Go Premium for a chance to win a PS4. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

tell me some synopsis for Question asssistant manager, online test portal etc ??

Posted on 2011-02-19
3
Medium Priority
?
626 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-24
Randomly generate question in application , what can i say to this application ?
like Question assistant manager , online test portal etc ...

can u tell me some more synopsis for that word ??
0
Comment
Question by:Parth48
3 Comments
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:los_cm
ID: 34932649
Could you explain a bit more on what your trying to accomplish are you looking for some software to assist you with test creation for studying? I use a program called Visual Cert Exam which allows me to create my own test with answers and notes.
0
 

Author Comment

by:Parth48
ID: 34940705
like exam than other synopsis is test

like Question assistant manager (randomly generate question) than tell me other synopsis ??

Thanks,
Parth
0
 
LVL 12

Accepted Solution

by:
Kaushal Arora earned 2000 total points
ID: 34943112
Online Question bank, Online Test System, Exam Master, Test Master, Question Master, E-Certification, E-Learning, E-Test, E-Knowledge, E-Gyan

Hope it helps.
0