Solved

Copying MSSQL 2008 Data to MS Access

Posted on 2011-03-23
4
818 Views
Last Modified: 2013-11-05
I have a MSSQL Database and would like to copy the data into a MS Access database.  I tried using the MS SQL Studio Manager but in the middle of the process, I received an error truncation message.

The MS Access looks like it has all of the data in there but I did not know if there was something else that I could use?  I had the hosting company do a complete backup if that matters.  I also downloaded some Red Gate products but I don't know if one of them will work (if so, any ideas which one)?

Thanks!
0
Comment
Question by:coreybryant
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 84

Accepted Solution

by:
Scott McDaniel (Microsoft Access MVP - EE MVE ) earned 450 total points
ID: 35202627
I don't think any of the RedGate products will move data INTO the server.

You could restore the backup on your local machine, then use the Import option to move the data into your database. This will move the data from the database into your new Access tables.

As far as truncation - some datatypes don't map well between SQL Server and Access, so you must be careful with this. Some of the larger Text datatypes in SQL Server can cause this to occur.
0
 
LVL 4

Assisted Solution

by:MeLindaJohnson
MeLindaJohnson earned 50 total points
ID: 35203061
Why not use MS Access to copy the table.
Create a linked table to the sql server.
Highlight the linked table and hit Ctl C.
Then do Ctl V to paste.
When the dialog box comes up, choose the Copy structure and data to local table.
That's it.
you could do the same programmtically in vba by using the docmd.transferdatabase function I think.
0
 
LVL 29

Author Comment

by:coreybryant
ID: 35203126
MeLindaJohnson - will the link no longer be needed when I terminate the old hosting company?  I thought that I could only do that if the MSSQL is still being used?

LSMConsulting, sorry I forgot - I tried several ways of backing up the data to my local machine using SQL Management Studio - each time the program would crash on me when I got to the end.  I tried running SQL Management Studio as Administrator and I even turned off that function as well.  The program kept crashing.

I do have a backup though with SQLBackupAndFTP.  I don't know if this would help or not.
0
 
LVL 29

Author Comment

by:coreybryant
ID: 35203147
I did look at one - it seems to be an SQL query.  I changed the user / dbname in this query.  It looks like it has everything from the structure to the contents.  
--Create database

USE [master]
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT [name] FROM sys.databases WHERE name = N'dbname')
BEGIN
CREATE DATABASE [dbname] COLLATE SQL_Latin1_General_CP1_CI_AS
END
GO
EXEC dbo.sp_dbcmptlevel @dbname=N'dbname', @new_cmptlevel=100
GO
IF (1 = FULLTEXTSERVICEPROPERTY('IsFullTextInstalled'))
BEGIN
	EXEC [dbname].[dbo].[sp_fulltext_database] @action = 'enable'
END
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET ANSI_NULL_DEFAULT OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET ANSI_NULLS OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET ANSI_PADDING OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET ANSI_WARNINGS OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET ARITHABORT OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET AUTO_CLOSE ON
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET AUTO_CREATE_STATISTICS ON
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET AUTO_SHRINK OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET AUTO_UPDATE_STATISTICS ON
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET CURSOR_CLOSE_ON_COMMIT OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET CURSOR_DEFAULT GLOBAL
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET CONCAT_NULL_YIELDS_NULL OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET NUMERIC_ROUNDABORT OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET QUOTED_IDENTIFIER OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET RECURSIVE_TRIGGERS OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET DISABLE_BROKER
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET AUTO_UPDATE_STATISTICS_ASYNC OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET DATE_CORRELATION_OPTIMIZATION OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET TRUSTWORTHY OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET TRUSTWORTHY OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET ALLOW_SNAPSHOT_ISOLATION OFF
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET PARAMETERIZATION SIMPLE
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET READ_WRITE
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET RECOVERY SIMPLE
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET MULTI_USER
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET PAGE_VERIFY CHECKSUM
GO
ALTER DATABASE [dbname] SET DB_CHAINING OFF
GO

USE [dbname]
GO

--Create Users
USE [dbname]
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.database_principals WHERE [name] = N'dbo')
	CREATE USER [dbo] WITHOUT LOGIN WITH DEFAULT_SCHEMA = [dbo];
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.database_principals WHERE [name] = N'dbuser')
	CREATE USER [dbuser] WITHOUT LOGIN WITH DEFAULT_SCHEMA = [dbuser];
GO

--Create Roles
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.database_principals WHERE name = N'public' AND type = 'R')
	CREATE ROLE [public] AUTHORIZATION [dbo]
GO

--Add Users To Roles
USE [dbname]
GO
EXEC sp_addrolemember N'db_owner', N'dbuser'
GO

--Database Schemas

USE [dbname]
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'dbo')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [dbo] AUTHORIZATION [dbo]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'guest')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [guest] AUTHORIZATION [guest]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'INFORMATION_SCHEMA')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [INFORMATION_SCHEMA] AUTHORIZATION [INFORMATION_SCHEMA]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'sys')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [sys] AUTHORIZATION [sys]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'dbuser')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [dbuser] AUTHORIZATION [dbuser]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'db_owner')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [db_owner] AUTHORIZATION [db_owner]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'db_accessadmin')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [db_accessadmin] AUTHORIZATION [db_accessadmin]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'db_securityadmin')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [db_securityadmin] AUTHORIZATION [db_securityadmin]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'db_ddladmin')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [db_ddladmin] AUTHORIZATION [db_ddladmin]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'db_backupoperator')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [db_backupoperator] AUTHORIZATION [db_backupoperator]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'db_datareader')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [db_datareader] AUTHORIZATION [db_datareader]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'db_datawriter')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [db_datawriter] AUTHORIZATION [db_datawriter]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'db_denydatareader')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [db_denydatareader] AUTHORIZATION [db_denydatareader]'
GO
IF NOT EXISTS (SELECT * FROM sys.schemas WHERE name = N'db_denydatawriter')
EXEC sys.sp_executesql N'CREATE SCHEMA [db_denydatawriter] AUTHORIZATION [db_denydatawriter]'
GO

--Database Tables

USE [dbname]
GO

--Create table and its columns
CREATE TABLE [dbo].[gportal_Links] (
	[linkID] [int] NOT NULL IDENTITY (1, 1),
	[linkName] [nvarchar](250) NOT NULL,
	[linkDesc] [nvarchar](650) NOT NULL,
	[linkUrl] [nvarchar](350) NOT NULL,
	[catID] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Links_catID] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[submitDate] [datetime] NULL,
	[active] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Links_active] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[contactMail] [nvarchar](250) NULL,
	[hotLink] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Links_hotLink] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[cVotes] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Links_cVotes] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[rating] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Links_rating] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[todayHits] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Links_todayHits] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[totalHits] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Links_totalHits] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[lastAccess] [datetime] NULL);
GO

--Create table and its columns
CREATE TABLE [dbo].[gportal_MailingList] (
	[emailID] [int] NOT NULL IDENTITY (1, 1),
	[email] [nvarchar](250) NOT NULL,
	[active] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_MailingList_active] DEFAULT ((1)));
GO

--Create table and its columns
CREATE TABLE [dbo].[gportal_MailTemplates] (
	[tempID] [int] NOT NULL IDENTITY (1, 1),
	[subject] [nvarchar](300) NOT NULL,
	[email] [ntext] NOT NULL,
	[createDate] [datetime] NULL,
	[send] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_MailTemplates_send] DEFAULT ((0)));
GO

--Create table and its columns
CREATE TABLE [dbo].[gportal_Reviews] (
	[reviewID] [int] NOT NULL IDENTITY (1, 1),
	[name] [nvarchar](250) NOT NULL,
	[email] [nvarchar](250) NOT NULL,
	[subject] [nvarchar](250) NOT NULL,
	[postDate] [datetime] NULL,
	[review] [nvarchar](450) NOT NULL,
	[approve] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Reviews_approve] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[rating] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Reviews_rating] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[linkID] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Reviews_linkID] DEFAULT ((0)));
GO

--Create table and its columns
CREATE TABLE [dbo].[gportal_Settings] (
	[settingID] [int] NOT NULL IDENTITY (1, 1),
	[appUrl] [nvarchar](250) NOT NULL,
	[appName] [nvarchar](200) NOT NULL,
	[email] [nvarchar](250) NULL,
	[mailComponent] [nvarchar](250) NULL,
	[mailServer] [nvarchar](250) NOT NULL,
	[templateID] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Settings_templateID] DEFAULT ((0)));
GO

--Create table and its columns
CREATE TABLE [dbo].[gportal_Topics] (
	[topicID] [int] NOT NULL IDENTITY (1, 1),
	[topicName] [nvarchar](250) NOT NULL,
	[orderView] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Topics_orderView] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[parentID] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Topics_parentID] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[topicDesc] [nvarchar](250) NULL,
	[navi] [nvarchar](450) NULL);
GO

--Create table and its columns
CREATE TABLE [dbo].[gportal_UserList] (
	[userID] [int] NOT NULL IDENTITY (1, 1),
	[pword] [nvarchar](50) NULL,
	[passLevel] [int] NOT NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_UserList_passLevel] DEFAULT ((1)),
	[email] [nvarchar](250) NOT NULL,
	[realName] [nvarchar](250) NULL);
GO

--Create table and its columns
CREATE TABLE [dbo].[gportal_Articles] (
	[articleID] [int] NOT NULL IDENTITY (1, 1),
	[headline] [nvarchar](250) NOT NULL,
	[editorID] [int] NOT NULL,
	[articleDate] [datetime] NOT NULL,
	[endDate] [datetime] NULL,
	[summary] [ntext] NOT NULL,
	[fullStory] [ntext] NOT NULL,
	[overAllHit] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Articles_overAllHit] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[dailyHit] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Articles_dailyHit] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[lastAccess] [datetime] NULL,
	[catID] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Articles_catID] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[statu] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Articles_statu] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[flashNews] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Articles_flashNews] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[extUrl] [nvarchar](50) NULL);
GO

--Create table and its columns
CREATE TABLE [dbo].[gportal_Stats] (
	[hit] [int] NULL,
	[statDate] [smalldatetime] NULL);
GO

--Create table and its columns
CREATE TABLE [dbo].[gportal_Categories] (
	[catID] [int] NOT NULL IDENTITY (1, 1),
	[catName] [nvarchar](250) NOT NULL,
	[parentID] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Categories_parentID] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[cLinks] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Categories_cLinks] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[cCats] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Categories_cCats] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[lastLink] [datetime] NULL,
	[hits] [int] NULL CONSTRAINT [DF_gportal_Categories_hits] DEFAULT ((0)),
	[catNavi] [nvarchar](650) NULL,
	[catTitle] [nvarchar](250) NULL,
	[metaTags] [nvarchar](850) NULL,
	[dirnavi] [nvarchar](250) NULL);
GO

SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_Links] ON
GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (1, N'My Merchant Account Blog', N'An unbiased blog that talks about merchant accounts, electronic payment gateways (Quantum / LinkPoint), Internet Payment Service Providers (IPSP) / Third Party Pays (3PP), and Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS).', N'http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com', 1, CAST(0x00009e4d00cac6ad AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 1, 1, 10, 1, 448, CAST(0x00009e8900000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (2, N'Mile High Merchant Accounts', N'Getting a merchant account with us comes with no termination fee, no contracts, no monthly minimums. The Quantum Gateway provides the Internet merchant fraud prevention tools to help the merchant reduce chargebacks. Swiped merchants get a free terminal.  Partnered with ISO/MSP CDGCommerce.', N'http://www.milehighmerchantaccounts.com/', 8, CAST(0x00009c6c010bccde AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 1, 3, 30, 1, 149, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (3, N'Sell Your Chargebacks', N'We will buy chargebacks from you that were made fraudulently from your customers.  Unfortunately chargebacks happen from time to time, but if you sold a product or service that you client is using, we might be able to help you.', N'http://www.crbcompany.com', 2, CAST(0x00009c7400b6aaca AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 146, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (4, N'Quantum Payment Gateway', N'QuantumGateway was developed to provide businesses with the most useful,
feature-enriched, and easy to use payment processing tool ever created.
QuantumGateway will give your business an edge in the industry.', N'http://www.quantumgateway.com/', 3, CAST(0x00009c6c00d9f803 AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 0, 1, 10, 1, 132, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (5, N'CDGCommerce', N'Our technology and expertise provides Internet/E-commerce merchants with significant advantages. Find out why CDGCommerce is the #1 Merchant Account provider for your business. CDGcommerce is a registered ISO/MSP for First National Bank of Omaha.', N'http://www.cdgcommerce.com/services.php?R=2050', 6, CAST(0x00009ce7011b72d8 AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 167, CAST(0x00009e8a00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (6, N'Share-It', N'Share*It! is a service of Digital River, established to help merchants sell their digital goods online.  It offers two plans: share-it! VALUE and share-it! FLEX.  While the discount rate is a bit higher, ranging from 4.9% - 8.9%, its services should be considered if you are selling software / scripts online.', N'http://www.shareit.com/affiliate.html?affiliateid=200033450&publisherid=37116&target=www.shareit.com', 5, CAST(0x00009c6c00dabe72 AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 1, 1, 10, 1, 143, CAST(0x00009e8300000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (7, N'Paypal', N'With PayPal, you can safely transfer money online, or send money to family and friends. A PayPal money transfer is fast and easy.', N'http://www.paypal.com', 5, CAST(0x00009c6c00db3723 AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 143, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (8, N'Checkout by Amazon', N'Checkout by Amazon has a varying price structure.  For payments under $10.00, the discount rate is 5.0% and the transaction rate is $.50. For transactions more than $10.00, the discount rate is 2.9% and the transaction rate is $.30.  Volume discounts are available.', N'https://payments.amazon.com/sdui/sdui/business?sn=cba/o', 5, CAST(0x00009c6c00dbc7cc AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 140, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (9, N'Click and Buy', N'Online payments easy and secure - ClickandBuy is one of the leading payment systems on the internet.', N'http://www.clickandbuy.com/', 5, CAST(0x00009c6c00dc308c AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 135, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (10, N'Google Checkout', N'Google Checkout is a fast, secure checkout process that helps increase sales by bringing you more customers and allowing them to buy from you quickly and easily with a single login.', N'http://checkout.google.com/sell', 5, CAST(0x00009c6c00dc6f87 AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 130, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (11, N'Revolution Money', N'Revolution Money is an alternative payments company that seeks to change the way people pay by providing secure, easy and flexible payment solutions for everyone.', N'https://www.revolutionmoney.com/', 5, CAST(0x00009c6c00dcced2 AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 186, CAST(0x00009e8d00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (12, N'Merchant Account and Credit Card Processing Services from FDIS', N'FDIS (Raleigh) is an independent agent for Cardservice International.', N'http://www.expandyourbusiness.com/', 8, CAST(0x00009dad00e49eab AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 126, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (13, N'MaxMind', N'MaxMind''s industry-leading minFraud service is aimed at helping merchants prevent fraud from online card not present transactions. Through its comprehensive fraud screening system, merchants can accurately detect and automatically flag attempted fraud from card not present transactions.', N'http://www.maxmind.com', 7, CAST(0x00009c6c00e15d84 AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 153, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (15, N'Merchant Account Blog', N'The Merchant Account Blog is an online resource to help you get information about merchant accounts, ecommerce, and credit card processing equipment.', N'http://www.merchantaccountblog.com/', 1, CAST(0x00009c7400b64381 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 153, CAST(0x00009e8d00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (16, N'Merchant Equipment Store', N'Merchant Equipment Store is a registered service provider for the following FDIC-Insured Bank: HSBC Bank', N'http://www.merchantequip.com/', 6, CAST(0x00009c7400b60d9b AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 156, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (17, N'Secure Vault Payments', N'Enhance your relationships with customers by allowing them to use what they''re already comfortable with—their online banking interface—to complete transactions securely and privately.', N'http://www.securevaultpayments.org/', 4, CAST(0x00009c7400b68345 AS datetime), 0, N'support@merchantaccountresources.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 114, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (18, N'Hypercom - Trusted Transactions', N'The company delivers a full suite of high security, end-to-end electronic payment products and services to customers that include large domestic and international financial institutions, electronic payment processors, large retailers, independent sales organizations (ISOs) and distributors.', N'http://www.hypercom.com/', 9, CAST(0x00009c6c012e0264 AS datetime), 0, N'merchantaccountresources.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 123, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (20, N'Wells Fargo Merchant Services LLC', N'Wells Fargo offers a complete selection of merchant services for middle market and corporate customers who process high volumes of credit card transactions.', N'http://www.wellsfargo.com/', 14, CAST(0x00009c800120d4a2 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 132, CAST(0x00009e9600000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (21, N'First National Merchant Solutions', N'First National Merchant Solutions is a wholly owned subsidiary of First National Bank of Omaha that began processing in 1953.', N'http://www.firstnationalmerchants.com/', 14, CAST(0x00009c800121eaf3 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 124, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (22, N'Elavon', N'Elavon’s Global Acquiring Solutions organization (formerly known as NOVA Information Systems in the U.S. and euroConex in Europe) is part of U.S. Bank’s Payment Services division.', N'http://www.elavon.com/', 14, CAST(0x00009c80012274ad AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 170, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (23, N'iPayment', N'iPayment, Inc., is a registered ISO/MSP of Wells Fargo Bank, N.A., Walnut Creek, CA.  iPayment is headquartered in Nashville, Tennessee, and maintains an operating center in Los Angeles, California.', N'http://www.ipaymentinc.com/', 14, CAST(0x00009c800122f7f4 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 153, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (24, N'Global Payments', N'Global Payments offers credit card processing options for merchants in the United States, Asia Pacific, Canada, and Europe.  Global Payments also offers money transfer services for Latin America.', N'http://www.globalpaymentsinc.com/', 14, CAST(0x00009c8001247d0a AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 124, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (25, N'Fifth Third Bank', N'Fifth Third Processing Solutions is a full-service payment solutions provider delivering innovative technology solutions.', N'http://www.53.com', 14, CAST(0x00009c800125891f AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 135, CAST(0x00009e8d00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (26, N'Electronic Transactions Association', N'
The Electronic Transactions Association is an international trade association representing companies who offer electronic transaction processing products and services. The purpose of ETA is to influence, monitor and help shape the merchant acquiring industry by providing leadership through education, advocacy and the exchange of information.', N'http://www.electran.org/', 12, CAST(0x00009c8001260582 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 1, 10, 1, 131, CAST(0x00009e8700000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (27, N'NACHA — The Electronic Payments Association', N'NACHA — The Electronic Payments Association is a not-for-profit association that oversees the Automated Clearing House (ACH) Network, one of the largest electronic payment networks in the world.', N'http://www.nacha.org/', 12, CAST(0x00009c80012668d5 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 140, CAST(0x00009e9600000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (28, N'ATM Industry Association', N'The ATM Industry Association is a global non-profit trade association with over 1,000 members in 50 countries. Our mission is to promote ATM convenience, growth and usage worldwide, to protect the ATM industry''s assets, interests, good name and public trust; and to provide education, best practices, political voice and networking opportunities for member organizations.', N'http://www.atmia.com/', 12, CAST(0x00009c8001270356 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 129, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (29, N'Canadian Acquirers Association', N'The Canadian Acquirers Association is dedicated to the service of Canadian credit card, debit card, gift card and e-wallet businesses. The CAA will provide educational material as well as organize events to meet other individuals involved in payments businesses in Canada.', N'http://www.acquirers.ca/', 12, CAST(0x00009c8001275f33 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 129, CAST(0x00009e8400000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (30, N'Women Networking in Electronic Transactions W.net', N'W.net (Women Networking in Electronic Transactions) was founded in 2005 and is the vision of Mary Gerdts, Linda Perry, Holli Targan, and Diane (Vogt) Faro. These women together represent almost 100 years of exemplary commitment and achievement in the electronic transactions industry.', N'http://www.w-net.biz/', 12, CAST(0x00009c800127d4eb AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 151, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (31, N'Midwest Acquirer''s Association', N'We are a not-for-profit, no-membership, independent forum dedicated to you! We welcome your feedback and input. Our Mission is to provide a regional opportunity for training, education and networking in the Midwest acquiring community.', N'http://www.midwestacquirers.com/', 12, CAST(0x00009c80012868d7 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 145, CAST(0x00009e9500000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (32, N'Northeast Acquirers Association', N'The Northeast Acquirers Association (NEAA) was founded with one primary objective - To serve as an Educational Forum for Financial Institutions and ISO/MSPs/MLSs in the acquiring industry. We receive and communicate information on the latest technology, hottest topics in the payment industry, and new changes to rules and regulations from the various Card Associations.', N'http://www.northeastacquirers.com/', 12, CAST(0x00009c800128cc38 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 141, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (33, N'Southeast Acquirers'' Association', N'Southeast Acquirers Association is a not-for-profit, non-membership, independent association for all acquiring bankcard professionals. Founded in 2000, the SEAA was established on the importance to educate the ISO and MSP community, providing economical access to the payment processing industry''s latest trends and regulatory changes.', N'http://www.southeastacquirers.com/', 12, CAST(0x00009c8001293502 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 117, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (34, N'Western States Acquirers Association', N'Welcome to the Western States Acquirer’s Association.  The founding members of the WSAA recognized a need to provide a forum of training, education and networking with financial institutions, sales agents, ISO’s and MLS’s.', N'http://www.westernstatesacquirers.com/', 12, CAST(0x00009c8001298c13 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 135, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (35, N'BA Merchant Services', N'Merchant Services provided by BA Merchant Services, LLC., a subsidiary of Bank of America, N.A.', N'http://www.bankofamerica.com/', 14, CAST(0x00009c80012a159e AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 131, CAST(0x00009e9500000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (36, N'Chase Paymentech', N'Chase Paymentech is the solution for all of your merchant account payment processing needs.', N'http://www.paymentech.com/', 14, CAST(0x00009c80012b01ee AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 113, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (37, N'First Data', N'First Data offers merchants solutions to accept credit cards, gift cards, checks, etc.', N'http://www.firstdata.com/', 14, CAST(0x00009c80012b8687 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 120, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (38, N'CHARGE Anywhere', N'CHARGE Anywhere has an extensive, PCI-compliant, product suite includes payment solutions for many industries, provides real-time access to data and is backed by a roster of trusted industry leading partners.', N'http://www.chargeanywhere.com/', 3, CAST(0x00009c80012c2f36 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 138, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (39, N'eProcessingNetwork Payment Gateway', N'The eProcessingNetwork Payment Gateway enables merchants to securely Process and Control their Internet, Mobile, Point of Sale, Recurring and Business Financial Software transactions.', N'http://www.eprocessingnetwork.com/', 3, CAST(0x00009c80012ca2b7 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 134, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (40, N'Authorize.net', N'Authorize.Net is a registered trademark of CyberSource Corporation.  The Authorize.Net Payment Gateway can help you accept credit card and electronic check payments quickly and affordably.', N'http://www.authorize.net/', 3, CAST(0x00009c80012d1317 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 1, 10, 1, 125, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (41, N'USA ePay', N'Since 1998 USA ePay, a GorCorp Inc. company, has been helping merchants process their credit card and check transactions with speed and security. Founded by the Goretsky brothers, the company is family-owned and based in Los Angeles, CA.', N'http://www.usaepay.com/', 3, CAST(0x00009c80012da992 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 1, 10, 1, 143, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (42, N'2000Charge', N'Since 1999, 2000Charge has been one of the pioneers in real-time online financial transaction development. With our original European debit processing experience we have opened our doors to America and grown into the premier provider of turnkey alternative eCommerce solutions for content and service-based website businesses desiring global capabilities.', N'http://www.2000charge.com/', 3, CAST(0x00009c80012de212 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 1, 10, 1, 138, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (43, N'Network Merchants Inc', N'At NMI, we have been an important part of that transformation from the heart of what makes e-commerce work, a payment - processing gateway.', N'http://www.nmi.com/', 3, CAST(0x00009c80012e6f36 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 143, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (44, N'EZIC Internet Payment Platform', N'In 1999 Ezic launched its Internet Payment Platform, a high performance, highly scalable, value-added, next generation Gateway through a network of Aggregators and ISOs who understood the value proposition of Internet transaction processing.', N'http://www.ezic.com/', 3, CAST(0x00009c80012eea03 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 1, 10, 1, 143, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (45, N'First Data Global Gateway', N'This gateway was named LinkPoint, while ChasePaymentech sold a scaled down version for awhile known as YourPay.  First Data renamed the gateway in 2007 but did not offer any upgrades / updates to its merchants.', N'http://www.firstdataglobalgateway.com', 3, CAST(0x00009c80012fc88c AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 1, 10, 1, 132, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (46, N'Comdata', N'Comdata offers an innovative suite of payment solutions. From fuel cards and prepaid cards to payroll services and POS systems, Comdata solutions help businesses with cost control and data management.', N'http://www.comdata.com/', 6, CAST(0x00009c8001305e16 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 129, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (47, N'Everlink', N'Everlink Payment Services Inc. is a leader in the delivery of feature-rich and reliable Electronic Transaction Switching, ATM and POS solutions to a Canadian Financial Services industry with diverse business and technical requirements.
', N'http://www.everlink.ca/', 13, CAST(0x00009c80013167c8 AS datetime), 0, N'support@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 138, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (54, N'Europa: Merchant Account Services', N'Low fees on merchant accounts and high quality credit card processing services. Europa Payments helps you with the credit card merchant account you need.
<br />
* Note From Administrator:  User posted with a very questionable e-mail address from a free  and highly questionable e-mail provider.  This provider is not recommended by the Administation.', N'http://www.europayments.com', 3, CAST(0x00009d1d013e5786 AS datetime), 0, N'ploverplace@hushmail.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 164, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (56, N'World Payment Services', N'World Payment Services accept credit cards with profit sharing on the merchant account of your own business with reduced rates and fees f credit card processing and online payment.
<br />
* Note From Administrator:  User posted http://www.wldpaymentservices.com and Wld Payment Services, changed URL and business name to http://www.worldpaymentservices.com/ and World Payment Services.  Merchants might want to make sure the merchant receives a copy of everything from this provider and use common sense as well.
', N'http://www.worldpaymentservices.com/', 17, CAST(0x00009d1d013ee9dc AS datetime), 0, N'contactus@worldpaymentservices.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 109, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (80, N'Planet Payment', N'Secure online payment solutions that support credit, debit and ACH payments.
Your merchants can accept credit cards online, domestic or foreign,
all with a single merchant account. 

Our Multi-Currency Pricing E-Commerce solution allows you and your merchants to increase revenues by selling in multiple currencies, targeting new markets and closing more sales with international customers.

The iPAY Gateway, featuring Multi-Currency Pricing, hosted pay pages and recurring subscription billing, supports all major credit and signature
debit cards via a virtual terminal.', N'http://www.planetpayment.com/', 3, CAST(0x00009da700edc28e AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 37, CAST(0x00009e8d00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (82, N'Shift 4 Corporation', N'Shift4’s Dollars on the Net provides the fastest, most reliable and secure credit, debit and gift card solution available. It serves as a gateway between your POS/PMS and the bank/processor of your choice, ensuring world-class customer service while securely maintaining transaction data for pre-settlement auditing, reporting, archiving and retrieval requests.', N'http://www.shift4.com/', 3, CAST(0x00009da700eef873 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 42, CAST(0x00009e8d00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (84, N'POS Portal', N'POS Portal is a leading provider of just in time terminal sales, rental, and leasing solutions coupled with value added deployment services. The company’s deployment and installed terminal asset management platform accessed both in a native user interface and via web service based application programming interfaces, provides real time pin point control of device configuration, fulfillment, returns management, and repair processes.', N'http://www.posportal.com/', 9, CAST(0x00009da700efcc11 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 63, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (86, N'First Data - Costa Mesa', N'The First Data Independent Sales Agent Program is operated by Cardservice International, Inc. Cardservice International, doing business as First Data Independent Sales (FDIS), is a registered ISO/MSP of Wells Fargo Bank, N.A., Walnut Creek, CA.', N'http://www.csi-cm.com/', 8, CAST(0x00009dad00e514fa AS datetime), 0, N'support@merchantaccountresources.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 69, CAST(0x00009e8d00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (88, N'Coast Merchant Services', N'Coast Merchant Services offers affdable and flexible merchant solutions f businesses. Merchants choose Coast because we offer the very best in merchant processing, equipment and cash advance loans!', N'http://www.coastmerchantservices.com', 6, CAST(0x00009dcd0121f02f AS datetime), 0, N'info@coastmerchantservices.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 69, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (89, N'Merchant Account Provider for Canada', N'Providing Merchant Accounts for Canadians', N'http://www.merchantaccountlab.com/merchant-account-provider-for-canada', 13, CAST(0x00009dcd0122385b AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 1, 1, 10, 1, 64, CAST(0x00009e8e00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (90, N'High Risk Merchant Account Provider', N'Providing merchant accounts for high risk companies / individuals.', N'http://www.merchantaccountlab.com/high-risk-merchant-account', 17, CAST(0x00009e6b00f7da99 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 1, 1, 10, 1, 79, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (91, N'Offshore Merchant Account Provider', N'Merchant Account Provider for Offshore Accounts', N'http://www.merchantaccountlab.com/offshore-merchant-account', 23, CAST(0x00009e6b00f836a7 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 1, 1, 10, 1, 48, CAST(0x00009e8d00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (92, N'United Kingdom Merchant Account Provider', N'United Kingdom Merchant Account Provider - Helping businesses in the UK to accept credit cards', N'http://www.merchantaccountlab.com/merchant-account-provider-for-united-kingdom', 18, CAST(0x00009e6b00f86231 AS datetime), 0, N'crbryant@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 1, 0, 0, 1, 48, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (93, N'Merchant Account Provider for Panama', N'Merchant Account Provider for Panama - helping businesses in Panama accept credit cards', N'http://www.merchantaccountlab.com/merchant-account-provider-for-panama', 21, CAST(0x00009e6b00f80cfd AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 1, 1, 10, 1, 62, CAST(0x00009e9500000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (94, N'Merchant Account for European Union', N'Merchant Account for the European Union - helping businesses to accept credit cards in their business for the EU.', N'http://www.merchantaccountlab.com/merchant-account-provider-for-european-union', 22, CAST(0x00009e6b00f850bc AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 1, 1, 10, 1, 71, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (96, N'American Express', N'P.O. Box 981540, El Paso, TX 79998 (212)640-5866', N'http://www.americanexpress.com', 25, CAST(0x00009dd101170ff1 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 48, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (97, N'Diners Club International', N'50 Northwest Point Blvd, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 (800)999-9093', N'http://www.dinersclubus.com', 25, CAST(0x00009dd10117a68c AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 46, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (98, N'JCB International Credit Card Co', N'700 S Flower St, Ste 1000, Los Angeles, CA 90017 (213)629-8111', N'http://www.jcbusa.com', 25, CAST(0x00009dd1011804f1 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 50, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (99, N'MasterCard Worldwide', N'2000 Purchase St, Purchase, NY 10577 (914)249-3652', N'http://www.mastercardworldwide.com', 25, CAST(0x00009dd101185cde AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 48, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (100, N'Visa', N'P.O. Box 8999, San Francisco, CA 94128 (650)432-3200', N'http://www.visa.com', 25, CAST(0x00009dd101189b6a AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 54, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (103, N'First Merchant Services', N'First Merchant Services offers the least expensive way to begin accepting credit and debit cards for retail businesses. With exceptional 24/7 customer service & technical suppt, same day approval, free merchant account setup, and free cash register, Merchant Services is a great resource for retail businesses.', N'http://www.firstmerchantservices.com', 6, CAST(0x00009dfe01041ace AS datetime), 0, N'press@firstmerchantservices.com', 0, 1, 10, 1, 55, CAST(0x00009e8d00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (109, N'Merchant Account Provider for Canada', N'Be approved for a merchant account in about five days, making it faster and easier to begin accepting credit card payments.', N'http://www.merchant-accounts.ca/', 13, CAST(0x00009e4c012e2a4c AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 18, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (110, N'Pivotal Payments - Canadian Merchant Account Provider', N'Pivotal Payments provides a wide range of products and merchant account services that offer lower costs, increased freedom and more benefits for your business.', N'http://www.pivotalpayments.com/', 13, CAST(0x00009e4c01300984 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 1, 10, 1, 16, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (111, N'Moneris', N'Moneris was created as a joint investment between RBC Royal Bank and BMO Bank of Montreal in December 2000.  They maintain the tradition of security and strength of the parent banks, making them Canada''s #1 processor, and one of North America''s largest processors.', N'http://www.moneris.com/', 13, CAST(0x00009e4d00814494 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 1, 10, 1, 22, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (112, N'Monex Group', N'MONEXgroup was founded in 2001 and offers payment processing services which include branded Debit/Credit terminals (POS), automated teller machines (ATM), and Gift Cards.', N'http://www.monexgroup.com/', 13, CAST(0x00009e4d0083160e AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 21, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (113, N'Discover Card', N'Discover Netwk, a business unit of Discover Financial Services, is a comprehensive and secure payments netwk.  The Network gives you the power to grow and increase profitability with solutions and services from leading netwks around the world.', N'http://www.discovernetwk.com/', 25, CAST(0x00009e4d00a05623 AS datetime), 0, N'crbryant@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 16, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (126, N'Orbital Payment Gateway', N'The Orbital Payment Gateway is a proprietary system that securely delivers and encrypts your customers'' payment information during electronic transmittal.  You may deploy the interface to fully commerce-enable your storefronts. All service, support, processing, technology, billing and customer care is provided by Chase Paymentech.', N'http://www.chasepaymentech.com/portal/community/chase_paymentech/public/public_website/solutions/e-commerce_solutions_pages/orbital_payment_gateway', 3, CAST(0x00009e630115dbbe AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 11, CAST(0x00009e8c00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (130, N'CandyPress Professional', N'CandyPress Professional offers all the standard functions, plus multiple languages, currency selection, branding and manufacturer support, advanced inventory management, expanded shipping, location and tax options, SEO functionality, and numerous purchase processing options.', N'http://www.candypress.com', 30, CAST(0x00009e71012bcb29 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 11, CAST(0x00009e8a00000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (131, N'MetaCart e-Shop', N'The MetaCart e-Shop V-8 eCommerce solutions for small businesses and developers offers a number of new features, including much-requested support for online stores selling products in a variety of sizes, styles and colors.', N'http://www.metalinks.com/', 30, CAST(0x00009e71012c6412 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 1, 10, 1, 12, CAST(0x00009e9600000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (132, N'Comersus Shopping Cart', N'Comersus Shopping Cart offers both a free and paid version.  Some of the features include: offering unlimited categories / levels, products, wish list, customer reward points, WAP enabled settings, special prices for certain clients and much more.', N'http://www.comersus.com/', 30, CAST(0x00009e71012ea546 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 1, 10, 2, 13, CAST(0x00009e8900000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (133, N'VPASP', N'VPASP is shopping cart software that can meet almost any e-commerce requirement. VPASP offer a range of feature rich products and add-ons you can use to develop a successful online store. 
', N'http://www.vpasp.com/', 30, CAST(0x00009e71012f2c8f AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 11, CAST(0x00009e9600000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (134, N'Interprise Solutions', N'Interprise Solutions offers both a free and paid version of their .NET shopping cart.  Their free version seems to be very limited in their features unfortunately.  You can get a 14-day free trial of their paid version to see if it suits your needs.', N'http://www.interprisesolutions.com/', 32, CAST(0x00009e7101304543 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 1, 10, 1, 11, CAST(0x00009e8900000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (135, N'VevoCart', N'VevoCart provides a shopping cart software for anyone who needs to have success with an online business.  VevoCart 4 has restructured to better suit your development effort. The software is designed for flexible components and less customization work for developers.', N'http://www.vevocart.com/', 32, CAST(0x00009e73013352e6 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 8, CAST(0x00009e8900000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (136, N'Global Merchant Cash', N'A Merchant Cash Advance, Business Cash Advance or a Small Business Cash Advance are finance instruments that can quickly and easily help you grow and expand your business.', N'http://www.globalmerchantcash.com/', 33, CAST(0x00009e7800de67b9 AS datetime), 0, N'crb@milehighmerchantaccounts.com', 0, 0, 0, 1, 14, CAST(0x00009e9600000000 AS datetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Links] ([linkID], [linkName], [linkDesc], [linkUrl], [catID], [submitDate], [active], [contactMail], [hotLink], [cVotes], [rating], [todayHits], [totalHits], [lastAccess])
	VALUES (137, N'barcodes software', N'Barcode label maker software provides perfect way to generate your business suitable barcoding f your business.', N'http://www.generate-barcode.com', 10, CAST(0x00009e7f0053063b AS datetime), 1, N'misti@generate-barcode.com', 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, CAST(0x00009e7f0053063b AS datetime))

GO
SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_Links] OFF
GO

SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_Reviews] ON
GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Reviews] ([reviewID], [name], [email], [subject], [postDate], [review], [approve], [rating], [linkID])
	VALUES (1, N'D Gilbert', N'support@merchantaccountresources.com', N'Fantastic Service', CAST(0x00009c6d0094b895 AS datetime), N'Mile High Merchant Accounts will explain the terms in a way that helps anyone understand the basics of a merchant account and electronic payment gateway as well as the more advanced terms.', 0, 10, 2)

GO
SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_Reviews] OFF
GO

SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_Settings] ON
GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Settings] ([settingID], [appUrl], [appName], [email], [mailComponent], [mailServer], [templateID])
	VALUES (1, N'http://www.merchantaccountresources.com', N'Merchant Account Resources', N'support@merchantaccountresources.com', N'', N'null', 0)

GO
SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_Settings] OFF
GO

SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_Topics] ON
GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Topics] ([topicID], [topicName], [orderView], [parentID], [topicDesc], [navi])
	VALUES (1, N'Merchant Account Providers', 0, 0, N'News on Merchant Account Providers', N'Merchant Account Providers')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Topics] ([topicID], [topicName], [orderView], [parentID], [topicDesc], [navi])
	VALUES (2, N'Electronic Payment Gateways', 0, 0, N'News on Electronic Payment Gateways', N'Electronic Payment Gateways')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Topics] ([topicID], [topicName], [orderView], [parentID], [topicDesc], [navi])
	VALUES (3, N'Internet Payment Service Providers', 0, 0, N'News on Internet Payment Service Providers (IPSP) also known as Third Party Payors (3PP)', N'Internet Payment Service Providers')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Topics] ([topicID], [topicName], [orderView], [parentID], [topicDesc], [navi])
	VALUES (4, N'Fraudulent Transactions', 0, 0, N'Stories relating to companies and individuals who have had fraudulent activity and a compromise in their system(s).', N'Fraudulent Transactions')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Topics] ([topicID], [topicName], [orderView], [parentID], [topicDesc], [navi])
	VALUES (5, N'Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard', 0, 0, N'The Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS) is the global standard that any business of any size should abide by in order to accept credit cards.  This includes storing or processing any cardholder data.', N'Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard')

GO
SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_Topics] OFF
GO

SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_UserList] ON
GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_UserList] ([userID], [pword], [passLevel], [email], [realName])
	VALUES (1, N'52384tg69', 1, N'support@merchantaccountresources.com', N'System Admin')

GO
SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_UserList] OFF
GO

SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_Articles] ON
GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Articles] ([articleID], [headline], [editorID], [articleDate], [endDate], [summary], [fullStory], [overAllHit], [dailyHit], [lastAccess], [catID], [statu], [flashNews], [extUrl])
	VALUES (1, N'Authorize.net Down', 1, CAST(0x00009c1d00b58c90 AS datetime), CAST(0x0000a501010af7c0 AS datetime), N'<p>When an <a title="electronic payment gateway" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/electronic-payment-gateways">electronic payment gateway</a> goes down, it affects many merchants and consumers. Merchants might not be able to complete the sale transactions. From what we have read, there was a fire at the data center and water destroyed some of the equipment.</p>', N'<p>When an <a title="electronic payment gateway" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/electronic-payment-gateways">electronic payment gateway</a> goes down, it affects many merchants and consumers. Merchants might not be able to complete the sale transactions. From what we have read, there was a fire at the data center and water destroyed some of the equipment.</p><p>Now, you would think they would know water and computers don''t mix very well. They probably are using of FM-200 or the equivalent. However, if the fire became too intense, it could activate the water system.</p><p>Approximately 273,000 merchants rely on Authorize.net to process transactions. Authorize.net also shares the data center (known as Fisher Plaza) with Bing''s Travel site (owned by Microsoft).</p><p>Some merchants have two gateways as added protection. This can be a good idea for some merchants if you are processing very high volume. Some merchants actually use two gateways to help process the transactions. Keep in mind to read your merchant account agreement, some have a clause that prohibits you from using another merchant account provider.</p>', 424, 1, CAST(0x00009e9600304ab8 AS datetime), 2, 0, 1, NULL)

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Articles] ([articleID], [headline], [editorID], [articleDate], [endDate], [summary], [fullStory], [overAllHit], [dailyHit], [lastAccess], [catID], [statu], [flashNews], [extUrl])
	VALUES (2, N'Gucci Sues Merchant Account Providers', 1, CAST(0x00009c6100e975a0 AS datetime), CAST(0x0000a39700e975a0 AS datetime), N'Gucci America sued several credit card companies for trademark infringement, alleging the merchant account providers facilitated the sales of counterfeit Gucci bags on the Internet.', N'<p>Gucci America sued several credit card companies for trademark infringement, alleging the merchant account providers facilitated the sales of counterfeit Gucci bags on the Internet.</p><p>Two of the companies named in the lawsuit are Frontline Processing Corp, Woodforest National Bank, and Durango Merchant Services LLC. The case also involves several unnamed companies as well.</p><p>Gucci America said in the lawsuit filed in U.S. District Court in Manhattan that by processing transactions on counterfeits, the companies &quot;not only supply the necessary marketplace for such transactions, they are full partners in those counterfeiting activities&quot;.</p>', 391, 1, CAST(0x00009e9500eaa944 AS datetime), 1, 0, 1, NULL)

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Articles] ([articleID], [headline], [editorID], [articleDate], [endDate], [summary], [fullStory], [overAllHit], [dailyHit], [lastAccess], [catID], [statu], [flashNews], [extUrl])
	VALUES (3, N'Visa Issues PCI Compliance Date for International Merchant', 1, CAST(0x00009c6c012a0110 AS datetime), CAST(0x0000a397012a0110 AS datetime), N'Acquirers globally have until July 1, 2010, to ensure all newly signed merchants use software applications that comply with the <a title="Payment Card Industry Payment Application Data Security Standard" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/pci-dss">Payment Card Industry Payment Application Data Security Standard</a> (<a title="Payment Card Industry Payment Application Data Security Standard" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/pci-dss">PCI DSS</a>), Visa Inc. announced recently.', N'<p>Acquirers globally have until July 1, 2010, to ensure all newly signed merchants use software applications that comply with the <a title="Payment Card Industry Payment Application Data Security Standard" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/pci-dss">Payment Card Industry Payment Application Data Security Standard</a> (<a title="Payment Card Industry Payment Application Data Security Standard" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/pci-dss">PCI DSS</a>), Visa Inc. announced recently.</p><p>This announcement adds those in the Asia-Pacific, Central and Eastern Europe, the Middle East, Africa, Latin America and the Caribbean. </p><p>The standard helps ensure that software capable of accepting electronic payments does not store sensitive transaction data. Acquirers have until July 1, 2012, to ensure existing merchants use compliant software.</p>', 368, 1, CAST(0x00009e9600b2f70d AS datetime), 5, 0, 1, NULL)

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Articles] ([articleID], [headline], [editorID], [articleDate], [endDate], [summary], [fullStory], [overAllHit], [dailyHit], [lastAccess], [catID], [statu], [flashNews], [extUrl])
	VALUES (4, N'POssible Class Action Lawsuit Against First Data', 0, CAST(0x00009cf0010ed020 AS datetime), CAST(0x00009e5d010ed020 AS datetime), N'<a title="My Merchant Account Blog" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/">My Merchant Account Blog</a> discovers that First Data might be overcharging its merchants.', N'Mile High Merchant Accounts contacted <a title="My Merchant Account Blog" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com">My Merchant Account Blog</a> about discrepancies in the contracts merchants sign and that actual charge for transactions - <a title="First Data Might be Over Charging Merchants" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/2009/12/first-data-might-be-over-charging-merchants">First Data Might Be Over Charging Merchants</a>.  If you are a First Data merchant, review your contract and statements immediately.  <a title="Accept Credit Cards" href="http://www.milehighmerchantaccounts.com/">Mile High Merchant Accounts</a> is offering a special to <a title="Special for First Data Merchants" href="http://www.milehighmerchantaccounts.com/first-data-merchants">First Data Merchants</a> to help them switch to a different provider and better <a title="Electronic Payment Gateway" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/electronic-payment-gateways">electronic payment gateway</a> (<a title="Quantum Electronic Payment Gateway" href="http://www.milehighmerchantaccounts.com/quantum-gateway">Quantum Gateway</a>).', 0, 0, NULL, 1, 0, 1, NULL)

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Articles] ([articleID], [headline], [editorID], [articleDate], [endDate], [summary], [fullStory], [overAllHit], [dailyHit], [lastAccess], [catID], [statu], [flashNews], [extUrl])
	VALUES (5, N'First Data Might Be Over Charging Merchants on Transactions Fees', 1, CAST(0x00009cf0011494b0 AS datetime), CAST(0x0000aca2011494b0 AS datetime), N'<p>First Data might be overcharging merchants on its transactions fees as recently posted on <a title="My Merchant Account Blog" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/">My Merchant Account Blog</a>: <a title="First Data Might Be Over Charging Merchants" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/2009/12/first-data-might-be-over-charging-merchants"><strong>First Data Might Be Over Charging Merchants</strong></a>.</p>', N'<p>Recently, <a title="Mile High Merchant Accounts" href="http://www.milehighmerchantaccounts.com/">Mile High Merchant Accounts</a> learned that First Data was charging more on transaction rates than what was listed on the contract the merchant signed.  <a title="My Merchant Account Blog" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/">My Merchant Account Blog</a> posted this article: <a title="First Data Might Be Over Charging Merchants" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/2009/12/first-data-might-be-over-charging-merchants">First Data Might Be Over Charging Merchants</a>.  Due to this, <a title="Mile High Merchant Accounts" href="http://www.milehighmerchantaccounts.com/">Mile High Merchant Accounts</a> is offering <a title="First Data Merchants a special offer" href="http://www.milehighmerchantaccounts.com/first-data-merchants">First Data Merchants a special offer</a> to switch over to a better merchant account provider and <a title="electronic payment gateway" href="http://www.mymerchantaccountblog.com/electronic-payment-gateways">electronic payment gateway</a> (<a title="Quantum Gateway" href="http://www.milehighmerchantaccounts.com/quantum-gateway">Quantum Gateway</a>).</p>', 345, 1, CAST(0x00009e8e00d3cde5 AS datetime), 1, 0, 1, NULL)

GO
SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_Articles] OFF
GO

INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (235, CAST(0x9c6c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (85, CAST(0x9c6d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (9, CAST(0x9c6e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (1, CAST(0x9c6f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (6, CAST(0x9c710000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (23, CAST(0x9c720000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (10, CAST(0x9c730000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (192, CAST(0x9c740000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (331, CAST(0x9c750000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (9, CAST(0x9c760000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (22, CAST(0x9c770000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (15, CAST(0x9c780000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (190, CAST(0x9c790000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (181, CAST(0x9c7a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (246, CAST(0x9c7b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (14, CAST(0x9c7c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (36, CAST(0x9c7d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (29, CAST(0x9c7e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (22, CAST(0x9c7f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (383, CAST(0x9c800000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (53, CAST(0x9c810000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (30, CAST(0x9c820000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (50, CAST(0x9c830000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (10, CAST(0x9c840000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (37, CAST(0x9c850000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (10, CAST(0x9c860000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (15, CAST(0x9c870000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (20, CAST(0x9c880000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (20, CAST(0x9c890000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (17, CAST(0x9c8a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (45, CAST(0x9c8b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (29, CAST(0x9c8c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (69, CAST(0x9c8d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (22, CAST(0x9c8e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (43, CAST(0x9c8f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (29, CAST(0x9c900000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (19, CAST(0x9c910000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (19, CAST(0x9c920000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (216, CAST(0x9c930000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (12, CAST(0x9c940000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (48, CAST(0x9c950000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (65, CAST(0x9c960000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (119, CAST(0x9c970000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (29, CAST(0x9c980000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (675, CAST(0x9c990000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (67, CAST(0x9c9c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (42, CAST(0x9c9d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (15, CAST(0x9c9e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (26, CAST(0x9c9f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (9, CAST(0x9ca00000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (8, CAST(0x9ca10000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (17, CAST(0x9ca20000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (36, CAST(0x9ca30000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (71, CAST(0x9ca40000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (22, CAST(0x9ca50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (12, CAST(0x9ca60000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (34, CAST(0x9ca70000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (34, CAST(0x9ca80000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (38, CAST(0x9ca90000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (33, CAST(0x9caa0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (38, CAST(0x9cab0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (31, CAST(0x9cac0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (32, CAST(0x9cad0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (39, CAST(0x9cae0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (15, CAST(0x9caf0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (16, CAST(0x9cb00000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (21, CAST(0x9cb10000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (17, CAST(0x9cb20000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (40, CAST(0x9cb30000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (16, CAST(0x9cb40000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (33, CAST(0x9cb50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (66, CAST(0x9cb60000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (28, CAST(0x9cb70000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (21, CAST(0x9cb80000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (45, CAST(0x9cb90000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (15, CAST(0x9cba0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (10, CAST(0x9cbb0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (74, CAST(0x9cbc0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (15, CAST(0x9cbd0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (28, CAST(0x9cbe0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (14, CAST(0x9cbf0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (23, CAST(0x9cc00000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (9, CAST(0x9cc10000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (14, CAST(0x9cc20000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (36, CAST(0x9cc30000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (19, CAST(0x9cc40000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (159, CAST(0x9cc50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (22, CAST(0x9cc60000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (45, CAST(0x9cc70000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (76, CAST(0x9cc80000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (11, CAST(0x9cc90000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (30, CAST(0x9cca0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (727, CAST(0x9ccb0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (24, CAST(0x9ccc0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (16, CAST(0x9ccd0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (8, CAST(0x9cce0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (16, CAST(0x9ccf0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (16, CAST(0x9cd00000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (21, CAST(0x9cd10000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (17, CAST(0x9cd20000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (16, CAST(0x9cd30000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (72, CAST(0x9cd40000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (19, CAST(0x9cd50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (12, CAST(0x9cd60000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (19, CAST(0x9cd70000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (33, CAST(0x9cd80000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (72, CAST(0x9cd90000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (33, CAST(0x9cda0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (61, CAST(0x9cdb0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (59, CAST(0x9cdc0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (49, CAST(0x9cdd0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (60, CAST(0x9cde0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (34, CAST(0x9cdf0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (27, CAST(0x9ce00000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (29, CAST(0x9ce10000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (38, CAST(0x9ce20000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (20, CAST(0x9ce30000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (30, CAST(0x9ce40000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (30, CAST(0x9ce50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (134, CAST(0x9ce60000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (99, CAST(0x9ce70000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (25, CAST(0x9ce80000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (43, CAST(0x9ce90000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (38, CAST(0x9cea0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (153, CAST(0x9ceb0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (45, CAST(0x9cec0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (26, CAST(0x9ced0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (110, CAST(0x9cee0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (252, CAST(0x9cef0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (49, CAST(0x9cf00000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (85, CAST(0x9cf10000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (92, CAST(0x9cf20000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (40, CAST(0x9cf30000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (101, CAST(0x9cf40000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (765, CAST(0x9cf50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (73, CAST(0x9cf60000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (66, CAST(0x9cf70000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (65, CAST(0x9cf80000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (75, CAST(0x9cf90000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (56, CAST(0x9cfa0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (85, CAST(0x9cfb0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (64, CAST(0x9cfc0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (139, CAST(0x9cfd0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (88, CAST(0x9cfe0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (86, CAST(0x9cff0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (69, CAST(0x9d000000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (100, CAST(0x9d010000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (50, CAST(0x9d020000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (146, CAST(0x9d030000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (80, CAST(0x9d040000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (57, CAST(0x9d050000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (49, CAST(0x9d060000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (165, CAST(0x9d070000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (41, CAST(0x9d080000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (190, CAST(0x9d090000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (135, CAST(0x9d0a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (57, CAST(0x9d0b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (34, CAST(0x9d0c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (21, CAST(0x9d0d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (57, CAST(0x9d0e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (50, CAST(0x9d0f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (56, CAST(0x9d100000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (47, CAST(0x9d110000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (204, CAST(0x9d120000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (87, CAST(0x9d130000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (43, CAST(0x9d140000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (57, CAST(0x9d150000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (45, CAST(0x9d160000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (95, CAST(0x9d170000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (52, CAST(0x9d180000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (59, CAST(0x9d190000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (176, CAST(0x9d1a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (51, CAST(0x9d1b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (718, CAST(0x9d1c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (50, CAST(0x9d1d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (66, CAST(0x9d1e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (40, CAST(0x9d1f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (52, CAST(0x9d200000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (45, CAST(0x9d210000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (13, CAST(0x9d220000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (81, CAST(0x9d230000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (34, CAST(0x9d240000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (40, CAST(0x9d250000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (28, CAST(0x9d260000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (28, CAST(0x9d270000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (117, CAST(0x9d280000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (48, CAST(0x9d290000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (24, CAST(0x9d2a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (29, CAST(0x9d2b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (28, CAST(0x9d2c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (39, CAST(0x9d2d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (75, CAST(0x9d2e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (96, CAST(0x9d2f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (38, CAST(0x9d300000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (91, CAST(0x9d310000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (22, CAST(0x9d320000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (33, CAST(0x9d330000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (34, CAST(0x9d340000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (43, CAST(0x9d350000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (49, CAST(0x9d360000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (55, CAST(0x9d370000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (25, CAST(0x9d380000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (34, CAST(0x9d390000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (38, CAST(0x9d3a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (35, CAST(0x9d3b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (125, CAST(0x9d3c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (58, CAST(0x9d3d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (55, CAST(0x9d3e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (54, CAST(0x9d3f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (44, CAST(0x9d400000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (94, CAST(0x9d410000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (50, CAST(0x9d420000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (53, CAST(0x9d430000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (53, CAST(0x9d440000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (92, CAST(0x9d450000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (125, CAST(0x9d460000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (64, CAST(0x9d470000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (38, CAST(0x9d480000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (38, CAST(0x9d490000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (57, CAST(0x9d4a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (29, CAST(0x9d4b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (54, CAST(0x9d4c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (65, CAST(0x9d4d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (55, CAST(0x9d4e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (215, CAST(0x9d4f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (207, CAST(0x9d500000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (66, CAST(0x9d510000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (39, CAST(0x9d520000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (199, CAST(0x9d530000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (64, CAST(0x9d540000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (216, CAST(0x9d550000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (88, CAST(0x9d560000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (146, CAST(0x9d570000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (116, CAST(0x9d580000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (51, CAST(0x9d590000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (29, CAST(0x9d5a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (53, CAST(0x9d5b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (83, CAST(0x9d5c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (88, CAST(0x9d5d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (97, CAST(0x9d5e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (74, CAST(0x9d5f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (50, CAST(0x9d600000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (32, CAST(0x9d610000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (34, CAST(0x9d620000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (51, CAST(0x9d630000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (49, CAST(0x9d640000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (33, CAST(0x9d650000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (85, CAST(0x9d660000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (120, CAST(0x9d670000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (78, CAST(0x9d680000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (65, CAST(0x9d690000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (106, CAST(0x9d6a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (107, CAST(0x9d6b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (123, CAST(0x9d6c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (80, CAST(0x9d6d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (84, CAST(0x9d6e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (101, CAST(0x9d6f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (94, CAST(0x9d700000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (78, CAST(0x9d710000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (24, CAST(0x9d720000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (99, CAST(0x9d730000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (87, CAST(0x9d740000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (124, CAST(0x9d750000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (64, CAST(0x9d760000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (114, CAST(0x9d770000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (62, CAST(0x9d780000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (73, CAST(0x9d790000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (76, CAST(0x9d7a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (61, CAST(0x9d7b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (106, CAST(0x9d7c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (72, CAST(0x9d7d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (74, CAST(0x9d7e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (55, CAST(0x9d7f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (109, CAST(0x9d800000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (51, CAST(0x9d810000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (123, CAST(0x9d820000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (163, CAST(0x9d830000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (55, CAST(0x9d840000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (89, CAST(0x9d850000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (81, CAST(0x9d860000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (93, CAST(0x9d870000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (95, CAST(0x9d880000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (49, CAST(0x9d890000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (98, CAST(0x9d8a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (177, CAST(0x9d8b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (53, CAST(0x9d8c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (42, CAST(0x9d8d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (54, CAST(0x9d8e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (65, CAST(0x9d8f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (40, CAST(0x9d900000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (100, CAST(0x9d910000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (93, CAST(0x9d920000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (91, CAST(0x9d930000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (55, CAST(0x9d940000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (115, CAST(0x9d950000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (51, CAST(0x9d960000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (54, CAST(0x9d970000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (64, CAST(0x9d980000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (246, CAST(0x9d990000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (98, CAST(0x9d9a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (62, CAST(0x9d9b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (72, CAST(0x9d9c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (69, CAST(0x9d9d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (136, CAST(0x9d9e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (70, CAST(0x9d9f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (119, CAST(0x9da00000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (93, CAST(0x9da10000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (71, CAST(0x9da20000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (111, CAST(0x9da30000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (79, CAST(0x9da40000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (67, CAST(0x9da50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (81, CAST(0x9da60000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (282, CAST(0x9da70000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (297, CAST(0x9da80000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (208, CAST(0x9da90000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (70, CAST(0x9daa0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (59, CAST(0x9dab0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (37, CAST(0x9dac0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (67, CAST(0x9dad0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (64, CAST(0x9dae0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (70, CAST(0x9daf0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (106, CAST(0x9db00000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (33, CAST(0x9db10000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (28, CAST(0x9db20000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (57, CAST(0x9db30000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (65, CAST(0x9db40000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (70, CAST(0x9db50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (157, CAST(0x9db60000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (59, CAST(0x9db70000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (213, CAST(0x9db80000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (50, CAST(0x9db90000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (89, CAST(0x9dba0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (52, CAST(0x9dbb0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (61, CAST(0x9dbc0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (244, CAST(0x9dbd0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (76, CAST(0x9dbe0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (117, CAST(0x9dbf0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (39, CAST(0x9dc00000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (97, CAST(0x9dc10000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (130, CAST(0x9dc20000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (124, CAST(0x9dc30000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (67, CAST(0x9dc40000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (56, CAST(0x9dc50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (57, CAST(0x9dc60000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (113, CAST(0x9dc70000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (55, CAST(0x9dc80000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (105, CAST(0x9dc90000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (196, CAST(0x9dca0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (102, CAST(0x9dcb0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (58, CAST(0x9dcc0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (584, CAST(0x9dcd0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (96, CAST(0x9dce0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (138, CAST(0x9dcf0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (46, CAST(0x9dd00000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (610, CAST(0x9dd10000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (60, CAST(0x9dd20000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (328, CAST(0x9dd30000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (45, CAST(0x9dd40000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (77, CAST(0x9dd50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (102, CAST(0x9dd60000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (92, CAST(0x9dd70000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (151, CAST(0x9dd80000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (218, CAST(0x9dd90000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (49, CAST(0x9dda0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (103, CAST(0x9ddb0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (207, CAST(0x9ddc0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (64, CAST(0x9ddd0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (64, CAST(0x9dde0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (63, CAST(0x9ddf0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (122, CAST(0x9de00000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (86, CAST(0x9de10000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (196, CAST(0x9de20000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (68, CAST(0x9de30000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (90, CAST(0x9de40000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (73, CAST(0x9de50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (73, CAST(0x9de50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (55, CAST(0x9de60000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (97, CAST(0x9dec0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (66, CAST(0x9ded0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (61, CAST(0x9dee0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (60, CAST(0x9def0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (120, CAST(0x9df00000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (256, CAST(0x9df10000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (43, CAST(0x9df20000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (49, CAST(0x9df30000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (81, CAST(0x9df40000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (85, CAST(0x9df50000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (49, CAST(0x9df60000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (58, CAST(0x9df70000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (69, CAST(0x9df80000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (6, CAST(0x98a80000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (3, CAST(0x98a90000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (173, CAST(0x9df90000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (164, CAST(0x9dfa0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (148, CAST(0x9dfb0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (98, CAST(0x9dfc0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (102, CAST(0x9dfd0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (27, CAST(0x9dfe0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (62, CAST(0x9dff0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (92, CAST(0x9e000000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (77, CAST(0x9e010000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (64, CAST(0x9e020000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (62, CAST(0x9e030000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (51, CAST(0x9e040000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (67, CAST(0x9e050000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (61, CAST(0x9e060000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (88, CAST(0x9e070000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (144, CAST(0x9e080000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (61, CAST(0x9e090000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (182, CAST(0x9e0a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (252, CAST(0x9e0b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (163, CAST(0x9e0c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (54, CAST(0x9e0d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (60, CAST(0x9e0e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (198, CAST(0x9e0f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (130, CAST(0x9e100000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (249, CAST(0x9e110000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (104, CAST(0x9e120000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (96, CAST(0x9e130000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (69, CAST(0x9e140000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (93, CAST(0x9e150000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (87, CAST(0x9e160000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (153, CAST(0x9e170000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (65, CAST(0x9e180000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (100, CAST(0x9e190000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (41, CAST(0x9e1a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (94, CAST(0x9e1b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (90, CAST(0x9e1c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (119, CAST(0x9e1d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (151, CAST(0x9e1e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (131, CAST(0x9e1f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (51, CAST(0x9e200000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (234, CAST(0x9e210000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (72, CAST(0x9e220000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (260, CAST(0x9e230000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (83, CAST(0x9e240000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (58, CAST(0x9e250000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (118, CAST(0x9e260000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (62, CAST(0x9e270000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (83, CAST(0x9e280000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (85, CAST(0x9e290000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (108, CAST(0x9e2a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (138, CAST(0x9e2b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (68, CAST(0x9e2c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (84, CAST(0x9e2d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (113, CAST(0x9e2e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (40, CAST(0x9e2f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (117, CAST(0x9e300000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (176, CAST(0x9e310000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (211, CAST(0x9e320000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (168, CAST(0x9e330000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (101, CAST(0x9e340000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (66, CAST(0x9e350000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (132, CAST(0x9e360000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (68, CAST(0x9e370000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (284, CAST(0x9e380000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (93, CAST(0x9e390000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (75, CAST(0x9e3a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (129, CAST(0x9e3b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (93, CAST(0x9e3c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (106, CAST(0x9e3d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (98, CAST(0x9e3e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (81, CAST(0x9e3f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (71, CAST(0x9e400000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (274, CAST(0x9e410000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (82, CAST(0x9e420000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (207, CAST(0x9e430000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (94, CAST(0x9e440000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (82, CAST(0x9e450000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (59, CAST(0x9e460000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (118, CAST(0x9e470000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (85, CAST(0x9e480000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (107, CAST(0x9e490000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (282, CAST(0x9e4a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (67, CAST(0x9e4b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (399, CAST(0x9e4c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (158, CAST(0x9e4d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (72, CAST(0x9e4e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (164, CAST(0x9e4f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (126, CAST(0x9e500000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (132, CAST(0x9e510000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (92, CAST(0x9e520000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (55, CAST(0x9e530000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (202, CAST(0x9e540000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (99, CAST(0x9e550000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (86, CAST(0x9e560000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (106, CAST(0x9e570000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (719, CAST(0x9e580000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (96, CAST(0x9e590000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (54, CAST(0x9e5a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (814, CAST(0x9e5b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (73, CAST(0x9e5d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (195, CAST(0x9e5f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (114, CAST(0x9e600000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (95, CAST(0x9e610000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (97, CAST(0x9e620000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (195, CAST(0x9e630000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (241, CAST(0x9e640000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (92, CAST(0x9e650000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (177, CAST(0x9e660000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (125, CAST(0x9e670000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (235, CAST(0x9e680000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (123, CAST(0x9e690000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (94, CAST(0x9e6a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (179, CAST(0x9e6b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (80, CAST(0x9e6c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (80, CAST(0x9e6c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (80, CAST(0x9e6c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (80, CAST(0x9e6c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (80, CAST(0x9e6c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (80, CAST(0x9e6c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (113, CAST(0x9e6d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (87, CAST(0x9e6e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (150, CAST(0x9e6f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (178, CAST(0x9e700000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (519, CAST(0x9e710000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (519, CAST(0x9e710000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (123, CAST(0x9e720000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (161, CAST(0x9e730000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (122, CAST(0x9e740000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (283, CAST(0x9e750000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (86, CAST(0x9e760000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (112, CAST(0x9e770000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (122, CAST(0x9e780000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (163, CAST(0x9e790000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (143, CAST(0x9e7a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (158, CAST(0x9e7b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (166, CAST(0x9e7c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (391, CAST(0x9e7d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (170, CAST(0x9e7e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (156, CAST(0x9e7f0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (535, CAST(0x9e800000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (307, CAST(0x9e810000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (249, CAST(0x9e820000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (155, CAST(0x9e830000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (133, CAST(0x9e840000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (112, CAST(0x9e850000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (170, CAST(0x9e860000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (159, CAST(0x9e870000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (266, CAST(0x9e880000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (199, CAST(0x9e890000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (153, CAST(0x9e8a0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (176, CAST(0x9e8b0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (265, CAST(0x9e8c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (135, CAST(0x9e8d0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (166, CAST(0x9e8e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (55, CAST(0x9e950000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (62, CAST(0x9e960000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (260, CAST(0x9e5c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (60, CAST(0x9e5e0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Stats] ([hit], [statDate])
	VALUES (80, CAST(0x9e6c0000 AS smalldatetime))

GO

SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ON
GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (1, N'Blogs', 0, 2, 0, CAST(0x00009e4d00cac68c AS datetime), 935, N'Blogs', N'Blogs on Merchant Accounts and Electronic Payment Gateways', N'', N'1-Blogs.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (2, N'Chargebacks', 0, 1, 0, CAST(0x00009c7400b6aa80 AS datetime), 504, N'Chargebacks', N'Websites that help with Chargebacks', N'', N'2-Chargebacks.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (3, N'Electronic Payment Gateways', 0, 13, 0, CAST(0x00009e630115dba4 AS datetime), 608, N'Electronic Payment Gateways', N'Electronic Payment Gateways', N'', N'3-Electronic-Payment-Gateways.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (4, N'Check Processing', 0, 1, 0, CAST(0x00009c7400b683d4 AS datetime), 535, N'Check Processing', N'Processing Checks Online', N'', N'4-Check-Processing.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (5, N'Internet Payment Service Providers', 0, 6, 1, CAST(0x00009c6c00dcce90 AS datetime), 824, N'Internet Payment Service Providers', N'Internet Payment Service Providers', N'', N'5-Internet-Payment-Service-Providers.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (6, N'Merchant Account Providers', 0, 17, 8, CAST(0x00009e6b00f861f0 AS datetime), 758, N'Merchant Account Providers', N'Merchant Account Provider', N'', N'6-Merchant-Account-Providers.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (7, N'Fraud Prevention Tools', 0, 1, 0, CAST(0x00009c6c00e15dc0 AS datetime), 516, N'Fraud Prevention Tools', N'Fraud Prevention Tools', N'', N'7-Fraud-Prevention-Tools.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (8, N'Merchant Account Agents, Partners, and Resellers', 0, 3, 0, CAST(0x00009dad00e51550 AS datetime), 827, N'Merchant Account Agents, Partners, and Resellers', N'Resellers and Partners for Merchant Account Providers', N'', N'8-Merchant-Account-Agents-Partners-and-Resellers.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (9, N'Hardware and Software', 0, -1, 0, CAST(0x00009da700efcb80 AS datetime), 550, N'Hardware and Software', N'Point-of-Sale Terminals and Software', N'', N'9-Hardware-and-Software.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (10, N'E-Commerce Solutions', 0, -1, 0, NULL, 483, N'E-Commerce Solutions', N'E-Commerce Solutions', N'', N'10-ECommerce-Solutions.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (12, N'Trade Organizations', 0, 8, 0, CAST(0x00009c8001298be0 AS datetime), 720, N'Trade Organizations', N'Trade Organizations', N'', N'12-Trade-Organizations.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (13, N'Canadian Merchant Account Providers', 6, 6, 0, CAST(0x00009e4d008315d0 AS datetime), 547, N'Merchant Account Providers/Canadian Merchant Account Providers', N'Canadian Merchant Account Providers', N'', N'13-Canadian-Merchant-Account-Providers.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (14, N'Merchant Account Acquirers', 0, 9, 0, CAST(0x00009c80012b8620 AS datetime), 710, N'Merchant Account Acquirers', N'Merchant Account Acquirers', N'', N'14-Merchant-Account-Acquirers.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (15, N'High Risk Internet Payment Service Providers', 5, 0, 0, NULL, 350, N'Internet Payment Service Providers/High Risk Internet Payment Service Providers', N'High Risk Internet Payment Service Providers', N'', N'15-High-Risk-Internet-Payment-Service-Providers.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (17, N'High Risk Internet Merchant Account Providers', 6, 2, 0, CAST(0x00009e6b00f7db2c AS datetime), 646, N'Merchant Account Providers/High Risk Internet Merchant Account Providers', N'High Risk Internet Merchant Account Providers', N'', N'17-High-Risk-Internet-Merchant-Account-Providers.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (18, N'United Kingdom Merchant Account Provider', 6, 1, 0, CAST(0x00009e6b00f861f0 AS datetime), 98, N'Merchant Account Providers/United Kingdom Merchant Account Provider', N'United Kingdom Merchant Accounts', N'', N'18-United-Kingdom-Merchant-Account-Provider.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (21, N'Panama Merchant Account Provider', 6, 1, 0, CAST(0x00009e6b00f80d90 AS datetime), 120, N'Merchant Account Providers/Panama Merchant Account Provider', N'Panama Merchant Account Provider', N'', N'21-Panama-Merchant-Account-Provider.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (22, N'European Union Merchant Account Provider', 6, 1, 0, CAST(0x00009e6b00f8505c AS datetime), 231, N'Merchant Account Providers/European Union Merchant Account Provider', N'European Union Merchant Account Provider', N'', N'22-European-Union-Merchant-Account-Provider.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (23, N'Offshore Merchant Account Providers', 6, 1, 0, CAST(0x00009e6b00f83694 AS datetime), 105, N'Merchant Account Providers/Offshore Merchant Account Providers', N'Offshore Merchant Account Providers', N'', N'23-Offshore-Merchant-Account-Providers.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (25, N'Card Associations', 0, 6, 0, CAST(0x00009e4d00a05618 AS datetime), 284, N'Card Associations', N'Card Associations', N'', N'25-Card-Associations.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (29, N'Shopping Carts', 0, 6, 3, CAST(0x00009e710130455c AS datetime), 57, N'Shopping Carts', N'Shopping Carts for the Internet', N'', N'29-Shopping-Carts.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (30, N'ASP Shopping Carts', 29, 4, 0, CAST(0x00009e71012f2c1c AS datetime), 94, N'Shopping Carts/ASP Shopping Carts', N'ASP Shopping Carts', N'', N'30-ASP-Shopping-Carts.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (31, N'PHP Shopping Carts', 29, 0, 0, NULL, 12, N'Shopping Carts/PHP Shopping Carts', N'PHP Shopping Carts', N'', N'31-PHP-Shopping-Carts.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (32, N'ASP.NET Shopping Carts', 29, 2, 0, CAST(0x00009e710130455c AS datetime), 79, N'Shopping Carts/ASP.NET Shopping Carts', N'ASP.NET Shopping Carts and .NET Shopping Carts', N'', N'32-ASPNET-Shopping-Carts.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (33, N'Cash Advance Companies', 0, 1, 0, NULL, 67, N'Cash Advance Companies', N'Cash Advance Companies', N'', N'33-Cash-Advance-Companies.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (34, N'Pre-Paid Cards', 0, 0, 0, NULL, 34, N'Pre-Paid Cards', N'Pre-Paid Cards', N'', N'34-PrePaid-Cards.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (35, N'Latin America Merchant Account Providers', 6, 0, 0, NULL, 11, N'Merchant Account Providers/Latin America Merchant Account Providers', N'Latin America Merchant Account Providers', N'', N'35-Latin-America-Merchant-Account-Providers.asp')

GO
INSERT INTO [dbo].[gportal_Categories] ([catID], [catName], [parentID], [cLinks], [cCats], [lastLink], [hits], [catNavi], [catTitle], [metaTags], [dirnavi])
	VALUES (36, N'Caribbean Merchant Account Providers', 6, 0, 0, NULL, 33, N'Merchant Account Providers/Caribbean Merchant Account Providers', N'Caribbean Merchant Account Providers', N'', N'36-Caribbean-Merchant-Account-Providers.asp')

GO
SET IDENTITY_INSERT [dbo].[gportal_Categories] OFF
GO

Open in new window

0