Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Task manager for my life

Posted on 2011-02-22
3
Medium Priority
?
536 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-11
I need a task manager for my life where i can set my task need to be done in daily life , it should be integrated with my mobile.
0
Comment
Question by:PeteEngineer
3 Comments
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
eappiah earned 1000 total points
ID: 34949446
What platform/OS does you mobile use?
0
 
LVL 8

Author Comment

by:PeteEngineer
ID: 34949511
Mobile - Nokia (Symbian)

Laptop : Vista
0
 
LVL 4

Assisted Solution

by:jhindson
jhindson earned 1000 total points
ID: 34965414
Remember The Milk
0