[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

what is a good place in the south eastern part on PA that has a good jacuzzi room ?

Posted on 2011-03-04
3
Medium Priority
?
84 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-11
one that has a nice view of  a fireplace or something and that the jaccuzzi is not in the bathroom and is a  large one that can fit two tall people .

got any recomendations ?
0
Comment
Question by:NAMEWITHELD12
3 Comments
 
LVL 42

Expert Comment

by:paulsolov
ID: 35072914
Are you looking around Philly or in the mountains like Poconos?
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:NAMEWITHELD12
ID: 35113735
either
0
 
LVL 25

Accepted Solution

by:
nickg5 earned 2000 total points
ID: 35345022
here you go....

look down the page and read the paragraph titled:
Romantic Hotels
and you see links to:

Use the list to select the perfect romantic hotel like with features hotels with jacuzzi in room and a fireplace for you and your spouse to cuddle up next to.

http://www.pavisnet.com/romance/



0