

Delivery has failed to these recipients or groups:

Chris Tsukamoto <mailto:chris@stewartsac.com>
There's a problem with the recipient's mailbox. Please try resending this message. If the problem continues, please contact your helpdesk.










Diagnostic information for administrators:

Generating server: stewart-ex1.stewartsac.com

chris@stewartsac.com
#< #5.2.1> #SMTP#

0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33672993
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33673239
Ok,
I set the SELF user permission accordingly on this particular user and made sure she also had Full mailbox rights assigned (which was true anyway).  Sent a new message and it still bounced...BUT when I was looking at the log to see about MSExchangeIS errors, I came across this (attached).  I found a lot of these and I've not seen this before.

Pete
MSExchangeIS-Errors.JPG
0
 
LVL 28

Assisted Solution

by:sunnyc7
sunnyc7 earned 500 total points
ID: 33673252
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33673468
Nice...I'm going to go ahead and make the registry modifications as indicated in the KB.  Apparently, I'll need to dismount and re-mount the stores before the new values go into effect.  I'm sure the 'powers that be' won't let me do that today.  I'll have to dismount after 5:00pm before I can run another test.  I'll be back in touch.  Thank you guys very much for sticking with this.

Pete
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33673498
Endital and i are here.
he is powering up a VM and testing things.
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33673540
yep sunny got you the article to handle that event. i'll most likely be online until about 5 and back at 8 est
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33674128
Sounds good :)
0
 

Author Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33686576
Sorry for the delay on this.  I've been having to deal with other issues.  

This link was the key !

did you check this kb ?
http://support.microsoft.com/default.aspx?kbid=820379

I did add these keys to the registry but there was an already existing reg entry that was the actual problem.  It was very similarly named and within the same key.  It was set for 8192.  Thanks very much on helping out with this issue.  How should I award points on this?

Pete
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33687032
Review the posts and award as you see fit
sunny should get the answer if that kb was the only fix
0
 

Author Closing Comment

by:sndmnsix
ID: 33687249
Thanks very much.
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33690937
sndmnsmix and endital @ thanks for the points :)
0
 
LVL 32

Expert Comment

by:endital1097
ID: 33690999
and it put my behind too
0
 
LVL 28

Expert Comment

by:sunnyc7
ID: 33691049
that's why thanks are due to you :))

Today is the big day ?
0