?
Solved

Looking for an interactive charting solution.

Posted on 2011-05-10
4
Medium Priority
?
350 Views
Last Modified: 2012-05-11
Hi.

I'm looking for a high quality, interactive charting solution, capable of handling multi-dimensional data, runs via a browser and is fully supported by iPads, so, as I understand things, no Flash.

Ideally, real world examples and experience of the tools would be ideal.

Richard.
0
Comment
Question by:Richard Quadling
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 40

Assisted Solution

by:lcohan
lcohan earned 2000 total points
ID: 35739454
0
 
LVL 40

Accepted Solution

by:
lcohan earned 2000 total points
ID: 35740129
Or even better and for free - "LogiReport":

http://www.freereporting.com/
0
 
LVL 101

Expert Comment

by:mlmcc
ID: 35972718
This question has been classified as abandoned and is closed as part of the Cleanup Program. See the recommendation for more details.
0