[Last Call] Learn about multicloud storage options and how to improve your company's cloud strategy. Register Now

x
?
Solved

MCSE 70293 Simulations

Posted on 2011-03-04
5
Medium Priority
?
291 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-11
I have an MCSE 70293 exam coming up...anybody know where I can look for practice on simulations?
0
Comment
Question by:vvajjhala
  • 3
5 Comments
 
LVL 19

Assisted Solution

by:*** Hopeleonie ***
*** Hopeleonie *** earned 500 total points
ID: 35039641
0
 
LVL 19

Accepted Solution

by:
*** Hopeleonie *** earned 500 total points
ID: 35042152
Just now i saw MS has deleted all old versions (XP and Server 2003).
The only solution for you is to set up a Virtual PC of XP and Server 2003.
0
 
LVL 19

Expert Comment

by:*** Hopeleonie ***
ID: 35335661
Could i help you?
0
 
LVL 143

Expert Comment

by:Guy Hengel [angelIII / a3]
ID: 35953922
This question has been classified as abandoned and is closed as part of the Cleanup Program. See the recommendation for more details.
0