?
Solved

Flash banner

Posted on 2011-02-20
8
Medium Priority
?
1,075 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-11
Hi all

I cant seem to find a flash type banner what i need is van a car that drives past  from one side to another

Thanks davy
0
Comment
Question by:davy999
  • 4
  • 3
8 Comments
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
andreizz earned 1000 total points
ID: 34936768
What dimensions? Supply a picture of the car and van that you want, and i'll make you one.
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:davy999
ID: 34936942
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:davy999
ID: 34936948
Where is says mobil pc repair and support from there to the telephone number
that loops around
0
Free Tool: Site Down Detector

Helpful to verify reports of your own downtime, or to double check a downed website you are trying to access.

One of a set of tools we are providing to everyone as a way of saying thank you for being a part of the community.

 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:andreizz
ID: 34936983
there you go
banner.fla
banner.swf
0
 
LVL 19

Assisted Solution

by:quizengine
quizengine earned 1000 total points
ID: 34937004
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:davy999
ID: 34937025
andreizz i cant open the two banners
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:andreizz
ID: 34937035
Open the swf file with a browser.
0
 
LVL 6

Author Closing Comment

by:davy999
ID: 34944581
Thanks for the input
0