Go Premium for a chance to win a PS4. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Customer Relationship Manager to interface with Gmail contacts

Posted on 2011-09-11
4
Medium Priority
?
270 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-24
Is there any CRM system that can interface with pre-existing Gmail contacts allowing a person to make changes to either and keep them in sync?
0
Comment
Question by:rtod2
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 27

Accepted Solution

by:
Chinmay Patel earned 2000 total points
ID: 36520790
Hi rtod2,

Something like this? : http://rapportive.com/
Regards,
Chinmay.
0
 
LVL 30

Expert Comment

by:Mike Lazarus
ID: 36521268
0
 
LVL 25

Expert Comment

by:RobMobility
ID: 36543745
Hi,

http://www.zoho.com/crm/crm-email.html

Regards,


RobMobility.
0
 
LVL 25

Expert Comment

by:RobMobility
ID: 36543754
0