Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

logo id

Posted on 2010-09-18
2
Medium Priority
?
572 Views
Last Modified: 2013-11-19
i want logo id to desing it
flflshop.com
it's site for buying Fruits,Vegetables,Dairy ,all
and it will be replaed with this domain http://www.shopsuae.com/
flfl mean(arabic) ==> Pepper , chili
shop ==> shop (same)
0
Comment
Question by:palserv
2 Comments
 
LVL 26

Expert Comment

by:David Brugge
ID: 33710093
What is your question?
0
 
LVL 23

Accepted Solution

by:
jeremyjared74 earned 2000 total points
ID: 33710182
OK, I am uploading a .PDF that can be edited in Illustrator, or another Vector Art Program. The logo is a start, but not complete. You will need to make some changes and add text. Let me know if you need assistance with some free editors or anything else. Good Luck

(I am also sending a PNG file to view).
fflshop.com.png
fflshop.com.pdf
0