Go Premium for a chance to win a PS4. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

WCF 4.0 exam objectives with links.  I already have http://www.jamesjfoster.com/blog/2010/resource-links-for-70-513-wcf-certification-exam/ I need others..

Posted on 2011-03-13
3
Medium Priority
?
580 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-11
WCF 4.0 exam objectives with links.  I already have http://www.jamesjfoster.com/blog/2010/resource-links-for-70-513-wcf-certification-exam/ I need others..  Also any practice questions would help as well.
0
Comment
Question by:cbrune
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 16

Assisted Solution

by:Kalpesh Chhatrala
Kalpesh Chhatrala earned 1336 total points
ID: 35125231
0
 
LVL 16

Assisted Solution

by:Kalpesh Chhatrala
Kalpesh Chhatrala earned 1336 total points
ID: 35125239
here is exam dump for practice.

http://www.examcollection.com/70-513.html
0
 
LVL 10

Accepted Solution

by:
Asim Nazir earned 664 total points
ID: 35125524
Hi,

Please find some questions attached. I hope it helps.
Test4pass-New-updated-test-70-51.pdf

Asim
0