Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Iphone PC Suite

Posted on 2010-11-08
3
Medium Priority
?
450 Views
Last Modified: 2012-08-14
Hi

Does anybody have a link for this application that works and is not hiddden with spyware

thanks
0
Comment
Question by:ciandirrane
3 Comments
 
LVL 23

Expert Comment

by:jakethecatuk
ID: 34086164
http://www.pandaapp.com/pcsuite/iphone/ - Google is your friend :)
0
 
LVL 9

Accepted Solution

by:
MBobrek earned 2000 total points
ID: 34087231
Use this link:  http://www.softpedia.com/get/Mobile-Phone-Tools/IPhone/iPhone-PC-Suite.shtml

Just click download. It's not a torrent
0